Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Suffolk Coaches Meet - 4/13/2019                        
                              Commack High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas DeFelice         12 Smithtown We           9:42.42   1 
  2 Daniel Czop               12 Commack                9:44.28   1 
  3 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea           9:47.89   1 
  4 Christopher Courts        12 Manhasset HS          10:19.12   1 
  5 Aaron Li                  12 Hicksville            10:26.29   1 
  6 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack               10:45.94   1 
  7 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown We          10:46.04   2 
  8 Cooper Ball               12 Kings Park            10:47.59   1 
  9 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset HS          10:51.85   1 
 10 Logan Tammany             11 Patchogue/Me          10:52.26   2 
 11 Patrick Grasing           11 Smithtown Ea          10:55.66   1 
 12 Oliver Melara-Perez       10 Port Washing          10:59.30   1 
 13 Kevin Taylor               9 Port Washing          11:04.12   2 
 14 Matthew Scardigno         10 Port Washing          11:04.63   2 
 15 christian demchak         12 Mattituck             11:06.03   2 
 16 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea          11:06.12   2 
 17 Drew Miller               12 Manhasset HS          11:19.75   1 
 18 Dylan Vasapollo           11 Smithtown We          11:23.10   2 
 19 David Miekley             11 Miller Place          11:32.94   2 
 20 Adam Stefan               12 Manhasset HS          11:43.80   1 
 21 Hazen Hildebolt           11 Manhasset HS          11:49.71   2 
 22 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays          11:53.30   2 
 23 Matt Ferrara              11 Plainview Ke          11:55.60   2 
 24 Kieran Fink                9 Manhasset HS          11:59.88   2 
 25 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset HS          12:06.35   2 
 26 Gregory Kies              11 Plainview Ke          12:34.36   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the           6:50.87  
  2 Ethan Winter              11 Ward Melvill           7:06.25  
  3 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the           7:13.33  
  4 James Smalley             12 East Islip             7:27.07  
  5 Alex Brodmerkel           12 West Babylon           7:27.52  
  6 Jay Conzo                 10 East Islip             7:30.20  
  7 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon           7:30.82  
  8 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the           7:53.03  
  9 Jack Pannullo              9 East Islip             8:23.38  
 10 John Caramese             11 West Babylon           8:36.02  
 11 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn             8:46.40  
 12 Christian Garske           9 Rocky Point            9:08.57  
 13 Tyler DeFilippis           9 Rocky Point            9:17.08  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai              14.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 14.42q  NWI  2 
  3 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue               14.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai              14.98q  NWI  1 
  5 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                 15.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             15.38q  NWI  1 
  7 James Norrby              11 East Islip               15.51   NWI  1 
  8 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me             15.79   NWI  2 
  9 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue               15.94   NWI  2 
 10 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou             16.12   NWI  2 
 11 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park               16.48   NWI  1 
 12 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays             16.95   NWI  1 
 13 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East                 17.81   NWI  3 
 14 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon             17.83   NWI  3 
 15 Matthew Lally             12 Chaminade                18.10   NWI  3 
 16 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue               18.15   NWI  3 
 17 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point              18.29   NWI  3 
 18 Ryan Sheridan             11 Miller Place             18.45   NWI  4 
 19 Benjamin Helman           11 Port Washing             19.33   NWI  4 
 20 Nick Raptis               12 Hhh East                 19.36   NWI  4 
 21 Nick Bruno                11 William Floy             19.70   NWI  5 
 22 Tristan Morlock           11 John Glenn               20.26   NWI  4 
 23 Jaylen Rosado             11 William Floy             20.41   NWI  5 
 24 Deion Johns               11 Miller Place             20.69   NWI  4 
 25 Riley Gillman             11 Plainview Ke             20.70   NWI  6 
 26 Jack Hamilton             12 Rocky Point              20.99   NWI  4 
 27 Dan Chekijian             12 Hampton Bays             21.27   NWI  5 
 28 Clifford William          10 West Babylon             21.64   NWI  6 
 29 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai              21.66   NWI  6 
 30 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park               21.97   NWI  5 
 31 Andrew Durnick            11 Patchogue/Me             22.27   NWI  3 
 32 Elijah Pyatt              12 Islip                    23.58   NWI  6 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai              14.31   NWI 
  2 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 14.36   NWI 
  3 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai              15.01   NWI 
  4 Travis Colon              12 Comsewogue               15.16   NWI 
  5 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                 15.43   NWI 
  6 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             15.59   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue               15.74   NWI  1 
  2 Ryan Tona                 10 Smithtown We             15.77   NWI  1 
  3 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park               16.13   NWI  1 
  4 Josh Archibald            10 Longwood                 16.52   NWI  1 
  5 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea             16.58   NWI  1 
  6 Kyle Mann                 10 Bay Shore                17.09   NWI  1 
  7 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We             17.44   NWI  2 
  8 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge                17.73   NWI  2 
  9 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge                17.92   NWI  5  No # on card
 10 Colin Scanlon             10 Stony Brook              17.97   NWI  2 
 11 Marcel Juguet             10 Chaminade                18.01   NWI  2 
 12 Colin Strain              10 Bayport/Blue             18.09   NWI  2 
 13 Anthony Studioso          10 Sachem East              18.67   NWI  3 
 14 Jonathan Bussa             9 Ward Melvill             19.41   NWI  3 
 15 George Li                 10 Commack                  19.44   NWI  3 
 16 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'             19.65   NWI  4 
 17 Brett Atkin                9 Commack                  19.74   NWI  5 
 18 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'             19.83   NWI  4 
 19 Kasean Young               9 William Floy             19.90   NWI  4 
 20 John Yeamans              10 Mount Sinai              20.16   NWI  3 
 21 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn               20.27   NWI  3 
 22 Ryan Kropp                10 Northport                20.40   NWI  3 
 23 Michael DeBlanco          10 Eastport/Sou             20.67   NWI  5 
 24 Yutaka Ito                10 Port Washing             20.73   NWI  6 
 25 Julian Smith               9 Ward Melvill             20.76   NWI  6 
 26 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays             20.82   NWI  2 
 27 Andrew Spicciatie         10 Connetquot               20.85   NWI  6 
 28 James Campione            10 Commack                  21.08   NWI  4 
 29 Brian Alvarez              9 Hampton Bays             21.09   NWI  5 
 30 Jake Mauer                10 Eastport/Sou             21.23   NWI  5 
 31 Luis Garcia                9 Bay Shore                21.25   NWI  4 
 32 Chen Lin                  10 Connetquot               21.56   NWI  6 
 33 Luis Pacheco              10 Islip                    21.63   NWI  6 
 34 Nick Calabrese            10 Hauppauge                22.68   NWI  5 
 35 Matthew Mejia              9 Walt Whitman             22.70   NWI  4 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport              4:29.35   1 
  2 RJ Pleasants              12 Hhh East               4:32.68   1 
  3 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood               4:33.86   1 
  4 Daniel Maass              11 Manhasset HS           4:34.16   2 
  5 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                4:34.62   2 
  6 Ben Reilly                12 Manhasset HS           4:34.68   2 
  7 Thomas Fodor              11 Northport              4:34.99   1 
  8 Nicholas Muellers         12 Smithtown We           4:35.32   1 
  9 Nicholas Boncore          12 Eastport/Sou           4:35.33   2 
 10 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai            4:35.60   2 
 11 John Cuff                 12 Smithtown We           4:35.88   1 
 12 Caleb Wheeler             12 Ward Melvill           4:37.45   2 
 13 Thomas Cassar             12 Eastport/Sou           4:37.66   1 
 14 Bryce Thalheimer          12 Manhasset HS           4:37.88   1 
 15 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport              4:38.11   1 
 16 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill           4:38.17   2 
 17 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melvill           4:38.31   2 
 18 Michael DiSalvo           12 Kings Park             4:40.24   1 
 19 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the           4:41.01   2 
 20 Joe Glatz                 12 Commack                4:42.26   2 
 21 Anthony Fonseca           11 Eastport/Sou           4:42.82   3 
 22 Ryan Mecca                11 Ward Melvill           4:43.09   2 
 23 Luis Carrillo Rubio       11 Hicksville             4:43.41   2 
 24 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'           4:43.88   2 
 25 David Cabello             12 Smithtown We           4:43.99   1 
 26 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood               4:44.24   3 
 27 alec rees                 10 Harborfields           4:44.53   3 
 28 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park              4:45.08   3 
 29 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge              4:45.36   1 
 30 Luke Strand               12 Hauppauge              4:45.55   2 
 31 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood               4:45.79   3 
 32 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai            4:46.97   2 
 33 William Grillo            12 Northport              4:47.62   2 
 34 Zach Malkowski            11 Commack                4:47.67   2 
 35 Alex Genna                11 Patchogue/Me           4:48.04   3 
 36 Kyle McLean               11 Chaminade              4:48.71   3 
 37 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood               4:49.16   3 
 38 Shivansh Kumar            11 Hicksville             4:51.57   3 
 39 Riley Corcoran            11 Stony Brook            4:51.70   3 
 40 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Me           4:52.32   3 
 41 Daniel Sabia              11 Smithtown We           4:53.61   3 
 42 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                4:55.78   2 
 43 Adam Lindner              11 West Babylon           4:56.87   3 
 44 christian demchak         12 Mattituck              4:57.89   3 
 45 Jonathan Engelhardt       10 Kings Park             4:58.02   3 
 46 Jack Drago                11 Smithtown Ea           4:58.34   3 
 47 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place           4:59.56   3 
 48 Joshua Chung              11 St. Anthony'           5:04.11   2 
