Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Westhampton Beach Invitational - 4/28/2018                   
                         Westhampton Beach High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               57.12   1 
  2 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 58.71   1 
  3 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou             59.44   1 
  4 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               59.65   1 
  5 Michael Muir              10 William Floy             60.15   2 
  6 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             60.36   1 
  7 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue               60.77   1 
  8 Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton             61.44   4 
  9 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai              61.73   3 
 10 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays             62.21   3 
 11 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport                 62.55   2 
 12 Jamison Homatas           11 Commack                  62.84   2 
 13 Jonathan Iacovelli        10 Commack                  63.27   2 
 14 Mohab Afghani             12 Connetquot               63.92   2 
 15 Matt Linbrunner           10 Longwood                 64.11   3 
 16 Benjamin Furnari          11 West Babylon             64.97   3 
 17 Theo Amendola             10 Northport                65.24   5 
 18 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport                65.38   3 
 19 Alec Weiss                10 Middle Count             65.72   4 
 20 Niko Pelleshia            10 Commack                  66.58   4 
 21 Damian Stevensen           9 Rocky Point              67.68   4 
 21 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 67.68   3 
 23 Michael Cunningham        11 Riverhead                68.48   5 
 24 Julian Franco             10 West Babylon             69.06   5 
 25 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon             69.26   2 
 26 Greg Scarangella          12 West Babylon             69.79   4 
 27 Reese Costello            11 Greenport/Southo         72.25   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony McGrath           10 Middle Count             66.28   1 
  2 Richard Tiska             11 Westhampton              66.97   1 
  3 Matt McKeon               10 Commack                  70.04   1 
  4 Connor Potts               9 Westhampton              70.09   1 
  5 Danny Alvarracin           9 Hampton Bays             70.17   1 
  6 Matthew Rodriguez         10 Sachem East              70.70   1 
  7 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             70.72   2 
  8 James Campione             9 Commack                  74.07   2 
  9 Ben Brown                 10 Southampton              76.17   3 
 10 Bracken Bracken           10 Middle Count             76.23   2 
 11 Anthony Fittipaldi        10 Connetquot               77.27   2 
 12 Irvin Canales             11 Hampton Bays             79.05   2 
 13 Kevin Ngyen               10 Southampton              79.84   3 
 14 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Count           1:23.29   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton            4:23.27   1 
  2 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Me           4:25.42   1 
  3 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place           4:27.65   1 
  4 Nick Crociata             12 Hauppauge              4:27.89   1 
  5 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                4:31.34   1 
  6 Nolan Kata                10 Bay Shore              4:31.97   1 
  7 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge              4:34.11   1 
  8 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack                4:38.65   1 
  9 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton            4:39.52   1 
 10 Darin Cofield             10 Bay Shore              4:39.84   1 
 11 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East            4:40.15   1 
 12 Roshan Kalikasingh        10 Commack                4:41.15   2 
 13 Dean Gregory              11 Commack                4:43.04   2 
 14 Vidit Parikh              11 Sachem North           4:43.74   1 
 15 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melvill           4:43.85   2 
 16 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot             4:44.35   2 
 17 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton            4:44.37   1 
 18 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead              4:45.35   2 
 19 Jesci Velasquez           10 William Floy           4:45.62   3 
 20 Michael Senica            11 Mercy                  4:46.13   2 
 21 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot             4:46.56   2 
 22 Matthew Flood              9 Eastport/Sou           4:47.05   2 
 23 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melvill           4:48.28   2 
 24 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melvill           4:48.30   2 
 25 Christian Demchak         11 Mattituck              4:48.31   3 
 26 Justin Lake               12 Mattituck              4:48.88   2 
 27 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North           4:49.53   1 
 28 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East            4:49.60   2 
 29 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         10 Commack                4:49.64   2 
 30 Aidan Rooney              10 Bay Shore              4:49.74   3 
 31 Adam Abdabhai             11 Commack                4:50.14   3 
 32 Nicholas Hager            11 Lindenhurst            4:51.26   4 
 33 Matthew Mullen             9 William Floy           4:51.33   3 
 34 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Me           4:51.41   2 
 35 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport/Sou           4:51.56   3 
 36 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Me           4:51.61   2 
 37 Spencer Milito            12 West Babylon           4:51.84   2 
 38 Moises Hernandez          11 Bay Shore              4:52.42   3 
 39 Andrew Araneo              9 Ward Melvill           4:52.57   3 
 40 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melvill           4:53.57   2 
 41 Matt Aliano               11 Sachem North           4:54.78   4 
 42 Brian Keach               12 Bay Shore              4:55.31   3 
 43 Mike Shannon              10 Connetquot             4:56.06   4 
 44 Will Francis              10 Commack                4:56.08   3 
 45 Justin Zhang              10 Ward Melvill           4:56.47   3 
 46 Christian Giampapa         9 Commack                4:56.82   5 
 47 Ryan Howell               10 Sachem East            4:57.95   3 
 48 Devin Scavuzzo             9 Sachem North           4:58.44   4 
 49 Zach Manns                11 William Floy           4:58.67   5 
 50 Jack Thornton             10 Ward Melvill           4:58.81   4 
 51 James Gibbs               12 Sachem East            4:59.03   4 
 52 Perry Balsamo             10 Bay Shore              4:59.56   3 
 53 Matt Carr                 11 Sachem North           4:59.70   3 
 54 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge              5:00.12   4 
 55 Nicholas Pappas           10 Commack                5:00.43   2 
 56 Joseph Pfeffer            12 Eastport/Sou           5:00.96   3 
 57 Sean Moir                  9 Sachem East            5:00.99   4 
 58 Alex Brodmerkel           11 West Babylon           5:01.13   4 
 59 Kevin Cappellini           9 Sachem East            5:01.15   4 
 60 Zach Malikowski           10 Commack                5:01.25   5 
 61 Ryan Keane                11 Riverhead              5:01.31   3 
 62 Jason Cirrito              9 Miller Place           5:02.77   4 
 63 Justin Tedosschi           9 Connetquot             5:03.09   4 
 64 Charles Friedel            8 West Babylon           5:03.73   4 
 65 Paul Poveromo             12 Riverhead              5:03.99   4 
 66 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floy           5:04.99   5 
 67 Giovanni Catanzaro         9 Miller Place           5:05.34   4 
 68 Cristian Espitia           8 West Babylon           5:06.02   5 
 69 Jack Hewson               12 Miller Place           5:06.60   3 
 69 Jonas Kinsey              10 Shelter Isla           5:06.60   3 
 71 Manas Joshi                9 Sachem East            5:06.61   4 
 72 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton            5:06.63   4 
 73 Aidan Doyle                9 Miller Place           5:07.07   4 
 74 Sam Goodman                9 Commack                5:07.36   5 
 75 Naru Nakamura              9 Commack                5:07.40   5 
