Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CMS Cross Country Race - 11/11/2010                       
                               Middle School Race                                
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 1400 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Molly Dearie               8 St. Philip & James     5:03.39                  
  2 Aislinn Keely              7 St. Mary East Islip    5:14.18    1             
  3 Jenna Szabo                8 St. Mary East Islip    5:14.47    2             
  4 Taylor Mitchell            8 SP Huntington          5:15.56    3             
  5 Abigail Caulfield          6 Trinity                5:16.97    4             
  6 Alexis Siegel              7 Our Lady Lourdes       5:19.31    5             
  7 Morgan Haberfield            SP Smithtown           5:20.78    6             
  8 Ella Bonafede                SP Bay Shore           5:23.26    7             
  9 Grace Tonna                8 Trinity                5:24.04    8             
 10 Catherine Lalor              SP Smithtown           5:24.44    9             
 11 Grace Tierney              8 Trinity                5:24.95   10             
 12 Sabrina McCarron           7 SP Huntington          5:26.19   11             
 13 Allison Schleier           7 Trinity                5:26.77   12             
 14 Megan Beach                8 SP Huntington          5:29.19   13             
 15 Mackenzie Earley           7 Trinity                5:30.97   14             
 16 Allison Miller               Holy Angels            5:32.92   15             
 17 Meghan Slattery            7 St. Mary East Islip    5:33.63   16             
 18 Madison Russ               8 Holy Family            5:34.03   17             
 19 Annie Fiorillo               SP Bay Shore           5:34.69   18             
 20 Kara McDuffe               7 SP Huntington          5:35.14   19             
 21 Alison Bozett              6 Trinity                5:35.55   20             
 22 Antonia Palazzo            8 Holy Family            5:36.00   21             
 23 Hannah Russ                6 Holy Family            5:36.41   22             
 24 Emily Fiorillo               SP Bay Shore           5:38.46   23             
 25 Erin Boyle                 7 Prince of Pe           5:38.86                  
 26 Christiane Weber           6 Holy Family            5:40.25   24             
 27 Sam Lynch                  8 SP Huntington          5:42.62   25             
 28 Miranda Reale              7 Prince of Pe           5:44.12                  
 29 Joanna Meyer               7 St. Philip & James     5:50.83                  
 30 Bridget Simons             7 St. Brigid /           5:55.20   26             
 31 Caitlyn McDuffee           7 SP Huntington          5:55.51   27             
 32 Elizabeth Gregori          8 Holy Family            5:58.46   28             
 33 Mary Tonna                 6 Trinity                5:58.84   29             
 34 Julia Romanelli            6 St. Philip & James     5:59.17                  
 35 Alexa Figueroa             6 St. Mary East Islip    5:59.59   30             
 36 Kelly Fielder                SP Smithtown           5:59.96   31             
 37 Meghan Boyle               6 Prince of Pe           6:02.65                  
 38 Ciara McMullen               SP Smithtown           6:03.76   32             
 39 Giuliana Vullo               SP Bay Shore           6:04.74   33             
 40 Caroline Dougherty         7 SP Huntington          6:06.63   34             
 41 Katie Cassidy              7 Trinity                6:08.59                  
 42 Amelia Ward                  SP Bay Shore           6:09.05   35             
 43 Margaret Pujols            6 Trinity                6:09.38                  
 44 Andrea Mauro               7 Trinity                6:09.67                  
 45 Colleen Yeckley            7 Trinity                6:10.73                  
 46 Laura Pawlak               7 SP Huntington          6:11.45                  
 47 Eva Gallego                8 Our Lady Lourdes       6:13.21   36             
 48 Lauren Stiene              7 Trinity                6:14.20                  
 49 Nicole Pastorelli          8 SP Huntington          6:18.81                  
 50 Shannon Lewis              6 Holy Family            6:20.59   37             
 51 Brittany Fasanelli         8 Holy Family            6:20.93   38             
 52 Emily Lane                 8 Trinity                6:24.87                  
 53 Keira McIsaac              8 St. Mary East Islip    6:25.57   39             
 54 Jackie Pileggi             7 Trinity                6:26.54                  
 55 Annie Manner               7 Trinity                6:27.48                  
 56 Jessica Herbert            7 Our Lady Lourdes       6:28.29   40             
 57 Marissa Hernon             7 St. Mary East Islip    6:28.96   41             
 58 Erin Celesia                 SP Bay Shore           6:30.26   42             
 59 Lauren Bonomi              6 St. Philip & James     6:31.03                  
 60 Hannah Zirkel              7 St. Brigid /           6:31.43   43             
 61 Sarah Falkowski              SP Smithtown           6:31.88   44             
 62 Shannon Williams             SP Bay Shore           6:32.44   45             
 63 Gillian Dougherty          6 St. Mary East Islip    6:34.32   46             
 64 Nicole Capuano             8 St. Mary East Islip    6:34.77                  
 65 Hannah McGowan             7 Trinity                6:35.21                  
