Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/15/2011                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                            
 
Event 5  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 John Weed                  9 Valley Strea            5:14.0    7:50.91        
  2 Kyle Antonucci             9 Ward Melville           5:18.1    7:57.04    1   
  3 Derek Smith                9 Harborfields            5:18.5    7:57.65    2   
  4 Ryan Fan                   9 Ward Melville           5:21.0    8:01.45    3   
  5 Isiah Hawkins              9 Port Richmond           5:32.4    8:18.52    4   
  6 Peter Hsu                  9 Ward Melville           5:33.2    8:19.78    5   
  7 Jacob Brummeler            9 Stony Brook             5:33.9    8:20.82        
  8 Stephen Magno              9 Commack                 5:34.6    8:21.90    6   
  9 Jack Wilson                9 Harborfields            5:35.6    8:23.35    7   
 10 kyle DeSimone              9 John Glenn              5:36.0    8:24.00    8   
 11 Nick Caltabiano            9 Ward Melville           5:37.9    8:26.78    9   
 12 Joe Pratt                  9 Connetquot              5:39.2    8:28.70   10   
 13 David Talbot               9 Harborfields            5:40.1    8:30.08   11   
 14 Austin Bates               9 Connetquot              5:41.3    8:31.94   12   
 15 Alex Eletto                9 Ward Melville           5:41.8    8:32.64   13   
 16 Ryan Dondero               9 Harborfields            5:48.2    8:42.20   14   
 17 Eric Zenzerovich           9 Ward Melville           5:50.4    8:45.52   15   
 18 Blake Tobias               9 Commack                 5:50.9    8:46.28   16   
 19 Sean Burns                 9 Islip                   5:52.4    8:48.58   17   
 20 Tyler Francisco            9 Ward Melville           5:52.6    8:48.83   18   
 21 Liam Fanning               9 Commack                 5:52.7    8:49.06   19   
 22 Tim Casey                  9 Harborfields            5:54.2    8:51.20   20   
 23 Brendan Wright             9 Locust Valley           5:55.6    8:53.27        
 24 Cole Anderson              9 Harborfields            5:55.8    8:53.65   21   
 25 Zachery Hannahoe           9 Commack                 5:56.7    8:55.05   22   
 26 John Ripa                  9 Ward Melville           5:58.6    8:57.83        
 27 Jason Distefanp            9 Commack                 5:59.8    8:59.67   23   
 28 Nick Greene                9 Ward Melville           6:00.2    9:00.30        
 29 Sander Zhu                 9 Ward Melville           6:00.4    9:00.54        
 30 Chris Barry                9 Hhh East                6:00.9    9:01.25        
 31 John D'Ambrosio            9 Islip                   6:02.7    9:03.98   24   
 32 Owen Seery                 9 Harborfields            6:05.1    9:07.60   25   
 33 Matt McClain               9 Commack                 6:07.1    9:10.66   26   
 34 Brian Monahan              9 Ward Melville           6:08.6    9:12.78        
 35 Quentin Hardy              9 John Glenn              6:09.0    9:13.37   27   
 36 Kyle Majid                 9 Harborfields            6:09.3    9:13.84        
 37 Brody DeAngelis            9 Connetquot              6:09.8    9:14.61   28   
 38 Josh Gruber                9 Hhh East                6:10.3    9:15.33        
 39 Nicky Potolsky             9 Trevor Day School       6:12.8    9:19.11        
 40 Marc Lyons                 9 Connetquot              6:13.8    9:20.57   29   
 41 Charlie Theiss             9 Ward Melville           6:14.1    9:21.08        
 42 Aiden Kelley               9 Islip                   6:14.6    9:21.91   30   
 43 Andrew Grais               9 Lindenhurst             6:15.3    9:22.82   31   
 44 Stephen Cooke              9 Commack                 6:16.0    9:23.93   32   
 45 Giancarlo Denaroso         9 Connetquot              6:17.3    9:25.88   33   
 46 Justin Whitney             9 Commack                 6:18.1    9:27.05        
 47 Timothy Hahn              10 Commack                 6:19.4    9:28.99        
 48 Matthew Keresztes          9 Port Jefferson          6:19.9    9:29.75        
 49 John Desan                 9 Stony Brook             6:20.7    9:31.00        
 50 Thomas DePaola             8 Islip                   6:21.1    9:31.65   34   
 51 Stephen Kasper             9 Islip                   6:21.3    9:31.94   35   
 52 Richard Muller             9 Locust Valley           6:21.6    9:32.27        
 53 William Butler             9 Harborfields            6:22.6    9:33.85        
 54 James Michaels             9 Port Richmond           6:22.8    9:34.14   36   
 55 Vincent Clario             9 St. Joseph b            6:23.6    9:35.31        
 56 Eric Forgione              9 Ward Melville           6:24.0    9:35.87        
 57 Corey Aviles               9 Ward Melville           6:25.3    9:37.84        
 58 Kyle Oswald                9 Commack                 6:25.9    9:38.72        
 59 Dante Butterfield          9 Port Richmond           6:26.4    9:39.56   37   
 60 Taylor Bachelis            9 Trevor Day School       6:27.2    9:40.72        
 61 Charles Hollmuller         9 Locust Valley           6:30.6    9:45.81        
 62 Jonathan Wei               9 Ward Melville           6:31.1    9:46.63        