 76 Victor Hough               8 Rocky Point            5:07.61   4 
 77 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Count           5:08.01   5 
 78 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot             5:08.38   5 
 79 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point            5:08.41   4 
 80 Griffin Schwartz           9 Southampton            5:08.90   5 
 81 Shane Murphy               9 Commack                5:10.19   5 
 82 Michael Alexiadis          8 West Babylon           5:10.80   5 
 83 Jeremy Shaffar            11 Sachem East            5:12.44   5 
 84 Daniel Arias              10 Riverhead              5:12.57   5 
 85 Jacob Feldman             11 Comsewogue             5:13.78   5 
 86 Jonah Yonks               11 Mount Sinai            5:14.45   5 
 87 Christian Sabatini         9 Sachem East            5:15.23   5 
 88 Anthony Citera            10 Commack                5:15.27   5 
 89 CJ DeFeo                  10 Patchogue/Me           5:15.60   4 
 90 Dylan Burks               11 West Babylon           5:15.78   5 
 91 Timothy Capolino           9 Miller Place           5:16.27   5 
 92 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes     9 Comsewogue             5:17.12   5 
 93 Sean McCORMICK            10 Connetquot             5:18.37   5 
 94 Kevin Capolino            12 Miller Place           5:18.74   5 
 95 Benjamin Catanzaro         9 Riverhead              5:20.52   5 
 96 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Count           5:20.92   5 
 97 Patrick Gibbs             10 Sachem East            5:21.19   5 
 98 Christopher Dinizio       10 Mattituck              5:23.11   5 
 99 Jack Swain                11 Ward Melvill           5:26.84   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Simon                9 Eastport/Sou           5:17.87   1 
  2 Jayden Feliciano           8 Bay Shore              5:18.78   2 
  3 Jonanthony Tarlen          9 Hampton Bays           5:19.15   1 
  4 Connor Travaglione        11 Hhh West               5:19.57   1 
  5 Brendan Idler              9 Eastport/Sou           5:20.29   1 
  6 Lucas Rosado               9 Eastport/Sou           5:20.75   1 
  7 Eric Palencia             10 Mattituck              5:24.69   2 
  8 Seamus Coyle               9 Eastport/Sou           5:25.48   1 
  9 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Count           5:27.27   1 
 10 Robby Davidson             9 Ward Melvill           5:27.45   1 
 11 Patrick O'Halloran        11 West Babylon           5:29.21   1 
 12 Brandon Bora              10 Hhh West               5:29.91   1 
 13 Jonathan Lima             10 West Babylon           5:30.54   1 
 14 Mike Burns                 9 Riverhead              5:32.51   2 
 15 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Count           5:32.91   2 
 16 Kaden Lynch                9 Riverhead              5:36.27   2 
 17 James Hoyt                10 Greenport/Southo       5:36.31   2 
 18 Kevin Perez-Estrada       10 Riverhead              5:36.48   2 
 19 Dylan Atcosta              9 Patchogue/Me           5:36.91   1 
 20 Liam Rue                   9 Greenport/Southo       5:38.94   2 
 21 Kyle Willis                9 Middle Count           5:39.67   2 
 22 Matthew Yakaboski          9 Riverhead              5:41.96   2 
 23 Robert Pederson            9 Bay Shore              5:44.40   2 
 24 John McWalters            10 Commack                5:44.84   2 
 25 David Alvarez              9 William Floy           5:46.07   2 
 26 Zachary Papa               9 Middle Count           5:46.40   2 
 27 Matt Lee                  10 West Babylon           5:46.63   2 
 28 Henry Zhiminaicela         9 Hampton Bays           5:48.89   2 
 29 Evan Rasco                12 Sachem East            5:49.31   1 
 30 Aman Rahman                9 Sachem East            5:50.06   2 
 31 Ryan Madurski              9 Miller Place           5:50.21   2 
 32 Ari Shaffar                9 Sachem East            5:50.32   2 
 33 Trevor Hall                9 Rocky Point            5:52.77   2 
 34 Noah Lika                  9 Bay Shore              5:53.91   2 
 35 Matt Buscemi              12 Miller Place           5:54.49   1 
 36 Johnanthony Miller        10 Mercy                  6:02.26   2 
 37 Alexanda Martinez          9 Riverhead              6:04.45   2 
 38 Christopher Roedel         9 Eastport/Sou           6:05.52   2 
 39 Erik Blas                 11 Hampton Bays           6:11.36   2 
 40 Thomas Galka               9 Riverhead              6:22.46   2 
 41 Theo Olinkiewicz           9 Shelter Isla           6:22.77   2 
 42 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Count           6:39.36   2 
 43 Patrick O'Connor           9 Miller Place           6:40.11   2 
 44 Gavin Conner               9 Middle Count           7:15.05   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             11.33   1 
  2 James LaFontaine          10 Miller Place             11.62   2 
  3 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.70   2 
  4 Dwan Trent                11 Bellport                 11.76   1 
  5 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              11.79   1 
  6 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot               11.88   2 
  7 Matt Pisano               12 Commack                  11.94   1 
  8 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                11.99   2 
  9 Matthew Juarez            11 Bellport                 12.12   1 
 10 Neil Esposito             11 Mount Sinai              12.13   4 
 11 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North             12.23   3 
 12 Kyle Adams                10 West Babylon             12.25   1 
 13 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                12.27   2 
 14 Marc-Anthony Pedroso      10 Patchogue/Me             12.32   4 
 14 Tajay Dallas              11 Hampton Bays             12.32   3 
 16 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              12.33   4 
 17 Curtis Brown               9 Westhampton              12.43   6 
 18 Michael Domozych          10 Connetquot               12.49   2 
 19 Tyler Hill                11 Patchogue/Me             12.51   3 
 20 Dominic Zito              12 Southampton              12.55   8 
 21 Anthony Cuscino           12 Sachem East              12.63   6 
 22 Brendan McCaffrey         12 Commack                  12.64  12 
 23 Robert Ditta              10 Westhampton              12.66   6 
 24 Ryan Paolella             10 Sachem East              12.70   5 
 25 Derrick Sperling           9 Longwood                 12.73   5 
 25 Valin Stewart             12 Bay Shore                12.73   3 
 27 Jah'keem Young            10 Riverhead                12.75   9 
 28 Cort Gomes                 8 Northport                12.79   5 
 29 Kyle Hawkins               9 Northport                12.80   5 
 30 Christian Ramsingh        10 Sachem East              12.82   5 
 31 Michael Barnett           10 Bay Shore                12.84   8 
 32 Bryan Naranjo             12 Westhampton              12.85   6 
 33 Brian Luke                12 Northport                12.86   4 
 34 Hunter Wolscon            10 Rocky Point              12.87  10 
 35 Dante Tramontana          11 Greenport/Southo         12.91  10 
 36 Ethan Martin              10 Riverhead                12.93   9 
 37 Fernando Rodriguez         9 Longwood                 12.96   6 
 37 Matt Milano               12 Miller Place             12.96   4 
 39 Cesar Garcia              10 Riverhead                12.98   9 
 40 Jordan Simard             12 Longwood                 13.00   4 
 41 Michael Valdez            10 Bay Shore                13.01   8 
 42 Ronald Buckley            11 Bellport                 13.02   3 
 43 Jaden Menella-Singleton    9 Sachem North             13.03   9 
 44 Brandon Boston            12 Bay Shore                13.06   7 
 45 Christopher Debose        12 Riverhead                13.07   9 
 46 Noah Vinas                12 Sachem East              13.08   6 
 47 Jose Vilchez              12 Hauppauge                13.10   3 
 48 Ryan Berkery              11 Northport                13.11   5 
 49 Isaac Polite              11 Longwood                 13.17   8 
 50 Kai Samuda                11 Bay Shore                13.19   7 
 51 John Campoverde           11 Southampton              13.20  10 
 52 Matthew Jones             11 Middle Count             13.23  12 
 53 Kyle Silvera              11 Riverhead                13.24  11 
 54 Kacper Michalak           11 Mattituck                13.25  10 
 55 John Pastorelli           10 Sachem East              13.26   9 
 56 Brandon Payano             9 Riverhead                13.27  12 
