Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 5/11/2018                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jelani Stoddart               12 Brentwood             10.74 
  2        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          10.94 
  3        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              10.94 
  4        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             10.96 
  5        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              11.04 
  6        Tom Febbraro                  12 East Islip            11.04 
  7        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            11.14 
  8        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.14 
  9        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            11.14 
 10        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          11.14 
 11        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              11.14 
 12        Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad          11.14 
 13        Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip                 11.24 
 14        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            11.24 
 15        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport              11.24 
 16        Nyrell James                  12 Center Moric          11.24 
 17        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          11.24 
 18        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             11.24 
 19        James Taitt                   12 William Floy          11.24 
 20        Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              11.34 
 21        Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           11.34 
 22        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          11.34 
 23        Jonathan Green                12 John Glenn            11.34 
 24        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            11.34 
 25        Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo          11.34 
 26        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              11.34 
 27        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               11.34 
 28        Ernesto Mitchell              12 Hhh East              11.34 
 29        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               11.40 
 30        Isaiah Graham                 11 Bay Shore             11.44 
 31        Robert Key                    11 Hhh West              11.44 
 32        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          11.44 
 33        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           11.44 
 34        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          11.49 
 35        David Wood                    11 Brentwood             11.53 
 36        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          11.54 
 37        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville            11.54 
 38        Dominic Zito                  12 Southampton           11.54 
 39        Matthew Mandel                10 Hhh West              11.54 
 40        Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            11.54 
 41        Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West              11.60 
 42        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport              11.64 
 43        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              11.64 
 44        Winston Compere               10 Amityville            11.64 
 45        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           11.64 
 46        Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington            11.64 
 47        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          11.69 
 48        Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count          11.74 
 49        Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             11.74 
 50        Eric Dennis                   10 Wyandanch             11.74 
 51        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot            11.74 
 52        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              11.74 
 53        Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West              11.74 
 54        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            11.74 
 55        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          11.74 
 56        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            11.74 
 57        Liam Sullivan                 10 Smithtown We          11.74 
 58        Mike Scicolone                11 Sachem North          11.74 
 59        Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          11.74 
 60        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai           11.79 
 61        Bryan Pelaez                  12 Kings Park            11.80 
 62        Faquan Nurse                  10 Amityville            11.81 
 63        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North          11.84 
 64        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              11.84 
 65        Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
 66        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          11.84 
 67        Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport             11.84 
 68        Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                 11.84 
 69        Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
 70        David Chen                    11 Commack               11.84 
 71        Andrew McFarlane              11 Hhh West              11.91 
 72        Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead             11.94 
 73        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            11.94 
 74        Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               11.94 
 75        Tajay Dallas                  11 Hampton Bays          11.94 
 76        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          11.94 
 77        Sean Hauptman                 10 Smithtown We          11.94 
 78        Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea          11.94 
 79        Luke Walters                   9 Sayville              11.94 
 80        Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              11.94 
 81        Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count          11.94 
 82        Kenny San Pedro               11 Sachem North          11.94 
 83        Max Pasko                     10 Greenport             11.94 
 84        Jah'keem Young                10 Riverhead             12.04 
 85        Mario (Zhanye) Chen           12 Ross                  12.04 
 86        Zinedine Smart                11 Commack               12.04 
 87        Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad          12.14 
 88        Michael Cordi                 11 Harborfields          12.14 
 89        Jake Dagostino                10 Center Moric          12.14 
 90        Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon               12.14 
 91        Marc-Anthony Pedroso          10 Patchogue/Me          12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              14.54 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai           14.71 
  3        Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West              15.24 
  4        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            15.34 
  5        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              15.34 
  6        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          15.43 
  7        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             15.44 
  8        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton           15.60 
  9        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            15.74 
 10        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood              15.84 
 11        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            15.94 
 12        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            15.94 
 13        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          15.94 
 14        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville            16.04 
 15        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot            16.04 
 16        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon          16.04 
 17        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              16.04 
 18        James Norrby                  10 East Islip            16.04 
 19        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          16.14 
 20        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai           16.42 
 21        Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          16.44 
 22        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          16.44 
 23        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East              16.44 
 24        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            16.50 
 25        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville              16.54 
 26        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead             16.64 
 27        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton           16.65 
 28        Josiah Igwe                   11 Bellport              16.66 
 29        James Duffy                   11 Hhh East              16.74 
 30        Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo          16.74 
 31        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              16.74 
 32        Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack               16.84 
 33        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon               16.84 
 34        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             16.84 
 35        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             16.84 
 36        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague              16.94 
 37        Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          16.94 
 38        Mohab Afghani                 12 Connetquot            17.04 
 39        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              17.04 
 40        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill          17.13 
 41        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          17.14 
 42        Brendan Style                  9 Bayport/Blue          17.14 
 43        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We          17.14 
 44        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck             17.24 
 45        Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli          17.34 
 46        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          17.34 
 47        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               17.34 
 48        Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            17.40 
 49        Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue          17.44 
 50        Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai           17.46 
 51        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton          17.49 
 52        Sam Estherson                  9 Kings Park            17.50 
 53        Justus Allen                  10 Copiague              17.54 
 54        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead             17.54 
 55        Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 56        Alvaro Vega                   12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 57        Steve Puckett                 12 Connetquot            17.64 
 58        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          17.74 
 59        Kenny Latham                  10 Greenport             17.74 
 60        Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue          17.74 
 61        Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood              17.84 
 62        Christian Albright            10 Patchogue/Me          17.84 
 63        Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point           17.94 
 64        Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon          18.04 
 65        Jordan Fuentes                11 North Babylo          18.04 
 66        Nahiem Springfield            12 Wyandanch             18.04 
 67        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          18.04 
 68        Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            18.14 
 69        Tavion Baker                  11 Islip                 18.24 
 70        Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood              18.24 
 71        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          18.24 
 72        Deion Johns                   10 Miller Place          18.34 
 73        Dominic Cimino                10 Kings Park            18.34 
 74        Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East              18.44 
 75        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead             18.54 
 76        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric          18.54 
 77        Jack Romandetti               11 Commack               18.54 
 78        Matt McKeon                   10 Commack               18.84 
 79        Luis Gonzalez                 10 West Babylon          19.54 
 80        Diego Vivar                   10 Hampton Bays          19.64 
 81        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays          19.84 
