Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 3/23/2019                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (120)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood               8.34 
  2  Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou           8.65 
  3  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East               8.68 
  4  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue           8.75 
  5  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai            8.76 
  6  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon           8.81 
  7  Alexis Green                  12 Longwood               8.81 
  8  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport               8.82 
  9  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport              8.83 
 10  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place           8.85 
 11  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot             8.86 
 12  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore              8.91 
 13  Jealyne Ramos                 10 Longwood               8.94 
 14  Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We           9.00 
 15  Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn             9.02 
 16  Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton            9.05 
 17  Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East            9.06 
 18  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park             9.09 
 19  Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn             9.16 
 20  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue           9.19 
 21  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East            9.25 
 22  Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place           9.28 
 23  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport               9.28 
 24  Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place           9.31 
 25  Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge              9.39 
 26  Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge              9.40 
 27  Caroline Palumbo              12 Southampton            9.41 
 28  Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo           9.42 
 29  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot             9.44 
 30  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park              9.44 
 31  Erin Thompson                 11 West Babylon           9.48 
 32  Keera Kittles                  9 Islip                  9.49 
 33  Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck              9.49 
 34  Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore              9.51 
 35  Audrey Saroka                 11 Bayport/Blue           9.53 
 36  Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore              9.55 
 37  Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue           9.59 
 38  Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon           9.59 
 39  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park             9.60 
 40  Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East            9.60 
 41  Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We           9.60 
 42  Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai            9.62 
 43  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton            9.62 
 44  Ashley Robinson               11 Sayville               9.63 
 45  Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields           9.65 
 46  Kaylee Vanella                12 Sachem East            9.66 
 47  Victoria Maffettone           12 Sayville               9.66 
 48  Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North           9.67 
 49  Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn             9.67 
 50  Marie Mullen                  12 Southold               9.67 
 51  Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot             9.74 
 52  Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton           9.80 
 53  Alexis Nesbitt                12 North Babylo           9.81 
 54  Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood              9.83 
 55  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill           9.85 
 56  Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport               9.86 
 57  Deanna LaGreca                11 Hhh West               9.87 
 58  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East            9.89 
 59  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park              9.91 
 60  Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport               9.93 
 61  Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East            9.94 
 62  Olivia Krulish                10 West Babylon           9.94 
 63  Jadyn Wells                   11 West Babylon           9.95 
 64  Alexa Boniberger              10 West Islip             9.95 
 65  Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea           9.96 
 66  Ashli Nicole Bell             11 Riverhead              9.97 
 67  Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place           9.97 
 68  Katie Parks                   12 Mattituck              9.97 
 69  Taylor Block                  11 Commack               10.01 
 70  Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip            10.04 
 71  Daniella Meyer                12 Sachem East           10.07 
 72  Grace Kwiatkoski              12 Westhampton           10.09 
 73  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park             10.10 
 74  Camryn Lisante                11 West Babylon          10.12 
 75  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          10.12 
 76  Kathryn Kilcommons            11 Southold              10.13 
 77  Nicole Weaver                 11 Connetquot            10.13 
 78  Courtney Trzcinski            12 Mattituck             10.17 
 79  Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood             10.17 
 80  Olivia Swaine                 11 Eastport/Sou          10.21 
 81  Emma Viscount                  9 Mount Sinai           10.21 
 82  Autumn Rodriguez              10 Babylon               10.21 
 83  Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          10.22 
 84  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood              10.22 
 85  Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              10.24 
 86  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          10.24 
 87  Kyara Hernandez                9 Brentwood             10.24 
 88  Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           10.24 
 89  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          10.26 
 90  Claire Lindsey                10 Harborfields          10.27 
 91  Olivia Johnson                11 Kings Park            10.30 
 92  Sarah Halsey                   9 Riverhead             10.30 
 93  Kylie Koerner                 10 Sachem East           10.30 
 94  Bari Gruber                   10 Hhh West              10.34 
 95  Gabriella Aversa              10 John Glenn            10.35 
 96  Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          10.36 
 97  Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               10.38 
 98  Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place          10.41 
 99  Alexandra Lewis               11 Commack               10.42 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         9:42.89 
  2  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           9:56.95 
  3  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           10:18.87 
  4  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East        10:24.70 
  5  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack            10:25.09 
  6  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         10:30.75 
  7  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       10:33.30 
  8  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       10:34.74 
  9  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton        10:38.02 
 10  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore          10:38.05 
 11  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East        10:40.23 
 12  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:40.78 
 13  Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck          10:40.81 
 14  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place       10:46.03 
 15  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       10:49.15 
 16  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai        10:51.19 
 17  Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou       10:53.46 
 18  Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East        10:53.68 
 19  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North       10:55.36 
 20  Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou       10:57.04 
 21  Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack            10:57.76 
 22  Allison Reid                   9 Northport          10:58.29 
 23  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore          11:05.55 
 24  Emily LaMena                   8 John Glenn         11:06.00 
 25  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack            11:09.04 
 26  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead          11:10.22 
 27  Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East        11:12.51 
 28  Alexis Stevens                 8 Smithtown We       11:19.15 
 29  Keda Zepherin                 12 Bay Shore          11:19.46 
 30  Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       11:22.20 
 31  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill       11:22.29 
 32  Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue       11:23.15 
 33  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        11:23.68 
 34  Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore          11:25.56 
 35  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          11:26.63 
 36  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport           11:27.07 
 37  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       11:29.93 
 38  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot         11:32.49 
 39  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack            11:34.78 
 40  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington         11:35.18 
 41  Veronica Szygalowicz          11 Lindenhurst        11:35.29 
 42  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East        11:36.42 
 43  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields       11:36.55 
 44  Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport           11:40.09 
 45  Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue         11:40.98 
 46  Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore          11:41.38 
 47  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue         11:43.05 
 48  Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot         11:43.88 
 49  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         11:43.90 
 50  Carli Sheiffele                7 Mount Sinai        11:43.96 
 51  Megan Sigismonti              11 Smithtown Ea       11:45.33 
 52  Olivia Ebenstein              10 Ward Melvill       11:46.78 
 53  Sydney Sherbitsky             11 Sachem East        11:46.78 
 54  Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore          11:47.75 
 55  Emma Mosca                     8 Eastport/Sou       11:47.82 
 56  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         11:48.33 
 57  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers       11:49.67 
 58  Zoe Feigel                    10 Bay Shore          11:50.54 
 59  Ells Lehmann                   9 Bay Shore          11:50.54 
 60  Emily Venturi                 12 Sachem East        11:52.25 
 61  Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore          11:52.90 
 62  Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park          11:53.69 
 63  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           11:54.90 