 49 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn             5:04.97   3 
 50 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn             5:05.73   3 
 51 Giovanni Catanzaro        10 Miller Place           5:07.60   3 
 52 Michael Browne            11 John Glenn             5:10.93   3 
 53 William Tella             10 John Glenn             5:12.62   3 
 54 Matt Belli                11 Ward Melvill           5:16.07   3 
 55 Nick Hunter               11 Ward Melvill           5:18.91   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade              4:37.55   1 
  2 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill           4:37.95   1 
  3 Noah Loewy                10 Port Washing           4:39.11   1 
  4 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony'           4:39.88   1 
  5 Matthew Flood             10 Eastport/Sou           4:40.46   1 
  6 Liam Going                 9 Chaminade              4:43.05   1 
  7 Grant Samara              10 Port Jeffers           4:43.71   1 
  8 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the           4:44.71   1 
  9 Matt Mullen               10 William Floy           4:44.98   1 
 10 Tyler Rutley              10 Hauppauge              4:45.07   1 
 11 Jayden Feliciano           9 Bay Shore              4:46.80   1 
 12 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon           4:49.66   2 
 13 Andrew Rosenblatt          9 Commack                4:49.93   2 
 14 Aiden Neilson              9 Deer Park              4:49.96   2 
 15 Christian Giampapa        10 Commack                4:52.38   1 
 16 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jeffers           4:57.65   1 
 17 Samuel Goodman            10 Commack                4:57.73   1 
 18 Brendan Anselmo            9 Chaminade              4:58.20   2 
 19 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill           4:58.56   2 
 20 Robert Pederson           10 Bay Shore              4:58.74   3 
 21 Lucas Rosado              10 Eastport/Sou           4:59.12   2 
 22 Austin Wefer               9 Eastport/Sou           4:59.35   2 
 23 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melvill           4:59.54   2 
 24 Ryan Reid                 10 Northport              4:59.83   2 
 25 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade              5:00.14   2 
 26 Jacob Veeder              10 Walt Whitman           5:00.93   2 
 27 Niko Ferrante              9 Patchogue/Me           5:02.23   3 
 28 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony'           5:03.69   2 
 29 Joshua Lin                 9 Kings Park             5:03.89   2 
 30 Christian Sabatini        10 Sachem East            5:04.31   2 
 31 Shane Murphy              10 Commack                5:04.70   2 
 32 James Haupt                9 Commack                5:04.99   2 
 33 William Lane               9 Port Washing           5:05.50   3 
 34 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moric           5:07.49   2 
 35 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the           5:08.04   2 
 36 Austin Manghan IV         10 Shoreham Wad           5:08.14   3 
 37 Dylan Atcosta             10 Patchogue/Me           5:08.89   3 
 38 Robert Punger             10 Deer Park              5:08.95   2 
 39 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown We           5:09.36   3 
 40 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jeffers           5:09.55   2 
 41 Kyle Lutz                 10 Walt Whitman           5:09.91   2 
 42 Evan James                 9 Chaminade              5:10.07   3 
 43 John Leary                10 West Babylon           5:10.34   3 
 44 Ryan Pirro                 9 Smithtown We           5:10.49   3 
 45 Jake Orfano               10 Chaminade              5:11.49   3 
 46 Malcom DeCollibus          9 Chaminade              5:12.13   3 
 47 Evan Rivera                9 William Floy           5:12.67   3 
 48 Christian Mehrtens         9 Connetquot             5:12.81   3 
 49 griffin walls             10 Harborfields           5:13.27   3 
 50 Gavin O'Shea               8 Kings Park             5:13.71   2 
 51 George Maidhof            10 Smithtown We           5:14.62   1 
 52 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai            5:15.90   5 
 53 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade              5:16.10   3 
 54 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West               5:16.24   3 
 55 john acritani              9 Harborfields           5:17.75   5 
 55 gavin sandel              10 Harborfields           5:17.75   3 
 57 David Domena               7 Islip                  5:17.88   3 
 58 Ethan Humin                9 Hauppauge              5:18.46   4 
 59 logan taratko              9 Harborfields           5:18.76   5 
 60 Owen O'Donnell             9 Chaminade              5:18.82   3 
 61 Wyatt Tegay                8 Mount Sinai            5:19.29   5 
 62 Joe Kuroda                10 Port Washing           5:19.50   3 
 63 Brendan Spillane           9 Chaminade              5:19.70   4 
 64 Erik Keifer               10 Northport              5:20.28   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                 11.37q  NWI  1 
  2 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place             11.46q  NWI  2 
  3 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy             11.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park               11.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                 11.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We             11.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We             11.87   NWI  3 
  7 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We             11.87   NWI  1 
  9 Neven Bellamy             11 Hhh East                 11.89   NWI  4 
 10 Neil Esposito             12 Mount Sinai              11.91   NWI  5 
 11 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot               11.98   NWI  2 
 12 Brandon Lopez             11 Bay Shore                11.99   NWI  1 
 13 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot               12.03   NWI  1 
 14 David Carroll             12 Center Moric             12.08   NWI  3 
 14 Gavin Neile               11 Sachem East              12.08   NWI  1 
 16 Jacob Lurie               11 Bayport/Blue             12.09   NWI  2 
 17 Jean Rivera               10 West Babylon             12.13   NWI  3 
 18 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'             12.17   NWI  8 
 19 Christian Dipaola         12 Mount Sinai              12.18   NWI  5 
 20 Vin Manna                 12 Commack                  12.21   NWI  4 
 21 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the             12.27   NWI  5 
 22 Damani Bennett            12 West Babylon             12.29   NWI  7 
 23 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the             12.30   NWI  7 
 24 Calvin Rivera             12 West Babylon             12.34   NWI  3 
 25 Jaylin Butler             12 Bay Shore                12.42   NWI  4 
 26 Terence Lin               12 St. Anthony'             12.43   NWI  7 
 27 Nolan Epps                12 Bay Shore                12.48   NWI  3 
 28 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge                12.52   NWI  4 
 29 Brendan Vlacancich        12 Commack                  12.60   NWI  3 
 30 Nick Gunther              11 Hhh East                 12.63   NWI  6 
 30 Rich Sgueglia             12 East Islip               12.63   NWI  5 
 32 Hans Ferrer               11 Commack                  12.64   NWI  4 
 33 Sean Kendall              11 North Babylo             12.65   NWI  8 
 34 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              12.67   NWI  8 
 34 Oscar Singayan            12 Ward Melvill             12.67   NWI  5 
 36 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              12.70   NWI  8 
 37 Christian Santil          11 Deer Park                12.73   NWI  4 
 38 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                    12.75   NWI  7 
 39 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park                12.77   NWI  6 
 40 Jaehyeon Song             11 Plainview Ke             12.79   NWI  9 
 41 Sebastian Lebron          12 St. John the             12.83   NWI  6 
 42 Rory Scriven              11 Ward Melvill             12.85   NWI  5 
 43 Makai Ault                11 Ward Melvill             12.86   NWI  6 
 44 Hunter Wolscon            11 Rocky Point              12.87   NWI  8 
 45 Mickey Florentz           11 Kings Park               12.88   NWI  6 
 46 Nicholas Choi             11 Port Washing             12.96   NWI  7 
 46 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                12.96   NWI  6 
 48 Kacper Michalak           12 Mattituck                13.03   NWI  9 
 49 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea             13.15   NWI  8 
 50 Pablo Pineda              10 West Babylon             13.19   NWI  9 
 51 Asa Diamond               11 Bay Shore                13.27   NWI 10 
 52 Justin Bastidas           11 Islip                    13.47   NWI 10 
 53 Marvin Dan                11 Plainview Ke             13.57   NWI 10 
 54 Thomas Casey              12 St. Anthony'             13.66   NWI 11 
 55 Brandan Brown             11 West Babylon             13.79   NWI 10 
 56 Eze Barrah                11 Stony Brook              13.80   NWI 12 
 57 Zongyu Ma                 11 Plainview Ke             13.87   NWI 10 
 58 Brendan Dolphin            9 St. Anthony'             14.13   NWI 11 
 59 Zach Goddeau              11 Sachem East              14.38   NWI 11 
 60 Dan Chekijian             12 Hampton Bays             14.43   NWI 10 
 61 Randy Fernandez           11 Sachem East              14.46   NWI 11 
 62 Logan Steinhauer          11 Babylon                  14.47   NWI  9 
 63 Saul Ortiz                11 Islip                    14.80   NWI 11 
 64 Connor Ryan                9 Sachem East              14.98   NWI 12 
 65 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                  15.43   NWI  9 
 66 Anthony Ortiz             11 Patchogue/Me             15.70   NWI  9 
 67 Martin Kelly              11 John Glenn               16.85   NWI 12 
 68 Joe Gulotta               11 Hauppauge                17.69   NWI 12 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                 11.40   NWI 
  2 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place             11.55   NWI 
  3 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy             11.64   NWI 
  4 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                 11.80   NWI 
  5 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park               11.81   NWI 
  6 Samuel Monastero          11 Smithtown We             11.98   NWI 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays             11.67q  NWI  1 
  2 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We             11.68q  NWI  1 
  3 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood                 11.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Jaden Lyons                9 St. Anthony'             11.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                11.92q  NWI  3 
  6 Daron Proctor             10 Port Washing             11.93q  NWI  2 
  7 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport                12.02   NWI  2 
  8 Derrick Casseus            9 Hhh West                 12.07   NWI  3 
  9 Mark Scott                 9 St. John the             12.09   NWI 10 
 10 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                    12.10   NWI  1 
 11 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                  12.21   NWI  1 
 12 Andrew Posner             10 Northport                12.24   NWI  4 
 13 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea             12.26   NWI  3 
 14 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park               12.28   NWI  1 
 15 Isaiah Torres             10 Chaminade                12.39   NWI  5 
 16 Brian Bunone              10 Smithtown We             12.41   NWI  6 
 17 James Hope                10 Deer Park                12.45   NWI  5 
 18 Joseph Scaduto            10 Connetquot               12.48   NWI  3 
