Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Westhampton Beach Invitational - 4/28/2018                   
                         Westhampton Beach High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               64.57   1 
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              64.99   1 
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai              67.11   1 
  4 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             67.61   1 
  5 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count             68.54   1 
  6 Jaden Catalina             9 Sayville                 68.60   1 
  7 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               70.68   2 
  8 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                71.49   2 
  9 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport/Southo         72.66   2 
 10 Grace Kwiatkowski         11 Westhampton              73.82   2 
 11 Joanna Coreno             11 Bayport/Blue             73.87   2 
 12 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East                 74.15   3 
 13 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip               74.17   3 
 14 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East                 75.46   3 
 15 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               76.83   3 
 16 Grace Buscaglia            9 Ward Melvill             78.80   3 
 17 Ana Ruthebuck             11 Longwood                 78.87   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Keghlian          10 Sayville                 71.61   1 
  2 Kat Kilcommons            10 Greenport/Southo         73.03   1 
  3 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon             73.38   1 
  4 Jessica DeSena            11 Middle Count             74.60   2 
  5 Nicole Akten              11 Hampton Bays             75.62   3 
  6 Courtney Trzcinski        11 Mattituck                76.17   2 
  6 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             76.17   1 
  8 Kealee Gallo               9 Southampton              76.63   2 
  9 Jarvis Katherine          12 Greenport/Southo         76.87   1 
 10 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton              77.20   2 
 11 Molly Mamay               10 East Hampton             77.27   1 
 12 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               78.06   5 
 13 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               79.29   3 
 14 Annabelle Dominguez       11 Hampton Bays             79.63   3 
 15 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore              1:20.03   2 
 16 Zoe Leach                 10 East Hampton           1:20.20   3 
 17 Aaliyah Rose              11 Christopher            1:20.57   4 
 18 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             1:21.81   4 
 19 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore              1:22.00   3 
 20 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai            1:22.27   2 
 21 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot             1:22.92   4 
 22 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                  1:24.55   5 
 23 Kayla Mason               11 Middle Count           1:25.70   4 
 24 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            1:25.81   4 
 25 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue             1:26.98   3 
 26 Sarah Thomas               9 Comsewogue             1:27.92   5 
 27 Kaylin Cuba               11 East Islip             1:29.00   5 
 28 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            1:29.83   4 
 29 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip             1:33.33   5 
 30 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue             1:45.38   5 
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melvill           4:47.55   1 
  2 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip             4:48.58   1 
  3 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai            4:50.84   1 
  4 Lexi Grassia              10 Bay Shore              4:52.87   1 
  5 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai            4:54.83   1 
  6 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/Sou           4:55.74   1 
  7 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           4:57.10   1 
  8 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville               4:57.96   1 
  9 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead              4:58.20   1 
 10 Marcie Hogan              11 Eastport/Sou           4:58.64   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot             5:06.07   1 
 12 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             5:07.35   1 
 13 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton           5:08.14   1 
 14 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/Sou           5:11.46   1 
 15 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             5:12.29   1 
 16 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore              5:12.46   1 
 17 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             5:13.19   2 
 18 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           5:13.54   1 
 19 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             5:16.71   2 
 20 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore              5:16.84   2 
 21 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             5:17.16   2 
 22 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melvill           5:17.45   1 
 23 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot             5:18.07   2 
 24 Michelle Gagliardo        11 Southampton            5:19.25   2 
 25 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue             5:20.40   2 
 26 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Hhh East               5:22.15   2 
 27 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead              5:22.24   2 
 28 Shannon Ryan              11 Ward Melvill           5:25.26   2 
 29 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead              5:27.92   2 
 30 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Blue           5:28.07   2 
 31 Savannah Crowe            12 East Islip             5:29.20   2 
 32 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              5:29.98   2 
 33 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton           5:30.46   2 
 34 Yasmeen Araujo            11 Deer Park              5:30.73   2 
 35 Holly Vion                12 Ward Melvill           5:30.84   2 
 36 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melvill           5:32.49   2 
 37 Naomi Desire              11 William Floy           5:43.23   2 
 38 Riley Dilger              11 Longwood               6:14.70   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Sherbitsky         10 Sachem East            5:30.51   1 
  2 Lauren Paolucci           12 Sachem East            5:31.41   1 
  3 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip             5:32.33   1 
  4 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East            5:32.78   1 
  5 Gabriella Ciccarelli      10 Connetquot             5:34.06   1 
  6 Penelope Greene            9 East Hampton           5:36.26   2 
  7 Jessica Schaefer          11 Sachem East            5:36.36   1 
  8 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot             5:36.83   1 
  9 Melissa Bossong           11 Sachem East            5:38.00   2 
 10 Rachel Heller             11 Hhh East               5:38.22   1 
 11 Alyssa Cortes             11 Sachem East            5:40.02   1 
 12 Emily Venturi             11 Sachem East            5:40.59   1 
 13 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/Sou           5:41.88   1 
 14 Nina Bonetti              12 Bayport/Blue           5:42.20   1 
 15 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             5:42.86   1 
 16 Catherine Kelly           10 Ward Melvill           5:43.56   1 
 17 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             5:44.98   2 
 18 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Me           5:45.62   2 
 19 Nicole Trude              11 Rocky Point            5:45.80   2 
 20 Maura Stringer            11 Rocky Point            5:52.12   3 
 21 Meg Clayton               10 Bayport/Blue           5:52.38   1 
 22 Isabella Bonvicin         10 Walt Whitman           5:55.30   2 
 23 Sydney Carvano            10 Hhh East               5:57.70   3 
 23 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai            5:57.70   2 
 25 Arianna Araujo            10 Deer Park              5:59.12   2 
 26 Madeline Duran            10 Sachem East            5:59.71   2 
 27 Bella Forte               11 West Islip             6:01.76   2 
 28 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip             6:05.98   2 
 29 Madison Steedman          11 Westhampton            6:08.65   3 
 30 Sarah Koerner             12 Bayport/Blue           6:08.87   1 
 31 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip             6:09.19   2 
 32 Margaret Hattrick         12 Southampton            6:15.08   3 
 33 Melanie Martinez          10 William Floy           6:16.71   3 
 34 Sierra Boyce              11 Sayville               6:20.25   3 
 35 Danielle Capece           11 West Islip             6:20.33   2 
 36 Johnique Aiken            12 Walt Whitman           6:21.56   3 
 37 Namirah Malik             12 Sachem East            6:23.11   3 
 38 Allison Nemesure          11 Ward Melvill           6:25.27   3 
 39 Grace Nolan               12 Rocky Point            6:28.11   3 
 40 Gillian Singer            11 Sachem East            6:29.86   2 
 41 Kaitlyn Curry             11 Sachem East            6:30.84   3 
 42 Liz Weiner                11 Rocky Point            6:32.24   3 
 43 Alyssa Ramcke             10 West Islip             6:41.17   2 
 44 Nicole Schuppert          11 Connetquot             6:52.64   3 
 45 Anna Falco                10 Mercy                  7:01.12   3 
 46 Audrey Nigro              11 Southampton            7:05.26   3 
 47 Nereida Toribio           11 Greenport/Southo       7:23.36   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshmen
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton            5:04.29   1 
  2 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot             5:05.55   1 
  3 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip             5:06.09   1 
  4 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore              5:07.66   1 
