Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               cATHOLIC mIDDLE sCHOOL  Championships - 11/11/2009                
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
105 Unknown                                             6:42.80                  
122 Unknown                                             7:06.88                  
  1 Thomas Louro                 St. Pat's Smithtown    4:45.57    1             
  2 Ryan Bennis                  Trinity Regional       4:46.04    2             
  3 Regan McDuffee               St. Pats Huntington    4:52.59    3             
  4 Ryan Dearie                  Sts. Philip & James    4:53.07                  
  5 Luciano Fiore                Sps Bayshore           4:53.54    4             
  6 Joseph Russ                  Holy Family            4:54.57    5             
  7 Kyle Baradzi                 Sps Bayshore           4:56.93    6             
  8 Michael Caulfield            Trinity Regional       4:58.39    7             
  9 Brandon Powell               Trinity Regional       4:59.22    8             
 10 Brandon Slicklein            Holy Family            4:59.63    9             
 11 John Vullo                   Sps Bayshore           5:01.51   10             
 12 Daniel Cunningham            Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:02.99   11             
 13 Kevin Kasprzak               St. Pats Huntington    5:03.44   12             
 14 Michael Tinti                Holy Angels            5:04.12   13             
 15 Ryan Cannon                  Trinity Regional       5:07.60   14             
 16 Joe Jeski                    Sts. Philip & James    5:08.03                  
 17 Kevin Ferryman               Sps Bayshore           5:09.28   15             
 18 Michael Reinertsen           Trinity Regional       5:12.07   16             
 19 Matt Vanderburg              Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:12.38   17             
 20 Braden Straub                St. Pats Huntington    5:13.49   18             
 21 Kelsey Baradzi               Sps Bayshore           5:13.83   19             
 22 Jude Burke                   St. Pats Huntington    5:15.28   20             
 23 John Tonna                   Trinity Regional       5:16.65   21             
 24 Brendan Cunningham           Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:21.04   22             
 25 Sean Butler                  St. Mary's             5:22.52   23             
 26 Will Henfling                St. Pats Huntington    5:23.36   24             
 27 Justin O'Rourke              Trinity Regional       5:24.31   25             
 28 Kevin Solar                  St. Pats Huntington    5:27.79   26             
 29 Frank DeMaio                 Sps Bayshore           5:29.28   27             
 30 Jonah Lanigan                St. Mary's             5:29.68   28             
 31 Ryan Schneider               Trinity Regional       5:30.20                  
 32 Andrew Lamendola             Prince of Peace        5:30.67   29             
 33 Chris Whalen                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:31.75   30             
 34 Thomas Brierly               Stella Maris           5:32.43   31             
 35 Maxwell Collins              Sps Bayshore           5:35.32   32             
 36 Luke McCoy                   St. Mary's             5:36.01   33             
 37 Austin Quinn                 St Martin of Tours     5:37.42                  
 38 Leo Werner                   Trinity Regional       5:38.00                  
 39 Timmy Seeberger              St Martin of Tours     5:38.48                  
 40 James Brittan                Trinity Regional       5:38.76                  
 41 Tim Signorile                St. Pats Huntington    5:39.64   34             
 42 Christopher Coady            St. Pat's Smithtown    5:41.01   35             
 43 Philip Russo                 St. Mary's             5:41.71   36             
 44 Patrick Dugre                Holy Angels            5:42.68   37             
 45 Luke Woodward                Trinity Regional       5:43.49                  
 46 Kyle Ferguson                Trinity Regional       5:44.19                  
 47 Brandon Khoury               Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:44.53   38             
 48 Kurt Ryder                   Stella Maris           5:44.83   39             
 49 Mathew Martino               St. Pat's Smithtown    5:45.19   40             
 50 Dino Speranza                Holy Family            5:45.70   41             
 51 Robert Wellington            Trinity Regional       5:46.23                  
 52 Christian DiPippa            St. Pats Huntington    5:46.79                  
 53 Michael DeMeo                St. Pats Huntington    5:47.34                  
 54 Kevin Boyle                  Prince of Peace        5:47.82   42             
 55 Nick McGahan                 Trinity Regional       5:48.73                  
 56 Seamus McGrave               St. Pat's Smithtown    5:49.60   43             
 57 Alexander Aurin              St. Pat's Smithtown    5:50.67   44             
 58 Ben Pirro                    Prince of Peace        5:51.26   45             
 59 Mathew Ward                  St. Pat's Smithtown    5:52.41   46             
 60 James McCormack              St. Pat's Smithtown    5:53.81   47             
 61 Colin Mortimer               St. Pat's Smithtown    5:54.25                  
 62 Thomas Berry                 St. Pat's Smithtown    5:55.41                  
 63 Fred Hoffmann                St. Mary's             5:55.90   48             
 64 James Keller                 Trinity Regional       5:56.59                  
 65 Nathan Sandler               Stella Maris           5:56.89   49             
 66 Alec Fauvell                 St. Pat's Smithtown    5:57.20                  
 67 Grant Macina                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:57.54   50             
 68 Christopher Tinti            Holy Angels            6:00.58   51             
 69 Richard DiPippa              St. Pats Huntington    6:02.09                  
 70 Sean Roman                   Holy Angels            6:04.26   52             
 71 John Best                    Prince of Peace        6:05.85   53             
 72 Robert Conk                  St. Pats Huntington    6:06.59                  
