Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Boys Section XI Best of Season - 2/5/2019                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai            7.47 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood               7.52 
  3        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport               7.81 
  4        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai            7.84 
  5        Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport               7.87 
  6        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy           7.89 
  7        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue             7.91 
  8        James Norrby                  11 East Islip             7.95 
  9        Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill           7.96 
 10        Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington             7.98 
 11        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue             8.03 
 12        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague               8.07 
 13        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman           8.09 
 14        Pat McNelis                   12 Commack                8.10 
 15        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            8.10 
 16        Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me           8.17 
 17        Pat McNellis                  12 Commack                8.19 
 18        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park             8.21 
 19        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays           8.23 
 20        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood               8.23 
 21        Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville               8.25 
 22        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou           8.26 
 23        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue             8.29 
 24        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon           8.34 
 25        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton           8.40 
 26        Anthony Urbanick              11 Sachem East            8.42 
 27        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton            8.42 
 28        Tyreek Parker                 11 Riverhead              8.44 
 29        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We           8.46 
 30        Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue           8.47 
 31        Uel Figaro                    10 Smithtown Ea           8.48 
 32        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park             8.49 
 33        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue           8.50 
 34        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood               8.55 
 35        James Duffy                   12 Hhh East               8.56 
 36        Mitchell Cohen                11 Commack                8.57 
 37        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack                8.58 
 38        Brandon Lopez                 11 Bay Shore              8.61 
 39        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington             8.63 
 40        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn             8.67 
 41        Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East               8.72 
 42        Brian Gosine                  11 Brentwood              8.75 
 43        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge              8.76 
 44        Nick Gans                     12 West Islip             8.79 
 45        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point            8.80 
 46        Tavion Baker                  12 Islip                  8.83 
 47        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We           8.88 
 48        Branden Muldoon               10 Bellport               8.88 
 49        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue           8.90 
 50        Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park             8.91 
 51        Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon           8.91 
 52        Kenneth Latham                11 Southold               8.92 
 53        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague               8.92 
 54        Thomas Fennell                12 Smithtown Ea           8.93 
 55        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead              8.93 
 56        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue             8.96 
 57        Aidan Harrington              11 Connetquot             8.96 
 58        Jeremy Cruz                   12 Hhh East               8.98 
 59        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We           8.99 
 60        Matthew Rodriguez             11 Sachem East            9.00 
 61        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot             9.05 
 62        Kharlin Watkins               10 Longwood               9.06 
 63        Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli           9.16 
 64        Rene Amaya-Amala              12 North Babylo           9.18 
 65        Vincezo Velazquez             11 Central Isli           9.20 
 66        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place           9.31 
 67        Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East               9.33 
 68        Tom Gans                      12 West Islip             9.39 
 69        Ian Wollman                   11 Sachem North           9.43 
 70        Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays           9.43 
 71        Tyler Hawks                   10 Shoreham Wad           9.48 
 72        Dominic Cimino                11 Kings Park             9.50 
 73        Matthew Brunet                10 Walt Whitman           9.50 
 74        Cody White                    12 West Islip             9.51 
 75        Jonathan Bussa                 9 Ward Melvill           9.59 
 76        Yamamoto Dorastin             11 East Islip             9.63 
 77        AJ Fittipaldi                 11 Connetquot             9.71 
 78        Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We           9.74 
 79        Pedro Garcia                  11 Central Isli           9.77 
 80        Spencer Lebit                 10 Smithtown Ea           9.89 
 81        Daylon Fernandez              11 Miller Place           9.93 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:23.26 
  2        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           9:26.22 
  3        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            9:29.05 
  4        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           9:36.62 
  5        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:39.91 
  6        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:47.00 
  7        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          9:52.53 
  8        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           9:54.05 
  9        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         9:57.14 
 10        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        9:58.69 
 11        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        9:59.01 
 12        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          9:59.92 
 13        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport          10:00.26 
 14        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:02.52 
 15        Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North       10:03.70 
 16        Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East        10:04.58 
 17        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill       10:06.89 
 18        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       10:09.41 
 19        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        10:09.83 
 20        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       10:10.87 
 21        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North       10:10.89 
 22        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport          10:10.97 
 23        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea       10:12.15 
 24        Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place       10:12.83 
 25        Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North       10:13.18 
 26        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport          10:13.83 
 27        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           10:14.05 
 28        James Cameron                 11 West Islip         10:15.96 
 29        Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            10:17.00 
 30        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore          10:17.25 
 31        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport          10:17.26 
 32        William Grillo                12 Northport          10:17.68 
 33        Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        10:17.85 
 34        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            10:18.00 
 35        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport          10:19.04 
 36        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou       10:19.73 
 37        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:19.95 
 38        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        10:20.00 
 39        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:20.00 
 40        Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       10:23.21 
 41        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park         10:24.11 
 42        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We       10:24.54 
 43        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            10:25.00 
 44        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          10:26.12 
 45        William Blackman               9 Sayville           10:27.34 
 46        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       10:28.70 
 47        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:29.88 
 48        Logan Ferrari                 10 Longwood           10:29.93 
 49        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport          10:31.88 
 50        Joe Glatz                     12 Commack            10:33.00 
 51        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:33.80 
 52        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       10:33.80 
 53        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:34.00 
 54        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       10:34.09 
 55        Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North       10:34.30 
 56        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       10:34.42 
 57        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington         10:35.00 
 58        Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville           10:35.79 
 59        Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place       10:36.43 
 60        Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville           10:36.93 
 61        christian demchak             12 Mattituck          10:38.24 
 62        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton        10:38.47 
 63        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North       10:39.22 
 64        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:39.44 
 65        Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood          10:39.70 
 66        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           10:40.66 
 67        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       10:41.31 
 68        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville           10:42.53 
 69        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:43.83 
 70        Matthew Cerrato               12 John Glenn         10:44.17 
 71        Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot         10:44.75 
 72        Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         10:44.83 
 73        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           10:45.29 
 74        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore          10:46.16 
 75        Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman       10:47.03 
 76        Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville           10:47.39 
 77        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:47.48 
 78        Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            10:50.00 
 79        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack            10:50.00 
 80        Jimmy Mintel                   9 Center Moric       10:50.55 
 81        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields       10:50.97 
 82        John Boniberger                9 West Islip         10:51.28 
 83        Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon       10:51.84 
 84        Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       10:52.01 
 85        James Desabato                11 Sayville           10:52.92 
 86        Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman       10:53.54 
 87        Charlie Aurandt               10 Bayport/Blue       10:53.60 
 88        Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague           10:54.27 
 89        Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst        10:54.45 
 90        Patrick Quinn                 10 North Babylo       10:55.52 
 91        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       10:55.91 
 92        James Curley                  11 Rocky Point        10:56.33 
 93        Kelvin Granados               10 Hampton Bays       10:56.69 
 94        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         10:57.11 