  5 Emma Rathburn              9 Ward Melvill           5:09.39   1 
  6 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead              5:11.48   1 
  7 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Blue           5:12.46   1 
  8 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman           5:12.89   1 
  9 Rose Hayes                 8 Mercy                  5:15.59   1 
 10 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/Sou           5:15.83   1 
 11 Melanie Walsh              9 Connetquot             5:20.78   2 
 12 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             5:21.47   1 
 13 Victoria McKnight          9 Ward Melvill           5:21.79   1 
 14 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Me           5:21.81   2 
 15 Lindsey Piquette           9 Patchogue/Me           5:23.94   1 
 16 Victoria Grosskopf         9 Ward Melvill           5:24.43   1 
 17 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton            5:24.97   1 
 18 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore              5:27.03   1 
 19 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood               5:27.78   2 
 20 Joy Petersen               8 East Islip             5:28.88   1 
 21 Shannon Turner             9 Walt Whitman           5:31.57   2 
 22 Morgan Wigg                8 Bay Shore              5:34.04   2 
 23 Hallie Beeker              8 Southampton            5:36.04   2 
 24 Kaitlyn McCann             8 Deer Park              5:36.91   2 
 25 Jenna Vazquez              8 Bayport/Blue           5:41.22   2 
 26 Caroline Delacrausaz       7 West Babylon           5:43.32   2 
 27 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Blue           5:43.64   2 
 28 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville               5:48.24   3 
 29 Jordyn Jager               9 Riverhead              5:49.53   3 
 30 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon           5:50.21   2 
 31 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton            5:53.24   2 
 32 Addie Salaway              9 Bayport/Blue           5:54.20   2 
 33 Lilly Hanley               8 Bayport/Blue           5:56.13   3 
 34 Caelan Schretzmayer        8 Port Jeffers           5:57.83   2 
 35 Alanis Gonzalez            8 William Floy           5:58.94   3 
 36 Lindsey McMinn             9 Ward Melvill           6:00.68   2 
 37 Aria Reilly                7 Mount Sinai            6:03.90   3 
 38 Alicea Cabrera             9 Longwood               6:06.87   3 
 39 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot             6:11.61   3 
 40 Kimberly Fisher            9 Connetquot             6:11.63   3 
 41 Danielle DeGaray           9 Walt Whitman           6:11.69   3 
 42 Jenna Ostrove              9 West Islip             6:12.78   3 
 43 Emily Hane                 9 Connetquot             6:17.44   3 
 44 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Me           6:17.96   3 
 45 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon           6:20.09   3 
 46 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip             6:21.79   3 
 47 Lola Anderson              9 Mercy                  6:31.80   3 
 48 Briana Umana Moran         9 Walt Whitman           6:37.51   3 
 49 Mia Tobaru                 9 Deer Park              6:38.94   3 
 50 Megan Richardson           9 William Floy           6:40.61   3 
 51 Dakota Mule               10 West Babylon           6:40.94   3 
 52 Brianna Ivans              9 William Floy           6:49.44   3 
 53 Sindy Garcia               9 Walt Whitman           6:53.36   3 
 54 Jocelyn McCready           9 Walt Whitman           6:53.91   3 
 55 Michala Perez              9 Connetquot             6:57.83   3 
 56 Madelyne Gaibor            9 East Hampton           7:12.93   3 
 57 Gabriela Cataldo           9 William Floy           7:24.55   4 
 58 Samantha Share             9 William Floy           7:31.25   4 
 
Event 38  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore                65.06   1 
  2 Erin Pisacano              9 Sachem East              65.80   6 
  3 Katey O'Brien              8 Southampton              65.86   5 
  4 Evgenia Doddo              9 Walt Whitman             66.10   1 
  5 Taylor Zukosky             8 Southampton              66.22   4 
  6 Camryn Lisante            10 West Babylon             66.23   2 
  7 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton              66.32   1 
  8 Ayanna Hodge              11 Middle Count             66.42   2 
  9 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Count             66.57   3 
 10 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               67.33   2 
 11 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               67.61   3 
 11 Lucia Buscemi             11 Ward Melvill             67.61   4 
 13 Celine Kaoma               9 Hhh East                 67.98   1 
 14 Danielle Conklin          10 William Floy             68.12  10 
 14 Sonia Cardenas            10 Longwood                 68.12   1 
 16 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             68.36   2 
 17 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              68.51   7 
 18 Kailani Svegliato         10 William Floy             68.73   5 
 19 Dreanne Joseph             9 Southampton              68.76   1 
 20 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       10 Middle Count             68.91   3 
 21 Lateshia Peters           11 East Hampton             69.11   7 
 22 Jadyn Simmons              9 Sachem East              69.26   7 
 23 Natalie Hartmann           9 Sachem East              69.32   6 
 24 Lauren Reitano            11 Middle Count             69.38   4 
 25 Liz Mason                 11 Bayport/Blue             69.58   3 
 26 Melissa Olsen             12 East Islip               69.64   3 
 27 Ava Mingrone               9 Ward Melvill             69.73   4 
 28 Julia Catanzano            9 Deer Park                69.80   4 
 29 Angiely Hernandez         11 Bay Shore                69.95   8 
 30 Tina Brown                12 Sachem East              69.99   8 
 31 Kylie Koerner              9 Sachem East              70.12   8 
 32 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               70.18   3 
 33 Tinixara Fernandes        11 Southampton              70.20   6 
 34 Courtney Henchey           9 Comsewogue               70.27   4 
 35 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Me             70.33   5 
 36 Lindsay Lessing            9 Bayport/Blue             70.45   5 
 37 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue               70.47   7 
 38 Samantha Yaker             9 Sachem East              70.49   7 
 39 Charlotte Cardel           8 Southampton              70.63   5 
 40 Sarah Santacroce          10 Mattituck                70.79   9 
 41 Alexandria Woods          11 Southampton              71.13   6 
 42 Melanie Turner            11 Eastport/Sou             71.31  10 
 43 Caroline Luss              8 Southampton              72.16   5 
 44 Gabriella Chavez          10 West Islip               72.23   6 
 45 Charlotte Ferguson        11 Southampton              72.47   6 
 46 Shayla Rollerson          11 Longwood                 72.85   8 
 47 Hannah Martin             12 Patchogue/Me             73.05   2 
 48 Michelle Montalvo          9 Sachem East              73.21   9 
 49 Olivia Craig              10 Bayport/Blue             73.79   9 
 50 Sage Renneisen            10 Bayport/Blue             73.96  10 
 51 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou             74.17  11 
 52 Yarelin Rojas              9 Bay Shore                74.30  14 
 53 Lauren Schroder           12 Bayport/Blue             74.54  10 
 54 Abigail Kilroy            10 Westhampton              74.85  10 
 55 Kayli Farrell             10 Sachem East              75.00  10 
 56 Gabriella Diaz             9 Comsewogue               75.40   8 
 57 Juliet Reitano             9 Middle Count             75.76  13 
 58 Madison Munoz              9 West Islip               75.97  12 
 59 Sarah Haanraadts           8 East Islip               76.51   8 
 60 Emily Monteleone          11 Sachem East              76.81  11 
 61 Marina Cirillo            11 Southampton              77.07  12 
 62 Taylor Davis              10 Sachem East              77.14  11 
 63 Sophie Fischetti          10 Patchogue/Me             77.34   9 
 64 Camila Vasquez             9 Bay Shore                77.38  14 
 65 Bree-Anna Bozzella        11 Sachem East              77.44  11 
 66 Kayli Gregory              9 Comsewogue               77.62  11 
 67 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              77.72   9 
 68 Emma O'Shea               11 Bayport/Blue             77.81  12 
 69 Jillian Missig            11 East Islip               77.82  13 
 70 Kylie Tous                 9 Comsewogue               77.92  12 
 71 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue               78.29   7 
 72 Savannah Colley           10 Christopher              78.60   2 
 73 Emma Olsen                 9 Mattituck                78.63  13 
 74 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue               78.97   9 
 75 Sara Alamo                10 Sachem East            1:20.48  13 
 76 Courtney Jackson          10 Comsewogue             1:20.60  13 
 77 Stephanie Leddy           10 East Islip             1:21.30  13 
 78 Raeanna Wodzenski         11 Sachem East            1:24.35  14 
 79 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Me           1:25.38  14 
 80 Marilyn Zacarias           9 Comsewogue             1:26.99  12 
 81 Keoamara Im               10 Sachem East            1:27.12  14 
 82 Kristen Bayreuther        11 East Islip             1:27.16  14 
 83 Emie Filliat              12 Riverhead              1:33.19  12 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melvill             57.95   1 
  2 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon             58.00   1 
  3 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             58.45   1 
  4 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore                58.98   1 
  5 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               59.03   1 
  6 Julia Smith               10 Westhampton              59.60   2 
  7 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               59.92   2 
  8 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             60.56   1 
  9 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melvill             60.58   2 