 18 Ajaunie Sutherland        10 William Floy             12.48   NWI  1 
 20 Nicholas Parrino          10 Patchogue/Me             12.50   NWI  4 
 21 Joshua Prince             10 Port Washing             12.59   NWI 10 
 22 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade                12.61   NWI  4 
 22 Rudolph Blankson          10 Walt Whitman             12.61   NWI  7 
 22 Jason Costa               10 Commack                  12.61   NWI  3 
 25 Ayo Obayomi               10 Stony Brook              12.62   NWI  7 
 26 Brendan Style             10 Bayport/Blue             12.66   NWI  9 
 27 Carlos Penalbert           9 Hauppauge                12.67   NWI  8 
 28 Justin Soler               9 Bay Shore                12.73   NWI  7 
 29 Joseph Magro               9 East Islip               12.74   NWI 10 
 30 Karl-Heinz Morose         10 Chaminade                12.75   NWI  4 
 31 Parker Dietrich           10 Kings Park               12.76   NWI  2 
 32 Zafir Benjamin             9 Hauppauge                12.78   NWI  2 
 33 Dimitri Dimitrakis         9 Hhh West                 12.82   NWI 10 
 33 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                12.82   NWI  5 
 33 Tre'Vaughn Hampton         9 Bay Shore                12.82   NWI  7 
 36 Mark Siebenhuener          9 Plainview Ke             12.84   NWI  6 
 37 Mo Romeus                 10 Stony Brook              12.86   NWI  9 
 38 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                12.88   NWI  4 
 39 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                12.93   NWI  5 
 40 Carl Dohna                10 Stony Brook              13.04   NWI 12 
 41 Liam Gameng               10 Port Jeffers             13.08   NWI 10 
 41 Connor McGloine           10 Sachem East              13.08   NWI  8 
 43 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We             13.10   NWI  6 
 44 Jake Mauer                10 Eastport/Sou             13.12   NWI  7 
 45 Richard Hosein             9 St. Anthony'             13.15   NWI  9 
 45 Junior Jean Pierre         9 Walt Whitman             13.15   NWI  6 
 47 Shubhan Bhanot            10 Sachem East              13.16   NWI 11 
 48 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylo             13.22   NWI  6 
 49 Patrick Belz              10 Patchogue/Me             13.24   NWI  6 
 50 Samuel Czaikowski          9 Longwood                 13.30   NWI  5 
 51 Jack Small                 9 Bay Shore                13.31   NWI  9 
 52 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays             13.39   NWI  9 
 53 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon             13.41   NWI  4 
 54 Andrew Bisch               9 Chaminade                13.43   NWI  5 
 55 Oscar Henriquez            9 Bay Shore                13.51   NWI  8 
 55 Jake Carpentiere           9 Mount Sinai              13.51   NWI  9 
 57 andrew sulinski           10 Harborfields             13.52   NWI  8 
 57 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                    13.52   NWI 11 
 59 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                    13.56   NWI 11 
 60 Aidan Mallon               9 Connetquot               13.59   NWI 11 
 61 Michael Baldassi           9 Commack                  13.66   NWI 12 
 62 David Reynolds             9 East Islip               13.70   NWI  7 
 63 Jorden Archila            10 North Babylo             13.71   NWI 10 
 64 Matthew Breslin            7 Islip                    13.93   NWI 12 
 65 Caleb Rodriguez            9 West Babylon             14.08   NWI 12 
 66 Jayson Then               10 Bay Shore                14.11   NWI  8 
 67 Tom Haviland              10 Rocky Point              14.14   NWI 11 
 67 Jonathan Yankus            9 East Islip               14.14   NWI  3 
 69 Anthony Labella           10 Rocky Point              14.15   NWI 12 
 70 Robbie Summers             9 Connetquot               14.18   NWI 11 
 71 Jake Gaudioso             10 West Babylon             14.94   NWI 12 
 72 Josiah Nicolas             9 East Islip               15.27   NWI  8 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranulph Mayas             10 Chaminade                11.55   NWI 
  2 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We             11.58   NWI 
  3 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays             11.62   NWI 
  4 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood                 11.69   NWI 
  5 Jaden Lyons                9 St. Anthony'             11.79   NWI 
  6 Daron Proctor             10 Port Washing             11.80   NWI 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fernando Toledo           12 Comsewogue               50.65   1 
  2 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon             50.78   1 
  3 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman             52.67   1 
  4 Josh Segal                12 Hauppauge                52.81   2 
  5 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   12 St. Anthony'             53.11   1 
  6 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo             53.29   1 
  7 Anthony Auciello          11 William Floy             53.43   2 
  8 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the             53.56   3 
  8 William Pettit            12 Center Moric             53.56  11 
 10 Tristan Bailey            11 Miller Place             53.60   1  No #
 11 Ryan Salvia               12 Miller Place             53.72   2  No #
 12 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays             53.86   2 
 13 Sean Griffin              12 Commack                  53.93   3 
 14 Andres Sarmiento          11 St. Anthony'             54.32   2 
 15 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade                54.35   3 
 16 Nolan Kata                11 Bay Shore                54.48   4 
 17 Aidan Rooney              11 Bay Shore                54.54   4 
 18 TY Maldon                 11 Longwood                 54.66   2 
 19 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai              54.70   3 
 20 Tremayne Millner          11 Babylon                  54.77   5 
 21 Michael Donegan           12 Center Moric             55.30  11 
 22 John McKie                12 Chaminade                55.32   4 
 23 Nicholas Venturini        11 Plainview Ke             55.38   7 
 24 Kieran Weaver             12 Northport                55.39   4 
 25 John Kelly                11 Chaminade                55.42   4 
 26 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony'             55.45   3 
 27 Naeem Majeed              12 Smithtown Ea             55.56   9 
 28 Josiah Morris             11 Babylon                  55.82   5 
 29 Anthony Cambria           11 Comsewogue               55.87  11 
 30 Nicholas Monasch          12 St. Anthony'             56.19   6 
 31 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the             56.25   3 
 32 Jordan Fuentes            12 North Babylo             56.27   7 
 33 Ryan Flynn                12 Babylon                  56.31   6 
 34 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park                56.33   5 
 35 Kyle Goldman              12 Comsewogue               56.34   6 
 36 James Mackiewicz          11 Chaminade                56.36   6 
 37 Michael Ahern             12 Bayport/Blue             56.38   7 
 37 Aidan Lasurdo             11 Rocky Point              56.38   4 
 39 Keith Mesecher            11 St. Anthony'             56.70   6 
 40 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'             57.10   5 
 41 Adam Pearsal              12 Commack                  57.28   7 
 42 John Dolphin              11 St. Anthony'             57.45   9 
 43 Nicholas Pappas           11 Commack                  57.55   5 
 44 Luis Gonzalez             11 West Babylon             57.59  10 
 45 Clifford William          10 West Babylon             57.61  10 
 46 Joseph Marturano          11 Eastport/Sou             57.83   5 
 47 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'             58.19   8 
 48 Jacob Saudi               12 Eastport/Sou             58.43   8 
 49 Michael Lovett            11 West Babylon             58.52  10 
 50 Tyler Hans                11 Smithtown Ea             58.54   8 
 51 Dante Spielmann           12 Chaminade                58.61   8 
 52 Timothy Capolino          10 Miller Place             58.73   9 
 53 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo             59.07   7 
 54 Vito Capraro              11 Sachem East              59.23  10 
 55 Jovanic Bontemps          11 St. Anthony'             59.30   6 
 56 Chris Newham              12 Patchogue/Me             59.51   8 
 57 Hugh Owens                12 Port Washing             59.72   8 
 58 Brian Cestaro             11 Bayport/Blue             60.00   7  No #
 59 John Judge                11 St. Anthony'             60.27   9 
 60 Kidus Theodroes           11 Bay Shore                60.77  10 
 61 Dylan Burks               12 West Babylon             62.47  10 
 62 Andrew Sacco              12 Patchogue/Me             63.09   9 
 63 Ryan Dickinson            10 Miller Place             70.34   9 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                 53.09   1 
  2 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge                53.33   1 
  3 Nicholas Maniscalco       10 Deer Park                53.51   1 
  4 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge                54.07   2 
  5 Vincent Gaddis            10 Northport                54.18   1 
  6 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai              54.84   1 
  7 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We             54.93   1 
  8 Sean Files                 9 Islip                    55.27   3 
  9 Jayden Feliciano           9 Bay Shore                55.73   2 
 10 Jack Indelicato           10 Comsewogue               56.44   3 
 11 Theodore Pastor           10 William Floy             56.45   2 
 12 Nick Leon                 10 Deer Park                56.75   2 
 13 Tim MacDonald             10 Bayport/Blue             56.79   2 
 14 Michael Perrino            9 Northport                57.75   5 
 15 Matthew White             10 Chaminade                58.13   3 
 16 Jake Biello               10 Northport                58.25   3 
 17 Jack Fallon                9 Walt Whitman             58.28   4 
 18 Nicolas Bongiorno         10 St. Anthony'             58.34   6 
 19 Dylan Fedorys             10 Bayport/Blue             58.37   2 
 20 Matthew Jacobs            10 St. Anthony'             58.48   5 
 21 Matthew Mauro             10 Northport                58.55   4 
 22 Charles Smyrk              9 Patchogue/Me             59.09   5 
 23 andrew lopez               9 Mattituck                59.17   6 
 24 Andrew Patterson           9 Port Jeffers             59.42   6 
 25 Austin Monte              10 Commack                  59.53   3 
 26 Oscar Ramirez             10 Bay Shore                59.91   9 
 27 Ryan FitzGerald            9 Chaminade                60.05   7 
 28 Mark Merchant              9 Hauppauge                60.10   3 
 29 Ryan Harrigan             10 Eastport/Sou             60.13   4 
 30 Mario Magloire             9 St. John the             60.21   8 
 31 Andrew Koubek              9 Chaminade                60.26   6 
 32 Phoenix Wynter             9 Eastport/Sou             60.55   4 
 33 Jake Culhane               9 Commack                  60.62   7 
 34 David Huang                9 Ward Melvill             61.06   5 
 35 Jaisson Berrios           10 Walt Whitman             61.47   4 
 36 Nicholas Gelsomino         9 Bayport/Blue             61.70   6 
 37 Logan Burkart              9 Northport                62.80   5 
 38 Jon Carrington            10 St. Anthony'             62.96   6 
 39 Anson Kwan                 9 John Glenn               63.04   4 
 40 Sercan Gokturk            10 North Babylo             68.19   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Bailey               10 Comsewogue               59.54   1 
  2 Josh Archibald            10 Longwood                 59.99   1 
  3 Colin Scanlon             10 Stony Brook              61.43   1 
  4 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'             61.88   1 