 63 Tom Priest                 9 John Glenn              6:31.9    9:47.83   38   
 64 Jesse Hong                 9 John Glenn              6:32.5    9:48.70   39   
 65 Michael Italiano           9 St. Joseph b            6:32.8    9:49.07        
 66 Kevin Kawecki              9 John Glenn              6:32.9    9:49.31   40   
 67 James Carroll              9 Harborfields            6:35.8    9:53.59        
 68 Sean Novellino             9 Ward Melville           6:35.9    9:53.85        
 69 Jesse Cherkoss             9 Commack                 6:36.7    9:55.00        
 70 Sean McNierney             9 Commack                 6:37.5    9:56.12        
 71 Max Saslow                 9 John Glenn              6:38.7    9:58.00   41   
 72 Chris Bunce                9 Commack                 6:39.0    9:58.46        
 73 Misael Lopez               9 Port Richmond           6:39.3    9:58.94   42   
 74 Brendon Kramer             9 Commack                 6:39.6    9:59.35        
 75 Cameron Lockhard           9 Port Richmond           6:40.6   10:00.81   43   
 76 Bennett Green              9 Trevor Day School       6:41.7   10:02.42        
 77 jason oswald               9 Commack                 6:43.2   10:04.78        
 78 sam alafnourian            9 John Glenn              6:45.8   10:08.67   44   
 79 David DePerez              9 Locust Valley           6:47.1   10:10.60        
 80 Brett Keller               9 Lindenhurst             6:48.4   10:12.61   45   
 81 Carlo Escober              9 Valley Strea            6:48.9   10:13.29        
 82 Robert Antonio             9 Ward Melville           6:50.0   10:14.99        
 83 Ryan Young                 9 Commack                 6:50.6   10:15.86        
 84 Jacob Patterson            9 Patchogue/Medford       6:53.7   10:20.42        
 85 James O'Brian              9 John Glenn              6:54.3   10:21.42        
 86 Ari Noah                   9 Harborfields            6:54.7   10:22.05        
 87 Max Morse-Golub            9 Trevor Day School       6:56.9   10:25.32        
 88 Grayson Valentino          9 Mount Sinai             7:01.5   10:32.17        
 89 Erik Rios                  9 Patchogue/Medford       7:02.0   10:32.92        
 90 Ryan Bergert               9 Port Jefferson          7:02.2   10:33.26        
 91 Matthew Jagde              9 Patchogue/Medford       7:02.5   10:33.68        
 92 Phil Ricca                 9 Harborfields            7:02.9   10:34.26        
 93 JeffMichael Presto         9 Valley Strea            7:06.1   10:39.05        
 94 Devon Plattman             9 William Floyd           7:07.1   10:40.58        
 95 Eitan Golan                9 Hhh East                7:08.5   10:42.71        
 96 Bryan James                9 James Madison           7:09.2   10:43.67        
 97 Stanley Pilorge            9 James Madison           7:10.2   10:45.31        
 98 Mikee Villanueva           9 Valley Strea            7:11.0   10:46.40        
 99 Michael Guaglione          9 Commack                 7:12.3   10:48.35        
100 Lawrence Hafeez            9 Port Richmond           7:17.7   10:56.46   46   
101 Derek Nelson               9 Hhh East                7:18.2   10:57.30        
102 Aiden Edwards              9 Port Richmond           7:22.5   11:03.76   47   
103 Brendan Zotto              9 Mount Sinai             7:29.3   11:13.91        
104 Davian Ramphal             9 Lindenhurst             7:30.1   11:15.09   48   
105 Thomas Vetere              9 Commack                 7:31.1   11:16.60        
106 Trevor Uher                9 Islip                   7:31.3   11:16.83   49   
107 Darren Krapp               9 William Floyd           7:33.6   11:20.27        
108 Andrew Reverri             9 Lindenhurst             7:35.8   11:23.70   50   
109 Dohn Arnao                 9 William Floyd           7:38.6   11:27.78        
110 Austin Flanagan            9 Lindenhurst             7:54.2   11:51.28   51   
111 John Fletcher              9 John Glenn              8:14.5   12:21.74        
112 Steven Schmidt             9 Harborfields            8:14.8   12:22.07        
113 Joe O'Keefe                9 St. Joseph b            8:22.7   12:33.92        
114 Tom Geoghegan              9 St. Joseph b            8:31.8   12:47.64        
115 Robert Sgroi               9 Islip                   9:10.7   13:45.97   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                31    1    3    5    9   13   15   18           
      Total Time:    41:17.69                                                     
         Average:     8:15.54                                                     
   2 Harborfields                 54    2    7   11   14   20   21   25           
      Total Time:    42:24.48                                                     
         Average:     8:28.90                                                     
   3 Commack                      86    6   16   19   22   23   26   32           
      Total Time:    43:51.96                                                     
         Average:     8:46.40                                                     
   4 Connetquot                  112   10   12   28   29   33                     
      Total Time:    45:01.70                                                     
