Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
       Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Veronica Leddy            10 St. Anthonys            6:37.7   16:34.07    1   
  2 Quinn Favilla             10 East Islip              6:40.7   16:41.68    2   
  3 Victoria Ciotti           10 St. Anthonys            6:52.3   17:10.72    3   
  4 Alexa Francisco           10 East Islip              7:01.7   17:34.19    4   
  5 michelle allaire          10 Seaford                 7:16.3   18:10.69        
  6 Mariella Billello         10 St. Anthonys            7:20.2   18:20.30    5   
  7 Lauren Fontana            10 St. Anthonys            7:21.4   18:23.41    6   
  8 Emma Cleary               10 St. John the            7:25.1   18:32.71    7   
  9 Alyssa Febbraro           10 East Islip              7:28.6   18:41.45    8   
 10 rachel lawler             10 Seaford                 7:28.8   18:41.97        
 11 Nicole Krawczyk           10 St. Anthonys            7:30.6   18:46.33    9   
 12 Lauren Kerl               10 St. Anthonys            7:30.9   18:47.27   10   
 13 Nicole Cunningham         10 St. John the            7:35.8   18:59.52   11   
 14 Kathleen Ponzio           10 St. John the            7:39.1   19:07.70   12   
 15 Kayleigh Navarra           9 East Islip              7:44.3   19:20.54   13   
 16 Nicole Lund               10 East Islip              7:46.6   19:26.49   14   
 17 Natalie Caceres           10 St. John the            7:52.7   19:41.73   15   
 18 Kristi Pentecoste         10 St. Anthonys            7:55.4   19:48.48   16   
 19 Samantha Duranti          10 St. Anthonys            7:57.9   19:54.60        
 20 Hannah Reinertsen         10 St. Anthonys            7:58.3   19:55.71        
 21 Sarah Plunkett            10 St. Anthonys            7:58.8   19:57.01        
 22 Sarah Gregori             10 St. Anthonys            8:02.9   20:07.24        
 23 Ashley Romanelli          10 Harborfields            8:07.4   20:18.41        
 24 Kimberly Heinau           10 MacArthur               8:08.3   20:20.73        
 25 jacky homan               10 Seaford                 8:12.5   20:31.10        
 26 Olivia Long               10 Harborfields            8:22.8   20:56.79        
 27 Jenna Knoblach            10 St. John the            8:23.9   20:59.56   17   
 28 Jasmine Ruiz              10 South Side              8:30.3   21:15.56   18   
 29 Stephanie Martin          10 St. Anthonys            8:40.0   21:39.84        
 30 Olivia Bendit             10 Harborfields            8:42.3   21:45.72        
 31 Margaret Henfling         10 St. Anthonys            8:45.1   21:52.64        
 32 Christina Catalano        10 St. Anthonys            8:48.7   22:01.75        
 33 Alexis Rivera             10 St. John the            8:50.8   22:06.86   19   
 34 Krystina Alarcon          10 St. Anthonys            8:51.4   22:08.31        
 35 Katelyn Abrams            10 South Side              8:51.5   22:08.57   20   
 36 Amber Antoninson          10 Harborfields            8:56.0   22:19.89        
 37 Gabrielle Simpson         10 St. John the            9:00.8   22:32.02   21   
 38 Catherine Root            10 St. Anthonys            9:06.3   22:45.62        
 39 Casey Flanigan            10 St. Anthonys            9:10.0   22:54.87        
 40 Claudia Ciccone            9 South Side              9:19.4   23:18.43   22   
 41 Brittnee Frizol           10 St. Anthonys            9:22.7   23:26.76        
 42 Janna Powell              10 St. Anthonys            9:25.6   23:33.92        
 43 Jacqueline Shea           10 St. Anthonys            9:27.1   23:37.77        
 44 Meghan Tracy              10 MacArthur               9:40.5   24:11.24        
 45 Kristen Nappy             10 St. Anthonys            9:42.5   24:16.19        
 46 antoinette bonafede       10 Seaford                 9:44.7   24:21.72        
 47 Christina Moawad          10 St. Anthonys            9:49.6   24:33.80        
 48 Kate O'Leary              10 South Side              9:58.5   24:56.22   23   
 49 Brooke Ellis              10 St. Anthonys           10:11.0   25:27.32        
 50 Brittani Covello          10 St. Anthonys           10:11.1   25:27.60        
 51 Macenzie Rothschild       10 St. John the           10:18.5   25:46.06        
 52 Megan Toner               10 St. Anthonys           10:24.8   26:01.84        
 53 Jenna Trizziono           10 MacArthur              10:36.0   26:29.93        
 54 Erin McNulty              10 South Side             10:41.8   26:44.38   24   
 55 Katherine Moawad          10 St. Anthonys           10:44.5   26:51.19        
 56 Nwakego Nwasike           10 St. Anthonys           11:35.8   28:59.45        
 57 Alyssa Lichten            10 St. Anthonys           11:35.9   28:59.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 24    1    3    5    6    9   10   16           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.83                                                     
         Average:    17:50.97                                                     
   2 East Islip                   41    2    4    8   13   14                     
      Total Time:  1:31:44.35                                                     
         Average:    18:20.87                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         62    7   11   12   15   17   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.22                                                     
         Average:    19:28.25                                                     
   4 South Side                  107   18   20   22   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:58:23.16                                                     
         Average:    23:40.64