Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Best of the Season - 4/16/2018                
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jelani Stoddart               12 Brentwood             10.74 
  2        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             11.24 
  3        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            11.24 
  4        James Taitt                   12 William Floy          11.24 
  5        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              11.24 
  6        Ernesto Mitchell              12 Hhh East              11.34 
  7        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          11.34 
  8        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               11.44 
  9        Isaiah Graham                 11 Bay Shore             11.44 
 10        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          11.44 
 11        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             11.50 
 12        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          11.53 
 13        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              11.54 
 14        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport              11.58 
 15        David Wood                    11 Brentwood             11.60 
 16        Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington            11.64 
 17        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           11.64 
 18        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          11.64 
 19        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            11.64 
 20        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           11.64 
 21        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot            11.74 
 22        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               11.74 
 23        Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             11.74 
 24        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            11.74 
 25        Liam Sullivan                 10 Smithtown We          11.74 
 26        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              11.74 
 27        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            11.74 
 28        Sterling Fitz-Henley          12 Islip                 11.84 
 29        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          11.84 
 30        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              11.84 
 31        Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea          11.84 
 32        Nyrell James                  12 Center Moric          11.84 
 33        Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           11.94 
 34        Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              11.94 
 35        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.94 
 36        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            11.94 
 37        Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          12.04 
 38        Zinedine Smart                11 Commack               12.04 
 39        Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead             12.04 
 40        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          12.04 
 41        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          12.14 
 42        Michael Cordi                 11 Harborfields          12.14 
 43        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          12.14 
 44        Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                 12.14 
 45        Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            12.14 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              14.94 
  2        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            15.34 
  3        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          15.44 
  4        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            15.74 
  5        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             15.74 
  6        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood              15.84 
  7        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            15.94 
  8        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            15.94 
  9        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton           16.14 
 10        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              16.24 
 11        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            16.50 
 12        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot            16.54 
 13        James Norrby                  10 East Islip            16.54 
 14        Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack               16.84 
 15        James Duffy                   11 Hhh East              16.94 
 16        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              17.04 
 17        Mohab Afghani                 12 Connetquot            17.04 
 18        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill          17.13 
 19        Josiah Igwe                   11 Bellport              17.24 
 20        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              17.24 
 21        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck             17.24 
 22        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             17.33 
 23        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East              17.34 
 24        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague              17.34 
 25        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We          17.34 
 26        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon          17.44 
 27        Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo          17.57 
 28        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          17.64 
 29        Steve Puckett                 12 Connetquot            17.64 
 30        Alvaro Vega                   12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 31        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               17.64 
 32        Christopher Murphy            12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 33        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton           17.74 
 34        Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli          17.84 
 35        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             17.84 
 36        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          17.94 
 37        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric          18.24 
 38        Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            18.24 
 39        Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            18.34 
 40        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead             18.34 
 41        Dominic Cimino                10 Kings Park            18.34 
 42        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead             18.54 
 43        Kenny Latham                  10 Greenport             18.74 
 44        Matt McKeon                   10 Commack               18.84 
 45        Tavion Baker                  11 Islip                 18.94 
 46        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          18.94 
 47        Diego Vivar                   10 Hampton Bays          19.64 
 48        Sam Estherson                  9 Kings Park            19.84 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             22.34 
  2        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood              22.64 
  3        James Taitt                   12 William Floy          22.74 
  4        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          22.85 
  5        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             22.94 
  6        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          23.24 
  7        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack               23.34 
  8        Matt Volz                     11 West Babylon          23.34 
  9        Christopher Spellman          12 Bay Shore             23.34 
 10        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot            23.40 
 11        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          23.44 
 12        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              23.44 
 13        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            23.54 
 14        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               23.54 
 15        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             23.64 