 57 Temaj Hart                 9 Bay Shore                13.31  11 
 58 Joseph Menniti            10 Middle Count             13.33  12 
 59 Devin Snow                10 Sachem North             13.35   8 
 60 Alberto Morales           10 Shelter Isla             13.39  10 
 61 Liam Walas                10 Commack                  13.40   8 
 62 Isaiah Mehnert             9 West Babylon             13.41   7 
 63 Gonyzer Foster            10 Bay Shore                13.45  11 
 64 Meko Bell                 11 Greenport/Southo         13.54  12 
 65 Derek Coppola             11 Westhampton              13.64  11 
 66 Nick Pastorelli           10 Sachem East              13.67  11 
 67 Brandon Thaggard           9 Hauppauge                13.71   7 
 68 Oscar Tambito              9 Westhampton              13.75   7 
 68 Daniel Cassera            10 Ward Melvill             13.75  10 
 70 Jarid Agvanno              9 Eastport/Sou             13.87  12 
 71 Early Thomas               9 Hauppauge                13.90   7 
 72 John Peters               12 Ward Melvill             14.69  11 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anele Nwanyanai           10 Longwood                 13.15   1 
  2 Timothy Gries              9 Lindenhurst              13.47   1 
  2 Irvin Canales             11 Hampton Bays             13.47   5 
  4 Chris Cooney              10 Northport                13.48   1 
  5 Huon Archer               11 Bay Shore                13.52   6 
  6 Dominic Williams           8 Southampton              13.53   3 
  7 Jack Steinman              9 Hauppauge                13.55   7 
  8 Kevin Ayavaca             10 East Hampton             13.62   4 
  9 Anthony Studioso           9 Sachem East              13.64   6 
 10 Joshua Pasca               9 Hampton Bays             13.83   6 
 11 Jack Marra                10 Northport                13.84   1 
 12 Bryce Young                9 Bay Shore                13.88   3 
 13 Darien Abreu               9 Sachem East              13.89   7 
 13 Alec Williams             11 Sachem East              13.89   8 
 15 Peter Guzman              10 Riverhead                13.90   3 
 16 Connor McGloine            9 Sachem East              13.91   5 
 17 Nicholas Douglas          10 Middle Count             13.94   3 
 18 Jonathon Reggi             9 Lindenhurst              13.96   5 
 19 Michaelangelo Seminara     9 Hauppauge                13.98   6 
 19 Corey Cimino               9 Sachem East              13.98   5 
 21 Jaiden Hamilton            9 Lindenhurst              13.99   4 
 22 Chris Dowd                 9 Northport                14.00   1 
 23 Jason Farias              10 Lindenhurst              14.04   3 
 24 Ben Brown                 10 Southampton              14.07   3 
 25 William Barr-Forget        9 Westhampton              14.14   8 
 26 Cruz Camacho               9 East Hampton             14.16   4 
 27 Juan Giraldo              11 Westhampton              14.21   8 
 28 Sam Giraldo                9 Westhampton              14.23   8 
 29 Brian Solano              10 Southampton              14.31   2 
 29 Cavarion Jamison           9 Bellport                 14.31   4 
 31 Michael Collins            9 Bellport                 14.32   4 
 32 John Fiumara               9 Sachem East              14.39   8 
 33 Marc Bovino                9 Sachem East              14.45   6 
 34 James Castro               9 Hampton Bays             14.56   6 
 34 Jake Biello                9 Northport                14.56   1 
 34 Chris Fajardo             12 Patchogue/Me             14.56   7 
 37 James Carmody              9 Rocky Point              14.58   8 
 38 Ted Paster                 9 Westhampton              14.62   2 
 39 Ray Vasquez               12 Hampton Bays             14.64   5 
 40 Lucas Gruttadauria         9 Sachem East              14.71   7 
 40 Tyler Friedlander          9 Shoreham Wad             14.71   2 
 42 Jonathan Munoz            11 East Hampton             14.74   7 
 43 Dennis Lowe               10 Riverhead                14.81   2 
 44 Abdul Ahmed                9 Hauppauge                14.83   7 
 45 Ryan Devine                9 Bellport                 14.84   2 
 45 Shaliq Cochran            10 Bellport                 14.84   4 
 47 Peter Schortemeyer         9 Bellport                 14.86   2 
 48 Matt Pedone               11 Lindenhurst              14.90   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melvill           1:58.98   1 
  2 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton           1:59.89   1 
  3 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot             2:00.05   1 
  4 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melvill           2:02.57   1 
  5 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/Sou           2:03.08   1 
  6 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad           2:03.50   1 
  7 Patrick Wisti             11 Sachem North           2:03.91   1 
  8 Chris Ventre              11 Sachem North           2:04.80   1 
  9 Eamon Spencer             12 East Hampton           2:05.56   2 
 10 Pierson Faldetta          10 Eastport/Sou           2:05.82   2 
 11 Thomas Cassar             11 Eastport/Sou           2:06.41   2 
 12 Dom Katrivanos            10 Connetquot             2:06.76   1 
 13 Daniel O'Donovan          12 Bay Shore              2:07.21   1 
 14 Daniel McMahon            11 Comsewogue             2:07.82   2 
 15 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead              2:08.13   2 
 16 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai            2:08.15   2 
 17 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton            2:08.63   2 
 18 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/Sou           2:09.81   2 
 19 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge              2:10.95   2 
 20 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton           2:11.33   3 
 21 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai            2:11.57   2 
 22 Justin Lake               12 Mattituck              2:11.64   2 
 23 Dominick Urso             12 Commack                2:11.88   2 
 24 Dan McKay                 11 Sachem North           2:12.11   1 
 25 David Selzer              10 Ward Melvill           2:12.65   2 
 26 Brian Veit                10 Port Jeffers           2:14.36   2 
 27 Derick Seneus             11 Hauppauge              2:15.06   3 
 28 Benjamin Furnari          11 West Babylon           2:15.17   2 
 29 Anthony Petrillo           9 Ward Melvill           2:17.23   2 
 30 James Moore               11 Ward Melvill           2:17.32   3 
 31 Nick Werner                9 Connetquot             2:17.38   3 
 32 Matthew Belli             10 Ward Melvill           2:17.46   2 
 33 Thomas La Bianca          11 Lindenhurst            2:18.01   3 
 34 Stephen Galvin            11 Patchogue/Me           2:18.30   3 
 35 Christopher Buonanno      12 Hhh West               2:18.79   2 
 36 Tim Montick               10 Bellport               2:19.24   3 
 37 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Count           2:19.67   3 
 38 Preston Cotton             9 Bay Shore              2:19.77   3 
 39 Miral Oltulu              10 Patchogue/Me           2:20.01   3 
 40 Oscar Singavan            11 Ward Melvill           2:20.19   3 
 41 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East            2:20.37   3 
 42 Christian Cincotta        10 Bay Shore              2:21.44   3 
 43 Griffin Schwartz           9 Southampton            2:22.73   3 
 44 Anthony Fitzgerald        10 West Babylon           2:22.87   3 
 45 Charlie Fernandes          9 Ward Melvill           2:23.43   3 
 46 Tristan Eckstein          12 Ward Melvill           2:24.50   3 
 47 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Count           2:27.40   3 
 48 Eric DiLisio              11 Shoreham Wad           2:28.51   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alejandro Paez            10 Longwood               2:14.11   1 
  2 Edmundo Porras            10 Longwood               2:14.22   1 
  3 Adam Lindner              10 West Babylon           2:17.96   1 
  4 Justin Rajab              10 Longwood               2:20.09   1 
  5 Nicholas Yandolino        12 Commack                2:20.94   2 
  6 Rich Engesser             10 Longwood               2:21.43   1 
  7 Jimmy Curley              10 Rocky Point            2:21.97   2 
  8 Kieran Monaghan           10 Longwood               2:22.14   1 
  9 Nicolas Villante          10 East Hampton           2:22.16   2 
 10 Kyle Kruse                 9 Bellport               2:22.78   1 
 11 Vincent Berger            11 West Babylon           2:23.17   1 
