Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
   Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity  A-1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emily Lipari              12 Roslyn                  5:58.1   14:55.17    1   
  2 Krystal Foster            12 St. John the            6:20.3   15:50.62    2   
  3 Anne Carey                11 St. John the            6:23.2   15:57.97    3   
  4 Katie Howley              12 Ridgefield              6:24.8   16:01.86    4   
  5 Jenna McClane             11 Ridgefield              6:30.3   16:15.63    5   
  6 Cara Feldman              11 Jfk Bellmore            6:38.1   16:35.03        
  7 Kristina Coiro            10 MacArthur               6:42.3   16:45.64    6   
  8 Jenn McLaughlin           12 MacArthur               6:42.7   16:46.63    7   
  9 Alyssa Dorney             11 St. John the            6:46.3   16:55.66    8   
 10 Lucia Montefusco          12 MacArthur               6:47.1   16:57.73    9   
 11 Catherine Westby          12 St. John the            6:47.3   16:58.16   10   
 12 Sarah Guillaume            9 Ridgefield              6:50.4   17:05.90   11   
 13 AnnMarie Zigrosser        11 St. John the            6:50.8   17:06.83   12   
 14 Kori Krichko              12 Ridgefield              6:51.0   17:07.50   13   
 15 Briana Corso              11 Ridgefield              6:54.3   17:15.67   14   
 16 Lindsey McLaughlin        10 MacArthur               6:55.0   17:17.47   15   
 17 Erika Gulija               8 Southampton             7:00.4   17:30.93        
 18 Maggie Tighe              12 St. John the            7:03.1   17:37.71   16   
 19 Jen Ventrella             10 Ridgefield              7:04.9   17:42.27   17   
 20 Jessica Race              10 MacArthur               7:17.0   18:12.34   18   
 21 Victoria Folz             11 St. John the            7:19.3   18:18.15   19   
 22 Sara McLaughlin           12 MacArthur               7:21.6   18:23.92   20   
 23 Mary Loffredo             12 Jericho                 7:24.9   18:32.23   21   
 24 Claudia Brady             12 South Side              7:25.1   18:32.55   22   
 25 Jenna Pearsall            12 East Islip              7:31.4   18:48.39   23   
 26 Sara Purinton              9 Harrison                7:36.0   18:59.92        
 27 Ryan Casey                11 East Islip              7:38.6   19:06.50   24   
 28 Zulena Saravia            10 Bayshore                7:41.2   19:12.78   25   
 29 Kelly Clifford            10 MacArthur               7:42.8   19:16.90   26   
 30 Giselle Guzman            10 Bayshore                7:43.1   19:17.70   27   
 31 Jackie Maughan            10 South Side              7:48.5   19:31.22   28   
 32 Courtney Livoti           11 MacArthur               7:50.3   19:35.62        
 33 Elyse Orski               11 East Islip              7:50.9   19:37.12   29   
 34 Hannah Slavin             10 South Side              7:52.4   19:40.82   30   
 35 Michelle Rizzo            12 Plainview               7:53.9   19:44.61   31   
 36 Alannah O'Rourke           9 South Side              7:54.5   19:46.12   32   
 37 Erin Glynn                11 East Islip              7:55.9   19:49.63   33   
 38 Jennifer Halloran         11 Bayshore                8:02.4   20:05.92   34   
 39 Keely Corton              10 Southampton             8:05.4   20:13.45        
 40 Nicole Brancato           11 Bayshore                8:06.5   20:16.17   35   
 41 Caitlin Rudolph           11 South Side              8:06.6   20:16.44   36   
 42 Fiona O'Neill             12 Locust Valley           8:06.7   20:16.67        
 43 Alessandra Sorrento       12 Locust Valley           8:07.7   20:19.15        
 44 Emily Luong               11 Plainview               8:08.7   20:21.61   37   
 45 Sapna Mall                10 Saunders                8:10.1   20:25.21        
 46 Jen Addamo                10 Levittown Division      8:16.1   20:40.06        
 47 Idis Rivera               10 Bayshore                8:16.3   20:40.57   38   
 48 Liz Textor                11 South Side              8:19.7   20:49.06   39   
 49 Jamie Matos               11 South Side              8:19.8   20:49.37   40   
 50 Kathryn Hoffberg          12 Harrison                8:20.0   20:49.93        
 51 Gina Siragusa             12 Plainview               8:20.5   20:51.16   41   
 52 Melissa Goldberg          10 Harrison                8:20.6   20:51.46        
 53 Christina Botero          12 St. John's Prep         8:23.7   20:59.05        
