Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               
 
 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Camille D'Amato           10 Northport               6:52.9   17:12.14    1   
  2 Ferraro Jacquelyn          8 Northport               7:07.8   17:49.35    2   
  3 Caroline Carr              9 Ridgefield              7:12.1   18:00.23    3   
  4 Kelsey McNally            10 West Islip              7:12.6   18:01.34    4   
  5 Eliza Brine               11 Northport               7:21.8   18:24.49    5   
  6 Carolione Hildebrand      12 Ridgefield              7:22.2   18:25.33    6   
  7 Kara Carpenter            12 Ridgefield              7:22.7   18:26.58    7   
  8 Jeannie Jacullo            9 Ridgefield              7:24.2   18:30.38    8   
  9 Molly Weeks                9 Ridgefield              7:25.2   18:32.78    9   
 10 Aislinn Rowan             12 St. John the            7:30.1   18:45.07   10   
 11 Alivia Cocchi             11 Northport               7:30.8   18:46.79   11   
 12 Brooke Muller             10 Northport               7:31.0   18:47.33   12   
 13 Caroline Corey             8 Bronxville              7:32.1   18:50.08   13   
 14 Michelle Genovese         11 West Islip              7:33.9   18:54.57   14   
 15 Lauren Reinertsen         11 St. Anthonys            7:34.7   18:56.53   15   
 16 Nicole Seitter            11 Northport               7:35.8   18:59.34   16   
 17 Aria Wiseblatt             9 Harborfields            7:37.3   19:03.09   17   
 18 Marissa Cossaro            9 Northport               7:37.4   19:03.45   18   
 19 Tara Kickel               12 West Islip              7:39.5   19:08.70   19   
 20 Suzy Farber               10 Northport               7:40.5   19:11.15        
 21 Linden Kirk               11 MacArthur               7:42.6   19:16.46   20   
 22 Jessica Gasparik          11 Northport               7:42.7   19:16.69        
 23 Kelsey Kettel             11 St. Anthonys            7:43.8   19:19.32   21   
 24 Lauren Brown              11 St. Anthonys            7:46.0   19:24.97   22   
 25 Megan Skrypek             11 St. Anthonys            7:47.7   19:29.14   23   
 26 Kelly Flanagan             9 Northport               7:48.0   19:29.79        
 27 Emily Powers              11 Northport               7:49.0   19:32.28        
 28 Aislinn Raftis            11 Irvington               7:50.0   19:34.92        
 29 Grace Naef                 8 Bronxville              7:50.1   19:35.17   24   
 30 Nikki Zuaro               10 West Islip              7:51.1   19:37.71   25   
 31 Christianne Johnston       9 Northport               7:51.7   19:39.21        
 32 Christina Vivinetto       12 Sacred Heart            7:53.2   19:43.01   26   
 33 Holly Mascolo              9 West Islip              7:54.0   19:44.83   27   
 34 Janna Nunziato            10 Northport               7:55.3   19:48.07        
 35 Lindsey Hanley            11 Rye High School         7:55.8   19:49.37        
 36 Page Marshall              8 Bronxville              7:56.0   19:49.84   28   
 37 Nicole Macri              11 Notre Dame Academy      7:56.4   19:50.80        
 38 Corhine Almonacy          10 Sacred Heart            7:57.1   19:52.69   29   
 39 Kathryn Adams             11 St. Anthonys            7:57.7   19:54.23   30   
 40 Claire Castagna            9 Harborfields            7:58.0   19:54.93   31   
 41 Eryn Stillwagon           12 Northport               7:59.9   19:59.67        
 42 Stephanie Quinn           10 Northport               8:00.0   19:59.96        
 43 Erin Armstrong            12 St. John the            8:00.3   20:00.57   32   
 44 Cecilia McKenna           12 Scarsdale Hi            8:00.7   20:01.54   33   
 45 Nikki Graver               9 Northport               8:00.8   20:01.80        
 46 Sarah Moore               12 Irvington               8:01.2   20:02.91        
 47 Karen Mendoza             12 Loyola                  8:01.4   20:03.29        
 48 McKenzie Behrendt         10 Northport               8:03.3   20:08.07        
 49 Taylor Burton             10 West Islip              8:03.9   20:09.74   34   
 50 Alyssa Marcus             10 Scarsdale Hi            8:05.7   20:14.09   35   
 51 Bailey McLaughlin          9 West Islip              8:05.9   20:14.76   36   
 52 Laura Marchetta           10 Northport               8:06.2   20:15.34        
 53 Taylor Glausen            11 St. Anthonys            8:06.8   20:16.83   37   
 54 Amanda Banas               9 West Islip              8:07.3   20:18.22        
 55 Amanda Corwin             10 Sacred Heart            8:09.0   20:22.39   38   