 64  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge          11:55.51 
 65  Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport          11:55.74 
 66  Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport           11:55.87 
 67  Cassandra Cosma               11 Center Moric       11:56.14 
 68  Julia Salatti                 10 Kings Park         11:56.29 
 69  Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North       11:56.87 
 70  Grace Hayes                   11 Westhampton        11:58.00 
 71  Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip         11:58.16 
 72  Nicole Stevens                 8 Smithtown We       11:59.23 
 73  Mya Darsan                    12 Comsewogue         11:59.45 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (160)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood              7.14 
  2  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon           7.18 
  3  Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count           7.26 
  4  Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo           7.27 
  5  Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count           7.31 
  6  Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville             7.35 
  7  Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague               7.41 
  8  Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park             7.41 
  9  Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton            7.41 
 10  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy           7.42 
 11  Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington             7.44 
 12  Ashli Nicole Bell             11 Riverhead              7.45 
 13  Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East               7.46 
 14  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli           7.50 
 15  Analisse Batista               9 Huntington             7.50 
 16  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington             7.51 
 17  Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West               7.54 
 18  Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai            7.54 
 19  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead              7.55 
 20  Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park              7.55 
 21  Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton            7.55 
 22  Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood               7.56 
 23  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields           7.56 
 24  Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West               7.56 
 25  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place           7.58 
 26  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon           7.62 
 27  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue           7.64 
 28  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood               7.64 
 29  Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me           7.65 
 30  Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy           7.65 
 31  Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood               7.65 
 32  Kaylah Britt                  12 William Floy           7.65 
 33  Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea           7.67 
 34  Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead              7.68 
 35  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood               7.70 
 36  Grace Sargent                 10 Middle Count           7.70 
 37  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport               7.71 
 38  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot             7.71 
 39  Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou           7.72 
 40  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea           7.73 
 41  Tamia Lawson                  11 Bellport               7.73 
 42  Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West               7.74 
 43  Skylar Morales                11 Deer Park              7.76 
 44  Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea           7.77 
 45  Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo           7.78 
 46  Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad           7.78 
 47  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot             7.78 
 48  Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague               7.79 
 49  Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood               7.79 
 50  Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville               7.79 
 51  Nialah Edmead                 12 Deer Park              7.80 
 52  Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place           7.80 
 53  Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck              7.80 
 54  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point            7.81 
 55  Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays           7.83 
 56  Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore              7.84 
 57  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai            7.84 
 58  Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton            7.84 
 59  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot             7.84 
 60  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North           7.84 
 61  Cassidy Evans                 12 John Glenn             7.86 
 62  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport               7.87 
 63  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park             7.87 
 64  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields           7.87 
 65  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton            7.87 
 66  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East               7.88 
 67  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue             7.88 
 68  Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore              7.88 
 69  Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton            7.89 
 70  Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington             7.89 
 71  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park             7.90 
 72  Grace D'Angio                 10 Mount Sinai            7.90 
 73  Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood               7.90 
 74  Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood              7.91 
 75  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill           7.92 
 76  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East            7.93 
 77  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport               7.93 
 78  Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East               7.93 
 79  Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park             7.94 
 80  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon           7.95 
 81  Tammantha Merchant            11 Hauppauge              7.96 
 82  N'Jeri Marner                 10 Bay Shore              7.96 
 83  Tasheyana Richards            11 Hhh West               7.96 
 84  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields           7.97 
 85  Emani Womack                   9 Riverhead              7.98 
 86  Kellie Gentile                10 Commack                7.98 
 87  Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood              7.98 
 88  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot             7.99 
 89  Ayanna Hodge                  12 Middle Count           7.99 
 90  Sally Tietjen                 10 Smithtown We           8.00 
 91  Victoria McKenzie              9 West Babylon           8.00 
 92  Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai            8.00 
 93  Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We           8.00 
 94  Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington             8.00 
 95  Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood               8.01 
 96  Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn             8.01 
 97  Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip             8.02 
 98  Danielle Roy                  11 Harborfields           8.02 
 99  Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip             8.02 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (149)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood           1:35.56 
  2  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon        1:37.01 
  3  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         1:37.17 
  4  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          1:37.34 
  5  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        1:38.22 
  6  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        1:38.90 
  7  Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        1:39.13 
  8  Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North        1:39.42 
  9  Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           1:39.51 
 10  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman        1:39.66 
 11  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        1:39.98 
 12  Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton         1:40.19 
 13  Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         1:40.41 
 14  Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West            1:41.67 
 15  Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill        1:41.88 
 16  Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        1:42.03 
 17  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon             1:42.33 
 18  Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville            1:42.50 
 19  Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood            1:42.60 
 20  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We        1:42.64 
 21  Kristina DeRaveniere          11 Riverhead           1:42.66 
 22  Ariann Robinson                9 Sachem East         1:42.77 
 23  Bridget Abraldes              11 Sachem East         1:43.39 
 24  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad        1:43.41 
 25  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          1:43.50 
 26  Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        1:43.99 
 27  Carlotta Dieckmann            10 Kings Park          1:44.41 
 28  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue          1:44.54 
 29  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           1:44.65 
 30  Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip          1:44.95 
 31  Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        1:44.99 
 32  Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         1:45.05 
 33  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        1:45.17 
 34  Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          1:45.27 
 35  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           1:45.31 
 36  Ava Sunwalt                    9 Riverhead           1:45.48 
 37  Kianna Hawkins                12 William Floy        1:45.67 
 38  Kerry Walser                  11 Bay Shore           1:45.84 
 39  Rebecca Wood                  11 Smithtown We        1:45.96 
 40  Caroline Orourke               9 Huntington          1:46.10 
 41  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           1:46.69 
 42  Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        1:46.69 
 43  Ailish Kelly                  11 Bayport/Blue        1:46.70 
 44  Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        1:46.81 
 45  Rachel Weber                  11 Sachem East         1:46.83 
 46  Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        1:46.84 
 47  Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot          1:46.89 
 48  Lola Leone                    10 Bay Shore           1:46.99 
 49  Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        1:47.10 
 50  Delaney Morton                11 Smithtown Ea        1:47.25 
 51  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            1:47.37 
