Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
   Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Erica Cirino              12 Cold Spring Harbor      6:10.9   15:27.15        
  2 Meredith Rizzo             9 Bronxville              6:23.1   15:57.63    1   
  3 Michelle Gaye             11 Harborfields            6:26.1   16:05.26    2   
  4 Annie Field               11 Irvington               6:30.0   16:14.85    3   
  5 Amelia Phillips            9 Bronxville              6:39.0   16:37.42    4   
  6 Argentina Chrappa          8 Bronxville              6:41.5   16:43.61    5   
  7 Lucy Seery                12 Harborfields            6:44.8   16:51.84    6   
  8 Kerri Butler              10 Notre Dame Academy      6:44.9   16:52.10    7   
  9 Katherine Henri           10 Notre Dame Academy      6:48.2   17:00.28    8   
 10 kristen adorno            12 Seaford                 6:51.5   17:08.67        
 11 Kylie VanBuren            11 Rye Neck                6:53.1   17:12.68    9   
 12 Serena Saari              11 Bronxville              6:56.6   17:21.44   10   
 13 Courtney Campbell          8 Bronxville              6:57.8   17:24.43   11   
 14 Katie O'Connell           12 Notre Dame Academy      6:58.3   17:25.55   12   
 15 Katherine Marrone         12 Bronxville              7:02.2   17:35.36   13   
 16 Alison Mackay             10 Rye High School         7:02.7   17:36.61   14   
 17 Edwina Picon              10 Irvington               7:04.8   17:41.91   15   
 18 Ellen Friedmann           10 Rye High School         7:09.0   17:52.48   16   
 19 Fiona Brunner             12 Oyster Bay              7:09.2   17:52.78   17   
 20 Limore Meyer              12 Great Neck North        7:09.6   17:53.79   18   
 21 Nagomi Ogura              10 Rye High School         7:09.7   17:54.19   19   
 22 Arielle Trager            12 Great Neck North        7:13.3   18:03.16   20   
 23 Sasha Zwiebel             11 Irvington               7:14.4   18:05.89   21   
 24 Chelsea Farinacci         10 Harborfields            7:18.0   18:14.93   22   
 25 Ashley Bohnenberger       11 Notre Dame Academy      7:21.0   18:22.36   23   
 26 Bridget Flynn             12 Harborfields            7:25.3   18:33.27   24   
 27 Emelie Hoffer              8 Bronxville              7:26.4   18:35.97   25   
 28 Caroline Kebbe            12 Rye Neck                7:26.7   18:36.74   26   
 29 Hailey Darger             12 Edgemont Hig            7:28.1   18:40.18        
 30 Megan Talay               12 Irvington               7:28.4   18:40.94   27   
 31 Molly Schaefer            10 Center Moriches         7:28.6   18:41.40   28   
 32 Diana Phethean            12 Pleasantville           7:30.0   18:44.81   29   
 33 Kelly Mahoney             10 Harborfields            7:31.1   18:47.69   30   
 34 Pariis Garcia             10 Notre Dame Academy      7:33.2   18:53.02   31   
 35 Leigh Anne Fournier       12 Center Moriches         7:36.0   18:59.86   32   
 36 Emily Shea                11 Harborfields            7:37.3   19:03.16   33   
 37 Christina Paparo          11 Irvington               7:39.1   19:07.71   34   
 38 Teresa Daly               11 Loyola                  7:39.9   19:09.68   35   
 39 Alana Lashley             10 St. Dominic             7:40.5   19:11.26   36   
 40 Liz Hevern                12 Irvington               7:41.1   19:12.55   37   
 41 Caitlin Hartnett          11 Rye High School         7:41.7   19:14.23   38   
 42 Shannon Bergstrom         11 Notre Dame Academy      7:42.1   19:15.16   39   
 43 Kahea Mueller             11 Rye High School         7:43.2   19:17.90   40   
 44 Sayaka Takahashi          11 Rye Neck                7:46.9   19:27.03   41   
 45 Alana Fausel              12 Edgemont Hig            7:47.0   19:27.48        
 46 lindsey murch             12 Seaford                 7:47.2   19:27.90        
 47 Lauren Burke              10 Oyster Bay              7:47.3   19:28.17   42   
 48 Elizabeth Goetz           10 Loyola                  7:55.1   19:47.67   43   
 49 Christine Cook            11 Rye Neck                7:57.0   19:52.49   44   
 50 Brooke Mahoski            10 Oyster Bay              7:57.1   19:52.75   45   
 51 Julia Canning             10 Irvington               7:57.8   19:54.52   46   
 52 Late Registration  1         East Rockaway  G        7:58.1   19:55.26        
 53 Zoe Davitt                11 Rye High School         7:59.7   19:59.18   47   
 54 Gabrielle Comanda         12 Center Moriches         8:02.1   20:05.21   48   
 55 Alex Cummings             11 Great Neck North        8:05.0   20:12.45   49   
 56 Francesca Monaco          10 Center Moriches         8:05.6   20:13.84   50   
 57 Veronica Hudson           11 Loyola                  8:08.1   20:20.27   51   
 58 Rebecca Walsh             12 Rye High School         8:14.2   20:35.28   52   
 59 Katie O'Marra             11 Harborfields            8:15.0   20:37.37   53   
 60 Stephanie Goetz           11 Loyola                  8:17.5   20:43.75   54   
 61 Caitlin Doddy             12 Pleasantville           8:18.3   20:45.63   55   
 62 Helen Jiang               10 Edgemont Hig            8:18.4   20:45.87        
 63 Sonia Subudhi             11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:21.9   20:54.69        
 64 Kelly Miller              12 Center Moriches         8:24.5   21:01.18   56   
 65 Rosalie Nash              10 Great Neck North        8:27.4   21:08.37   57   
 66 Late Registration  2         East Rockaway  G        8:27.8   21:09.31        
 67 Julia Sessa               12 Saint Agnes             8:29.7   21:14.15   58   
 68 Christine Drexler         10 Oyster Bay              8:29.9   21:14.61   59   
 69 Viviana Pintado           10 Loyola                  8:30.5   21:16.15   60   
 70 Francesca Lucia           12 Pleasantville           8:37.8   21:34.29   61   
 71 Seana Leen                12 Pleasantville           8:38.0   21:34.90   62   
 72 katie gluck               11 Seaford                 8:38.1   21:35.14        