 16        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          23.74 
 17        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              23.74 
 18        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              23.84 
 19        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          23.94 
 20        Maloney Patrick               12 Southampton           23.94 
 21        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              23.94 
 22        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            24.04 
 23        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           24.14 
 24        William Pettit                11 Center Moric          24.14 
 25        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              24.14 
 26        James Holland                 11 Copiague              24.14 
 27        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot            24.23 
 28        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 24.24 
 29        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot            24.24 
 30        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point           24.24 
 31        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place          24.24 
 32        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 24.24 
 33        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          24.34 
 34        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot            24.34 
 35        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip            24.34 
 36        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            24.44 
 37        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            24.44 
 38        Anele Nwanyanai               10 Longwood              24.54 
 39        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          24.54 
 40        Max Kershner                  12 Hhh East              24.54 
 41        Johathon Green                12 John Glenn            24.64 
 42        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy          24.64 
 43        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          24.84 
 44        Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport             25.04 
 45        Jake Dagostino                10 Center Moric          25.14 
 46        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place          25.14 
 47        Brian Armstrong               12 West Babylon          25.14 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge             50.70 
  2        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            51.07 
  3        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood             51.28 
  4        Anthony Guzzone               12 Shoreham Wad          51.74 
  5        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            52.24 
  6        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              52.44 
  7        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea          52.44 
  8        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo          52.55 
  9        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We          52.84 
 10        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            53.00 
 11        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo          53.03 
 12        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               53.04 
 13        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             53.11 
 14        William Pettit                11 Center Moric          53.11 
 15        Rob Stauber                   12 East Islip            53.14 
 16        Nicholas Gallo                10 Bellport              53.24 
 17        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          53.34 
 18        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           53.54 
 19        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          53.54 
 20        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East              53.64 
 21        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy          53.64 
 22        Joe Christian                 12 Commack               53.94 
 23        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place          53.94 
 24        Marc Silva                    10 Longwood              54.04 
 25        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip                 54.04 
 26        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          54.04 
 27        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            54.11 
 28        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          54.17 
 29        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place          54.19 
 30        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          54.20 
 31        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla          54.24 
 32        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli          54.44 
 33        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington            54.47 
 34        Julio Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             54.48 
 35        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          54.69 
 36        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague              54.74 
 37        Rhaliek Thomason              10 Huntington            54.77 
 38        Aleksandar Zdravkovic         10 Smithtown We          54.84 
 39        Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot            55.14 
 40        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric          55.17 
 41        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields          55.24 
 42        Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn            55.64 
 43        Dillon Schliwka               12 Hhh East              55.84 
 44        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          56.14 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              55.99 
  2        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            56.21 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              56.54 
  4        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            58.14 
  5        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          58.84 
  6        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             59.94 
  7        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue            60.34 
  8        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              60.50 
  9        Joe Gomez                     12 Copiague              61.64 
 10        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              61.74 
 11        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We          61.84 
 12        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood             61.94 
 13        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          61.94 
 14        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington            62.21 
 15        James Norrby                  10 East Islip            62.24 
 16        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack               62.34 
 17        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          62.44 
 18        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            62.94 
 19        Justin Lake                   12 Mattituck             63.24 
 20        Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East              63.34 
 21        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington            63.34 
 22        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood              63.54 
 23        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood             63.68 
 24        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          63.74 
 25        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric          64.24 
 26        Zackary Stickelman            11 John Glenn            64.34 
 27        Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood              64.64 
 28        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington            65.04 
 29        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy          65.04 
 30        Kristian Nikolov              12 Greenport             65.24 
 31        Jamison Homatas               11 Commack               65.44 
 32        Niko Pelleshia                10 Commack               65.64 
 33        Nick Van Deusen               11 Kings Park            65.77 
 34        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place          66.14 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        2:01.49 