 12 Janel Paueriet             9 Bellport               2:23.42   1 
 13 William Kurka              9 Bay Shore              2:23.81   1 
 14 Johnny Gonzalez            9 Hampton Bays           2:24.35   2 
 15 Kasen Meyers              10 Rocky Point            2:24.38   2 
 16 Gabe Fein                 10 Commack                2:24.88   2 
 17 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Count           2:24.98   1 
 18 Cole Swensen              10 Port Jeffers           2:25.14   1 
 19 Conor Blake               10 Port Jeffers           2:26.05   1 
 20 Saed Pauc                 11 Greenport/Southo       2:26.50   1 
 21 Jaaciel Garcia             9 Hampton Bays           2:27.46   2 
 22 Christopher Dinizio       10 Mattituck              2:27.62   3 
 23 Tongyu Guo                12 Bay Shore              2:29.73   3 
 24 Steve Bonilla             10 Hampton Bays           2:30.09   2 
 25 Jack Matzen                9 Rocky Point            2:31.67   2 
 26 Kyle Rodriguez            10 Hampton Bays           2:31.80   2 
 27 Garrett Hess              10 Rocky Point            2:32.35   3 
 28 Conor Fleming             12 Hampton Bays           2:32.64   1 
 29 Hunter Dillon              9 Longwood               2:32.90   3 
 30 Sean Berhard               9 Rocky Point            2:32.93   3 
 31 Antonio Marine            11 Mattituck              2:33.57   3 
 32 Evan Rosenthal             9 Miller Place           2:34.23   1 
 33 John Cacamese             10 West Babylon           2:34.82   2 
 34 Tim Metcalf                9 Longwood               2:36.12   3 
 35 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Count           2:36.33   3 
 36 logan Mastrandrea         11 Lindenhurst            2:38.41   3 
 37 William Waller             9 Bellport               2:38.81   1 
 38 Atticus Furjanic           9 Port Jeffers           2:39.42   2 
 39 Kevin Every               11 Hauppauge              2:39.63   2 
 40 Jack Grossman              9 Rocky Point            2:40.21   3 
 41 Camden Sisler             10 Shoreham Wad           2:41.09   3 
 42 Ryan Schultz               9 Longwood               2:41.22   3 
 43 Eric Johnson              10 Longwood               2:42.54   3 
 44 Alex Weik                 11 Rocky Point            2:42.93   3 
 45 Thomas Malone              9 Lindenhurst            2:49.00   3 
 46 Adam Skarre                9 Patchogue/Me           2:49.43   3 
 47 Zachary Papa               9 Middle Count           2:49.70   3 
 48 Kyle Willis                9 Middle Count           2:54.73   3 
 49 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Me           2:55.75   3 
 50 Patrick Pollard            9 Lindenhurst            2:58.27   3 
 51 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Count           3:18.41   3 
 52 Gavin Conner               9 Middle Count           3:52.78   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             50.54   1 
  2 Adriel Robinson           10 Sachem East              51.98   1 
  3 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays             52.43   5 
  4 Joe Christian             12 Commack                  52.44   1 
  4 Owen Larson               11 Ward Melvill             52.44   2 
  6 Vin Manna                 11 Commack                  52.60   1 
  7 Steven Ivans              10 Patchogue/Me             52.74   3 
  8 Howard Svensson           11 Commack                  52.78   3 
  9 Justin Rutley             12 Hauppauge                52.84   1 
 10 Travon Jenkins            12 Southampton              53.02   3 
 11 Anthony Lazaridis         11 Patchogue/Me             53.03   2 
 12 Josh Segal                11 Hauppauge                53.05   4 
 13 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             53.07   2 
 14 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai              53.10   5 
 15 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floy             53.13   3 
 16 Zion Wellington           11 William Floy             53.41   2 
 17 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             53.75   2 
 18 Ryan Salvia               11 Miller Place             53.81   3 
 19 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                  53.82   3 
 20 Reilly Browne             11 Ward Melvill             53.87   2 
 20 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport                53.87   4 
 22 Tristan Bailey            10 Miller Place             54.11   4 
 23 Thomas Kubisa             11 Sachem North             54.14   4 
 24 Edward Bruner             12 West Babylon             54.35   5 
 25 Matthew Jones             11 Middle Count             54.52   5 
 26 Taylor Jones              11 Shoreham Wad             54.55  14 
 27 Jay Santana               11 West Babylon             54.65   7 
 28 Kyle D'Elisa              12 Eastport/Sou             54.83   4 
 29 Sean Griffin              11 Commack                  54.84   6 
 30 ty maldon                 10 Longwood                 54.93   6 
 31 Christian Ardiano         10 Greenport/Southo         54.95   7 
 32 Sean Cudia                12 Connetquot               55.06   6 
 33 Dillon Canavan             9 Westhampton              55.08   4 
 34 Tory Steinroeder          12 Eastport/Sou             55.16   5 
 35 David Rakowski            11 West Babylon             55.32   5 
 36 Nicholas Gallo            10 Bellport                 55.34   1 
 37 Kyle Goldman              11 Comsewogue               55.35   6 
 38 Jy'Air Bailey             11 William Floy             55.55   7 
 39 Philipp Korner            11 Middle Count             55.61   7 
 40 Aidan Lasurdo             10 Rocky Point              55.80   8 
 41 Bryan Naranjo             12 Westhampton              55.98   6 
 42 Aiden Harrington          10 Connetquot               56.13  11 
 43 Theo Amendola             10 Northport                56.19   8 
 43 Brian Armstrong           12 West Babylon             56.19  10 
 45 Jaden Menella-Singleton    9 Sachem North             56.22  10 
 46 Alexander Lidonnici       12 Westhampton              56.55  14 
 47 Ryan Abbatiello           11 Ward Melvill             56.74  10 
 48 Stephen Nyilas            12 Mattituck                56.79  11 
 49 Alan Abreu                12 Connetquot               56.87   8 
 50 Sean Jordan               10 Westhampton              57.08   9 
 51 Jake Mauer                 9 Eastport/Sou             57.15   9 
 52 Frank Orlando             11 Lindenhurst              57.17   8 
 53 Raymond LaPorte           12 Shoreham Wad             57.21   9 
 54 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport                 57.39   7 
 55 Ryan Bailey                9 Comsewogue               57.62   8 
 56 Zachary Dorsch            11 Bay Shore                57.64   6 
 57 Christopher Strasser      12 Hhh West                 57.74   7 
 58 John Roach                12 Sachem East              57.87  10 
 59 Dan Leonard               11 Sachem East              57.89  13 
 60 Herman Ouffre             12 Bay Shore                58.28   9 
 61 Robert Ingraselino        10 Middle Count             58.54  11 
 62 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/Sou             58.71   9 
 63 Michael Payano            11 Shelter Isla             58.74   8 
 64 Stephen Lombardi          12 Miller Place             59.00  10 
 65 Eduardo Duran             10 Riverhead                59.03  12 
 66 James Martinez             9 Hauppauge                59.45   9 
 67 Jack Pettit                9 Commack                  59.61  14 
 68 Chris Newham              11 Patchogue/Me             59.63  14 
 69 Patrick Melfi             11 Sachem North             60.07  13 
 70 Greg Scarangella          12 West Babylon             60.40  12 
 71 Jonah Komosinski           9 Ward Melvill             60.73  12 
 72 Derek Guitterez           12 Sachem North             60.97  11 
 73 Jack Hewson               12 Miller Place             61.39  10 
 74 Minseob Kim                9 Ward Melvill             61.93  12 
 75 William Moreno            11 Middle Count             62.81  11 
 76 Max Tabasso               12 East Hampton             63.63  12 
 77 Christopher Roedel         9 Eastport/Sou             63.86  12 
 78 Brian Foley               11 Commack                  64.65  11 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Accetta               9 Rocky Point              66.39  
  2 Alec Williams             11 Sachem East              66.98  
  3 Kevin Ngyen               10 Southampton              68.30  
  4 Daniel Schulteis           9 Shelter Isla             71.64  
  5 Rex Alex                  10 Rocky Point              72.02  
  6 Robert Mooring            10 Rocky Point              72.30  
