Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Suffolk Coaches Meet - 4/13/2019                        
                             Bay Shore High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai              64.26   1 
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              65.62   1 
  3 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon             66.61   1 
  4 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton              69.97   3 
  5 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We             70.46   1 
  6 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip               71.66   1 
  7 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore                72.87   3 
  8 Gabrielle Savage          12 Comsewogue               76.37   1 
  9 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown We             76.43   2 
 10 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me             76.89   2 
 11 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill             77.42   3 
 12 Jessica DeSena            12 Middle Count             77.55   3 
 13 Naomi Desire              12 William Floy             77.82   2 
 14 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot             1:21.87   2 
 15 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park             1:23.22   2 
 16 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                  1:23.38   3 
 17 Aramely Martinez          11 Bay Shore              1:28.89   3 
 18 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    11 Sachem North           1:30.06   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                  71.07   1 
  2 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                72.22   1 
  3 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore                72.45   5 
  4 Tionny King               10 Deer Park                73.58   2 
  5 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                  73.60   4 
  6 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon             74.40   2 
  7 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea             75.21   1 
  8 Sophia Worst              10 East Islip               77.04   1 
  9 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood                 77.14   2 
 10 Paris Ahmad               10 Bay Shore                77.15   4 
 11 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton              77.51   3 
 12 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North             78.23   3 
 13 Brielle Ohlsen            10 Eastport/Sou             78.52   1 
 14 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy             79.01   2 
 15 Abigail Woods              8 Mattituck                79.63   3 
 16 Sara Lagowski             10 Eastport/Sou             79.90   3 
 17 Madison Henriquez          9 Bay Shore              1:20.20   4 
 18 Nikia Houpe               10 William Floy           1:20.21   4 
 19 Bari Gruber               10 Hhh West               1:21.20   2 
 20 Giavanna Devoe            10 Huntington             1:25.44   3 
 21 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood               1:26.42   4 
 22 Sarah Thomas              10 Comsewogue             1:27.11   2 
 23 Kyrah Mullings             9 Harborfields           1:27.26   5 
 24 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North           1:29.46   4 
 25 Mia Mendoza                9 East Islip             1:32.98   3 
 26 Sofia Haskelson           10 Harborfields           1:35.08   5 
 27 Nicole Molinaro           10 Connetquot             1:40.84   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai            4:39.25   1 
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore              4:42.83   1 
  3 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg             4:45.19   1 
  4 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn             4:50.96   1 
  5 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn             4:54.49   1 
  6 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon           4:56.64   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot             4:57.44   1 
  8 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou           5:02.26   1 
  9 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown Ea           5:03.07   1 
 10 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon           5:04.29   1 
 11 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers           5:05.55   1 
 12 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea           5:06.10   1 
 13 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue           5:07.13   1 
 14 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washing           5:08.68   1 
 15 Catherine Surian          12 Bay Shore              5:10.99   1 
 16 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count           5:13.45   2 
 17 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai            5:14.94   1 
 18 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot             5:15.13   1 
 19 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields           5:21.80   1 
 20 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                5:26.40   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou           4:59.50   1 
  2 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill           5:03.48   1 
  3 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg             5:04.21   1 
  4 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck              5:04.61   1 
  5 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot             5:08.86   1 
  6 Samantha Goldberg          7 Syosset                5:09.31   1 
  7 Alexis Bell                9 Ward Melvill           5:10.45   1 
  8 Rose Hayes                 9 Westhampton            5:12.55   1 
  9 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We           5:14.22   2 
 10 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North           5:15.63   1 
 11 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot             5:16.47   1 
 12 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore              5:19.91   2 
 13 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Blue           5:20.97   2 
 14 Emma Hood                  8 Bay Shore              5:23.34   2 
 15 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy           5:24.42   2 
 16 Joy Petersen               9 East Islip             5:25.75   1 
 17 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                5:26.30   2 
 18 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport               5:26.63   2 
 19 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melvill           5:27.81   2 
 19 Ava Rooney                 7 Eastport/Sou           5:27.81   1 
 21 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge              5:28.35   2 
 22 Laurel Tammany            10 Patchogue/Me           5:28.54   2 
 23 Lilly Dell                10 Port Washing           5:28.59   2 
 24 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park             5:29.63   1 
 25 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon           5:30.73   2 
 26 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai            5:31.68   2 
 27 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers           5:32.79   2 
 28 Lauren Murphy              9 Connetquot             5:33.89   2 
 29 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou           5:36.09   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon             12.81   NWI  1 
  2 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy             12.82   NWI  2 
  3 Ashia Smith               12 St. Anthony'             12.89   NWI  3 
  4 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                 13.02   NWI  1 
  5 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                13.18   NWI  2 
  6 McKayla Jones             12 Hhh East                 13.21   NWI  2 
  7 Felicity Permenter         9 St. Anthony'             13.24   NWI  3 
  8 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                 13.34   NWI  1 
  9 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing             13.42   NWI  1 
 10 Crystal Blackman          12 North Babylo             13.46   NWI  4 
 11 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                 13.47   NWI  3 
 12 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington               13.51   NWI  2 
 13 Christiana Foster         12 Kellenberg               13.60   NWI  1 
 14 Amy Tang                  12 St. Anthony'             13.64   NWI  3 
 15 Josephine Fargas          11 Bay Shore                13.72   NWI  3 
 16 Claire O’regan            11 Kellenberg               13.73   NWI  1 
 17 Olivia Coletta            12 Kellenberg               13.74   NWI  2 