 95        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue       10:58.64 
 96        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue       10:58.67 
 97        Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot         10:59.45 
 98        Moises Hernandez              12 Bay Shore          10:59.99 
 99        Jason Verville                11 Huntington         11:00.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (205)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Christian Fils-Aime           11 North Babylo           6.52 
  2        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood              6.56 
  3        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli           6.63 
  4        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague               6.66 
  5        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton            6.67 
  6        David Wood                    12 Brentwood              6.69 
  7        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo           6.71 
  8        Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville             6.74 
  9        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot             6.76 
 10        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington             6.78 
 11        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood               6.78 
 12        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport               6.79 
 13        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West               6.80 
 14        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood              6.80 
 15        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy           6.81 
 16        Damani McLennon               10 Amityville             6.81 
 17        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon                6.82 
 18        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place           6.83 
 19        Max Pasko                     11 Southold               6.83 
 20        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli           6.83 
 21        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington             6.84 
 22        Eliot Porter                  11 Hhh West               6.85 
 23        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague               6.85 
 24        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue             6.85 
 25        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                  6.86 
 26        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli           6.86 
 27        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot             6.89 
 28        Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore              6.91 
 29        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy           6.91 
 30        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington             6.91 
 31        Tyreek Parker                 11 Riverhead              6.92 
 32        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou           6.93 
 33        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays           6.94 
 34        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai            6.95 
 35        Anthony Urbanick              11 Sachem East            6.95 
 36        Faquan Nurse                  11 Amityville             6.96 
 37        Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric           6.97 
 38        Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me           6.97 
 39        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville               6.98 
 40        Kevin Johnston                12 Mount Sinai            6.98 
 41        Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport               6.99 
 42        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville             6.99 
 43        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill           6.99 
 44        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We           6.99 
 45        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood              7.00 
 46        Robert Key                    12 Hhh West               7.00 
 47        Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North           7.01 
 48        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood               7.02 
 49        Max Castronova                12 East Islip             7.02 
 50        Chris Mignanelli              12 Northport              7.03 
 51        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville               7.03 
 52        Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We           7.04 
 53        Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad           7.04 
 54        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood               7.05 
 55        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville             7.05 
 56        Derrick Casseus                9 Hhh West               7.05 
 57        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point            7.06 
 58        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot             7.06 
 59        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport               7.07 
 60        Joshua Parris                 12 Bay Shore              7.07 
 61        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy           7.07 
 62        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip             7.07 
 63        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon           7.08 
 64        Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon           7.09 
 65        Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore              7.11 
 66        Valen Richardson              11 Walt Whitman           7.11 
 67        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood               7.11 
 68        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon                7.12 
 69        Jordan Maniscalo              12 Northport              7.12 
 70        Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai            7.14 
 71        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We           7.14 
 72        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip             7.14 
 73        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot             7.15 
 74        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We           7.15 
 75        Ryan Liotta                    9 Smithtown We           7.16 
 76        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We           7.16 
 77        Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill           7.16 
 78        Jeremyah St. Croix            10 Walt Whitman           7.16 
 79        Ryan Berkery                  12 Northport              7.17 
 80        Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon                7.17 
 81        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot             7.17 
 82        Michael Amitrano              10 Westhampton            7.18 
 83        Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli           7.18 
 84        Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon                7.18 
 85        Ryan Dalland                  10 Commack                7.18 
 86        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood              7.19 
 87        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport              7.19 
 88        Angel Rodriguez               12 Islip                  7.19 
 89        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood               7.19 
 90        Mark Ibuzor                   12 Hhh East               7.20 
 91        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We           7.20 
 92        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot             7.20 
 93        Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad           7.21 
 94        Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville               7.21 
 95        Michael Freshour              11 Bayport/Blue           7.22 
 96        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon           7.22 
 97        Trett Williams                12 Amityville             7.22 
 98        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            7.22 
 99        Bobby Ditta                   11 Westhampton            7.22 
100        Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon           7.22 
101        Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North           7.22 
102        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea           7.22 
103        Javani Farino                 10 Central Isli           7.23 
104        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon                7.23 
105        Jonathan Pettit               12 John Glenn             7.23 
106        Jesse Rinaldo                 12 Rocky Point            7.24 
107        Daniel Donato                 11 Smithtown Ea           7.24 
108        Joseph Scaduto                10 Connetquot             7.24 
109        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore              7.25 
110        Michael Bailey                 9 Sachem North           7.25 
111        Cameron Hughes                 9 Longwood               7.25 
112        Dillon Canavan                12 Westhampton            7.25 
113        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue           7.26 
114        Tiziah McClendon              12 Bay Shore              7.26 
115        Brian Kata                    11 Bay Shore              7.26 
116        Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East               7.27 
117        Jorge Torrento                11 Southold               7.27 
118        Gabriel Jean-Bart             12 Amityville             7.28 
119        Kenneth Latham                11 Southold               7.29 
120        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge              7.31 
121        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot             7.31 
122        Carl Brown                    10 Deer Park              7.31 
123        Tyler Hill                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.33 
124        Konstatine Papadas            12 Hauppauge              7.33 
125        Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai            7.34 
126        Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton            7.35 
127        Ian James                     11 Copiague               7.35 
128        Matthew Franklin              11 Babylon                7.35 
129        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park             7.35 
130        Parker Dietrich               10 Kings Park             7.35 
131        Colin Tadlock                 12 East Islip             7.35 
132        Austin Bennett                11 West Islip             7.37 
133        Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague               7.37 
134        Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton            7.38 
135        Amit Pinto                    11 John Glenn             7.38 
136        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park              7.39 
137        Vincent Famiglietti           12 Islip                  7.39 
138        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park             7.39 
139        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park             7.40 
140        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We           7.42 
141        Jonathan Gordon               11 Deer Park              7.43 
142        Kyle Mann                     10 Bay Shore              7.43 
143        Tyler Henry                   10 Copiague               7.44 
144        Liam Post                     10 Kings Park             7.44 
145        Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge              7.45 
146        Brandon Thaggard              10 Hauppauge              7.46 
147        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East               7.46 
148        Dante Tramontana              12 Southold               7.46 
149        Michael Evers                 10 Westhampton            7.46 
150        Jon Alieca                     9 Deer Park              7.46 
151        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place           7.47 
152        Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon                7.48 
153        Christian Dipaola             12 Mount Sinai            7.49 
154        Mohammed Raiyan               12 Deer Park              7.50 
155        Oba Awolowo                    9 Hauppauge              7.50 
156        Tyler Friedlander             10 Shoreham Wad           7.51 
157        Samuel Ogunwale                9 Lindenhurst            7.51 
158        Nil Martinez-Floria           10 Smithtown We           7.52 
159        Dominic Cimino                11 Kings Park             7.52 
160        Dylan Santos                  12 Sachem East            7.54 
161        Kestin Ward                   10 William Floy           7.56 
162        Mickey Florentz               11 Kings Park             7.57 
163        Matthew Tallo                 11 John Glenn             7.58 
164        Connor Argenziano             11 Islip                  7.58 
165        Nicholas Parrino              10 Patchogue/Me           7.58 
166        John Hope                     12 Patchogue/Me           7.60 
167        Marc Forte                    10 West Islip             7.61 
168        David Rodrigues               11 Lindenhurst            7.63 
169        Dylan Elizondo                 9 Hampton Bays           7.64 
170        Luke Clark                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.65 
171        Hunter Rindos                  9 Islip                  7.66 
172        Max Tanzi                     11 Kings Park             7.67 