 73 Alica Ross                12 Bishop Loughlin         8:45.2   21:52.91   63   
 74 Lauren Dorsky              9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:45.7   21:54.16        
 75 Dominique Ridley          12 Bishop Loughlin         8:48.3   22:00.71   64   
 76 Alyssa DiBenedetto         9 Pleasantville           8:50.8   22:07.00   65   
 77 Tamar Panzer              11 Great Neck North        8:51.5   22:08.58   66   
 78 Samantha Nankervis        10 Center Moriches         9:02.3   22:35.73   67   
 79 Irini Yousef              11 Martin Luther           9:08.1   22:50.24        
 80 Kamoni Robinson           11 Bishop Loughlin         9:14.0   23:04.96   68   
 81 Dominique Smith           10 Bishop Loughlin         9:15.9   23:09.69   69   
 82 Marissa Buccellato        12 Notre Dame Academy      9:23.5   23:28.72   70   
 83 Late Registration  3         East Rockaway  G        9:28.3   23:40.75        
 84 Nicole Volkerick          10 St. Dominic             9:34.8   23:57.02   71   
 85 Kiran Pande               11 Rye Neck                9:37.9   24:04.74   72   
 86 Pamela Hickey             10 St. Dominic             9:44.9   24:22.15   73   
 87 Krysten O'Hara            12 Center Moriches         9:54.0   24:44.88   74   
 88 Kristen Henry             10 Bishop Loughlin         9:58.4   24:55.92   75   
 89 Zaquasia Glover           10 Bishop Loughlin        10:04.0   25:09.79   76   
 90 Katherine Lopez           11 Saint Agnes            10:16.4   25:40.98   77   
 91 Mikayla Loscalzo           9 Saint Agnes            10:16.7   25:41.61   78   
 92 Betsy Michaca             12 Saint Agnes            10:17.8   25:44.34   79   
 93 Bridget Eng               12 Oyster Bay             10:35.2   26:27.81   80   
 94 Shirley Salazar           10 St. Dominic            10:41.0   26:42.42   81   
 95 Sydney Galm               10 St. Dominic            10:42.3   26:45.66   82   
 96 Kathleen Harrigan         12 Oyster Bay             11:12.5   28:01.16   83   
 97 Maiquel Ramirez           11 Saint Agnes            11:23.4   28:28.38   84   
 98 Laura Diaz                12 Saint Agnes            11:27.8   28:39.33   85   
 99 Heather Calia             12 Saint Agnes            11:29.0   28:42.30   86   
100 Christa Davis             12 Oyster Bay             11:56.3   29:50.65   87   
101 Nicole Matareese          12 Oyster Bay             11:56.5   29:51.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bronxville                   31    1    4    5   10   11   13   25           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.53                                                     
         Average:    16:48.91                                                     
   2 Notre Dame Academy           81    7    8   12   23   31   39   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:33.31                                                     
         Average:    17:42.67                                                     
   3 Harborfields                 84    2    6   22   24   30   33   53           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.99                                                     
         Average:    17:42.60                                                     
   4 Irvington                   100    3   15   21   27   34   37   46           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.30                                                     
         Average:    17:58.26                                                     
   5 Rye High School             127   14   16   19   38   40   47   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.41                                                     
         Average:    18:23.09                                                     
   6 Rye Neck                    192    9   26   41   44   72                     
      Total Time:  1:39:13.68                                                     
         Average:    19:50.74                                                     
   7 Great Neck North            210   18   20   49   57   66                     
      Total Time:  1:39:26.35                                                     
         Average:    19:53.27                                                     
   8 Center Moriches             214   28   32   48   50   56   67   74           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.49                                                     
         Average:    19:48.30                                                     
   9 Oyster Bay                  243   17   42   45   59   80   83   87           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.12                                                     
         Average:    20:59.23                                                     
  10 Loyola                      243   35   43   51   54   60                     
      Total Time:  1:41:17.52                                                     
         Average:    20:15.51                                                     
  11 Pleasantville               272   29   55   61   62   65                     
      Total Time:  1:44:46.63                                                     
         Average:    20:57.33                                                     
  12 Bishop Loughlin             339   63   64   68   69   75   76                
      Total Time:  1:55:04.19                                                     
         Average:    23:00.84                                                     
  13 St. Dominic                 343   36   71   73   81   82                     
      Total Time:  2:00:58.51                                                     
         Average:    24:11.71                                                     
  14 Saint Agnes                 376   58   77   78   79   84   85   86           
      Total Time:  2:06:49.46                                                     
         Average:    25:21.90