 18 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                 13.79   NWI  3 
 19 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue               13.88   NWI  2 
 20 Danielle Roy              11 Harborfields             13.96   NWI  4 
 21 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the             14.02   NWI  5 
 22 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                 14.03   NWI  5 
 23 Gianna LaBella            12 John Glenn               14.08   NWI  6 
 24 Lauren Jones              11 Connetquot               14.09   NWI  6 
 25 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the             14.10   NWI  6 
 26 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                14.14   NWI  6 
 26 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the             14.14   NWI  4 
 28 Cassidy Browne            12 St. Anthony'             14.16   NWI  5 
 29 Lyndsey Dominique         12 Deer Park                14.25   NWI  7 
 29 Jamie Loyst               11 Sachem North             14.25   NWI  4 
 31 Nialah Edmead             12 Deer Park                14.33   NWI  5 
 32 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me             14.35   NWI  4 
 33 Laura Taylor              12 John Glenn               14.37   NWI  6 
 34 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields             14.39   NWI  5 
 35 Lexi Panagatos            11 Sachem North             14.46   NWI  5 
 36 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me             14.63   NWI  7 
 37 Siarra Montes             12 Patchogue/Me             14.64   NWI  8 
 38 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou             14.87   NWI  7 
 39 Kristin Betz              12 St. Anthony'             14.91   NWI  8 
 40 Kimmy Hoppe               10 Walt Whitman             15.01   NWI  8 
 41 Gabriela Correia          12 Kellenberg               15.04   NWI  6 
 42 Julia DiMaio              11 Deer Park                15.27   NWI  7 
 43 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon             15.43   NWI  8 
 44 Victoria Burkes           11 Patchogue/Me             15.45   NWI  8 
 45 Vennyse Green             10 Huntington               15.51   NWI  7 
 46 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon             15.55   NWI  8 
 47 Sam Olweck                11 Sachem North             16.06   NWI  7 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton              12.94   NWI  1 
  2 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai              13.08   NWI  1 
  3 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                13.51   NWI  2 
  4 Andrea McPherson          10 Kellenberg               13.53   NWI  2 
  5 Antonette Pommells        10 Walt Whitman             13.63   NWI  4 
  6 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington               13.66   NWI  3 
  7 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North             13.67   NWI  2 
  8 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg               13.68   NWI  2 
  9 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                 13.70   NWI  4 
 10 Annalise Russo            10 Comsewogue               13.76   NWI  1 
 11 Dejanae Linton            10 Huntington               13.78   NWI  2 
 12 N'Jeri Marner             10 Bay Shore                13.80   NWI  3 
 13 Jayda Jones                9 Sachem North             13.81   NWI  1 
 14 Grace Massillion          10 Kellenberg               13.88   NWI  4 
 15 Jayde Daniels             10 Bay Shore                14.02   NWI  3 
 16 Alyanna Lipsey             9 Patchogue/Me             14.09   NWI  1 
 17 Gianna Motto               9 East Islip               14.11   NWI  4 
 18 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We             14.23   NWI  1 
 19 Destiny Mack               9 Longwood                 14.26   NWI  3 
 20 Ja'liah Rodriguez          9 Longwood                 14.41   NWI  4 
 21 Abigail Bedell            10 Sachem North             14.57   NWI  3 
 22 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue               14.86   NWI  4 
 23 Tiarra Scott              10 Hauppauge                15.41   NWI  3 
 24 Amirah Beverly             7 Huntington               15.81   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                 58.30   1 
  2 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon             59.24   1 
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              60.21   1 
  4 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count             60.73   1 
  5 Lexi Grassia              11 Bay Shore                61.45   1 
  6 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue               61.55   2 
  7 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton              62.47   2 
  8 Madison Scott             10 Kellenberg               62.51   3 
  9 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington               62.72   9 
 10 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the             63.63   2 
 11 Ayanna Hodge              12 Middle Count             64.01   4 
 12 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood                 64.06   2 
 13 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea             64.31   2 
 14 Christina Haig            12 East Islip               64.33   3 
 15 Emma Fiorentine           12 Bayport/Blue             64.98   6 
 16 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park                65.03   4 
 17 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip               65.33   2 
 18 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington               65.88   1 
 19 Sydney Grant              11 Hhh West                 65.94   4 
 20 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge                65.95   3 
 21 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge                66.06   3 
 22 Katie Unger               11 Bay Shore                66.36   6 
 23 Tian Meinen               10 Northport                66.44   5 
 24 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                 66.65   3 
 25 Aleyna Altinerlielmas      9 Hauppauge                66.73   4 
 26 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou             66.82   5 
 27 Molly Grow                 9 Sachem East              66.98   8 
 28 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count             66.99   6 
 29 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East              67.31   3 
 30 Alyssa Pugh               12 Kellenberg               67.38   4 
 31 Samantha Yaker            10 Sachem East              67.47   7 
 32 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Me             67.54   7 
 33 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                67.60   6 
 34 Erin Dahlgren             12 Bayport/Blue             67.61   8 
 35 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Count             67.65   5 
 36 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park               67.73   7 
 37 Grace Desire              11 William Floy             67.75   5 
 38 Naomi Desire              12 William Floy             67.89   6 
 39 Emma Fitch                11 Bayport/Blue             67.96   7 
 40 Madison Byrne             11 Hhh West                 68.25   4 
 41 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                    68.39   5 
 42 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                  68.43   7 
 43 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count             69.38   8 
 44 Victoria Puzzo            11 Smithtown We             69.80   6 
 45 Kelly Dodenhoff            9 Sachem East              69.87   8 
 46 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore                69.93   8 
 47 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                    70.54   5 
 48 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                    74.13   7 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields             62.73   2 
  2 Caroline O'Rourke          9 Huntington               62.92   1 
  3 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             63.52   1 
  4 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington               64.09   1 
  5 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip               64.11   1 
  6 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park                64.19   1 
  7 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                 64.27   1 
  8 Kynita Bullard            10 William Floy             64.59   4 
  9 Shannon McGrath            9 John Glenn               65.14   6 
 10 Trinity Valenzuela         9 Westhampton              65.18   2 
 11 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count             65.46   4 
 12 Sara Vozza                10 West Babylon             65.51   2 
