Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
   Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity  A-2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 katie skinner             12 Riverhead               5:58.6   14:56.30    1   
  2 Colleen Schmidt           11 Holy Trinity            6:00.8   15:01.92    2   
  3 Brigid Brennan             8 Northport               6:10.4   15:25.89    3   
  4 Ali Foote                 11 West Islip              6:10.9   15:27.22    4   
  5 Lianne Farber             12 Northport               6:20.7   15:51.55    5   
  6 Alexandra Cappello        11 Scarsdale Hi            6:26.6   16:06.47    6   
  7 Kelly Abbate              12 Northport               6:31.5   16:18.64    7   
  8 Kaleigh Craig             10 Wantagh                 6:34.1   16:25.17    8   
  9 Kathleen Woods            10 Archbishop Molloy       6:36.3   16:30.63    9   
 10 Elizabeth Fierro          11 Northport               6:36.7   16:31.59   10   
 11 Veronica Alvarado         11 Sacred Heart            6:40.0   16:39.79   11   
 12 Marlaena LeMaitre         11 West Islip              6:42.1   16:45.23   12   
 13 Kelsey Allen              10 West Islip              6:42.6   16:46.32   13   
 14 Suzan Sikorski            10 Sacred Heart            6:43.6   16:48.79   14   
 15 Krystyna Oszkinis         12 West Islip              6:43.6   16:49.02   15   
 16 Julie Laudenschlager      10 West Islip              6:44.3   16:50.54   16   
 17 Ava Fitzgerald            11 Calhoun                 6:45.6   16:53.80   17   
 18 Shaylyn Stehl             11 Wantagh                 6:46.5   16:56.12   18   
 19 Corrie Kavanaugh           9 Northport               6:47.9   16:59.67   19   
 20 Jamie Wandzilak           11 Wantagh                 6:49.1   17:02.76   20   
 21 Elyssa Guarnieri          12 Holy Trinity            6:50.7   17:06.59   21   
 22 juliana marcucci          10 Riverhead               6:51.0   17:07.39   22   
 23 Anna Corrigan             10 Northport               6:51.7   17:09.11   23   
 24 Caroline Brown             9 Holy Trinity            6:54.5   17:16.25   24   
 25 Jen Zahn                  11 West Islip              6:56.1   17:20.22   25   
 26 katrina Ricks             12 Scarsdale Hi            6:57.1   17:22.53   26   
 27 Kelly Darnell             12 Wantagh                 7:00.8   17:31.90   27   
 28 Elizabeth Jerome          12 Northport               7:01.6   17:33.85   28   
 29 Agata Michalak            11 Archbishop Molloy       7:02.8   17:36.78   29   
 30 Gabby DeMaggio            10 Wantagh                 7:04.0   17:39.99   30   
 31 Erin Lavin                11 Wantagh                 7:04.7   17:41.66   31   
 32 Kathleen Westervelt       11 St. Anthonys            7:05.8   17:44.39   32   
 33 Kelly Harty               11 West Islip              7:07.7   17:49.23   33   
 34 Moriah Trenk              11 Scarsdale Hi            7:10.3   17:55.57   34   
 35 Taylor Cassidy            11 Calhoun                 7:10.6   17:56.45   35   
 36 Danielle Cornell          11 St. Anthonys            7:14.3   18:05.70   36   
 37 Kayden Becker             11 St. Anthonys            7:14.6   18:06.48   37   
 38 Lorraine Brancale         12 St. Joseph H            7:18.3   18:15.57   38   
 39 Jackie Bellisari          12 Holy Trinity            7:20.6   18:21.42   39   
 40 Rebecca Faust             10 Scarsdale Hi            7:24.8   18:31.94   40   
 41 Erin Anderle              11 Sacred Heart            7:25.1   18:32.65   41   
 42 Adrienne Scrima           10 Minisink Valley         7:26.8   18:36.90   42   
 43 Paulina Stefanowski       10 Archbishop Molloy       7:27.9   18:39.53   43   
 44 Laura Yurgel              10 Holy Trinity            7:28.1   18:40.03   44   
 45 Jenny Frank               11 Calhoun                 7:32.5   18:51.04   45   
 46 Victoria Scrima           10 Minisink Valley         7:33.6   18:53.81   46   
 47 Claire Blohm              12 St. Anthonys            7:34.8   18:56.99   47   
 48 Cecelia Capozzoli         10 Sacred Heart            7:35.4   18:58.44   48   
 49 Erin Gaughran             12 Sacred Heart            7:36.0   18:59.94   49   
 50 Rebekah Miller            11 Minisink Valley         7:37.5   19:03.56   50   
 51 Brianne Clark             10 Wantagh                 7:38.6   19:06.36   51   
 52 Kerry Pues                10 Sacred Heart            7:39.3   19:08.14   52   
 53 Julia Cowle               10 Scarsdale Hi            7:40.3   19:10.61   53   
 54 Michelle Ko               10 Scarsdale Hi            7:40.8   19:11.94   54   
 55 Eileen Wilson              9 Minisink Valley         7:42.9   19:17.19   55   
 56 Gabrielle Rosatto         12 Archbishop Molloy       7:46.3   19:25.66   56   
 57 Kara Iskenderian          11 Calhoun                 7:49.6   19:33.88   57   
 58 Late Registration  5         Christ the King         7:51.4   19:38.35   58   
 59 Katharine Kechejian       11 St. Anthonys            7:55.6   19:48.84   59   
 60 Meghan O Sullivan         11 Calhoun                 7:56.1   19:50.07   60   
 61 Meaghan Kennedy           11 St. Anthonys            7:58.1   19:55.16   61   
 62 Samantha Traslavinia      12 Archbishop Molloy       8:02.1   20:05.27   62   
 63 Alyssa DeNicso            12 Minisink Valley         8:03.3   20:08.05   63   
 64 Ilsen Hernandez           11 Archbishop Molloy       8:05.3   20:13.19   64   
 65 Gabrielle Weil            12 Calhoun                 8:06.9   20:17.13   65   
 66 Nicole DellaCava          12 Scarsdale Hi            8:08.0   20:19.79   66   
