Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Girls Best of Season - 5/11/2018                        
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (126)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              12.04 
  2        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy          12.14 
  3        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          12.34 
  4        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             12.45 
  5        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          12.47 
  6        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          12.50 
  7        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead             12.54 
  8        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          12.54 
  9        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            12.54 
 10        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          12.54 
 11        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             12.55 
 12        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             12.59 
 13        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            12.64 
 14        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              12.74 
 15        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          12.74 
 16        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           12.74 
 17        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             12.74 
 18        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              12.74 
 19        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn            12.84 
 20        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              12.84 
 21        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              12.84 
 22        Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          12.84 
 23        Crystal Blackman              11 North Babylo          12.84 
 24        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East              12.94 
 25        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          12.94 
 26        Arden DeCanio                 10 Sayville              12.94 
 27        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          12.94 
 28        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood              12.94 
 29        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          13.04 
 30        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          13.04 
 31        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East              13.04 
 32        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              13.04 
 33        Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck             13.04 
 34        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              13.04 
 35        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            13.04 
 36        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague              13.04 
 37        Jessica Schmidt                9 Mount Sinai           13.04 
 38        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           13.04 
 39        Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon          13.04 
 40        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague              13.04 
 41        Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague              13.04 
 42        Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton           13.04 
 43        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          13.07 
 44        Jada Hodge                     9 Middle Count          13.14 
 45        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              13.14 
 46        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          13.14 
 47        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            13.14 
 48        Stephane Honore               10 Deer Park             13.14 
 49        Josephine Fargas              10 Bay Shore             13.14 
 50        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst           13.14 
 51        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          13.14 
 52        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          13.14 
 53        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           13.14 
 54        Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn            13.14 
 55        Krista Agostinello            12 West Babylon          13.14 
 56        Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge             13.24 
 57        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          13.24 
 58        Adelaide Kline                 9 Harborfields          13.24 
 59        Danielle Roy                  10 Harborfields          13.24 
 60        Precious Osita                10 Harborfields          13.24 
 61        Peace Osita                    9 Harborfields          13.24 
 62        Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park            13.24 
 63        Jamie Loyst                   10 Sachem North          13.24 
 64        Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            13.24 
 65        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            13.24 
 66        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             13.24 
 67        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            13.24 
 68        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              13.24 
 69        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            13.33 
 70        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           13.34 
 71        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 72        Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          13.34 
 73        Jordan Sipala                 11 Northport             13.34 
 74        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          13.34 
 75        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack               13.34 
 76        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          13.34 
 77        Krystian Hobson               12 Amityville            13.34 
 78        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                 13.34 
 79        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          13.34 
 80        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          13.34 
 81        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood             13.44 
 82        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             13.44 
 83        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          13.44 
 84        Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman          13.44 
 85        Jayde Daniels                  9 Bay Shore             13.44 
 86        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           13.44 
 87        Imani Jackson                  9 Amityville            13.44 
 88        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          13.50 
 89        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai           13.54 
 90        Katherine Parnell              9 Mount Sinai           13.54 
 91        Emily Fieseler                11 Connetquot            13.54 
 92        Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          13.54 
 93        Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers          13.54 
 94        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          13.54 
 95        Lauren Postell                 9 Sachem East           13.54 
 96        Emma Viscount                  8 Mount Sinai           13.54 
 97        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            13.54 
 98        Sydney Rosenoff                9 Commack               13.54 
 99        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             13.54 
100        Ashley Peters                 10 East Hampton          13.54 
101        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             13.54 
102        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We          13.64 
103        Sarah Zdanowski               11 Kings Park            13.64 
104        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot            13.64 
105        Alexis Armandi                 9 Southampton           13.64 
106        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton           13.64 
107        Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             13.64 
108        Kelsey Bautista               12 Deer Park             13.64 
109        Emani Womack                   8 Riverhead             13.64 
110        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              13.64 
111        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              13.64 
112        Emily Welch                   10 West Islip            13.64 
113        Samantha Holman               12 Westhampton           13.64 
114        Alicia Lopez                  11 Shoreham Wad          13.64 
115        Abby Kwiatkowski               9 Westhampton           13.64 
116        Iamni Foulkes                 11 Central Isli          13.74 
117        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue          13.74 
118        Bria Harden                    9 Hhh East              13.74 
119        Cynthia Aponte                 9 Comsewogue            13.74 
120        Deanna Kelly                  10 Mercy                 13.74 
121        Laura Urban                   11 Eastport/Sou          13.74 
122        Shania Gordon                 11 East Hampton          13.74 
123        Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai           13.74 
124        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             13.74 
125        Meghan Kenny                  11 Miller Place          13.74 
126        Madacyn White                  9 Northport             13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (168)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          15.14 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              15.14 
  3        Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman          15.24 
  4        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              15.74 
  5        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             15.75 
  6        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           15.94 
  7        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood              15.94 
  8        Valerie Furlong               12 Commack               16.04 
  9        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            16.04 
 10        Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          16.14 
 11        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          16.14 
 12        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon          16.24 
 13        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           16.44 
 14        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            16.53 
 15        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          16.64 
 16        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          16.74 
 17        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           16.78 
 18        Olivia Kelly                  11 John Glenn            16.84 
 19        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore             16.84 
 20        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore             16.84 
 21        Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton           16.94 
 22        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           16.94 
 23        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          16.94 
 24        Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North          17.04 
 25        Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East           17.04 
 26        Kerri Giambruno                9 John Glenn            17.12 
 27        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore             17.14 
 28        Mia Sansanelli                11 John Glenn            17.14 
 29        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo          17.14 
 30        Shannon Tucker                11 Harborfields          17.14 
 31        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me          17.24 
 32        Caroline Palumbo              11 Southampton           17.24 
 33        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park            17.24 
 34        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park             17.24 
 35        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          17.24 
 36        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville              17.24 
 37        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood              17.24 
 38        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             17.24 
 39        Katie Parks                   11 Mattituck             17.34 
 40        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place          17.34 
 41        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          17.44 
 42        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          17.44 
 43        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip            17.44 
 44        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport             17.54 
 45        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge             17.54 
 46        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy          17.54 
 47        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We          17.54 
 48        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            17.54 
 49        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              17.54 
 50        Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai           17.54 
 51        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          17.62 
 52        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue          17.64 
 53        Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           17.64 
 54        Sydnee McNamee                10 Rocky Point           17.64 
 55        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai           17.74 
 56        Nikki Searles                  9 Mattituck             17.74 
 57        Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           17.74 
 58        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          17.74 
 59        Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport             17.74 
 60        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East           17.84 
 61        Molly Mamay                   10 East Hampton          17.94 
 62        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          17.94 
 63        Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          17.94 
 64        Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon          17.94 
 65        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue            17.94 
 66        Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo          17.94 
 67        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           17.94 
 68        Katherine Penny               11 West Islip            18.04 
 69        Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             18.04 
 70        Lindsay Hanson                10 Comsewogue            18.14 
 71        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           18.14 
 72        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          18.14 
 73        Olivia Sarantos                9 Smithtown Ea          18.14 
 74        Taylor Block                  10 Commack               18.24 
 75        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           18.24 
 76        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           18.24 
 77        Allison Montes De Oca         10 Sachem North          18.24 
 78        Samantha Suazo                12 Hauppauge             18.32 
 79        Sonia Casas                   10 North Babylo          18.34 
 80        Nicole Weaver                 10 Connetquot            18.34 
 81        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             18.34 
 82        Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             18.34 
 83        Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            18.34 
 84        Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood             18.34 
 85        Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          18.34 
 86        Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            18.34 
 87        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport             18.44 
 88        Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea          18.44 
 89        Olivia Trama                  11 Babylon               18.44 
 90        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore             18.48 
 91        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              18.54 
 92        Nikia Houpe                    9 William Floy          18.56 
 93        Christine Szafranski          11 Southampton           18.64 
 94        Carlye Brunner                11 East Islip            18.64 
 95        Kaycia Lewis                   9 North Babylo          18.64 
 96        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague              18.64 
 97        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            18.64 
 98        Jessi Robertson               11 Connetquot            18.65 
 99        Caitlyn Kirshy                11 Southampton           18.72 
100        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            18.72 
101        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             18.74 
102        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood              18.74 
103        Jadyn Wells                   10 West Babylon          18.74 
104        Mikayla Gibbons                9 Connetquot            18.74 
105        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          18.84 
106        Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count          18.84 
107        cicely meza                    9 Lindenhurst           18.84 
108        Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               18.84 
109        Caitlyn Kreymborg             12 Southampton           18.84 
110        Sara Tello                    12 Bay Shore             18.84 
111        Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton          18.89 
112        Emma Viscount                  8 Mount Sinai           18.94 
113        Julia DeGolyer                11 Shoreham Wad          18.94 
114        Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            19.04 
115        Keera Kittles                  8 Islip                 19.04 
116        dina bartolotta                9 Lindenhurst           19.12 
117        Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          19.14 
118        Jasmine LaGala                10 Bellport              19.14 
119        Wanwisa Chaikla               12 Deer Park             19.15 
120        Erin Carrera                   9 Commack               19.24 
121        Aramely Martinez              10 Bay Shore             19.24 
122        Brianna Tedesco               10 Hhh East              19.24 
123        Osasi Amene                    8 Central Isli          19.24 
124        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou          19.32 
125        Brianna Bolden                12 Bay Shore             19.32 
126        Jenny O'Leary                  9 Sayville              19.34 
127        Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville              19.34 
128        Emma Reilly                   12 Smithtown We          19.34 
129        Keyonie Baily                 11 North Babylo          19.40 
130        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            19.44 
131        Rachel Neuwirth               11 Kings Park            19.44 
132        Emily Scarbrough              11 Shoreham Wad          19.44 
