Just in Time Racing - Contractor License    MEET MANAGER  
   Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/2/2009
            Sunken Meadow State Park
                                           
         GIRLS MERGE
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lipari              12 Roslyn                14:55.17    1
  2 katie skinner             12 Riverhead             14:56.30    2
  3 Colleen Schmidt           11 Holy Trinity          15:01.92    3
  4 Brigid Brennan             8 Northport             15:25.89    4
  5 Erica Cirino              12 Cold Spring Harbor    15:27.15
  6 Ali Foote                 11 West Islip            15:27.22    5
  7 Krystal Foster            12 St. John the          15:50.62    6
  8 Lianne Farber             12 Northport             15:51.55    7
  9 Meredith Rizzo             9 Bronxville            15:57.63    8
 10 Anne Carey                11 St. John the          15:57.97    9
 11 Katie Howley              12 Ridgefield            16:01.86   10
 12 Michelle Gaye             11 Harborfields          16:05.26   11
 13 Alexandra Cappello        11 Scarsdale Hi          16:06.47   12
 14 Annie Field               11 Irvington             16:14.85   13
 15 Jenna McClane             11 Ridgefield            16:15.63   14
 16 Kelly Abbate              12 Northport             16:18.64   15
 17 Kaleigh Craig             10 Wantagh               16:25.17   16
 18 Kathleen Woods            10 Archbishop Molloy     16:30.63   17
 19 Elizabeth Fierro          11 Northport             16:31.59   18
 20 Cara Feldman              11 Jfk Bellmore          16:35.03
 21 Amelia Phillips            9 Bronxville            16:37.42   19
 22 Veronica Alvarado         11 Sacred Heart          16:39.79   20
 23 Argentina Chrappa          8 Bronxville            16:43.61   21
 24 Marlaena LeMaitre         11 West Islip            16:45.23   22
 25 Kristina Coiro            10 MacArthur             16:45.64   23
 26 Kelsey Allen              10 West Islip            16:46.32   24
 27 Jenn McLaughlin           12 MacArthur             16:46.63   25
 28 Suzan Sikorski            10 Sacred Heart          16:48.79   26
 29 Krystyna Oszkinis         12 West Islip            16:49.02   27
 30 Julie Laudenschlager      10 West Islip            16:50.54   28
 31 Lucy Seery                12 Harborfields          16:51.84   29
 32 Kerri Butler              10 Notre Dame Academy    16:52.10   30
 33 Ava Fitzgerald            11 Calhoun               16:53.80   31
 34 Alyssa Dorney             11 St. John the          16:55.66   32
 35 Shaylyn Stehl             11 Wantagh               16:56.12   33
 36 Lucia Montefusco          12 MacArthur             16:57.73   34
 37 Catherine Westby          12 St. John the          16:58.16   35
 38 Corrie Kavanaugh           9 Northport             16:59.67   36
 39 Katherine Henri           10 Notre Dame Academy    17:00.28   37
 40 Jamie Wandzilak           11 Wantagh               17:02.76   38
 41 Sarah Guillaume            9 Ridgefield            17:05.90   39
 42 Elyssa Guarnieri          12 Holy Trinity          17:06.59   40
 43 AnnMarie Zigrosser        11 St. John the          17:06.83   41
 44 juliana marcucci          10 Riverhead             17:07.39   42
 45 Kori Krichko              12 Ridgefield            17:07.50   43
 46 kristen adorno            12 Seaford               17:08.67
 47 Anna Corrigan             10 Northport             17:09.11   44
 48 Kylie VanBuren            11 Rye Neck              17:12.68   45
 49 Briana Corso              11 Ridgefield            17:15.67   46
 50 Caroline Brown             9 Holy Trinity          17:16.25   47
 51 Lindsey McLaughlin        10 MacArthur             17:17.47   48
 52 Jen Zahn                  11 West Islip            17:20.22   49
 53 Serena Saari              11 Bronxville            17:21.44   50
 54 katrina Ricks             12 Scarsdale Hi          17:22.53   51
 55 Courtney Campbell          8 Bronxville            17:24.43   52