 82        Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack               20.04 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (103)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          21.74 
  2        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             22.20 
  3        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              22.44 
  4        Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo          22.54 
  5        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              22.64 
  6        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              22.64 
  7        Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           22.64 
  8        Jonathan Green                12 John Glenn            22.64 
  9        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            22.64 
 10        Jelani Stoddart               12 Brentwood             22.66 
 11        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          22.74 
 12        James Taitt                   12 William Floy          22.74 
 13        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          22.84 
 14        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          22.85 
 15        Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad          22.90 
 16        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            22.94 
 17        Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              22.94 
 18        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             22.94 
 19        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          23.04 
 20        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            23.14 
 21        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          23.21 
 22        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport              23.24 
 23        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          23.24 
 24        Donald Henderson              11 Bellport              23.24 
 25        Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             23.34 
 26        Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          23.34 
 27        Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West              23.34 
 28        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               23.34 
 29        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           23.35 
 30        Nyrell James                  12 Center Moric          23.40 
 31        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              23.44 
 32        Justin Wank                   10 Sachem North          23.44 
 33        Dominic Zito                  12 Southampton           23.44 
 34        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          23.44 
 35        Enroy Toney                   12 Amityville            23.44 
 36        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               23.53 
 37        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport              23.54 
 38        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               23.54 
 39        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            23.54 
 40        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot            23.54 
 41        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            23.60 
 42        Winston Compere               10 Amityville            23.64 
 43        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             23.64 
 44        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              23.74 
 45        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          23.74 
 46        Deasean Jackson               12 Bellport              23.74 
 47        William Barr-Forget            9 Westhampton           23.84 
 48        Jhamari Bell                   9 Longwood              23.84 
 49        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot            23.84 
 50        Ernesto Mitchell              12 Hhh East              23.84 
 51        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          23.84 
 52        Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              23.84 
 53        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            23.84 
 54        Abimael Laguerre              11 Wyandanch             23.94 
 55        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          23.94 
 56        David Chen                    11 Commack               23.94 
 57        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          23.94 
 58        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          23.94 
 59        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              23.94 
 60        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          23.95 
 61        David Wood                    11 Brentwood             23.97 
 62        Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          24.01 
 63        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon          24.04 
 64        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          24.04 
 65        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 24.04 
 66        Brian Armstrong               12 West Babylon          24.04 
 67        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place          24.10 
 68        William Pettit                11 Center Moric          24.14 
 69        Max Castronova                11 East Islip            24.14 
 70        Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count          24.14 
 71        James Holland                 11 Copiague              24.14 
 72        Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport             24.14 
 73        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           24.14 
 74        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              24.14 
 75        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 24.24 
 76        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           24.24 
 77        Tajay Dallas                  11 Hampton Bays          24.24 
 78        Robert Key                    11 Hhh West              24.27 
 79        Neil Esposito                 11 Mount Sinai           24.28 
 80        Damien Caputo                 11 Shoreham Wad          24.34 
 81        Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               24.34 
 82        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            24.34 
 83        Max Kershner                  12 Hhh East              24.54 
 84        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             24.64 
 85        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy          24.64 
 86        Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            24.64 
 87        Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead             24.74 
 88        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            24.74 
 89        Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                 24.74 
 90        Jakub Nawara                  11 West Babylon          24.74 
 91        Tavon Scott                    9 John Glenn            24.84 
 92        Isaiah Mehnert                 9 West Babylon          24.84 
 93        Marquis Feldman               12 Port Jeffers          24.84 
 94        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           24.84 
 95        Ryan Flynn                    11 Babylon               24.90 
 96        William Ledezma                9 Port Jeffers          24.94 
 97        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          24.94 
 98        George (Zhuo) Rao             10 Ross                  24.94 
 99        Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon               24.94 
100        Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport             25.04 
101        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          25.04 
102        Jake Dagostino                10 Center Moric          25.14 
103        Matt Milano                   12 Miller Place          25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              50.04 
  2        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West              50.34 
  3        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood             50.37 
  4        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          50.54 
  5        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip            50.54 
  6        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            50.56 
  7        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East           50.64 
  8        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge             50.70 
  9        Joe Christian                 12 Commack               51.34 
 10        Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             51.34 
 11        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            51.60 
 12        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           51.65 
 13        Anthony Guzzone               12 Shoreham Wad          51.74 
 14        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          51.84 
 15        Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West              51.87 
 16        Aleksandar Zdravkovic         10 Smithtown We          51.94 
 17        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               52.01 
 18        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla          52.04 
 19        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy          52.04 
 20        Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              52.14 
 21        Nicholas Gallo                10 Bellport              52.14 
 22        Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore             52.14 
 23        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            52.23 
 24        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo          52.24 
 25        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           52.25 
 26        Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East           52.38 
 27        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          52.43 
 28        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill          52.44 
 29        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          52.44 
 30        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              52.67 
 31        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou          52.70 
 32        Howard Svensson               11 Commack               52.70 
 33        Patrec Jones                  12 Walt Whitman          52.74 
 34        Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me          52.74 
 35        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             52.84 
 36        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We          52.84 
 37        Eric Stehlik                  12 Northport             52.95 
 38        Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood             52.96 
 39        Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              52.99 
 40        William Pettit                11 Center Moric          53.00 
 41        Travon Jenkins                12 Southampton           53.02 
 42        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo          53.03 
 43        Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me          53.03 
 44        Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge             53.04 
 45        Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          53.07 
 46        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai           53.10 
 47        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              53.10 
 48        Anthony Auciello              10 William Floy          53.13 
 49        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          53.14 
 50        Dillon Schliwka               12 Hhh East              53.14 
 51        Rob Stauber                   12 East Islip            53.14 
 52        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack               53.18 
 53        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 53.24 
 54        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          53.29 
 55        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague              53.34 
 56        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields          53.44 
 57        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague              53.44 
 58        Niko Pelleshia                10 Commack               53.47 
 59        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           53.54 
 60        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla          53.54 
 61        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli          53.54 
 62        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East              53.64 
 63        Anthony McGrath               10 Middle Count          53.64 
 64        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place          53.64 
 65        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          53.75 
 66        Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East           53.76 
 67        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place          53.81 
 68        Sean Griffin                  11 Commack               53.84 
 69        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville              53.84 
 70        Louis Wang                    12 Stony Brook           53.84 
 71        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill          53.87 