         Average:     9:00.34                                                     
   5 Islip                       140   17   24   30   34   35   49   52           
      Total Time:    46:18.06                                                     
         Average:     9:15.62                                                     
   6 John Glenn                  152    8   27   38   39   40   41   44           
      Total Time:    47:03.21                                                     
         Average:     9:24.65                                                     
   7 Port Richmond               162    4   36   37   42   43   46   47           
      Total Time:    47:31.97                                                     
         Average:     9:30.40                                                     
   8 Lindenhurst                 225   31   45   48   50   51                     
      Total Time:    54:05.50                                                     
         Average:    10:49.10 




Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/15/2011                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brendan Callaghan         12 Commack                 6:07.7   19:02.19    1   
  2 Blaise Halloran           11 Commack                 6:09.5   19:07.94    2   
  3 Matt DiBase               11 Commack                 6:16.5   19:29.48    3   
  4 Eric Weinstein            12 Commack                 6:17.5   19:32.73    4   
  5 Billy Mecca               10 Ward Melville           6:19.0   19:37.23    5   
  6 Hugh McNeil               11 Commack                 6:22.6   19:48.45    6   
  7 Brandon Hohenberg         11 Commack                 6:25.9   19:58.80    7   
  8 Steven Sommer             12 Connetquot              6:27.2   20:02.77    8   
  9 John Suchopar             12 Connetquot              6:27.3   20:03.14    9   
 10 Adam Barillas             12 St. Joseph b            6:31.1   20:14.90   10   
 11 Robert Mandracchia        10 Ward Melville           6:31.8   20:17.05   11   
 12 Curran Boyce              11 Sayville                6:33.1   20:21.14   12   
 13 Alex Buttaro              11 St. Joseph b            6:33.6   20:22.72   13   
 14 Thomas Ellensohn          10 Islip                   6:34.7   20:26.01   14   
 15 Chris Mandracchia         10 Ward Melville           6:35.1   20:27.48   15   
 16 Sean Volatile             10 Commack                 6:36.6   20:32.00   16   
 17 Dylan Avila               12 Commack                 6:36.7   20:32.48        
 18 John Scanlon              12 St. Joseph b            6:37.0   20:33.37   17   
 19 kevin collins             11 John Glenn              6:37.6   20:35.11   18   
 20 Chris Lithen              10 Islip                   6:38.5   20:38.04   19   
 21 Blake Gonsalves           11 Commack                 6:39.6   20:41.31        
 22 Mike Coan                 10 Sayville                6:39.7   20:41.80   20   
 23 Jesse Carew               12 Connetquot              6:41.9   20:48.46   21   
 24 Matt Shillingsford        12 Commack                 6:42.5   20:50.29        
 25 Rob Vasile                10 Commack                 6:43.5   20:53.50        
 26 Evan Harris               10 Ward Melville           6:45.7   21:00.19   22   
 27 Jared Nuccio              11 Connetquot              6:47.3   21:05.27   23   
 28 Patrick DiMaria           12 Commack                 6:47.4   21:05.66        
 29 Joey Lama                 11 St. Joseph b            6:48.9   21:10.34   24   
 30 Tommy Kowalski            10 Commack                 6:49.2   21:11.11        
 31 Brian Walsh                9 Sayville                6:50.0   21:13.82   25   
 32 Tom Costagliola           11 St. Joseph b            6:50.2   21:14.29   26   
 33 Jon Aucaquizhpi           10 Port Richmond           6:52.2   21:20.39   27   
 34 Sean Mauro                11 Islip                   6:52.3   21:20.97   28   
 35 Cole Lavdas               11 Connetquot              6:53.2   21:23.54   29   
 36 Charlie Kollmer           10 Mount Sinai             6:53.8   21:25.46   30   
 37 Jason Perlman             10 Commack                 6:53.9   21:25.82        
 38 Frank DeLeo               11 St. Joseph b            6:55.9   21:32.13   31   
 39 James Burke               12 Commack                 6:56.0   21:32.48        
 40 Matthew Vazquez           10 Port Richmond           6:56.2   21:32.80   32   
 41 Liam Swift                 9 Ward Melville           6:57.2   21:36.21   33   
 42 Jack Logan                11 St. Joseph b            6:57.4   21:36.57   34   
 43 Sean Conway               10 Islip                   6:57.6   21:37.19   35   
 44 Nick Peltier              10 Ward Melville           6:58.1   21:38.71   36   
 45 brian cerrato             12 John Glenn              6:58.6   21:40.36   37   
 46 Andrew Katz               10 John Glenn              6:59.4   21:42.79   38   
 47 Kovnator Isaac            10 Port Richmond           7:00.4   21:46.01   39   
 48 Greg Ruocco               10 St. Joseph b            7:00.7   21:46.93        
 49 Zack Silber               10 Commack                 7:00.9   21:47.65        
 50 Daniel Sullivan           11 Mount Sinai             7:01.3   21:48.92   40   
 51 Arthur Nixon               9 Sayville                7:02.4   21:52.23   41   