  7 Anthony Camoia             9 Sachem East              73.00  
  8 Jason Green                9 Shelter Isla             74.16  
  9 Dylan Savio                9 Rocky Point            1:20.68  
 10 Anthony Dominici           9 Patchogue/Me           1:38.51  
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai              15.96   1 
  2 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             16.09   2 
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge                16.11   1 
  4 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton              16.30   2 
  5 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 16.32   1 
  6 Josiah Igwe               11 Bellport                 16.66   1 
  7 Michael Muir              10 William Floy             16.80   1 
  8 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               16.82   2 
  9 Tim Rhoden                12 Longwood                 16.84   2 
 10 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot               17.01   7 
 11 Shane Bombace             11 Mount Sinai              17.46   1 
 12 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton              17.50   3 
 12 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai              17.50   2 
 14 Maximillian Solarz        10 Riverhead                18.09   3 
 15 Mitchell Cohen            10 Commack                  18.51   4 
 16 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             18.53   5 
 17 Benjamin Mac               9 East Hampton             18.67   3 
 18 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                18.82   3 
 19 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             18.85   3 
 20 Lucas Greengold           10 West Babylon             19.09   4 
 21 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays             19.17   4 
 22 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point              19.23   5 
 23 Randy Vargas              12 Sachem East              19.53   5 
 24 Julian Franco             10 West Babylon             19.80   5 
 25 Mohab Afghani             12 Connetquot               19.95   2 
 26 Kenny Latham              10 Greenport/Southo         20.06   5 
 27 Anthony Studioso           9 Sachem East              20.07   7 
 28 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                20.29   4 
 29 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport                 20.37   3 
 30 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 20.54   4 
 31 Dennis Jourdain           10 Port Jeffers             20.57   7 
 31 Matt Linbrunner           10 Longwood                 20.57   4 
 33 Nicholas Arciello         12 Mount Sinai              20.65   5 
 34 Matthew Rodriguez         10 Sachem East              20.67   6 
 35 Nicholas Bruno            10 William Floy             20.90   6 
 36 Matt McKeon               10 Commack                  20.94   6 
 37 Jason Farias              10 Lindenhurst              21.28   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Cambria           10 Comsewogue               20.66   1 
  2 Michael Benson             9 Miller Place             21.09   3 
  3 Danny Alvarracin           9 Hampton Bays             21.30   1 
  4 Justin Buonomo             9 Westhampton              21.83   3 
  5 Ryan McDevitt             10 West Babylon             21.97   2 
  6 Carlos Guzman             12 Hampton Bays             22.00   1 
  7 Rohan Singh                9 Port Jeffers             22.10   3 
  8 Samuel Gehrig             10 Westhampton              22.12   2 
  9 Adan Torres                9 Greenport/Southo         22.22   1 
 10 Jaiden Hamilton            9 Lindenhurst              22.47   2 
 11 Daniel Chekijian          11 Hampton Bays             22.48   1 
 12 James Campione             9 Commack                  23.03   2 
 13 Anthony Fittipaldi        10 Connetquot               23.14   2 
 14 William Krivickas          9 Hampton Bays             23.97   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             22.91   1 
  2 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               23.28   1 
  3 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              23.56   1 
  4 James LaFontaine          10 Miller Place             23.65   1 
  5 Kevin Weiss               12 East Hampton             23.95   1 
  6 Adam Shaaban              11 Sachem North             24.17   2 
  7 Neil Esposito             11 Mount Sinai              24.28   3 
  8 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              24.45   1 
  9 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot               24.48   3 
 10 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                24.98   4 
 11 Joshua Washington         11 Middle Count             25.11  13 
 12 Donald Henderson          11 Bellport                 25.20   2 
 13 Dominic Zito              12 Southampton              25.28   3 
 14 Brandon Vlacancich        11 Commack                  25.40   2 
 15 Emmanuel Kwansah          11 Connetquot               25.51   3 
 16 Tajay Dallas              11 Hampton Bays             25.56   2 
 17 Kyle Hawkins               9 Northport                25.79   5 
 18 Kenny Latham              10 Greenport/Southo         25.87  12 
 18 Ryan Berkery              11 Northport                25.87   4 
 20 Christopher Debose        12 Riverhead                25.99   5 
 21 Valin Stewart             12 Bay Shore                26.00   2 
 22 Matt Milano               12 Miller Place             26.01   6 
 23 Michael Valdez            10 Bay Shore                26.12   5 
 24 Jordan Simard             12 Longwood                 26.13   6 
 25 Gavin Gannon              12 Lindenhurst              26.15  13 
 25 Christian Demchak         11 Mattituck                26.15  10 
 27 Richard Tiska             11 Westhampton              26.18   6 
 28 Eduar Bonilla             11 Bellport                 26.19   4 
 29 John Pastorelli           10 Sachem East              26.28   5 
 30 Dante Tramontana          11 Greenport/Southo         26.39   9 
 31 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge                26.40   8 
 32 Fernando Rodriguez         9 Longwood                 26.43   7 
 33 Evander Mazzella           9 Middle Count             26.52  13 
 34 Tristan Camean             9 Connetquot               26.53  11 
 35 Vito Caprano              10 Sachem East              26.57  12 
 36 Derrick Sperling           9 Longwood                 26.62   7 
 36 Brian Luke                12 Northport                26.62   4 
 38 Frank Orlando             11 Lindenhurst              26.65  13 
 39 John Campoverde           11 Southampton              26.68   5 
 39 Kacper Michalak           11 Mattituck                26.68  10 
 41 Brian Solano              10 Southampton              26.71   4 
 42 Kyle Silvera              11 Riverhead                26.79   6 
 43 Alberto Morales           10 Shelter Isla             26.88  11 
 44 Jose Vilchez              12 Hauppauge                26.89   3 
 45 Justin Johnson            11 Longwood                 26.93   7 
 46 Cesar Garcia              10 Riverhead                26.95   6 
 47 Devin Snow                10 Sachem North             26.96   6 
 48 Hunter Wolscon            10 Rocky Point              26.99   7 
 48 Derek Coppola             11 Westhampton              26.99   9 
 50 Brandon Solano            10 Southampton              27.01   4 
 51 Nick Pastorelli           10 Sachem East              27.05   9 
 52 Tom DiPietro               9 Sachem North             27.16   8 
 53 Justin Miele              10 Connetquot               27.19  11 
 54 Patrick Watters           12 Connetquot               27.26   7 
 55 Isaac Polite              11 Longwood                 27.33  12 
 56 Chris Cooney              10 Northport                27.34  10 
 57 Tyler Friedlander          9 Shoreham Wad             27.37  10 
 58 Kai Samuda                11 Bay Shore                27.42   3 
 59 Dominic Williams           8 Southampton              27.69  13 
 60 Kevin Ayavaca             10 East Hampton             27.71   8 
 60 Early Thomas               9 Hauppauge                27.71  10 
 62 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot               27.72  11 
 63 Brandon Payano             9 Riverhead                27.82   2 
 64 Chris Carmen              10 Rocky Point              27.99  11 
 65 Brandon Thaggard           9 Hauppauge                28.05   8 
 66 John Bissett              10 Sachem East              28.07  12 
 67 Ben Brown                 10 Southampton              28.17   5 