  5 Nick Troy                 10 Harborfields             64.09   2 
  6 Jack Pettit               10 Commack                  64.67   1 
  7 James Campione            10 Commack                  64.81   1 
  8 Jovany Philippe           10 Walt Whitman             66.11   3 
  9 Jonathon Sanchez           9 Patchogue/Me             67.11   2 
 10 Yutaka Ito                10 Port Washing             67.79   3 
 11 George Li                 10 Commack                  67.95   2 
 12 Cameron Halligan          10 Chaminade                68.92   2 
 13 Brian Biesty               9 St. Anthony'             69.02   3 
 14 Jack Clayton               9 St. Anthony'             70.52   3 
 15 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn               70.85   2 
 16 Luis Pacheco              10 Islip                    71.70   2 
 17 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                    74.62   3 
 18 Matthew Mejia              9 Walt Whitman             76.44   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 54.55   1 
  2 Rolando Banks             12 Longwood                 57.80   1 
  3 James Norrby              11 East Islip               58.21   1 
  4 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park               59.71   1 
  5 Joe Berberich             11 Sachem East              60.16   2 
  5 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             60.16   1 
  7 Austin Garske             12 Rocky Point              60.30   2 
  8 Niko Pelleshia            11 Commack                  60.61   2 
  9 Kieran Pagano             12 Comsewogue               60.83   1 
 10 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East              63.69   2 
 11 Kyle Muirhead             11 St. Anthony'             63.72   3 
 12 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place             65.18   2 
 13 joe bertolini             12 Harborfields             65.99   3 
 14 Tristan Eckstein          12 Ward Melvill             67.65   3 
 15 Tristan Morlock           11 John Glenn               67.70   2 
 16 Matthew O'Leary           11 Chaminade                68.37   4 
 17 Andrew Ciccarelli         12 Commack                  69.12   3 
 18 Nicolas Mehran            11 St. Anthony'             69.28   3 
 19 Antonio Marine            12 Mattituck                70.22   3 
 20 Ethan Van Nostrand        11 Smithtown We             76.83   4 
 21 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai              77.34   4 
 22 Riley Gillman             11 Plainview Ke             77.52   4 
 23 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park             1:21.73   4 
 24 Andrew Durnick            11 Patchogue/Me           1:25.00   4 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon           1:56.49   1 
  2 Micheal Danzi             11 Smithtown We           1:57.38   1 
  3 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                2:01.69   1 
  4 Darin Cofield             11 Bay Shore              2:02.07   2 
  5 Nolan Kata                11 Bay Shore              2:02.70   1 
  6 John Reilly               12 Chaminade              2:03.30   1 
  7 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai            2:03.62   1 
  8 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade              2:04.03   1 
  9 Owen Larson               12 Ward Melvill           2:04.94   2 
 10 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the           2:05.37   2 
 11 Perry Balsamo             11 Bay Shore              2:05.49   2 
 12 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the           2:05.63   2 
 13 Julian Corbeaux           12 Northport              2:05.75   1 
 14 Dan McMahon               12 Comsewogue             2:06.30   1 
 15 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park              2:06.55   2 
 16 Justin Hill               11 Port Washing           2:07.37   2 
 17 Ramin Herath              11 Hhh East               2:07.76   2 
 18 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai            2:08.01   1 
 19 Liam Armstrong            12 Hauppauge              2:08.37   2 
 20 justin klei               12 Harborfields           2:10.03   2 
 21 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park              2:10.47   2 
 22 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade              2:11.92   3 
 23 Warren Millien            12 Deer Park              2:11.98   2 
 24 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn             2:12.78   1 
 25 Zach Manns                12 William Floy           2:13.03   3 
 26 Logan Haynia              11 Comsewogue             2:13.74   3 
 27 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade              2:14.54   3 
 28 Reilly Browne             12 Ward Melvill           2:14.55   2 
 29 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jeffers           2:14.95   3 
 30 Jecsi Velasquez           11 William Floy           2:17.63   3 
 31 Miral Oltulu              11 Patchogue/Me           2:17.70   4 
 32 Stephen Eger              11 St. Anthony'           2:19.10   3 
 33 Brian Roman               11 St. John the           2:19.20   3 
 34 Ben Goldstein             12 Port Washing           2:19.34   4 
 35 Lusin Yen                 12 Smithtown We           2:19.62   3 
 36 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai            2:19.67   3 
 37 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the           2:20.23   4 
 38 Greg Lobalsamo            11 William Floy           2:21.12   3 
 39 Erick Radtke              11 North Babylo           2:21.17   2 
 40 Ryan Wise                 11 St. Anthony'           2:21.37   4 
 41 Conor Hughes              12 Comsewogue             2:22.17   4 
 42 KaLee Tolentino           12 Plainview Ke           2:22.38   4 
 43 Connor Teague             12 Bayport/Blue           2:22.74   4 
 44 Andrew Granger            12 Northport              2:24.63   4 
 45 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai            2:25.15   3 
 46 Matt Smith                12 St. John the           2:25.70   4 
 47 Alvin Hsu                 11 Clarke                 2:26.60   4 
 48 Matthew Devitt            11 John Glenn             2:26.96   3 
 49 Harry McAward             12 Bayport/Blue           2:27.41   4 
 50 Antonio Marine            12 Mattituck              2:28.37   4 
 51 Alexander Chin            12 Hhh West               2:29.77   4 
 52 Matt Ranaudo              11 Bayport/Blue           2:30.34   4 
 53 Robert Monaco             12 Northport              2:30.39   3 
 54 Tyler Augi                12 Plainview Ke           2:31.37   4 
 55 Joe Fazio                 11 Comsewogue             2:31.94   4 
 56 No Competitor Number 1       Unattached Boys        2:32.55   4 
 57 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck              2:35.49   4 
 58 Frank O'Connor            11 Chaminade              2:36.45   4 
 59 Ryan Tart                 11 Longwood               2:38.96   4  North Babylon no #
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colin Funk                 9 Port Washing           2:05.67   1 
  2 Brian Veit                10 Port Jeffers           2:05.75   1 
  3 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                2:07.62   1 
  4 Naru Nakomura             10 Commack                2:07.75   1 
  5 Thomas Serra              10 Northport              2:07.88   1 
  6 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony'           2:09.41   1 
  7 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony'           2:10.00   1 
  8 Rohan Singh               10 Port Jeffers           2:11.15   2 
  9 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport              2:11.41   1 
 10 Ricky Stafford            10 Bayport/Blue           2:12.48   2 
 11 Cristian Zabala           10 Northport              2:12.79   1 
 12 Daniel Rourke             10 John Glenn             2:13.43   1 
 13 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport              2:14.63   2 
 14 Jack Armstrong            10 Bayport/Blue           2:14.71   2 
 15 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore              2:15.36   2 
 16 Timothy Sheehan            8 Northport              2:15.83   2 
 17 Kamran Khan               10 Deer Park              2:15.99   2 
 18 Peter Bagattine            8 Bay Shore              2:16.92   3 
 19 Daniel Catano             10 Deer Park              2:17.59   2 
 20 Jacob Kurtz                9 Commack                2:17.84   3 
 21 Jay Conzo                 10 East Islip             2:18.26   3 
 22 Dillon Heinzman           10 Northport              2:18.29   2 
 23 Cristian Espitia           9 West Babylon           2:18.57   3 
 24 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jeffers           2:18.63   2 
 25 Andrew Baires              9 North Babylo           2:18.88   2 
 26 Robert Pederson           10 Bay Shore              2:19.22   2 
 27 Liam Conte                10 St. Anthony'           2:21.04   2 
 28 Austin Epp                10 St. John the           2:22.70   3 
 29 Michael Alexiadis          9 West Babylon           2:23.17   2 
 30 Giovanni Prestipino        9 St. Anthony'           2:23.59   3 
 31 Jeremy Silberg            10 Port Washing           2:24.41   3 
 32 James Jensen              10 Comsewogue             2:24.46   3 
 33 Evan Rosenthal            10 Miller Place           2:24.86   3 
 34 Kevin Rankel               9 Walt Whitman           2:25.33   3 
 35 Vincent Lucent            10 Connetquot             2:25.61   3 
 36 Daniel Beckworth           9 Clarke                 2:25.72   3 
 37 Steven Martinez            9 Hhh East               2:25.89   2 
 38 Jayson Plaza               9 St. John the           2:25.97   3 
 39 Gavin Moore                9 East Islip             2:26.10   3 
 40 Kenny He                   9 Clarke                 2:26.51   2 
 41 Robert Viola              10 Connetquot             2:26.59   3 
 42 Tommy Engel                9 Sachem East            2:26.92   3 
 43 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the           2:27.39   3 
 44 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony'           2:27.59   3 
 45 Will Downey               10 Hauppauge              2:27.99   3 
 46 Colin Culhane             10 Northport              2:33.03   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Krummenacker         12 Chaminade                22.49   NWI  1 
  2 Jake Rosenthal            12 Clarke                   22.62   NWI  1 
  3 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                  23.15   NWI  1 
  4 Shane Walsh               12 Chaminade                23.39   NWI  1 
  5 Ryan Muccini              12 Chaminade                23.57   NWI  1 
  6 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                 23.62   NWI  2  No #
  7 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the             23.87   NWI  2 
  8 Shane Bombace             12 Mount Sinai              23.91   NWI  2 
  9 Sean Hauptman             11 Smithtown We             24.08   NWI  3 
 10 David Stewart             12 Clarke                   24.23   NWI  2 
 10 Ian Dyson                 12 Ward Melvill             24.23   NWI  1 
 12 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy             24.24   NWI 12 
 13 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot               24.35   NWI  3 
 14 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   12 St. Anthony'             24.41   NWI  9 
 15 Keith Mesecher            11 St. Anthony'             24.54   NWI  9 
 16 Vern Valdueza             11 Chaminade                24.56   NWI  5 
 17 Dutch Cortese             12 Kings Park               24.59   NWI 10 
 18 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot               24.60   NWI  2 
 19 William Pettit            12 Center Moric             24.62   NWI  3  No #
 20 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'             24.73   NWI  4 
 21 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'             24.75   NWI  9 
 22 Nolan Epps                12 Bay Shore                24.80   NWI  4  No #
 23 Mark Johnston             12 St. John the             24.97   NWI  3 
 24 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the             24.99   NWI  5 