 10 Jessica Faustin           10 Middle Count             61.50   2 
 11 Aristea Franks            11 Mount Sinai              61.51   3 
 12 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                    61.64   2 
 13 Kyra Franks                8 Mount Sinai              62.26   4 
 14 Alexis Adams              11 Bayport/Blue             62.90   4 
 15 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip               63.11   2 
 16 Jordyn Levy                9 Hhh West                 63.33   5 
 17 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park                63.41   3 
 18 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East                 63.43   3 
 19 Halle Trahey              10 East Islip               63.93   3 
 20 Kiersten Dolan            10 West Islip               64.08   3 
 21 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             64.22   5 
 22 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             64.59   4 
 23 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai              64.72   3 
 24 Devin Dolan               12 Sayville                 65.12   5 
 25 Christina Haig            11 East Islip               65.46   5 
 26 Rachel Bigman             10 Hhh East                 65.52   4 
 27 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               65.73   6 
 28 Hanna Decker              12 Sayville                 65.81   6 
 28 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood                 65.81   4 
 30 Traci Byrnes              10 East Islip               65.88   6 
 31 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai              66.19   4 
 32 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai              66.23   6 
 33 Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me             66.36   7 
 34 Grace Desire              10 William Floy             66.65   5 
 35 Ezraela Jones             11 Longwood                 66.70   7 
 36 Belle O'Shaughnessy       12 Southampton              66.93   5 
 37 Sarah Thornton            10 Ward Melvill             67.28   7 
 38 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot               68.17   7 
 39 Lizzie Auwaerter          10 Bayport/Blue             68.39   6 
 40 Amanda Mannino             9 Mercy                    68.62   7 
 
Event 40  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                 13.60   1 
  2 Favour Egwuogu            10 Christopher              13.77   2 
  3 Deanna Kelly              10 Mercy                    14.06   1 
  4 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               14.07   2 
  5 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               14.14   1 
  6 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue               14.27   4 
  7 Emily Russell             11 Greenport/Southo         14.29   2 
  8 Miranda Annunziata        11 Mattituck                14.37   1 
  8 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    14.37   3 
 10 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                14.45   3 
 11 Samantha Holman           12 Westhampton              14.55   4 
 12 Nia Johnson               12 Riverhead                14.58   1 
 13 Wanwisa Chaikla           12 Deer Park                14.59   7 
 14 Kat Kilcommons            10 Greenport/Southo         14.63   3 
 15 Charlotte Lee             11 Ward Melvill             14.66   6 
 16 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot               14.69   3 
 16 Sarah Fassino             11 Hampton Bays             14.69   2 
 18 Ava Valenti                9 Eastport/Sou             14.72   4 
 19 Kynita Bullard             9 William Floy             14.93   8 
 20 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Me             14.96   3 
 21 Alondra Rodriguez         10 Eastport/Sou             15.00   1 
 22 Jessica Klemchek          10 Hhh East                 15.07   4 
 23 Megan Dalton              10 Connetquot               15.08   5 
 24 Paige Grill               11 West Islip               15.09   5 
 25 Shania Gordon             11 East Hampton             15.13   7 
 26 LaDejah Baker             12 Southampton              15.15   6 
 27 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip               15.16  12 
 28 Kimberly Hoppe            10 Walt Whitman             15.19   4 
 29 Trudian Rose              10 Patchogue/Me             15.29   5 
 30 Luana Bontempo            12 Southampton              15.31   6 
 31 Sophia Watchel            10 Greenport/Southo         15.32   7 
 31 Heilyn Ovares              9 Hampton Bays             15.32   5 
 33 Angelina Palma            12 Longwood                 15.36   6 
 34 Andrea Mena-Ochoa         10 Greenport/Southo         15.45   7 
 35 Sierra Montes             11 Patchogue/Me             15.52   4 
 36 Juliana Stein             10 Southampton              15.55   7 
 37 Tashnia Dallas            11 Hampton Bays             15.65   2 
 38 Alessia Volpe             10 Westhampton              15.71  10 
 39 Shannon O'Rourke          12 West Islip               15.76   6 
 40 Sam Vasani                11 Sayville                 15.89   8 
 40 Sarah Ritz                10 Southampton              15.89   9 
 40 Halle Dixon               10 Westhampton              15.89  10 
 43 Kassandra Polanco         11 Bay Shore                16.05   8 
 44 Emily Parsowith           11 Sayville                 16.06   8 
 45 Ryleigh Canberg           11 Mattituck                16.13  10 
 46 Victoria Soto              9 West Islip               16.14   6 
 46 Jessica Scheer            10 Mattituck                16.14   9 
 46 Sydnee Zengen             10 Eastport/Sou             16.14  12 
 49 Gabby Prendergast         12 Rocky Point              16.18   8 
 50 Halei Allen-Morabito      10 Eastport/Sou             16.34  11 
 51 Samantha Kramer           10 Ward Melvill             16.35   9 
 52 Danielle Sinclair         11 Christopher              16.42   3 
 53 Paige Shannon             10 Connetquot               16.43  12 
 54 Anika Aylward             11 Connetquot               16.44  10 
 54 Rachel Frank              10 Westhampton              16.44   9 
 56 Heleena Zenna             10 Eastport/Sou             16.49  11 
 57 Paige Mather              10 Mattituck                16.68  11 
 58 Yenifer Gonzalez          10 Connetquot               16.74  12 
 59 Abigail Kerensky          10 Mattituck                16.76  11 
 60 Margaret Ardizzone        12 Sachem East              16.93   7 
 61 Jillian Kolarik           11 Southampton              17.02  12 
 62 Sydney Miller             10 Southampton              17.03   9 
 63 Gabby Gonzalez            10 Mattituck                17.09  10 
 64 Charlotte Fisher          10 Sachem East              17.13  13 
 65 Brooke Messina            10 Westhampton              17.18  13 
 66 Sarah McGarity            10 Ward Melvill             17.33  10 
 67 Mackenzie Damon           11 Sayville                 17.39   8 
 67 Jayla Jackson             10 Riverhead                17.39   5 
 69 Amanda Scarfoglieri       11 Middle Count             17.43  13 
 70 Gabriella Spataro         10 Ward Melvill             18.09   9 
 71 Cara Torre                10 Ward Melvill             18.22  11 
 72 Tina Costanza             10 Ward Melvill             19.07  11 
 73 Jennifer Lopez            10 Connetquot               19.68  13 
 74 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Me             20.04  13 
 -- Victoria Burkes           11 Patchogue/Me                DQ   5 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             12.70   1 
  2 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.85   1 
  3 Rori Lowe                 11 Christopher              12.90   1 
  4 Kiara Harris              12 Christopher              13.12   1 
  5 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               13.15   1 
  6 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             13.17   2 
  7 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             13.35   2 
  8 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West                 13.37   2 
  9 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood                 13.49   1 
 10 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                13.53   2 
 11 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon             13.56   5 
 12 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood                 13.57   3 
 13 Josephine Fargas          10 Bay Shore                13.60   2 
 14 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 13.63   2 
 15 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville                 13.71   3 
 16 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             13.72   4 
 17 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 13.74   4 
 17 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 13.74   3 
 19 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou             13.78   3 
 20 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot               13.86   5 
 20 Kylasia Bullard           10 William Floy             13.86   3 
 22 Raimatou Abdoulaye        11 Christopher              13.93   4 
 23 Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill             13.97   6 
 24 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               14.03   4 
 25 Ashley Peters             10 East Hampton             14.16   6 
 25 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               14.16   5 
 27 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             14.48   6 
 28 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton             14.51   6 
 -- Stephane Honore           10 Deer Park                   DQ   4  FS
 -- Alexis Green              11 Longwood                    DQ   5  FS
 
Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             13.41   1 
  2 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             13.63   2 
  3 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                13.71   1 
  4 Emily Jaeger              10 Rocky Point              14.14   8 
  5 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               14.16   1 
  5 Jessica Schmidt            9 Mount Sinai              14.16   3 
  7 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             14.19   1 
  8 Alexis Armandi             9 Southampton              14.21   2 
  9 Antonia Mcfarlane          9 Hhh West                 14.24   3 