 56 Lindsay Shapiro           11 Irvington               8:09.6   20:23.94        
 57 Joanna Tenet              10 Sacred Heart            8:10.4   20:25.85   39   
 58 Grace Vetromile            9 Bronxville              8:10.9   20:27.17   40   
 59 Charlotte White           11 Bronxville              8:11.0   20:27.52   41   
 60 Kasey McKenna             12 Loyola                  8:11.2   20:27.90        
 61 Allison Emanuel           10 Scarsdale Hi            8:11.9   20:29.63   42   
 62 Samantha Giorgio          10 Northport               8:12.3   20:30.76        
 63 Sarah Holzmann            12 Northport               8:12.5   20:31.03        
 64 Genevieve Spuhler         10 Northport               8:13.6   20:33.87        
 65 Melissa Luning            11 Northport               8:13.8   20:34.40        
 66 Meghan Fallon             10 Sacred Heart            8:14.4   20:35.89   43   
 67 Brittany Byrne            10 Northport               8:15.1   20:37.70        
 68 Julia Pasqualini          11 Rye High School         8:18.8   20:47.02        
 69 Holly Souchack            10 Scarsdale Hi            8:19.0   20:47.36   44   
 70 Kayley Sullivan           10 West Islip              8:19.1   20:47.69        
 71 Late Registration  1         East Rockaway  G        8:19.9   20:49.73        
 72 Sophie Bernstein          10 Scarsdale Hi            8:21.4   20:53.32   45   
 73 Megan Sloan               12 St. Anthonys            8:21.8   20:54.32   46   
 74 Emily Belic               11 Notre Dame Academy      8:21.9   20:54.59        
 75 Meghan Levine             11 MacArthur               8:22.6   20:56.36   47   
 76 Heeyeon Seon              11 Plainview               8:23.8   20:59.30   48   
 77 Kaitlyn Mancini           11 Calhoun                 8:24.7   21:01.54        
 78 Stephanie Moawad          11 St. Anthonys            8:25.1   21:02.67        
 79 Meagan Hartough           11 Northport               8:25.2   21:02.90        
 80 Samantha Maloney          11 MacArthur               8:27.0   21:07.47   49   
 81 Genessis Miranda          10 Bayshore                8:27.7   21:09.12        
 82 Nicole Santaniello        11 MacArthur               8:28.0   21:09.78   50   
 83 Morgan Casper             10 Northport               8:29.1   21:12.53        
 84 Caitlin Cooksey           11 MacArthur               8:29.1   21:12.76   51   
 85 Theresa Mackey            10 Ridgefield              8:29.4   21:13.31   52   
 86 Kelsey McKenna            11 South Side              8:29.5   21:13.67   53   
 87 Clara Foung               11 Irvington               8:29.9   21:14.74        
 88 Ashley Candelora          11 Northport               8:30.7   21:16.63        
 89 Lily Brine                 9 Northport               8:30.9   21:17.21        
 90 Ashley Longo              10 Hicksville              8:31.5   21:18.63        
 91 Tiana Salis-Ali           10 Archbishop Molloy       8:33.6   21:23.78   54   
 92 Kathleen Loftus           10 Archbishop Molloy       8:33.7   21:24.06   55   
 93 Julia Karant              12 Harborfields            8:34.3   21:25.64   56   
 94 Sarah Smith               11 Scarsdale Hi            8:35.3   21:28.09   57   
 95 Lauren Masiar             12 East Islip              8:36.6   21:31.35   58   
 96 Ashley McGetrick          10 Calhoun                 8:37.9   21:34.56        
 97 Erin Smyth                12 Harborfields            8:38.2   21:35.46   59   
 98 Allison Ryan              11 West Islip              8:38.3   21:35.73        
 99 Katie Mezzacappa          11 St. John the            8:38.4   21:35.96   60   
100 Katie Gavin               11 Northport               8:40.0   21:39.91        
101 Erin Fay                  12 St. Anthonys            8:40.6   21:41.41        
102 Alyson Favilla            10 Scarsdale Hi            8:40.8   21:41.83   61   
103 Christa Ciano             11 St. Anthonys            8:41.7   21:44.22        
104 Alexis Morgani            11 St. John the            8:42.2   21:45.38   62   
105 Amber Altamura             9 Rye High School         8:42.3   21:45.77        
106 Emily Michaels            12 Scarsdale Hi            8:43.3   21:48.06        
107 Kelly Simek               12 Loyola                  8:43.7   21:49.10        
108 Elena Hegel               11 MacArthur               8:45.4   21:53.37   63   
109 Anna Morcerf              10 Northport               8:45.7   21:54.16        
110 Jessica Klein             11 Scarsdale Hi            8:47.0   21:57.45        
111 Claire McGonigle           9 Bronxville              8:48.0   21:59.86   64   