  2        Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          2:03.20 
  3        Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        2:03.81 
  4        Jamison Homatas               11 Commack             2:04.34 
  5        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        2:04.44 
  6        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           2:05.50 
  7        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East            2:05.94 
  8        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        2:06.04 
  9        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington          2:06.31 
 10        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          2:06.67 
 11        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         2:07.34 
 12        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        2:07.49 
 13        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        2:07.74 
 14        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:08.24 
 15        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          2:08.31 
 16        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        2:08.34 
 17        Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        2:08.84 
 18        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         2:08.94 
 19        Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park          2:09.01 
 20        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            2:09.24 
 21        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        2:09.24 
 22        Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:10.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:26.66 
  2        Tom Cirrito                   10 Miller Place        4:28.16 
  3        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:31.63 
  4        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        4:31.94 
  5        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        4:32.64 
  6        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        4:32.84 
  7        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        4:39.24 
  8        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          4:42.01 
  9        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        4:42.09 
 10        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        4:45.73 
 11        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             4:46.94 
 12        Joseph Krause                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:47.34 
 13        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        4:48.29 
 14        Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot          4:49.00 
 15        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             4:49.34 
 16        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric        4:49.74 
 17        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           4:51.24 
 18        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:51.34 
 19        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           4:51.42 
 20        Andrew Agunzo                 10 Smithtown We        4:52.34 
 21        Jack Drago                    10 Smithtown Ea        4:53.54 
 22        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        4:53.74 
 23        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge           4:54.04 
 24        Robert Smith                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:54.85 
 25        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:54.94 
 26        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park          4:56.20 
 27        Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        4:56.24 
 28        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            4:56.24 
 29        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park          4:57.24 
 30        Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          4:57.36 
 31        alec rees                      9 Harborfields        4:58.54 
 32        Edmundo Porras                10 Longwood            4:59.24 
 33        Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague            4:59.24 
 34        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           4:59.55 
 35        justin klei                   11 Harborfields        4:59.64 
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack            10:00.24 
  2        Dan Czop                      11 Commack            10:04.24 
  3        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East           10:04.94 
  4        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We       10:08.64 
  5        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot         10:12.00 
  6        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We       10:14.84 
  7        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea       10:15.54 
  8        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad       10:17.24 
  9        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton        10:20.24 
 10        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            10:28.24 
 11        Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            10:29.24 
 12        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:32.24 
 13        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack            10:35.24 
 14        Mateo Arias                   11 Greenport          10:35.24 
 15        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood          10:38.15 
 16        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            10:39.24 
 17        George Maidhof                 9 Smithtown We       10:41.04 
 18        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood          10:43.44 
 19        Christian Giampapa             9 Commack            10:46.24 
 20        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          10:46.52 
 21        Tyler Nolan                   11 Connetquot         10:47.12 
 22        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:50.24 
 23        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          10:52.64 
 24        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:53.54 
 25        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       10:55.75 
 26        Anthony Velasquez             12 Copiague           10:56.34 
 27        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:58.84 
 28        alec rees                      9 Harborfields       11:00.24 
 
Event 9  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        6:23.43 
  2        Patrick Grasing               10 Smithtown Ea        6:59.24 
  3        Michael Donegan               11 Center Moric        7:19.00 
  4        James Mintell                  8 Center Moric        7:27.24 
 
Event 10  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea       10:28.84 
  2        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       10:35.17 
  3        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:39.00 
  4        Matthew Maidhof               12 Smithtown We       10:40.84 
  5        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:44.72 
  6        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         11:23.30 
  7        Luke Muratore                 10 Smithtown We       11:24.95 
  8        Dylan Vasapollo               10 Smithtown We       11:29.09 
  9        David Miekley                 10 Miller Place       11:39.20 
 10        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          11:45.10 
 11        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        11:48.63 
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                 11 Kings Park          6-04.00 
  2        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood           6-04.00 
  3        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric        6-02.00 
  4        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge           6-00.00 
  5        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon             6-00.00 
  6        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington          6-00.00 
  7        Evan Gardner                  12 Hhh East            6-00.00 
  8        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           5-10.00 
  9        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We        5-10.00 
 10        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington          5-10.00 
 11        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place        5-10.00 
 12        Blake Wehr                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-09.00 