133        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              19.44 
134        Emily Jaeger                  10 Rocky Point           19.54 
135        Keilyn Castillo               12 Southampton           19.54 
136        Jadyn Simmons                  9 Sachem East           19.54 
137        Melanie Wright                11 Sachem North          19.54 
138        Kayla Ferguson                10 Copiague              19.54 
139        Courtney Hole                 12 Patchogue/Me          19.63 
140        Reilly Fellman                11 West Islip            19.64 
141        Tianna Couch                  11 Port Jeffers          19.64 
142        Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot            19.64 
143        Sabrina Richards              11 Bellport              19.64 
144        Lauren Novak                   9 Hhh East              19.64 
145        Gabriella Aversa               9 John Glenn            19.64 
146        Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood             19.74 
147        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers          19.74 
148        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot            19.74 
149        Savannah Thomas               10 North Babylo          19.76 
150        Marina Durand                  9 Huntington            19.84 
151        Bari Gruber                    9 Hhh West              19.84 
152        Andreya Quick                  9 Central Isli          19.84 
153        Alexandra Lewis               10 Commack               19.84 
154        Margaret Panasci              10 Shoreham Wad          19.84 
155        Erin Hallahan                 10 John Glenn            19.84 
156        Kristyn Rafferty               9 Patchogue/Me          19.84 
157        Johanna Schulte               10 Sachem North          19.94 
158        Ilana Greenstein               9 Rocky Point           19.94 
159        Emily Tonnu                   10 Bay Shore             20.04 
160        Lydia Kessel                  12 Shoreham Wad          20.04 
161        Arleyona Stevens              10 Central Isli          20.14 
162        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge             20.18 
163        Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             20.24 
164        Julia Bakar                    8 Deer Park             20.24 
165        Danielle Minogue              12 Southampton           20.24 
166        Zoe Leach                     10 East Hampton          20.24 
167        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            20.44 
168        Christen Wolffer               9 Sachem North          20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (151)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          25.24 
  2        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              25.27 
  3        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          25.52 
  4        Aristea Franks                11 Mount Sinai           25.54 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          25.54 
  6        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             25.54 
  7        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy          25.54 
  8        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              25.59 
  9        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              25.64 
 10        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          25.74 
 11        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             25.74 
 12        Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           26.24 
 13        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            26.24 
 14        Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon          26.30 
 15        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              26.32 
 16        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          26.34 
 17        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          26.34 
 18        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            26.34 
 19        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              26.34 
 20        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East              26.34 
 21        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          26.44 
 22        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          26.54 
 23        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead             26.54 
 24        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          26.54 
 25        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            26.64 
 26        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             26.64 
 27        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          26.74 
 28        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             26.74 
 29        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          26.74 
 30        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          26.74 
 31        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             26.74 
 32        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              26.74 
 33        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          26.84 
 34        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          26.84 
 35        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           26.84 
 36        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill          26.84 
 37        Allison Seidman               12 Commack               26.84 
 38        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              26.84 
 39        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           26.85 
 40        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          26.86 
 41        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst           26.94 
 42        Crystal Blackman              11 North Babylo          26.94 
 43        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            26.94 
 44        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            26.94 
 45        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge             27.02 
 46        Laseya Flores-Lynch           11 Amityville            27.14 
 47        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays          27.14 
 48        Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             27.14 
 49        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          27.14 
 50        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             27.18 
 51        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn            27.24 
 52        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill          27.24 
 53        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            27.24 
 54        Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park            27.24 
 55        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             27.25 
 56        Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          27.28 
 57        Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck             27.34 
 58        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              27.34 
 59        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          27.40 
 60        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          27.42 
 61        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          27.44 
 62        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           27.44 
 63        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          27.44 
 64        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          27.44 
 65        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           27.44 
 66        Gianna Paul                    8 Walt Whitman          27.44 
 67        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          27.44 
 68        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East              27.54 
 69        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          27.54 
 70        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park             27.54 
 71        Jada Hodge                     9 Middle Count          27.63 
 72        Egypt Dozier                   9 Riverhead             27.64 
 73        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             27.64 
 74        Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place          27.64 
 75        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            27.71 
 76        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            27.74 
 77        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           27.74 
 78        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              27.74 
 79        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           27.78 
 80        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              27.81 
 81        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot            27.81 
 82        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          27.82 
 83        Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo          27.84 
 84        Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea          27.84 
 85        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          27.84 
 86        Emily Fieseler                11 Connetquot            27.84 
 87        Taylor Zukosky                 8 Southampton           27.84 
 88        Alicia Lopez                  11 Shoreham Wad          27.84 
 89        Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          27.84 
 90        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           27.90 
 91        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          27.90 
 92        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          27.94 
 93        Stephane Honore               10 Deer Park             27.95 
 94        Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague              28.04 
 95        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           28.04 
 96        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad          28.04 
 97        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           28.04 
 98        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            28.14 
 99        Ayannah Stein-Jones            9 Hauppauge             28.14 
100        Erica Hecht                   10 Sachem East           28.14 
101        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             28.14 
102        Sydney Rosenoff                9 Commack               28.14 
103        Ayanna Hodge                  11 Middle Count          28.18 
104        Josephine Fargas              10 Bay Shore             28.19 
105        Kristen Lightbourne            9 Harborfields          28.22 
106        Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              28.24 
107        Kayla Esannason               12 Hhh West              28.24 
108        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            28.24 
109        Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            28.24 
110        Jazel Negron                  12 Smithtown We          28.24 
111        Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North          28.24 
112        Kiersten Dolan                10 West Islip            28.24 
113        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            28.24 
114        Belle O'Shaughnessy           12 Southampton           28.24 
115        Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon          28.24 
116        Sophie Ryan                   11 Babylon               28.24 
117        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           28.26 
118        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            28.27 
119        Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West              28.32 
120        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            28.34 
121        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           28.34 
122        Ashley Peters                 10 East Hampton          28.34 
123        Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              28.34 
124        Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          28.34 
125        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack               28.37 
126        Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton           28.44 
127        Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers          28.44 
128        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             28.44 
129        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              28.44 
130        Andreya Quick                  9 Central Isli          28.54 
131        Emani Womack                   8 Riverhead             28.54 
132        Celine Kaoma                   9 Hhh East              28.54 
133        Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             28.54 
134        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport              28.54 
135        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague              28.54 
136        Jayde Daniels                  9 Bay Shore             28.54 
137        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          28.54 
138        Wanwisa Chaikla               12 Deer Park             28.64 
139        Lauren Postell                 9 Sachem East           28.64 
140        malaysia wright               11 Wyandanch             28.64 
141        Carli Cameron                  8 Southampton           28.74 
142        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We          28.74 
143        Colleen Shaw                  10 Bellport              28.74 
144        Olivia Baffo                   9 Smithtown We          28.74 
145        Tammantha Merchant            10 Hauppauge             28.74 
146        Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton           28.74 
147        Eve Pittman                   11 Riverhead             28.74 
148        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague              28.74 
149        Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot            28.74 
150        Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack               28.74 
151        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays          28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (153)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          57.05 
  2        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           57.34 
  3        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          57.44 
  4        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill          57.95 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          58.00 
  6        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            58.26 
  7        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          58.34 
  8        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          58.84 
  9        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             58.98 
 10        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              59.04 
 11        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          59.04 
 12        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          59.28 
 13        Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             59.44 
 14        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           59.60 
 15        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              59.66 
 16        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          59.74 
 17        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           59.84 
 18        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          59.84 
 19        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          59.84 
 20        Gianna Paul                    8 Walt Whitman          59.86 
 21        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            59.92 
 22        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood             59.99 
 23        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad          60.04 
 24        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           60.04 
 25        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East           60.09 
 26        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             60.23 
 27        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           60.24 
 28        Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count          60.24 
 29        Allison Seidman               12 Commack               60.42 
 30        Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          60.44 
 31        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          60.47 
 32        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill          60.58 
 33        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            60.81 
 34        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           60.94 
 35        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          61.04 
 36        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            61.14 
 37        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip            61.24 
 38        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              61.24 
 39        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           61.35 
 40        Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy                 61.50 
 41        Aristea Franks                11 Mount Sinai           61.51 
 42        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            61.64 
 43        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          61.70 
 44        Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              61.84 
 45        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge             61.94 
 46        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood             61.94 
 47        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           61.94 
 48        Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill          61.94 
 49        Catherine Carillo             10 Mount Sinai           62.04 
 50        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East           62.14 
 51        Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields          62.15 
 52        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          62.24 
 53        Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood              62.24 
 54        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          62.25 
 55        Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           62.26 
 56        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          62.26 
 57        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              62.42 
 58        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou          62.44 
 59        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip            62.50 
 60        Krista Agostinello            12 West Babylon          62.54 
 61        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             62.54 
 62        Danielle Alia                  9 Commack               62.58 
 63        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park             62.74 
 64        Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          62.84 
 65        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          62.84 
 66        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst           62.84 
 67        Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          62.90 
 68        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot            62.94 
 69        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           63.00 
 70        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack               63.04 
 71        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              63.05 