 72        Ryan Brandon                  12 Northport             53.87 
 73        Colin Strain                   9 Bayport/Blue          53.94 
 74        Ryan Flynn                    11 Babylon               53.94 
 75        Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North          53.94 
 76        Marc Silva                    10 Longwood              54.04 
 77        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            54.11 
 78        Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot            54.14 
 79        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          54.17 
 80        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          54.20 
 81        James Raymond                 12 Deer Park             54.23 
 82        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue          54.24 
 83        Matthew Jones                 11 Middle Count          54.24 
 84        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai           54.34 
 85        Lucas Plaia                   10 Smithtown We          54.34 
 86        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          54.34 
 87        Aidan Lasurdo                 10 Rocky Point           54.34 
 88        David Rakowski                11 West Babylon          54.34 
 89        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon          54.35 
 90        Kyle Schmitt                  12 Bayport/Blue          54.44 
 91        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington            54.47 
 92        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             54.48 
 93        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          54.63 
 94        Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague              54.64 
 95        Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon          54.65 
 96        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          54.76 
 97        Rhaliek Thomason              10 Huntington            54.77 
 98        James Holland                 11 Copiague              54.84 
 99        Jaden Menella-Singleton        9 Sachem North          54.84 
100        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          54.84 
101        Nicholas Maniscalco            9 Deer Park             54.90 
102        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead             54.94 
103        Nicholas Lavazoli              9 Middle Count          54.94 
104        Christian Ardiano             10 Greenport             54.95 
105        Alexander Lidonnici           12 Westhampton           55.04 
106        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 55.04 
107        Brian Armstrong               12 West Babylon          55.14 
108        Dillon Canavan                 9 Westhampton           55.14 
109        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric          55.17 
110        Frank Orlando                 11 Lindenhurst           55.24 
111        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          55.34 
112        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck             55.44 
113        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli          55.44 
114        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays          55.44 
115        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays          55.54 
116        Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue          55.64 
117        Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn            55.64 
118        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            55.74 
119        Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          55.94 
120        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric          56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              55.57 
  2        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              55.99 
  3        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            56.21 
  4        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            57.12 
  5        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          57.36 
  6        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood             57.83 
  7        Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West              57.84 
  8        Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me          58.14 
  9        James Norrby                  10 East Islip            58.44 
 10        Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai           58.53 
 11        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We          58.60 
 12        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          59.04 
 13        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              59.06 
 14        Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou          59.34 
 15        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue            59.64 
 16        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            59.65 
 17        Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck             59.84 
 18        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             59.94 
 19        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East           60.09 
 20        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          60.15 
 21        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          60.18 
 22        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East           60.22 
 23        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               60.24 
 24        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood             60.32 
 25        Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            60.44 
 26        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot            60.44 
 27        Mohab Afghani                 12 Connetquot            60.74 
 28        Joe Gomez                     12 Copiague              60.84 
 29        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              60.94 
 30        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood              61.03 
 31        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport             61.29 
 32        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             61.36 
 33        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton          61.44 
 34        Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We          61.44 
 35        Colin Scanlon                  9 Stony Brook           61.54 
 36        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          61.64 
 37        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai           61.73 
 38        Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue          61.84 
 39        Niko Pelleshia                10 Commack               61.84 
 40        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            61.98 
 41        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            62.21 
 42        Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me          62.34 
 43        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          62.34 
 44        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              62.44 
 45        Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            62.50 
 46        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          62.63 
 47        Ryan Brandon                  12 Northport             62.81 
 48        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon          62.84 
 49        Liam McSweeney                12 Port Jeffers          62.92 
 50        Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo          63.14 
 51        Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue          63.14 
 52        Jamison Homatas               11 Commack               63.19 
 53        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park             63.19 
 54        Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon               63.34 
 55        Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East              63.34 
 56        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington            63.34 
 57        Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood              63.36 
 58        Rob Kelly                     11 East Islip            63.41 
 59        Theo Amendola                 10 Northport             63.45 
 60        Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point           63.64 
 61        Justus Allen                  10 Copiague              63.73 
 62        Damian Stevensen               9 Rocky Point           63.74 
 63        Harrison Plhak                11 Stony Brook           63.84 
 64        Sean Burns                    11 Harborfields          63.94 
 65        Josh Reyes                    12 Southampton           64.24 
 66        Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count          64.24 
 67        Dennis Jourdain               10 Port Jeffers          64.29 
 68        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays          64.34 
 69        Scott Petersen                10 Hauppauge             64.54 
 70        Tyler Schaefer                 9 Sayville              64.54 
 71        Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue          64.74 
 72        Will Hummel                   10 Northport             64.76 
 73        Jack Classen                  10 Bayport/Blue          64.84 
 74        Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon          64.97 
 75        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            65.04 
 76        Nicholas Arciello             12 Mount Sinai           65.12 
 77        Kristian Nikolov              12 Greenport             65.24 
 78        Shaun Gentilin                12 Babylon               65.24 
 79        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead             65.34 
 80        Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood              65.45 
 81        Reese Costello                11 Greenport             65.84 
 82        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          66.14 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           1:51.62 
  2        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           1:52.24 
  3        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           1:55.10 
  4        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        1:58.54 
  5        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        1:58.98 
  6        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        1:59.68 
  7        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        1:59.89 
  8        Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          2:00.05 
  9        Vin Manna                     11 Commack             2:00.05 
 10        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             2:00.07 
 11        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           2:00.34 
 12        Howard Svensson               11 Commack             2:00.90 
 13        Eric Stehlik                  12 Northport           2:01.11 
 14        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:01.24 
 15        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            2:01.24 
 16        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        2:01.24 
 17        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        2:01.47 
 18        Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        2:01.49 
 19        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           2:01.49 
 20        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        2:01.74 
 21        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        2:02.01 
 22        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        2:02.24 
 23        Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         2:02.38 
 24        Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        2:02.57 
 25        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East            2:02.64 
 26        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           2:02.64 
 27        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        2:02.81 
 28        Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        2:03.03 
 29        Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:03.08 
 30        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        2:03.09 
 31        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        2:03.21 
 32        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        2:03.24 
 33        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             2:03.24 
 34        Dom Katrivanos                10 Connetquot          2:03.50 
 35        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             2:03.54 
 36        Patrick Wisti                 11 Sachem North        2:03.91 
 37        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         2:04.14 
 38        Eamon Spencer                 12 East Hampton        2:04.30 
 39        Jamison Homatas               11 Commack             2:04.34 
 40        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            2:04.44 
 41        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        2:04.54 
 42        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             2:04.54 
 43        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           2:05.50 
 44        Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:05.64 
 45        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou        2:05.82 