173        Jonathon Vasquez              11 Patchogue/Me           7.69 
174        Alberto Morales               11 Shelter Isla           7.71 
175        John Weinrobe                 11 John Glenn             7.71 
176        Nick Moletto                  10 Kings Park             7.74 
177        Victor Gamarra                12 Copiague               7.74 
178        Brian Bunone                  10 Smithtown We           7.75 
179        Adam Cersosimo                11 Kings Park             7.76 
180        Tyler Scott                   11 West Islip             7.76 
181        John Catanzaro                11 West Islip             7.77 
182        Ben Garcia                    10 Kings Park             7.78 
183        Zachariah Josema              11 Patchogue/Me           7.78 
184        Brandon Aglietti               9 Kings Park             7.80 
185        Maxwell Garcia                 9 Hampton Bays           7.80 
186        Ioannou Konstantinos           9 John Glenn             7.80 
187        Michael Polestino              9 John Glenn             7.81 
188        Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays           7.82 
189        Ryan Miller                   10 Lindenhurst            7.82 
190        Jaiden Hamilton               10 Lindenhurst            7.83 
191        Jonathon Allen                10 Patchogue/Me           7.83 
192        Nicholas Castellino            9 West Islip             7.85 
193        James Castro                  10 Hampton Bays           7.87 
194        Matthew Palladino             10 Kings Park             7.88 
195        Matthew Murphy                11 Islip                  7.90 
196        Ethan Lasurdo                 10 Smithtown We           7.90 
197        Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park             7.92 
198        Conor McGovern                10 Kings Park             7.94 
199        Luke Mattera                  10 Kings Park             7.99 
200        Jason Demarest                11 West Islip             8.00 
201        Teddy Dieumegard               9 Islip                  8.02 
202        John Slavinskas               11 John Glenn             8.03 
203        Daniel Perez                  10 Kings Park             8.04 
204        Evan Carlson                  10 Smithtown We           8.15 
205        Anson Kwan                     9 John Glenn             8.18 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (144)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington          1:21.61 
  2        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        1:24.10 
  3        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          1:24.32 
  4        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington          1:24.57 
  5        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          1:25.14 
  6        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood            1:25.22 
  7        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:25.45 
  8        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We        1:25.79 
  9        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport            1:25.83 
 10        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        1:25.87 
 11        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou        1:26.01 
 12        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           1:26.17 
 13        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           1:26.51 
 14        Howard Svensson               12 Commack             1:26.63 
 15        Vin Manna                     12 Commack             1:26.64 
 16        Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        1:26.76 
 17        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         1:26.88 
 18        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        1:26.90 
 19        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        1:26.93 
 20        Thomas Naslonski              12 Bay Shore           1:26.97 
 21        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays        1:27.05 
 22        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore           1:27.06 
 23        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood           1:27.08 
 24        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        1:27.27 
 25        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon        1:27.52 
 26        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue          1:27.67 
 27        Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             1:28.06 
 28        Kieran Weaver                 12 Northport           1:28.09 
 29        Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip          1:28.23 
 30        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            1:28.25 
 31        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        1:28.26 
 32        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           1:28.36 
 33        Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge           1:28.36 
 34        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue        1:28.49 
 35        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague            1:28.68 
 36        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        1:28.73 
 37        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge           1:28.74 
 38        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge           1:28.75 
 39        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             1:28.80 
 40        Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me        1:28.91 
 41        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville          1:29.02 
 42        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          1:29.03 
 43        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East         1:29.06 
 44        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli        1:29.11 
 45        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        1:29.16 
 46        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           1:29.17 
 47        Dominick Katrivanos           11 Connetquot          1:29.32 
 48        Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          1:29.34 
 49        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           1:29.42 
 50        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            1:29.51 
 51        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        1:29.53 
 52        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon        1:29.56 
 53        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        1:29.59 
 54        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We        1:29.60 
 55        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           1:29.65 
 56        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip          1:29.68 
 57        Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill        1:29.71 
 58        Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        1:29.84 
 59        William Pettit                12 Center Moric        1:29.97 
 60        Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon             1:30.10 
 61        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli        1:30.18 
 62        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        1:30.23 
 63        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue          1:30.23 
 64        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We        1:30.26 
 65        Jarret Nagengast              11 Bay Shore           1:30.47 
 66        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo        1:30.53 
 67        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           1:30.57 
 68        Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst         1:30.59 
 69        Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             1:30.64 
 70        Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        1:30.70 
 71        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park           1:30.80 
 72        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        1:30.96 
 73        Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        1:30.98 
 74        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        1:31.04 
 75        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          1:31.04 
 76        Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North        1:31.05 
 77        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack             1:31.10 
 78        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         1:31.15 
 79        Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        1:31.20 
 80        Warren Millien                12 Deer Park           1:31.27 
 81        Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        1:31.30 
 82        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        1:31.34 
 83        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         1:31.52 
 84        Miguel Delgado                11 Central Isli        1:31.54 
 85        Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North        1:31.57 
 86        Michael Freshour              11 Bayport/Blue        1:31.64 
 87        James Taufman                 12 Hhh East            1:31.69 
 88        Jonas Kinsey                  11 Shelter Isla        1:31.70 
 89        Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park           1:31.80 
 90        James Carey                   12 Amityville          1:31.84 
 91        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        1:31.89 
 92        Ryan Reid                     10 Northport           1:31.91 
 93        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon        1:31.91 
 94        Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        1:31.93 
 95        James Smalley                 12 East Islip          1:32.07 
 96        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon        1:32.09 
 97        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         1:32.18 
 98        Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           1:32.23 
 99        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point         1:32.28 
100        Geffrey Alpers                 9 Middle Count        1:32.28 
101        Brett Doxsee                  10 Sayville            1:32.32 
102        Tommy Grolz                   10 Mount Sinai         1:32.36 
103        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        1:32.43 
104        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           1:32.46 
105        Jackson Law                   12 Mount Sinai         1:32.58 
106        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        1:32.64 
107        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue        1:32.65 
108        joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields        1:32.66 
109        Jack Drago                    11 Smithtown Ea        1:32.66 
110        Timothy Capolino              10 Miller Place        1:32.69 
111        Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           1:32.74 
112        Daniel McKay                  12 Sachem North        1:32.77 
113        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge           1:32.79 
114        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn          1:32.84 
115        David Carlson                 10 Bellport            1:32.85 
116        Craig Haas                    11 Huntington          1:33.00 
117        Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             1:33.09 
118        Jamison Homatos               12 Commack             1:33.10 
119        Cory Cutrone                  12 Sayville            1:33.13 
120        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue          1:33.14 
121        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East         1:33.36 
122        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        1:33.59 
123        Zach Manns                    12 William Floy        1:33.69 
124        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          1:33.74 
125        Zach Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore           1:33.83 
126        Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill        1:33.86 
127        Owen Eubanks                  12 Islip               1:33.89 
128        Eric Geringswald              11 Hhh East            1:33.98 
129        Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton         1:33.98 
130        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        1:33.99 
131        Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea        1:34.00 
132        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          1:34.44 
133        Josh Pasca                    10 Hampton Bays        1:34.45 
134        Michael Payano                12 Shelter Isla        1:34.46 
135        Daniel Rourke                 10 John Glenn          1:34.48 
136        Hunter Rindos                  9 Islip               1:34.49 
137        Conor McGovern                10 Kings Park          1:34.56 
138        Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill        1:34.66 
139        Naeem Majeed                  12 Smithtown Ea        1:34.67 
140        Sean Griffin                  12 Commack             1:34.71 
141        Tim MacDonald                 10 Bayport/Blue        1:34.74 
142        Sean Files                     9 Islip               1:34.77 
143        Sean Ronan                    12 Comsewogue          1:34.90 
144        Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon             1:34.92 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (174)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           2:28.94 