 13 Jenna Scandale             9 East Islip               65.58   2 
 14 Jessica Dunn               9 Westhampton              65.91   2 
 15 Jada Barker                9 Bay Shore                65.94   5 
 16 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown Ea             66.64   2 
 16 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North             66.64   5 
 18 Trinity Williams           9 St. Anthony'             66.89   3 
 19 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count             67.17   7 
 20 Alaysia Cobb               9 William Floy             67.28   5 
 21 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport                 67.43   3 
 22 Isabella Beck              9 Westhampton              67.44   3 
 23 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai              67.88   6 
 24 Andrea Mills              10 William Floy             67.92   5 
 25 Ainsley Berrin            10 St. John the             67.93   3 
 26 Sophie Wang                9 Syosset                  68.17   6 
 27 Kiara Ward                 9 William Floy             68.42   4 
 28 Madison Peters            10 Bellport                 68.46   6 
 29 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge                68.70   4 
 30 Cynthia Aponte            10 Comsewogue               69.58   6 
 31 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck                69.63   6 
 32 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset                  69.67   4 
 33 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony'             69.75   4 
 34 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou             70.43   3 
 35 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                 71.37   5 
 36 Jessica Mare              10 Deer Park                71.62   3 
 37 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                 77.23   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                 15.11   NWI  1 
  2 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue             16.16   NWI  1 
  3 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                 16.32   NWI  1 
  4 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park               16.68   NWI  2 
  5 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn               16.84   NWI  1 
  6 Ejim Nnate                11 Comsewogue               16.92   NWI  1 
  7 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We             17.23   NWI  2 
  8 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the             17.27   NWI  3 
  9 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East              17.47   NWI  2 
 10 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore                17.62   NWI  3 
 11 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn               18.07   NWI  3 
 12 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the             18.08   NWI  4 
 13 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East              18.14   NWI  2 
 14 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                 18.18   NWI  1 
 15 Katie Parks               12 Mattituck                18.26   NWI  3 
 16 Olivia Swaine             11 Eastport/Sou             18.89   NWI  4 
 17 Sarai Byrd                11 Patchogue/Me             18.98   NWI  4 
 18 Nicole Indelicato         11 Comsewogue               19.27   NWI  3 
 19 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                  19.37   NWI  4 
 20 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                19.51   NWI  5 
 21 Olivia Johnson            11 Kings Park               19.76   NWI  4 
 22 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East              19.80   NWI  4 
 23 Jadyn Wells               11 West Babylon             19.82   NWI  5 
 24 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot               19.96   NWI  2 
 25 Aramely Martinez          11 Bay Shore                20.48   NWI  6 
 25 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo             20.48   NWI  6 
 27 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                  20.55   NWI  3 
 28 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East              20.60   NWI  7 
 29 Nicole Weaver             11 Connetquot               20.79   NWI  5 
 30 Victoria Delgado          10 Sachem East              20.88   NWI  6 
 31 Emily Capra               11 Comsewogue               21.33   NWI  6 
 32 Lindsay Hanson            11 Comsewogue               21.35   NWI  5 
 33 Shannon Franchi           12 John Glenn               21.57   NWI  6 
 34 Taylor Hopson             10 Hampton Bays             22.82   NWI  7 
 35 Nina Ugalde                9 Deer Park                22.84   NWI  7 
 36 Camryn Lisante            11 West Babylon             23.56   NWI  5 
 37 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                24.31   NWI  5 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aniyah Walters            10 Walt Whitman             15.91   NWI  1 
  2 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai              16.50   NWI  1 
  3 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo             17.00   NWI  1 
  4 Keera Kittles              9 Islip                    17.10   NWI  5 
  5 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore                17.23   NWI  2 
  6 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot               17.30   NWI  1 
  7 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn               17.39   NWI  1 
  8 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                  17.89   NWI  2 
  9 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon             18.14   NWI  2 
  9 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                18.14   NWI  1 
 11 Eesha Alladin             10 Syosset                  18.20   NWI  3 
 12 Nia Baker                  9 Hhh West                 18.71   NWI  3 
 13 Kaitlyn Monroe            10 Comsewogue               18.83   NWI  2 
 14 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon             18.85   NWI  3 
 15 Nikia Houpe               10 William Floy             18.91   NWI  3 
 16 Olivia Krulish            10 West Babylon             19.01   NWI  3 
 17 Emma Viscount              9 Mount Sinai              19.18   NWI  4 
 18 Bari Gruber               10 Hhh West                 19.63   NWI  4 
 19 Gabriella Aversa          10 John Glenn               19.67   NWI  4 
 20 Mikayla Gibbons           10 Connetquot               19.72   NWI  2 
 21 Abigail Woods              8 Mattituck                19.83   NWI  4 
 22 Victoria Pascale          10 Sachem North             20.95   NWI  4 
 23 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North             21.10   NWI  3 
 24 Krysten Rafferty          10 Patchogue/Me             21.24   NWI  2 
 25 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton              21.79   NWI  4 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg             2:16.98   1 
  2 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn             2:19.29   1 
  3 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue             2:19.68   1 
  4 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the           2:20.61   1 
  5 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony'           2:21.80   1 
  6 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill           2:23.68   1 
  7 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North           2:25.97   1 
  8 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the           2:28.10   1 
  9 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count           2:28.72   2 
 10 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill           2:29.08   2 
 11 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bay Shore              2:29.25   1 
 12 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn             2:30.11   1 
 13 Celina Schenk             12 Connetquot             2:30.38   2 
 14 Ashley Minns              10 Kellenberg             2:30.94   1 
 15 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers           2:31.38   2 
 16 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge              2:36.05   1 
 17 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon           2:36.38   2 
 18 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue             2:36.43   1 
 19 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot             2:36.49   2 
 20 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington             2:37.18   1 
 21 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park              2:37.80   1 
 22 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony'           2:38.18   2 
 23 Rachel Nemeth             12 Kellenberg             2:40.08   2 
 24 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou           2:40.87   3 