 56 Katie O'Connell           12 Notre Dame Academy    17:25.55   53
 57 Erika Gulija               8 Southampton           17:30.93
 58 Kelly Darnell             12 Wantagh               17:31.90   54
 59 Elizabeth Jerome          12 Northport             17:33.85   55
 60 Katherine Marrone         12 Bronxville            17:35.36   56
 61 Alison Mackay             10 Rye High School       17:36.61   57
 62 Agata Michalak            11 Archbishop Molloy     17:36.78   58
 63 Maggie Tighe              12 St. John the          17:37.71   59
 64 Gabby DeMaggio            10 Wantagh               17:39.99   60
 65 Erin Lavin                11 Wantagh               17:41.66   61
 66 Edwina Picon              10 Irvington             17:41.91   62
 67 Jen Ventrella             10 Ridgefield            17:42.27   63
 68 Kathleen Westervelt       11 St. Anthonys          17:44.39   64
 69 Kelly Harty               11 West Islip            17:49.23   65
 70 Ellen Friedmann           10 Rye High School       17:52.48   66
 71 Fiona Brunner             12 Oyster Bay            17:52.78   67
 72 Limore Meyer              12 Great Neck North      17:53.79   68
 73 Nagomi Ogura              10 Rye High School       17:54.19   69
 74 Moriah Trenk              11 Scarsdale Hi          17:55.57   70
 75 Taylor Cassidy            11 Calhoun               17:56.45   71
 76 Arielle Trager            12 Great Neck North      18:03.16   72
 77 Danielle Cornell          11 St. Anthonys          18:05.70   73
 78 Sasha Zwiebel             11 Irvington             18:05.89   74
 79 Kayden Becker             11 St. Anthonys          18:06.48   75
 80 Jessica Race              10 MacArthur             18:12.34   76
 81 Chelsea Farinacci         10 Harborfields          18:14.93   77
 82 Lorraine Brancale         12 St. Joseph H          18:15.57   78
 83 Victoria Folz             11 St. John the          18:18.15   79
 84 Jackie Bellisari          12 Holy Trinity          18:21.42   80
 85 Ashley Bohnenberger       11 Notre Dame Academy    18:22.36   81
 86 Sara McLaughlin           12 MacArthur             18:23.92   82
 87 Rebecca Faust             10 Scarsdale Hi          18:31.94   83
 88 Mary Loffredo             12 Jericho               18:32.23   84
 89 Claudia Brady             12 South Side            18:32.55   85
 90 Erin Anderle              11 Sacred Heart          18:32.65   86
 91 Bridget Flynn             12 Harborfields          18:33.27   87
 92 Emelie Hoffer              8 Bronxville            18:35.97   88
 93 Caroline Kebbe            12 Rye Neck              18:36.74   89
 94 Adrienne Scrima           10 Minisink Valley       18:36.90   90
 95 Paulina Stefanowski       10 Archbishop Molloy     18:39.53   91
 96 Laura Yurgel              10 Holy Trinity          18:40.03   92
 97 Hailey Darger             12 Edgemont Hig          18:40.18
 98 Megan Talay               12 Irvington             18:40.94   93
 99 Molly Schaefer            10 Center Moriches       18:41.40   94
100 Diana Phethean            12 Pleasantville         18:44.81   95
101 Kelly Mahoney             10 Harborfields          18:47.69   96
102 Jenna Pearsall            12 East Islip            18:48.39   97
103 Jenny Frank               11 Calhoun               18:51.04   98
104 Pariis Garcia             10 Notre Dame Academy    18:53.02   99
105 Victoria Scrima           10 Minisink Valley       18:53.81  100
106 Claire Blohm              12 St. Anthonys          18:56.99  101
107 Cecelia Capozzoli         10 Sacred Heart          18:58.44  102
108 Leigh Anne Fournier       12 Center Moriches       18:59.86  103
109 Sara Purinton              9 Harrison              18:59.92
110 Erin Gaughran             12 Sacred Heart          18:59.94  104
111 Emily Shea                11 Harborfields          19:03.16  105
112 Rebekah Miller            11 Minisink Valley       19:03.56  106
113 Brianne Clark             10 Wantagh               19:06.36  107