 46        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            2:05.96 
 47        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         2:06.00 
 48        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           2:06.01 
 49        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         2:06.25 
 50        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington          2:06.31 
 51        Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:06.41 
 52        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        2:06.54 
 53        Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         2:06.63 
 54        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          2:06.67 
 55        Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        2:06.84 
 56        Warren Millien                11 Deer Park           2:06.86 
 57        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           2:06.89 
 58        Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          2:07.00 
 59        Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           2:07.04 
 60        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead           2:07.14 
 61        Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         2:07.24 
 62        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        2:07.49 
 63        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East         2:07.53 
 64        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           2:07.64 
 65        Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore           2:07.65 
 66        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague            2:07.69 
 67        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        2:07.74 
 68        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          2:07.82 
 69        Dillon Schliwka               12 Hhh East            2:07.83 
 70        Michael Lofaro                12 Sayville            2:07.94 
 71        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        2:08.00 
 72        Brendan Style                  9 Bayport/Blue        2:08.04 
 73        Jack Martinez                 12 Bayport/Blue        2:08.04 
 74        Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         2:08.15 
 75        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:08.24 
 76        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           2:08.24 
 77        Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me        2:08.24 
 78        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        2:08.34 
 79        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields        2:08.79 
 80        James Taufman                 11 Hhh East            2:08.84 
 81        Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park          2:09.00 
 82        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        2:09.24 
 83        David Austin                  12 West Babylon        2:09.24 
 84        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            2:09.24 
 85        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           2:09.45 
 86        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        2:09.80 
 87        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          2:10.00 
 88        Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck           2:10.00 
 89        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        2:10.24 
 90        Timothy Capolino               9 Miller Place        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (138)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        4:14.59 
  2        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        4:15.42 
  3        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:16.24 
  4        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:16.55 
  5        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         4:17.18 
  6        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           4:17.26 
  7        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            4:19.67 
  8        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        4:19.69 
  9        Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers        4:20.34 
 10        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        4:24.87 
 11        Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        4:25.28 
 12        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        4:26.16 
 13        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        4:26.35 
 14        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           4:26.93 
 15        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           4:27.89 
 16        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        4:28.17 
 17        Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         4:29.13 
 18        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        4:29.28 
 19        Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        4:29.58 
 20        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        4:29.61 
 21        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            4:29.80 
 22        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          4:31.25 
 23        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:31.63 
 24        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           4:31.79 
 25        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             4:31.84 
 26        Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           4:31.97 
 27        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        4:31.97 
 28        Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        4:32.10 
 29        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:34.11 
 30        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        4:35.03 
 31        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        4:35.74 
 32        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         4:36.00 
 33        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         4:36.28 
 34        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            4:36.54 
 35        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:37.19 
 36        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        4:38.14 
 37        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai         4:38.36 
 38        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             4:38.84 
 39        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        4:38.90 
 40        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        4:39.24 
 41        Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore           4:39.84 
 42        alec rees                      9 Harborfields        4:40.23 
 43        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         4:40.36 
 44        Aidar Matthews                 9 Northport           4:40.74 
 45        Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot          4:41.20 
 46        Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        4:41.25 
 47        Patrick Wisti                 11 Sachem North        4:41.29 
 48        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             4:41.39 
 49        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        4:42.09 
 50        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:42.20 
 51        Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:42.24 
 52        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        4:42.30 
 53        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           4:42.44 
 54        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        4:42.80 
 55        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             4:43.04 
 56        Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East         4:43.75 
 57        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge           4:44.10 
 58        Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport           4:44.89 
 59        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           4:45.14 
 60        Will Grillo                   11 Northport           4:45.38 
 61        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        4:45.62 
 62        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        4:45.73 
 63        Nicholas Hager                11 Lindenhurst         4:45.74 
 64        Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:46.34 
 65        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot          4:46.56 
 66        Michael Senica                11 Mercy               4:46.62 
 67        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        4:46.63 
 68        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        4:46.80 
 69        Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport           4:46.84 
 70        Matthew Latimer               11 Wyandanch           4:46.94 
 71        Matthew Flood                  9 Eastport/Sou        4:47.05 
 72        Aidan Rooney                  10 Bay Shore           4:47.06 
 73        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        4:47.24 
 74        Devin Scavuzzo                 9 Sachem North        4:47.95 
 75        George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown We        4:48.14 
 76        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        4:48.30 
 77        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           4:48.44 
 78        Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           4:48.64 
 79        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        4:48.69 
 80        Ben Donohue                   11 Northport           4:48.75 
 81        Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        4:48.84 
 82        Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck           4:48.88 
 83        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park          4:49.10 
 84        Ryan McQuade                  12 Walt Whitman        4:49.14 
 85        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             4:49.64 
 86        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric        4:49.74 
 87        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           4:49.77 
 88        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park          4:49.80 
 89        Mike Shannon                  10 Connetquot          4:49.90 
 90        Tyler Rutley                   9 Hauppauge           4:50.10 
 91        Zach Manns                    11 William Floy        4:50.27 
 92        Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill        4:50.30 
 93        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack             4:50.64 
 94        Kevin Martin                  10 Walt Whitman        4:50.69 
 95        Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge           4:50.70 
 96        Chris Canenguez               10 Copiague            4:50.74 
 97        Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        4:50.77 
 98        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           4:51.24 
 99        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           4:51.42 
100        Anthony Fonseca               10 Eastport/Sou        4:51.56 
101        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon        4:51.84 
102        Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We        4:51.95 
103        Michael Lofaro                12 Sayville            4:52.34 
104        Andrew Agunzo                 10 Smithtown We        4:52.34 
105        Moises Hernandez              11 Bay Shore           4:52.42 
106        James Smalley                 11 East Islip          4:52.44 
107        justin klei                   11 Harborfields        4:53.13 
108        Christian Talay               SO Smithtown Ea        4:53.19 
109        Will Francis                  10 Commack             4:53.36 
110        Edmundo Porras                10 Longwood            4:53.44 
111        Jack Drago                    10 Smithtown Ea        4:53.54 
112        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          4:53.74 
113        Robert Smith                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:53.84 
114        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           4:54.24 
115        Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman        4:54.74 
116        Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy        4:55.05 
117        Giovanni Catanzaro             9 Miller Place        4:55.24 
118        Jason Cirrito                  9 Miller Place        4:55.24 
119        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           4:55.46 
120        James Senior                  10 Northport           4:55.59 
121        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            4:56.24 
122        Christian Giampapa             9 Commack             4:56.47 
123        Liam Armstrong                11 Hauppauge           4:56.70 
124        Duardo Akerele                12 Hhh East            4:56.94 
125        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric        4:57.00 
126        Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          4:57.36 
127        Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park          4:58.00 
128        Dmitri Cavanah                10 Connetquot          4:58.10 
129        Sean Murphy                   12 John Glenn          4:58.25 
130        Charles Friedel                8 West Babylon        4:58.64 