 72        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli          63.08 
 73        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            63.19 
 74        Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West              63.33 
 75        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            63.34 
 76        erika breitfeller             12 Lindenhurst           63.44 
 77        Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill          63.44 
 78        Kiersten Dolan                10 West Islip            63.54 
 79        kayla todd                    11 Lindenhurst           63.64 
 80        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          63.64 
 81        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park             63.74 
 82        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          63.74 
 83        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             63.74 
 84        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            63.79 
 85        Erica Hecht                   10 Sachem East           63.84 
 86        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore             63.84 
 87        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai           63.84 
 88        Halle Trahey                  10 East Islip            63.93 
 89        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport              63.94 
 90        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            64.04 
 91        Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East           64.13 
 92        Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            64.14 
 93        Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon               64.14 
 94        Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          64.22 
 95        Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack               64.24 
 96        Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         12 Copiague              64.24 
 97        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           64.30 
 98        Jazel Negron                  12 Smithtown We          64.36 
 99        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              64.54 
100        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park            64.54 
101        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          64.59 
102        Devin Dolan                   12 Sayville              64.64 
103        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack               64.65 
104        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             64.73 
105        Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip            64.74 
106        Belle O'Shaughnessy           12 Southampton           64.74 
107        Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington            64.74 
108        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          64.74 
109        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon          64.81 
110        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            64.84 
111        Paige Leonard                 11 Northport             64.84 
112        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           64.87 
113        Molly Hoffman                  9 Northport             64.94 
114        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             64.94 
115        Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton           64.94 
116        Micaela Ciambrone             10 Kings Park            64.94 
117        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             64.94 
118        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           64.96 
119        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot            65.04 
120        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           65.04 
121        Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton          65.04 
122        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore             65.06 
123        Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West              65.14 
124        Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli          65.24 
125        Corin Campbell                11 Longwood              65.24 
126        Marina Forte                  10 Harborfields          65.24 
127        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo          65.24 
128        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            65.24 
129        Erin Reilly                   11 Shoreham Wad          65.34 
130        Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            65.40 
131        Christina Haig                11 East Islip            65.46 
132        Abby Gunning                   9 Rocky Point           65.64 
133        Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          65.64 
134        Sara Vozza                     9 West Babylon          65.64 
135        Emily Arbuiso                  9 Longwood              65.64 
136        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             65.66 
137        Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot            65.73 
138        Sara Welshimer                12 Smithtown Ea          65.74 
139        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport             65.77 
140        Erin Pisacano                  9 Sachem East           65.80 
141        Hanna Decker                  12 Sayville              65.81 
142        Sarah Thornton                10 Ward Melvill          65.84 
143        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          65.84 
144        Dianna Johnson                 9 Smithtown Ea          65.84 
145        Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           65.86 
146        Traci Byrnes                  10 East Islip            65.88 
147        Devon McGovern                 9 Sachem North          66.04 
148        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             66.14 
149        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague              66.24 
150        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli          66.24 
151        Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          66.24 
152        Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          66.24 
153        Jessica Gengler               10 Smithtown Ea          66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          63.04 
  2        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           64.22 
  3        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            64.57 
  4        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           65.25 
  5        Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          66.10 
  6        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          66.34 
  7        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           66.44 
  8        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          66.53 
  9        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           66.55 
 10        Allison Seidman               12 Commack               67.54 
 11        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy          67.61 
 12        Serenity Smith                 9 Amityville            67.64 
 13        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           67.77 
 14        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          68.01 
 15        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill          68.11 
 16        Michaela Deitch               10 Commack               68.44 
 17        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              68.60 
 18        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          69.14 
 19        Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          69.14 
 20        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          69.60 
 21        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore             69.60 
 22        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           70.24 
 23        Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack               70.24 
 24        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          70.44 
 25        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We          70.48 
 26        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            70.68 
 27        Caitlin Sternberg             10 Miller Place          70.74 
 28        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport             70.84 
 29        Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            70.88 
 30        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              71.22 
 31        Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          71.34 
 32        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo          71.41 
 33        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore             71.49 
 34        Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville              71.61 
 35        Jessica DeSena                11 Middle Count          71.64 
 36        Joanna Coreno                 11 Bayport/Blue          71.64 
 37        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood              71.74 
 38        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood             71.74 
 39        Sabrina Competiello           10 John Glenn            72.02 
 40        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          72.04 
 41        Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count          72.04 
 42        Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me          72.24 
 43        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           72.26 
 44        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            72.28 
 45        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              72.34 
 46        Ana Ruthebuck                 11 Longwood              72.34 
 47        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             72.45 
 48        Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             72.54 
 49        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue          72.54 
 50        Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip            72.54 
 51        Caleigh Kellerman              9 Longwood              72.64 
 52        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip            72.64 
 53        Katherine Jarvis              12 Greenport             72.74 
 54        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          72.94 
 55        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             72.94 
 56        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood              73.14 
 57        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East              73.14 
 58        Jovanna Fusco                 10 Comsewogue            73.24 
 59        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli          73.27 
 60        Mikela Junemann               10 East Hampton          73.34 
 61        Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          73.38 
 62        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              73.64 
 63        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood              73.64 
 64        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           73.74 
 65        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           73.84 
 66        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East           73.94 
 67        Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            74.00 
 68        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park             74.24 
 69        Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             74.34 
 70        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            74.44 
 71        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood              74.46 
 72        Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           74.64 
 73        Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East           74.72 
 74        Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              74.74 
 75        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            74.84 
 76        Ruth Minott                   10 Longwood              74.84 
 77        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North          74.84 
 78        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          75.04 
 79        Najelie Smith-Ortiz           12 Sachem North          75.04 
 80        Shannon Tucker                11 Harborfields          75.04 
 81        Molly Mamay                   10 East Hampton          75.14 
 82        Osasi Amene                    8 Central Isli          75.24 
 83        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          75.50 
 84        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           75.54 
 85        Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          75.58 
 86        Samantha Suazo                12 Hauppauge             75.64 
 87        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          75.74 
 88        Isabelle Philippe              9 Walt Whitman          76.14 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (156)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        2:11.05 
  2        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        2:14.20 
  3        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         2:17.83 
  4        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton         2:17.99 
  5        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         2:18.17 
  6        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        2:18.20 
  7        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        2:18.37 
  8        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        2:18.89 
  9        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         2:19.02 
 10        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           2:19.91 
 11        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         2:20.24 
 12        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         2:20.68 
 13        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore           2:20.76 
 14        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        2:20.87 
 15        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         2:21.08 
 16        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        2:21.92 
 17        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton         2:22.27 
 18        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           2:22.31 
 19        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          2:22.47 
 20        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        2:22.82 
 21        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        2:23.53 
 22        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         2:23.55 
 23        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          2:23.77 
 24        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         2:23.84 
 25        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           2:23.86 
 26        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        2:24.04 
 27        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        2:24.04 
 28        Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot          2:24.05 
 29        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            2:24.15 
 30        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        2:24.24 
 31        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           2:24.93 
 32        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            2:25.24 
 33        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          2:25.57 
 34        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          2:25.59 
 35        Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip          2:25.73 
 36        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         2:25.74 
 37        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         2:26.04 
 38        Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood            2:26.24 
 39        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          2:26.24 
 40        Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill        2:26.27 
 41        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        2:26.78 
 42        Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli        2:26.81 
 43        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        2:27.02 
 44        Briana Grant                   9 Ward Melvill        2:27.14 
 45        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        2:27.24 
 46        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         2:27.24 
 47        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         2:27.26 
 48        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East         2:27.51 
 49        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        2:27.68 
 50        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           2:27.88 
 51        Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou        2:28.05 
 52        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        2:28.51 
 53        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           2:29.04 
 54        Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill        2:29.19 
 55        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            2:29.24 
 56        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        2:29.42 
 57        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood           2:29.44 
 58        Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad        2:29.46 
 59        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East         2:29.84 
 60        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          2:29.92 
 61        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         2:30.46 
 62        Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           2:31.14 
 63        Kayleigh Ryan                  9 Ward Melvill        2:31.34 
 64        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          2:31.39 
 65        Kalliopi Gasparis             11 Miller Place        2:31.44 
 66        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        2:31.44 
 67        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          2:31.51 
 68        Corin Campbell                11 Longwood            2:31.54 
 69        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          2:31.74 
 70        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         2:32.00 
 71        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack             2:32.14 
 72        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         2:32.24 
 73        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        2:32.37 
 74        Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead           2:32.44 
 75        Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        2:32.54 
 76        Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore           2:32.61 
 77        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        2:32.93 
 78        Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             2:32.94 
 79        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          2:33.21 
 80        Rebecca Wood                  10 Smithtown We        2:33.24 
 81        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead           2:33.44 
 82        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot          2:33.51 
 83        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         2:33.57 
 84        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        2:33.64 
 85        Olivia Teng                   11 Hhh East            2:33.65 
 86        Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          2:33.75 