 68 Huon Archer               11 Bay Shore                28.23   9 
 69 Robert Aguanno            12 West Babylon             28.60   8 
 70 Connor McGloine            9 Sachem East              28.72  12 
 71 Bryce Young                9 Bay Shore                28.97   9 
 72 Stephen Gosline            9 Lindenhurst              29.00  13 
 73 Elijah Harris             10 Sachem North             29.11   8 
 74 Esvin Chavez Cardona      10 Riverhead                29.96  11 
 75 Daniel Deutsch            11 Bay Shore                30.05   9 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================

  7 Ryan Sheridan             10 Miller Place             26.68   3 
  8 Anele Nwanyanai           10 Longwood                 26.81   1 
  9 Jack Marra                10 Northport                26.99   1 
 10 Brandon Simas             10 Sachem East              27.30   9 
 11 Jorden Archila             9 Bay Shore                27.40   9 
 11 Saaim Rahman              10 Connetquot               27.40   2 
 13 Peter Schortemeyer         9 Bellport                 27.42   1 
 14 Nasir Scott               10 Longwood                 27.46   1 
 15 Deion Johns               10 Miller Place             27.47   3 
 16 Jack Matzen                9 Rocky Point              27.65   4 
 17 Jeremiah Jerez             9 William Floy             27.78   2 
 18 Jack Kelly                12 Miller Place             27.82   2 
 19 Victor Hough               8 Rocky Point              27.91   3 
 20 Jack Steinman              9 Hauppauge                28.20   3 
 21 Michaelangelo Seminara     9 Hauppauge                28.40   2 
 22 Jeremy Heller              9 William Floy             28.44   3 
 23 James Carmody              9 Rocky Point              28.45   4 
 24 Even Scianno               9 William Floy             28.61   3 
 25 Jonathon Reggi             9 Lindenhurst              28.64   1 
 26 Christian Walch            9 Sachem East              28.84   4 
 27 Trevor Moyle              10 Westhampton              29.09   4 
 28 Michael DeBlanco           9 Eastport/Sou             29.15   2 
 29 Matt Pedone               11 Lindenhurst              29.27   1 
 30 Patrick O'Halloran        11 West Babylon             29.31   2 
 31 Patrik Belz                9 Patchogue/Me             29.54   5 
 32 Ethan Hershander           9 Ward Melvill             29.59   5 
 33 Kevin Capolino            12 Miller Place             29.64   9 
 34 John Tunison              11 Shoreham Wad             29.66   5 
 35 Abdul Ahmed                9 Hauppauge                29.76   4 
 36 Jake Biello                9 Northport                29.84   4 
 37 Bracken Bracken           10 Middle Count             30.22   5 
 38 Anthony Johnson           10 Middle Count             31.22   5 
 39 Will Downey                9 Hauppauge                31.82   5 
 40 James Arevalo             11 Middle Count             31.99   8 
 41 Timothy Capolino           9 Miller Place             32.10   9 
 42 Jordan Adames              9 Patchogue/Me             32.38   8 
 43 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton              33.11   8 
 44 Maxim Wally               10 Sachem East              34.37   9 
 45 Liam Haran                 9 Sachem East              35.67   8 
 46 Kelechi Egbuziem           9 Middle Count             39.72   9 
 47 James Walsh                9 Sachem East              40.54   8 
 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kal Lewis                 10 Shelter Isla           9:34.22  
  2 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport              9:36.98  
  3 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton            9:43.21  
  4 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport              9:50.52  
  5 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton            9:58.18  
  6 Tim Colgan                11 Sachem North           9:58.83  
  7 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              9:59.79  
  8 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai           10:10.49  
  9 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad          10:12.29  
 10 Tyler Nolan               11 Connetquot            10:16.27  
 11 Will Grillo               11 Northport             10:25.28  
 12 Grant Samara               9 Port Jeffers          10:28.37  
 13 Will Francis              10 Commack               10:33.88  
 14 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport              10:35.74  
 15 Ryan Dery                 11 Commack               10:35.83  
 16 Ben Donohue               11 Northport             10:35.96  
 17 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton           10:38.68  
 18 Tyler Cotter               9 Northport             10:41.65  
 19 Julian Corbeaux           11 Northport             10:46.47  
 20 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melvill          10:48.75  
 21 Brandon Meiner             8 Northport             10:50.13  
 22 Dillon Heinzman            9 Northport             10:52.29  
 23 Thomas Serra               9 Northport             10:55.67  
 24 Wyeth Semo                 8 Northport             11:00.13  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Carollo               11 Sachem North          10:21.16  
  2 Ethan Winter              10 Ward Melvill          10:54.96  
  3 Charles Friedel            8 West Babylon          11:12.78  
  4 David Stein               10 Middle Count          11:18.66  
  5 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton           11:18.77  
  6 Andrew Bova                9 Miller Place          11:18.92  
  7 Connor Smith              12 Mattituck             11:22.22  
  8 Jonanthony Tarlen          9 Hampton Bays          11:28.59  
  9 Cristian Espitia           8 West Babylon          11:32.90  
 10 Arents Hansen              8 Hampton Bays          11:44.67  
 11 Manny Vilar                9 East Hampton          11:58.41  
 12 Eric Palencia             10 Mattituck             11:58.77  
 13 Jeremy Laguerre           10 Ward Melvill          11:59.16  
 14 Vincent Berger            11 West Babylon          12:02.36  
 15 Anthony Fitzgerald        10 West Babylon          12:14.33  
 16 Michael Alexiadis          8 West Babylon          12:15.23  
 17 Michael Payano            11 Shelter Isla          12:20.78  
 18 Jonathan Lima             10 West Babylon          12:22.82  
 19 John Cacamese             10 West Babylon          12:39.11  
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Casazza           12 Shoreham Wad           6-04.00  
  2 Marcus Daley              11 West Babylon           5-09.00  
  3 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai           J5-09.00  
  4 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou          J5-09.00  
  4 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton           J5-09.00  
  6 Nick Sciame               12 Connetquot             5-06.00  
  6 Blake Wehr                 9 Shoreham Wad           5-06.00  
  8 Jonathan Bachman          11 Port Jeffers          J5-06.00  
  8 Timothy Roberts           12 Bay Shore             J5-06.00  
 10 Peter Marino              11 West Babylon           5-03.00  
 10 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot             5-03.00  
 10 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                5-03.00  
 10 Damari Johnson             9 Bay Shore              5-03.00  
 10 Gavin Gannon              12 Lindenhurst            5-03.00  
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Walker              10 Riverhead              5-06.00  
  2 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill           5-04.00  
  3 Dan Leonard               11 Sachem East            5-02.00  
  3 Dan Margolis              12 Sachem East            5-02.00  
  5 Higgins Dain              10 Shoreham Wad           5-01.00  
  6 Eric Lawrence             10 Comsewogue            J5-01.00  
  7 Lucas Brown               10 Hampton Bays          J5-01.00  
  8 Arjanit Shala              9 Bay Shore              5-00.00  
  8 Meko Bell                 11 Greenport/Southo       5-00.00  
 10 Dan Slover                 9 Westhampton            4-10.00  
 10 Jevon Evans               11 West Babylon           4-10.00  
 10 Scott Marro               11 Sachem North           4-10.00  
 10 Kurt Meier                12 Patchogue/Me           4-10.00  
 10 Logan Cline               10 Rocky Point            4-10.00  
 15 Alan Abreu                12 Connetquot             4-08.00  
 16 Justin Booker              9 Riverhead              4-06.00  
 -- Kevin Mangan              10 Ward Melvill                NH  
 -- David Chen                11 Commack                     NH  