 25 Meghan Cappitelli         12 Kellenberg             2:41.17   2 
 26 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot             2:41.30   2 
 27 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore              2:42.09   1 
 28 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport               2:43.07   2 
 29 Mercy Aladegboungbe       11 Bay Shore              2:43.82   2 
 30 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue             2:45.24   2 
 31 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the           2:48.32   2 
 32 Erin Doherty              12 Kellenberg             2:50.14   2 
 33 Claire O'Hara             12 Kellenberg             2:56.80   2 
 34 Jill Missig               12 East Islip             2:59.73   2 
 35 Stephanie Leddy           11 East Islip             3:06.95   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill           2:28.93   1 
  2 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo           2:30.63   1 
  3 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park              2:31.07   1 
  4 Grace Massillion          10 Kellenberg             2:31.09   1 
  5 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields           2:32.05   1 
  6 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                2:32.49   1 
  7 Ruth Gonzalez             10 Bay Shore              2:34.06   1 
  8 Stacia Kaminicki          10 Smithtown Ea           2:34.25   1 
  9 Sofia Pfeffer              9 Eastport/Sou           2:38.21   4 
 10 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore              2:38.31   2 
 11 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg             2:38.73   1 
 12 Alexis Simonetti          10 Bay Shore              2:38.87   2 
 13 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea           2:39.65   1 
 14 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge              2:40.08   1 
 15 Sophie Bradford            8 Huntington             2:40.28   1 
 16 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We           2:40.31   2 
 17 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon           2:40.46   1 
 18 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We           2:40.60   2 
 19 Madison Peters            10 Bellport               2:41.72   2 
 20 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers           2:43.38   2 
 21 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the           2:43.45   1 
 22 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                2:44.48   1 
 23 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport               2:45.27   2 
 24 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Count           2:45.67   3 
 25 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport               2:46.11   1 
 26 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood               2:47.17   3 
 27 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot             2:48.66   3 
 28 Dayanna Ortiz              9 Bay Shore              2:49.57   3 
 29 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge              2:50.04   2 
 30 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the           2:50.41   2 
 31 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport               2:50.79   2 
 32 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge              2:52.63   2 
 33 Julianna Lefcofrides       9 Hhh East               2:52.83   2 
 34 Michaela New              10 Kings Park             2:53.12   2 
 35 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East               2:53.30   2 
 36 Madison Gulinello          9 Deer Park              2:55.99   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon             26.12   NWI  1 
  2 Ashia Smith               12 St. Anthony'             26.54   NWI  2 
  3 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy             26.83   NWI  2 
  4 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon             26.84   NWI  1 
  5 Martina Keith             12 Hhh West                 26.90   NWI  1 
  6 McKayla Jones             12 Hhh East                 27.07   NWI  1 
  7 Felicity Permenter         9 St. Anthony'             27.27   NWI  1 
  8 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington               27.37   NWI  5 
  9 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                 27.72   NWI  3 
 10 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park                27.75   NWI  1 
 11 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                 27.81   NWI  2 
 12 Josephine Fargas          11 Bay Shore                27.83   NWI  3 
 13 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                 27.98   NWI  3 
 14 Sabrina Donoghue          11 Comsewogue               28.03   NWI  2 
 15 Amy Tang                  12 St. Anthony'             28.08   NWI  2 
 16 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                 28.33   NWI  3 
 17 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                 28.34   NWI  4 
 18 Gianna LaBella            12 John Glenn               28.42   NWI  4 
 19 Nia Callaway              11 Connetquot               28.48   NWI  3 
 20 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We             28.52   NWI  3 
 21 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck                28.81   NWI  4 
 22 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                28.84   NWI  5 
 23 Danielle Roy              11 Harborfields             28.91   NWI  6 
 24 Cassidy Browne            12 St. Anthony'             29.11   NWI  5 
 24 Christina Haig            12 East Islip               29.11   NWI  4 
 26 Abigail Regis             11 Friends Acad             29.12   NWI  5 
 27 Emily Fieseler            12 Connetquot               29.42   NWI  4 
 28 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields             29.51   NWI  7 
 29 Lauren Jones              11 Connetquot               29.64   NWI  2 
 30 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge                29.69   NWI  5 
 31 Gabrielle Savage          12 Comsewogue               29.82   NWI  4 
 32 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot               29.85   NWI  6 
 33 Tian Meinen               10 Northport                29.90   NWI  8 
 34 Trudian Rose              11 Patchogue/Me             30.05   NWI  5 
 35 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count             30.15   NWI  6 
 36 Ashley Bryant             11 Hhh East                 30.29   NWI  7 
 37 Lauren Reitano            12 Middle Count             30.65   NWI  7 
 38 Kimmy Hoppe               10 Walt Whitman             30.67   NWI  6 
 39 Siarra Montes             12 Patchogue/Me             30.76   NWI  8 
 40 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North             30.77   NWI  6 
 41 Victoria Puzzo            11 Smithtown We             30.91   NWI  6 
 42 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                  31.00   NWI  7 
 43 Kayla Hawkins             11 William Floy             31.32   NWI  7 
 44 Jessica DeSena            12 Middle Count             31.35   NWI  8 
 45 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Me             31.40   NWI  8 
 46 Nicole Weaver             11 Connetquot               31.90   NWI  8 
 47 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North             32.86   NWI  7 
 48 Erica Sciallo             12 East Islip               33.22   NWI  8 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             26.31   NWI  1 
  2 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington               26.35   NWI  1 
  3 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields             26.87   NWI  2 
  4 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                26.99   NWI  1 
  5 Adaliz Hunt                9 Middle Count             27.11   NWI  4 
  6 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton              27.51   NWI  1 
  7 Madison Scott             10 Kellenberg               27.53   NWI  5 
  8 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count             27.59   NWI  4 
  9 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport                27.81   NWI  2 
 10 Annalise Russo            10 Comsewogue               27.96   NWI  1 
 10 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood                 27.96   NWI  2 
 12 Antonette Pommells        10 Walt Whitman             27.97   NWI  5 
 13 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North             28.00   NWI  2 
 14 Jayde Daniels             10 Bay Shore                28.11   NWI  5 
 15 Dejanae Linton            10 Huntington               28.13   NWI  2 
 16 Trinity Valenzuela         9 Westhampton              28.29   NWI  3 
 17 Destiny Mack               9 Longwood                 28.30   NWI  3 