  2        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        2:32.94 
  3        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        2:34.59 
  4        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        2:34.75 
  5        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            2:35.58 
  6        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        2:36.95 
  7        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            2:37.48 
  8        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           2:37.57 
  9        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        2:38.08 
 10        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        2:38.49 
 11        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        2:38.51 
 12        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             2:38.72 
 13        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          2:39.06 
 14        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           2:39.97 
 15        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          2:40.21 
 16        Howard Svensson               12 Commack             2:41.00 
 17        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        2:41.17 
 18        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:41.33 
 19        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        2:41.70 
 20        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          2:42.00 
 21        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         2:42.00 
 22        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           2:42.13 
 23        Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            2:42.52 
 24        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:42.53 
 25        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           2:42.59 
 26        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        2:42.90 
 27        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        2:43.15 
 28        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:43.21 
 29        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        2:43.36 
 30        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            2:43.46 
 31        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         2:43.65 
 32        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           2:43.98 
 33        Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             2:44.11 
 34        Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:44.43 
 35        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           2:44.46 
 36        Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            2:44.47 
 37        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        2:44.83 
 38        Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           2:44.92 
 39        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:44.98 
 40        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:45.04 
 41        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          2:45.07 
 42        Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        2:45.27 
 43        Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        2:45.29 
 44        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         2:45.47 
 45        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         2:45.48 
 46        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           2:45.50 
 47        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           2:45.57 
 48        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            2:45.63 
 49        Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood           2:45.74 
 50        Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:46.21 
 51        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           2:46.30 
 52        Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        2:46.31 
 53        Aidan Rooney                  11 Bay Shore           2:46.71 
 54        Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        2:46.73 
 55        James Smalley                 12 East Islip          2:46.99 
 56        Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers        2:47.34 
 57        justin klei                   12 Harborfields        2:47.41 
 58        Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         2:47.42 
 59        Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             2:47.45 
 60        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        2:47.62 
 61        Jose Amaya                    12 Brentwood           2:47.79 
 62        Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          2:47.89 
 63        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport           2:47.94 
 64        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             2:48.15 
 65        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             2:48.19 
 66        Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        2:48.21 
 67        Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        2:48.34 
 68        Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           2:48.79 
 69        Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         2:48.88 
 70        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             2:49.00 
 71        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        2:49.17 
 72        Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill        2:49.22 
 73        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        2:49.28 
 74        Tyler Rutley                  10 Hauppauge           2:49.31 
 75        Angel Mejia                    9 Brentwood           2:49.39 
 76        Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood           2:49.42 
 77        Owen Okst                     10 Port Jeffers        2:49.43 
 78        Ryan Howell                   11 Sachem East         2:49.63 
 79        dominic merchelski            11 Lindenhurst         2:49.80 
 80        Jake Rabin                    10 Bay Shore           2:50.04 
 81        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             2:50.11 
 82        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            2:50.13 
 83        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        2:50.17 
 84        Logan Martenson               11 East Islip          2:50.23 
 85        Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill        2:50.50 
 86        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            2:50.74 
 87        Kyle Perez                    12 Kings Park          2:50.88 
 88        Paul Ciesluk                  11 West Islip          2:50.89 
 89        Ramirez Jason                 12 North Babylo        2:50.98 
 90        Eli Joyner                    12 Port Jeffers        2:51.34 
 91        Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip          2:51.35 
 92        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        2:51.40 
 93        Griffin Schwartz              10 Southampton         2:51.56 
 94        Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea        2:51.63 
 95        Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue          2:51.64 
 96        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         2:51.75 
 97        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport           2:51.88 
 98        Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        2:51.90 
 99        Kacper Tworogowski            11 West Babylon        2:51.95 
100        Anthony Vassallo              11 Deer Park           2:52.04 
101        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             2:52.30 
102        Christian Talay               11 Smithtown Ea        2:52.31 
103        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill        2:52.66 
104        Anthony Ochoa                 11 Central Isli        2:52.85 
105        Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill        2:52.96 
106        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        2:52.98 
107        jack maguire                  12 Harborfields        2:52.99 
108        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             2:53.00 
109        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        2:53.25 
110        Caleb Ball                    10 Kings Park          2:53.36 
111        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill        2:53.44 
112        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         2:53.47 
113        Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             2:53.49 
114        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        2:53.76 
115        Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park           2:53.81 
116        Erick Radtke                  11 North Babylo        2:53.87 
117        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        2:53.98 
118        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          2:54.13 
119        Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton         2:54.19 
120        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            2:54.30 
121        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             2:54.52 
122        Jarret Nagengast              11 Bay Shore           2:54.61 
123        William Blackman               9 Sayville            2:54.79 
124        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        2:54.87 
125        Ryan Devine                   10 Bellport            2:55.07 
126        Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst         2:55.11 
127        christian demchak             12 Mattituck           2:55.14 
128        Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            2:55.15 
129        Moises Hernandez              12 Bay Shore           2:55.44 
130        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         2:55.55 
131        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        2:55.65 
132        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        2:55.68 
133        Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill        2:55.68 
134        James Desabato                11 Sayville            2:56.01 
135        Samuel Goodman                10 Commack             2:56.11 
136        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack             2:56.12 
137        Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon        2:56.15 
138        Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville            2:56.47 
139        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We        2:56.57 
140        Tyler Hanratty                11 John Glenn          2:56.62 
141        Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place        2:56.94 
142        William Goode                 12 Bay Shore           2:57.01 
143        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        2:57.10 
144        Jack Reilly                   10 Port Jeffers        2:57.17 
145        William Kurka                 10 Bay Shore           2:57.24 
146        Tim Montick                   11 Bellport            2:57.34 
147        Gray Joyner                    9 Port Jeffers        2:57.43 
148        Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          2:57.43 
149        Joe Fazio                     11 Comsewogue          2:57.47 
150        John Slavinskas               11 John Glenn          2:57.63 
151        Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon        2:57.79 
152        Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        2:57.92 
153        Jamison Homatos               12 Commack             2:58.28 
154        Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        2:58.49 
155        Michael Browne                11 John Glenn          2:58.54 
156        Jayden Feliciano               9 Bay Shore           2:58.85 
157        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park           2:58.87 
158        Aidan Doyle                   10 Miller Place        2:58.87 
159        Michael Alexiadis              9 West Babylon        2:59.15 
160        Patrick Calcagno              11 West Islip          2:59.23 
161        CJ DeFeo                      11 Patchogue/Me        2:59.43 
162        Jack Drago                    11 Smithtown Ea        2:59.48 
163        Dorian Scourtos               10 West Islip          2:59.50 
164        Kelvin Granados               10 Hampton Bays        2:59.53 
165        Michael Peterson              11 Bellport            2:59.56 
166        Jacob Grover                  12 Hhh East            2:59.64 
167        Bryan Cruz-Sanchez            11 Westhampton         2:59.67 
168        David Carlson                 10 Bellport            2:59.69 
169        Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon        2:59.70 
170        Rory Scriven                  11 Ward Melvill        2:59.81 
171        Alexander Specht              10 Brentwood           2:59.81 
172        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We        2:59.86 
173        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point         2:59.90 
174        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We        2:59.94 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (157)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              34.93 
  2        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            34.98 
  3        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          35.84 
  4        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             35.85 
  5        Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              35.95 