131        Jordan Neilsen                10 Hauppauge           4:58.80 
132        Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague            4:59.24 
133        Brandon Meiner                 8 Northport           4:59.25 
134        Tyler Cotter                   9 Northport           4:59.56 
135        Jacob Grover                  11 Hhh East            4:59.84 
136        Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon        4:59.84 
137        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        5:00.24 
138        Zac Cabrera                   12 East Islip          5:00.24 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           9:25.38 
  2        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        9:34.22 
  3        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           9:36.63 
  4        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           9:36.98 
  5        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        9:38.33 
  6        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:40.94 
  7        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             9:41.50 
  8        Gustavo Morastitla            12 Southampton         9:43.21 
  9        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        9:47.28 
 10        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           9:50.52 
 11        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        9:50.80 
 12        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        9:54.58 
 13        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           9:57.64 
 14        Vidit Parikh                  11 Sachem North        9:57.99 
 15        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         9:58.18 
 16        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        9:58.83 
 17        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        9:58.85 
 18        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        9:59.12 
 19        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            9:59.53 
 20        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         9:59.73 
 21        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        9:59.79 
 22        Aidar Matthews                 9 Northport           9:59.79 
 23        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack            10:00.24 
 24        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead          10:08.19 
 25        Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        10:10.25 
 26        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:10.49 
 27        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack            10:11.50 
 28        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         10:12.00 
 29        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:12.00 
 30        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:12.47 
 31        Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou       10:13.98 
 32        Tyler Nolan                   11 Connetquot         10:16.27 
 33        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad       10:17.24 
 34        Will Grillo                   11 Northport          10:18.31 
 35        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            10:20.50 
 36        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North       10:21.16 
 37        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville           10:21.74 
 38        Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            10:25.50 
 39        Matthew Flood                  9 Eastport/Sou       10:25.62 
 40        Christian Keghlian            12 Sayville           10:26.09 
 41        Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers       10:26.10 
 42        Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me       10:27.57 
 43        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          10:28.54 
 44        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue       10:28.74 
 45        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            10:31.12 
 46        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:32.24 
 47        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          10:32.44 
 48        Aidan Heller                   9 Huntington         10:32.78 
 49        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack            10:33.08 
 50        Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport          10:35.24 
 51        Anthony Fonseca               10 Eastport/Sou       10:35.28 
 52        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck          10:35.44 
 53        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport           10:35.74 
 54        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton        10:36.36 
 55        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood          10:38.15 
 56        Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman       10:38.64 
 57        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        10:38.66 
 58        Brayden Vassilas              10 Smithtown We       10:38.84 
 59        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:39.03 
 60        Christian Giampapa             9 Commack            10:39.32 
 61        Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown We       10:39.65 
 62        Joseph Pfeffer                12 Eastport/Sou       10:40.52 
 63        George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown We       10:41.04 
 64        Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill       10:42.64 
 65        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       10:42.94 
 66        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood          10:43.44 
 67        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill       10:43.52 
 68        Jonathan Engelhardt            9 Kings Park         10:45.67 
 69        Bryan Spinella                12 Smithtown Ea       10:46.24 
 70        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          10:46.52 
 71        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea       10:46.84 
 72        Johann Palacio                 9 Sachem North       10:47.07 
 73        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill       10:48.75 
 74        Ethan Winter                  10 Ward Melvill       10:54.96 
 75        James Mintell                  8 Center Moric       10:55.00 
 76        Paul Poveromo                 12 Riverhead          10:55.44 
 77        Anthony Velasquez             12 Copiague           10:56.34 
 78        John Slavinskas               10 John Glenn         10:57.06 
 79        Connor Teague                 11 Bayport/Blue       10:57.24 
 80        Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place       10:58.34 
 81        Duardo Akerele                12 Hhh East           10:58.44 
 82        Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon       10:58.64 
 83        alec rees                      9 Harborfields       11:00.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        6:23.43 
  2        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        6:39.71 
  3        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           6:41.20 
  4        Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        6:59.24 
  5        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        7:03.76 
  6        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        7:14.80 
  7        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        7:19.00 
  8        Omar Leon                     11 East Hampton        7:20.34 
  9        Jack Thornton                 10 Ward Melvill        7:21.10 
 10        Dennis Mensch                  9 Smithtown We        7:26.23 
 11        Kevin Forte                   10 Smithtown We        7:27.20 
 12        James Mintell                  8 Center Moric        7:27.24 
 13        Carter Reis                   10 Smithtown We        7:29.40 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        9:30.48 
  2        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:39.17 
  3        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        9:53.92 
  4        Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We       10:08.74 
  5        Dan Czop                      11 Commack            10:09.11 
  6        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:13.50 
  7        Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North       10:14.28 
  8        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         10:17.49 
  9        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville           10:27.18 
 10        Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers       10:27.76 
 11        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       10:35.17 
 12        Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport          10:36.40 
 13        Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport          10:38.78 
 14        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:39.00 
 15        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:44.72 
 16        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue       10:48.94 
 17        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park          10:55.89 
 18        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10:57.34 
 19        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me       10:58.75 
 20        Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown We       11:12.01 
 21        Dylan Vasapollo               10 Smithtown We       11:13.08 
 22        Ryan Howlin                   10 Smithtown We       11:14.74 
 23        David Miekley                 10 Miller Place       11:17.52 
 24        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         11:23.30 
 25        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          11:45.10 
 26        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        11:48.63 
 27        Jack Thornton                 10 Ward Melvill       11:52.68 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon             6-08.00 
  2        Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad        6-07.00 
  3        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood           6-05.00 
  4        Michael Perez                 11 Kings Park          6-04.50 
  5        Jonathan Lew                  12 Walt Whitman        6-03.00 
  6        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge           6-02.00 
  7        Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East            6-02.00 
  8        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        6-02.00 
  9        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric        6-02.00 
 10        Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst         6-01.00 
 11        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We        6-01.00 
 12        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton         6-00.00 
 13        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon        6-00.00 
 14        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague            6-00.00 
 15        Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou        6-00.00 
 16        Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip          6-00.00 
 17        Enroy Toney                   12 Amityville          6-00.00 
 18        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 19        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington          6-00.00 
 20        Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue        5-11.00 
 21        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place        5-10.00 
 22        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 23        Nahiem Springfield            12 Wyandanch           5-10.00 
 24        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague            5-10.00 
 25        Shaquille Haldens              9 Copiague            5-10.00 
 26        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
 27        Terrence Jackson              10 William Floy        5-10.00 
 28        Jaylen Trent                  10 Bellport            5-10.00 
 29        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           5-10.00 
 30        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood            5-10.00 
 31        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon        5-10.00 
 32        Jonathan Bachman              11 Port Jeffers        5-10.00 
 33        Kyshawn Bullard               12 William Floy        5-10.00 
 34        Blake Wehr                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-10.00 
 35        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville            5-09.00 
 36        Kent Zhang                    12 Mercy               5-08.00 
 37        Julius Goddard                12 Amityville          5-08.00 
 38        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 39        Derrick (Yuk Tun) Chan        11 Ross                5-08.00 
 40        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot          5-08.00 
 41        Mehki Harvey                  12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 42        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 43        Ruben St.Paul                 12 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 44        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 45        Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point         5-08.00 
