Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stephanie Leo                Trinity Regional       5:20.51    1             
  2 Julia O'Rourke               Trinity Regional       5:24.85    2             
  3 Kristin Krumenacker          Trinity Regional       5:25.57    3             
  4 Catherine Lalor              St. Pat's Smithtown    5:26.74    4             
  5 Michelle Santangelo          St. Mary's             5:27.84    5             
  6 Molly Dearie                 Sts. Philip & James    5:28.21                  
  7 Danielle Buglino             Holy Family            5:34.40    6             
  8 Jenna Szabo                  St. Mary's             5:45.21    7             
  9 Jane Crager                7 Kellenberg             5:45.47    8             
 10 Lillian Crager             7 Kellenberg             5:47.32    9             
 11 Emily O'Hara               7 Kellenberg             5:47.63   10             
 12 Nicole Cannon                St. Mary's             5:49.25   11             
 13 Taylor Mitchell              St. Pats Huntington    5:51.19                  
 14 Jamie Citera                 Holy Family            5:51.76   12             
 15 Katherine Elnick           7 Kellenberg             5:52.48   13             
 16 Morgan Haberfield            St. Pat's Smithtown    5:55.84   14             
 17 Elizabeth Gregori            Holy Family            5:56.03   15             
 18 Grace Tonna                  Trinity Regional       5:56.88   16             
 19 Mackenzie Gorman             St. Pat's Smithtown    5:59.16   17             
 20 Caitlin Reynolds             Trinity Regional       6:00.59   18             
 21 Grace Tierney                Trinity Regional       6:01.73   19             
 22 Katya Meringolo              Trinity Regional       6:03.39   20             
 23 Gina D'Angelo                Trinity Regional       6:04.85                  
 24 Allison Schleier             Trinity Regional       6:07.06                  
 25 Madison Russ                 Holy Family            6:08.07   21             
 26 Elizabeth O'Sullivan         Sts. Philip & James    6:08.32                  
 27 Deanna Speranza              Holy Family            6:17.22   22             
 28 Jessica Riker                Trinity Regional       6:20.18                  
 29 Brittany Fasanelli           Holy Family            6:20.52   23             
 30 Joanna Meyer                 Sts. Philip & James    6:25.40                  
 31 Alexa Cebulski               St. Pat's Smithtown    6:26.63   24             
 32 Casey Pollack                St. Mary's             6:27.91   25             
 33 Jacqueline Pileggi           Trinity Regional       6:32.87                  
 34 Katie Cassidy                Trinity Regional       6:35.40                  
 35 Anne Manner                  Trinity Regional       6:38.48                  
 36 Emily Lane                   Trinity Regional       6:40.48                  
 37 Andrea Mauro                 Trinity Regional       6:43.49                  
 38 Catherine Natale             Trinity Regional       6:50.72                  
 39 Shannon Kiley              7 Kellenberg             6:52.64   26             
 40 Adrianna Acerra            7 Kellenberg             6:53.57   27             
 41 Kerry O'Boyle              7 Kellenberg             7:03.39   28             
 42 Kathryn Ambroze              Trinity Regional       7:06.88                  
 43 Kathleen Yeckley             Trinity Regional       7:10.57                  
 44 Michaela Mahon             8 Kellenberg             7:18.93                  
 45 Meghan Kelly                 Prince of Peace        7:19.60                  
 46 Juliana Russo-Friedman       Prince of Peace        7:20.43                  
 47 Brigid Rattiger              St. Pat's Smithtown    7:23.84   29             
 48 Tara Monaghan                St. Pat's Smithtown    7:24.33   30             
 49 Makenzi Mollitor           7 Kellenberg             7:39.23                  
 50 Nichole McCormick            St. Pat's Smithtown    7:47.55   31             
 51 Mary Ferguson                Sts. Philip & James    7:48.42                  
 52 Lorena Villavicencio         St. Mary's             8:03.25   32             
 53 Marissa Hernon               St. Mary's             8:05.63   33             
 54 Kaleigh Vita                 St. Mary's             8:06.01   34             
 55 Jacqueline Casano            St. Pat's Smithtown    8:21.46                  
 56 Shaina Mompoint            7 Kellenberg             8:36.79                  
 57 Megan Le                     St. Mary's             8:45.95                  
 58 Grace Ambroze                Trinity Regional       9:13.34                  
 59 Nicole Agosto                St. Mary's             9:24.76                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Regional             40    1    2    3   16   18   19   20          
      Total Time:    28:08.40                                                    
         Average:     5:37.68                                                    
   2 Kellenberg                   66    8    9   10   13   26   27   28          
      Total Time:    30:05.54                                                    
         Average:     6:01.11                                                    
   3 Holy Family                  76    6   12   15   21   22   23               
      Total Time:    29:47.48                                                    
         Average:     5:57.50                                                    
   4 St. Mary's                   80    5    7   11   25   32   33   34          
      Total Time:    31:33.46                                                    
         Average:     6:18.70                                                    
   5 St. Pat's Smithtown          88    4   14   17   24   29   30   31          
      Total Time:    31:12.21                                                    
         Average:     6:14.45