 52  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip               1:47.39 
 53  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           1:47.75 
 54  Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        1:47.77 
 55  jade young                    12 Central Isli        1:47.77 
 56  Madison Delzell               12 Bayport/Blue        1:47.81 
 57  Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai         1:47.84 
 58  Mikayla Capolino               9 Eastport/Sou        1:47.91 
 59  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        1:47.99 
 60  Michaela Deitch               11 Commack             1:48.06 
 61  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack             1:48.10 
 62  Melody Delzell                12 Bayport/Blue        1:48.10 
 63  Trinity Valenzuela             9 Westhampton         1:48.19 
 64  Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill        1:48.32 
 65  Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           1:48.33 
 66  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          1:48.37 
 67  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot          1:48.44 
 68  Riley Dash                    11 Harborfields        1:48.55 
 69  Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North        1:48.67 
 70  Jessica Dunn                   9 Westhampton         1:48.73 
 71  Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip          1:48.74 
 72  Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count        1:48.75 
 73  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          1:48.75 
 74  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot          1:48.98 
 75  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          1:49.04 
 76  Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore           1:49.05 
 77  Sam Kenny                     12 Miller Place        1:49.11 
 78  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        1:49.11 
 79  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue        1:49.11 
 80  Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         1:49.23 
 81  Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge           1:49.26 
 82  Madeline Dunn                 11 Bay Shore           1:49.27 
 83  Emma Conroy                   11 Riverhead           1:49.46 
 84  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields        1:49.60 
 85  Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood           1:49.63 
 86  Maya Adelberg                  9 Smithtown Ea        1:49.70 
 87  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           1:49.80 
 88  Heather Dillon                12 Deer Park           1:49.86 
 89  Christina Haig                12 East Islip          1:50.08 
 90  Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           1:50.13 
 91  Ashley Pugliese               11 Hhh West            1:50.44 
 92  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East         1:50.53 
 93  Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore           1:50.78 
 94  Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        1:50.86 
 95  Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore           1:50.87 
 96  Joanna Coreno                 12 Bayport/Blue        1:50.87 
 97  Jealyne Ramos                 10 Longwood            1:50.91 
 98  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        1:50.94 
 99  Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 Amityville          1:51.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (134)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         2:56.20 
  2  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        2:56.96 
  3  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        2:59.58 
  4  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         3:00.44 
  5  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           3:01.36 
  6  Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         3:03.26 
  7  Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        3:03.88 
  8  Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        3:04.10 
  9  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton         3:04.99 
 10  Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        3:05.27 
 11  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        3:05.31 
 12  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        3:05.35 
 13  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           3:05.68 
 14  Megan Kenny                   12 Miller Place        3:05.71 
 15  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           3:05.77 
 16  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        3:05.78 
 17  Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          3:05.94 
 18  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad        3:06.05 
 19  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        3:06.07 
 20  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          3:06.25 
 21  Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou        3:06.30 
 22  Taylor Totevski                8 Sayville            3:07.30 
 23  Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip          3:08.79 
 24  Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        3:09.47 
 25  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             3:09.53 
 26  Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        3:09.60 
 27  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        3:09.91 
 28  Kerry Walser                  11 Bay Shore           3:10.03 
 29  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          3:10.04 
 30  Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           3:10.04 
 31  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            3:10.13 
 32  Ailish Kelly                  11 Bayport/Blue        3:10.22 
 33  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            3:11.04 
 34  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad        3:11.96 
 35  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           3:12.19 
 36  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         3:12.50 
 37  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          3:13.16 
 38  Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        3:13.17 
 39  Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             3:13.30 
 40  Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         3:13.76 
 41  Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          3:14.02 
 42  Allison Reid                   9 Northport           3:14.25 
 43  Rachel Weber                  11 Sachem East         3:14.47 
 44  Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        3:14.51 
 45  Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        3:14.64 
 46  Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count        3:14.85 
 47  Deanna Beattie                11 Connetquot          3:14.95 
 48  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon        3:15.04 
 49  Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        3:15.39 
 50  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        3:15.86 
 51  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           3:16.10 
 52  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        3:16.40 
 53  Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            3:16.48 
 54  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          3:16.54 
 55  Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         3:16.56 
 56  Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport           3:16.74 
 57  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        3:16.84 
 58  Rachel Ewanyk                 12 Northport           3:16.92 
 59  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         3:17.74 
 60  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          3:18.03 
 61  Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          3:18.21 
 62  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        3:18.22 
 63  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           3:18.27 
 64  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack             3:18.49 
 65  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We        3:18.87 
 66  Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        3:18.96 
 67  Nicole Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        3:19.40 
 68  Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          3:19.84 
 69  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          3:20.47 
 70  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             3:20.55 
 71  Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood            3:20.71 
 72  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown We        3:20.78 
 73  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park           3:21.11 
 74  Alexis Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        3:21.12 
 75  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon             3:21.33 
 76  Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         3:21.40 
 77  Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           3:21.53 
 78  Emma Conroy                   11 Riverhead           3:21.82 
 79  Payton Maddaloni              11 Mattituck           3:21.87 
 80  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           3:22.38 
 81  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        3:22.48 
 82  Sabrina Simonetti             12 Bay Shore           3:22.50 
 83  Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields        3:22.51 
 84  Sierra Schlendorf             12 Eastport/Sou        3:22.70 
 85  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          3:22.71 
 86  Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood           3:22.92 
 87  Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        3:23.08 
 88  Savanna Brady                 10 Bayport/Blue        3:23.28 
 89  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        3:23.47 
 90  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            3:23.51 
 91  Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           3:23.77 
 92  Jessica Mare                  10 Deer Park           3:24.02 
 93  Megan Kielbasa                11 Riverhead           3:24.15 
 94  Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai         3:24.61 
 95  Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          3:24.99 
 96  Alex Hafen                    10 Harborfields        3:25.34 
 97  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington          3:25.45 
 98  Caroline Meehan               11 East Islip          3:25.57 
 99  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         3:25.70 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (147)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          39.63 
  2  Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            40.75 
  3  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          41.01 
  4  Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West              41.32 
  5  Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             41.83 
  6  Ariann Robinson                9 Sachem East           42.14 
  7  Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           42.32 
  8  Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              42.36 
  9  Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          42.42 
 10  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          42.62 
 11  Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          42.71 
 12  Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo          42.80 
 13  Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          42.80 
 14  Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          42.83 
 15  Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           43.09 
 16  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli          43.15 