 18 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington               28.45   NWI  1 
 19 Jamie Ford                10 Bay Shore                28.54   NWI  6 
 20 Emily Burke               10 West Babylon             28.56   NWI  6 
 21 Jada Barker                9 Bay Shore                28.71   NWI  6 
 22 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport                 28.73   NWI  3 
 23 Trinity Williams           9 St. Anthony'             28.74   NWI  4 
 24 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washing             28.75   NWI  4 
 25 Jayda Jones                9 Sachem North             28.79   NWI  2 
 26 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony'             28.81   NWI  4 
 27 Leila Reaves               9 Westhampton              29.35   NWI  6 
 28 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing             29.47   NWI  4 
 29 Tatiana Foster            10 Bay Shore                29.76   NWI  6 
 30 Ainsley Berrin            10 St. John the             29.80   NWI  3 
 31 Shaneek Shand              9 Huntington               30.00   NWI  5 
 32 Amirah Beverly             7 Huntington               30.01   NWI  5 
 33 Abigail Bedell            10 Sachem North             30.07   NWI  3 
 34 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North             30.48   NWI  3 
 35 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North             30.60   NWI  6 
 36 Isyss Jones               10 Huntington               30.96   NWI  5 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington             7:08.76  
  2 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East               7:11.29  
  3 Emily Porti               11 East Islip             7:23.88  
  4 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot             7:29.08  
  5 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue             7:43.56  
  6 Erica Varady              12 Huntington             7:44.11  
  7 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea           7:45.79  
  8 Parker Ahmad              12 Bay Shore              7:53.20  
  9 Amber Scruggs             12 Deer Park              8:05.93  
 10 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy           8:28.52  
 11 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai            8:36.34  
 12 Leslie Torres             12 West Babylon           8:38.04  
 13 Margaret Adams            11 North Babylo           8:43.23  
 14 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North           8:56.89  
 15 Olivia Rokosz             12 Smithtown Ea           9:06.44  
 16 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge              9:20.86  
 17 Sydney Furno              12 Bay Shore              9:24.96  
 18 Laurel Edwards             9 Connetquot             9:25.87  
 19 Shelby Samuels            11 Bay Shore              9:27.93  
 20 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floy           9:34.87  
 21 Morgan Nugent             12 Deer Park              9:48.94  
 22 Paige Shannon             11 Connetquot             9:49.68  
 23 Reese Knopp               12 Northport             10:35.74  
 24 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue            11:39.54  
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North           7:59.86  
  2 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea           8:07.70  
  3 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue             8:10.70  
  4 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon           8:16.14  
  5 Isabella Pissanos          9 Deer Park              8:33.63  
  6 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai            8:36.23  
  7 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North           8:41.04  
  8 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East               8:47.29  
  9 Kinza Yasmeen             10 Connetquot             9:00.89  
 10 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Me           9:07.03  
 11 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                  9:09.06  
 12 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Me           9:09.75  
 13 Brianne Bergman            8 West Babylon           9:11.39  
 14 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue             9:13.32  
 15 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylo           9:15.06  
 16 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North           9:27.80  
 17 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields           9:29.94  
 18 Susan Hickey               9 Kings Park             9:33.89  
 19 Kayla Kniff                9 East Islip             9:38.27  
 20 Meghan Clayton             9 East Islip             9:42.20  
 21 Ewelina Borawski          10 Bay Shore              9:42.91  
 22 Allyson Golini             9 East Islip             9:45.18  
 23 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon           9:45.38  
 24 Aleyna Altinerlielmas      9 Hauppauge              9:55.78  
 25 Molly Miller              10 John Glenn             9:56.24  
 26 Mia Tobaru                10 Deer Park             10:12.47  
 27 Amanda Williamson          9 Hauppauge             10:14.13  
 28 Sydney Savickis            9 Smithtown We          10:28.36  
 29 Grace Clayton              9 East Islip            10:36.92  
 30 Astrid Alvarez             9 Comsewogue            10:40.87  
 31 Kayla Sciallo              9 East Islip            10:43.79  
 32 Antonia Harvey             9 Comsewogue            10:43.93  
 33 Gabrielle Diverde          9 East Islip            11:15.47  
 34 Alexandra Shepherd         9 Smithtown Ea          11:20.82  
 35 Jacqueline Hubbard        10 Bay Shore             11:23.26  
 36 Kassidy Do                 9 Bay Shore             11:38.10  
 37 Kaitlyn Trocchio           9 Islip                 12:32.58  
 38 Maggie Bacon               7 Islip                 12:32.75  
 39 Anenda Cadet              11 Patchogue/Me          12:54.15  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck             10:36.16  
  2 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead             10:43.07  
  3 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the          10:50.90  
  4 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg            10:54.18  
  5 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou          11:03.97  
  6 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport              11:04.88  
  7 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip            11:36.26  
  8 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count          11:42.33  
  9 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore             11:48.05  
 10 Yasmeen Araujo            12 Deer Park             11:50.30  
 11 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count          11:54.23  
 12 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washing          12:27.75  
 13 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton           12:28.08  
 14 Morgan Torre              12 Kings Park            12:29.50  
 15 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                 12:40.89  
 16 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park            12:42.48  
 17 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays          13:05.49  
 18 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields          13:14.63  
 19 Nicole Juran              11 Middle Count          13:49.08  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony'          10:55.00  
  2 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman          10:58.34  
  3 Kylie Maddalena           10 St. Anthony'          11:09.46  
  4 Bella Feigin               9 Port Washing          11:20.16  
  5 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset               11:26.02  
  6 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai           11:27.70  
  7 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn            11:31.17  
  8 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou          12:02.27  
  9 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North          12:19.14  
 10 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park            12:21.42  
 11 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park            12:25.52  
 12 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields          12:26.58  
 13 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floy          12:33.20  
 14 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy          12:36.09  
 15 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North          12:57.27  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Hurt                 10 Port Washing           4-10.00  
  2 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore              4-09.00  