 87        Julissa Hernandez             10 Brentwood           2:33.79 
 88        Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton         2:33.93 
 89        Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           2:33.95 
 90        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             2:34.02 
 91        Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip          2:34.12 
 92        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           2:34.14 
 93        Marisa Lee                    10 Smithtown Ea        2:34.14 
 94        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         2:34.14 
 95        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        2:34.20 
 96        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli        2:34.24 
 97        Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        2:34.46 
 98        Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields        2:34.50 
 99        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        2:34.80 
100        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           2:34.81 
101        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        2:34.84 
102        Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             2:34.94 
103        Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        2:34.95 
104        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           2:35.24 
105        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          2:35.24 
106        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          2:35.34 
107        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We        2:35.34 
108        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        2:35.36 
109        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            2:35.54 
110        Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge           2:35.84 
111        Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields        2:35.89 
112        Samantha Sattanino             9 Hauppauge           2:35.94 
113        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          2:36.04 
114        Abby Sneddon                  11 Sayville            2:36.04 
115        Katie Hill                    11 Eastport/Sou        2:36.07 
116        Caroline Meehan               10 East Islip          2:36.08 
117        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           2:36.34 
118        Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               2:36.38 
119        Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            2:36.39 
120        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore           2:36.61 
121        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           2:36.74 
122        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot          2:36.78 
123        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         2:36.85 
124        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         2:36.86 
125        Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          2:36.94 
126        Lindsey Piquette               9 Patchogue/Me        2:37.21 
127        Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           2:37.24 
128        Deja Evans                     9 Copiague            2:37.24 
129        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            2:37.24 
130        Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        2:37.34 
131        Kalani Solomon-Shand          11 Amityville          2:37.34 
132        Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           2:37.43 
133        Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         2:37.44 
134        Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad        2:37.54 
135        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           2:37.64 
136        Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood           2:37.74 
137        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         2:37.80 
138        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           2:37.80 
139        Morgan Wigg                    8 Bay Shore           2:37.95 
140        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        2:38.27 
141        Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          2:38.44 
142        Naomi Desire                  11 William Floy        2:38.71 
143        Emily Sullivan                 9 Hhh West            2:38.74 
144        Sonia Cardenas                10 Longwood            2:38.74 
145        Carolina Perez                12 Westhampton         2:38.84 
146        Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East         2:38.94 
147        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon        2:39.04 
148        Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          2:39.04 
149        Marissa Degni                 10 Middle Count        2:39.20 
150        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         2:39.24 
151        Diana Velasquez                9 Bay Shore           2:39.26 
152        Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          2:39.31 
153        Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           2:39.45 
154        Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           2:39.62 
155        Anna Ricci                    11 Center Moric        2:39.64 
156        Shannon Moleti                10 Hauppauge           2:39.64 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (134)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:42.24 
  2        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         4:45.11 
  3        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         4:45.53 
  4        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         4:46.17 
  5        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        4:47.55 
  6        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        4:48.18 
  7        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           4:48.24 
  8        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          4:48.58 
  9        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        4:49.38 
 10        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         4:50.84 
 11        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         4:51.77 
 12        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        4:52.62 
 13        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           4:52.84 
 14        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          4:53.37 
 15        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        4:53.60 
 16        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         4:54.02 
 17        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         4:55.24 
 18        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            4:55.54 
 19        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        4:55.74 
 20        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.86 
 21        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea        4:57.04 
 22        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        4:57.10 
 23        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville            4:57.96 
 24        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           4:58.20 
 25        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        4:58.31 
 26        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        4:58.64 
 27        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:01.12 
 28        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          5:04.88 
 29        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        5:04.94 
 30        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        5:05.04 
 31        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields        5:05.72 
 32        Briana Grant                   9 Ward Melvill        5:05.80 
 33        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        5:06.04 
 34        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:06.07 
 35        Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip          5:06.09 
 36        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        5:06.94 
 37        Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot          5:07.35 
 38        Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:07.64 
 39        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           5:07.66 
 40        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        5:07.94 
 41        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:08.11 
 42        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        5:08.14 
 43        Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead           5:08.40 
 44        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            5:08.42 
 45        Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill        5:09.39 
 46        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         5:10.52 
 47        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack             5:10.64 
 48        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:10.79 
 49        Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip          5:11.04 
 50        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        5:11.34 
 51        Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou        5:11.46 
 52        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:11.56 
 53        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          5:12.29 
 54        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        5:12.46 
 55        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         5:12.61 
 56        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou        5:12.74 
 57        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman        5:12.89 
 58        Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore           5:12.95 
 59        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            5:13.17 
 60        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          5:13.19 
 61        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        5:13.54 
 62        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        5:13.56 
 63        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:13.63 
 64        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        5:13.95 
 65        Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        5:14.54 
 66        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           5:15.44 
 67        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          5:15.74 
 68        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            5:16.59 
 69        Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          5:16.71 
 70        Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           5:16.84 
 71        Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            5:16.90 
 72        Caroline Meehan               10 East Islip          5:17.16 
 73        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:17.45 
 74        Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood            5:17.54 
 75        Marisa Lee                    10 Smithtown Ea        5:17.94 
 76        Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          5:18.07 
 77        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        5:18.14 
 78        Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           5:18.99 
 79        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         5:19.25 
 80        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             5:19.34 
 81        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         5:19.66 
 82        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill        5:20.34 
 83        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          5:20.40 
 84        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          5:20.44 
 85        Alexa Mosca                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:20.55 
 86        Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          5:20.78 
 87        Penelope Greene                9 East Hampton        5:20.94 
 88        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           5:21.24 
 89        Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        5:21.35 
 90        Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        5:21.79 
 91        Laurel Tammany                 9 Patchogue/Me        5:21.81 
 92        Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington          5:22.10 
 93        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           5:22.24 
 94        Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge           5:22.24 
 95        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        5:22.24 
 96        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:22.24 
 97        Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             5:22.64 
 98        Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             5:22.64 
 99        Jessica Moylan                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:22.74 
100        Lindsey Piquette               9 Patchogue/Me        5:23.94 
101        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         5:24.14 
102        Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          5:24.22 
103        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          5:24.24 
104        Corin Campbell                11 Longwood            5:24.24 
105        Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               5:24.26 
106        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         5:24.54 
107        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         5:24.54 
108        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         5:24.54 
109        Ella Siepel                    9 Huntington          5:24.70 
110        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               5:25.20 
111        Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill        5:25.26 
112        Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        5:25.74 
113        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            5:26.24 
114        Julissa Hernandez             10 Brentwood           5:26.74 
115        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        5:27.04 
116        Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           5:27.04 
117        Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays        5:27.24 
118        Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           5:27.78 
119        Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood            5:27.78 
120        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         5:27.84 
121        Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue        5:28.07 
122        Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         5:28.09 
123        Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           5:28.22 
124        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           5:28.24 
125        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           5:28.24 
126        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           5:28.82 
127        Kayleigh Ryan                  9 Ward Melvill        5:29.00 
128        Courtney Muchow                9 William Floy        5:29.03 
129        Emily Sullivan                 9 Hhh West            5:29.24 
130        Marissa Bunk                  11 Smithtown Ea        5:29.30 
131        Miranda Harrigan              12 Stony Brook         5:29.34 
132        India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad        5:29.94 
133        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               5:30.00 
134        Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         6:48.12 
  2        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        7:01.25 
  3        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        7:10.26 
  4        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          7:10.42 
  5        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         7:22.56 
  6        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         7:25.31 
  7        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        7:29.34 
  8        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou        7:33.54 
  9        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          7:34.92 
 10        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           7:36.00 
 11        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        7:42.30 
 12        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          7:44.20 
 13        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        7:50.62 
 14        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        7:53.00 
 15        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        7:54.74 
 16        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        7:57.07 
 17        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North        8:01.94 
 18        Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          8:02.33 
 19        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        8:02.91 
 20        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        8:05.75 
 21        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          8:07.99 
 22        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North        8:08.24 
 23        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        8:08.27 
 24        Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        8:08.30 
 25        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          8:09.58 
 26        Mackenzie Stikelman            8 John Glenn          8:11.46 
 27        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            8:11.75 
 28        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        8:15.50 
 29        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            8:16.10 
 30        Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea        8:18.15 
 31        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         8:18.90 
 32        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack             8:19.97 
 33        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               8:23.34 
 34        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         8:23.90 
 35        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        8:26.67 
 36        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         8:28.68 
 37        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          8:30.46 
 38        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           8:33.00 
 39        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            8:36.23 
 40        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport           8:37.81 
 41        Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            8:38.09 
 42        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        8:45.11 
 43        Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             8:47.00 
 44        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        8:48.44 
 45        Brittany Savage               11 Comsewogue          8:50.98 
 46        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               8:51.35 
 47        Lilian Neilson                10 Kings Park          8:52.14 
 48        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst         8:52.20 
 49        Sydney Engel                  12 West Islip          8:53.30 
 50        Nina Bonetti                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:57.20 
 51        Sara Michelsen                12 Eastport/Sou        8:59.04 
 52        Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood            9:00.14 