 10 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood                 14.31   2 
 11 Jayde Daniels              9 Bay Shore                14.37   1 
 12 Bria Harden                9 Hhh East                 14.42   2 
 13 Lauren Novak               9 Hhh East                 14.47   3 
 14 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               14.48   4 
 15 Danielle Horn              9 Eastport/Sou             14.55   2 
 16 Abby Kwiatkowski           9 Westhampton              14.62   6 
 17 Janaya Brown               9 Walt Whitman             14.69   6 
 18 Mia Raimondi               9 West Islip               14.83   5 
 18 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                14.83   4 
 20 Ariel Harris               9 Mount Sinai              14.88   3 
 21 Alyssa Pascocella          9 Middle Count             14.93   2 
 22 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               14.94   6 
 23 Tatiana Foster             9 Bay Shore                14.95   4 
 24 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip               14.98   5 
 24 Olivia Downes              9 Ward Melvill             14.98   7 
 26 Carli Cameron              8 Southampton              15.05   4 
 27 Joi Higgins                9 Hhh East                 15.06   3 
 28 Emma Viscount              8 Mount Sinai              15.08   3 
 29 Samantha Rindos            9 West Islip               15.15   8 
 29 Aaliyah Shorter            8 Mattituck                15.15   5 
 31 Marley Medina              9 Greenport/Southo         15.17   9 
 32 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               15.19   6 
 33 Kate Rubino                7 Mount Sinai              15.20   5 
 34 Courtney Wenzel            9 Westhampton              15.26   9 
 35 Emily Oliveri              9 Patchogue/Me             15.27   8 
 36 Aniyah Williams            9 Westhampton              15.30   6 
 37 Cassidy Cullen             9 West Islip               15.37   8 
 38 Shirley Zweifler           8 West Babylon             15.42   7 
 38 Emily Burke                9 West Babylon             15.42   8 
 40 Jamie Ford                 9 Bay Shore                15.46   4 
 41 Anissa Santiago            9 East Hampton             15.54  12 
 42 Lauren Rapp                9 Bay Shore                15.56   4 
 43 Orchid DeLaleu             8 West Babylon             15.60   7 
 43 Kelly Torres               9 Greenport/Southo         15.60  12 
 45 Fritzine Lavoile           9 Deer Park                15.72   5 
 46 Allison Cella              9 West Babylon             15.73   8 
 47 Jackie Oyanessian          9 Westhampton              15.74   9 
 48 Sophie Germain             9 Middle Count             15.80   7 
 49 Krystal Kleinhenz          9 Connetquot               15.89   9 
 49 Tori Fischer               9 Rocky Point              15.89  11 
 51 Samantha Peralta           9 Connetquot               16.00   9 
 52 Olivia Abbruzzese          9 Patchogue/Me             16.02  10 
 53 Sarah Canzanella           9 Rocky Point              16.04   9 
 54 Morgan Gallo               9 Longwood                 16.10  10 
 55 Kaitlyn Probst             9 Ward Melvill             16.14   7 
 56 Gabriella Diaz             9 Comsewogue               16.22   5 
 57 Jasmin Esposito            9 Southampton              16.25   6 
 58 Abigail McKenzie           9 East Hampton             16.34  12 
 59 Kayla Gregorczuk           9 Eastport/Sou             16.37  10 
 60 Kristi Wadler              9 Sachem East              16.47  11 
 61 Mary Kate Gaconnier        9 Sayville                 16.54  10 
 62 Kiarah Tejada              9 West Babylon             16.66  11 
 62 Meghan Sullo               9 West Babylon             16.66  12 
 64 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue               16.79   7 
 65 Emily Brown                9 Ward Melvill             16.83  11 
 66 Alyssa Wallace             9 West Babylon             16.94  11 
 67 Sophia Marano              8 Southampton              16.98  12 
 68 Selina Canales             9 West Babylon             17.04  11 
 69 Carly DeCastro             9 Ward Melvill             17.31  12 
 70 Megan Mullen               9 Eastport/Sou             17.37  10 
 71 Rebecca Brielmeier         9 Sayville                 17.45  10 
 72 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               17.59   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selvi Chhabra             12 Sachem East            8:19.72  
  2 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East            8:21.55  
  3 Danielle Cornetta         10 Sachem East            8:30.53  
  4 Megan Fowkes              10 East Hampton           8:40.70  
  5 Elaina Rasco               9 Sachem East            8:46.99  
  6 JiJi Kramer               11 East Hampton           8:52.87  
  7 Lauren Faust              11 Sachem East            8:56.35  
  8 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            8:59.51  
  9 Gabrielle Furci            9 Sachem East            9:05.06  
 10 Kayli Manalo              12 Sachem East            9:11.01  
 11 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead              9:11.72  
 12 Victoria Delgado           9 Sachem East            9:14.15  
 13 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip             9:15.70  
 14 Morgan Nugent             11 Deer Park              9:22.07  
 15 Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot             9:32.08  
 16 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport/Southo       9:42.18  
 17 Olivia Patsy              10 Sachem East            9:49.37  
 18 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue             9:59.15  
 19 Isabella Giacchetto       10 Westhampton           10:10.99  
 20 Jane Alavez               11 Westhampton           10:32.59  
 21 Kayla Nee                 10 Comsewogue            10:34.46  
 22 Ciara Padilla              9 West Islip            10:39.40  
 23 Erin Worthington          12 Eastport/Sou          10:40.54  
 24 Antonia LaFemina           9 West Islip            10:44.26  
 25 Madison Hawkesworth       10 Southampton           10:51.70  
 26 Neamal Mahmood             9 Walt Whitman          11:39.64  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:25.17  
  2 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             7:32.84  
  3 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             7:36.96  
  4 Katrina Barry             12 Hhh East               7:38.17  
  5 Grace Pirkl               12 Bay Shore              7:41.35  
  6 Parker Ahmad              11 Bay Shore              7:42.22  
  7 Nina Schilling            12 Bayport/Blue           7:43.93  
  8 Amanda DiDonato           12 Mount Sinai            7:56.08  
  9 Amber Scruggs             11 Deer Park              8:01.41  
 10 Melissa Jones             11 William Floy           8:17.75  
 11 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood               8:18.49  
 12 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Blue           8:20.23  
 13 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip             8:28.69  
 14 Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport/Southo       8:44.91  
 15 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood               9:13.25  
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville                 17.87   2 
  2 Ellie Borzilleri          10 East Hampton             18.89   1 
  3 Caitlyn Kreymborg         12 Southampton              19.50   1 
  4 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               19.55   1 
  5 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore                19.58   1 
  6 Molly Mamay               10 East Hampton             19.61   1 
  7 Jadyn Wells               10 West Babylon             19.62   4 
  8 Courtney Hole             12 Patchogue/Me             19.63   2 
  9 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             19.85   2 
 10 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton              19.86   4 
 11 Danielle Minogue          12 Southampton              20.32   2 
 12 Ashley Wall               10 Middle Count             20.50   4 
 13 Kaylin Cuba               11 East Islip               20.70   3 
 13 Zoe Leach                 10 East Hampton             20.70   4 
 15 Sydney Caldwell           12 Hampton Bays             21.05   3 
 15 Reilly Fellman            11 West Islip               21.05   2 
 17 Jessica Scheer            10 Mattituck                21.11   2 
 18 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton              21.24   1 
 19 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                 21.27   3 
 20 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                    21.47   3 
 21 Ella Smith                11 West Islip               21.96   3 
 22 Natalie Kalmanowicz       10 Sachem East              22.13   4 
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 15.53   1 
  2 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 16.20   1 
  3 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 16.35   1 
  4 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              16.53   1 
  5 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.14   1 
  6 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 17.35   5 
  7 Stephanie Schiavoni       12 Southampton              17.37   1 
  8 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon             17.43   2 
  9 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                17.57   2 
 10 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy             17.70   2 
 11 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             17.83   3 
 12 Madison Lopresti           9 Rocky Point              17.94   4 
 13 Katie Parks               11 Mattituck                18.11   3 
 14 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon             18.13   4 
 15 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               18.21   3 
 16 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip               18.26   3 
 17 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park                18.32   2 
 17 Cayla Romano              12 West Islip               18.32   3 
 19 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             18.39   2 
 20 Caitlyn Kirshy            11 Southampton              18.72   5 
 21 Camryn Lisante            10 West Babylon             18.77   4 
 22 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               18.82   5 