  2 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park             4-09.00  
  4 Kathleen Wisnieski         9 Smithtown Ea           4-08.00  
  5 Paige Brauer              10 Mount Sinai            4-06.00  
  5 Mia Malcoln                9 Deer Park              4-06.00  
  7 Kelly Davis               10 Kellenberg            J4-06.00  
  7 Ravae McCleary            10 Hauppauge             J4-06.00  
  9 Katherine Parnell         10 Mount Sinai           J4-06.00  
  9 Victoria Scheller         10 Sachem East           J4-06.00  
 11 Antonia McFarlane         10 Hhh West              J4-06.00  
 12 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park              4-04.00  
 12 Ashley Archila             8 Mount Sinai            4-04.00  
 12 Casey Nickerson           12 Harborfields           4-04.00  
 15 Jennifer Morales           9 St. John the          J4-04.00  
 15 Elizabeth Taylor          10 Bay Shore             J4-04.00  
 15 Olivia Krulish            10 West Babylon          J4-04.00  
 15 Amanda DeWitt             10 Walt Whitman          J4-04.00  
 19 Ericka Marrero            10 Comsewogue            J4-04.00  
 20 Sophia Nestasia           10 Sachem North          J4-04.00  
 21 Katie Waring              10 Harborfields           4-02.00  
 21 Sophia Zou                10 Syosset                4-02.00  
 21 Emma Hardwick             10 Harborfields           4-02.00  
 21 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park              4-02.00  
 25 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing          J4-02.00  
 26 Madison Traverzo          10 Hauppauge             J4-02.00  
 27 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore              4-00.00  
 27 Phoebe Christake          10 Port Washing           4-00.00  
 27 Sydney Savickis            9 Smithtown We           4-00.00  
 30 Manar Mabrouk              9 Connetquot            J4-00.00  
 31 Emily Parker              10 St. John the           3-10.00  
 32 Tess Latham               10 Syosset               J3-10.00  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore              5-03.00  
  2 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore              4-10.00  
  3 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge             J4-10.00  
  4 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We           4-08.00  
  5 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We          J4-08.00  
  6 Jazmine Boneparte         11 Bay Shore             J4-08.00  
  7 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the           4-06.00  
  8 Laila Gedeon              11 St. John the           4-04.00  
  8 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We           4-04.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood               9-06.00  
  2 Marisa D'Angelo            9 St. Anthony'          J9-06.00  
  3 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood               9-00.00  
  4 Ashley Brule               9 Hhh West               8-06.00  
  5 Kasey Volz                10 Sachem North           8-00.00  
  6 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue             7-06.00  
  7 Isabel Maramara            9 Sachem North          J7-06.00  
  8 Samantha Smith             9 Syosset                7-00.00  
  8 Phoebe Christake          10 Port Washing           7-00.00  
  9 Lauren Muscarella          9 Smithtown Ea          J7-00.00  
  9 Sophia Sapodin             9 Hhh West              J7-00.00  
  9 Elizabeth Taylor          10 Bay Shore             J7-00.00  
 11 Sara Vozza                10 West Babylon          J7-00.00  
 14 Giovanna Giffone           9 Deer Park              6-06.00  
 14 Alexis Simonetti          10 Bay Shore              6-06.00  
 16 Madison Cadena             9 Deer Park              6-00.00  
 16 Isabella Cedeno            9 Sachem North           6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood              10-06.00  
  2 Sydnie Mason              11 Westhampton            9-00.00  
  3 Emma Claps                11 Hauppauge             J9-00.00  
  4 Marissa Lindner           12 St. Anthony'           8-06.00  
  5 Emily Deaugustino         12 Smithtown Ea          J8-06.00  
  6 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset               J8-06.00  
  7 Samantha Melone           11 St. Anthony'           8-00.00  
  8 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset               J8-00.00  
  9 Fiona Yostpille           11 West Babylon           7-06.00  
 10 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North           7-00.00  
 10 Angelina Morano           11 Longwood               7-00.00  
 10 Michaela Rapisarda        12 Deer Park              7-00.00  
 10 Sophia Calabrese          11 St. Anthony'           7-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East              36-01.75   NWI 
  2 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot            35-00.00   NWI 
  3 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea          34-06.75   NWI 
  4 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood              32-06.75   NWI 
  5 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck             32-05.00   NWI 
  6 Marissa Cummings          11 Deer Park             31-08.75   NWI 
  7 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields          30-10.00   NWI 
  8 Amber Rochon              12 Mattituck             30-09.25   NWI 
  9 Gabriela Correia          12 Kellenberg            30-07.75   NWI 
 10 Lindsey Dominique         12 Deer Park             29-10.00   NWI 
 11 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou          29-06.50   NWI 
 12 Megan Dalton              11 Connetquot            28-02.25   NWI 
 13 Gabrielle Dwyer           12 Mattituck             28-01.75   NWI 
 14 Mariana Montoya           11 Bay Shore             27-01.25   NWI 
 15 Ciara Johnson             12 Hauppauge             26-02.75   NWI 
 16 Mia Slovak                12 Mattituck             26-01.50   NWI 
 17 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                 25-06.25   NWI 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot            16-07.00   NWI 
  2 Nia Callaway              11 Connetquot            16-00.50   NWI 
  3 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park            15-06.50   NWI 
  4 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy          15-04.00   NWI 
  5 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge             14-11.00   NWI 
  6 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jeffers          14-08.00   NWI 
  7 Sarah Diprima             12 East Islip            14-05.00   NWI 
  8 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East           14-04.00   NWI 
  8 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields          14-04.00   NWI 
 10 Alexis Green              12 Longwood              14-02.00   NWI 
 11 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck             14-01.50   NWI 
 12 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport              13-10.00   NWI 
 13 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood              13-09.00   NWI 
 14 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai           13-06.00   NWI 
 15 Julia Abbate              12 Hauppauge             13-05.50   NWI 
 16 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge             13-04.00   NWI 
 17 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood              13-01.00   NWI 
 18 Sarah Kornahrens          11 Islip                 12-11.00   NWI 
 19 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou          12-08.00   NWI 
 20 Mariana Montoya           11 Bay Shore             12-05.00   NWI 
 21 Katie Unger               11 Bay Shore             12-03.00   NWI 
 22 Sydney Tyler              11 Bay Shore             12-02.00   NWI 
 23 Catherine McGrath         12 Mattituck             11-10.00   NWI 
 24 Erin O'Hara               12 Islip                 10-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea          16-11.00   NWI 
  2 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the          16-06.50   NWI 
  3 Emily Nicholson            9 Mattituck             15-00.00   NWI 
  4 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore             14-10.50   NWI 
  5 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon          14-08.50   NWI 
  6 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue          14-08.25   NWI 
  7 Nia Baker                  9 Hhh West              14-08.00   NWI 
  8 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot            14-07.50   NWI 
  9 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot            14-04.00   NWI 
 10 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore             14-02.00   NWI 
 11 Leah Shorter               9 Mattituck             14-01.00   NWI 