 53        Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            9:12.50 
 54        Kaleigh McCormick             11 Connetquot          9:13.01 
 55        Giavanna Carr                 11 Sachem North        9:18.06 
 56        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          9:18.83 
 57        Brianna Lizzo                 10 Commack             9:19.70 
 58        Danielle Capece               11 West Islip          9:21.00 
 59        Catuxa Fernandez              11 Smithtown We        9:22.57 
 60        Danielle Treglia              10 Smithtown We        9:23.11 
 61        Kelly Logan                    9 Shoreham Wad        9:23.76 
 62        Camilia Zugel                  9 Longwood            9:30.74 
 63        Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            9:35.26 
 64        Karly McGee                   10 Connetquot          9:35.78 
 65        Mary Reed                     11 Sachem North        9:38.92 
 66        Natalia Cuttler               10 Islip               9:45.37 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (98)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         9:55.00 
  2        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          10:11.78 
  3        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington         10:12.02 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        10:25.09 
  5        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       10:28.97 
  6        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       10:38.16 
  7        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        10:39.59 
  8        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead          10:40.88 
  9        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue       10:43.99 
 10        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       10:45.84 
 11        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        10:46.51 
 12        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        10:46.62 
 13        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       10:47.14 
 14        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         10:49.74 
 15        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       10:52.64 
 16        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North       10:54.37 
 17        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           10:54.74 
 18        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack            10:57.20 
 19        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           10:57.24 
 20        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue       10:57.94 
 21        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad       11:00.14 
 22        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place       11:00.44 
 23        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         11:06.52 
 24        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport           11:06.52 
 25        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou       11:07.24 
 26        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman       11:08.40 
 27        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          11:11.71 
 28        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore          11:15.59 
 29        Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou       11:19.33 
 30        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       11:19.41 
 31        Julianna Horz                 11 Commack            11:23.76 
 32        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill       11:25.25 
 33        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          11:25.48 
 34        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        11:27.94 
 35        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        11:27.94 
 36        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We       11:28.24 
 37        Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         11:32.54 
 38        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count       11:33.00 
 39        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       11:34.74 
 40        Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack            11:35.69 
 41        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         11:36.14 
 42        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North       11:37.14 
 43        Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton       11:37.24 
 44        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North       11:37.24 
 45        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack            11:37.34 
 46        Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge          11:37.44 
 47        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North       11:39.28 
 48        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         11:40.64 
 49        Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore          11:41.46 
 50        Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore          11:41.49 
 51        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue       11:42.24 
 52        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       11:42.84 
 53        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        11:44.24 
 54        Jessica Ihlen                 10 Kings Park         11:45.91 
 55        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       11:46.36 
 56        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East        11:47.34 
 57        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip              11:49.49 
 58        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague           11:49.94 
 59        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot         11:49.94 
 60        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           11:49.94 
 61        Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         11:50.51 
 62        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport           11:51.14 
 63        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          11:51.24 
 64        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East        11:51.57 
 65        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport          11:51.74 
 66        Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot         11:51.74 
 67        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East        11:52.34 
 68        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric       11:52.57 
 69        Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park          11:54.24 
 70        Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       11:54.58 
 71        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North       11:55.24 
 72        Arianna Araujo                10 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 73        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East        11:57.94 
 74        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              11:59.01 
 75        Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack            12:03.40 
 76        Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           12:03.44 
 77        Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore          12:03.74 
 78        Kaitlyn McCann                 8 Deer Park          12:06.24 
 79        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East        12:06.34 
 80        Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood           12:07.24 
 81        Sarah Klueber                 10 Bay Shore          12:08.64 
 82        Anna Donnelly                 12 Bellport           12:09.35 
 83        Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place       12:10.34 
 84        Caroline Delacrausaz           7 West Babylon       12:12.54 
 85        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         12:14.24 
 86        India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad       12:15.24 
 87        Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai        12:15.44 
 88        Lexi MacAneney                11 Sachem East        12:15.74 
 89        Nicolette Savattere           10 Patchogue/Me       12:16.24 
 90        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill       12:16.44 
 91        Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead          12:17.24 
 92        Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East        12:17.94 
 93        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn         12:19.24 
 94        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip         12:20.14 
 95        Lucy Wesnofske                 8 Southampton        12:23.74 
 96        Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         12:24.54 
 97        Emily Venturi                 11 Sachem East        12:27.54 
 98        Elizabeth O'Donnell           12 Commack            12:28.04 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (121)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy        5-04.00 
  2        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood           5-03.00 
  3        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            5-03.00 
  4        Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn          5-03.00 
  5        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        5-03.00 
  6        Talaya Guirantes              10 Bellport            5-02.00 
  7        Julia Stanger                 12 North Babylo        5-02.00 
  8        Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East            5-01.00 
  9        Kathleen Wisnieski             8 Smithtown Ea        5-01.00 
 10        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         5-01.00 
 11        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy        5-01.00 
 12        Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague            5-00.00 
 13        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          5-00.00 
 14        Courtney Forberg              11 Harborfields        5-00.00 
 15        Mia Grassia                    8 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 16        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           5-00.00 
 17        Sarah Leonard                 10 Smithtown Ea        5-00.00 
 18        Stephanie Berkeley            10 Riverhead           5-00.00 
 19        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park          5-00.00 
 20        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill        5-00.00 
 21        Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague            5-00.00 
 22        Valerie Furlong               12 Commack             4-11.00 
 23        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 24        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park          4-11.00 
 25        Cecilia Ali                   12 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 26        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip          4-10.00 
 27        Irene Urso                     9 Commack             4-10.00 
 28        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack             4-10.00 
 29        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me        4-10.00 
 30        Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 31        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 32        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 33        Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington          4-10.00 
 34        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place        4-10.00 
 35        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli        4-10.00 
 36        Emily Russell                 11 Greenport           4-10.00 
 37        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 38        Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 39        Mikela Junemann               10 East Hampton        4-10.00 
 40        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 41        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        4-10.00 
 42        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 43        Olivia DiPalermo              10 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 44        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton         4-09.00 
 45        Bridget Ferguson               8 Southampton         4-09.00 
 46        Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 47        Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport           4-08.00 
 48        Monica Arce                   10 Longwood            4-08.00 
 49        Niamh Scanlon                  7 Stony Brook         4-08.00 
 50        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 51        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville            4-08.00 
 52        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00 
 53        Sarah Zdanowski               11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 54        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 55        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 56        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
 57        Skyla Fasbach                  9 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 58        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 59        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 60        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           4-08.00 
 61        Riley Nichols                 12 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 62        Antonia Mcfarlane              9 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 63        Julianna Longo                10 East Islip          4-08.00 
 64        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip          4-08.00 
 65        Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 66        Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 67        Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 68        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood            4-08.00 
 69        Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 70        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 71        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville          4-08.00 
 72        Autumn Coard                   8 Ross                4-07.00 
 73        Avery Medina                   9 Harborfields        4-07.00 
 74        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou        4-07.00 
 75        Shannon Tully                 11 Harborfields        4-07.00 
 76        Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville            4-07.00 
 77        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
 78        Keera Kittles                  8 Islip               4-06.00 
 79        Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 80        Elizabeth Taylor               9 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 81        Kayzjah Charles               10 Bellport            4-06.00 
 82        Lauren Moore                   9 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 83        Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 84        Katherine Parnell              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 85        Kimberly Arena                11 West Islip          4-06.00 
 86        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
 87        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 88        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-06.00 
 89        Ravae McCleary                 9 Hauppauge           4-06.00 
 90        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 91        Zoe Medina                    12 Greenport           4-06.00 
 92        Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 93        Heidi Biedenkapp               9 Port Jeffers        4-06.00 
 94        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 95        Olivia Marshall               10 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 96        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 97        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 98        Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli        4-06.00 
 99        Caleigh Kellerman              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
100        Nichole Martin                10 Hhh East            4-06.00 
101        Najelie Smith-Ortiz           12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
102        Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           4-06.00 
103        Delaney Miller                10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
104        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton         4-06.00 
105        Gianna Tumbarello             10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
106        Danielle Petterson             9 Commack             4-06.00 
107        Victoria Scheller              9 Sachem East         4-06.00 
108        Kristen Bonomini              12 Sachem East         4-05.00 
109        Ashley Archila                 7 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
110        Julia DeGolyer                11 Shoreham Wad        4-04.00 
111        Jeanel Guelee                  9 Copiague            4-04.00 
112        Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count        4-04.00 
113        Bethanie Becker                7 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
114        Jazmine Fraser                12 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
115        Kieran O'Brien                 7 Ross                4-04.00 
116        Julia Catanzano                9 Deer Park           4-04.00 
117        Paige Brauer                   9 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
118        Desiree Pagan                  8 Islip               4-04.00 
119        Olivia Williams               12 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
120        Anna Burns                    10 Mattituck           4-04.00 
121        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           11-09.00 
  2        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            10-00.00 
  3        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           10-00.00 
  4        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-07.00 
  5        Kayla Dickinson               12 Miller Place        9-06.00 
  6        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            9-06.00 
  7        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        9-06.00 
  8        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood            9-06.00 
  9        Kimberly Arena                11 West Islip          9-06.00 
 10        Katherine Penny               11 West Islip          9-06.00 
 11        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 12        Emily Eng                     11 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 13        Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington          9-00.00 
 14        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue        9-00.00 
 15        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
 16        Emily Deaugustino             11 Smithtown Ea        9-00.00 
 17        Sydnee McNamee                10 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 18        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 19        Theresa Schiavo               10 Hhh West            8-06.00 
 20        Alexis Gergely                11 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 21        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge           8-06.00 
 22        Alexandra Lewis               10 Commack             8-06.00 
 23        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn          8-00.00 
 24        Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot          8-00.00 
 25        Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 26        Morgan Fritscher              11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 27        Alexa Carleo                  12 Miller Place        8-00.00 
 28        Katherine Browne              11 Longwood            8-00.00 