114 Ryan Casey                11 East Islip            19:06.50  108
115 Christina Paparo          11 Irvington             19:07.71  109
116 Kerry Pues                10 Sacred Heart          19:08.14  110
117 Teresa Daly               11 Loyola                19:09.68  111
118 Julia Cowle               10 Scarsdale Hi          19:10.61  112
119 Alana Lashley             10 St. Dominic           19:11.26  113
120 Michelle Ko               10 Scarsdale Hi          19:11.94  114
121 Liz Hevern                12 Irvington             19:12.55  115
122 Zulena Saravia            10 Bayshore              19:12.78  116
123 Caitlin Hartnett          11 Rye High School       19:14.23  117
124 Shannon Bergstrom         11 Notre Dame Academy    19:15.16  118
125 Kelly Clifford            10 MacArthur             19:16.90  119
126 Eileen Wilson              9 Minisink Valley       19:17.19  120
127 Giselle Guzman            10 Bayshore              19:17.70  121
128 Kahea Mueller             11 Rye High School       19:17.90  122
129 Gabrielle Rosatto         12 Archbishop Molloy     19:25.66  123
130 Sayaka Takahashi          11 Rye Neck              19:27.03  124
131 Alana Fausel              12 Edgemont Hig          19:27.48
132 lindsey murch             12 Seaford               19:27.90
133 Lauren Burke              10 Oyster Bay            19:28.17  125
134 Jackie Maughan            10 South Side            19:31.22  126
135 Kara Iskenderian          11 Calhoun               19:33.88  127
136 Courtney Livoti           11 MacArthur             19:35.62
137 Elyse Orski               11 East Islip            19:37.12  128
138 Late Registration  5         Christ the King       19:38.35  129
139 Hannah Slavin             10 South Side            19:40.82  130
140 Michelle Rizzo            12 Plainview             19:44.61  131
141 Alannah O'Rourke           9 South Side            19:46.12  132
142 Elizabeth Goetz           10 Loyola                19:47.67  133
143 Katharine Kechejian       11 St. Anthonys          19:48.84  134
144 Erin Glynn                11 East Islip            19:49.63  135
145 Meghan O Sullivan         11 Calhoun               19:50.07  136
146 Christine Cook            11 Rye Neck              19:52.49  137
147 Brooke Mahoski            10 Oyster Bay            19:52.75  138
148 Julia Canning             10 Irvington             19:54.52  139
149 Meaghan Kennedy           11 St. Anthonys          19:55.16  140
150 Late Registration  1         East Rockaway  G      19:55.26
151 Zoe Davitt                11 Rye High School       19:59.18  141
152 Gabrielle Comanda         12 Center Moriches       20:05.21  142
153 Samantha Traslavinia      12 Archbishop Molloy     20:05.27  143
154 Jennifer Halloran         11 Bayshore              20:05.92  144
155 Alyssa DeNicso            12 Minisink Valley       20:08.05  145
156 Alex Cummings             11 Great Neck North      20:12.45  146
157 Ilsen Hernandez           11 Archbishop Molloy     20:13.19  147
158 Keely Corton              10 Southampton           20:13.45
159 Francesca Monaco          10 Center Moriches       20:13.84  148
160 Nicole Brancato           11 Bayshore              20:16.17  149
161 Caitlin Rudolph           11 South Side            20:16.44  150
162 Fiona O'Neill             12 Locust Valley         20:16.67
163 Gabrielle Weil            12 Calhoun               20:17.13  151
164 Alessandra Sorrento       12 Locust Valley         20:19.15
165 Nicole DellaCava          12 Scarsdale Hi          20:19.79  152
166 Veronica Hudson           11 Loyola                20:20.27  153
167 Emily Luong               11 Plainview             20:21.61  154
168 Sapna Mall                10 Saunders              20:25.21
169 Haley Sommers             11 Hicksville            20:34.34  155
170 Rebecca Walsh             12 Rye High School       20:35.28  156
171 Katie O'Marra             11 Harborfields          20:37.37  157
172 Jen Addamo                10 Levittown Division    20:40.06