112 Kelsey Fryer               9 East Islip              8:49.3   22:03.13   65   
113 Molly Conway              12 Calhoun                 8:50.9   22:07.14        
114 Caroline McNaughton       10 Northport               8:51.7   22:09.24        
115 Amy Cesario               11 MacArthur               8:52.1   22:10.13   66   
116 Deborah Tirsun            10 Plainview               8:52.8   22:11.86   67   
117 J Bradshaw                11 St. Anthonys            8:53.1   22:12.61        
118 Deborah Depinto           11 Archbishop Molloy       8:56.9   22:22.10   68   
119 Sofia Fabiancic           10 Scarsdale Hi            8:57.5   22:23.57        
120 Marissa Demarzo           10 West Islip              8:57.6   22:23.85        
121 Lauren Conter             11 Archbishop Molloy       8:58.4   22:25.89   69   
122 Shanen Jackson            12 South Side              8:58.7   22:26.67   70   
123 Caitlin Romano            11 St. Anthonys            8:59.3   22:28.14        
124 Erin White                11 St. Anthonys            9:02.6   22:36.45        
125 Gigi Bartholomew          12 Northport               9:03.1   22:37.60        
126 Kelsey Davidson           11 West Islip              9:04.3   22:40.63        
127 Kathleen McGonigle        11 Bronxville              9:05.9   22:44.53   71   
128 Michelle LoPiccolo        11 MacArthur               9:07.1   22:47.72        
129 Eileen Cammarota          12 South Side              9:07.6   22:48.89   72   
130 Nicole McNicholas         11 West Islip              9:10.2   22:55.29        
131 Elizabeth Gilmartin       12 Northport               9:11.2   22:57.80        
132 Allison Dowling           10 West Islip              9:11.7   22:59.04        
133 Madelyn Fullam            12 Northport               9:11.9   22:59.66        
134 Alyssa Gang                9 Plainview               9:13.2   23:03.02   73   
135 Pamela Wax                11 Harborfields            9:15.3   23:08.23   74   
136 Megan McGrath             11 South Side              9:17.5   23:13.56   75   
137 Mollie Nugent             11 St. Anthonys            9:18.0   23:14.86        
138 Elizabeth Thompson        12 St. Anthonys            9:18.3   23:15.59        
139 Bridget Quinn             11 St. John the            9:18.4   23:15.91   76   
140 Elizabeth Soehner         11 South Side              9:19.8   23:19.30   77   
141 Kim Prayor                11 South Side              9:20.3   23:20.56   78   
142 Victoria Cappelli         11 St. Anthonys            9:21.0   23:22.39        
143 Kayla Hunter              10 West Islip              9:22.9   23:27.08        
144 Ashley Mayer              10 Archbishop Molloy       9:24.4   23:30.91   79   
145 Jennifer Curran           11 Plainview               9:29.9   23:44.70   80   
146 Karen Sanchez             11 East Islip              9:31.1   23:47.63   81   
147 Marissa Larson            12 Archbishop Molloy       9:34.4   23:55.79   82   
148 Meghan Flood              12 Calhoun                 9:37.3   24:03.09        
149 Monica Lucero             10 Archbishop Molloy       9:37.8   24:04.40   83   
150 Anjelica Matiz            11 Loyola                  9:39.7   24:09.19        
151 Samantha Scarcello         9 St. Anthonys            9:48.1   24:30.04        
152 Julia Cocchi               9 Northport               9:51.7   24:39.17        
153 Blair Gordon              11 Bronxville              9:56.3   24:50.70        
154 Olivia Scuteri            11 West Islip              9:56.9   24:52.16        
155 Michelle Savarino         10 Plainview               9:58.0   24:54.89   84   
156 Catherine Bautista        12 St. Anthonys           10:03.4   25:08.28        
157 Liz Hallwood              11 South Side             10:09.4   25:23.38   85   
158 Denisa Lleshi             12 Archbishop Molloy      10:11.2   25:27.95        
159 Emma Colin                11 Harborfields           10:14.2   25:35.48   86   
160 Rachel Kaner              10 Plainview              10:16.0   25:39.98   87   
161 Stephanie Restrepo        10 Hicksville             10:18.4   25:45.98        
162 Melody Penny              12 East Islip             10:19.9   25:49.64   88   
163 Laura Raffa               12 West Islip             10:20.9   25:52.21        
164 Alicia Elliott            11 East Islip             10:21.6   25:53.96   89   
165 Anna Schwen                9 Northport              10:25.2   26:02.95        
166 Late Registration  2         East Rockaway  G       10:25.8   26:04.51        
167 Alexa Vranick             11 St. Anthonys           10:31.6   26:19.00        
168 Late Registration  3         East Rockaway  G       10:35.4   26:28.49        