 29        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 30        Anni Pattapong                12 Mount Sinai         8-00.00 
 31        Rachel Berlin                 11 Rocky Point         8-00.00 
 32        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         8-00.00 
 33        Amanda Miller                 10 Hhh West            7-06.00 
 34        Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip          7-06.00 
 35        Sara Stolfi                    9 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 36        Jenna Smith                   10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 37        Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 38        Bailey Miller                  9 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 39        Eva Zapeda                    12 North Babylo        7-06.00 
 40        Kara Birthwright              12 Copiague            7-06.00 
 41        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill        7-06.00 
 42        Nikki Elberg                  10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 43        Bridget Sikinger              10 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 44        Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad        7-06.00 
 45        Nicole Serino                 10 East Islip          7-06.00 
 46        Nicole O'Connor               11 East Islip          7-06.00 
 47        Jordan Schule                  9 Riverhead           7-00.00 
 48        Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           7-00.00 
 49        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport           7-00.00 
 50        Teresa Deasy                   9 Hauppauge           7-00.00 
 51        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport           7-00.00 
 52        Caitlyn Rothar                 9 Commack             7-00.00 
 53        Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 54        Kaitlyn Homler                12 Commack             7-00.00 
 55        Fiona Yostpille               10 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 56        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 57        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 58        Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague            7-00.00 
 59        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague            7-00.00 
 60        Mia Raimondi                   9 West Islip          7-00.00 
 61        Brooke McCollum               10 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 62        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 63        Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (157)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           18-01.50 
  2        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           17-11.25 
  3        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       17-11.00 
  4        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           17-10.75 
  5        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          17-10.50 
  6        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           17-10.00 
  7        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          17-09.00 
  8        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy       17-09.00 
  9        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       17-09.00 
 10        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           17-06.50 
 11        Alexandra Kelly                8 Rocky Point        17-04.50 
 12        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         17-04.00 
 13        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East           17-02.50 
 14        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood           17-01.50 
 15        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       17-00.50 
 16        Arden DeCanio                 10 Sayville           16-11.25 
 17        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            16-11.00 
 18        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       16-10.75 
 19        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       16-09.75 
 20        Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West           16-09.50 
 21        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo       16-09.00 
 22        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       16-07.00 
 23        Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue       16-06.75 
 24        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          16-06.50 
 25        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         16-06.50 
 26        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        16-05.25 
 27        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          16-05.00 
 28        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       16-05.00 
 29        Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         16-04.75 
 30        Talaya Guirantes              10 Bellport           16-04.75 
 31        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place       16-04.50 
 32        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       16-04.25 
 33        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East        16-04.25 
 34        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead          16-04.00 
 35        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           16-04.00 
 36        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           16-03.75 
 37        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague           16-03.75 
 38        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        16-03.25 
 39        Jamie Loyst                   10 Sachem North       16-02.50 
 40        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        16-02.50 
 41        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          16-02.00 
 42        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         16-01.75 
 43        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy       16-01.25 
 44        Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot         16-01.00 
 45        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          16-00.50 
 46        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon       15-11.50 
 47        Keyanni Alexander             11 Amityville         15-11.00 
 48        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood           15-11.00 
 49        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park         15-10.75 
 50        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me       15-10.25 
 51        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville         15-10.00 
 52        Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       15-10.00 
 53        Isis Williams                 10 Islip              15-09.75 
 54        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       15-09.75 
 55        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              15-09.00 
 56        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         15-09.00 
 57        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         15-08.00 
 58        Karissa Barney                10 Bellport           15-07.00 
 59        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East        15-07.00 
 60        Valerie Furlong               12 Commack            15-07.00 
 61        Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          15-06.75 
 62        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou       15-06.50 
 63        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         15-06.50 
 64        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays       15-06.25 
 65        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai        15-06.00 
 66        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       15-05.75 
 67        Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East           15-05.00 
 68        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst        15-05.00 
 69        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill       15-05.00 
 70        Sara DiMaggio                 10 Smithtown We       15-05.00 
 71        Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West           15-05.00 
 72        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon       15-05.00 
 73        Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton       15-04.75 
 74        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East        15-04.50 
 75        Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place       15-04.50 
 76        Allison Seidman               12 Commack            15-03.50 
 77        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East           15-03.50 
 78        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West           15-03.00 
 79        Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           15-03.00 
 80        Alexis Panagatos              10 Sachem North       15-02.50 
 81        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue         15-02.25 
 82        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        15-02.25 
 83        Sarah DiPrima                 11 East Islip         15-02.00 
 84        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           15-01.50 
 85        Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        15-01.50 
 86        Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea       15-01.50 
 87        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         15-00.75 
 88        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        15-00.50 
 89        Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         15-00.50 
 90        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         15-00.25 
 91        Bria Harden                    9 Hhh East           15-00.00 
 92        Devin Dolan                   12 Sayville           14-11.75 
 93        Precious Osita                10 Harborfields       14-11.50 
 94        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue         14-11.25 
 95        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       14-11.25 
 96        Julia Elkins                  10 Hhh West           14-11.25 
 97        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          14-11.25 
 98        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         14-11.00 
 99        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          14-10.75 
100        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip         14-10.50 
101        Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore          14-10.00 
102        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore          14-09.75 
103        Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me       14-09.50 
104        Shyann Siblies                 8 North Babylo       14-09.25 
105        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli       14-09.25 
106        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
107        MaryKate Carroll              11 East Islip         14-09.00 
108        Rebecca Schmidt               12 Rocky Point        14-09.00 
109        Taylor Maltese                12 Rocky Point        14-09.00 
110        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           14-08.50 
111        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       14-08.50 
112        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers       14-08.50 
113        Arriana Alvarez               11 Center Moric       14-08.50 
114        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge          14-08.00 
115        Kyrstin White                  9 Bay Shore          14-07.50 
116        Audrey Joseph                 10 Connetquot         14-07.50 
117        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place       14-07.25 
118        Olivia Reid                    9 Eastport/Sou       14-07.25 
119        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park          14-07.25 
120        Hayley Hayden                 10 Northport          14-07.00 
121        Astree Duverne                 9 Brentwood          14-07.00 
122        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       14-07.00 
123        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We       14-06.75 
124        Chereyah Love                  9 North Babylo       14-06.50 
125        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            14-06.50 
126        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place       14-06.50 
127        Phoebe McLendon               12 Connetquot         14-06.50 
128        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays       14-06.00 
129        Leah Gregory                  11 Babylon            14-06.00 
130        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          14-06.00 
131        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         14-06.00 
132        Tianni Allen                  11 Deer Park          14-06.00 
133        Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          14-06.00 
134        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          14-05.75 
135        Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai        14-05.50 
136        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          14-05.50 
137        Cathleen Farrell              11 Bayport/Blue       14-05.50 
138        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville           14-04.50 
139        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           14-04.00 
140        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park         14-04.00 
141        Rebecca Diehl                  9 Sayville           14-04.00 
142        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague           14-03.75 
143        Sydnee Booker                  9 Bay Shore          14-03.50 
144        Katie Trapanatto              11 Kings Park         14-03.00 
145        Sara Vozza                     9 West Babylon       14-03.00 
146        Paige Brauer                   9 Mount Sinai        14-03.00 
147        Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai        14-03.00 
148        Samiya Turner                  9 Riverhead          14-02.00 
149        Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        14-02.00 
150        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot         14-01.00 
151        quywana ferebee               11 Wyandanch          14-01.00 
152        Logan Bivona                  12 Northport          14-00.75 
153        Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport          14-00.50 
154        Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton        14-00.50 
155        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North       14-00.50 
156        Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton        14-00.00 
157        Kamryn Maccarello             12 Ward Melvill       14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (129)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           38-08.50 
  2        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         38-08.00 
  3        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy       38-01.00 
  4        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           37-10.50 
  5        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            37-01.50 
  6        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       37-00.25 
  7        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          36-08.50 
  8        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              36-04.25 
  9        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       36-03.00 
 10        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       35-11.00 
 11        Alexandra Kelly                8 Rocky Point        35-09.00 
 12        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East        35-06.50 
 13        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       35-05.00 
 14        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           35-03.00 
 15        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        35-02.50 
 16        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          34-09.25 
 17        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         34-08.00 
 18        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          34-05.50 
 19        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon       34-04.00 
 20        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         34-03.50 
 21        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       34-03.50 
 22        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East           34-03.00 
 23        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        34-01.50 
 24        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           34-01.00 
 25        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          34-00.00 
 26        Kylasia Bullard               10 William Floy       33-11.00 
 27        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           33-10.75 
 28        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood           33-10.50 
 29        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         33-09.75 
 30        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         33-09.00 
 31        Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          33-08.50 
 32        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       33-08.25 
 33        Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         33-06.50 
 34        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue       33-06.50 
 35        Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         33-05.75 
 36        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood           33-05.50 
 37        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          33-05.00 
 38        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          33-04.75 
 39        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           33-03.00 
 40        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       33-01.75 
 41        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack            33-01.75 
 42        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          33-01.50 
 43        Jenna Hoyland                 11 Miller Place       33-01.00 
 44        Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place       32-10.00 
 45        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        32-10.00 
 46        Mackenzie Joseph              11 Huntington         32-09.00 
 47        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       32-09.00 
 48        Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue       32-08.50 
 49        Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park         32-08.25 
 50        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       32-08.00 
 51        Dianna Johnson                 9 Smithtown Ea       32-06.50 
 52        Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       32-06.00 
 53        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       32-04.50 
 54        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park         32-03.50 
 55        Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West           32-01.75 
 56        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           32-01.00 
 57        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         31-11.50 
 58        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       31-11.00 
 59        Courtney Cocheo                9 Greenport          31-10.75 
 60        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        31-10.75 
 61        Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West           31-10.50 
 62        lily poplawski                12 Lindenhurst        31-10.50 
 63        Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        31-10.00 
 64        Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       31-10.00 