 23 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               18.85   5 
 24 Courtney Trzcinski        11 Mattituck                18.90   4 
 25 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue             18.93   4 
 26 Kat Kilcommons            10 Greenport/Southo         19.06   5 
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.57   1 
  2 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             16.94   1 
  3 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                17.01   1 
  4 Katey O'Brien              8 Southampton              18.43   1 
  5 Nikia Houpe                9 William Floy             18.56   2 
  6 Nikki Searles              9 Mattituck                18.57   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               18.78   1 
  8 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               19.34   2 
  9 Isabelle Philippe          9 Walt Whitman             19.74   3 
 10 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             20.12   3 
 11 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               20.31   2 
 12 Emma Viscount              8 Mount Sinai              20.33   2 
 13 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton              20.45   2 
 14 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Me             20.65   4 
 15 Jordan Pino                9 Eastport/Sou             21.33   3 
 16 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman             21.53   3 
 17 Lauren Novak               9 Hhh East                 21.70   3 
 18 Aniyah Williams            9 Westhampton              21.85   4 
 19 Katherine Tain             9 Ward Melvill             21.92   4 
 20 Paris Ahmad                9 Bay Shore                22.24   4 
 21 Sarah Thomas               9 Comsewogue               23.07   4 
 22 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue               28.54   4 
 
Event 48  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Count           2:39.20   2 
  2 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot             2:39.31   1 
  3 Abby Sneddon              11 Sayville               2:39.88   2 
  4 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore              2:41.96   1 
  5 Gabrielle Wyche           11 Christopher            2:43.00   1 
  6 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore              2:43.77   1 
  7 Ella Lehmann               8 Bay Shore              2:45.28   1 
  8 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Count           2:46.18   1 
  9 Deanna McNally            11 Sayville               2:46.96   2 
 10 Nicole Juran              10 Middle Count           2:47.13   2 
 11 Melissa Olsen             12 East Islip             2:48.09   1 
 12 Eileen Whelan             10 Ward Melvill           2:48.71   1 
 13 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             2:50.95   1 
 14 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point            2:52.01   1 
 15 Kailey Reilly             10 William Floy           2:52.04   2 
 16 Isabella Halkas           10 Middle Count           2:52.26   2 
 17 Shantae Leach             10 Christopher            2:52.69   1 
 18 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip             2:53.58   3 
 19 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue           2:54.89   1 
 20 Kelsie Sullivan           12 Connetquot             2:55.75   2 
 21 Bella Forte               11 West Islip             2:56.40   2 
 22 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Isla           2:56.68   1 
 23 Sydney Carvano            10 Hhh East               2:58.16   3 
 24 Jordan Jaramillo           9 Rocky Point            2:58.23   3 
 25 Jillian Missig            11 East Islip             2:58.50   2 
 26 Nicole Trude              11 Rocky Point            2:58.85   2 
 27 Meghan Hart               12 Sayville               2:59.71   2 
 28 Stephanie Leddy           10 East Islip             3:00.19   2 
 29 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip             3:01.29   2 
 30 Danielle Capece           11 West Islip             3:04.37   2 
 31 Maura Stringer            11 Rocky Point            3:05.28   3 
 32 Maddie Miehle             12 Patchogue/Me           3:07.12   3 
 33 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             3:08.60   2 
 34 Isabella Bonvicin         10 Walt Whitman           3:10.29   3 
 35 Karalynn Cantwell         10 West Islip             3:10.62   3 
 36 Liz Weiner                11 Rocky Point            3:13.04   3 
 37 Andrea Mendoza            10 William Floy           3:14.35   3 
 38 Rachel Bigman             10 Hhh East               3:17.43   3 
 39 Emma Mendolia             10 East Islip             3:17.49   2 
 40 Johnique Aiken            12 Walt Whitman           3:19.04   3 
 41 Bethany Romano            10 Hhh East               3:20.68   3 
 42 Grace Nolan               12 Rocky Point            3:21.76   3 
 43 Alyssa Ramcke             10 West Islip             3:25.87   2 
 44 Kristen Bayreuther        11 East Islip             3:26.79   3 
 45 Annabelle Greenberg       10 Hhh East               3:28.77   3 
 46 Donna Rivera              12 Patchogue/Me           3:29.96   3 
 47 Olivia Giarratano         11 Walt Whitman           3:31.14   3 
 48 Nicole Socko              10 Patchogue/Me           3:32.59   3 
 49 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Isla           3:33.55   2 
 50 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Me           3:35.29   3 
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton            2:18.48   1 
  2 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore              2:19.91   1 
  3 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melvill           2:21.92   1 
  4 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue             2:25.57   1 
  5 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Isla           2:26.54   1 
  6 Nicole Garcia             10 Shoreham Wad           2:29.46   2 
  7 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip             2:29.92   1 
  8 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Isla           2:30.32   1 
  9 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/Sou           2:31.20   1 
 10 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore              2:32.55   2 
 11 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park              2:32.98   1 
 12 Rebecca Holt              11 Ward Melvill           2:34.96   2 
 13 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue             2:35.11   1 
 14 Katie Hill                11 Eastport/Sou           2:36.07   2 
 15 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             2:36.08   1 
 16 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore              2:36.61   1 
 17 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton            2:38.84   2 
 18 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park              2:38.85   2 
 19 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jeffers           2:39.02   2 
 20 Laryssa Olsen             11 Riverhead              2:39.93   1 
 21 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floy           2:41.60   2 
 22 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             2:42.47   1 
 23 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport/Sou           2:43.16   2 
 24 Rachel Heller             11 Hhh East               2:43.51   2 
 25 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip             2:46.71   2 
 26 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              2:51.95   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshmen
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melvill           2:30.21   1 
  2 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melvill           2:31.34   1 
  3 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/Sou           2:32.09   1 
  4 Gabriella Arnold           8 Southampton            2:33.93   1 
  5 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             2:34.12   1 
  6 Rose Hayes                 8 Mercy                  2:36.38   1 
  7 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton            2:36.86   1 
  8 Lindsey Piquette           9 Patchogue/Me           2:37.49   1 
  9 Shannon Turner             9 Walt Whitman           2:41.08   1 
 10 Dafne Espana               9 Riverhead              2:41.80   1 
 11 India McKay                9 Shoreham Wad           2:41.99   1 
 12 Paris Ahmad                9 Bay Shore              2:43.72   2 
 13 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Me           2:44.27   1 
 14 Bari Gruber                9 Hhh West               2:44.42   1 
 15 Sofia Arato                9 Eastport/Sou           2:44.83   1 
 16 Tayor Novotny              9 Middle Count           2:45.57   2 
 17 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon           2:47.26   2 
 18 Brielle Ohlsen             9 Eastport/Sou           2:49.37   1 
 19 Aria Reilly                7 Mount Sinai            2:49.85   1 
 20 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville               2:49.93   2 
 21 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon           2:51.21   1 
 22 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton            2:53.46   2 
 23 Emma Mosca                 7 Eastport/Sou           2:54.49   2 
 24 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood               2:54.56   2 
 25 Corinne Entenberg          9 Sayville               2:57.53   2 
 26 Jordyn Jager               9 Riverhead              3:00.28   2 
 27 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Me           3:00.36   2 
 28 Ciara Delacrausaz          7 West Babylon           3:03.28   2 
 29 Jenna Ostrove              9 West Islip             3:05.64   2 
 30 Ceren Cebeci               9 West Babylon           3:07.49   2 
 31 Maddy Schumann             9 Patchogue/Me           3:09.44   2 
 32 Valerie Vargas             9 West Babylon           3:10.47   2 
 33 Anna Bednarski             9 West Babylon           3:16.78   2 
 34 Jasleen Kaur               9 Deer Park              3:19.32   2 
 35 Mia Tobaru                 9 Deer Park              3:20.23   2 
 36 Iliana Pena                9 Deer Park              3:22.51   2 
 37 Sindy Garcia               9 Walt Whitman           3:25.37   2 
 38 Ciara Padilla              9 West Islip             3:28.56   2 
 39 Priscila Putzulu           9 Hampton Bays           3:28.72   2 