 25 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony'             25.11   NWI  9 
 26 Andres Sarmiento          11 St. Anthony'             25.13   NWI  9 
 27 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the             25.14   NWI  4 
 28 John Dolphin              11 St. Anthony'             25.36   NWI 11 
 29 Aidan Lasurdo             11 Rocky Point              25.46   NWI  3 
 30 Jake Dagastino            11 Center Moric             25.51   NWI  3  No #
 31 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              25.52   NWI  5 
 32 Sobin Ouseph              12 Clarke                   25.54   NWI  2 
 33 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              25.59   NWI  6 
 34 Terence Lin               12 St. Anthony'             25.69   NWI 10 
 34 Makai Ault                11 Ward Melvill             25.69   NWI  6 
 36 Brian Conigliaro          11 St. Anthony'             25.74   NWI  9 
 37 Rukiya Kawaguchi          11 Port Washing             25.89   NWI  5 
 38 Nicholas Choi             11 Port Washing             25.97   NWI  5 
 39 Sebastian Lebron          12 St. John the             25.99   NWI  4 
 40 Sean Carter               12 North Babylo             26.01   NWI  4 
 41 David Kim                 11 Plainview Ke             26.09   NWI  6 
 42 James Senior              11 Northport                26.17   NWI  4  Wrong #
 43 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park                26.18   NWI  6 
 44 Jared Velasquez           12 Ward Melvill             26.31   NWI  5 
 45 Vincent Famiglietti       12 Islip                    26.46   NWI 11 
 46 Jaylin Butler             12 Bay Shore                26.48   NWI  8  No #
 47 John Judge                11 St. Anthony'             26.53   NWI 10 
 48 Hugh Owens                12 Port Washing             26.58   NWI  7 
 49 Toby Valino               11 Clarke                   27.15   NWI  7 
 50 Kidus Theodroes           11 Bay Shore                27.26   NWI  7  No #
 51 Jovanic Bontemps          11 St. Anthony'             27.33   NWI 10 
 52 Kyaw Zay Ya               12 Clarke                   27.68   NWI  7 
 53 Thomas Casey              12 St. Anthony'             27.72   NWI 11 
 54 Zongyu Ma                 11 Plainview Ke             27.76   NWI  7 
 55 Gregoty Tully             11 St. Anthony'             27.86   NWI 10  No #
 56 Justin Bastidas           11 Islip                    28.33   NWI 11 
 57 Kevin Ha                  12 Clarke                   28.74   NWI  8 
 58 Dominick Pizzonia         12 Chaminade                29.06   NWI  6 
 59 Logan Steinhauer          11 Babylon                  29.28   NWI  7 
 60 Brendan Dolphin            9 St. Anthony'             29.71   NWI 11 
 61 John Dounias              11 Smithtown We             30.05   NWI  8 
 62 Saul Ortiz                11 Islip                    30.20   NWI 11 
 63 Robert Mooring            11 Rocky Point              30.90   NWI  8 
 64 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                  32.23   NWI  8 
 65 Anthony Ortiz             11 Patchogue/Me             32.32   NWI  6  No #
 66 Joe Gulotta               11 Hauppauge                36.58   NWI  8 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott Stehlik             10 Northport                23.75   NWI  1 
  2 Kaller Morival            10 Deer Park                23.82   NWI  1 
  3 Jaden Lyons                9 St. Anthony'             24.01   NWI  2 
  4 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                 24.29   NWI  1 
  5 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport                24.48   NWI  1 
  6 Matthew Alexander         10 Islip                    24.59   NWI  2 
  7 Daron Proctor             10 Port Washing             24.69   NWI  2 
  8 Francisco Bejarano        10 St. John the             25.00   NWI  2 
  9 Derrick Casseus            9 Hhh West                 25.05   NWI  4 
 10 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai              25.18   NWI  1 
 11 Alex Pereira               9 Clarke                   25.19   NWI  1 
 12 Nicholas Parrino          10 Patchogue/Me             25.33   NWI  3 
 13 Joseph Scaduto            10 Connetquot               25.50   NWI  2 
 14 Sean Files                 9 Islip                    25.53   NWI  8 
 15 Dimitri Dimitrakis         9 Hhh West                 25.60   NWI  4 
 16 Lucas Parise               9 Babylon                  25.61   NWI  2 
 17 Mark Modica               10 St. Anthony'             25.64   NWI  4 
 18 Carlos Penalbert           9 Hauppauge                25.83   NWI  4 
 19 Tre'Vaughn Hampton         9 Bay Shore                25.94   NWI  3  No #
 20 Ryan Molloy                9 St. Anthony'             26.12   NWI  8 
 21 Adam Delgado              10 Hauppauge                26.14   NWI  6 
 22 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                26.16   NWI  5 
 23 Justin Soler               9 Bay Shore                26.19   NWI  5  No #
 24 Alex Reyes                 9 Longwood                 26.22   NWI  6  No #
 25 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park                26.28   NWI  4 
 26 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylo             26.34   NWI  4 
 27 Liam Gameng               10 Port Jeffers             26.36   NWI  7 
 28 Nicolas Bongiorno         10 St. Anthony'             26.39   NWI  6 
 29 Matthew Mauro             10 Northport                26.56   NWI  3 
 30 Joshua Garcia              9 Longwood                 26.60   NWI  7 
 31 Anthony Puglia             9 West Babylon             26.75   NWI  3 
 31 James Morrissey            9 Longwood                 26.75   NWI  6 
 33 Oscar Henriquez            9 Bay Shore                26.87   NWI  6  No #
 34 Benjamin Haviland          9 Rocky Point              26.94   NWI  3 
 35 Jake Biello               10 Northport                26.95   NWI  8 
 36 Jonathan Bussa             9 Ward Melvill             27.13   NWI  6 
 37 Julian Smith               9 Ward Melvill             27.16   NWI  7 
 38 Jake Carpentiere           9 Mount Sinai              27.24   NWI  5 
 39 Ryan Sheppard              9 Longwood                 27.25   NWI  7 
 40 Danny Alvarracin          10 Hampton Bays             27.43   NWI  5 
 41 Andrew Posner             10 Northport                27.44   NWI  3 
 42 Abraham Franchetti         9 Port Washing             27.60   NWI  8 
 43 Justin Rodriguez           9 Longwood                 27.76   NWI  7 
 44 Jon Carrington            10 St. Anthony'             27.77   NWI  5 
 45 Samuel Czaikowski          9 Longwood                 28.13   NWI  8  No #
 46 Nick Calabrese            10 Hauppauge                28.23   NWI  8 
 47 Nicholas Uss              10 Mount Sinai              28.91   NWI  7 
 48 Julian Bakula              9 Connetquot               28.95   NWI  5 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Dery                 12 Commack               10:05.12  
  2 Christian Berberich       11 Sachem East           10:10.74  
  3 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade             10:12.66  
  4 Justin Zhang              11 Ward Melvill          10:22.81  
  5 Perry Balsamo             11 Bay Shore             10:27.75  
  6 Nicholas Scardigno        12 Port Washing          10:28.29  
  7 Darin Cofield             11 Bay Shore             10:34.83  
  8 Kevin Lessing             12 Bayport/Blue          10:36.42  
  9 Max Friedman              12 Port Washing          10:39.45  
 10 Jake Gazura               12 Ward Melvill          10:44.38  
 11 Kevin Martin              11 Walt Whitman          10:59.24  
 12 Patrick Wuss              12 Walt Whitman          11:02.46  
 13 Michael White             12 Chaminade             11:07.72  
 14 Branco Garrido            11 Walt Whitman          11:30.27  
 15 Ebed Pineda               11 Islip                 13:09.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh  Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore             10:50.54  
  2 Joseph Zimbler            10 Smithtown Ea          11:05.20  
  3 Sean Moir                 10 Sachem East           11:07.52  
  4 Ryan Hansen                9 Walt Whitman          11:21.70  
  5 Daniel Donovan            10 Walt Whitman          12:04.45  
  6 Michael Fuentes            9 North Babylo          12:17.64  
  7 James Watts                7 Islip                 13:31.92  
  8 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                 13:46.18  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Wynter             9 Eastport/Sou           5-08.00  
  2 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood               5-04.00  
  3 Alex Barrett              10 Shoreham Wad           5-02.00  
  4 Arik Sen                   9 Port Jeffers          J5-02.00  
  5 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We           5-00.00  
  6 Samuel Schrage            10 Center Moric          J5-00.00  
  6 Kevin Wesolowski           9 St. John the          J5-00.00  
  8 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the           4-10.00  
  9 Austin Epp                10 St. John the          J4-10.00  
 10 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the           4-08.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             12 Kings Park             6-04.00  
  2 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai            5-10.00  
  3 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou          J5-10.00  
  4 Christian Albright        11 Patchogue/Me           5-08.00  
  5 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad          J5-08.00  
  6 Roan John                 10 Patchogue/Me           5-06.00  
  7 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the           5-04.00  
  8 Anthony Cambria           11 Comsewogue            J5-04.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'          11-00.00  
  2 Anton Fitzgerald          11 West Babylon          10-00.00  
  2 Liam Conrardy              9 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
  4 Hunter Dillon             10 Longwood             J10-00.00  
  5 Justin Rodriguez           9 Longwood             J10-00.00  
  5 Andrew Abbonizio          11 Port Jeffers         J10-00.00  
  7 Joshua Garcia              9 Longwood               9-00.00  
  7 Joshua Gergely            10 Mount Sinai            9-00.00  
  7 William Krivickis         10 Hampton Bays           9-00.00  
  7 Nick Van Deusen           12 Kings Park             9-00.00  
  7 Gregoty Tully             11 St. Anthony'           9-00.00  
  7 James Lenihan             10 Longwood               9-00.00  
  7 Harry McAward             12 Bayport/Blue           9-00.00  
 14 John Bobac                 9 Connetquot            J9-00.00  
 14 Matthew Koebele           10 Islip                 J9-00.00  
 14 Zach Sapienza              9 Connetquot            J9-00.00  
 17 Sean Kendrick             10 Islip                 J9-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Mangogna          11 Kings Park            13-06.00  
  2 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West              13-00.00  
  3 Dalton Otto               11 Connetquot           J13-00.00  
  4 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East              12-06.00  
  5 Tim Meier                 12 East Islip           J12-06.00  
  6 Thomas Fine               12 Hauppauge             12-00.00  
  7 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'          11-06.00  
  8 Vin Pirolo                11 Commack              J11-06.00  
  9 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'         J11-06.00  
 10 Michael Cerrato           12 Kings Park           J11-06.00  
 11 Scott Schwartz            10 Hhh East              11-00.00  
 11 Jahvan Brown              11 Mount Sinai           11-00.00  
 13 Justin Miele              11 Connetquot           J11-00.00  
 14 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
 14 Finn Moran                11 Center Moric          10-00.00  
 14 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We          10-00.00  
 17 Ryan Devitt               11 John Glenn           J10-00.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zach Seltzer              10 Hhh West              42-06.75   NWI 