 65        Kayla Hawkins                 10 William Floy       31-09.00 
 66        Rebecca Schmidt               12 Rocky Point        31-08.00 
 67        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       31-07.75 
 68        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         31-07.25 
 69        Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East           31-07.00 
 70        Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          31-06.50 
 71        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           31-05.75 
 72        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       31-04.75 
 73        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue       31-04.50 
 74        Sierra Montes                 11 Patchogue/Me       31-04.00 
 75        Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore          31-04.00 
 76        Emma Hahn                     11 Smithtown Ea       31-04.00 
 77        Olivia Amberger                9 Connetquot         31-04.00 
 78        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville           31-03.25 
 79        Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        31-03.25 
 80        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           31-03.00 
 81        Sara DiMaggio                 10 Smithtown We       31-03.00 
 82        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          31-03.00 
 83        kim watt                      12 Lindenhurst        31-02.50 
 84        Christina Molinelli           10 Sachem North       31-02.50 
 85        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         31-02.50 
 86        Kyrstin White                  9 Bay Shore          31-02.00 
 87        Erin Abernethy                12 Rocky Point        31-02.00 
 88        Daniela Mondi                 10 Bellport           31-01.50 
 89        Elizabeth Schwartz             9 Patchogue/Me       31-01.50 
 90        Hayley Hayden                 10 Northport          31-01.25 
 91        Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me       31-01.00 
 92        Amber Rochon                  11 Mattituck          31-01.00 
 93        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           31-00.50 
 94        Isis Williams                 10 Islip              31-00.50 
 95        Phoebe McLendon               12 Connetquot         31-00.25 
 96        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue         31-00.25 
 97        Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        31-00.00 
 98        Ashley Archila                 7 Mount Sinai        30-11.75 
 99        Samiya Turner                  9 Riverhead          30-10.00 
100        Ebubechukwu Uwechia           10 Middle Count       30-10.00 
101        Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman       30-09.50 
102        Julia Elkins                  10 Hhh West           30-09.00 
103        Karissa Barney                10 Bellport           30-09.00 
104        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton        30-08.75 
105        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague           30-08.50 
106        Shyann Siblies                 8 North Babylo       30-08.50 
107        Meagan Wong                   10 Kings Park         30-08.50 
108        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou       30-08.25 
109        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East           30-08.00 
110        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou       30-08.00 
111        Brianna Campson               11 East Islip         30-07.50 
112        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          30-07.25 
113        Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me       30-07.00 
114        malaysia wright               11 Wyandanch          30-07.00 
115        Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 Amityville         30-06.00 
116        Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack            30-05.25 
117        MaryKate Carroll              11 East Islip         30-05.00 
118        Sydnee Booker                  9 Bay Shore          30-04.50 
119        Lauren Hampson                11 Miller Place       30-04.00 
120        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East        30-04.00 
121        Eileen Whelan                 10 Ward Melvill       30-03.50 
122        Kimmy Cacace                  11 Smithtown We       30-03.25 
123        Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip         30-03.00 
124        Jennifer Ortiz                10 East Hampton       30-02.25 
125        Haley Mortell                 11 Huntington         30-02.00 
126        Paige Leonard                 11 Northport          30-02.00 
127        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          30-01.50 
128        Aliyah Braxton                12 Bay Shore          30-01.50 
129        Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park         30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue         126-06 
  2        Nina Senn                     12 East Islip           117-08 
  3        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore            117-04 
  4        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip                114-03 
  5        Kasey Evans                   11 Longwood          111-01.50 
  6        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport            110-09 
  7        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park            109-09 
  8        Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai          108-02 
  9        carmen shum                   12 Lindenhurst          105-07 
 10        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington           105-03 
 11        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague             103-06 
 12        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North      103-05.50 
 13        Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip           102-00 
 14        Melissa DeGaetano             12 Smithtown We         101-11 
 15        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East           99-10 
 16        Brooke Petrucci               12 Northport             99-09 
 17        Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea          99-04 
 18        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill          98-07 
 19        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood              98-02 
 20        Destiny Wilkens               11 Bayport/Blue          97-09 
 21        Kiyana Myles                  12 Central Isli          97-07 
 22        Brook Pohl                     9 Rocky Point           96-04 
 23        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             95-10 
 24        Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood              95-01 
 25        Nina Babington                11 Amityville            93-07 
 26        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead             93-03 
 27        Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood             92-08 
 28        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip                 91-10 
 29        Gabriella Vitale               9 Smithtown We          91-05 
 30        Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West              91-00 
 31        Sarina Singh                  12 Hhh West              90-02 
 32        Sarah Santacroce              10 Mattituck             89-10 
 33        Madison Dailey                11 Connetquot            89-10 
 34        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We          89-09 
 35        Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East           89-08 
 36        Delilah Triana                 9 Northport             88-10 
 37        Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead             88-03 
 38        Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood              88-00 
 39        Mya Davis                     10 Huntington            87-07 
 40        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East           87-01 
 41        Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East           86-10 
 42        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park             86-08 
 43        Diamond Alston                10 William Floy          86-06 
 44        Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park             86-00 
 45        Victoria Blaney               12 Comsewogue            85-11 
 46        Emily Pickering               10 Eastport/Sou          85-10 
 47        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            85-07 
 48        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         10 Harborfields       85-06.50 
 49        Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou          85-03 
 50        Christina Pulitano            10 Connetquot            85-02 
 51        McKayla Ryan                   9 Hhh West              85-02 
 52        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East           85-00 
 53        Michele Muscolo               11 Connetquot            84-07 
 54        Gwynnevere Foss               10 Longwood              84-06 
 55        Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot            84-05 
 56        reniyah coleman               10 Wyandanch          84-04.50 
 57        Laila Forrest                 10 Longwood              84-00 
 58        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague              83-10 
 59        Ashley Mayo                   10 William Floy          83-09 
 60        Kezia Price                   12 West Babylon          83-08 
 61        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood              83-02 
 62        Juliana Cerda                 10 Brentwood             83-00 
 63        ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East           82-11 
 64        Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo          82-10 
 65        Alexis Jann                   12 Rocky Point           82-08 
 66        Victoria Taylor               12 Sachem North          82-06 
 67        Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea          82-04 
 68        Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli          82-00 
 69        Meaghan Walsh                 11 Bayport/Blue          81-06 
 70        Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          81-05.50 
 71        Abby Narvaez                  11 Connetquot            81-01 
 72        Cassie Lagner                 11 Commack            80-10.25 
 73        Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot            80-09 
 74        Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville              80-07 
 75        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       80-06.75 
 76        Brittany Becker               12 Mount Sinai           80-02 
 77        Hannah Rubesh                 12 Smithtown We          80-00 
 78        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          11 Westhampton           79-07 
 79        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East           79-06 
 80        Mary Nagle                    10 Kings Park            78-10 
 81        Alexandrea Petrusik           11 Mount Sinai        78-01.50 
 82        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington            78-01 
 83        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          77-11 
 84        Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park             77-09 
 85        Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park             77-08 
 86        Helen Barranco                11 East Hampton          76-04 
 87        Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai           76-00 
 88        Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park            75-11 
 89        Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead          75-10.50 
 90        Jessica Cohen                  9 Patchogue/Me       75-09.75 
 91        Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       75-09.50 
 92        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill          75-09 
 93        Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point           75-07 
 94        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague              75-02 
 95        Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea          74-09 
 96        Elizabeth Fazzingo            10 Connetquot            74-09 
 97        Jag Reivers                    9 Sayville              74-05 
 98        Keyonie Baily                 11 North Babylo          74-03 
 99        Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         74-02.50 
100        Nia Cooper                    11 Copiague              74-01 
101        Parker Schug                  11 Bayport/Blue          74-01 
102        Jackie Alongi                 12 Kings Park            74-01 
103        Natalia Martinez              10 Hhh East              74-01 
104        Alexandria Peters             12 Mattituck             74-00 
105        Emma Longboat                  9 Shoreham Wad          73-10 
106        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          72-08.25 
107        Angelina Ferrara               9 Patchogue/Me          72-08 
108        Faith Howard                   9 Central Isli          72-08 
109        Chelsea Colley                10 Eastport/Sou          72-06 
110        Catherine Myers                9 Kings Park            72-06 
111        Alyson Idler                   9 Eastport/Sou          72-05 
112        Jenny Brodmerkel              10 West Islip            72-04 
113        Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park            72-03 
114        Kaitlyn Bailey                10 Comsewogue            72-01 
115        Chloe Carroll                 10 Connetquot            72-01 
116        Alexandra Schulz               9 Smithtown Ea          71-05 
117        Ari N Peykar                   9 Smithtown Ea       71-03.50 
118        Amanda Perrone                10 Connetquot            71-03 
119        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East           71-02 
120        Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          70-08.50 
121        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore             70-08 
122        Michelle Barranco             12 East Hampton          70-07 
123        Emily Enzinger                12 Sachem North          70-07 
124        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              70-07 
125        Serafina Cinicola             10 Comsewogue            70-02 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (131)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          41-04.25 
  2        Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue       40-05.75 
  3        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport          39-00.00 
  4        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          37-09.25 
  5        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           37-04.50 
  6        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       36-11.50 
  7        Nina Babington                11 Amityville         36-00.00 
  8        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          35-05.25 
  9        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           35-02.00 
 10        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        34-07.00 
 11        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          34-04.00 
 12        Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          34-01.00 
 13        Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo       33-10.00 
 14        Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea       33-10.00 
 15        Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood           33-10.00 
 16        Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West           33-09.50 
 17        Tishawn Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea       33-09.00 
 18        Victoria Blaney               12 Comsewogue         33-09.00 
 19        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       33-09.00 
 20        Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai        33-07.25 
 21        Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood           32-10.00 
 22        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        32-07.00 
 23        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         32-06.00 
 24        Nina Senn                     12 East Islip         32-03.50 
 25        Ashley Mooring                12 Rocky Point        32-03.50 
 26        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          32-01.75 
 27        Juliana Cerda                 10 Brentwood          32-00.50 
 28        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        31-11.00 
 29        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          31-10.00 
 30        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague           31-08.50 
 31        Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         31-08.00 
 32        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              31-08.00 
 33        Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          31-07.00 
 34        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              31-05.75 
 35        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       31-05.00 
 36        Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         31-05.00 
 37        Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          31-04.00 
 38        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         31-03.00 
 39        Diamond Alston                10 William Floy       31-00.50 
 40        carmen shum                   12 Lindenhurst        31-00.00 
 41        Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood          31-00.00 
 42        Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague           30-10.00 
 43        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          30-09.00 
 44        Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          30-09.00 
 45        Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip         30-08.75 
 46        Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East        30-08.25 
 47        Tassyana Blake                10 Deer Park          30-08.00 
 48        Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       30-08.00 
 49        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington         30-08.00 
 50        Rosenina Oscar                10 Deer Park          30-07.00 
 51        Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville           30-06.50 
 52        Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park          30-06.00 
 53        Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli       30-06.00 
 54        Jada Smith                    11 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 55        Alexis Jann                   12 Rocky Point        30-00.75 
 56        Lindsay Siefert               12 West Babylon       30-00.50 
 57        Gabriella Vitale               9 Smithtown We       30-00.00 
 58        Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       29-11.50 
 59        Ashley Mayo                   10 William Floy       29-11.00 
 60        Emily Russell                 11 Greenport          29-11.00 
 61        Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          29-09.25 
 62        Jessica Cohen                  9 Patchogue/Me       29-06.00 
 63        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       29-06.00 
 64        Meaghan Walsh                 11 Bayport/Blue       29-04.00 
 65        Kayla Daneau                  11 Smithtown Ea       29-04.00 
 66        Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           29-04.00 
 67        Brook Pohl                     9 Rocky Point        29-03.25 
 68        Kaitlyn Bailey                10 Comsewogue         29-02.00 
 69        Jackie Alongi                 12 Kings Park         29-02.00 
 70        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          29-02.00 