 66 Christine Cassidy          8 Trinity                6:38.93                  
 67 Adrianne Pitch             8 Holy Family            6:39.80                  
 68 Erin Tamney                6 St. Mary East Islip    6:41.25                  
 69 Brigid Rattinger             SP Smithtown           6:43.15   47             
 70 Anna Mediavilla            7 Trinity                6:43.46                  
 71 Julie Barbato              6 Trinity                6:46.92                  
 72 Colleen Hickey               SP Bay Shore           6:47.78                  
 73 Ashley Lauro                 SP Smithtown           6:49.89   48             
 74 Brianna Mahon              7 Trinity                6:50.31                  
 75 Garcelle Demesyeux         7 St. Brigid /           6:57.43   49             
 76 Celia Werner               6 Trinity                6:58.77                  
 77 Julia Brittan              6 Trinity                7:02.37                  
 78 Darcelle Demesyeux         7 St. Brigid /           7:11.49   50             
 79 Bella Adams                  SP Bay Shore           7:13.80                  
 80 Alyssa LaMagna             6 Trinity                7:14.64                  
 81 Zina Mullady               6 Trinity                7:16.73                  
 82 Allison Jenulis            6 Trinity                7:18.83                  
 83 Grace Cannon               7 Trinity                7:19.72                  
 84 Jackie Maloney               SP Bay Shore           7:20.28                  
 85 Megan Kuehhas                Holy Angels            7:25.78   51             
 86 Megan Karen                7 Trinity                7:33.07                  
 87 MaryKate Morris              SP Smithtown           7:37.56                  
 88 Mia Behrans                  Holy Angels            7:40.89   52             
 89 Katherine Houlihan           SP Bay Shore           7:41.68                  
 90 Makayla Patrizio           6 Holy Family            7:41.97                  
 91 Kathryn Barbato            7 Trinity                7:44.95                  
 92 Caitlin Burns                SP Smithtown           7:52.38                  
 93 Alicia Masia               6 Trinity                7:54.79                  
 94 Krystyn PeAguirre          7 St. Brigid /           8:04.56   53             
 95 Alexandra Valdivia         6 St. Mary East Islip    8:07.80                  
 96 Mia Arbucci                8 St. Mary East Islip    8:09.42                  
 97 Gabby Caberto                SP Smithtown           8:09.61                  
 98 Makayla Williams           7 Our Lady Lourdes       8:14.73   54             
 99 Skiela Pearson             7 Our Lady Lourdes       8:17.58   55             
100 Raegan Offermann           6 St. Brigid /           8:21.26   56             
101 Courtney Gomes               Smt Amityville         8:29.39                  
102 Jacqueline Cassano           SP Smithtown           8:33.59                  
103 Thea Mundy                 6 St. Brigid /           8:42.08   57             
104 Kayleigh Bacarcel            Holy Angels            8:45.14   58             
105 Hanna Auer                   Holy Angels            8:45.54   59             
106 Caroline Vasquez             Smt Amityville         8:47.95                  
107 Olivia Schmutz               Holy Angels            9:02.91   60             
108 Jenna Martin               7 Trinity                9:36.42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity E. Northport         48    4    8   10   12   14   20   29          
      Total Time:    27:03.70                                                    
         Average:     5:24.74                                                    
   2 St. Patrick Huntington       71    3   11   13   19   25   27   34          
      Total Time:    27:28.70                                                    
         Average:     5:29.74                                                    
   3 St. Mary East Islip          88    1    2   16   30   39   41   46          
      Total Time:    28:27.44                                                    
         Average:     5:41.49                                                    
   4 Holy Family of Commack      112   17   21   22   24   28   37   38          
      Total Time:    28:25.15                                                    
         Average:     5:41.03                                                    
   5 St. Patrick  Bay Shore      116    7   18   23   33   35   42   45          
      Total Time:    28:50.20                                                    
         Average:     5:46.04                                                    
   6 St Patrick Smithtown        122    6    9   31   32   44   47   48          
      Total Time:    29:20.82                                                    
         Average:     5:52.17                                                    
   7 Our Lady of Lourdes of We   190    5   36   40   54   55                    
      Total Time:    34:33.12                                                    
         Average:     6:54.63                                                    
   8 St. Brigid / OL Hope West   221   26   43   49   50   53   56   57          
      Total Time:    34:40.11                                                    
         Average:     6:56.03                                                    
   9 Holy Angels                 235   15   51   52   58   59   60               
      Total Time:    38:10.27                                                    
         Average:     7:38.06