 46        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 47        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo        5-08.00 
 48        Zac Abbate                    12 East Islip          5-08.00 
 49        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric        5-08.00 
 50        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays        5-07.00 
 51        Dan Leonard                   11 Sachem East         5-07.00 
 52        Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 53        Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 54        Fidel Patterson               10 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 55        Jared Reese                   12 Commack             5-06.00 
 56        Joe Belfi                     12 Commack             5-06.00 
 57        Michael Mullen                11 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 58        Dachan Thompson               11 Walt Whitman        5-06.00 
 59        Connor Brady                  11 Kings Park          5-06.00 
 60        Roan John                      9 Patchogue/Me        5-06.00 
 61        Eric Lawrence                 10 Comsewogue          5-06.00 
 62        Tavion Baker                  11 Islip               5-06.00 
 63        Justin Rinck                  10 Mount Sinai         5-06.00 
 64        Jack Romandetti               11 Commack             5-06.00 
 65        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 66        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place        5-04.00 
 67        Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric        5-04.00 
 68        Lucas Brown                   10 Hampton Bays        5-04.00 
 69        Kevin Azama                    9 Greenport           5-04.00 
 70        Logan Whitall                 10 Southampton         5-04.00 
 71        Jack Hoffman                  10 Babylon             5-04.00 
 72        Matthew Schultz               10 Mattituck           5-04.00 
 73        Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip               5-04.00 
 74        Meko Bell                     11 Greenport           5-04.00 
 75        Joshua Archibald               9 Longwood            5-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        14-04.00 
  2        Jordan Norris                 12 Bay Shore          13-06.00 
  3        Shane Boone                   12 Bay Shore          13-06.00 
  4        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  5        Ryan Ledda                    12 Shoreham Wad       12-06.00 
  6        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot         12-06.00 
  7        Tim Meier                     11 East Islip         12-06.00 
  8        Iyriy Denys                   11 Riverhead          12-06.00 
  9        Matt Rose                     12 Commack            12-00.00 
 10        Ryan Curtis                   12 Mount Sinai        12-00.00 
 11        Calvin Schmalzle              12 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
 12        Alex Miller                   11 Longwood           12-00.00 
 13        William Borges                11 Riverhead          11-07.00 
 14        Jeff Kaji                     12 Babylon            11-06.00 
 15        Damian Rabstejnek             11 Bellport           11-06.00 
 16        Kyle Mazza                    12 Miller Place       11-06.00 
 17        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          11-06.00 
 18        Tom Febbraro                  12 East Islip         11-06.00 
 19        Jeff Natalone                 11 Hhh East           11-06.00 
 20        Jackson Haft                  10 Smithtown We       11-06.00 
 21        Dalton Otto                   10 Connetquot         11-06.00 
 22        Michael Cerrato               11 Kings Park         11-00.00 
 23        Daniel DiGangi                11 Hhh West           11-00.00 
 24        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea       11-00.00 
 25        Richard Mangogna              10 Kings Park         11-00.00 
 26        Nick Lafond                   12 Miller Place       11-00.00 
 27        Thomas Fine                   11 Hauppauge          11-00.00 
 28        Chris Carbajol                11 Copiague           11-00.00 
 29        Finn Moran                    11 Center Moric       11-00.00 
 30        Wilmer Reyes                  12 Copiague           11-00.00 
 31        Michael Battelli              12 William Floy       11-00.00 
 32        Jake Giorlando                 9 Rocky Point        10-06.00 
 33        Kaleeb Barrett                11 Hhh West           10-06.00 
 34        Justin Miele                  10 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 35        Joseph Lyons                  10 Center Moric       10-06.00 
 36        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon       10-03.00 
 37        Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck          10-03.00 
 38        Andrew Abbonizio              10 Port Jeffers       10-00.00 
 39        Scott Schwartz                 9 Hhh East           10-00.00 
 40        Dylan Rinck                   12 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 41        Albert Puccio                 11 Sayville           10-00.00 
 42        Christopher Gulli             10 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 43        Benjamin Carrier              10 Shoreham Wad       10-00.00 
 44        Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            10-00.00 
 45        Jared Gresen                  11 Commack            10-00.00 
 46        Chris Scotto-DiMaso           11 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 47        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10-00.00 
 48        Lucas Rohman                  10 Port Jeffers        9-09.00 
 49        Kevin Gmelin                  12 Center Moric        9-06.00 
 50        Alex Tworogowski              10 West Babylon        9-06.00 
 51        Owen Egre                     12 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 52        Daylon Fernandez              10 Miller Place        9-06.00 
 53        Danny Griffin                 10 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 54        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        9-06.00 
 55        Jacob Gilmartin               11 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 56        Jared Paolillo                11 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 57        Frankie Lucarelli              9 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 58        Rich Wittneben                12 Islip               9-06.00 
 59        Isaiah Hitzel                 10 Copiague            9-06.00 
 60        Brian Castlebury              11 Sachem North        9-06.00 
 61        Marc Amorello                 12 Hhh East            9-06.00 
 62        Joshua Pasca                   9 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 63        Gavin McGetrick               12 Babylon             9-00.00 
 64        Hunter Baird                  11 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 65        Kacper Tworogowski            10 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 66        William Krivickas              9 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 67        Micah Cooper                   9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 68        Connor Dempsey                10 Babylon             9-00.00 
 69        Dylan Campbell                12 Hhh East            8-06.00 
 70        Felix Aguilar                 11 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 71        Kasen Meyers                  10 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 72        Chris Bartsch                 11 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 73        Talay Hoban                   11 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 74        Skylar Baez                   11 Smithtown Ea        8-06.00 
 75        Anthony Fitzgerald            10 West Babylon        8-06.00 
 76        Ethan Trotta                  10 Bayport/Blue        8-06.00 
 77        Gokul Ramesh                  10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 78        Lucas Hill                    10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 79        Joseph Bisiani                10 Miller Place        8-00.00 
 80        Rashan Lowery                 11 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           22-03.75 
  2        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       22-03.50 
  3        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            21-11.00 
  4        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        21-10.75 
  5        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood           21-10.50 
  6        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip         21-09.75 
  7        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        21-07.50 
  8        Brendan McCaffrey             12 Commack            21-06.00 
  9        Deyvon Wright                 11 Hhh West           21-04.50 
 10        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           21-04.50 
 11        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me       21-03.75 
 12        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport           21-03.50 
 13        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North       21-03.00 
 14        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         21-02.50 
 15        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         21-02.00 
 16        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       21-01.50 
 17        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport           21-01.00 
 18        CJ Tavolaro                   12 Commack            21-00.25 
 19        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            20-10.25 
 20        Jhamari Bell                   9 Longwood           20-10.00 
 21        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          20-09.25 
 22        Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           20-08.50 
 23        Jamaur Williamson             11 Hhh West           20-07.75 
 24        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       20-07.25 
 25        Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad       20-06.75 
 26        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       20-06.00 
 27        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         20-06.00 
 28        Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       20-05.00 
 29        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       20-04.75 
 30        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We       20-04.00 
 31        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       20-03.75 
 32        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       20-03.00 
 33        Elijah Logan                  11 Brentwood          20-03.00 
 34        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            20-02.50 
 35        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         20-02.50 
 36        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           20-02.25 
 37        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         20-01.75 
 38        Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon            20-01.50 
 39        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague           20-01.50 
 40        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       20-00.75 
 41        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point        20-00.50 
 42        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood          20-00.50 
 43        Zachary Seltzer                9 Hhh West           20-00.25 
 44        Riccardi Ronald               11 Smithtown We       20-00.00 
 45        Leevon Black                  12 Walt Whitman       19-11.25 
 46        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood           19-11.00 
 47        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         19-11.00 
 48        James Holland                 11 Copiague           19-11.00 
 49        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           19-10.50 
 50        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington         19-10.00 
 51        Fidel Patterson               10 Central Isli       19-10.00 
 52        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        19-10.00 
 53        Joe Belfi                     12 Commack            19-10.00 
 54        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       19-09.75 
 55        Jaden Euell                    9 Hhh West           19-09.50 
 56        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          19-09.25 
 57        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue         19-09.00 
 58        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays       19-09.00 
 59        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       19-09.00 
 60        Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad       19-08.75 
 61        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot         19-08.00 
 62        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        19-08.00 
 63        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       19-08.00 
 64        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place       19-07.75 
 65        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       19-06.50 
 66        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        19-06.25 
 67        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       19-06.00 