 40 Antonia LaFemina           9 West Islip             3:49.90   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             27.40   1 
  2 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             27.63   1 
  3 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             28.22   2 
  4 Favour Egwuogu            10 Christopher              28.51   2 
  5 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               28.64   1 
  6 Ashley Peters             10 East Hampton             28.67   5 
  7 Celine Kaoma               9 Hhh East                 28.72   1 
  8 Belle O'Shaughnessy       12 Southampton              28.79   2 
  9 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore                28.85   6 
 10 Elise Brogan              12 Eastport/Sou             28.96   7 
 11 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai              29.01   3 
 12 Agelina Fargas            10 Bay Shore                29.02   4 
 13 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point              29.16   5 
 13 Lilly Kneidl              10 Mercy                    29.16   1 
 15 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    29.39   3 
 16 Samantha Holman           12 Westhampton              29.43   5 
 17 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              29.45   7 
 18 Erin Abernethy            12 Rocky Point              29.58   4 
 19 Kealee Gallo               9 Southampton              29.65   7 
 20 Wanwisa Chaikla           12 Deer Park                29.70   3 
 21 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               29.71   2 
 22 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               29.76   3 
 23 Carli Cameron              8 Southampton              29.82   2 
 24 Alexis Armandi             9 Southampton              29.91   5 
 25 Amaruyanna Williams        9 Riverhead                29.94   1 
 26 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore                30.00   3 
 26 Dreanne Joseph             9 Southampton              30.00   2 
 28 Angiely Hernandez         11 Bay Shore                30.06   4 
 29 Markeisha Morris          10 Christopher              30.15   5 
 30 Sapphire Perera            9 Port Jeffers             30.26   7 
 31 Jarvis Katherine          12 Greenport/Southo         30.42   3 
 32 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               30.67   4 
 33 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               30.72   4 
 34 Annabelle Dominguez       11 Hampton Bays             30.77   6 
 35 Jessica Klemchek          10 Hhh East                 30.91   4 
 36 Gianna Gurovich           10 Middle Count             31.08   5 
 37 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip               31.42   6 
 38 Gabriella Chavez          10 West Islip               31.56   6 
 39 Julia Catanzano            9 Deer Park                31.73   6 
 40 Fritzine Lavoile           9 Deer Park                32.03   6 
 
Event 52  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 25.27   1 
  2 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             25.52   1 
  3 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             25.67   1 
  4 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             26.58   2 
  5 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore                26.82   1 
  6 Julia Smith               10 Westhampton              26.85   2 
  7 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               26.92   3 
  8 Miasha Pittman            10 Riverhead                26.94   2 
  9 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                27.13   1 
 10 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot               27.19   2 
 11 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             27.35   3 
 12 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon             27.42   4 
 13 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 27.51   2 
 14 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood                 27.60   3 
 15 Victory Ike               12 Christopher              27.63   5 
 16 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip               27.71   4 
 17 Rachel Reycroft           11 Hampton Bays             27.73   4 
 18 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              27.78   1 
 19 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 28.09   3 
 20 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                    28.17   3 
 21 Ayanna Hodge              11 Middle Count             28.18   5 
 22 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               28.26   4 
 23 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               28.27   5 
 24 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip               28.30   4 
 25 Emani Womack               8 Riverhead                28.46   7 
 26 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead                28.52   6 
 27 Josephine Fargas          10 Bay Shore                28.56   5 
 28 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               28.57   4 
 28 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               28.57   3 
 30 Stephane Honore           10 Deer Park                28.61   6 
 31 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               28.66   5 
 32 Taylor Zukosky             8 Southampton              28.82   6 
 33 Kiersten Dolan            10 West Islip               28.94   7 
 34 Rebekah Moritz            10 Southampton              28.97   6 
 35 Jayde Daniels              9 Bay Shore                29.04   7 
 36 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood                 29.08   5 
 37 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               29.10   8 
 38 Egypt Dozier               9 Riverhead                29.44   8 
 39 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                29.64   8 
 40 Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me             29.72   7 
 41 Joanna Coreno             11 Bayport/Blue             29.84   6 
 42 Nicole Akten              11 Hampton Bays             29.91   8 
 43 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot               30.34   7 
 44 Mayeni Hernandez          10 West Babylon             33.68   8 
 
Event 53  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai           10:11.62  
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai           10:39.59  
  3 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon          10:43.61  
  4 Hannah Fiorentine         10 Bayport/Blue          10:43.99  
  5 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai           10:46.51  
  6 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton           10:46.62  
  7 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Blue          10:52.97  
  8 Isabella Rose              9 Bayport/Blue          10:57.70  
  9 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou          11:06.99  
 10 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman          11:23.11  
 11 Kaitlynn Drennan          11 Middle Count          11:33.00  
 12 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park             11:43.31  
 13 Yasmeen Araujo            11 Deer Park             12:11.37  
 14 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                 12:22.59  
 15 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood              12:23.91  
 16 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue            12:24.48  
 17 Kaitlyn McCann             8 Deer Park             12:32.69  
 18 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point           12:34.75  
 19 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue            12:39.71  
 20 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Me          12:46.23  
 21 Lucy Wesnofske             8 Southampton           12:47.84  
 22 Hanna Falvey               9 Patchogue/Me          13:11.91  
 23 Camilia Zugel              9 Longwood              13:17.09  
 24 Arianna Araujo            10 Deer Park             13:18.60  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                    49.28   1 
     1) Kianna Hawkins 11               2) Jade Foster 11                 
     3) Tatianna Kistner 9              4) Antoinette Miller 12           
  2 Longwood  'A'                                         49.51   1 
  3 Christopher Columbus  'A'                             49.73   1 
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                    51.26   1 
  5 Mattituck  'A'                                        52.13   1 
  6 Middle Country  'A'                                   53.21   1 
  7 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                53.71   2 
  8 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     54.35   4 
  9 Southampton  'A'                                      54.63   2 
 10 Mercy  'A'                                            55.25   2 
 11 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                               55.89   3 
 12 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      55.92   3 
 13 Hampton Bays  'A'                                     56.17   2 
 14 West Babylon  'A'                                     56.31   2 
 14 East Hampton  'A'                                     56.31   3 
 16 West Islip  'A'                                       56.34   2 
 17 Sayville  'A'                                         56.74   3 
 18 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                57.24   3 
 19 West Islip  'B'                                       60.62   4 
 20 Mount Sinai  'B'                                      62.07   4 
 21 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                63.13   4 
 
Event 56  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                 4:01.64   1 
     1) Dana Cerbone 12                 2) Jessica Faustin 10             
     3) Maritza Blanchard 12            4) Lexi Roth 12                   
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:12.66   1 
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:12.88   1 
  4 East Islip  'A'                                     4:14.53   1 
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:14.64   1 
  6 Sayville  'A'                                       4:23.08   2 
  7 Longwood  'A'                                       4:23.86   1 
  8 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           4:24.40   2 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                     4:29.93   2 