 17  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          43.15 
 18  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot            43.16 
 19  Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville              43.18 
 20  Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           43.21 
 21  Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          43.21 
 22  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead             43.31 
 23  Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood             43.40 
 24  Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             43.43 
 25  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            43.45 
 26  Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              43.46 
 27  Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            43.55 
 28  Carlotta Dieckmann            10 Kings Park            43.62 
 29  Maureen Duffy                 10 Westhampton           43.63 
 30  Arianna Araujo                11 Deer Park             43.63 
 31  Skylar Morales                11 Deer Park             43.63 
 32  Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          43.64 
 33  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              43.77 
 34  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           43.80 
 35  Kianna Hawkins                12 William Floy          43.80 
 36  Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          43.91 
 37  Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            43.95 
 38  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon          43.95 
 39  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North          43.99 
 40  Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          43.99 
 41  Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip            44.02 
 42  Ayanna Hodge                  12 Middle Count          44.05 
 43  Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton           44.09 
 44  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea          44.19 
 45  Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place          44.22 
 46  Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          44.22 
 47  Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count          44.28 
 48  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          44.28 
 49  Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              44.36 
 50  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              44.36 
 51  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point           44.37 
 52  Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          44.49 
 53  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          44.49 
 54  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           44.51 
 55  Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai           44.55 
 56  Jealyne Ramos                 10 Longwood              44.56 
 57  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            44.57 
 58  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue          44.64 
 59  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           44.66 
 60  jade young                    12 Central Isli          44.71 
 61  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          44.73 
 62  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park             44.76 
 63  Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          44.78 
 64  Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             44.79 
 65  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place          44.85 
 66  Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          44.89 
 67  Miranda Annunziata            12 Mattituck             44.90 
 68  Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          44.94 
 69  Jordan Widecki                11 William Floy          44.95 
 70  Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             45.00 
 71  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          45.05 
 72  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              45.17 
 73  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          45.19 
 74  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            45.20 
 75  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            45.20 
 76  Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          45.22 
 77  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          45.22 
 78  Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              45.23 
 79  Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            45.25 
 80  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot            45.28 
 81  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           45.31 
 82  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               45.34 
 83  Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              45.34 
 84  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon               45.35 
 85  Tamia Lawson                  11 Bellport              45.36 
 86  Tammantha Merchant            11 Hauppauge             45.39 
 87  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            45.40 
 88  Michaela Deitch               11 Commack               45.41 
 89  Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             45.47 
 90  Angelina Lent                  9 Smithtown Ea          45.50 
 91  Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton           45.53 
 92  Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 Bay Shore             45.60 
 93  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot            45.68 
 94  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              45.69 
 95  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           45.69 
 96  Janelle Bennardo              10 Harborfields          45.73 
 97  Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays          45.75 
 98  Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip            45.77 
 99  Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           45.77 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (149)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         4:41.10 
  2  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           4:41.50 
  3  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        4:49.16 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         4:49.32 
  5  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        4:49.91 
  6  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        4:50.03 
  7  Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          4:51.56 
  8  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        4:51.61 
  9  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            4:51.84 
 10  Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:52.79 
 11  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             4:52.94 
 12  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        4:53.36 
 13  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           4:54.43 
 14  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East         4:55.30 
 15  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad        4:56.44 
 16  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           4:56.60 
 17  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        4:57.18 
 18  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton         4:57.18 
 19  Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        4:59.00 
 20  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         4:59.22 
 21  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea        4:59.43 
 22  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        4:59.73 
 23  Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck           4:59.75 
 24  Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         5:00.94 
 25  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        5:01.06 
 26  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           5:01.28 
 27  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          5:01.34 
 28  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          5:02.66 
 29  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        5:03.31 
 30  Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          5:04.66 
 31  Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        5:04.70 
 32  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             5:05.03 
 33  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        5:05.95 
 34  Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack             5:06.65 
 35  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            5:06.81 
 36  Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         5:07.49 
 37  Allison Reid                   9 Northport           5:07.82 
 38  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        5:07.83 
 39  Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         5:08.07 
 40  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack             5:08.17 
 41  Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        5:08.62 
 42  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        5:08.69 
 43  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          5:09.81 
 44  Deanna Beattie                11 Connetquot          5:11.34 
 45  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           5:11.52 
 46  Penelope Greene               10 East Hampton        5:11.86 
 47  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:11.90 
 48  Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        5:11.91 
 49  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:11.95 
 50  Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            5:12.04 
 51  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           5:12.15 
 52  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            5:12.44 
 53  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        5:12.48 
 54  Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          5:12.55 
 55  Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park           5:12.91 
 56  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        5:13.63 
 57  Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        5:14.92 
 58  Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East         5:15.55 
 59  Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip          5:16.16 
 60  Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             5:16.37 
 61  Nicole Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        5:17.75 
 62  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        5:17.87 
 63  Katie Davis                   10 Harborfields        5:18.13 
 64  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         5:18.15 
 65  Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman        5:18.55 
 66  Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        5:19.14 
 67  Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          5:19.20 
 68  Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          5:19.36 
 69  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:19.90 
 70  Keda Zepherin                 12 Bay Shore           5:20.00 
 71  Payton Maddaloni              11 Mattituck           5:20.62 
 72  Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers        5:20.71 
 73  Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        5:21.12 
 74  Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore           5:21.16 
 75  Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           5:21.16 
 76  Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 Commack             5:21.20 
 77  Mirabella Record               9 Sachem East         5:21.44 
 78  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown We        5:22.02 
 79  Alexis Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        5:22.25 
 80  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          5:22.25 