  6        Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            36.03 
  7        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            36.10 
  8        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            36.28 
  9        Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill          36.47 
 10        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             36.51 
 11        Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          36.57 
 12        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          36.83 
 13        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou          36.87 
 14        Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me          37.07 
 15        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             37.15 
 16        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          37.27 
 17        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           37.29 
 18        Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville            37.38 
 19        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            37.46 
 20        Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          37.49 
 21        Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               37.53 
 22        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          37.58 
 23        Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me          37.61 
 24        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             37.64 
 25        Austin Bennett                11 West Islip            37.69 
 26        William Pettit                12 Center Moric          37.70 
 27        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              37.76 
 28        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          37.79 
 29        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          37.85 
 30        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           37.86 
 31        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             37.88 
 32        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            37.89 
 33        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           37.89 
 34        Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            37.99 
 35        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            38.02 
 36        Dan Borghard                  11 Northport             38.03 
 37        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              38.10 
 38        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          38.15 
 39        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          38.23 
 40        Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            38.24 
 41        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          38.35 
 42        Nicholas Gallo                11 Bellport              38.40 
 43        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              38.41 
 44        Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              38.47 
 45        Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             38.49 
 46        Michael Evers                 10 Westhampton           38.49 
 47        Theo Amendola                 11 Northport             38.53 
 48        Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          38.57 
 49        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          38.60 
 50        Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          38.60 
 51        Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            38.61 
 52        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          38.62 
 53        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo          38.62 
 54        Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             38.65 
 55        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          38.66 
 56        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          38.70 
 57        Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North          38.74 
 58        Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           38.76 
 59        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             38.76 
 60        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              38.76 
 61        Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore             38.83 
 62        Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad          38.84 
 63        Marc Silva                    11 Longwood              38.85 
 64        Michael Bailey                 9 Sachem North          38.88 
 65        Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 38.88 
 66        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          38.90 
 67        Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill          38.93 
 68        Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          38.93 
 69        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli          38.95 
 70        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              38.96 
 71        Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          38.97 
 72        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          39.00 
 73        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon          39.00 
 74        Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            39.03 
 75        Dillon Canavan                12 Westhampton           39.09 
 76        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              39.11 
 77        Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville            39.14 
 78        Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          39.15 
 79        Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             39.15 
 80        Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          39.16 
 81        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          39.19 
 82        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           39.21 
 83        Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            39.24 
 84        Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue          39.30 
 85        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood              39.31 
 86        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We          39.31 
 87        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          39.32 
 88        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             39.34 
 89        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             39.38 
 90        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We          39.39 
 91        Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon               39.39 
 92        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            39.40 
 93        Marcus Castillo               12 Southampton           39.40 
 94        Damani McLennon               10 Amityville            39.43 
 95        Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville              39.48 
 96        Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill          39.49 
 97        Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            39.50 
 98        David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays          39.51 
 99        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              39.51 
100        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            39.51 
101        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            39.51 
102        Valen Richardson              11 Walt Whitman          39.53 
103        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          39.53 
104        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn            39.54 
105        John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              39.57 
106        Joshua Parris                 12 Bay Shore             39.62 
107        Mickey Florentz               11 Kings Park            39.64 
108        Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton           39.64 
109        Zach Dorsch                   12 Bay Shore             39.64 
110        Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill          39.71 
111        Ryan Dalland                  10 Commack               39.71 
112        Aidan Harrington              11 Connetquot            39.72 
113        Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge             39.74 
114        Angel Rodriguez               12 Islip                 39.87 
115        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We          39.89 
116        Christian Powell               9 Ward Melvill          39.91 
117        Miguel Delgado                11 Central Isli          39.91 
118        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              39.93 
119        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon          39.94 
120        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point           39.94 
121        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead             39.95 
122        joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields          39.96 
123        Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon               39.96 
124        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue          39.97 
125        Carlos Alfaro                 10 Walt Whitman          39.98 
126        Javani Farino                 10 Central Isli          40.00 
127        Cameron Hughes                 9 Longwood              40.03 
128        Michael Payano                12 Shelter Isla          40.08 
129        Mason Mehling                  9 Longwood              40.08 
130        Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              40.09 
131        Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip            40.12 
132        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue            40.12 
133        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              40.12 
134        Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               40.15 
135        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              40.18 
136        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          40.19 
137        TY Maldon                     11 Longwood              40.22 
138        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore             40.22 
139        Aidan Lasurdo                 11 Rocky Point           40.25 
140        Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park             40.25 
141        Denver Dagostino              11 Mount Sinai           40.30 
142        luke yandell                  10 Harborfields          40.33 
143        Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park             40.37 
144        Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue          40.39 
145        James Martinez                10 Hauppauge             40.40 
146        Brian Kata                    11 Bay Shore             40.43 
147        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon          40.50 
148        Jeremyah St. Croix            10 Walt Whitman          40.53 
149        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai           40.54 
150        Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon          40.54 
151        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          40.57 
152        Anthony McGrath               11 Middle Count          40.59 
153        Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               40.65 
154        Steven Medina                  9 Sachem North          40.71 
155        Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai           40.71 
156        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip            40.73 
157        Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood             40.73 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (141)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           4:16.43 
  2        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:30.52 
  3        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           4:31.15 
  4        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:32.13 
  5        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        4:32.28 
  6        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         4:32.39 
  7        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:32.97 
  8        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:33.72 
  9        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             4:34.35 
 10        Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:35.25 
 11        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:35.48 
 12        Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East         4:35.58 
 13        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        4:35.78 
 14        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:36.14 
 15        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:36.17 
 16        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        4:36.34 
 17        Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          4:36.35 
 18        Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         4:36.63 
 19        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        4:37.04 
 20        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:37.07 
 21        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        4:37.08 
 22        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:37.56 
 23        Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:38.23 
 24        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        4:38.53 