173 Idis Rivera               10 Bayshore              20:40.57  158
174 Stephanie Goetz           11 Loyola                20:43.75  159
175 Caitlin Doddy             12 Pleasantville         20:45.63  160
176 Helen Jiang               10 Edgemont Hig          20:45.87
177 Megan Kennedy             12 St. Anthonys          20:49.01  161
178 Liz Textor                11 South Side            20:49.06  162
179 Jamie Matos               11 South Side            20:49.37  163
180 Kathryn Hoffberg          12 Harrison              20:49.93
181 Gina Siragusa             12 Plainview             20:51.16  164
182 Melissa Goldberg          10 Harrison              20:51.46
183 Sonia Subudhi             11 Cold Spring Harbor    20:54.69
184 Christina Botero          12 St. John's Prep       20:59.05
185 rachel harrison-smith     10 Riverhead             21:00.06  165
186 Kelly Miller              12 Center Moriches       21:01.18  166
187 Breanna Manta             10 Minisink Valley       21:05.93  167
188 Rosalie Nash              10 Great Neck North      21:08.37  168
189 Late Registration  2         East Rockaway  G      21:09.31
190 Jackie Warren             12 East Islip            21:09.70  169
191 Late Registration  3         Christ the King       21:12.77  170
192 Julia Sessa               12 Saint Agnes           21:14.15  171
193 Christine Drexler         10 Oyster Bay            21:14.61  172
194 Viviana Pintado           10 Loyola                21:16.15  173
195 Victoria Halvax           10 Archbishop Molloy     21:18.47  174
196 Nicole Zavadoff           10 Hicksville            21:19.55  175
197 Jenna Krypell             10 Jericho               21:21.27  176
198 Kaitlin Kissane           12 Plainview             21:26.69  177
199 Elyse Diaz                12 Roslyn                21:32.25  178
200 Francesca Lucia           12 Pleasantville         21:34.29  179
201 Seana Leen                12 Pleasantville         21:34.90  180
202 katie gluck               11 Seaford               21:35.14
203 Kristen Watts             12 Roslyn                21:39.59  181
204 Blake Smith                9 Minisink Valley       21:41.96  182
205 Late Registration  2         Christ the King       21:42.27  183
206 Jaclyn Barragato          10 Plainview             21:49.82  184
207 Jennifer Zagelbaum        12 Jericho               21:50.64  185
208 Sara Aukstolis            10 Plainview             21:52.89  186
209 Alica Ross                12 Bishop Loughlin       21:52.91  187
210 Lucy Murray                9 Harrison              21:53.12
211 Lauren Dorsky              9 Cold Spring Harbor    21:54.16
212 alexa white               11 Riverhead             21:54.97  188
213 Cynthia Lau               10 Hicksville            21:55.19  189
214 Erika Castro              11 Saunders              21:59.89
215 Dominique Ridley          12 Bishop Loughlin       22:00.71  190
216 Late Registration  6         Christ the King       22:02.73  191
217 Alyssa DiBenedetto         9 Pleasantville         22:07.00  192
218 Tamar Panzer              11 Great Neck North      22:08.58  193
219 Jennifer Palencia         12 Roslyn                22:11.03  194
220 Maria Espichan            12 Roslyn                22:11.78  195
221 Katherine Breen           12 Sacred Heart          22:19.81  196
222 Brooke Geschwind          10 Plainview             22:21.27  197
223 Kelly Rogan               11 Jfk Bellmore          22:24.01
224 Samantha Nankervis        10 Center Moriches       22:35.73  198
225 Marina Abrams             10 Jfk Bellmore          22:42.27
226 Christie De Jesu          12 Calhoun               22:42.38  199
227 Irini Yousef              11 Martin Luther         22:50.24
228 erin Reilly               10 Hicksville            22:52.04  200
229 Stacey Ebby               10 Hicksville            22:54.70  201
230 alexa Regina              10 Hicksville            22:56.99  202
231 Late Registration  1         Christ the King       22:59.81  203