 11 Maura Moloney              9 East Islip            14-01.00   NWI 
 13 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo          14-00.50   NWI 
 13 Sydnee Booker             10 Bay Shore             14-00.50   NWI 
 15 Samantha Pesiri            9 Smithtown We          13-10.00   NWI 
 16 Madeline Mulholland        9 Islip                 13-09.00   NWI 
 17 Giavanna Tursi             9 Patchogue/Me          13-06.00   NWI 
 17 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge             13-06.00   NWI 
 19 Elizabeth Schwartz        10 Patchogue/Me          13-05.00   NWI 
 20 Jessica Mare              10 Deer Park             13-04.00   NWI 
 21 Jacky Palumbo             10 Connetquot            13-03.00   NWI 
 22 Jessica Fieseler          10 Connetquot            12-09.00   NWI 
 22 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou          12-09.00   NWI 
 22 Deirdre Carney            10 East Islip            12-09.00   NWI 
 25 Haley Eddinger             9 Islip                 12-08.50   NWI 
 26 Ava Scuteri                9 Patchogue/Me          12-06.00   NWI 
 27 Abby Mazariegos            9 North Babylo          12-05.00   NWI 
 28 Ariana Brown              10 Islip                 12-02.00   NWI 
 29 Kyra Widecki               9 Islip                 11-09.00   NWI 
 29 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport             11-09.00   NWI 
 29 Mackenzie Cooper           9 Smithtown We          11-09.00   NWI 
 32 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton           11-08.50   NWI 
 33 Elizabeth Kennedy         10 Harborfields          11-08.00   NWI 
 34 Jasleen Kaur              10 Deer Park             11-06.00   NWI 
 35 Shekinah Olatunde          9 Bay Shore             11-05.00   NWI 
 35 Shannon Reilly             9 North Babylo          11-05.00   NWI 
 37 Jasmine Weston             9 North Babylo          10-07.00   NWI 
 38 Grace Wertheimer           9 Northport             10-04.00   NWI 
 39 Brianna Ramos              9 Connetquot             3-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aniyah Walters            10 Walt Whitman          36-05.25   NWI 
  2 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East              34-11.00   NWI 
  3 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck             32-08.50   NWI 
  4 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore             32-02.75   NWI 
  5 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot            31-09.75   NWI 
  6 Olivia Reid               10 Eastport/Sou          31-07.50   NWI 
  7 Madeline Mulholland        9 Islip                 30-11.50   NWI 
  8 Abby Hurt                 10 Port Washing          30-08.75   NWI 
  9 Elizabeth Schwartz        10 Patchogue/Me          30-07.75   NWI 
  9 Kynita Bullard            10 William Floy          30-07.75   NWI 
 11 Haley Eddinger             9 Islip                 30-03.75   NWI 
 12 Kaitlyn Monroe            10 Comsewogue            30-03.00   NWI 
 13 Sydnee Booker             10 Bay Shore             29-11.75   NWI 
 14 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue            29-07.50   NWI 
 15 Briana Vaccarino           9 Northport             29-06.75   NWI 
 16 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon          29-04.50   NWI 
 17 Ella Mills                10 Connetquot            28-11.00   NWI 
 17 Deirdre Carney            10 East Islip            28-11.00   NWI 
 19 Ava Scuteri                9 Patchogue/Me          28-08.75   NWI 
 20 Samantha Pesiri            9 Smithtown We          28-08.50   NWI 
 21 Morgan Magwood            10 St. John the          28-04.50   NWI 
 22 Leah Shorter               9 Mattituck             28-01.75   NWI 
 23 Meghan Catania             9 Smithtown We          28-01.50   NWI 
 24 Amanda DeWitt             10 Walt Whitman          27-03.50   NWI 
 25 Emily Sullivan            10 Hhh West              27-02.00   NWI 
 26 Vennyse Green             10 Huntington            26-09.75   NWI 
 27 Grace Wertheimer           9 Northport             26-06.75   NWI 
 28 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park            26-02.75   NWI 
 29 Emma Way                   9 Westhampton           25-11.00   NWI 
 30 Elizabeth Kennedy         10 Harborfields          25-01.75   NWI 
 31 Caroline O'Hara           10 St. John the          24-03.50   NWI 
 32 Shekinah Olatunde          9 Bay Shore             24-02.25   NWI 
 33 Carlen Kwakye              9 Hauppauge             23-06.25   NWI 
 34 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the          21-09.00   NWI 
 34 Emily Healy                9 St. John the          21-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                82-02  
  2 Negella Trinidad           9 Harborfields             80-01  
  3 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park                76-04  
  4 Jacqueline Poten          10 Port Jeffers             75-05  
  5 Julianna Bertolini        10 Harborfields             75-01  
  6 Kiana Nosile               9 Huntington               74-08  
  7 Meghan Catania             9 Smithtown We             73-02  
  8 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We             72-08  
  9 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East              71-08  
 10 Angelina Ferrara          10 Patchogue/Me             70-07  
 11 Adriana Defelice           9 Smithtown We             69-02  
 12 Desiree Pagan              9 Islip                    69-01  
 13 Callie Rais                8 Islip                    68-07  
 14 Alexa Wing                10 Northport                68-03  
 15 Lauren Dailey              9 Connetquot               68-02  
 16 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                 67-03  
 17 Alexandra Salducco        10 Patchogue/Me             65-09  
 18 Amanda Hausle              9 Smithtown We             64-04  
 19 Jamie Safonte             10 Northport                62-08  
 20 Brianna Khamis             9 Longwood                 62-07  
 21 Cyarrah Toussaint         10 Deer Park                61-08  
 22 Kelly Kropp                9 Northport                60-10  
 23 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington               60-03  
 24 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We             57-07  
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea            108-06  
  2 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington               97-08  
  3 Davis Mya                 11 Huntington               96-02  
  4 Destiny Wilkens           12 Bayport/Blue             92-11  
  5 Madison Prince            11 Port Washing             88-09  
  6 Keyonie Baily             12 North Babylo          87-04.50  
  7 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport                84-04  
  8 Raiana Brown              12 North Babylo             82-00  
  8 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park                82-00  
  8 Christina Pulitano        11 Connetquot               82-00  
 11 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy             80-08  
 12 Rachel Cooney             12 Kellenberg               79-09  
 13 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the             79-08  
 14 Samantha Bendig           12 Kellenberg               78-05  
 15 Kaya Jacques              11 Kellenberg               77-11  
 16 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon             77-00  
 17 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington               76-09  
 18 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park                76-04  
 19 Madison Dailey            12 Connetquot               74-05  
 20 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     12 Harborfields             70-04  
 21 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park                68-07  
 22 Anais Francis             12 Islip                    66-07  
 23 Ilana Parris              11 Hhh East                 62-08  
 24 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park                61-06  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot            28-08.00  
  2 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East              28-05.00  
  3 Tami Oshikanlu            10 Deer Park             28-04.00  
  4 Angelina Ferrara          10 Patchogue/Me          28-01.75  
  5 Julianna Bertolini        10 Harborfields          27-07.50  
  6 Kiana Nosile               9 Huntington            27-05.75  
  7 Maria Willliams           10 Hauppauge             27-03.25  
  8 Cyarrah Toussaint         10 Deer Park             27-02.00  
  9 Alana Wallace             10 Huntington            25-11.50  
 10 Jacqueline Poten          10 Port Jeffers          25-10.00  
 11 Caroline Williams         10 Port Washing          25-09.00  
 12 Negella Trinidad           9 Harborfields          25-04.00  