  2 Thomas Chauvin            10 West Babylon          39-03.25   NWI 
  3 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge             39-00.75   NWI 
  4 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea          37-05.25   NWI 
  5 Daniel Monterroso         10 Walt Whitman          37-05.00   NWI 
  6 Jon Alieca                 9 Deer Park             37-01.00   NWI 
  7 Justin Cooke               9 William Floy          36-02.75   NWI 
  8 Noah Biton                10 Walt Whitman          35-11.00   NWI 
  9 Brett Atkin                9 Commack               35-09.00   NWI 
 10 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea          35-07.50   NWI 
 11 Dylan Zampaglioni          9 Connetquot            35-05.50   NWI 
 12 Peterson Lowman            9 East Islip            35-02.00   NWI 
 13 Maxwell Garcia             9 Hampton Bays          34-02.00   NWI 
 14 Michael Baldassi           9 Commack               34-00.00   NWI 
 15 Gonzyer Foster            12 Bay Shore             33-09.50   NWI 
 16 Matthew Koebele           10 Islip                 33-06.00   NWI 
 17 Nicholas Boardman          9 Smithtown We          33-04.50   NWI 
 18 Patrick O'Shea             9 Connetquot            33-01.50   NWI 
 19 Dylan Elizondo             9 Hampton Bays          33-00.25   NWI 
 20 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore             32-09.50   NWI 
 21 Ishan Mohan               10 Ward Melvill          32-08.00   NWI 
 22 Caden Holland              9 Smithtown We          32-05.00   NWI 
 23 Nicholas Caporale          9 Smithtown We          32-00.00   NWI 
 24 Eric Sharp                 9 Connetquot            31-09.00   NWI 
 25 Vansh Patel                9 Connetquot            31-04.25   NWI 
 26 Kenneth Lim                9 North Babylo          28-04.50   NWI 
 27 Wilensky Coleau            9 North Babylo          27-03.50   NWI 
 28 Louis Rannazzisi           9 Hhh West              21-11.00   NWI 
 29 Taran Parmar              10 Port Washing           3-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai           22-01.00   NWI 
  2 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea          20-06.00   NWI 
  3 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade             20-02.75   NWI 
  4 Zach Seltzer              10 Hhh West              19-11.75   NWI 
  5 David Amelemah            12 St. John the          19-06.25   NWI 
  6 Gavin Davanso             11 Rocky Point           19-05.50   NWI 
  7 Tilon Figaro              10 Smithtown Ea          19-04.50   NWI 
  8 Emmanuel Kwansah          12 Connetquot            19-04.00   NWI 
  9 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood              19-02.50   NWI 
 10 Brandon Springer          12 Commack               19-00.25   NWI 
 11 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park            18-07.50   NWI 
 12 Jason Touma               10 Chaminade             18-05.75   NWI 
 13 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We          18-04.50   NWI 
 14 Tyler Charles             11 Hauppauge             18-01.00   NWI 
 14 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy          18-01.00   NWI 
 16 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea          17-09.25   NWI 
 17 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the          17-09.00   NWI 
 18 Zak Rahimi                12 Hhh East              17-05.00   NWI 
 19 Joshua Parris             12 Bay Shore             17-03.00   NWI 
 20 Letrell Ward              12 Center Moric          16-10.00   NWI 
 21 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric          16-09.50   NWI 
 22 Thomas Luongo             12 Center Moric          16-09.00   NWI 
 23 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea          16-08.50   NWI 
 24 Thomas Quinn              11 Commack               16-08.25   NWI 
 25 Sebastian Lebron          12 St. John the          16-08.00   NWI 
 26 Roan John                 10 Patchogue/Me          16-03.00   NWI 
 27 Josh Murphy               12 Deer Park             16-02.25   NWI  No # on card
 28 Hans Ferrer               11 Commack               15-09.00   NWI 
 29 Rukiya Kawaguchi          11 Port Washing          15-08.00   NWI 
 30 Eze Barrah                11 Stony Brook           15-07.50   NWI 
 31 Troy McGee                11 Ward Melvill          15-06.25   NWI 
 32 Martin Kelly              11 John Glenn            11-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge             19-10.00   NWI 
  2 Jadon Hess                10 Rocky Point           19-00.75   NWI 
  3 Justin Cooke               9 William Floy          19-00.50   NWI 
  4 Darwin Fernandez          10 Hampton Bays          18-08.75   NWI 
  5 Alias Martinez-France      9 St. Anthony'          18-05.00   NWI 
  6 Jaden Euell               10 Hhh West              18-03.00   NWI 
  7 Colin Scanlon             10 Stony Brook           18-02.00   NWI 
  8 Gonzyer Foster            12 Bay Shore             17-11.75   NWI 
  9 Mo Romeus                 10 Stony Brook           17-03.75   NWI 
 10 Derrick Hill               9 St. John the          16-11.00   NWI 
 11 Ryan Molloy                9 St. Anthony'          16-08.25   NWI 
 12 Ishan Mohan               10 Ward Melvill          16-06.50   NWI 
 13 Carl Dohna                10 Stony Brook           16-05.75   NWI 
 13 Benjamin Haviland          9 Rocky Point           16-05.75   NWI 
 15 Christian Palazzo         10 Commack               16-05.00   NWI 
 16 Bamidele Adeyemo           9 St. Anthony'          16-04.50   NWI 
 17 Aidan Larson               9 Ward Melvill          16-04.00   NWI 
 18 Dylan Zampaglioni          9 Connetquot            16-03.00   NWI 
 19 Brian Dowling             10 Smithtown Ea          16-02.25   NWI 
 20 Theodore Pastor           10 William Floy          16-00.50   NWI 
 21 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea          15-10.00   NWI 
 22 Nick Leahy                10 Commack               15-09.75   NWI 
 23 Brendan Casey              9 St. John the          15-08.00   NWI 
 24 Darius Abdulhaqq          10 St. John the          15-07.50   NWI 
 25 Patrick O'Shea             9 Connetquot            15-02.50   NWI 
 26 Andrew Jeannot             9 Bay Shore             15-00.50   NWI 
 27 Kurt Krummenacker          9 Chaminade             14-10.00   NWI 
 28 Eric Sharp                 9 Connetquot            14-08.00   NWI 
 29 John Fiumara              10 Sachem East           14-06.25   NWI 
 30 Chris Silverio             9 Walt Whitman          14-00.25   NWI 
 31 Amir Estejab               9 Hhh East              13-10.00   NWI 
 32 Tiernan Emprimo            9 St. John the          13-06.25   NWI 
 33 Gabe Ciccone               9 Kings Park            12-11.00   NWI 
 34 Nicholas Abreu             9 St. Anthony'          12-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade             43-07.00   NWI 
  2 Marcrene Jeannot          12 Bay Shore             42-11.50   NWI  No # on card
  3 Gavin Davanso             11 Rocky Point           42-02.75   NWI 
  4 Brandon Springer          12 Commack               40-10.00   NWI 
  5 Jack Mahoney              12 Center Moric          40-09.00   NWI 
  6 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park            40-02.75   NWI 
  7 Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy          40-00.50   NWI 
  8 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea          40-00.25   NWI 
  9 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood              39-11.50   NWI 
 10 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We          39-08.25   NWI 
 11 Thomas Abbott             11 Commack               39-05.00   NWI 
 12 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park             38-08.50   NWI 
 13 Tyler Charles             11 Hauppauge             38-05.25   NWI 
 14 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo          37-09.50   NWI 
 15 Carl Constable            12 Walt Whitman          37-08.25   NWI 
 16 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge             36-07.75   NWI 
 17 Troy McGee                11 Ward Melvill          36-07.25   NWI 
 18 Ryan Naviloff             12 West Babylon          36-07.00   NWI 
 19 Michael Lovett            11 West Babylon          34-10.00   NWI 
 20 Huon Archer               12 Bay Shore             34-05.00   NWI  No # on card
 21 Xavier Pearce             11 Bay Shore             34-01.75   NWI 
 22 Davin Lee                 12 Longwood              33-05.00   NWI 
 23 Steve Zhou                12 Stony Brook           33-03.00   NWI 
 24 Sean Kendall              11 North Babylo          32-01.75   NWI 
 
Event 29  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Gallo                10 Center Moric            111-01  
  2 Isaiah Sadler             10 William Floy            107-07  
  3 Daniel Pearo              10 Sachem East             107-06  
  4 Travis Roux               10 Northport               102-09  
  5 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon            100-07   89-10
  6 Jonathan Lockom           10 Port Washing           J100-07   89-05
  7 Shaun Sander               9 Rocky Point              97-02  
  8 Jake Shaw                 10 Commack                  96-06  
  9 Matthew Muscolo           10 Connetquot               96-04  
 10 Jackson Witcow            10 Port Washing             95-11  
 11 Khandekar Hussain         10 Bay Shore                95-09  
 12 Ryan Lagomarsno           10 Commack                  94-01  
 13 Ryan Elliot               10 Commack                  90-03  
 14 Ryan Auffant               9 East Islip               89-01  
 15 Logan Guerin              10 Rocky Point              89-00  
 16 John Feramola              9 Connetquot               86-05  
 17 William Brant             10 Smithtown We             85-08  
 18 Andrey Hamparzoumian      10 Smithtown Ea             85-04  
 19 Joseph Hoover              9 Commack                  84-05  
 20 Erik Jeronimo             10 Hampton Bays             83-05  
 21 Matt Johnson              10 East Islip               83-01  
 22 Adetona Adesina           11 Stony Brook              82-07  
 23 Erik Cusumano             10 Northport                81-10  
 24 Mark O'Connell            10 Comsewogue               81-09  
 25 Devin Brawnskill          10 Longwood                 81-04  
 26 Craig Iorizzo             10 Smithtown We             80-03  
 27 Alex Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point              80-01  
 28 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip               78-06  
 29 Timothy Kraycar            9 Hampton Bays             78-05  
 29 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jeffers             78-05  
 31 Donovan Gibbs             10 Bay Shore                76-01  
 32 Bradley Rosen              9 Hhh West                 75-03  
 33 Jacob La                   9 Port Washing             74-10  
 34 John Meder                10 Plainview Ke             74-03  
 35 Matt Classen              10 Bayport/Blue             74-00  
 36 Alex Albrecht             10 Patchogue/Me             72-08  
 37 Ryan Freda                10 Comsewogue               72-05  
 38 John Werner               10 Patchogue/Me             72-04  
 39 David Lewis Jr             9 Smithtown We             72-00  
 40 Richard Melucci            9 Port Jeffers             71-07  
 41 Connor Every               9 Hauppauge                71-03  
 42 Keyon Mobley              10 Sachem East              70-10  
 43 Cherokee Love              9 North Babylo             70-09  
 44 Michael Emmel              9 Comsewogue               70-02  
 45 Michael Cichon            10 Port Washing             68-08  
 46 Luke Reyder               10 Islip                    68-02  
 47 Jake Rudge                10 Sachem East              66-01  
 48 Michael Iavaroni           9 Commack                  66-00  
 49 Sean Lee                  10 Commack                  63-07  
 50 Nicholas Dechen           10 Smithtown Ea             63-02  
 51 Kevin Holtje               9 Hauppauge                62-05  
 52 Jonathan LaKatos           9 Hhh West                 61-03  
 53 Thomas Milhaven           10 Port Washing             61-01  