232 Amanda Mumford            12 Roslyn                23:01.16  204
233 Kamoni Robinson           11 Bishop Loughlin       23:04.96  205
234 Dominique Smith           10 Bishop Loughlin       23:09.69  206
235 Tonianna Lynch            10 St. Joseph H          23:14.35  207
236 Stephanie Semon           12 St. John's Prep       23:17.94
237 Melissa Nourmand          12 Jericho               23:20.05  208
238 Joyce Sim                 11 Jericho               23:21.32  209
239 Marissa Buccellato        12 Notre Dame Academy    23:28.72  210
240 Jennifer Sandoval         10 Levittown Division    23:31.13
241 Andrea Wolf               12 Levittown Division    23:31.41
242 Late Registration  3         East Rockaway  G      23:40.75
243 Late Registration  4         Christ the King       23:44.42  211
244 Gabi Escallier            10 Southampton           23:48.37
245 Jasmine Anaya             10 Saunders              23:56.93
246 Nicole Volkerick          10 St. Dominic           23:57.02  212
247 Fiorella Bini             11 St. John's Prep       24:02.73
248 Kiran Pande               11 Rye Neck              24:04.74  213
249 Michelle Reina            10 St. Joseph H          24:15.44  214
250 Pamela Hickey             10 St. Dominic           24:22.15  215
251 rebecca grey              10 Riverhead             24:27.58  216
252 Ellie Sommers             11 Hicksville            24:41.60  217
253 Krysten O'Hara            12 Center Moriches       24:44.88  218
254 Kristen Henry             10 Bishop Loughlin       24:55.92  219
255 Caitlyn Hughes            12 Levittown Division    25:04.16
256 Zaquasia Glover           10 Bishop Loughlin       25:09.79  220
257 Katherine Lopez           11 Saint Agnes           25:40.98  221
258 Mikayla Loscalzo           9 Saint Agnes           25:41.61  222
259 Betsy Michaca             12 Saint Agnes           25:44.34  223
260 Krystal Alonzo            10 Saunders              26:00.36
261 Bridget Eng               12 Oyster Bay            26:27.81  224
262 Sara Farley               10 St. Joseph H          26:30.63  225
263 Chelsea Nedumthuruntil    10 St. Joseph H          26:31.95  226
264 Shirley Salazar           10 St. Dominic           26:42.42  227
265 Sydney Galm               10 St. Dominic           26:45.66  228
266 April Xiong               12 Jericho               27:26.26  229
267 Kathleen Harrigan         12 Oyster Bay            28:01.16  230
268 Maiquel Ramirez           11 Saint Agnes           28:28.38  231
269 Laura Diaz                12 Saint Agnes           28:39.33  232
270 Heather Calia             12 Saint Agnes           28:42.30  233
271 Christa Davis             12 Oyster Bay            29:50.65  234
272 Nicole Matareese          12 Oyster Bay            29:51.09
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northport                    80    4    7   15   18   36   44   55    4    7
      Total Time:  1:21:07.34
         Average:    16:13.47
   2 West Islip                  106    5   22   24   27   28   49   65    5   22
      Total Time:  1:22:38.33
         Average:    16:31.67
   3 St. John the Baptist        123    6    9   32   35   41   59   79    6    9
      Total Time:  1:22:49.24
         Average:    16:33.85
   4 Bronxville                  150    8   19   21   50   52   56   88    8   19
      Total Time:  1:24:04.53
         Average:    16:48.91
   5 Ridgefield                  152   10   14   39   43   46   63   10   14   39
      Total Time:  1:23:46.56
         Average:    16:45.32
   6 Wantagh                     201   16   33   38   54   60   61  107   16   33
      Total Time:  1:25:35.94
         Average:    17:07.19
   7 MacArthur                   206   23   25   34   48   76   82  119   23   25
      Total Time:  1:25:59.81
         Average:    17:11.97
   8 Holy Trinity                262    3   40   47   80   92    3   40   47   80
      Total Time:  1:26:26.21
         Average:    17:17.25
   9 Harborfields                300   11   29   77   87   96  105  157   11   29