 13 Alanna Berkel              9 Hauppauge             25-03.00  
 14 Alexa Wing                10 Northport             25-01.00  
 15 Delilah Triana            10 Northport             25-00.50  
 16 Desiree Pagan              9 Islip                 24-06.50  
 17 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We          24-02.50  
 18 Lauren Dailey              9 Connetquot            23-09.00  
 18 Caneia Pierre             10 Deer Park             23-09.00  
 20 Janet Battcher             9 St. John the          23-06.00  
 21 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We          23-05.50  
 22 Angelina Rodriguez         9 Connetquot            23-00.75  
 23 Tatyana Harris            10 Deer Park             23-00.00  
 24 Alexandra Salducco        10 Patchogue/Me          22-11.50  
 25 Tyara Tolliver            10 Bay Shore             22-05.75  
 26 Amanda Hausle              9 Smithtown We          22-04.50  
 27 Paris Ahmad               10 Bay Shore             22-01.75  
 28 Brianna Khamis             9 Longwood              21-11.00  
 29 Jazmin Cardenas Arias      9 Walt Whitman          21-04.75  
 30 Cassidy Celic             11 Mattituck             21-03.50  
 31 Sania Chiddick             9 West Babylon          21-00.50  
 32 Adriana Defelice           9 Smithtown We          20-10.50  
 33 Callie Rais                8 Islip                 20-10.00  
 34 Meagan O'Halleran         10 Sachem North          20-09.75  
 35 Aniya Nicholson            9 Walt Whitman          20-07.75  
 36 Bella Cianfrogna           9 Mattituck             20-04.00  
 37 Corinne Militello          9 Hauppauge             20-03.50  
 38 Riley Friel               10 Sachem North          20-02.50  
 39 Mariana Riva               9 Sachem North          20-02.00  
 40 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai           20-01.50  
 41 Rhainon Townsend          10 Bay Shore             20-00.75  
 42 Jamie Safonte             10 Northport             20-00.00  
 43 Dimitra Pando              9 Mattituck             19-04.25  
 44 Carolyn Miranda           10 Bay Shore             19-01.50  
 45 Juliah Triana              9 Northport             19-00.75  
 45 Jasmyn Leftwich            9 Sachem North          19-00.75  
 47 Imani Freeman             10 Longwood              19-00.00  
 48 Tahlaya Thomas            10 Bay Shore             18-09.00  
 49 Julia Slezak              10 Mount Sinai           17-08.50  
 50 Nidia Vasquez             10 Hampton Bays          17-03.75  
 51 Carol Morocho              9 Bay Shore             16-07.00  
 52 Rebecca Fahlikman         10 Sachem North          16-01.00  
 53 Karen Juca                 9 Bay Shore             14-04.75  
 54 Bridget Morley             9 Connetquot            12-04.50  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore             36-05.50  
  2 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington            33-10.75  
  3 Temi Oshikanlu            12 Deer Park             33-04.50  
  4 Tassyana Blake            11 Deer Park             33-03.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea          33-00.00  
  6 Raiana Brown              12 North Babylo          32-07.25  
  7 Morgan Keuler             11 Deer Park             32-00.00  
  8 Madison Prince            11 Port Washing          31-09.25  
  9 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport             31-07.25  
 10 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon          30-10.25  
 11 Kaya Jacques              11 Kellenberg            30-06.50  
 12 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the          30-06.00  
 13 Davis Mya                 11 Huntington            30-03.50  
 14 Regan Mays                11 Deer Park             29-09.00  
 15 Samantha Bendig           12 Kellenberg            29-03.50  
 16 Grace Mckenna             12 Huntington            29-00.50  
 17 Madison Dailey            12 Connetquot            28-09.50  
 18 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport             28-07.50  
 19 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea          28-01.75  
 20 Ashley Mayo               11 William Floy          27-07.25  
 21 Marissa Laterra           12 Bayport/Blue          27-04.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   9:53.50  
     1) Josephine Critchley 10          2) Shannon Hieber 8               
     3) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11        4) Jenna D'Onofrio 11             
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:11.05  
  3 Port Washington  'A'                               10:15.47  
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:19.90  
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                     10:29.65  
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                     10:50.22  
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:51.77  
  8 Longwood  'A'                                      10:57.54  
  9 Connetquot  'B'                                    11:00.21  
 10 Bellport  'A'                                      11:14.35  
 11 Harborfields  'A'                                  11:15.08  
 12 Comsewogue  'A'                                    11:21.59  
 13 North Babylon  'A'                                 12:03.48  
 14 Deer Park  'B'                                     12:08.39  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:12.30   1 
     1) Annalise Russo 10               2) Gabrielle Savage 12            
     3) Brianna Quartararo 12           4) Sabrina Donoghue 11            
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                 4:14.51   1 
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:18.95   1 
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:21.44   2 
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:21.62   1 
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:27.45   2 
  7 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:28.73   2 
  8 Bellport  'A'                                       4:33.75   2 
  9 Bay Shore  'C'                                      4:35.18   2 
 10 Longwood  'A'                                       4:35.38   1 
 11 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:35.68   1 
 12 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:39.80   2 
 13 Bay Shore  'D'                                      4:43.94   3 
 14 Bay Shore  'E'                                      4:46.62   3 
 15 Hhh West  'A'                                       4:53.07   3 
 16 Comsewogue  'B'                                     4:53.16   3 
 17 Kings Park  'A'                                     4:54.85   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                         49.40   1 
     1) Madison Byrne 11                2) Sydney Grant 11                
     3) Martina Keith 12                4) Michele Daye 11                
  2 North Babylon  'A'                                    50.37   1 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                    50.64   1 
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             50.73   1 
  5 Bellport  'A'                                         51.07   2 
  6 Port Washington  'A'                                  51.50   1 
  7 Longwood  'A'                                         51.58   1 
  8 West Babylon  'A'                                     51.87   2 
  9 Mattituck  'A'                                        51.93   2 
 10 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             52.17   2 
 11 Connetquot  'A'                                       52.30   2 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                        52.42   2 
 13 Deer Park  'A'                                        52.90   3 
 14 Harborfields  'A'                                     53.79   3 
 15 Kings Park  'A'                                       54.46   3 
 16 Connetquot  'B'                                       54.47   4 
 17 Comsewogue  'A'                                       55.46   3 
 18 Longwood  'B'                                         55.80   3 
 19 Hauppauge  'A'                                        56.12   4 
 20 Sachem North  'A'                                     56.21   3 
 21 Sachem North  'B'                                     57.05   4 
 22 Hauppauge  'B'                                        57.76   5 
 23 Bay Shore  'B'                                        57.77   5 
 24 North Babylon  'B'                                    58.00   4 
 25 Deer Park  'B'                                        59.23   5 
 26 Bellport  'B'                                         60.35   6 
 27 Bay Shore  'E'                                        61.55   5 
 28 Bay Shore  'D'                                        61.94   6 
 29 Comsewogue  'B'                                       63.60   5 
 30 Bay Shore  'C'                                        65.35   6