 73 Jake Shapiro                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:07.27   54             
 74 Matthew Inderdohnen          Holy Angels            6:08.23   55             
 75 Kyle Crescenzo               Sps Bayshore           6:09.16                  
 76 John Rodriquez               Holy Family            6:10.28   56             
 77 Louis Copertino              Trinity Regional       6:11.77                  
 78 Jameson Hensen               Sts. Philip & James    6:12.76                  
 79 Mark Vanderburg              Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:14.15                  
 80 Liam Walsh                   Holy Family            6:16.19   57             
 81 Jack Dyer                    Our Lady Que           6:19.01                  
 82 Thomas LaMagna               Trinity Regional       6:20.45                  
 83 Christian Sanchez            St. Mary's             6:21.40   58             
 84 Nicholas Cairo               St. Mary's             6:22.00   59             
 85 Codi Collins                 Prince of Peace        6:22.89   60             
 86 Anthony Carpin               St. Mary's             6:24.00                  
 87 Alec Giufurta                Stella Maris           6:24.37   61             
 88 Robby Hamilton               St. Pats Huntington    6:24.90                  
 89 Timothy Haggerty             Holy Family            6:25.73   62             
 90 Thomas Puglisi               Prince of Peace        6:26.24   63             
 91 Dwight Parker                St. Mary's             6:26.77                  
 92 Max Sloane                   Sps Bayshore           6:27.60                  
 93 Ryan Lowth                   Holy Family            6:29.59   64             
 94 Billy Reid                   Holy Family            6:30.53                  
 95 Daniel Antonawich            Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:30.95                  
 96 James Kuprian                Trinity Regional       6:31.47                  
 97 Tommy Bischoff               St. Pats Huntington    6:33.93                  
 98 Jack Manzolillo              Sps Bayshore           6:35.52                  
 99 Jonathan Heschl              Holy Angels            6:35.99   65             
100 RJ Rezza                     St. Mary's             6:37.84                  
101 Jack Byrne                   St Martin of Tours     6:39.47                  
102 Nick Maguire                 Holy Family            6:40.30                  
103 Brian Rodriguez              St. Pat's Smithtown    6:40.96                  
104 Nick Pitch                   Holy Family            6:41.39                  
105 Thomas DeSimone              Sps Bayshore           6:43.98                  
106 Joseph Barth                 Holy Family            6:47.00                  
107 Thomas Sansone               Trinity Regional       6:47.71                  
108 Francis Morales              St. Pat's Smithtown    6:48.10                  
109 Danny Lee                    St. Mary's             6:50.51                  
110 Sullivan Burgess             Holy Angels            6:50.95   66             
111 Chris Burke                  Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:51.53                  
112 Shane Manner                 Trinity Regional       6:52.22                  
113 Harison Morris               St. Pat's Smithtown    6:53.46                  
114 Salvatore Shaner             Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:54.83                  
115 Patrick Opitz                St. Pats Huntington    6:55.40                  
116 Gregg Berry                  St. Pat's Smithtown    6:55.87                  
117 Keith Dickerson              Stella Maris           6:56.34   67             
118 William Sideri               Holy Angels            6:58.35                  
119 Andrew McKee                 St. Pat's Smithtown    6:58.97                  
120 James Puglisi                Prince of Peace        7:03.35   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Regional             47    2    7    8   14   16   21   25          
      Total Time:    25:03.32                                                    
         Average:     5:00.67                                                    
   2 Sps Bayshore                 54    4    6   10   15   19   27   32          
      Total Time:    25:15.09                                                    
         Average:     5:03.02                                                    
   3 St. Pats Huntington          77    3   12   18   20   24   26   34          
      Total Time:    25:48.16                                                    
         Average:     5:09.64                                                    
   4 Our Lady Of Lourdes         118   11   17   22   30   38   50   54          
      Total Time:    26:52.69                                                    
         Average:     5:22.54                                                    
   5 St. Pat's Smithtown         163    1   35   40   43   44   46   47          
      Total Time:    27:52.04                                                    
         Average:     5:34.41                                                    
   6 St. Mary's                  168   23   28   33   36   48   58   59          
      Total Time:    28:05.82                                                    
         Average:     5:37.17                                                    
   7 Holy Family                 168    5    9   41   56   57   62   64          
      Total Time:    28:06.37                                                    
         Average:     5:37.28                                                    
   8 Holy Angels                 208   13   37   51   52   55   65   66          
      Total Time:    28:59.87                                                    
         Average:     5:47.98                                                    
   9 Prince of Peace             229   29   42   45   53   60   63   68          
      Total Time:    29:38.49                                                    
         Average:     5:55.70                                                    
  10 Stella Maris                247   31   39   49   61   67                    
      Total Time:    30:34.86                                                    
         Average:     6:06.98