 81  Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North        5:22.37 
 82  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         5:22.50 
 83  Ells Lehmann                   9 Bay Shore           5:22.56 
 84  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          5:23.68 
 85  Sydney Sherbitsky             11 Sachem East         5:23.89 
 86  Savanna Brady                 10 Bayport/Blue        5:24.85 
 87  Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot          5:24.86 
 88  Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport            5:25.00 
 89  Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore           5:25.14 
 90  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington          5:25.14 
 91  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip               5:25.15 
 92  Emily Venturi                 12 Sachem East         5:25.22 
 93  Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park          5:25.30 
 94  Rebecca Holt                  12 Ward Melvill        5:25.59 
 95  Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          5:25.90 
 96  Jessica Schaefer              12 Sachem East         5:25.95 
 97  Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            5:26.01 
 98  Caroline Meehan               11 East Islip          5:26.15 
 99  Cienna Lugares                10 Commack             5:26.20 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (81)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Grover                12 Hhh East            7:03.89 
  2  Emily Zahralban               10 Bellport            7:05.71 
  3  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington          7:11.09 
  4  Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          7:11.35 
  5  Natalie Ehlers                12 Westhampton         7:12.26 
  6  Erica Varady                  12 Huntington          7:14.11 
  7  Marissa Sciotto               10 Sachem East         7:20.42 
  8  Angelina Colón                10 Sachem East         7:20.85 
  9  Emily Porti                   11 East Islip          7:26.11 
 10  Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            7:27.52 
 11  Gia Giudice                   11 Sachem North        7:27.62 
 12  Serena Roopnarine             12 Connetquot          7:28.99 
 13  Daniella Barchi               11 Comsewogue          7:31.14 
 14  Parker Ahmad                  12 Bay Shore           7:37.21 
 15  Torre Parrinello              10 Shoreham Wad        7:42.72 
 16  Lorna Sheppard                11 Smithtown Ea        7:56.64 
 17  Marcela Araujo                11 Sachem East         7:56.69 
 18  Ariana Shaw                   12 Smithtown Ea        7:58.13 
 19  Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 Smithtown Ea        7:59.07 
 20  Melissa Jones                 12 William Floy        8:01.92 
 21  Amanda Harnos                 11 Sachem East         8:07.07 
 22  Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North        8:09.60 
 23  Amber Scruggs                 12 Deer Park           8:09.89 
 24  Madison Mattera               10 Deer Park           8:11.12 
 25  JiJi Kramer                   12 East Hampton        8:11.39 
 26  Emily Flamme                  12 Mount Sinai         8:12.59 
 27  Mimi Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        8:14.23 
 28  Erin Ye                        9 Huntington          8:15.45 
 29  Olivia Bucciero                9 Bay Shore           8:17.02 
 30  Vivienne Berger               10 West Babylon        8:19.23 
 31  Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        8:26.33 
 32  Sydney Furno                  12 Bay Shore           8:27.15 
 33  Shelby Samuels                11 Bay Shore           8:27.95 
 34  Kayla Manel                   10 Sachem East         8:31.91 
 35  Marissa Patlin                10 Hhh East            8:32.24 
 36  Isabella Pissanos              9 Deer Park           8:36.50 
 37  Samantha Ford                 11 Longwood            8:37.17 
 38  Paula Munoz                   10 Comsewogue          8:39.65 
 39  Lauren Faust                  12 Sachem East         8:43.84 
 40  Taylor Gallarello             10 Westhampton         8:45.53 
 41  Jocelyn Padilla               12 West Islip          8:47.82 
 42  Danielle Cornetta             11 Sachem East         8:49.47 
 43  Elaina Rasco                  10 Sachem East         8:49.58 
 44  Amaria Albrecht               11 Sachem North        8:50.47 
 45  Skylar Brown                   9 Sachem North        8:52.85 
 46  Kate Clayton                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:53.54 
 47  Kayla McGarvey                 9 Sachem East         8:53.61 
 48  Ciara Johnson                 12 Hauppauge           8:53.79 
 49  Angelina Verbeke              11 Babylon             8:54.42 
 50  Olivia Rokosz                 12 Smithtown Ea        8:54.49 
 51  Andrea Mendoza                11 William Floy        8:55.05 
 52  Leslie Torres                 12 West Babylon        8:55.61 
 53  Juliana Alvarado              10 Comsewogue          8:57.54 
 54  Jillian Fallon                12 Kings Park          8:58.03 
 55  Sophia Petri                  11 Lindenhurst         8:59.66 
 56  Joyce Johnson                  9 Islip               9:05.07 
 57  Selin Inan                    10 Comsewogue          9:05.37 
 58  Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai         9:05.89 
 59  Shannon O'Brien               10 Riverhead           9:06.88 
 60  Margaret Adams                11 North Babylo        9:07.84 
 61  Kinza Yasmeen                 10 Connetquot          9:12.29 
 62  Ryan Lanzarotta               11 West Islip          9:18.95 
 63  Molly Roy                     10 Bay Shore           9:20.05 
 64  Eva Alvarez                   10 North Babylo        9:22.88 
 65  Ava Niemczyk                   9 Hhh East            9:27.96 
 66  Arianna Araujo                11 Deer Park           9:30.29 
 67  Amanda Horgan                  9 Patchogue/Me        9:32.01 
 68  Samantha Horgan                9 Patchogue/Me        9:32.45 
 69  Jayleen Garcia                10 Copiague            9:35.40 
 70  Emma Ramirez                  12 Sachem North        9:36.94 
 71  Dakota Mulé                   10 West Babylon        9:39.76 
 72  Zoe Smidt                     10 Longwood            9:42.24 
 73  Abigail Falzone               12 Patchogue/Me        9:44.61 
 74  Brianne Bergman                8 West Babylon        9:44.84 
 75  Avery Allen                    9 Westhampton         9:45.83 
 76  Julianna Reiher                9 Sachem North        9:49.40 
 77  Madison Peters                10 Bellport            9:50.24 
 78  Sabrina Chiacchiaro           11 Sachem East         9:55.06 
 79  Sydney Buechner               11 Sachem North        9:55.09 
 80  Anna Lulkin                    9 Mount Sinai         9:56.10 
 81  Olivia Patsy                  11 Sachem East         9:57.85 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East            5-07.00 
  2  Rebecca Christie              11 Bay Shore           5-02.00 
  3  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue        5-01.00 
  4  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot          5-01.00 
  5  Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
  6  Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai         5-00.00 
  7  Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place        5-00.00 
  8  Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
  9  Courtney Forberg              12 Harborfields        5-00.00 
 10  Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton         5-00.00 
 11  Kathleen Wisnieski             9 Smithtown Ea        5-00.00 
 12  Emily Russell                 12 Southold            5-00.00 
 13  Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We        5-00.00 
 14  Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn          4-11.00 
 15  Stephanie Marie Berkeley      11 Riverhead           4-11.00 
 16  Bridget Ferguson               9 Southampton         4-11.00 
 17  Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge           4-11.00 
 18  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         4-11.00 
 19  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 20  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill        4-10.00 
 21  Taylor Lupis                  12 Eastport/Sou        4-10.00 
 22  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           4-10.00 
 23  Jennifer Buckley               9 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 24  Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 25  Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 26  Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 27  Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 28  Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton        4-10.00 
 29  Kasey Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 30  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 31  Julia Divan                   12 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 32  Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 33  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 34  Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        4-10.00 
 35  Margaret Van Laere            12 Northport           4-08.00 
 36  Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood            4-08.00 
 37  Antonia McFarlane             10 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 38  Colette Barron                12 Huntington          4-08.00 
 39  Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood           4-08.00 
 40  Melissa Zaleski               12 Islip               4-08.00 
 41  Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville            4-08.00 
 42  Skyla Fasbach                 10 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 43  Emily Gorecki                  9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 44  Katlynn McGivney              12 Shoreham Wad        4-07.00 
 45  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington          4-06.00 
 46  Mia Malcoln                    9 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 47  Sara Blumberg                 11 East Islip          4-06.00 
 48  Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East            4-06.00 
 49  Kiley Kaiser                  10 Westhampton         4-06.00 
 50  Anna Burns                    11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 51  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 52  Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn          4-06.00 
 53  Rachel Denzler                12 West Islip          4-06.00 
 54  Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 55  Lauren Moore                  10 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 56  Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 57  Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 58  Reilly Fellman                12 West Islip          4-06.00 
 59  Ashley Robinson               11 Sayville            4-06.00 
 60  Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 61  Kayzjah Charles               11 Bellport            4-04.00 
 62  Jamie Trowbridge              12 Bellport            4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           11-01.00 
  2  Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
  3  Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood           10-06.00 
  4  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        9-00.00 
  5  Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge           9-00.00 
  6  Emily Deaugustino             12 Smithtown Ea        9-00.00 
  7  Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot          9-00.00 
  8  Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack             8-06.00 
  9  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 10  Bella Espinoza                10 East Hampton        8-06.00 
 11  Ava Reid                      10 Longwood            8-06.00 
 12  Alexandra Lewis               11 Commack             8-00.00 