      Total Time:  1:28:32.99
         Average:    17:42.60
  10 Notre Dame Academy          300   30   37   53   81   99  118  210   30   37
      Total Time:  1:28:33.31
         Average:    17:42.67
  11 Scarsdale High School       328   12   51   70   83  112  114  152   12   51
      Total Time:  1:29:07.12
         Average:    17:49.43
  12 Sacred Heart Academy        338   20   26   86  102  104  110  196   20   26
      Total Time:  1:29:59.61
         Average:    17:59.93
  13 Irvington                   351   13   62   74   93  109  115  139   13   62
      Total Time:  1:29:51.30
         Average:    17:58.26
  14 Rye High School             431   57   66   69  117  122  141  156   57   66
      Total Time:  1:31:55.41
         Average:    18:23.09
  
  15 Archbishop Molloy           432   17   58   91  123  143  147  174   17   58
      Total Time:  1:32:17.87
         Average:    18:27.58
  16 St. Anthonys                447   64   73   75  101  134  140  161   64   73
      Total Time:  1:32:42.40
         Average:    18:32.48
  17 Calhoun                     463   31   71   98  127  136  151  199   31   71
      Total Time:  1:33:05.24
         Average:    18:37.05
  18 Minisink Valley             561   90  100  106  120  145  167  182   90  100
      Total Time:  1:35:59.51
         Average:    19:11.91
  19 Rye Neck                    608   45   89  124  137  213   45   89  124  137
      Total Time:  1:39:13.68
         Average:    19:50.74
  20 Riverhead                   613    2   42  165  188  216    2   42  165  188
      Total Time:  1:39:26.30
         Average:    19:53.26
  21 South Side                  623   85  126  130  132  150  162  163   85  126
      Total Time:  1:37:47.15
         Average:    19:33.43
  22 East Islip                  637   97  108  128  135  169   97  108  128  135
      Total Time:  1:38:31.34
         Average:    19:42.27
  23 Great Neck North            647   68   72  146  168  193   68   72  146  168
      Total Time:  1:39:26.35
         Average:    19:53.27
  24 Center Moriches             653   94  103  142  148  166  198  218   94  103
      Total Time:  1:39:01.49
         Average:    19:48.30
  25 Bayshore                    688  116  121  144  149  158  116  121  144  149
      Total Time:  1:39:33.14
         Average:    19:54.63
  26 Oyster Bay                  726   67  125  138  172  224  230  234   67  125
      Total Time:  1:44:56.12
         Average:    20:59.23
  27 Loyola                      729  111  133  153  159  173  111  133  153  159
      Total Time:  1:41:17.52
         Average:    20:15.51
  28 Roslyn                      749    1  178  181  194  195  204    1  178  181
      Total Time:  1:42:29.82
         Average:    20:29.97
  29 Pleasantville               806   95  160  179  180  192   95  160  179  180
      Total Time:  1:44:46.63
         Average:    20:57.33
  30 Plainview                   810  131  154  164  177  184  186  197  131  154
      Total Time:  1:44:13.89
         Average:    20:50.78
  31 Jericho                     862   84  176  185  208  209  229   84  176  185
      Total Time:  1:48:25.51
         Average:    21:41.11
  32 Christ the King  Girls      876  129  170  183  191  203  211  129  170  183
      Total Time:  1:47:35.93
         Average:    21:31.19
 
  33 Hicksville                  920  155  175  189  200  201  202  217  155  175
      Total Time:  1:49:35.82
         Average:    21:55.17
  34 St. Joseph Hill Academy     950   78  207  214  225  226   78  207  214  225
      Total Time:  1:58:47.94
         Average:    23:45.59
  35 St. Dominic                 995  113  212  215  227  228  113  212  215  227
      Total Time:  2:00:58.51
         Average:    24:11.71
  36 Bishop Loughlin            1007  187  190  205  206  219  220  187  190  205
      Total Time:  1:55:04.19
         Average:    23:00.84
  37 Saint Agnes                1068  171  221  222  223  231  232  233  171  221
      Total Time:  2:06:49.46
         Average:    25:21.90