 13        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 14        David Carroll                 11 Center Moric        5-08.00 
 15        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 16        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon        5-08.00 
 17        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 18        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 19        Mehki Harvey                  12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 20        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 21        Ruben St.Paul                 12 John Glenn          5-08.00 
 22        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays        5-07.00 
 23        Terrence Jackson              10 William Floy        5-07.00 
 24        Kyshawn Bullard               12 William Floy        5-07.00 
 25        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 26        Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 27        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
 28        Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point         5-06.00 
 29        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai         5-06.00 
 30        Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst         5-06.00 
 31        Eric Lawrence                 10 Comsewogue          5-06.00 
 32        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood            5-06.00 
 33        Connor Brady                  11 Kings Park          5-06.00 
 34        Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric        5-04.00 
 35        Ryan Sheridan                 10 Miller Place        5-04.00 
 36        Malcolm Patterson             12 Central Isli        5-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alex Miller                   11 Longwood           12-00.00 
  2        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot         11-06.00 
  3        Matt Rose                     12 Commack            11-06.00 
  4        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot         11-06.00 
  5        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          11-00.00 
  6        Finn Moran                    11 Center Moric       11-00.00 
  7        Iyriy Denys                   11 Riverhead          11-00.00 
  8        Wilmer Reyes                  12 Copiague           11-00.00 
  9        Damian Rabstejnek             11 Bellport           10-06.00 
 10        Richard Mangogna              10 Kings Park         10-06.00 
 11        Dalton Otto                   10 Connetquot         10-06.00 
 12        Michael Cerrato               11 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 13        Jackson Haft                  10 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
 14        Thomas Fine                   11 Hauppauge          10-00.00 
 15        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10-00.00 
 16        Michael Battelli              12 William Floy       10-00.00 
 17        Chris Carbajol                11 Copiague           10-00.00 
 18        Jared Gresen                  11 Commack            10-00.00 
 19        Justin Miele                  10 Connetquot          9-06.00 
 20        Chris Scotto-DiMaso           11 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
 21        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon        9-06.00 
 22        William Borges                11 Riverhead           9-06.00 
 23        Danny Griffin                 10 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 24        Isaiah Hitzel                 10 Copiague            9-06.00 
 25        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea        9-06.00 
 26        Kacper Tworogowski            10 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 27        Kevin Gmelin                  12 Center Moric        9-00.00 
 28        Hunter Baird                  11 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 29        Alex Tworogowski              10 West Babylon        9-00.00 
 30        Felix Aguilar                 11 Central Isli        8-06.00 
 31        Jacob Gilmartin               11 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 32        Vin Pirolo                    11 Commack             8-00.00 
 33        Christopher Gulli             10 Mount Sinai         8-00.00 
 34        Jake Giorlando                 9 Rocky Point         8-00.00 
 35        Rashan Lowery                 11 Central Isli        8-00.00 
 36        Gokul Ramesh                  10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       22-03.50 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           22-00.25 
  3        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood           21-10.50 
  4        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        21-07.00 
  5        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            21-06.00 
  6        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport           21-03.00 
  7        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         21-02.50 
  8        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           21-02.50 
  9        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       21-01.50 
 10        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       20-05.75 
 11        Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       20-05.00 
 12        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          20-04.00 
 13        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       20-03.00 
 14        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         20-01.50 
 15        Xavier Guey-Mock              12 Rocky Point        20-00.50 
 16        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       20-00.00 
 17        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       19-11.50 
 18        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood           19-11.00 
 19        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         19-11.00 
 20        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           19-10.00 
 21        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        19-10.00 
 22        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          19-09.25 
 23        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We       19-09.00 
 24        James Holland                 11 Copiague           19-08.25 
 25        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       19-08.00 
 26        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        19-08.00 
 27        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        19-07.25 
 28        Jackson Bright                11 Copiague           19-07.25 
 29        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       19-07.00 
 30        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place       19-07.00 
 31        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       19-06.50 
 32        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       19-06.50 
 33        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       19-06.00 
 34        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       19-05.75 
 35        Dylan Jung                    10 Shoreham Wad       19-05.75 
 36        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington         19-05.00 
 37        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        19-03.75 
 38        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays       19-03.00 
 39        Emond Fraizer                 10 Center Moric       19-02.00 
 40        Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack            19-01.00 
 41        Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           19-01.00 
 42        Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           18-11.50 
 43        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman       18-10.50 
 44        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       18-10.00 
 45        Fidel Patterson               10 Central Isli       18-09.50 
 46        Leevon Black                  12 Walt Whitman       18-09.50 
 47        Isaiah Mehnert                 9 West Babylon       18-09.00 
 48        Bryan Pelaez                  12 Kings Park         18-08.75 
 49        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn         18-08.50 
 50        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         18-08.00 
 51        Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy       18-07.75 
 52        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       18-07.75 
 53        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington         18-07.00 