 54 Adian Howlader            10 Connetquot               60-10  
 55 Ryan McCarthy              9 Patchogue/Me             60-09  
 56 Louis Rannazzisi           9 Hhh West                 60-05  
 57 Kieran Bradley            10 Commack                  59-05  
 58 Justin Pititto             9 Rocky Point              58-09  
 59 Justin Garcia              9 Port Jeffers             57-06  
 59 David Johrden             10 Hauppauge                57-06  
 61 Jordan Karafiol           10 John Glenn               57-01  
 62 Sam Acierno               10 Bayport/Blue             56-09  
 63 Christopher DeMarco       10 Connetquot               55-04  
 64 Tristan Sweeney            9 Connetquot               55-03  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             12 Commack                 153-11  
  2 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays            153-10  
  3 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack                 133-10  
  4 David Mazzella            12 Mount Sinai             120-06  
  5 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge               120-05  
  6 Jack You                  12 Plainview Ke            117-01  
  7 Greg Tommaso              12 Comsewogue              116-06  
  7 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman            116-06  
  9 Daniel Monterroso         10 Walt Whitman            111-02  
 10 Mark Kmiotek              11 Sachem East             110-00  
 11 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue              108-08  
 12 Darren DiBenedetto        11 Sachem East             107-01  
 13 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We            105-10  
 14 Ian Schaefer              12 Kings Park              104-04  
 15 Tom Tommaso               12 Comsewogue              101-10  
 16 Brandon Tammone           12 Comsewogue               99-10  
 17 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood                 98-07  
 18 Matt Stroble              11 St. John the             98-02  
 19 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood                 97-02  
 20 Robert Atwood             11 Sachem East              96-04  
 21 Ryan Smolarsky            12 Mount Sinai              95-10  
 22 Ryan Wengler              12 Smithtown We             95-04  
 23 Saul Leon                 11 Commack                  95-02  
 24 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We             94-10  
 25 Christian Druzilla        11 Connetquot               94-01  
 26 Mason Martuscello         11 Bay Shore                94-00  
 27 Alex Simpson              11 Bay Shore                93-02  
 28 Tim Lee                   12 Bayport/Blue             91-05  
 29 Josh Ecker                11 Port Jeffers             90-03  
 30 Rohit Aggarwal            11 Plainview Ke             89-10  
 31 Russell Larvin            12 Islip                    89-09  
 32 Michael Ruggieri          12 Mount Sinai              85-08  
 32 Peter Khazar              12 Deer Park                85-08  
 34 Michael Nazar             11 Northport                85-07  
 35 Raymond Heuser            12 Northport                85-03  
 36 Bobby Shepherd            12 North Babylo             82-10  
 37 Sean Rehman               12 Walt Whitman             81-07  
 38 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea             78-09  
 39 Connor McMahon            11 Northport                78-06  
 40 Brian Buleg               11 Patchogue/Me             77-03  
 41 Alex Gharbaran            12 Patchogue/Me             76-10  
 42 James Prestino            12 Commack                  75-09  
 43 Salvatore LaScala         12 Smithtown Ea             75-00  
 44 Sean O'Hehir              11 Sachem East              71-10  
 45 Mike Bruno                11 Connetquot               70-11  
 46 Alex Althaus              11 Sachem East              70-09  
 47 Stuart Stevens            11 Port Washing             63-11  
 48 Nick Metro                11 St. John the             44-07  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Sadler             10 William Floy          44-05.00  
  2 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon          43-04.50  
  3 Michael Emmel              9 Comsewogue            41-11.00  
  4 Jake Shaw                 10 Commack               40-04.00  
  5 John Gallo                10 Center Moric          39-02.50  
  6 Khandekar Hussain         10 Bay Shore             37-03.00  
  7 Javier Orellana           10 East Islip            36-08.00  
  8 Timothy Kraycar            9 Hampton Bays          36-01.00  
  9 Daniel Pearo              10 Sachem East           35-00.00  
 10 Ryan Elliot               10 Commack               34-03.00  
 11 Erik Jeronimo             10 Hampton Bays          34-01.50  
 12 Alex Albrecht             10 Patchogue/Me          33-10.25  
 13 William Brant             10 Smithtown We          33-03.00  
 14 Matthew Muscolo           10 Connetquot            32-10.00  
 14 John Feramola              9 Connetquot            32-10.00  
 16 Bradley Rosen              9 Hhh West              32-08.00  
 17 Devin Brawnskill          10 Longwood              32-03.50  
 18 Peter Hildebrand           9 Ward Melvill          32-02.00  
 19 Mark O'Connell            10 Comsewogue            32-01.00  
 20 Jesse Meyer               10 Commack               31-11.50  
 21 Michael Cichon            10 Port Washing          31-08.00  
 22 Michael Iavaroni           9 Commack               31-05.50  
 23 Nicholas Dechen           10 Smithtown Ea          31-04.50  
 24 Ryan Lagomarsno           10 Commack               31-01.75  
 25 Jake Rudge                10 Sachem East           30-11.75  
 26 Donovan Gibbs             10 Bay Shore             30-08.00  
 27 Joe Horan                 10 West Babylon          30-04.00  
 28 Jackson Witcow            10 Port Washing          29-04.00  
 29 Gordon Bagley              9 Port Washing          29-03.75  
 30 Connor Every               9 Hauppauge             29-00.00  
 31 Alex Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point           28-10.50  
 32 Andrey Hamparzoumian      10 Smithtown Ea          28-07.25  
 33 Adian Howlader            10 Connetquot            28-04.75  
 34 Logan Guerin              10 Rocky Point           28-03.00  
 35 Joseph Hoover              9 Commack               28-02.00  
 36 Luke Reyder               10 Islip                 28-00.00  
 37 David Johrden             10 Hauppauge             27-08.75  
 38 Michael Alfieri            9 Chaminade             27-08.25  
 39 Jonathan Lockom           10 Port Washing          27-06.00  
 40 Ryan McCarthy              9 Patchogue/Me          27-05.25  
 41 Justin Pititto             9 Rocky Point           27-04.00  
 42 Matt Classen              10 Bayport/Blue          27-03.25  
 43 Kevin Holtje               9 Hauppauge             27-03.00  
 44 Christopher DeMarco       10 Connetquot            27-00.75  
 45 Adetona Adesina           11 Stony Brook           26-04.75  
 46 Kieran Bradley            10 Commack               26-02.50  
 46 Tyler Wertz               10 Smithtown Ea          26-02.50  
 48 Tristan Sweeney            9 Connetquot            26-02.00  
 49 Jacob La                   9 Port Washing          26-01.00  
 50 Richard Melucci            9 Port Jeffers          25-09.50  
 51 Kyle Wasson                9 Sachem East           25-08.00  
 51 Liam Rogers                9 Smithtown Ea          25-08.00  
 53 Yinka Ashiru               9 Stony Brook           25-07.75  
 54 Charlie Maxwell           10 St. John the          25-07.00  
 55 Gabriel Neri              10 Miller Place          23-11.75  
 56 Stefano Rabeno             9 Port Jeffers          22-11.50  
 56 Sam Acierno               10 Bayport/Blue          22-11.50  
 58 Kyle Henry                 9 Port Jeffers          22-10.00  
 59 Bradley Solorzano          9 Sachem East           21-04.00  
 59 Lam Tran                   9 West Babylon          21-04.00  
 61 Justin Garcia              9 Port Jeffers          21-03.25  
 62 Sean Lee                  10 Commack               20-11.25  
 63 Aidan McNamara             9 John Glenn            20-07.00  
 64 Gavin Rios                 9 Patchogue/Me          19-04.00  
 65 Troy Cannon                9 St. John the          18-11.00  
 66 Thomas Milhaven           10 Port Washing          18-05.00  
 67 Jonathan LaKatos           9 Hhh West              17-04.00  
 68 Gregory Murphy             9 St. John the          16-11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn Smith               11 Hampton Bays          52-01.75  
  2 Steven Vasile             12 Commack               48-03.75  
  3 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman          45-11.00  
  4 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood              45-05.25  
  5 Justin Salas              12 Walt Whitman          44-04.00  
  6 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood              43-08.50  
  7 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge             41-08.75  
  8 Mark Kmiotek              11 Sachem East           41-04.75  
  9 Douglas Froberg           12 Eastport/Sou          40-02.75  
 10 Tim Lee                   12 Bayport/Blue          39-03.75  
 11 Justin Johnson            12 Longwood              39-02.00  
 12 David Mazzella            12 Mount Sinai           38-05.25  
 13 Raymond Heuser            12 Northport             38-05.00  
 14 Antonio Palmiotto         11 Mount Sinai           38-00.00  
 15 Randell Yanke             11 Smithtown We          37-06.25  
 16 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We          37-05.50  
 17 Aidan Tous                12 Comsewogue            37-04.50  
 18 Greg Tommaso              12 Comsewogue            37-03.75  
 19 Mason Martuscello         11 Bay Shore             37-03.00  
 20 Ryan Smolarsky            12 Mount Sinai           36-09.25  
 21 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We          36-06.75  
 22 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman          36-04.50  
 23 Grant Natindim            10 Chaminade             36-00.50  
 24 Jack You                  12 Plainview Ke          35-11.50  
 25 Bobby Shepherd            12 North Babylo          34-11.00  
 26 Matt Stroble              11 St. John the          33-11.00  
 27 Christopher Guido         12 Chaminade             33-10.50  
 28 Salvatore LaScala         12 Smithtown Ea          33-04.25  
 29 Josh Ecker                11 Port Jeffers          33-03.50  
 30 Rohit Aggarwal            11 Plainview Ke          32-11.25  
 31 Aidan Nocera              11 Ward Melvill          32-10.00  
 32 Riley Thomas              11 Connetquot            32-09.50  
 33 Michael Clahane           12 Mount Sinai           32-03.00  
 34 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea          32-02.50  
 35 Ryan Wengler              12 Smithtown We          32-01.00  
 36 Luis Valdez               11 Sachem East           31-09.75  
 37 Russell Larvin            12 Islip                 31-06.25  
 38 Mike Bruno                11 Connetquot            31-06.00  
 39 Franklin Geroges          12 East Islip            31-05.00  
 40 Brian Buleg               11 Patchogue/Me          30-11.00  
 41 Alex Simpson              11 Bay Shore             30-05.50  
 42 Alex Gharbaran            12 Patchogue/Me          29-07.50  
 43 Christian Druzilla        11 Connetquot            29-06.75  
 44 James Prestino            12 Commack               29-04.00  
 45 Reese Krueger             11 Bayport/Blue          29-03.00  
 46 Sean Rehman               12 Walt Whitman          28-11.00  
 47 Scott Barsky              12 Plainview Ke          27-07.50  
 48 Jericho Delong            12 Mount Sinai           27-05.50  
 49 Oscar Benitez             11 Kings Park            27-00.50  
 50 Michael Ruggieri          12 Mount Sinai           27-00.00  
 51 Stuart Stevens            11 Port Washing          23-07.00  
 52 Grant Allen               11 Chaminade             22-11.25  
 53 Joseph Owens              11 Port Jeffers          21-01.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:18.38  
     1) Gavin Ehlers 9                  2) Ermel Bautista 11              