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              4:37.81   2 
 11 East Hampton  'A'                                   4:39.78   2 
 12 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   4:41.09   2 
 13 West Islip  'B'                                     4:49.61   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    9:54.03  
     1) Kaitlyn Chandrika 9             2) Sarah Connelly 10              
     3) Isabella DiPalermo 10           4) Noreen Guilfoyle 12            
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            10:11.34  
  3 West Islip  'A'                                    10:26.95  
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                            10:41.42  
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:43.61  
  6 Longwood  'A'                                      10:54.96  
  7 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             12:01.80  
  8 West Islip  'B'                                    12:12.54  
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood               5-03.00  
  2 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy           5-02.00  
  3 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East               5-01.00  
  4 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot             5-00.00  
  5 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore              4-10.00  
  6 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              4-08.00  
  6 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton            4-08.00  
  8 Mikela Junemann           10 East Hampton          J4-08.00  
  8 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai           J4-08.00  
 10 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip            J4-08.00  
 10 Bridget Ferguson           8 Southampton           J4-08.00  
 12 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore              4-06.00  
 12 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip             4-06.00  
 12 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me           4-06.00  
 12 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou           4-06.00  
 12 Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill           4-06.00  
 12 Julia Divan               11 Riverhead              4-06.00  
 12 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon           4-06.00  
 12 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore              4-06.00  
 12 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon           4-06.00  
 12 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon           4-06.00  
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Russell             11 Greenport/Southo       4-10.00  
  2 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East           J4-10.00  
  3 Stephanie Berkeley        10 Riverhead              4-08.00  
  4 Paige Brauer               9 Mount Sinai            4-04.00  
  5 Ashley Archila             7 Mount Sinai           J4-04.00  
  6 Elizabeth Taylor           9 Bay Shore             J4-04.00  
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              10-06.00  
  2 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood              10-00.00  
  3 Marley Montague           11 Hampton Bays           9-06.00  
  3 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip             9-06.00  
  3 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park              9-06.00  
  3 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood               9-06.00  
  7 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip             9-00.00  
  7 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton            9-00.00  
  7 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue           9-00.00  
 10 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             8-06.00  
 11 Sydney Caldwell           12 Hampton Bays           8-00.00  
 11 Rachel Berlin             11 Rocky Point            8-00.00  
 11 Morgan Fritscher          11 Riverhead              8-00.00  
 11 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East            8-00.00  
 11 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton            8-00.00  
 16 Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East               7-06.00  
 16 Bailey Miller              9 Riverhead              7-06.00  
 16 Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot             7-06.00  
 16 Meagan Buchler            10 Rocky Point            7-06.00  
 20 Rebecca McCann            11 West Islip             6-06.00  
 20 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue             6-06.00  
 20 Amanda Miller             10 Hhh West               6-06.00  
 20 Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue           6-06.00  
 20 Nicole O'Connor           11 East Islip             6-06.00  
 20 Cassidy Rousseau          10 Bay Shore              6-06.00  
 20 Fiona Yostpille           10 West Babylon           6-06.00  
 20 Rhianna Reeve              9 Riverhead              6-06.00  
 20 Rebecca Hoek               9 Bayport/Blue           6-06.00  
 20 Jordan Schule              9 Riverhead              6-06.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Abulencia             12 Hhh West              17-04.00  
  2 Jade Foster               11 William Floy          17-03.75  
  3 Rori Lowe                 11 Christopher           16-05.25  
  4 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue            16-03.75  
  5 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy          16-01.25  
  6 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville              16-01.00  
  7 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point           16-00.00  
  8 Jordyn Levy                9 Hhh West              15-09.25  
  9 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon          15-04.00  
 10 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West              15-03.00  
 10 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            15-03.00  
 12 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore             15-01.00  
 13 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           15-00.00  
 14 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            14-11.25  
 15 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me          14-09.75  
 16 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            14-09.50  
 16 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East              14-09.50  
 18 Sarah DiPrima             11 East Islip            14-07.50  
 19 Devin Dolan               12 Sayville              14-07.00  
 19 Tionny King               10 Deer Park             14-07.00  
 21 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot            14-06.50  
 22 Ellie Borzilleri          10 East Hampton          14-05.75  
 23 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue          14-05.50  
 24 Bria Harden                9 Hhh East              14-05.00  
 25 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            14-01.75  
 26 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue            13-07.00  
 27 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot            13-04.25  
 28 Aaliyah Shorter            8 Mattituck             12-11.75  
 29 Aliyah Braxton            12 Bay Shore             12-09.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot            14-08.00  
  2 Cayla Romano              12 West Islip            14-03.50  
  3 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point           13-11.50  
  4 Jennifer Ortiz            10 East Hampton          13-10.00  
  5 Gabrielle Johnson          9 Westhampton           13-04.00  
  6 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton          13-02.50  
  7 Marley Medina              9 Greenport/Southo      13-01.00  
  8 Paige Brauer               9 Mount Sinai           12-10.75  
  9 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman          12-10.50  
 10 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Me          12-10.00  
 10 Jordyn Aronowitz          10 Hhh East              12-10.00  
 12 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             12-09.75  
 13 Courtney Henchey           9 Comsewogue            12-09.50  
 14 Isabella Giacchetto       10 Westhampton           12-06.75  
 15 Briann Suskevich          11 Greenport/Southo      12-06.00  
 16 Egypt Dozier               9 Riverhead             12-05.75  
 17 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood              12-05.50  
 18 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue            12-04.00  
 19 Carmella Moran            10 Port Jeffers          12-00.25  
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            36-02.00  
  2 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy          35-11.00  
  3 Victory Ike               12 Christopher           34-10.00  
  4 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           34-01.00  
  5 Kiara Harris              12 Christopher           33-09.00  
  6 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            33-07.50  
  7 Amber Rochon              11 Mattituck             33-02.00  
  8 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East              32-06.00  
  9 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton           32-01.00  
 10 Bianca Lucas              12 Mount Sinai           31-10.50  
 11 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East              31-06.50  
 12 Ashley Archila             7 Mount Sinai           30-11.75  
 13 Kayla Hawkins             10 William Floy          30-10.75  
 14 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai           30-09.00  
 15 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            30-07.25  
 16 Jordan Osler              10 Mattituck             30-06.50  
 17 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            30-04.50  
 18 Rebekah Moritz            10 Southampton           30-02.75  
 19 Aliyah Braxton            12 Bay Shore             30-01.50  
 20 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            30-01.00  
 21 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Me          29-10.00  
 22 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip            29-09.00  
 23 Brianna Campson           11 East Islip            29-02.00  
 24 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou          28-08.00  
 