 13  Kimmy Arena                   12 West Islip          8-00.00 
 14  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           8-00.00 
 15  Katherine Browne              12 Longwood            8-00.00 
 16  Jenna Smith                   11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 17  Nikki Elberg                  11 Hhh East            8-00.00 
 18  Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 Longwood            7-06.00 
 19  Morgan Fritscher              12 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 20  Jasmine Jones                 11 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 21  Teresa Deasey                 10 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 22  Fiona Yostpille               11 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 23  Justene Rocchio               12 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 24  Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 25  Kasey Volz                    10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 26  Angelina Morano               11 Longwood            7-00.00 
 27  Julianne Wilson               10 Longwood            7-00.00 
 28  Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East            7-00.00 
 29  Olivia Golebiewski            11 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (138)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            19-00.25 
  2  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           18-07.00 
  3  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman       18-05.00 
  4  Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai        18-00.25 
  5  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot         17-07.50 
  6  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          17-04.50 
  7  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       17-04.00 
  8  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       17-04.00 
  9  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         17-03.50 
 10  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       17-03.00 
 11  Tasheyana Richards            11 Hhh West           17-02.25 
 12  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy       17-02.00 
 13  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue       17-02.00 
 14  Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague           17-00.75 
 15  Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       17-00.50 
 16  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          16-11.75 
 17  Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         16-10.50 
 18  Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           16-10.00 
 19  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           16-09.25 
 20  Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        16-09.25 
 21  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         16-09.00 
 22  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         16-08.25 
 23  Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          16-06.50 
 24  Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           16-05.75 
 25  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        16-05.00 
 26  Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue         16-02.50 
 27  Keyanni Alexander             12 Amityville         16-02.25 
 28  Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington         16-02.00 
 29  Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          16-01.75 
 30  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon       16-01.25 
 31  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport           16-00.25 
 32  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea       16-00.00 
 33  Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          16-00.00 
 34  Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           16-00.00 
 35  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       15-11.00 
 36  Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       15-10.00 
 37  Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         15-09.50 
 38  Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        15-09.50 
 39  Natalie Sancilio              12 Smithtown We       15-09.50 
 40  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead          15-09.25 
 41  Ashley Bryant                 11 Hhh East           15-07.50 
 42  Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          15-07.50 
 43  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           15-06.75 
 44  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields       15-06.75 
 45  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack            15-06.25 
 46  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       15-06.00 
 47  Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       15-06.00 
 48  Amora Brown                    9 Babylon            15-05.75 
 49  Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            15-05.75 
 50  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          15-05.75 
 51  Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead          15-05.50 
 52  Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge          15-05.50 
 53  Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          15-05.50 
 54  Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East        15-05.25 
 55  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East           15-05.00 
 56  Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       15-04.75 
 57  Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       15-04.50 
 58  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park         15-04.50 
 59  Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        15-03.00 
 60  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           15-03.00 
 61  Danielle Becker               10 Eastport/Sou       15-03.00 
 62  Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         15-02.50 
 63  Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood           15-02.00 
 64  Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou       15-01.50 
 65  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         15-01.50 
 66  Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         15-01.00 
 67  DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           15-00.00 
 68  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          15-00.00 
 69  Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           14-11.75 
 70  Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       14-11.50 
 71  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        14-11.50 
 72  Riley Connors                 11 Eastport/Sou       14-11.25 
 73  jade young                    12 Central Isli       14-11.00 
 74  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         14-11.00 
 75  Ariel Harris                  10 Mount Sinai        14-11.00 
 76  Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         14-10.75 
 77  Isis Williams                 11 Islip              14-10.50 
 78  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot         14-10.00 
 79  Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       14-09.75 
 80  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli       14-09.50 
 81  Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East        14-09.50 
 82  Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge          14-09.50 
 83  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon       14-08.50 
 84  Kyla Bruno                    10 Miller Place       14-08.50 
 85  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       14-08.00 
 86  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place       14-08.00 
 87  Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          14-08.00 
 88  Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North       14-07.00 
 89  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton        14-06.50 
 90  Sally Tietjen                 10 Smithtown We       14-06.25 
 91  Olivia Reid                   10 Eastport/Sou       14-06.25 
 92  Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       14-06.00 
 93  Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       14-06.00 
 94  Katirya Tyson-Cardona         12 Amityville         14-06.00 
 95  Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill       14-06.00 
 96  Shannon Alptekin              10 Smithtown We       14-05.50 
 97  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East        14-05.50 
 98  Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood          14-05.25 
 99  Rebecca Christie              11 Bay Shore          14-05.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (109)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            41-09.75 
  2  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           39-09.00 
  3  Kaylah Britt                  12 William Floy       38-07.00 
  4  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         38-05.25 
  5  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       37-06.50 
  6  Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       37-03.00 
  7  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           37-00.00 
  8  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        36-11.00 
  9  Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        36-06.50 
 10  Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        36-04.00 
 11  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         36-00.00 
 12  Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           36-00.00 
 13  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       35-04.25 
 14  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       35-00.25 
 15  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       34-07.50 
 16  Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         34-06.00 
 17  Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood           34-04.00 
 18  Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           34-03.00 
 19  Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         33-11.00 
 20  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           33-10.75 
 21  Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          33-10.00 
 22  Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          33-07.00 
 23  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          33-06.50 
 24  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       33-06.50 
 25  Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         33-06.00 
 26  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue       33-06.00 
 27  Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       33-05.50 
 28  DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           33-02.50 
 29  Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       33-02.00 
 30  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon       33-01.50 
 31  Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park         33-01.00 
 32  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton        33-00.00 
 33  Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          33-00.00 
 34  Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad       32-11.00 
 35  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           32-11.00 
 36  Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       32-09.00 
 37  Sam Kenny                     12 Miller Place       32-09.00 
 38  Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           32-08.50 
 39  Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         32-07.00 
 40  Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          32-06.75 
 41  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       32-05.00 
 42  Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           32-03.25 
 43  Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        32-01.25 
 44  Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North       32-01.25 