 54        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington         18-07.00 
 55        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We       18-06.50 
 56        Daniel Murphy                 12 Smithtown Ea       18-06.25 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sebastian Pereira             12 Southampton        44-06.00 
  2        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          43-03.00 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           42-11.25 
  4        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       42-06.00 
  5        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          41-10.00 
  6        Matt Pisano                   12 Commack            41-06.00 
  7        James Holland                 11 Copiague           40-06.50 
  8        TyiQuon Nix                   11 Center Moric       40-06.00 
  9        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       40-02.50 
 10        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           40-02.25 
 11        Chadler Gaston                11 Longwood           40-01.25 
 12        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       40-01.00 
 13        Joe Belfi                     12 Commack            40-01.00 
 14        Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           40-00.75 
 15        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        39-11.50 
 16        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           39-07.00 
 17        Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn         39-06.50 
 18        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric       39-06.00 
 19        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       39-04.00 
 20        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       39-03.50 
 21        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       39-03.00 
 22        Rashon Lowery                 11 Central Isli       39-02.00 
 23        Bandon Springer               11 Commack            38-10.00 
 24        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       38-08.50 
 25        Gavin Davanso                 10 Rocky Point        38-08.50 
 26        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric       38-08.50 
 27        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            38-08.00 
 28        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue         38-07.75 
 29        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       38-07.50 
 30        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       38-06.50 
 31        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays       38-06.00 
 32        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         38-03.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack              157-03 
  2        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville        145-09.75 
  3        Dean Perna                    12 Commack              140-03 
  4        Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville           131-06 
  5        Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We         129-05 
  6        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip           127-09 
  7        Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays         126-05 
  8        Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point       124-02.75 
  9        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack              122-06 
 10        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington           119-01 
 11        Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill         113-06 
 12        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge            111-08 
 13        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington           111-08 
 14        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman      110-01.50 
 15        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington           109-11 
 16        David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai          109-10 
 17        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon      106-07.50 
 18        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood             106-06 
 19        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park           104-07 
 20        Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn        104-06.50 
 21        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington           102-03 
 22        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric         100-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville         48-07.75 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         48-01.00 
  3        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington         46-02.00 
  4        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip         45-09.00 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric       45-09.00 
  6        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood           45-01.50 
  7        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            44-09.00 
  8        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge          44-06.00 
  9        David Mazzella                11 Mount Sinai        44-02.00 
 10        Deonte Wilson                 12 Amityville         44-02.00 
 11        Tom Kutchma                   12 Ward Melvill       43-09.00 
 12        Quinn Smith                   10 Hampton Bays       43-04.00 
 13        Brendan Bouzas                12 John Glenn         41-08.00 
 14        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood           41-07.50 
 15        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack            41-06.00 
 16        Eugene Sim                    12 Smithtown We       41-05.50 
 17        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         40-07.00 
 18        Alexander Kobylski            12 Commack            40-06.00 
 19        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck          40-04.00 
 20        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park         40-00.00 
 21        Tyrese Gardner                12 Hhh East           39-06.00 
 22        Jake Pohl                     12 Rocky Point        39-01.50 
 23        Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington         39-01.00 
 24        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         38-10.00 
 25        Justin Johnson                11 Longwood           38-04.25 
 26        Hunter McSweeney              11 Ward Melvill       38-02.75 
 27        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              38-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Longwood  'A'                                          44.34 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                        44.64 
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                     45.24 
  4  Bellport  'A'                                          45.24 
  5  Smithtown East  'A'                                    46.74 
  6  Copiague  'A'                                          46.84 
  7  West Babylon  'A'                                      47.34 
  8  Central Islip  'A'                                     47.84 
  9  Islip  'A'                                             48.54 
 10  Kings Park  'A'                                        49.34 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:28.62 
  2  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:33.04 
  3  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:36.63 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:37.09 
  5  Commack  'A'                                         3:40.24 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                        3:40.94 
  7  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:41.44 
  8  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:42.94 
  9  Huntington  'B'                                      3:43.00 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:43.24 
 11  Copiague  'A'                                        3:44.35 
 12  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:49.24 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:49.84 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'B'                                      8:51.00 
  2  Copiague  'A'                                        9:08.24 
  3  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:10.24 
 
Event 20  Boys Hammer Throw (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip                139-02 
 
Event 22  Boys Indoor Pentathlon (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Gilbert                  10 Hampton Bays           2204