Event 65  Girls Triple Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville              30-11.75  
  2 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton           29-11.25  
  3 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me          29-10.00  
  4 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       10 Middle Count          29-08.25  
  5 Sarah Fassino             11 Hampton Bays          29-02.00  
  6 Celine Singh               9 Rocky Point           29-01.00  
  7 Jordyn Maichin            12 Mattituck             28-10.00  
  8 Grace Desire              10 William Floy          28-06.50  
  9 Gabrielle Dwyer           11 Mattituck             28-06.00  
 10 Hayden Kitz               10 Mattituck             28-05.50  
 11 Gabrielle Johnson          9 Westhampton           28-05.00  
 12 Shannon O'Rourke          12 West Islip            28-02.50  
 13 Joan Colindres            10 Comsewogue            27-09.25  
 14 Erin Abernethy            12 Rocky Point           27-08.50  
 15 Isabella Giacchetto       10 Westhampton           27-07.75  
 16 Jennifer Ortiz            10 East Hampton          27-06.00  
 17 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport/Southo      27-00.00  
 18 Kayla Mason               11 Middle Count          26-09.50  
 19 Kayli Gregory              9 Comsewogue            26-08.50  
 20 Heilyn Ovares              9 Hampton Bays          26-07.00  
 21 Jordyn Aronowitz          10 Hhh East              26-06.25  
 22 Marley Medina              9 Greenport/Southo      26-00.25  
 23 Kayla McFadden            10 Mount Sinai           25-11.00  
 24 Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport/Southo      25-10.50  
 25 Jazmine Lang              10 Rocky Point           25-08.50  
 25 Grace Middlekauff         10 Southampton           25-08.50  
 27 Kylie Tous                 9 Comsewogue            25-08.00  
 28 Carmella Moran            10 Port Jeffers          24-09.50  
 29 Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East              24-07.50  
 30 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman          24-04.50  
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Crump              11 Riverhead                75-10  
  2 Jenny Brodmerkel          10 West Islip               72-04  
  3 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East              72-03  
  4 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville                 67-04  
  5 Buse Duyku                12 East Islip               67-00  
  6 Diamond Alston            10 William Floy             66-03  
  7 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot               64-08  
  8 Madison Gibbs             10 Sachem East              64-05  
  9 Vera Kyeremeh             11 Christopher              62-11  
 10 Elissa Caulfield          10 Eastport/Sou             60-01  
 11 Kaelyn DeLello             9 Eastport/Sou             59-09  
 12 Isabelle Palumbo           8 Southampton              59-03  
 13 Giselle Portillo Umana    10 Walt Whitman             58-09  
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue            124-06  
  2 Amy Alagor                12 Christopher             123-09  
  3 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip              107-11  
  4 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill             94-10  
  5 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore                93-10  
  6 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point              92-02  
  7 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                91-11  
  8 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip               91-02  
  9 Joyce Pluviose            12 Hhh West                 91-00  
 10 Sarina Singh              12 Hhh West                 90-02  
 11 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              87-07  
 12 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park                87-02  
 13 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue               85-11  
 14 Emily Pickering           10 Eastport/Sou             85-10  
 15 Bianca Lucas              12 Mount Sinai              85-06  
 16 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East              85-04  
 17 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot               84-07  
 18 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot               84-05  
 19 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East              84-01  
 20 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai              83-10  
 21 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon             83-04  
 22 Sarah Santacroce          10 Mattituck                82-06  
 23 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot               80-09  
 24 Christina Pulitano        10 Connetquot               80-08  
 25 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou             78-00  
 26 Tami Oshikonlu             9 Deer Park                75-10  
 27 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point              74-03  
 28 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point              70-05  
 29 Brianna Williams          12 Christopher              70-01  
 30 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot               69-10  
 31 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              69-07  
 32 Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret      11 Westhampton              68-01  
 33 Alexandrea Petrusik       11 Mount Sinai              67-09  
 34 Kaitlyn Westerdale        12 Sachem East              65-02  
 35 Serena Rojas              12 Ward Melvill             64-07  
 36 Alisha Antoine            12 Deer Park                62-10  
 37 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East              62-09  
 
Event 68  Girls Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point           32-03.50  
  2 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville              30-06.50  
  3 Jaimee Starzee             9 West Babylon          28-11.00  
  4 Jada Smith                11 Deer Park             28-10.50  
  5 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point           28-09.00  
  6 Emily Russell             11 Greenport/Southo      28-07.00  
  7 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East           28-04.00  
  8 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point           28-02.00  
  8 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot            28-02.00  
 10 Alisha Antoine            12 Deer Park             28-01.00  
 11 Kaelyn DeLello             9 Eastport/Sou          27-11.00  
 12 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           27-08.50  
 13 Kaitlyn Bailey            10 Comsewogue            27-07.50  
 14 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point           27-03.00  
 15 Ashley Mayo               10 William Floy          27-02.50  
 15 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East           27-02.50  
 17 Emma Longboat              9 Shoreham Wad          26-10.00  
 18 Alexandrea Petrusik       11 Mount Sinai           26-08.00  
 19 Rebecca Foster            12 Mattituck             26-03.00  
 20 Kayleigh Scuderi          10 Middle Count          26-02.50  
 21 Serena Rojas              12 Ward Melvill          26-02.00  
 22 Kaitlyn Westerdale        12 Sachem East           26-00.00  
 22 Sarina Singh              12 Hhh West              26-00.00  
 24 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore             25-10.50  
 25 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point           25-10.00  
 26 Rachel Orellana           12 Sachem East           25-07.00  
 27 Danazia Tucker             9 West Babylon          25-04.00  
 28 Gabrielle Horton          12 West Babylon          25-03.00  
 28 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou          25-03.00  
 28 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot            25-03.00  
 31 Hannah Crump              11 Riverhead             25-00.75  
 32 Brianna Williams          12 Christopher           25-00.00  
 33 Vera Kyeremeh             11 Christopher           24-11.25  
 34 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East           24-11.00  
 34 Karen Quintanilla          9 Rocky Point           24-11.00  
 36 Nicole Gill               12 Mount Sinai           24-10.50  
 36 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon          24-10.50  
 38 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot            24-08.50  
 38 Delaney Rohme             10 Bayport/Blue          24-08.50  
 40 Jaqueline Garcia          10 Westhampton           24-04.25  
 41 Margaret Ardizzone        12 Sachem East           24-03.25  
 42 Gwendolyn Guido           11 Sachem East           23-11.00  
 43 Helen Barranco            11 East Hampton          23-06.50  
 44 Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret      11 Westhampton           23-03.50  
 45 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue          23-03.00  
 46 Komberlee Sokolowski       9 Middle Count          22-11.00  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue          41-04.50  
  2 Amy Alagor                12 Christopher           39-06.00  
  3 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             36-07.50  
  4 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             35-05.00  
  5 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             34-04.00  
  6 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill          33-05.50  
  7 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai           32-00.25  
  8 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East           32-00.00  
  9 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              31-09.00  
 10 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip            31-08.50  
 11 Buse Duyku                12 East Islip            31-05.00  
 12 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue            31-03.75  
 13 Diamond Alston            10 William Floy          31-00.50  
 14 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot            30-11.00  
 15 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip            30-08.00  
 15 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East           30-08.00  
 17 Joyce Pluviose            12 Hhh West              30-04.50  
 18 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           28-11.00  
 19 Dashauna Lewis            12 Christopher           27-03.50