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton           14-00.00  
  2 Jordan Norris             12 Bay Shore             13-00.00  
  3 Michael Domozych          10 Connetquot            12-06.00  
  4 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot            12-00.00  
  5 Ryan Curtis               12 Mount Sinai          J12-00.00  
  5 Calvin Schmalzle          12 Shoreham Wad         J12-00.00  
  7 Alex Miller               11 Longwood             J12-00.00  
  8 Ryan Ledda                12 Shoreham Wad          11-00.00  
  8 Dalton Otto               10 Connetquot            11-00.00  
  8 Tanner Dispenziere        11 Riverhead             11-00.00  
  8 Shane Boone               12 Bay Shore             11-00.00  
  8 kevin Wrobleski           12 Hauppauge             11-00.00  
 13 Michael Battelli          12 William Floy          10-00.00  
 13 Vin Pirolo                11 Commack               10-00.00  
 13 Jeff Natalone             11 Hhh East              10-00.00  
 13 Christopher Gulli         10 Mount Sinai           10-00.00  
 13 Justin Miele              10 Connetquot            10-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton           20-06.00  
  2 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai           19-07.25  
  3 Equahn Lewis              12 Bellport              18-11.00  
  4 Milan Moraga              10 Hampton Bays          18-09.25  
  5 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              18-08.00  
  6 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot            18-03.00  
  7 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays          18-02.50  
  8 Nick Sciame               12 Connetquot            18-02.00  
  9 Anthony Tricario          11 Connetquot            18-01.50  
 10 Brendan McCaffrey         12 Commack               18-01.25  
 11 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot            18-01.00  
 12 Joe Belfi                 12 Commack               18-00.00  
 13 CJ Tavolaro               12 Commack               17-10.00  
 14 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North          17-08.50  
 15 Marcrene Jeannot          11 Bay Shore             17-07.50  
 15 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North          17-07.50  
 17 Bandon Springer           11 Commack               17-07.25  
 18 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          17-03.50  
 19 Jadon Hess                 9 Rocky Point           17-01.00  
 19 Emmanuel Kwansah          11 Connetquot            17-01.00  
 21 Ryan Paolella             10 Sachem East           17-00.00  
 22 Curtis Brown               9 Westhampton           16-11.00  
 23 Gerson Osorio              9 Lindenhurst           16-10.25  
 24 Anthony McGrath           10 Middle Count          16-09.75  
 25 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack               16-08.50  
 26 Deyby Lituma              11 William Floy          16-07.00  
 27 Alec Weiss                10 Middle Count          16-05.00  
 27 Ishiin Jackson            11 William Floy          16-05.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temaj Hart                 9 Bay Shore             16-03.00  
  2 Nasir Scott               10 Longwood              16-02.50  
  3 Jorden Archila             9 Bay Shore             15-02.50  
  4 Gonyzer Foster            10 Bay Shore             14-05.50  
  5 Jeremiah Jerez             9 William Floy          14-02.00  
  6 James Castro               9 Hampton Bays          13-03.25  
  7 Aarya Anand               10 Hhh West              12-08.50  
  8 Kevin Buritica             9 Hampton Bays          12-06.00  
  9 Robert Corwin              9 Greenport/Southo      11-10.00  
  9 James Kowalski            10 Mattituck             11-10.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton           45-07.00  
  2 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai           43-07.00  
  3 Marcrene Jeannot          11 Bay Shore             41-06.50  
  4 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              40-07.25  
  5 David Madison             10 Hampton Bays          40-00.00  
  6 Gavin Davanso             10 Rocky Point           39-09.00  
  7 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue            39-00.00  
  8 Milan Moraga              10 Hampton Bays          38-09.50  
  9 Joe Belfi                 12 Commack               38-08.00  
 10 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          38-04.50  
 11 Eric Hines                10 Lindenhurst           37-10.00  
 12 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays          37-08.50  
 13 Sean McCabe               12 Greenport/Southo      37-05.50  
 14 Vin Perna                 12 Commack               37-03.00  
 15 Meko Bell                 11 Greenport/Southo      37-00.00  
 16 Dan McKay                 11 Sachem North          36-07.50  
 17 Bandon Springer           11 Commack               36-03.50  
 18 Tyler Hill                11 Patchogue/Me          36-02.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damari Johnson             9 Bay Shore             35-08.50  
  2 Devon Merritt             10 East Hampton          35-01.50  
  3 Quinn Urban               10 Westhampton           34-07.50  
  4 Adian Chu                  9 Hauppauge             33-00.00  
  5 Gonyzer Foster            10 Bay Shore             32-06.50  
  6 Jorden Archila             9 Bay Shore             31-05.00  
  6 Dan Slover                 9 Westhampton           31-05.00  
  8 Temaj Hart                 9 Bay Shore             31-04.00  
  9 Toushis Azad              12 Bay Shore             30-04.00  
 10 James Kowalski            10 Mattituck             30-03.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             11 Commack                 156-10  
  2 Quinn Smith               10 Hampton Bays            142-01  
  3 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou            133-03  
  4 Dean Perna                12 Commack                 131-06  
  5 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me            123-05  
  6 Dan Coffey                12 Sachem East             122-03  
  7 Jake Pohl                 12 Rocky Point             118-06  
  8 Mark Costas               10 Shoreham Wad            117-09  
  9 Thomas Vasile             12 Commack                 117-01  
 10 Michael Lange             12 Hhh West                113-09  
 11 Matt Kmiotek              12 Sachem East             112-05  
 12 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me            111-06  
 13 Matt Tallman              12 Northport               109-09  
 14 Jordan Lopienski          12 Connetquot              109-03  
 15 David Mazzella            11 Mount Sinai             107-08  
 16 James Hooper              11 Riverhead               101-04  
 17 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West                 97-00  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Okst                  12 Port Jeffers            113-01  
  2 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North            109-04  
  3 Ryan Miller                9 Lindenhurst             106-06  
  4 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead               106-05  
  5 Luke Cacic                10 Northport               104-07  
  6 Mike Casazza              10 Shoreham Wad            103-10  
  7 Patrick Glasgow           10 Mercy                   101-07  
  8 Chris Alvarado            10 Longwood                 97-06  
  9 Kevin Noonan              12 Sachem East              92-08  
 10 Chihuan Jonathan          11 Eastport/Sou             92-01  
 11 Brandon Tammone           11 Comsewogue               91-08  
 12 Saul Leon                 10 Commack                  91-00  
 13 Elias Anastaopoulos       12 Northport                89-05  
 14 Greg Tommaso              11 Comsewogue               87-10  
 14 William Czoikowski        11 Longwood                 87-10  
 16 Tyler Goldofski            9 Connetquot            87-09.50  
 17 Michael Kish              10 Sachem North             87-05  
 18 Diego Silvera             10 Hauppauge                85-00  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou          49-01.00  
  2 Steven Vasile             11 Commack               46-00.50  
  3 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me          45-05.50   2nd throw 44'7
  4 Tyler Ketchem             11 Longwood             J45-05.50   2 throw 43' 7.5
  5 Jordan Lopienski          12 Connetquot            43-07.00  
  6 Quinn Smith               10 Hampton Bays          43-06.00  
  7 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West              43-05.25  
