Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park  
                           
  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  A - 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emily Nichols              9 St. Anthonys            6:09.4    9:14.11    1   
  2 Tana Roslan                9 Sacred Heart            6:10.4    9:15.60    2   
  3 Kerri-Anne Flynn           9 St. Anthonys            6:30.9    9:46.29    3   
  4 Elizabeth Kelsch           9 St. Anthonys            6:36.2    9:54.20    4   
  5 Caroline Kechejian         9 St. Anthonys            6:39.2    9:58.73    5   
  6 Gianna Signorille          9 St. Anthonys            6:40.9   10:01.26    6   
  7 Victoria Pileggi           9 St. Anthonys            6:45.6   10:08.36    7   
  8 Courtney Buell             9 Irvington               6:51.8   10:17.70        
  9 Meghan McNicholas          9 West Islip              6:52.9   10:19.26    8   
 10 Bryana Connors             9 Holy Trinity            6:53.9   10:20.85    9   
 11 Alison Cappetta            9 West Islip              6:57.3   10:25.95   10   
 12 Delaney Miller             9 St. Anthonys            6:58.1   10:27.15   11   
 13 Kira Murphy                9 Irvington               7:00.4   10:30.48        
 14 Colleen Gaughran           9 Sacred Heart            7:01.7   10:32.53   12   
 15 Kim DeRosa                 9 West Islip              7:06.7   10:40.06   13   
 16 Vanessa Hannafin           9 Notre Dame Academy      7:10.2   10:45.20   14   
 17 Tess Beck                  9 West Islip              7:11.2   10:46.68   15   
 18 Kristine Hernandez         9 Notre Dame Academy      7:13.5   10:50.18   16   
 19 Claire Martin              9 Sacred Heart            7:16.1   10:54.14   17   
 20 Amanda Hedgecock           8 Plainview               7:17.7   10:56.46        
 21 Julia Foote                9 West Islip              7:27.5   11:11.25   18   
 22 Franchesca Wallen          9 Notre Dame Academy      7:31.4   11:17.04   19   
 23 Caroline Holmes            9 Scarsdale Hi            7:32.7   11:18.96        
 24 Shannon Murphy             9 MacArthur               7:39.1   11:28.59        
 25 Kristen Henry              9 West Islip              7:43.1   11:34.61   20   
 26 Catherine Herrmann         9 Sacred Heart            7:44.0   11:35.92   21   
 27 Mary Wieman                9 Sacred Heart            7:46.4   11:39.54   22   
 28 Alison Reilly              9 Hicksville              7:48.4   11:42.52        
 29 Grace Harmon               9 Sacred Heart            7:48.6   11:42.78   23   
 30 Grace Terry                9 Sacred Heart            7:50.7   11:45.96   24   
 31 Ciara Meachum              9 Notre Dame Academy      7:52.9   11:49.25   25   
 32 Victoria Macri             9 Notre Dame Academy      7:56.4   11:54.48   26   
 33 Alexandra Gillen           9 Holy Trinity            7:56.5   11:54.72   27   
 34 Emily Callman              9 Calhoun                 7:58.9   11:58.30        
 35 Sarah Mayerhofer           9 Holy Trinity            7:59.9   11:59.84   28   
 36 Bohnenberger Alison        9 Notre Dame Academy      8:01.3   12:01.95   29   
 37 Alexandra Silvestre        9 Irvington               8:04.7   12:07.05        
 38 Mackenzie O'Donnell        9 West Islip              8:15.3   12:22.90   30   
 39 Joanna Perlman             9 MacArthur               8:17.3   12:25.89        
 40 Alyssa Lerro               9 MacArthur               8:24.7   12:37.05        
 41 Cynthia Feliciano          9 Notre Dame Academy      8:37.2   12:55.73   31   
 42 Amanda Vaughan             9 Holy Trinity            8:50.1   13:15.04   32   
 43 Jennifer Bochicchio        9 Holy Trinity            8:50.9   13:16.35   33   
 44 Rebecca Feinman            9 Plainview               9:16.8   13:55.10        
 45 Emily Gricco               9 Holy Trinity            9:22.6   14:03.82   34   
 46 Hannah Snitcouski          9 Plainview              11:41.6   17:32.35        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 19    1    3    4    5    6    7   11           
      Total Time:    48:54.59                                                     
         Average:     9:46.92                                                     
   2 West Islip                   64    8   10   13   15   18   20   30           
      Total Time:    53:23.20                                                     
         Average:    10:40.64                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         74    2   12   17   21   22   23   24           
      Total Time:    53:57.73                                                     
         Average:    10:47.55                                                     
   4 Notre Dame Academy          100   14   16   19   25   26   29   31           
      Total Time:    56:36.15                                                     
         Average:    11:19.23                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity                129    9   27   28   32   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:00:46.80                                                     
         Average:    12:09.36