Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jade Brennan               9 St. Anthonys            6:48.5   10:12.71    1   
  2 Caitlyn Skrypek            9 St. Anthonys            6:59.7   10:29.43    2   
  3 Stephanie Edwards          9 St. Anthonys            7:04.9   10:37.25    3   
  4 Jenny Schwalje             9 St. Anthonys            7:15.9   10:53.72    4   
  5 Brianna Woodward           9 St. Anthonys            7:24.3   11:06.37    5   
  6 Teresa Samson              9 Kellenberg              7:30.3   11:15.40    6   
  7 Cassidy Brennan            9 St. Anthonys            7:31.7   11:17.54    7   
  8 Marissa Como               9 St. Anthonys            7:40.0   11:30.01    8   
  9 Jeannette Lewis            9 St. Anthonys            7:44.5   11:36.65        
 10 Elizabeth Gomez            9 St. Anthonys            7:47.9   11:41.82        
 11 Nicolette Pellicane        9 St. Anthonys            7:50.0   11:44.92        
 12 Erin Costello              9 Kellenberg              7:55.7   11:53.47    9   
 13 Michaela Duranti           9 St. Anthonys            8:01.5   12:02.25        
 14 Erica Gentile              9 St. Anthonys            8:01.8   12:02.63        
 15 Samantha Candemeres        9 Kellenberg              8:02.5   12:03.63   10   
 16 Michelle Rispoli           9 Kellenberg              8:08.8   12:13.19   11   
 17 Mary Kate McIntyre         9 St. Anthonys            8:12.3   12:18.38        
 18 Celina Porteus             9 St. Anthonys            8:14.3   12:21.37        
 19 Emilie Camera              9 St. Anthonys            8:14.5   12:21.73        
 20 M Le Tiana                 9 St. Anthonys            8:14.9   12:22.35        
 21 Dana Jordan                9 St. Anthonys            8:20.9   12:31.23        
 22 Amanda Martino             9 St. Anthonys            8:21.3   12:31.96        
 23 Alexa Ogilvie              9 St. Anthonys            8:22.1   12:33.16        
 24 Justina Millone            9 Sacred Heart            8:22.4   12:33.54   12   
 25 Anne Bode                  9 St. Anthonys            8:26.5   12:39.70        
 26 Mackenzie Meekins          9 Sacred Heart            8:34.6   12:51.90   13   
 27 Erin Moore                 9 Kellenberg              8:35.4   12:53.01   14   
 28 Jillian Spivey             9 Sacred Heart            8:40.0   12:59.98   15   
 29 Alexa Matassa              9 St. Anthonys            8:41.6   13:02.35        
 30 Sarah Butler               9 Sacred Heart            8:48.4   13:12.61   16   
 31 Erin Stackowitz            9 Sacred Heart            8:49.8   13:14.57   17   
 32 Katelyn Andrews            9 St. Anthonys            8:56.2   13:24.22        
 33 Christine Paul             9 Sacred Heart            9:04.6   13:36.88   18   
 34 Christie Finn              9 St. Anthonys            9:13.8   13:50.63        
 35 Rebecca MacEachin          9 St. Anthonys            9:24.8   14:07.15        
 36 Lauren Schools             9 St. Anthonys            9:26.2   14:09.17        
 37 Gabriella Macri            9 St. Anthonys            9:47.4   14:41.08        
 38 Marena Minelli             9 St. Anthonys            9:47.6   14:41.32        
 39 Alissa Guerra              9 St. Anthonys            9:51.9   14:47.84        
 40 Sarah Ferreira             9 St. Anthonys           10:00.6   15:00.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:    53:19.48                                                     
         Average:    10:39.90                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   50    6    9   10   11   14                     
      Total Time:  1:00:18.70                                                     
         Average:    12:03.74                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         73   12   13   15   16   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:04:52.60                                                     
         Average:    12:58.52