 71        Cristy Pena Mejia              9 Walt Whitman       29-02.00 
 72        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         29-01.50 
 73        Monique Fletcher              11 Brentwood          28-10.00 
 74        Mary Nagle                    10 Kings Park         28-08.00 
 75        Melissa DeGaetano             12 Smithtown We       28-08.00 
 76        Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East        28-07.50 
 77        Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea       28-07.00 
 78        Laura Urban                   11 Eastport/Sou       28-05.00 
 79        Parker Schug                  11 Bayport/Blue       28-05.00 
 80        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport           28-05.00 
 81        Angelina Ferrara               9 Patchogue/Me       28-05.00 
 82        Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       28-04.50 
 83        Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 84        Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood          28-03.00 
 85        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East        28-02.50 
 86        Julianna Bertolini             9 Harborfields       28-02.00 
 87        Hannah Rubesh                 12 Smithtown We       28-02.00 
 88        Kaelyn DeLello                 9 Eastport/Sou       27-11.00 
 89        Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point        27-11.00 
 90        shadaele jean                 10 Wyandanch          27-09.00 
 91        Madison Flynn                 10 Smithtown We       27-09.00 
 92        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       27-08.50 
 93        Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        27-06.50 
 94        ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East        27-06.50 
 95        Emily Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         27-06.00 
 96        Laila Forrest                 10 Longwood           27-05.00 
 97        Isabella Belliose              9 Smithtown We       27-04.50 
 98        Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead          27-04.00 
 99        Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North       27-03.00 
100        Chelsea Czawursky             10 Middle Count       27-03.00 
101        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       27-02.00 
102        Chereyah Love                  9 North Babylo       27-01.00 
103        Carley Peters                 11 West Islip         27-01.00 
104        Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       27-01.00 
105        Brittany Becker               12 Mount Sinai        27-00.50 
106        Nicole Gill                   12 Mount Sinai        26-11.50 
107        reniyah coleman               10 Wyandanch          26-11.00 
108        Emma Longboat                  9 Shoreham Wad       26-10.00 
109        Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park         26-09.00 
110        Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead          26-09.00 
111        Kareen Mondesir               10 Central Isli       26-08.50 
112        Alexandrea Petrusik           11 Mount Sinai        26-08.00 
113        Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague           26-08.00 
114        Ilana Parris                  10 Hhh East           26-06.50 
115        Caneia Pierre                 11 Deer Park          26-06.00 
116        Nicolette Pagano              12 Rocky Point        26-05.00 
117        Ericka Craig                  10 Sachem East        26-04.75 
118        Kayla Myers                    9 Longwood           26-04.25 
119        Hayley Adams                  12 Miller Place       26-04.00 
120        Katie Moore                   10 Riverhead          26-04.00 
121        Elizabeth Palmer              10 Kings Park         26-03.00 
122        Faith Howard                   9 Central Isli       26-03.00 
123        Nia Cooper                    11 Copiague           26-02.50 
124        Danazia Tucker                 9 West Babylon       26-02.50 
125        Autumn Coard                   8 Ross               26-02.00 
126        Mya Davis                     10 Huntington         26-02.00 
127        Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore          26-01.50 
128        Gina Mainella                  9 Smithtown We       26-00.50 
129        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        26-00.00 
130        Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou       26-00.00 
131        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We       26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         6:53.04 
  2        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          7:00.23 
  3        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            7:05.84 
  4        Natalie Ehlers                11 Westhampton         7:09.38 
  5        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         7:15.61 
  6        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          7:15.66 
  7        Nicole Arenth                 12 Huntington          7:17.60 
  8        Serena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          7:25.17 
  9        Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue          7:28.62 
 10        Emily Porti                   10 East Islip          7:29.77 
 11        Marissa Sciotto                9 Sachem East         7:34.74 
 12        Hayley DiCarlo                12 Sachem East         7:34.85 
 13        Anna Arrigo                   12 Sachem East         7:36.39 
 14        Samantha Piezzo               12 Sachem East         7:38.94 
 15        Katrina Barry                 12 Hhh East            7:39.97 
 16        Grace Pirkl                   12 Bay Shore           7:41.35 
 17        Parker Ahmad                  11 Bay Shore           7:42.22 
 18        Amanda DiDonato               12 Mount Sinai         7:42.87 
 19        Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            7:43.05 
 20        Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East         7:43.62 
 21        Nina Schilling                12 Bayport/Blue        7:43.93 
 22        Gia Giudice                   10 Sachem North        7:45.25 
 23        Kianna Plummer                11 Connetquot          7:45.65 
 24        Stacie Mason                  12 Islip               7:47.04 
 25        Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East         7:47.64 
 26        Selvi Chhabra                 12 Sachem East         8:00.00 
 27        Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:00.24 
 28        Nicole DeStio                 12 Sachem North        8:03.60 
 29        Ariana Shaw                   11 Smithtown Ea        8:06.65 
 30        Melissa Jones                 11 William Floy        8:09.64 
 31        Shannon O'Brien                9 Riverhead           8:11.72 
 32        Torre Parinella                9 Shoreham Wad        8:15.34 
 33        Jenna Murphy                  11 Commack             8:15.44 
 34        Angelina Colon                 9 Sachem East         8:16.00 
 35        Kate Clayton                  11 Bayport/Blue        8:16.64 
 36        Erika Varady                  11 Huntington          8:17.24 
 37        Jocelyn Padilla               11 West Islip          8:18.44 
 38        Samantha Ford                 10 Longwood            8:18.49 
 39        Ariel Oge                     12 Smithtown We        8:23.34 
 40        Christina Lane                12 Islip               8:24.05 
 41        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        8:25.90 
 42        Emily Flamme                  11 Mount Sinai         8:28.60 
 43        Lorna Sheppard                10 Smithtown Ea        8:29.02 
 44        Danielle Cornetta             10 Sachem East         8:30.53 
 45        Elaina Rasco                   9 Sachem East         8:33.50 
 46        Natalie Corrice               12 Rocky Point         8:38.24 
 47        Megan Fowkes                  10 East Hampton        8:40.70 
 48        Lauren Faust                  11 Sachem East         8:43.10 
 49        Caroline Miekley              12 Miller Place        8:44.15 
 50        Blair Corrazini               12 Greenport           8:44.91 
 51        Jillian Fallon                11 Kings Park          8:46.24 
 52        Gabrielle Furci                9 Sachem East         8:46.70 
 53        Meghan Sheridan               12 Miller Place        8:47.30 
 54        Olivia Rokosz                 11 Smithtown Ea        8:50.24 
 55        Catherine Dugan                9 Mount Sinai         8:52.54 
 56        JiJi Kramer                   11 East Hampton        8:52.87 
 57        Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon        8:54.34 
 58        Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           8:58.24 
 59        Kayli Manalo                  12 Sachem East         8:58.50 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (53)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                     48.56 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         49.11 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                          49.51 
  4  North Babylon  'A'                                     49.76 
  5  Copiague  'A'                                          49.84 
  6  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.30 
  7  Hauppauge  'A'                                         50.33 
  8  Middle Country  'A'                                    50.86 
  9  Amityville  'A'                                        51.02 
 10  Ward Melville  'A'                                     51.24 
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.31 
 12  Hhh West  'A'                                          51.44 
 13  West Babylon  'B'                                      51.71 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.73 
 15  Hhh East  'A'                                          51.98 
 16  Mattituck  'A'                                         52.13 
 17  Smithtown East  'A'                                    52.24 
 18  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.30 
 19  Riverhead  'A'                                         52.34 
 20  Harborfields  'A'                                      52.42 
 21  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       52.44 
 22  Miller Place  'A'                                      52.44 
 23  Sachem North  'A'                                      52.54 
 24  Smithtown West  'A'                                    52.54 
 25  Bellport  'A'                                          52.54 
 26  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.66 
 27  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.68 
 28  Huntington  'A'                                        52.74 
 29  Bay Shore  'A'                                         52.80 
 30  John Glenn  'A'                                        52.84 
 31  Kings Park  'A'                                        52.84 
 32  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 52.94 
 33  Sayville  'A'                                          53.14 
 34  Central Islip  'A'                                     53.34 
 35  William Floyd  'B'                                     53.48 
 36  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 53.64 
 37  Comsewogue  'A'                                        53.64 
 38  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       53.74 
 39  Commack  'A'                                           54.00 
 40  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      54.04 
 41  East Hampton  'A'                                      54.24 
 42  Southampton  'A'                                       54.34 
 43  West Islip  'A'                                        54.74 
 44  Northport  'A'                                         54.94 
 45  Islip  'A'                                             55.24 
 46  Mercy  'A'                                             55.24 
 47  Greenport  'A'                                         55.44 
 48  Westhampton Beach  'B'                                 55.44 
 49  Miller Place  'B'                                      55.74 
 50  Shelter Island  'A'                                    55.84 
 51  Rocky Point  'A'                                       55.84 
 52  Hhh East  'B'                                          55.84 
 53  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                55.89 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (55)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:57.21 
  2  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:57.63 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:59.59 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:01.43 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:02.79 
  6  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:03.50 
  7  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:04.09 
  8  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:06.38 
  9  Commack  'A'                                         4:07.26 
 10  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:07.54 
 11  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:09.61 
 12  Longwood  'A'                                        4:09.86 
 13  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:10.54 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:12.66 
 15  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:12.74 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        4:12.74 
 17  East Islip  'A'                                      4:14.53 
 18  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:14.97 
 19  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:15.04 
 20  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:15.34 
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:15.44 
 22  Huntington  'A'                                      4:15.77 
 23  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:15.89 
 24  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:16.04 
 25  Northport  'A'                                       4:16.35 
 26  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:17.03 
 27  West Babylon  'D'                                    4:17.14 
 28  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:17.51 
 29  West Islip  'A'                                      4:17.84 
 30  Comsewogue  'B'                                      4:18.74 
 31  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:19.20 
 32  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:19.67 
 33  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:20.04 
 34  Sayville  'A'                                        4:21.08 
 35  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:22.54 
 36  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:23.64 
 37  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:24.44 
 38  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:24.71 
 39  East Islip  'B'                                      4:25.53 
 40  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:26.24 
 41  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:26.24 
 42  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     4:26.64 
 43  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:27.24 
 44  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:28.30 
 45  Central Islip  'B'                                   4:28.84 
 46  Southampton  'A'                                     4:29.24 
 47  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:30.64 
 48  East Hampton  'A'                                    4:30.84 
 49  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:31.84 
 50  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:32.84 
 51  Amityville  'A'                                      4:32.99 
 52  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:33.67 
 53  Bellport  'A'                                        4:34.34 
 54  Greenport  'A'                                       4:39.14 
 55  Babylon  'A'                                         4:39.24 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:25.89 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:29.07 
  3  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:30.48 
  4  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:43.49 
  5  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:51.79 
  6  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:02.14 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:02.65 
  8  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:06.82 
  9  Commack  'A'                                        10:07.72 
 10  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:12.41 
 11  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:15.34 
 12  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:17.68 
 13  Bellport  'A'                                       10:20.20 
 14  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:24.54 
 15  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:25.24 
 16  West Islip  'A'                                     10:26.95 
 17  Northport  'A'                                      10:29.23 
 18  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:30.82 
 19  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:32.04 
 20  Longwood  'A'                                       10:33.90 
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:36.54 
 22  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:38.24 
 23  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:42.54 
 24  Central Islip  'A'                                  10:52.26 
 25  Westhampton Beach  'B'                              10:54.58 
 26  William Floyd  'A'                                  10:55.45 
 27  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:57.54 
 28  Center Moriches  'A'                                10:57.64 
 29  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:58.65 
 30  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:59.82 
 31  Brentwood  'B'                                      11:00.74 
 32  Hauppauge  'A'                                      11:05.04 
 33  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          11:05.24 
 34  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   11:09.24 
 35  Islip  'A'                                          11:10.24 
 36  Southampton  'A'                                    11:16.24 
 37  Sayville  'A'                                       11:21.34 
 38  Hhh East  'A'                                       11:25.14 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue         135-07 
  2        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport            124-00 
  3        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North          96-08 
  4        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          84-02 
  5        Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North          59-01 
  6        Sydney San Pedro              10 Sachem North          50-06 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          79-02 
  2        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          76-01.75 
  3        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North          64-09 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place           2984 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood               2814 
  3        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai            2646 
  4        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai            2591 
  5        Valerie Furlong               12 Commack                2375 
  6        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli           2313 
  7        Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue           2101 
  8        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou           2083 
  9        Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague               2062 
 10        Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue             1991 
 11        Lindsay Hanson                10 Comsewogue             1882 
 12        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North           1792 
 13        Emma Keyser                   12 Bayport/Blue           1770 
 14        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague               1738 
 15        Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers           1675