  8 Jaylen Simpson            12 Longwood              43-01.00  
  9 Matt Tallman              12 Northport             42-03.00  
 10 Elias Anastaopoulos       12 Northport             41-04.00  
 11 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me          40-10.00  
 12 Alexander Kobylski        12 Commack               40-09.50  
 13 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead             40-02.50  
 14 David Mazzella            11 Mount Sinai           39-04.50  
 15 Matt Kmiotek              12 Sachem East           39-02.25  
 16 Kevin Farrell             12 Sachem East           38-11.50  
 17 Thomas Vasile             12 Commack               36-05.50  
 18 Dan Coffey                12 Sachem East           36-00.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Costas               10 Shoreham Wad          40-03.50  
  2 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon          39-05.00  
  3 Mike Casazza              10 Shoreham Wad          38-10.50  
  4 Mark Kmiotek              10 Sachem East           38-07.00  
  5 Luke Cacic                10 Northport             38-01.00  
  6 Nicholas Pisciotta        10 Commack               37-06.50  
  7 Michael Lange             12 Hhh West              37-06.00  
  7 Saul Leon                 10 Commack               37-06.00  
  9 William Czoikowski        11 Longwood              36-09.50  
 10 Antonio Palmiotto         10 Mount Sinai           36-09.00  
 11 Lucas Morelli             11 Rocky Point           36-08.50  
 11 Chris Alvarado            10 Longwood              36-08.50  
 13 Oliver Roc                12 Longwood              36-08.00  
 14 Jake Pohl                 12 Rocky Point           36-01.00  
 15 Sean Vroom                10 Rocky Point           35-09.50  
 16 Tyler Bryant              12 Longwood              35-04.00  
 17 Khyree Wilson             11 Bellport              35-03.00  
 18 Greg Beltrand             12 Longwood              34-08.50  
 19 Michael Fasano             9 Sachem North          34-06.50  
 20 Darren DiBenedetto        10 Sachem East           34-04.50  
 21 Justin Johnson            11 Longwood              34-03.00  
 22 Eric Morgenstern          12 Eastport/Sou          34-02.00  
 23 Nick Cruz                 11 Sachem North          33-09.50  
 24 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Count          33-08.50  
 25 Isaiah Sadler              9 William Floy          33-06.50  
 26 Khandekar Hussain          9 Bay Shore             33-06.00  
 27 Kevin Le                   9 Sachem North          32-11.50  
 28 Raymond Heuser            11 Northport             32-09.50  
 29 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North          32-07.00  
 30 Ryan Alfiero              11 Northport             32-05.50  
 31 Ryan Smolarsky            11 Mount Sinai           32-04.50  
 32 Terrance Taylor           10 Hhh West              32-04.00  
 32 Jack Mott                 12 Connetquot            32-04.00  
 34 Brian Daab                 9 Longwood              31-10.00  
 34 James Hooper              11 Riverhead             31-10.00  
 36 Cameron Lynch             10 Sachem East           31-08.00  
 37 Sal Aprile                12 Rocky Point           31-06.50  
 38 Jack Frycek               10 Mount Sinai           31-03.00  
 39 Joseph Gomes              12 Bellport              31-02.50  
 40 Chris Canino              11 Sachem North          31-01.00  
 41 Greg Tommaso              11 Comsewogue            30-11.00  
 42 Nick Serra                10 Northport             30-08.00  
 43 Joe Pollizato             12 Connetquot            30-04.50  
 44 Connor McKeon             11 Westhampton           30-04.00  
 45 Dan Barna                 12 Patchogue/Me          30-03.00  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              3:27.09   1 
     1) Joseef Egbetokum-Collins 12     2) Steven Ivans 10                
     3) Zachary Hicks 12                4) Carlos Santos 12               
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:28.77   1 
  3 Commack  'A'                                        3:35.16   1 
  4 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:36.40   1 
  5 Comsewogue  'A'                                     3:37.89   2 
  6 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:38.77   1 
  7 Bellport  'A'                                       3:38.79   2 
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                   3:38.82   2 
  9 East Hampton  'A'                                   3:40.14   1 
 10 Connetquot  'A'                                     3:44.84   3 
 11 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             3:46.98   3 
 12 Middle Country  'A'                                 3:47.40   2 
 13 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:47.88   2 
 14 Comsewogue  'B'                                     3:47.90   3 
 15 Southampton  'A'                                    3:52.87   2 
 16 Mattituck  'A'                                      3:54.65   3 
 17 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:56.28   3 
 18 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    3:56.56   4 
 19 Longwood  'A'                                       4:01.76   3 
 20 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:04.37   3 
 21 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:07.88   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                         44.67   1 
     1) Equahn Lewis 12                 2) Dwan Trent 11                  
     3) Chris Kreamer 12                4) Matthew Juarez 11              
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                       45.99   1 
  3 Commack  'A'                                          46.86   1 
  4 Hampton Bays  'A'                                     46.93   2 
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                47.01   2 
  6 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                               47.51   1 
  7 Riverhead  'A'                                        47.54   1 
  8 Middle Country  'A'                                   47.55   2 
  9 Longwood  'A'                                         47.82   2 
 10 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      48.60   3 
 11 West Babylon  'A'                                     48.63   1 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                        48.81   2 
 13 Ward Melville  'A'                                    49.46   2 
 14 Sachem East  'A'                                      51.06   3 
 15 Hauppauge  'A'                                        51.98   3 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:16.00  
  2 Commack  'A'                                        8:24.36  
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:40.45  
  4 Mattituck  'A'                                      9:59.70  
  5 Port Jefferson  'A'                                10:00.24  
  6 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:25.66  
  7 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                             10:31.90  
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:33.90  
  9 Middle Country  'A'                                10:35.41  
 10 Ward Melville  'C'                                 10:46.35  
 11 Mount Sinai  'A'                                   10:59.93  
 12 Miller Place  'A'                                  11:10.65  
 13 Connetquot  'A'                                    11:11.77  
 14 Riverhead  'A'                                     11:21.86  
 15 Hampton Bays  'A'                                  11:51.29  
 16 Bay Shore  'A'                                     12:51.01  
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Meter Dash 100 Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             11.54  
  2 James LaFontaine          10 Miller Place             11.58  
  3 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.69  
  4 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              11.81  
  5 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot               11.90  
  6 Dwan Trent                11 Bellport                 11.96  
 
Event 73  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 100 Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai              15.33  
  2 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             15.85  
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge                16.00  
  4 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 16.32  
  5 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton              16.47  
  6 Josiah Igwe               11 Bellport                 16.93