 68        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue         19-05.75 
 69        Jadon Hess                     9 Rocky Point        19-05.00 
 70        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington         19-05.00 
 71        Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack            19-04.25 
 72        Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count       19-03.50 
 73        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon       19-03.50 
 74        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn         19-03.00 
 75        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       19-03.00 
 76        Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric       19-02.00 
 77        Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         19-02.00 
 78        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point        19-01.75 
 79        Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip              19-01.50 
 80        Kevin Meehan                  11 Lindenhurst        19-01.25 
 81        Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack            19-01.25 
 82        Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           19-01.00 
 83        Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy       19-01.00 
 84        James Tomlinson                8 Patchogue/Me       19-00.75 
 85        Matthew Mandel                10 Hhh West           19-00.50 
 86        Bryan Pelaez                  12 Kings Park         19-00.00 
 87        Alonte Shipp                  11 Wyandanch          19-00.00 
 88        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         19-00.00 
 89        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman       18-10.50 
 90        Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli       18-09.50 
 91        Isaiah Mehnert                 9 West Babylon       18-09.00 
 92        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead          18-09.00 
 93        Shaquille Haldens              9 Copiague           18-09.00 
 94        Kenny San Pedro               11 Sachem North       18-08.50 
 95        Connor Campbell                9 Sayville           18-08.00 
 96        Patrick Watters               12 Connetquot         18-08.00 
 97        Zakria Riyaz                  11 Brentwood          18-08.00 
 98        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       18-07.75 
 99        Gavin Prince                  12 East Islip         18-07.50 
100        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington         18-07.00 
101        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague           18-06.50 
102        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We       18-06.50 
103        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea       18-06.25 
104        Yahya Riyaz                   11 Brentwood          18-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        47-11.75 
  2        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         44-10.50 
  3        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        44-00.00 
  4        Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           43-06.00 
  5        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          43-03.00 
  6        Chadley Louis                 12 Bay Shore          43-02.25 
  7        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         42-11.50 
  8        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           42-11.25 
  9        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            42-09.75 
 10        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We       42-09.25 
 11        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         42-08.50 
 12        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           42-08.00 
 13        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            42-08.00 
 14        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       42-07.00 
 15        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           42-07.00 
 16        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       42-06.00 
 17        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         42-04.00 
 18        Jamaur Williamson             11 Hhh West           42-02.00 
 19        Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn         42-01.25 
 20        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          41-10.00 
 21        Thomas Grimes                 12 Babylon            41-09.00 
 22        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         41-08.75 
 23        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       41-07.50 
 24        Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           41-06.25 
 25        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo       41-06.00 
 26        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo       41-06.00 
 27        Zachary Seltzer                9 Hhh West           41-05.25 
 28        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        41-05.00 
 29        James Holland                 11 Copiague           41-04.00 
 30        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-02.00 
 31        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       41-02.00 
 32        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       41-02.00 
 33        Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East           41-00.25 
 34        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville         40-11.50 
 35        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            40-11.00 
 36        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead          40-11.00 
 37        Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point        40-08.00 
 38        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       40-07.50 
 39        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric       40-06.00 
 40        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       40-06.00 
 41        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       40-03.00 
 42        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       40-02.50 
 43        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           40-02.25 
 44        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       40-01.50 
 45        Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           40-01.25 
 46        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue         40-01.25 
 47        Joe Belfi                     12 Commack            40-01.00 
 48        Dachan Thompson               11 Walt Whitman       40-00.50 
 49        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         40-00.25 
 50        Pierce Prendegast             10 Bayport/Blue       40-00.00 
 51        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays       39-09.50 
 52        Brendan McCaffrey             12 Commack            39-09.00 
 53        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        39-07.25 
 54        Joshua Washington             11 Middle Count       39-06.50 
 55        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         39-05.00 
 56        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy       39-05.00 
 57        Brett Petralia                12 Mount Sinai        39-05.00 
 58        Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       39-04.00 
 59        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       39-03.50 
 60        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         39-01.75 
 61        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       39-01.25 
 62        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric       38-11.25 
 63        Eric Hines                    10 Lindenhurst        38-11.00 
 64        Bandon Springer               11 Commack            38-10.00 
 65        David Rakowski                11 West Babylon       38-08.75 
 66        Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli       38-08.00 
 67        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       38-07.50 
 68        Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport          38-07.50 
 69        Gavin Prince                  12 East Islip         38-07.00 
 70        Meko Bell                     11 Greenport          38-06.00 
 71        Logan Whitall                 10 Southampton        38-06.00 
 72        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea       38-05.50 
 73        Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me       38-05.00 
 74        Jared Paolillo                11 Smithtown We       38-04.00 
 75        Kevin Azama                    9 Greenport          38-03.50 
 76        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East        38-03.00 
 77        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         38-03.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack              161-07 
  2        Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville           157-00 
  3        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville           150-11 
  4        Xander Desilus                12 Bellport             150-04 
  5        Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad         143-10 
  6        Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays         142-01 
  7        Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point          141-10 
  8        Dean Perna                    12 Commack              140-03 
  9        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack              139-00 
 10        Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou         137-08 
 11        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman         131-00 
 12        Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We         129-05 
 13        Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me         127-11 
 14        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge            127-10 
 15        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip           127-09 
 16        Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman         127-06 
 17        Matt Tallman                  12 Northport            127-04 
 18        Mark Costas                   10 Shoreham Wad         124-07 
 19        Kevin Weiss                   12 Riverhead            123-11 
 20        David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai          122-02 
 21        Ryan Wertz                    11 Smithtown Ea         122-01 
 22        Dan Coffey                    12 Sachem East          121-07 
 23        Yousef Harhash                11 Hhh West             121-05 
 24        Jacky Chen                    12 Port Jeffers         121-02 
 25        Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill         120-08 
 26        Charles Craig                 11 Comsewogue        120-02.50 
 27        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood             120-01 
 28        Matt Kmiotek                  12 Sachem East          120-00 
 29        Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot           119-09 
 30        Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West             119-09 
 31        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington           119-01 
 32        Timothy Delgado               12 Center Moric         118-00 
 33        James Hooper                  11 Riverhead            116-07 
 34        Nate Ormond                   12 Patchogue/Me      115-09.50 
 35        Patrick Glasgow               10 Mercy                114-03 
 36        Max Okst                      12 Port Jeffers         113-08 
 37        Dylan Rehman                  11 Walt Whitman         113-06 
 38        Kevin Noonan                  12 Sachem East          113-03 
 39        Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn           112-02 
 40        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington           111-08 
 41        Patrick Marchetti             12 Riverhead            111-06 
 42        Alex Guzkowski                12 Miller Place         111-06 
 43        Bryan Kieron                  11 North Babylo         111-03 
 44        Gustavo Ortiz                 11 West Babylon         110-08 
 45        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park           110-07 
 46        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington           109-11 
 47        Joseph Musumeci               12 Central Isli         109-05 
 48        Zaire McQueen                 12 Wyandanch            109-00 
 49        Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue         109-00 
 50        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric      108-11.50 
 51        Ryan Smolarsky                11 Mount Sinai          108-11 
 52        Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead            108-10 
 53        Anthony D'Amico               12 Sachem East          108-07 
 54        Dominick Sarabella            10 Kings Park           107-01 
 55        Luke Cacic                    10 Northport            106-11 
 56        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon      106-07.50 
 57        Antonio Palmiotto             10 Mount Sinai          106-03 
 58        Chris Savaglio                12 Harborfields         106-00 
 59        Mike Casazza                  10 Shoreham Wad         105-10 
 60        Jack Mott                     12 Connetquot           104-10 
 61        William Czoikowski            11 Longwood          103-05.50 
 62        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington           102-03 
 63        Jared Baker                   12 Connetquot           102-00 