169 Kerianne Cohen            10 Plainview              10:35.9   26:29.77   90   
170 Ellie Sheinwald           10 Plainview              10:46.6   26:56.43        
171 Veronica Cruz             11 St. Anthonys           10:49.8   27:04.46        
172 Jamie Curran               9 East Islip             10:50.0   27:04.78   91   
173 Jocelyn Crespo            10 Hicksville             10:53.0   27:12.51        
174 Kathleen Real              9 Hicksville             11:02.0   27:34.97        
175 Samantha Amoroso          11 Harborfields           11:07.6   27:48.89   92   
176 Cornelia Stack             9 Bronxville             11:08.2   27:50.45        
177 Erin Delaney              10 Bronxville             11:12.9   28:02.27        
178 Sarah Krikorian           12 Rye High School        11:23.2   28:27.79        
179 Katelyn Smith             11 Bayshore               11:38.2   29:05.50        
180 Keaira Dupuy              11 Bayshore               11:38.4   29:05.81        
181 Amy Goldberg              11 Northport              11:41.8   29:14.30        
182 Janece Guerra             12 St. Anthonys           11:51.6   29:38.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    31    1    2    5   11   12   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.02                                                     
   2 Ridgefield                   33    3    6    7    8    9   52                
      Total Time:  1:31:55.30                                                     
         Average:    18:23.06                                                     
   3 West Islip                   89    4   14   19   25   27   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.15                                                     
         Average:    19:05.43                                                     
   4 St. Anthonys                111   15   21   22   23   30   37   46           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.19                                                     
         Average:    19:24.84                                                     
   5 Bronxville                  146   13   24   28   40   41   64   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.78                                                     
         Average:    19:49.96                                                     
   6 Sacred Heart Academy        175   26   29   38   39   43                     
      Total Time:  1:40:59.83                                                     
         Average:    20:11.97                                                     
   7 Scarsdale High School       199   33   35   42   44   45   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:25.94                                                     
         Average:    20:29.19                                                     
   8 MacArthur                   217   20   47   49   50   51   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.83                                                     
         Average:    20:44.57                                                     
   9 Harborfields                237   17   31   56   59   74   86   92           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.35                                                     
         Average:    21:01.47                                                     
  10 St. John the Baptist        240   10   32   60   62   76                     
      Total Time:  1:45:22.89                                                     
         Average:    21:04.58                                                     
  11 Archbishop Molloy           325   54   55   68   69   79   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:51:06.74                                                     
         Average:    22:13.35                                                     
  12 South Side                  347   53   70   72   75   77   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.09                                                     
         Average:    22:36.42                                                     
  13 Plainview                   352   48   67   73   80   84   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:54:53.77                                                     
         Average:    22:58.76                                                     
  14 East Islip                  381   58   65   81   88   89   91                
      Total Time:  1:59:05.71                                                     
         Average:    23:49.15