 45  Kiera Agic                    10 Miller Place       32-01.00 
 46  Emma Hahn                     12 Smithtown Ea       32-01.00 
 47  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         32-00.75 
 48  Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       32-00.75 
 49  Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       31-11.50 
 50  Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy       31-11.50 
 51  Shannon Alptekin              10 Smithtown We       31-11.00 
 52  Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       31-11.00 
 53  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack            31-10.00 
 54  Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            31-08.75 
 55  Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          31-08.50 
 56  Christina Molinelli           11 Sachem North       31-08.00 
 57  Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       31-06.75 
 58  Laura Taylor                  12 John Glenn         31-06.00 
 59  Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          31-05.25 
 60  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         31-04.00 
 61  Amber Rochon                  12 Mattituck          31-03.00 
 62  Angelina Lent                  9 Smithtown Ea       31-02.50 
 63  Meagan Wong                   11 Kings Park         31-01.75 
 64  Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East        31-01.75 
 65  Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          30-11.50 
 66  Kyla Bruno                    10 Miller Place       30-10.50 
 67  Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       30-09.50 
 68  Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton        30-09.00 
 69  Ella Arancio                  10 Bayport/Blue       30-08.00 
 70  Tara Dean                      9 Connetquot         30-08.00 
 71  Emily Persaud                 11 Mount Sinai        30-08.00 
 72  Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        30-08.00 
 73  Katherine Browne              12 Longwood           30-06.50 
 74  Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai        30-06.50 
 75  Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         30-06.00 
 76  Jiachen Lee                   12 Hhh East           30-04.00 
 77  Kiley Kaiser                  10 Westhampton        30-03.00 
 78  Jada Angel                    10 Copiague           30-02.50 
 79  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill       30-02.25 
 80  Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       30-01.50 
 81  Rachel Denzler                12 West Islip         30-01.50 
 82  Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me       30-01.50 
 83  Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck          30-01.00 
 84  Ashley Bryant                 11 Hhh East           30-00.50 
 85  Victoria Maffettone           12 Sayville           29-11.50 
 86  Kayla Hawkins                 11 William Floy       29-11.50 
 87  Isis Williams                 11 Islip              29-11.25 
 88  Sarah Fuoco                   12 Mount Sinai        29-10.00 
 89  Danielle Ohrtman              12 Shoreham Wad       29-09.00 
 90  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       29-08.00 
 91  Teresa Deasey                 10 Hauppauge          29-07.00 
 92  Kimberly Cacace               12 Smithtown We       29-07.00 
 93  Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington         29-07.00 
 94  Isabella Giacchetto           11 Westhampton        29-04.50 
 95  Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       29-04.00 
 96  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields       29-02.00 
 97  Ella Boticelli                 9 Rocky Point        29-00.50 
 98  Daniela Mondi                 11 Bellport           29-00.00 
 99  Megan Dalton                  11 Connetquot         28-11.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (120)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          40-10.00 
  2  Nina Babington                12 Amityville         39-09.00 
  3  Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       39-02.00 
  4  Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         36-01.50 
  5  Emily Russell                 12 Southold           35-04.50 
  6  Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea       35-04.00 
  7  Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point        35-02.50 
  8  Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          34-05.00 
  9  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          34-03.00 
 10  Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai        33-11.50 
 11  Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park          33-08.50 
 12  Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           33-08.50 
 13  Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge          33-04.50 
 14  Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park          33-03.00 
 15  Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         33-00.00 
 16  Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park          32-05.25 
 17  Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot         32-05.00 
 18  Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon       31-01.25 
 19  Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           31-00.50 
 20  Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy       30-11.50 
 21  Madison Baudille              11 Babylon            30-07.00 
 22  Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We       30-06.00 
 23  Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        30-04.50 
 24  Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         30-04.00 
 25  Tishawn Figaro                11 Smithtown Ea       30-03.25 
 26  Jada Smith                    12 Deer Park          30-03.25 
 27  Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           30-03.00 
 28  Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 29  Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East           30-02.50 
 30  autumn chapman                11 Central Isli       30-01.50 
 31  Kate Kiernan                  11 Bayport/Blue       30-01.50 
 32  Gabriela Vitale               10 Smithtown We       30-00.00 
 33  octavia duvigneauld           11 Central Isli       29-11.50 
 34  Arzu Duman                    11 Kings Park         29-10.75 
 35  Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East        29-09.50 
 36  Amanda Bishop                 11 Smithtown Ea       29-06.50 
 37  Rosenina Oscar                12 Deer Park          29-04.25 
 38  Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           29-02.50 
 39  Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park          29-02.25 
 40  Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot         29-02.00 
 41  Brianna Duswalt               12 John Glenn         28-11.25 
 42  Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       28-10.50 
 43  Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon       28-10.00 
 44  Rebecca Clairvoyant           12 Lindenhurst        28-10.00 
 45  Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East        28-09.00 
 46  Marissa Laterra               12 Bayport/Blue       28-08.25 
 47  Ilana Parris                  11 Hhh East           28-07.00 
 48  Destiny Wilkens               12 Bayport/Blue       28-06.25 
 49  April Sexton                  11 Bay Shore          28-05.75 
 50  Izabella Gutierrez            12 East Islip         28-05.50 
 51  Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me       28-05.25 
 52  Julia Desiano                 11 Mount Sinai        28-04.50 
 53  Alanna Berkel                  9 Hauppauge          28-04.25 
 54  Rhainon Townsend              10 Bay Shore          28-02.00 
 55  Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East        28-01.75 
 56  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         27-11.50 
 57  Emma Longboat                 10 Shoreham Wad       27-11.00 
 58  Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        27-10.00 
 59  Megan Thornton                10 Ward Melvill       27-07.75 
 60  Juliana Barahona              10 East Hampton       27-07.50 
 61  Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East        27-07.00 
 62  Lauren Kelly                  12 Smithtown Ea       27-06.75 
 63  Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point        27-06.00 
 64  Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood          27-05.50 
 65  Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip              27-05.50 
 66  Emily Hughes                  12 Comsewogue         27-04.50 
 67  Regan Mays                    11 Deer Park          27-04.50 
 68  Julia O'Neill                 12 Connetquot         27-03.50 
 69  Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood          27-02.50 
 70  Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead          27-01.25 
 71  faith howard                  10 Central Isli       26-11.00 
 72  Kierstan Johannson            10 Smithtown We       26-10.25 
 73  Trinity Wenger                11 William Floy       26-09.00 
 74  Kendal Faussete               11 Middle Count       26-08.50 
 75  Alexandra Berry               11 Commack            26-08.00 
 76  Kayla Daneau                  12 Smithtown Ea       26-06.50 
 77  Maria Hoover                  11 Commack            26-06.00 
 78  Gina Mainella                 10 Smithtown We       26-06.00 
 79  Delaney Rohme                 11 Bayport/Blue       26-05.00 
 80  Sarah Linsalata               11 Comsewogue         26-04.75 
 81  Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague           26-03.00 
 82  Nashota Williams              11 Southampton        26-02.00 
 83  Yanna Cuesta                  10 Lindenhurst        26-01.50 
 84  Ashley Robinson               11 Kings Park         26-00.75 
 85  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       26-00.25 
 86  Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead          25-11.00 
 87  Cloe Smith                    11 William Floy       25-10.50 
 88  Caitlin Collins               11 Harborfields       25-09.75 
 89  Evelyn Mequia                 10 Smithtown We       25-09.50 
 90  Lauren Dailey                  9 Connetquot         25-09.50 
 91  Maria Duran-Monge             12 Eastport/Sou       25-09.50 
 92  Annamaria Napolitano          10 Southold           25-06.50 
 93  Sabrina Schully               12 Port Jeffers       25-05.75 
 94  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport           25-05.50 
 95  Anais Francis                 12 Islip              25-04.50 
 96  Rebecca Muroff                12 Mount Sinai        25-02.50 
 97  Britney Bourdeau              11 Longwood           25-02.00 
 98  Maria Willliams               10 Hauppauge          25-01.50 
 99  Madison Davis                 11 Longwood           25-01.25 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (55)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:44.01 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      1:44.47 
  3  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:46.01 
  4  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:46.57 
  5  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:47.00 
  6  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:48.35 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:48.52 
  8  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:48.58 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:48.70 
 10  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:48.74 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.18 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:49.69 
 13  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:50.05 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:50.08 
 15  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:50.16 
 16  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:50.28 
 17  Amityville  'A'                                      1:50.31 
 18  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:50.71 