 25        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:39.40 
 26        Joe Glatz                     12 Commack             4:40.00 
 27        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:40.40 
 28        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           4:40.85 
 29        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           4:41.12 
 30        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:42.14 
 31        Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            4:42.35 
 32        Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            4:42.49 
 33        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:42.53 
 34        Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            4:42.54 
 35        Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          4:42.72 
 36        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:42.92 
 37        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:43.31 
 38        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        4:43.48 
 39        Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        4:43.72 
 40        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           4:43.85 
 41        Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        4:44.18 
 42        Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea        4:44.39 
 43        James Cameron                 11 West Islip          4:44.72 
 44        Ryan Dery                     12 Commack             4:45.00 
 45        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         4:45.03 
 46        Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         4:45.24 
 47        Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North        4:45.61 
 48        Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North        4:45.61 
 49        Brandon Meiner                 9 Northport           4:45.67 
 50        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill        4:45.69 
 51        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             4:46.00 
 52        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:46.12 
 53        Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            4:46.64 
 54        Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge           4:46.68 
 55        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:46.72 
 56        Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         4:46.97 
 57        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        4:47.06 
 58        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        4:47.07 
 59        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou        4:47.27 
 60        Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot          4:47.53 
 61        Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          4:47.56 
 62        Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge           4:47.97 
 63        Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        4:48.08 
 64        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           4:48.27 
 65        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:48.60 
 66        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           4:48.74 
 67        Jake Rabin                    10 Bay Shore           4:49.54 
 68        William Grillo                12 Northport           4:49.62 
 69        Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        4:49.63 
 70        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:49.65 
 71        Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        4:49.80 
 72        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport           4:49.92 
 73        christian demchak             12 Mattituck           4:49.94 
 74        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We        4:50.08 
 75        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        4:50.33 
 76        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We        4:50.72 
 77        Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood           4:50.74 
 78        Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          4:51.00 
 79        Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        4:51.21 
 80        Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me        4:51.51 
 81        Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            4:51.58 
 82        William Blackman               9 Sayville            4:51.65 
 83        Alex Soltanpanah              12 Patchogue/Me        4:51.66 
 84        Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North        4:51.94 
 85        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             4:52.56 
 86        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        4:52.75 
 87        Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            4:52.89 
 88        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            4:52.96 
 89        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            4:53.05 
 90        Ryan Huston                   12 Middle Count        4:53.31 
 91        Charlie Aurandt               10 Bayport/Blue        4:53.32 
 92        Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           4:53.35 
 93        Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East         4:53.49 
 94        Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill        4:53.83 
 95        Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        4:53.98 
 96        Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague            4:53.99 
 97        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             4:54.11 
 98        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport           4:54.65 
 99        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            4:54.69 
100        Jayden Feliciano               9 Bay Shore           4:54.75 
101        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          4:54.89 
102        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             4:55.00 
103        Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        4:55.04 
104        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad        4:55.29 
105        Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville            4:55.50 
106        Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman        4:55.62 
107        Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         4:55.63 
108        Griffin Schwartz              10 Southampton         4:55.63 
109        Victor Hough                   9 Rocky Point         4:55.77 
110        John Slavinskas               11 John Glenn          4:55.96 
111        Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        4:55.99 
112        George Werner                 10 Sayville            4:56.02 
113        Aiden Neilson                  9 Deer Park           4:56.26 
114        Charles Friedel                9 West Babylon        4:56.85 
115        Gregory Robinson              10 Mount Sinai         4:56.99 
116        Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          4:57.00 
117        Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        4:57.05 
118        Kevin Cappellini              10 Sachem East         4:57.26 
119        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        4:57.40 
120        Kyle Wiblishauser             12 Hhh West            4:57.41 
121        Kevin Morrissey               12 Walt Whitman        4:57.55 
122        Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         4:57.63 
123        Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place        4:57.66 
124        James Desabato                11 Sayville            4:57.92 
125        Samuel Goodman                10 Commack             4:58.00 
126        Daniel Donovan                10 Walt Whitman        4:58.01 
127        Santo Benenati                10 Westhampton         4:58.08 
128        John Boniberger                9 West Islip          4:58.08 
129        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            4:58.10 
130        Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         4:58.17 
131        CJ DeFeo                      11 Patchogue/Me        4:58.53 
132        justin klei                   12 Harborfields        4:58.69 
133        Jared Jackson                 12 Sachem East         4:58.76 
134        Michael Peterson              11 Bellport            4:58.82 
135        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill        4:58.95 
136        Tim Montick                   11 Bellport            4:59.09 
137        Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman        4:59.19 
138        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We        4:59.66 
139        Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague            4:59.76 
140        Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          4:59.80 
141        Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea        5:00.00 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-06.00 
  2        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-05.00 
  3        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood           6-03.00 
  4        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon        6-03.00 
  5        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-03.00 
  6        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou        6-02.00 
  7        Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  8        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai         6-02.00 
  9        Trevan Meagher                10 Huntington          6-00.00 
 10        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 11        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague            6-00.00 
 12        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 13        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 14        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We        6-00.00 
 15        Alex Jean                     12 Sachem North        5-10.00 
 16        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague            5-10.00 
 17        Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville            5-10.00 
 18        Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me        5-10.00 
 19        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 20        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-08.00 
 21        Daniel Leonaed                12 Sachem East         5-08.00 
 22        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton        5-08.00 
 23        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 24        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 25        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             5-08.00 
 26        Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 27        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 28        Joshua Starzee                11 Mattituck           5-08.00 
 29        Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport            5-08.00 
 30        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 31        Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 32        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 33        Phoenix Wynter                 9 Eastport/Sou        5-06.00 
 34        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood            5-06.00 
 35        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 36        Khaliel Murray                10 Amityville          5-06.00 
 37        Jamal Keitt                   11 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 38        Tavion Baker                  12 Islip               5-04.00 
 39        Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton         5-04.00 
 40        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
 41        Kharlin Watkins               10 Longwood            5-03.00 
 42        Gavin Johnston                 9 Southampton         5-03.00 
 43        Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague            5-03.00 
 44        Anthonyy Zingalis             10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 45        Derek Walter                  12 Connetquot          5-03.00 
 46        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We        5-03.00 
 47        Scott Marro                   12 Sachem North        5-03.00 
 48        Robert Dushnick               10 Sayville            5-03.00 
 49        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 50        Noah Sanabria                  9 Hampton Bays        5-03.00 
 51        John McCrory                  12 Mount Sinai         5-03.00 
 52        Thomas Quinn                  11 Commack             5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot         13-06.00 
  2        Daniel DiGangi                12 Hhh West           13-03.00 
  3        Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  4        Jake Giorlando                11 Mount Sinai        12-09.00 
  5        Cody White                    12 West Islip         12-00.00 
  6        Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East           11-06.00 
  7        Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           11-06.00 
  8        Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot         11-06.00 
  9        Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park         11-06.00 
 10        Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We       11-00.00 
 11        Iyriy Denys                   12 Riverhead          11-00.00 
 12        Chris Carbajol                12 Copiague           11-00.00 
 13        Justin Miele                  11 Connetquot         11-00.00 