 52 ryan butler               11 John Glenn              7:03.1   21:54.40   42   
 53 Garrett Boyce             12 Sayville                7:03.2   21:54.74   43   
 54 Paul Maloney              11 Mount Sinai             7:03.9   21:56.74   44   
 55 Eric O'Connor             11 John Glenn              7:05.0   22:00.14   45   
 56 Luis Sosa                 10 Port Richmond           7:06.5   22:04.87   46   
 57 Brian Kawecki             12 John Glenn              7:06.7   22:05.51   47   
 58 bryan choi                11 John Glenn              7:07.0   22:06.54   48   
 59 Nick Williams             11 Islip                   7:07.3   22:07.51   49   
 60 Nick Connors              12 St. Joseph b            7:08.7   22:11.76        
 61 Michael Arnold            11 Commack                 7:09.4   22:13.93        
 62 Justin Petragnani         11 Commack                 7:10.6   22:17.79        
 63 Drake Davison              9 Sayville                7:11.7   22:21.13   50   
 64 Marlon Urena              10 Port Richmond           7:11.9   22:21.79   51   
 65 Elijah Ortiz              12 John Glenn              7:12.1   22:22.21        
 66 Raymond Cardella          10 St. Joseph b            7:12.5   22:23.56        
 67 Mike Caldwell              9 North Shore             7:12.7   22:24.25        
 68 Liam Haber                 9 Sayville                7:14.0   22:28.22   52   
 69 Jacob Shuster             11 North Shore             7:14.6   22:29.99        
 70 Freddie Plaza             10 Deer Park               7:14.7   22:30.28   53   
 71 Steven Ionov              10 Trevor Day School       7:19.2   22:44.38   54   
 72 Dylan Russell             12 Sayville                7:21.9   22:52.94        
 73 Krishan Roy               11 Islip                   7:23.0   22:56.06   55   
 74 Jordan Lavenda            10 Commack                 7:25.2   23:03.19        
 75 Kevin Collins             11 Islip                   7:26.1   23:05.79   56   
 76 Matthew Davis             12 Valley Strea            7:26.7   23:07.60        
 77 Kevin Xie                 11 Deer Park               7:26.7   23:07.83   57   
 78 Ken Peden                 12 John Glenn              7:27.3   23:09.67        
 79 Alex Lamy                 10 Valley Strea            7:28.4   23:12.96        
 80 mark collins              12 John Glenn              7:29.7   23:17.18        
 81 Melvin Summerville        11 Port Richmond           7:30.3   23:18.83   58   
 82 Steve O'Connor            11 John Glenn              7:31.0   23:21.15        
 83 Kevin Malone              12 Connetquot              7:34.7   23:32.48   59   
 84 John McDonald             12 Patchogue/Medford       7:35.7   23:35.56   60   
 85 Michael Isola              9 Deer Park               7:36.0   23:36.63   61   
 86 Anthony Virga              9 Sayville                7:36.2   23:37.15        
 87 Vincent Cotrone            9 Deer Park               7:39.6   23:47.76   62   
 88 Ryan Gruber               10 Patchogue/Medford       7:39.8   23:48.50   63   
 89 Eric Compagnone           10 Mount Sinai             7:40.0   23:48.92   64   
 90 Chris Chong               10 Valley Strea            7:40.4   23:50.24        
 91 Ben Gargano               10 Trevor Day School       7:44.0   24:01.42   65   
 92 Mark DiBase               12 Commack                 7:45.7   24:06.83        
 93 Thomas Bundy              12 Mount Sinai             7:45.9   24:07.39   66   
 94 Benny Ren                 12 Valley Strea            7:49.6   24:18.81        
 95 Matthew Ruocco            12 St. Joseph b            7:55.2   24:36.38        
 96 Matthew Guaglione         12 Commack                 7:56.5   24:40.32        
 97 john badlato              10 John Glenn              7:57.8   24:44.20        
 98 Joseph Rauchet            10 St. Joseph b            7:58.0   24:44.91        
 99 Kyle Wilson                9 Sayville                7:58.2   24:45.63        
100 Brett Hahn                11 Trevor Day School       8:03.6   25:02.36   67   
101 Aaron Gaugler             12 Connetquot              8:04.9   25:06.44   68   
102 greg austin               11 John Glenn              8:05.3   25:07.70        
103 Mike Garafola             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:11.3   25:26.42   69   
104 jeff Sarra                10 Connetquot              8:13.4   25:32.76        
105 Mateo Saenz               10 Connetquot              8:18.4   25:48.27        
106 Bennett Foley             10 Trevor Day School       8:24.4   26:06.94   70   
107 Roland Wimmer             10 Mount Sinai             8:25.9   26:11.72   71   
108 Ryan Fargione              9 Sayville                8:29.5   26:22.86        
109 Evan Myar                 12 Trevor Day School       8:30.6   26:26.12   72   
110 Mike Power                10 Mount Sinai             8:31.8   26:30.10   73   
111 Billy Dwyer               12 Mount Sinai             8:32.2   26:31.34        
112 Raymond Spataro           12 Mount Sinai             8:32.3   26:31.59        
113 Matt Zotto                11 Mount Sinai             8:33.6   26:35.47        
114 Tim Miller                12 Mount Sinai             8:33.7   26:35.76        
115 David Ho                  11 Deer Park               8:37.3   26:47.03   74   