 67 Haley Sommers             11 Hicksville              8:13.8   20:34.34   67   
 68 Megan Kennedy             12 St. Anthonys            8:19.6   20:49.01   68   
 69 rachel harrison-smith     10 Riverhead               8:24.1   21:00.06   69   
 70 Breanna Manta             10 Minisink Valley         8:26.4   21:05.93   70   
 71 Late Registration  3         Christ the King         8:29.1   21:12.77   71   
 72 Victoria Halvax           10 Archbishop Molloy       8:31.4   21:18.47   72   
 73 Nicole Zavadoff           10 Hicksville              8:31.9   21:19.55   73   
 74 Blake Smith                9 Minisink Valley         8:40.8   21:41.96   74   
 75 Late Registration  2         Christ the King         8:40.9   21:42.27   75   
 76 alexa white               11 Riverhead               8:46.0   21:54.97   76   
 77 Cynthia Lau               10 Hicksville              8:46.1   21:55.19   77   
 78 Late Registration  6         Christ the King         8:49.1   22:02.73   78   
 79 Katherine Breen           12 Sacred Heart            8:56.0   22:19.81   79   
 80 Christie De Jesu          12 Calhoun                 9:05.0   22:42.38   80   
 81 erin Reilly               10 Hicksville              9:08.9   22:52.04   81   
 82 Stacey Ebby               10 Hicksville              9:09.9   22:54.70   82   
 83 alexa Regina              10 Hicksville              9:10.8   22:56.99   83   
 84 Late Registration  1         Christ the King         9:12.0   22:59.81   84   
 85 Tonianna Lynch            10 St. Joseph H            9:17.8   23:14.35   85   
 86 Late Registration  4         Christ the King         9:29.8   23:44.42   86   
 87 Michelle Reina            10 St. Joseph H            9:42.2   24:15.44   87   
 88 rebecca grey              10 Riverhead               9:47.1   24:27.58   88   
 89 Ellie Sommers             11 Hicksville              9:52.7   24:41.60   89   
 90 Sara Farley               10 St. Joseph H           10:36.3   26:30.63   90   
 91 Chelsea Nedumthuruntil    10 St. Joseph H           10:36.8   26:31.95   91   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    44    3    5    7   10   19   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:21:07.34                                                     
         Average:    16:13.47                                                     
   2 West Islip                   60    4   12   13   15   16   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:22:38.33                                                     
         Average:    16:31.67                                                     
   3 Wantagh                     103    8   18   20   27   30   31   51           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.94                                                     
         Average:    17:07.19                                                     
   4 Holy Trinity                130    2   21   24   39   44                     
      Total Time:  1:26:26.21                                                     
         Average:    17:17.25                                                     
   5 Scarsdale High School       159    6   26   34   40   53   54   66           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.12                                                     
         Average:    17:49.43                                                     
   6 Sacred Heart Academy        163   11   14   41   48   49   52   79           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.61                                                     
         Average:    17:59.93                                                     
   7 Archbishop Molloy           199    9   29   43   56   62   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:32:17.87                                                     
         Average:    18:27.58                                                     
   8 St. Anthonys                211   32   36   37   47   59   61   68           
      Total Time:  1:32:42.40                                                     
         Average:    18:32.48                                                     
   9 Calhoun                     214   17   35   45   57   60   65   80           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.24                                                     
         Average:    18:37.05                                                     
  10 Minisink Valley             256   42   46   50   55   63   70   74           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.51                                                     
         Average:    19:11.91                                                     
  11 Riverhead                   256    1   22   69   76   88                     
      Total Time:  1:39:26.30                                                     
         Average:    19:53.26                                                     
  12 Christ the King  Girls      366   58   71   75   78   84   86                
      Total Time:  1:47:35.93                                                     
         Average:    21:31.19                                                     
  13 Hicksville                  380   67   73   77   81   82   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:49:35.82                                                     
         Average:    21:55.17                                                     
  14 St. Joseph Hill Academy     391   38   85   87   90   91                     
      Total Time:  1:58:47.94                                                     
         Average:    23:45.59