 14        Scott Schwartz                10 Hhh East           10-06.00 
 15        Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 16        Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 17        Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 18        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 19        Ben Carrier                   11 Shoreham Wad        9-06.00 
 20        Chris Gulli                   11 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 21        Nick Marino                   11 West Islip          9-06.00 
 22        Connor Hurleigh                9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 23        Hunter Baird                  12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        25-00.00 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood           22-05.00 
  3        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       22-02.00 
  4        James Holland                 12 Copiague           21-10.50 
  5        Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea       21-10.50 
  6        Deyvon Wright                 12 Hhh West           21-08.50 
  7        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       21-06.25 
  8        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         21-02.50 
  9        Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           21-00.50 
 10        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          20-11.50 
 11        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       20-10.25 
 12        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         20-07.25 
 13        Jackson Bright                12 Copiague           20-07.00 
 14        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           20-07.00 
 15        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       20-05.50 
 16        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington         20-05.00 
 17        Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-03.50 
 18        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          20-03.50 
 19        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood          20-03.50 
 20        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        20-02.50 
 21        Kevin Johnston                12 Mount Sinai        20-02.50 
 22        Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays       20-02.50 
 23        Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-02.00 
 24        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       20-01.00 
 25        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         20-01.00 
 26        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         20-01.00 
 27        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       19-11.50 
 28        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       19-11.25 
 29        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         19-10.25 
 30        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       19-10.00 
 31        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       19-10.00 
 32        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington         19-10.00 
 33        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           19-10.00 
 34        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-10.00 
 35        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           19-10.00 
 36        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         19-09.50 
 37        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       19-09.00 
 38        Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays       19-08.00 
 39        Yvenson Louis                  9 Amityville         19-05.25 
 40        Max Castronova                12 East Islip         19-04.50 
 41        Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague           19-04.50 
 42        Aman Anand                    11 Hhh East           19-03.00 
 43        Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        19-02.00 
 44        Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        19-02.00 
 45        Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          19-01.75 
 46        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          19-01.75 
 47        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         19-01.00 
 48        Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague           19-00.50 
 49        Johnathan Buonanno            11 Hhh West           19-00.25 
 50        Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad       19-00.00 
 51        Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood          19-00.00 
 52        Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           18-11.50 
 53        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       18-11.25 
 54        Evander Mazzella              10 Middle Count       18-10.50 
 55        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       18-10.00 
 56        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       18-10.00 
 57        Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       18-08.75 
 58        Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           18-07.00 
 59        Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       18-06.75 
 60        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         18-05.75 
 61        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       18-05.00 
 62        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       18-04.75 
 63        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         18-04.50 
 64        Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point        18-04.00 
 65        Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count       18-04.00 
 66        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       18-01.75 
 67        Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead          18-01.75 
 68        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         18-01.50 
 69        Anthony McGrath               11 Middle Count       18-01.00 
 70        Mitchell Cohen                11 Commack            18-00.00 
 71        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood           18-00.00 
 72        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            18-00.00 
 73        Troy Schipf                    9 Babylon            17-10.00 
 74        Josh Murphy                   12 Deer Park          17-10.00 
 75        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           17-08.00 
 76        Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        17-07.75 
 77        Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai        17-07.50 
 78        Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          17-07.00 
 79        Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon       17-07.00 
 80        Ryan Liotta                    9 Smithtown We       17-06.75 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        47-04.00 
  2        Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          45-11.00 
  3        Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           44-00.00 
  4        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       43-11.00 
  5        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       43-10.50 
  6        Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        43-05.25 
  7        Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          43-04.25 
  8        Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         43-00.75 
  9        Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           42-11.25 
 10        James Holland                 12 Copiague           42-05.50 
 11        Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         42-04.00 
 12        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       41-10.00 
 13        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           41-06.50 
 14        Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric       41-06.00 
 15        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       41-05.75 
 16        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo       41-04.00 
 17        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         41-01.00 
 18        Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         40-07.00 
 19        Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       40-06.00 
 20        Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         40-05.25 
 21        Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       40-05.00 
 22        David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       40-02.00 
 23        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       40-01.75 
 24        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         40-01.00 
 25        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays       40-00.00 
 26        David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays       39-11.00 
 27        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington         39-08.00 
 28        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       39-07.25 
 29        Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       39-03.75 
 30        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         39-02.00 
 31        Huon Archer                   12 Bay Shore          39-01.75 
 32        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           39-01.00 
 33        Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           39-01.00 
 34        Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       38-11.75 
 35        Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       38-11.50 
 36        Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       38-08.00 
 37        Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       38-06.00 
 38        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood           38-03.50 
 39        Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         38-03.00 
 40        Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli       38-02.25 
 41        Michael Browne                11 John Glenn         38-02.00 
 42        Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        38-01.00 
 43        Trevan Meagher                10 Huntington         38-01.00 
 44        Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead          38-00.25 
 45        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       37-11.75 
 46        Logan Withall                 12 Southampton        37-09.50 
 47        Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville         37-05.00 
 48        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            37-05.00 
 49        Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad       37-02.25 
 50        Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon       36-11.00 
 51        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          36-08.00 
 52        Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot         36-04.00 
 53        Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague           36-03.50 
 54        Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          36-03.00 
 55        Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       36-02.00 
 56        Thomas Fallon                 10 Kings Park         36-02.00 
 57        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          36-01.00 
 58        Willie Schilling              11 Bayport/Blue       36-00.00 
 59        Jordan Thaggard               10 Hauppauge          36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville         54-05.00 
  2        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            50-08.50 
  3        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       50-00.00 
  4        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         49-06.00 
  5        Nathan Sigerson               12 Center Moric       48-10.50 
  6        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          48-00.00 
  7        Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric       47-10.50 
  8        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            47-04.00 
  9        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         46-02.00 
 10        Matthew Scully                12 Kings Park         45-10.50 
 11        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       45-08.00 
 12        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       45-06.00 
 13        Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           44-07.75 
 14        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          44-05.00 
 15        Joe Ferreri                   11 Hauppauge          44-04.00 
 16        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         43-09.00 
 17        Jake Shaw                     10 Commack            43-04.00 
 18        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              43-00.00 
 19        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       42-11.00 
 20        Tim Lee                       12 Bayport/Blue       42-09.50 
 21        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           42-09.50 
 22        Randell Yanke                 11 Smithtown We       42-02.75 
 23        Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We       42-02.50 
 24        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       42-02.25 
 25        Ryan Jean                     11 West Islip         42-00.50 
 26        Jack Daley                    11 Smithtown We       41-08.00 
 27        Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-03.00 
 28        Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           41-02.50 