116 Andrew Neilsen            11 John Glenn              8:41.3   26:59.51        
117 Greg Bader                11 North Shore             8:42.6   27:03.54        
118 Roberto Bastancic         11 Patchogue/Medford       8:46.3   27:14.95   75   
119 Leto Alec                 10 North Shore             8:48.9   27:23.06        
120 Kol Seidman               10 Patchogue/Medford       8:49.2   27:24.08   76   
121 Ryan O'Donnell             9 Sayville                8:55.7   27:44.22        
122 Kegan Johnston            12 Sayville                9:04.5   28:11.50        
123 Billy Havronek             9 Sayville                9:12.3   28:35.79        
124 Noel Alam                 10 Deer Park               9:12.7   28:37.16   77   
125 Jake Foley                12 Mount Sinai             9:13.0   28:37.90        
126 Michael Romano            11 James Madison           9:50.7   30:35.00        
127 Angelo Tirado             12 Port Richmond          10:04.0   31:16.28   78   
128 Omar Mejia                11 James Madison          10:12.1   31:41.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      16    1    2    3    4    6    7   16           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.79                                                     
         Average:    19:24.16                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                86    5   11   15   22   33   36                
      Total Time:  1:42:58.16                                                     
         Average:    20:35.64                                                     
   3 St. Joseph by the Sea        90   10   13   17   24   26   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.62                                                     
         Average:    20:43.13                                                     
   4 Connetquot                   90    8    9   21   23   29   59   68           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.18                                                     
         Average:    20:40.64                                                     
   5 Sayville                    141   12   20   25   41   43   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.73                                                     
         Average:    21:12.75                                                     
   6 Islip                       145   14   19   28   35   49   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.72                                                     
         Average:    21:13.95                                                     
   7 John Glenn                  180   18   37   38   42   45   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:47:52.80                                                     
         Average:    21:34.56                                                     
   8 Port Richmond               195   27   32   39   46   51   58   78           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.86                                                     
         Average:    21:49.18                                                     
   9 Mount Sinai                 244   30   40   44   64   66   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.43                                                     
         Average:    22:37.49                                                     
  10 Deer Park                   307   53   57   61   62   74   77                
      Total Time:  1:59:49.53                                                     
         Average:    23:57.91                                                     
  11 Trevor Day School           328   54   65   67   70   72                     
      Total Time:  2:04:21.22                                                     
         Average:    24:52.25                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           343   60   63   69   75   76                     
      Total Time:  2:07:29.51                                                     
         Average:    25:29.91




 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/15/2011                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michael Custance          12 Commack                 5:38.1   17:30.15    1   
  2 Liam Kelly                10 Connetquot              5:42.2   17:42.93    2   
  3 Kieran Harrison           11 Sayville                5:43.8   17:48.01    3   
  4 Mike Watts                10 Islip                   5:44.3   17:49.45    4   
  5 Joey Pellegrino           12 Commack                 5:45.2   17:52.32    5   
  6 Bobby Kelly               11 Connetquot              5:46.7   17:57.02    6   
  7 Tyler Huebler             12 Port Richmond           5:47.3   17:59.00    7   
  8 Connor Gray               12 Commack                 5:50.0   18:07.20    8   
  9 Xavier Gomez              11 Islip                   5:52.1   18:13.72    9   
 10 Jeremy Feinstein          10 Commack                 5:52.2   18:14.23   10   
 11 Logan Serp                11 Commack                 5:52.5   18:15.06   11   
 12 Josh Hadity                9 Commack                 5:53.5   18:18.24   12   
 13 Michael Callahan          11 Mount Sinai             5:55.6   18:24.55   13   
 14 Maurice Green             10 Commack                 5:56.0   18:25.78   14   