     3) Kieran Ryan 11                  4) Sean Jordan 11                 
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:18.48  
     1) Chris Kelly 12                  2) Josh Segal 12                  
     3) James Martinez 10               4) Scott Petersen 11              
  3 Longwood  'A'                                       8:32.52  
     1) Nicholas Scheiner 10            2) Alejandro Paez 11              
     3) Edmundo Porras 11               4) Justin Rajab 11                
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:41.87  
     1) Ryan Mecca 11                   2) Andrew Araneo 10               
     3) Anthony Petrillo 10             4) Harrison Bassin 11             
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:45.59  
     1) John Cuff 12                    2) Micheal Danzi 11               
     3) David Cabello 12                4) Nicholas Muellers 12           
  6 Commack  'A'                                        8:54.63  
     1) Kiyoshi Shiomitsu 11            2) Justin Maikowski 9             
     3) Dean Gregory 12                 4) Joe Glatz 12                   
  7 Smithtown West  'B'                                 9:15.28  
     1) Brayden Vassilas 11             2) Luke Muratore 11               
     3) Kevin Forte 11                  4) Ryan Howlin 11                 
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  9:15.41  
     1) Joshua Chung 11                 2) Patrick Finegan 11             
     3) Jonathan Solar 11               4) Daniel Mullan 10               
  9 Hauppauge  'B'                                      9:31.67  
     1) Ethan Humin 9                   2) Lukle Humin 9                  
     3) Luke Strand 12                  4) Kevin Murphy 11                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port Washington  'A'                                8:51.84  
     1) Kevin Taylor 9                  2) Oliver Melara-Perez 10         
     3) Colin Funk 9                    4) Noah Loewy 10                  
  2 Commack  'A'                                        9:03.38  
     1) Aiden Spahn 10                  2) Christian Giampapa 10          
     3) Samuel Goodman 10               4) Naru Nakomura 10               
  3 Port Washington  'B'                                9:29.66  
     1) Daniel Ruskin 10                2) Isaac Goldstein 10             
     3) William Lane 9                  4) Matthew Scardigno 10           
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:13.55  
     1) Minseob Kim 10                  2) Michael Coppi 10               
     3) James Flockhart 9               4) James Tarpey 9                 
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                 10:25.11  
     1) Michael Fuentes 9               2) Andrew Baires 9                
     3) Quentin Carson 9                4) Justin McCoy 9                 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:27.19   1 
     1) Samuel Monastero 11             2) Ryan Leinwand 12               
     3) Lucas Plaia 11                  4) Alex Zdravkovic 11             
  2 Longwood  'A'                                       3:31.13   1 
     1) Fernando Rodriguez 10           2) Jaheim Dotson 12               
     3) Josh Archibald 10               4) TY Maldon 11                   
  3 Longwood  'B'                                       3:33.28   2 
     1) Walter Adote 11                 2) Cristian Banks 11              
     3) Rolando Banks 12                4) Matt Linbrunner 11             
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              3:38.15   2 
     1) Jacob Lurie 11                  2) Colin Strain 10                
     3) Brendan Style 10                4) Kevin Lessing 12               
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    3:41.25   2 
     1) Christian Law 12                2) Jackson Law 12                 
     3) Mario Xerri 11                  4) Ryan Wilson 12                 
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:41.48   1 
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 3:42.03   2 
     1) Cooper Schoch 10                2) Grant Samara 10                
     3) Brian Veit 10                   4)                                
  8 Comsewogue  'A'                                     3:42.26   1 
     1) Ryan Bailey 10                  2) Fernando Toledo 12             
     3) Anthony Cambria 11              4) Kieran Pagano 12               
  9 Northport  'A'                                      3:43.82   1 
 10 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:43.90   1 
 10 Deer Park  'A'                                      3:43.90   2 
 12 Comsewogue  'B'                                     3:47.10   3 
     1) Dan McMahon 12                  2) Logan Haynia 11                
     3) Kyle Goldman 12                 4) Jack Indelicato 10             
 13 Commack  'A'                                        3:51.49   2 
     1) Niko Pelleshia 11               2) Howard Svensson 12             
     3) Sean Griffin 12                 4)                                
 14 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:51.86   3 
     1) Sean Kendall 11                 2) Sean Carter 12                 
     3) Sercan Gokturk 10               4)                                
 15 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:00.31   3 
     1) Mark Merchant 9                 2) Liam Armstrong 12              
     3) Will Downey 10                  4) Tyler Rutley 10                
 16 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:01.60   3 
 17 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:02.92   3 
     1) Lucas Haas 9                    2) Charles Friedel 9              
     3) Adam Lindner 11                 4) Alex Brodmerkel 12             
 18 West Babylon  'B'                                   4:08.61   3 
     1) Clifford William 10             2) Anton Fitzgerald 11            
     3) Danny Sammartino 9              4) Dylan Burks 12                 
 19 Port Jefferson  'B'                                 4:15.75   3 
     1) Andrew Patterson 9              2) Reid Biondo 12                 
     3) Atticus Furjanic 10             4) Liam Gameng 10                 
 20 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:17.34   3 
 21 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:17.58   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:40.43   1 
     1) Robert Doherty 10               2) Liam Conte 10                  
     3) Bryce Kuehn 10                  4) Joseph Mazzucca 10             
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:50.89   1 
     1) Samuel Ryba 10                  2) Nil Martinez-Floria 10         
     3) Ryan Tona 10                    4) Thomas Cuff 10                 
  3 Islip  'A'                                          3:52.13   2 
     1) Sean Kendrick 10                2) Sean Files 9                   
     3) Matthew Alexander 10            4) Aidan Tohill 10                
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              3:53.02   1 
     1) Ricky Stafford 10               2) Dylan Fedorys 10               
     3) Tim MacDonald 10                4) Jack Armstrong 10              
  5 Commack  'A'                                        3:57.24   2 
     1) Jack Pettit 10                  2) James Campione 10              
     3) Austin Monte 10                 4) George Li 10                   
  6 Port Washington  'A'                                3:58.29   1 
     1) Salvatore Rizzo 10              2) Mateo Torres 10                
     3) Abraham Franchetti 9            4) Nathaniel Kimball 10           
  7 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  3:59.08   2 
     1) Ryan Molloy 9                   2) Charles Whitcomb 10            
     3) Alias Martinez-France 9         4) Bamidele Adeyemo 9             
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:04.25   2 
     1) Kenneth Lim 9                   2) Cherokee Love 9                
     3) Timothy Picciano 9              4) Jorden Archila 10              
  9 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:04.49   2 
     1) Fletcher Hozven 10              2) David Ramos 9                  
     3) David Huang 9                   4)                                
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:08.14   1 
     1) Astin Swinton 10                2) Oscar Ramirez 10               
     3) Kyle Mann 10                    4) Elijah William 10              
 11 Bay Shore  'C'                                      4:12.28   2 
     1) Justin Soler 9                  2) Jack Small 9                   
     3) Tre'Vaughn Hampton 9            4) Oscar Henriquez 9              
 12 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:13.17   1 
     1) Jayden Feliciano 9              2) Robert Pederson 10             
     3) Peter Bagattine 8               4) William Kurka 10               
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                    45.08   1 
     1) Anthony Solero 11               2) Michael Muir 11                
     3) Deyby Lituma 12                 4) Ishiin Jackson 12              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.76   1 
     1) Nicholas DeMeo 12               2) Kyle Krummenacker 12           
     3) Ryan Muccini 12                 4) Shane Walsh 12                 
  3 Clarke  'A'                                           46.19   1 
     1) Alex Pereira 9                  2) David Stewart 12               
     3) Sobin Ouseph 12                 4) Jake Rosenthal 12              
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             46.28   1 
     1) Sebastian Lebron 12             2) Logan Almberg 12               
     3) Mark Johnston 12                4) Francisco Bejarano 10          
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                        47.10   2 
     1) Kaller Morival 10               2) Christian Santil 11            
     3) Ethan Martinez 11               4) James Hope 10                  
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                     47.23   2 
     1) Calvin Rivera 12                2) Damani Bennett 12              
     3) Michael Golebiewski 9           4) Jean Rivera 10                 
  6 Commack  'A'                                          47.23   1 
     1) Brendan Vlacancich 12           2) Vin Manna 12                   
     3) Jeremiah Johnson 10             4)                                
  8 Babylon  'A'                                          47.40   1 
     1) Lucas Parise 9                  2) Josiah Morris 11               
     3) Tremayne Millner 11             4) Evan Parise 11                 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                        48.57   2 
     1) Aiden Chu 10                    2) Brandon Thaggard 10            
     3) Dorian Boatswain 11             4) Martine MacDonald 10           
 10 West Babylon  'B'                                     52.44   2 
     1) Dylan Garzaro 9                 2) Christian Canela 9             
     3) Brandan Brown 11                4) Pablo Pineda 10                
 11 North Babylon  'A'                                    53.78   2 
     1) Bobby Shepherd 12               2) Parnell Phanord 9              
     3) Jayden Oritz 11                 4) Wilensky Coleau 9              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             47.94  
     1) Darius Abdulhaqq 10             2) Francisco Bejarano 10          
     3) Derrick Hill 9                  4) Mark Scott 9                   
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                        50.13  
     1) Adam Delgado 10                 2) Michaelangelo Seminara 10      
     3) Carlos Penalbert 9              4) Mark Merchant 9                
  3 Northport  'A'                                        51.02  
     1) Matthew Mauro 10                2) Andrew Posner 10               
     3) Michael Perrino 9               4) Will Sanders 9                 
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                        53.37  
     1) Samuel Aladegboungde 9          2) Hector Morales 9               
     3) Luis Garcia 9                   4) Andrew Jeannot 9