 29        Douglas Froberg               12 Eastport/Sou       41-02.25 
 30        Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park         41-02.25 
 31        Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad       41-01.75 
 32        Brandon Dennis                 9 Amityville         40-07.50 
 33        Saiquan Kneeland              12 Babylon            40-07.00 
 34        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood           40-02.75 
 35        Eric Behr                     12 Riverhead          40-02.50 
 36        Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman       39-11.75 
 37        Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore          39-05.00 
 38        John Gallo                    10 Center Moric       39-01.00 
 39        Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East        38-11.50 
 40        Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       38-11.50 
 41        Louis Corrente                11 Mount Sinai        38-11.00 
 42        Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai        38-09.00 
 43        Nolan Russo                   11 Sayville           38-04.75 
 44        Aidan Tous                    12 Comsewogue         38-03.50 
 45        Khandekar Hussain             10 Bay Shore          38-03.25 
 46        Jason Fitje                   12 Bayport/Blue       38-02.00 
 47        Matthew Meenan                11 Hhh West           38-01.25 
 48        Hussein Alkiyam               12 East Islip         37-10.75 
 49        Kyle Rosenzweig               11 Miller Place       37-08.00 
 50        Ryan Grant                    11 Shoreham Wad       37-08.00 
 51        James Schuster                10 Sayville           37-02.50 
 52        Kenton Johnson                12 Central Isli       37-01.00 
 53        Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai        37-00.00 
 54        Justin Marshall               10 Brentwood          36-11.50 
 55        C.J. Zito                     12 West Islip         36-10.50 
 56        Mason Martuscello             11 Bay Shore          36-10.25 
 57        Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville         36-07.00 
 58        Timothy Kraycar                9 Hampton Bays       36-06.75 
 59        Nicholas Kaires               10 Smithtown Ea       36-05.00 
 60        Ryan Bosak                    11 Kings Park         36-02.00 
 61        Matthew Schreiber             11 Mount Sinai        36-01.50 
 62        Ryan Fulda                    10 Southold           36-01.50 
 63        Ryan Engblom                  12 East Islip         36-00.50 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (53)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:30.97 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:31.32 
  3  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:33.55 
  4  Copiague  'A'                                        1:33.98 
  5  Bellport  'A'                                        1:34.24 
  6  Huntington  'B'                                      1:35.45 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                        1:36.13 
  8  Sayville  'A'                                        1:36.38 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:36.48 
 10  Babylon  'A'                                         1:36.76 
 11  Amityville  'A'                                      1:36.90 
 12  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:37.23 
 13  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:37.29 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:37.42 
 15  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:37.56 
 16  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:38.02 
 17  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:38.02 
 18  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:38.27 
 19  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:38.38 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:38.39 
 21  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:38.93 
 22  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:39.02 
 23  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:39.12 
 24  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:39.21 
 25  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:39.65 
 26  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:39.71 
 27  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:40.15 
 28  Northport  'A'                                       1:40.20 
 29  Southampton  'A'                                     1:40.38 
 30  Amityville  'B'                                      1:40.61 
 31  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:40.61 
 32  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:40.71 
 33  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:41.25 
 34  Southold  'A'                                        1:41.34 
 35  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:41.41 
 36  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:41.92 
 37  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:42.08 
 38  Central Islip  'C'                                   1:42.34 
 39  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:42.38 
 40  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:42.55 
 41  Comsewogue  'B'                                      1:42.99 
 42  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:43.37 
 43  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:43.39 
 44  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:43.41 
 45  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:43.49 
 46  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:43.89 
 47  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.90 
 48  Islip  'A'                                           1:44.41 
 49  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:44.54 
 50  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:45.28 
 51  Sachem North  'B'                                    1:45.97 
 52  Kings Park  'B'                                      1:46.08 
 53  Sayville  'B'                                        1:46.68 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:20.89 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:22.80 
  3  Copiague  'A'                                        3:29.21 
  4  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:29.89 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.39 
  6  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.60 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:35.03 
  8  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:35.09 
  9  Northport  'A'                                       3:35.58 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:36.04 
 11  West Islip  'A'                                      3:36.91 
 12  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:37.10 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        3:37.32 
 14  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:37.74 
 15  Bellport  'A'                                        3:37.99 
 16  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:38.50 
 17  Northport  'B'                                       3:38.51 
 18  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:38.66 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:38.90 
 20  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:39.75 
 21  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 22  Amityville  'A'                                      3:40.10 
 23  Commack  'A'                                         3:40.14 
 24  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:41.80 
 25  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:42.53 
 26  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:42.72 
 27  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:43.59 
 28  Sayville  'B'                                        3:44.90 
 29  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:45.23 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:46.95 
 31  Islip  'A'                                           3:47.49 
 32  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:48.04 
 33  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:48.57 
 34  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:48.93 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (46)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northport  'A'                                       8:04.67 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:14.20 
  3  Commack  'A'                                         8:15.41 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:16.68 
  5  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:18.03 
  6  Sayville  'A'                                        8:23.29 
  7  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:25.36 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        8:25.92 
  9  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:26.18 
 10  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:29.74 
 11  Commack  'B'                                         8:33.00 
 12  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:34.64 
 13  Sachem North  'B'                                    8:35.77 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:37.05 
 15  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:38.04 
 16  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:38.34 
 17  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:41.92 
 18  Huntington  'A'                                      8:44.00 
 19  Copiague  'A'                                        8:44.48 
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:44.72 
 21  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:46.83 
 22  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:47.74 
 23  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:50.22 
 24  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:54.38 
 25  West Islip  'A'                                      8:56.42 
 26  Sayville  'B'                                        8:57.70 
 27  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:57.90 
 28  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:58.19 
 29  Bellport  'A'                                        8:58.94 
 30  Central Islip  'A'                                   9:00.88 
 31  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:00.95 
 32  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:03.86 
 33  Hauppauge  'B'                                       9:04.05 
 34  Amityville  'A'                                      9:05.33 
 35  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    9:08.80 
 36  North Babylon  'A'                                   9:08.82 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:09.19 
 38  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     9:09.87 
 39  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:09.92 
 40  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:11.76 
 41  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:13.71 
 42  Miller Place  'A'                                    9:17.19 
 43  West Babylon  'C'                                    9:22.81 
 44  East Islip  'A'                                      9:23.91 
 45  Sachem North  'C'                                    9:28.59 
 46  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               9:34.13 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:23.27 
  2        RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            4:24.61 
  3        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:27.18 
  4        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:33.72 
  5        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:34.56 
  6        Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:35.32 
  7        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:35.59 
  8        Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:38.13 
  9        Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        4:38.66 
 10        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:43.79 
 11        Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:44.41 
 12        Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:44.57 
 13        Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        4:45.38 
 14        Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:47.50 
 15        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:47.79 
 16        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:48.50 
 17        Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North        4:48.60 
 18        Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          4:48.88 
 19        Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:49.87 
 20        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:51.34 
 21        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          4:52.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:26.55 
  2        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:43.29 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            52-08.00 
  2        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         52-06.00 
  3        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              50-05.25 
  4        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         46-00.00 
  5        Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore          45-10.00 
  6        Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          45-01.75 
  7        Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       44-05.00 
  8        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            44-03.00 
  9        Phoenix Jampol                12 Port Jeffers       43-11.25 
 10        Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       42-05.50 
 11        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         40-04.00 
 12        Travis Roux                   10 Northport          36-03.75