 15 Sam Mondello              11 St. Joseph b            5:56.4   18:27.27   15   
 16 David Outlaw              10 Port Richmond           6:00.5   18:39.81   16   
 17 Tom McNamee               11 Connetquot              6:02.1   18:44.87   17   
 18 Mike Boyd                 10 Islip                   6:02.2   18:45.29   18   
 19 Frank Bosa                10 Port Richmond           6:02.3   18:45.62   19   
 20 brian Schanel             12 Connetquot              6:02.5   18:46.15   20   
 21 Ian Berry                 11 Islip                   6:02.6   18:46.50   21   
 22 Frank Bosio               10 Mount Sinai             6:03.6   18:49.45   22   
 23 Brandon Yip               12 Mount Sinai             6:03.8   18:50.06   23   
 24 Nick D'Addesa             10 St. Joseph b            6:05.2   18:54.45   24   
 25 Shahid May                11 Port Richmond           6:10.4   19:10.73   25   
 26 Chris Richards            12 Connetquot              6:13.2   19:19.34   26   
 27 Ralph DePaola             12 Islip                   6:14.3   19:22.69   27   
 28 Michael Ceciliani         11 St. Joseph b            6:15.8   19:27.36   28   
 29 Anthony Mercurio          11 Islip                   6:16.2   19:28.71   29   
 30 James Moltzen             10 Connetquot              6:16.6   19:29.97   30   
 31 Tom Schneider             12 St. Joseph b            6:17.2   19:31.81   31   
 32 Keegan Sabo                9 Mount Sinai             6:17.4   19:32.26   32   
 33 Christian Salas           10 Valley Strea            6:20.9   19:43.39   33   
 34 Brian Kissmer              9 Connetquot              6:21.2   19:44.33   34   
 35 Evan Faccini              11 Islip                   6:21.9   19:46.45   35   
 36 Antonio Meyers            11 Port Richmond           6:22.1   19:47.06   36   
 37 Raymond Mondello          12 St. Joseph b            6:22.7   19:48.94   37   
 38 Brendan Cunningham        12 Sayville                6:25.1   19:56.40   38   
 39 Andrew Silberfeld         11 Mount Sinai             6:25.7   19:58.07   39   
 40 Liam Harrison              9 Sayville                6:29.1   20:08.71   40   
 41 John Riess                11 Sayville                6:29.7   20:10.59   41   
 42 Scott Scolnick            11 Sayville                6:31.0   20:14.59   42   
 43 Alfred Alcasid            11 St. Joseph b            6:32.7   20:19.89   43   
 44 Kevin Jania               12 Locust Valley           6:34.2   20:24.75        
 45 Steven Siegel             11 Trevor Day School       6:35.2   20:27.61   44   
 46 Joe Cunningham             9 Sayville                6:37.1   20:33.58   45   
 47 Nicholas Bjelke            9 Hhh East                6:40.1   20:43.05   46   
 48 Jared Gershowitz           9 Hhh East                6:41.2   20:46.43   47   
 49 Chris Dallao              10 Mount Sinai             6:44.2   20:55.61   48   
 50 Thomas Villegas           10 Port Richmond           6:45.2   20:58.63   49   
 51 Kyle Radecki               9 Hhh East                6:45.6   20:59.90   50   
 52 Charles Tripoli           10 Port Richmond           6:46.8   21:03.84   51   
 53 Brian Sputh                9 Sayville                6:49.2   21:11.07   52   
 54 Jonathan Goldman          10 St. Joseph b            6:49.4   21:11.83   53   
 55 Will Kronberger           11 Trevor Day School       6:49.6   21:12.50   54   
 56 TJ Masterson              12 Locust Valley           6:55.1   21:29.46        
 57 Justin Mastromarino       12 Valley Strea            6:56.4   21:33.67   55   
 58 Justin Riley              10 Valley Strea            6:59.6   21:43.59   56   
 59 Adam Diton                12 Hhh East                7:03.3   21:55.01   57   
 60 Peter Hoyga               12 Locust Valley           7:04.0   21:57.13        
 61 Mathew Cohen              12 Knox School             7:05.6   22:02.02   58   
 62 Daniel Podolsky            9 Trevor Day School       7:05.7   22:02.31   59   
 63 Chase Warren              12 Valley Strea            7:05.7   22:02.52   60   
 64 Tyler Eckles              10 Valley Strea            7:06.2   22:04.14   61   
 65 Chris Tomassi             10 Hhh East                7:09.7   22:14.74   62   
 66 Tim Elgort                11 Mount Sinai             7:12.5   22:23.74   63   
 67 Christian Sanchez         12 Valley Strea            7:12.9   22:24.73   64   
 68 James Campbell            12 Trevor Day School       7:14.4   22:29.53   65   
 69 Alex Roche                12 Trevor Day School       7:15.2   22:32.04   66   
 70 Zachary Niles             10 Valley Strea            7:16.9   22:37.36   67   
 71 Corey Quinto              10 Hhh East                7:23.3   22:57.29   68   
 72 Henry Bost                 9 Trevor Day School       7:26.5   23:06.96   69   
 73 Chip Belgrave             11 Trevor Day School       7:28.3   23:12.63   70   
 74 Mathew Taylor             11 Knox School             7:29.5   23:16.40   71   
 75 Shanks Gao                 9 Knox School             7:42.8   23:57.60   72   
 76 Ryan Yan                   9 Knox School             7:43.0   23:58.34   73   
 77 Adrian Luo                10 Knox School             7:51.5   24:24.87   74   
 78 Gary Xian                  9 Knox School             8:16.7   25:43.05   75   