 54 Jackie Warren             12 East Islip              8:27.9   21:09.70   42   
 55 Jenna Krypell             10 Jericho                 8:32.5   21:21.27   43   
 56 Kaitlin Kissane           12 Plainview               8:34.7   21:26.69   44   
 57 Elyse Diaz                12 Roslyn                  8:36.9   21:32.25   45   
 58 Kristen Watts             12 Roslyn                  8:39.9   21:39.59   46   
 59 Jaclyn Barragato          10 Plainview               8:44.0   21:49.82   47   
 60 Jennifer Zagelbaum        12 Jericho                 8:44.3   21:50.64   48   
 61 Sara Aukstolis            10 Plainview               8:45.2   21:52.89   49   
 62 Lucy Murray                9 Harrison                8:45.3   21:53.12        
 63 Erika Castro              11 Saunders                8:48.0   21:59.89        
 64 Jennifer Palencia         12 Roslyn                  8:52.5   22:11.03   50   
 65 Maria Espichan            12 Roslyn                  8:52.8   22:11.78   51   
 66 Brooke Geschwind          10 Plainview               8:56.5   22:21.27   52   
 67 Kelly Rogan               11 Jfk Bellmore            8:57.6   22:24.01        
 68 Marina Abrams             10 Jfk Bellmore            9:04.9   22:42.27        
 69 Amanda Mumford            12 Roslyn                  9:12.5   23:01.16   53   
 70 Stephanie Semon           12 St. John's Prep         9:19.2   23:17.94        
 71 Melissa Nourmand          12 Jericho                 9:20.1   23:20.05   54   
 72 Joyce Sim                 11 Jericho                 9:20.6   23:21.32   55   
 73 Jennifer Sandoval         10 Levittown Division      9:24.5   23:31.13        
 74 Andrea Wolf               12 Levittown Division      9:24.6   23:31.41        
 75 Gabi Escallier            10 Southampton             9:31.4   23:48.37        
 76 Jasmine Anaya             10 Saunders                9:34.8   23:56.93        
 77 Fiorella Bini             11 St. John's Prep         9:37.1   24:02.73        
 78 Caitlyn Hughes            12 Levittown Division     10:01.7   25:04.16        
 79 Krystal Alonzo            10 Saunders               10:24.2   26:00.36        
 80 April Xiong               12 Jericho                10:58.5   27:26.26   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. John the Baptist         35    2    3    8   10   12   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:22:49.24                                                     
         Average:    16:33.85                                                     
   2 Ridgefield                   47    4    5   11   13   14   17                
      Total Time:  1:23:46.56                                                     
         Average:    16:45.32                                                     
   3 MacArthur                    55    6    7    9   15   18   20   26           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.81                                                     
         Average:    17:11.97                                                     
   4 South Side                  148   22   28   30   32   36   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.15                                                     
         Average:    19:33.43                                                     
   5 East Islip                  151   23   24   29   33   42                     
      Total Time:  1:38:31.34                                                     
         Average:    19:42.27                                                     
   6 Bayshore                    159   25   27   34   35   38                     
      Total Time:  1:39:33.14                                                     
         Average:    19:54.63                                                     
   7 Roslyn                      193    1   45   46   50   51   53                
      Total Time:  1:42:29.82                                                     
         Average:    20:29.97                                                     
   8 Plainview                   200   31   37   41   44   47   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.89                                                     
         Average:    20:50.78                                                     
   9 Jericho                     221   21   43   48   54   55   56                
      Total Time:  1:48:25.51                                                     
         Average:    21:41.11