 19  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:50.87 
 20  Bellport  'A'                                        1:51.07 
 21  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:51.44 
 22  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:51.49 
 23  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:51.92 
 24  Sachem East  'D'                                     1:52.07 
 25  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:52.34 
 26  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:52.59 
 27  Harborfields  'A'                                    1:52.60 
 28  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               1:52.78 
 29  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:52.90 
 30  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     1:53.04 
 31  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:53.06 
 32  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:53.52 
 33  Kings Park  'B'                                      1:53.99 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:54.42 
 35  Commack  'A'                                         1:54.75 
 36  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:54.77 
 37  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:54.95 
 38  Southampton  'A'                                     1:55.00 
 39  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:55.63 
 40  Copiague  'A'                                        1:56.24 
 41  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.45 
 42  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              1:56.52 
 43  Northport  'A'                                       1:56.61 
 44  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.63 
 45  West Babylon  'C'                                    1:56.82 
 46  Southold  'A'                                        1:56.98 
 47  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:57.11 
 48  East Hampton  'A'                                    1:57.19 
 49  Bay Shore  'B'                                       1:57.33 
 50  West Islip  'A'                                      1:57.49 
 51  West Babylon  'D'                                    1:57.54 
 52  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:57.60 
 53  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:58.15 
 54  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:58.20 
 55  Babylon  'A'                                         1:59.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (48)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:58.59 
  2  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:00.49 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:03.13 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:06.00 
  5  Westhampton Beach  'D'                               4:08.00 
  6  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:08.28 
  7  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:09.65 
  8  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:10.11 
  9  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:11.59 
 10  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:12.00 
 11  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:12.40 
 12  Longwood  'A'                                        4:12.78 
 13  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:13.51 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:14.47 
 15  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:14.78 
 16  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:15.60 
 17  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:15.61 
 18  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:16.15 
 19  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:17.10 
 20  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:17.61 
 21  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:17.77 
 22  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:17.85 
 23  Commack  'A'                                         4:17.97 
 24  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:18.05 
 25  Sachem North  'B'                                    4:19.63 
 26  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:21.02 
 27  East Islip  'A'                                      4:21.55 
 28  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.67 
 29  Sayville  'A'                                        4:22.06 
 30  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:22.12 
 31  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:22.96 
 32  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:24.26 
 33  Huntington  'A'                                      4:24.46 
 34  Northport  'A'                                       4:25.02 
 35  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:25.28 
 36  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:25.60 
 37  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:26.63 
 38  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:26.67 
 39  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:26.75 
 40  Southampton  'A'                                     4:28.03 
 41  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:29.06 
 42  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    4:30.24 
 43  Bellport  'A'                                        4:30.26 
 44  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:30.86 
 45  Sachem East  'E'                                     4:32.99 
 46  Amityville  'A'                                      4:33.57 
 47  Copiague  'A'                                        4:34.16 
 48  Sayville  'B'                                        4:35.40 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:19.05 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:27.92 
  3  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:48.08 
  4  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:53.13 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:54.27 
  6  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:57.06 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:58.06 
  8  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:00.07 
  9  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:01.94 
 10  Northport  'A'                                      10:04.25 
 11  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:06.58 
 12  West Babylon  'C'                                   10:07.10 
 13  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:08.62 
 14  East Islip  'A'                                     10:08.65 
 15  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             10:11.69 
 16  Sachem North  'B'                                   10:12.23 
 17  Sayville  'A'                                       10:12.77 
 18  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:15.91 
 19  Sachem East  'C'                                    10:16.58 
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:22.42 
 21  Commack  'A'                                        10:23.11 
 22  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          10:23.24 
 23  Bay Shore  'B'                                      10:24.24 
 24  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:25.41 
 25  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:26.36 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:26.92 
 27  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:27.45 
 28  Bellport  'A'                                       10:28.74 
 29  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:30.76 
 30  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:33.85 
 31  West Babylon  'D'                                   10:34.45 
 32  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:45.52 
 33  Brentwood  'B'                                      10:46.97 
 34  Bay Shore  'C'                                      10:48.43 
 35  Longwood  'A'                                       10:49.36 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           5:03.93 
  2  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        5:10.22 
  3  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        5:13.01 
  4  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        5:13.96 
  5  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           5:17.89 
  6  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East         5:18.83 
  7  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           5:20.23 
  8  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        5:20.86 
  9  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        5:22.26 
 10  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         5:23.06 
 11  Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         5:24.92 
 12  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           5:25.29 
 13  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          5:31.15 
 14  Allison Reid                   9 Northport           5:32.02 
 15  Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         5:32.62 
 16  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             5:33.06 
 17  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        5:33.29 
 18  Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park           5:35.33 
 19  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          5:35.50 
 20  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:36.81 
 21  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           5:37.65 
 22  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        5:38.68 
 23  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        5:38.88 
 24  Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East         5:40.69 
 25  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:41.01 
 26  Katie Davis                   10 Harborfields        5:41.32 
 27  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         5:43.50 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        10:24.73 
  2  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East        11:18.48 
  3  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack            11:24.15 
  4  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East        11:31.24 
  5  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       11:31.84 
  6  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea       12:08.28 
  7  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       12:11.60 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       43-07.50 
  2  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          42-06.00 
  3  Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           37-09.00 
  4  Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip              37-02.50 
  5  Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          36-04.50 
  6  Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood           35-05.00 
  7  Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        35-03.50 
  8  Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        33-06.00 
  9  Erin Colgan                   11 Sachem North       33-01.00 
 10  Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           32-07.50 
 11  Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         31-07.00 
 12  Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           31-00.25 
 13  Alana Wallace                 10 Huntington         30-01.00 
 14  Chyna Frank                   12 Bay Shore          28-04.25 
 15  Juliet Kennedy                11 Islip              27-01.00 
 16  Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         26-05.50 
 17  Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           25-11.25 
 18  April Sexton                  11 Bay Shore          24-08.75 
 19  Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         24-03.75 
 20  Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North       23-06.25 
 21  Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North       23-01.00 
 22  Lauren DeRosa                 11 Sachem North       22-10.50 
 23  Healey Torres                 10 Sachem North       22-10.00 
 24  Johanna Schulte               11 Sachem North       22-09.00