 64        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood             101-11 
 65        Albert Darchiev               12 Ross                 101-10 
 66        Michael Foote                 11 Mattituck         100-05.50 
 67        Chris Alvarado                10 Longwood             100-04 
 68        Oscar Molina                  12 Southampton          100-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou       49-01.00 
  2        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric       48-11.75 
  3        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville         48-10.50 
  4        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            48-07.00 
  5        Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot         48-02.25 
  6        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip         48-01.50 
  7        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         48-01.00 
  8        Nate Ormond                   12 Patchogue/Me       47-10.00 
  9        Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville         47-09.50 
 10        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood           47-08.50 
 11        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge          46-08.00 
 12        Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays       46-03.00 
 13        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington         46-02.00 
 14        Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill       45-07.50 
 15        Yousef Harhash                11 Hhh West           45-03.00 
 16        Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue       45-03.00 
 17        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood           45-01.00 
 18        Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad       44-09.00 
 19        Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead          44-08.50 
 20        Xander Desilus                12 Bellport           44-07.00 
 21        Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman       44-05.00 
 22        Jacky Chen                    12 Port Jeffers       44-04.00 
 23        Elias Anastaopoulos           12 Northport          44-04.00 
 24        Matt Tallman                  12 Northport          44-04.00 
 25        David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai        44-02.00 
 26        Charles Fee                   12 Westhampton        43-07.00 
 27        Kevin Farrell                 12 Sachem East        43-05.00 
 28        Zaire McQueen                 12 Wyandanch          43-04.50 
 29        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         43-03.50 
 30        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       43-00.25 
 31        Saiquan Kneeland              11 Babylon            42-10.00 
 32        Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn         42-09.50 
 33        Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me       42-06.00 
 34        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck          42-01.00 
 35        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack            41-06.00 
 36        Mike Casazza                  10 Shoreham Wad       41-05.50 
 37        Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We       41-05.50 
 38        Matt McNulty                  12 Miller Place       41-05.50 
 39        Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point        41-03.00 
 40        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       41-02.00 
 41        Tyrese Gardner                12 Hhh East           41-00.00 
 42        Timothy Delgado               12 Center Moric       40-10.75 
 43        Michael Kreuter               11 Hauppauge          40-10.00 
 44        Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack            40-09.00 
 45        Alexander Kobylski            12 Commack            40-06.00 
 46        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park         40-00.00 
 47        Oliver Roc                    12 Longwood           39-09.50 
 48        Drew Fresolo                  12 Harborfields       39-09.00 
 49        Chris Alvarado                10 Longwood           39-08.00 
 50        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              39-07.50 
 51        Sunkommi Agunloye             10 Lindenhurst        39-07.00 
 52        Chris Savaglio                12 Harborfields       39-07.00 
 53        Mark Costas                   10 Shoreham Wad       39-06.50 
 54        Jose Acosta                   12 Copiague           39-06.00 
 55        Kieron Bryan                  11 North Babylo       39-01.50 
 56        Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington         39-01.00 
 57        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         38-10.00 
 58        Kelvin Maldanado              12 Central Isli       38-07.50 
 59        Bobby Shepherd                11 North Babylo       38-07.00 
 60        Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West           38-05.00 
 61        Joseph Musumeci               12 Central Isli       38-04.50 
 62        Justin Johnson                11 Longwood           38-04.25 
 63        Daniel Savickis               10 Smithtown We       38-03.25 
 64        Hunter McSweeney              11 Ward Melvill       38-02.75 
 65        Jack Donohue                  11 Center Moric       38-02.00 
 66        Antonio Palmiotto             10 Mount Sinai        38-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (37)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         43.02 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                         44.14 
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.24 
  4  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 44.24 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                          44.24 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                          44.24 
  7  Southampton  'A'                                       44.44 
  8  Central Islip  'A'                                     44.62 
  9  Huntington  'A'                                        44.64 
 10  East Islip  'A'                                        44.84 
 11  Islip  'A'                                             44.94 
 12  Copiague  'A'                                          45.10 
 13  Center Moriches  'A'                                   45.17 
 14  Commack  'A'                                           45.34 
 15  Sachem North  'A'                                      45.44 
 16  Amityville  'A'                                        45.65 
 17  Rocky Point  'A'                                       45.84 
 18  Northport  'A'                                         45.94 
 19  Riverhead  'A'                                         45.94 
 20  Connetquot  'A'                                        46.00 
 21  Smithtown West  'A'                                    46.04 
 22  Babylon  'A'                                           46.14 
 23  Hhh West  'A'                                          46.34 
 24  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             46.34 
 25  West Babylon  'A'                                      46.64 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.74 
 27  Miller Place  'A'                                      46.84 
 28  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      46.93 
 29  Middle Country  'A'                                    46.94 
 30  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 47.01 
 31  Wyandanch  'A'                                         47.34 
 32  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       47.54 
 33  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 48.34 
 34  John Glenn  'A'                                        48.34 
 35  Deer Park  'A'                                         48.56 
 36  Kings Park  'A'                                        48.79 
 37  Ross  'A'                                              49.04 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (46)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:25.72 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:26.99 
  3  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:27.09 
  4  Northport  'A'                                       3:27.23 
  5  Huntington  'A'                                      3:28.62 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:28.77 
  7  Bellport  'A'                                        3:29.24 
  8  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:29.34 
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.72 
 10  Copiague  'A'                                        3:30.84 
 11  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:31.33 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:32.66 
 13  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:33.04 
 14  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:33.08 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:33.44 
 16  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:34.34 
 17  Commack  'A'                                         3:35.27 
 18  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:36.13 
 19  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:36.40 
 20  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:37.09 
 21  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:37.24 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:37.54 
 23  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:38.04 
 24  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:38.33 
 25  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:39.00 
 26  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:39.33 
 27  Amityville  'A'                                      3:41.15 
 28  Stony Brook  'A'                                     3:41.34 
 29  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:41.34 
 30  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:41.44 
 31  Southampton  'A'                                     3:42.44 
 32  Riverhead  'A'                                       3:42.84 
 33  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:42.94 
 34  Huntington  'B'                                      3:43.00 
 35  Babylon  'A'                                         3:43.28 
 36  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:43.34 
 37  John Glenn  'A'                                      3:44.44 
 38  Rocky Point  'A'                                     3:45.04 
 39  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:46.44 
 40  Islip  'A'                                           3:47.24 
 41  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:47.64 
 42  Comsewogue  'B'                                      3:47.90 
 43  Sayville  'A'                                        3:48.24 
 44  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     3:49.24 
 45  East Islip  'A'                                      3:49.64 
 46  Mattituck  'A'                                       3:50.24 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (29)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:03.76 
  2  Commack  'A'                                         8:09.50 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:16.34 
  4  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:20.36 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:24.14 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:26.31 
  7  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:26.51 
  8  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:27.38 
  9  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:32.04 
 10  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:33.25 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:34.53 
 12  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:34.54 
 13  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:35.41 
 14  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:44.24 
 15  Southampton  'A'                                     8:45.24 
 16  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:45.74 
 17  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               8:47.24 
 18  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:47.64 
 19  Copiague  'A'                                        8:47.64 
 20  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:49.45 
 21  William Floyd  'A'                                   8:50.24 
 22  Huntington  'B'                                      8:51.00 
 23  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:55.84 
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                      8:56.50 
 25  Center Moriches  'A'                                 8:57.00 
 26  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:58.94 
 27  Longwood  'A'                                        9:03.97 
 28  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:20.00 
 29  Mattituck  'A'                                       9:30.24 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip                143-05 
  2        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip           124-09 
  3        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood              82-02 
  4        Ryan Wertz                    11 Smithtown Ea          78-07 
  5        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood              72-00 
 
Event 21  Boys Javelin Throw (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman         131-09 
  2        Matthew Spyrou                11 Port Jeffers         117-07 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park             2839 
  2        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays           2204 
  3        Luke Cacic                    10 Northport              2101