 79 Jason Lin                 11 Knox School             8:29.1   26:21.61   76   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      35    1    5    8   10   11   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.96                                                     
         Average:    17:59.80                                                     
   2 Connetquot                   71    2    6   17   20   26   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.31                                                     
         Average:    18:30.07                                                     
   3 Islip                        79    4    9   18   21   27   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.65                                                     
         Average:    18:35.53                                                     
   4 Port Richmond               103    7   16   19   25   36   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.22                                                     
         Average:    18:52.45                                                     
   5 Mount Sinai                 129   13   22   23   32   39   48   63           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.39                                                     
         Average:    19:06.88                                                     
   6 St. Joseph by the Sea       135   15   24   28   31   37   43   53           
      Total Time:  1:36:09.83                                                     
         Average:    19:13.97                                                     
   7 Sayville                    164    3   38   40   41   42   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:38:18.30                                                     
         Average:    19:39.66                                                     
   8 Hhh East                    262   46   47   50   57   62   68                
      Total Time:  1:46:39.13                                                     
         Average:    21:19.83                                                     
   9 Valley Stream Central       265   33   55   56   60   61   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.31                                                     
         Average:    21:25.47                                                     
  10 Trevor Day School           288   44   54   59   65   66   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.99                                                     
         Average:    21:44.80                                                     
  11 Knox School                 348   58   71   72   73   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:57:39.23                                                     
         Average:    23:31.85   




 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/15/2011                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
   Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields            5:23.8   16:45.81    1   
  2 Conor Murphy              12 Harborfields            5:35.2   17:21.35    2   
  3 Alex Fitzgerald           11 Ward Melville           5:36.6   17:25.64    3   
  4 Cameron Coneys            12 Harborfields            5:42.4   17:43.71    4   
  5 Christian Welch           11 Ward Melville           5:42.6   17:44.23    5   
  6 Brenden Rupple            12 Lindenhurst             5:44.6   17:50.47    6   
  7 Lloyd Webb                11 Ward Melville           5:46.4   17:56.15    7   
  8 Ty Gamble                 12 Harborfields            5:47.5   17:59.58    8   
  9 Alex Michaels             12 Ward Melville           5:49.6   18:06.07    9   
 10 Thomas Mullally           12 William Floyd           5:50.0   18:07.19   10   
 11 Robbie Festa              12 Lindenhurst             5:50.2   18:07.96   11   
 12 Justin Thomas             12 William Floyd           5:50.5   18:08.86   12   
 13 Vincent Cicale            11 Ward Melville           5:50.6   18:09.19   13   
 14 Travis Laderer            10 North Shore             5:52.0   18:13.48   14   
 15 Walter Brandsema          12 Harborfields            5:52.6   18:15.20   15   
 16 Ben Kapuscinski           11 North Shore             5:57.5   18:30.69   16   
 17 Austin McGlone            12 William Floyd           5:58.0   18:32.26   17   
 18 Connor Pulvidente         10 Harborfields            5:58.6   18:34.13   18   
 19 Fred Agostino             12 Port Jefferson          5:58.8   18:34.65        
 20 Lane Zachary              10 Ward Melville           6:00.1   18:38.54   19   
 21 Justin Fellizari          12 John Glenn              6:00.1   18:38.79   20   
 22 Avery Mclockin            10 John Glenn              6:00.8   18:40.68   21   
 23 Brandon Lynch             12 Deer Park               6:01.8   18:43.93   22   
 24 Andrew Schaefer           10 Deer Park               6:02.3   18:45.46   23   
 25 Brandon Wyman             12 William Floyd           6:03.0   18:47.78   24   
 26 Dylan Smith               10 North Shore             6:05.8   18:56.51   25   
 27 Travis Bobley             11 North Shore             6:07.8   19:02.71   26   
 28 Max Korten                12 North Shore             6:10.8   19:11.83   27   
 29 Kyle Cropsey              12 Lindenhurst             6:14.6   19:23.62   28   
 30 Andrew Moberg             12 Harborfields            6:17.0   19:31.17   29   
 31 terrence albach           12 John Glenn              6:20.2   19:41.21   30   
 32 Patrick McGrath           12 John Glenn              6:25.8   19:58.64   31   
 33 Justin Schulz             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:26.6   20:01.09   32   
 34 Bryan O'Connor            11 John Glenn              6:30.3   20:12.35   33   
 35 Adam Lavendar             11 North Shore             6:32.9   20:20.46   34   
 36 Ricky Rignola             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:34.2   20:24.63   35   
 37 david chang               12 John Glenn              6:38.3   20:37.36   36   
 38 Daniel Gibbons            12 John Glenn              6:38.6   20:38.17   37   
 39 Chris Arcuri              10 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.8   20:57.60   38   
 40 Liam Roche                 9 Patchogue/Medford       6:49.4   21:11.75   39   
 41 Zach Holguin              11 William Floyd           6:50.7   21:15.86   40   
 42 Ismaldo Matias            12 Deer Park               6:50.8   21:16.11   41   
 43 Michael Dioguardo         12 Patchogue/Medford       6:52.9   21:22.82   42   
 44 Ryan Mercadante           11 North Shore             6:54.1   21:26.49   43   
 45 John Albinson             10 Port Jefferson          6:56.5   21:33.92        
 46 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst             7:05.4   22:01.68   44   
 47 Jake Parks                 9 Deer Park               7:11.2   22:19.61   45   
 48 TJ Farquharson            12 Deer Park               7:12.5   22:23.65   46   
 49 Ahad Arshad               12 Deer Park               7:13.8   22:27.63   47   
 50 James Ryan                12 William Floyd           7:17.0   22:37.60   48   
 51 Thomas Decrescenzo        11 Patchogue/Medford       7:19.2   22:44.31   49   
 52 Philip Scarfi             12 Deer Park               7:26.8   23:07.90   50   
 53 Talih Kadi                11 James Madison           7:27.5   23:10.17   51   
 54 Charles Coleman           12 James Madison           7:27.6   23:10.52   52   
 55 Rashad Walker             11 James Madison           7:29.1   23:15.16   53   
 56 Patrick Rubenbauer        10 Port Jefferson          7:31.6   23:22.95        
 57 Robert Kemp               12 James Madison           7:37.8   23:42.34   54   
 58 Dominick Cricenti         10 Patchogue/Medford       7:43.2   23:58.92   55   
 59 Roosevelt Clairjour       11 James Madison           7:44.1   24:01.74   56   
 60 Kezlon Gray               12 James Madison           7:44.2   24:02.23   57   
 61 Evan Lahey                10 Port Jefferson          7:44.3   24:02.47        
 62 Vincent Coogan            10 William Floyd           7:52.5   24:27.94   58   
 63 Brandon Pierre            12 James Madison           8:12.3   25:29.50   59   
 64 Dylan Doherty             11 Lindenhurst             8:31.7   26:29.68   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 30    1    2    4    8   15   18   29           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.65                                                     
         Average:    17:37.13                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                37    3    5    7    9   13   19                
      Total Time:  1:29:21.28                                                     
         Average:    17:52.26                                                     
   3 William Floyd               103   10   12   17   24   40   48   58           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.95                                                     
         Average:    18:58.39                                                     
   4 North Shore                 108   14   16   25   26   27   34   43           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.22                                                     
         Average:    18:47.05                                                     
   5 John Glenn                  135   20   21   30   31   33   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.67                                                     
         Average:    19:26.34                                                     
   6 Lindenhurst                 149    6   11   28   44   60                     
      Total Time:  1:43:53.41                                                     
         Average:    20:46.69                                                     
   7 Deer Park                   177   22   23   41   45   46   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:28.76                                                     
         Average:    20:41.76                                                     
   8 Patchogue/Medford           186   32   35   38   39   42   49   55           
      Total Time:  1:43:57.89                                                     
         Average:    20:47.58                                                     
   9 James Madison               266   51   52   53   54   56   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:57:19.93                                                     
         Average:    23:27.99