Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               St. John's University XC Fall Festival Invita - 10/14/2012                
                                     Cunningham Park                                     
                                      All Divisions                                   
 
Women 4k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2827  Rebecca Celorio             FR  Hofstra                      15:38.05      1
    2  2879  Chelsea Trant               SR  St. John's                   15:49.71      3
    3  2796  Jillian Brooks              SO  Fordham                      15:51.38      5
    4  2813  Christina Machado           SR  Fordham                      15:53.35      7
    5  2822  Kerry Sorenson              JR  Fordham                      15:55.36      9
    6  2865  Kerri Butler                FR  St. John's                   15:57.03     12
    7  2867  Michelle Duffy              SR  St. John's                   16:00.87     13
    8  2896  Lizzy Mahoney               SR  Hunter                       16:05.64      2
    9  2800  Ashley Davis                SR  Fordham                      16:06.04     14
   10  2881  Stephanie VanPelt           FR  St. John's                   16:06.44     16
   11  2833  Kristin Mathis              JR  Hofstra                      16:06.69     18
   12  2834  Cara Mattson                SR  Hofstra                      16:15.12     21
   13  2806  Amanda Foggia               SR  Fordham                      16:18.23     23
   14  2866  Ashlin Conroy               FR  St. John's                   16:25.99     24
   15  2777  Carolina Cassin             FR  Dominican College            16:29.10      4
   16  2817  Rachel Picard               FR  Fordham                      16:35.90     26
   17  2804  Titi Fagade                 JR  Fordham                      16:40.10     28
   18  2837  Brittney Towner             JR  Hofstra                      16:41.22     31
   19  2878  Veronica Thompson           FR  St. John's                   16:45.49     33
   20  2818  Danielle Rowe               FR  Fordham                      16:45.81       
   21  2814  Shannon McKenna             SR  Fordham                      16:46.15       
   22  2841  Brooke King                 FR  John Jay                     16:46.57      6
   23  2853  Jessica Barrera             FR  Monroe College               16:54.47      8
   24  2830  Eva Holtermann              SO  Hofstra                      17:00.35     37
   25  2880  Michelle VanPelt            FR  St. John's                   17:06.32     39
   26  2767  Nailya Nuralina             JR  Baruch                       17:13.20     10
   27  2784  Melissa Bonilla             JR  Farmingdale St.              17:16.20     11
   28  2861  Tirsa Ulmanzer              SO  Nassau Community College     17:17.02       
   29  2781  Renee Roncase               SO  Dominican College            17:22.46     15
   30  2828  Lisa Eberwein               FR  Hofstra                      17:27.70     41
   31  2799  MacKenzie Dancho            SO  Fordham                      17:35.36       
   32  2797  Tara Cangialosi             FR  Fordham                      17:36.25       
   33  2762  Tracy Dimaculangan          JR  Baruch                       17:38.86     17
   34  2823  Kristen Stuart              SO  Fordham                      17:53.19       
   35  2835  Jacklyn McKnight            JR  Hofstra                      17:55.46     46
   36  2893  Stephie-Anne Duliepre       JR  Hunter                       17:56.17     19
   37  2805  Kellen Fitzgerald           SR  Fordham                      17:57.32       
   38  2873  Trudy-Ann Mclean            SR  St. John's                   18:17.77       
   39  2839  Ana-Lilia Diaz-Varel        FR  John Jay                     18:21.64     20
   40  2858  Tyra Jamison                SO  Monroe College               18:23.13     22
   41  2809  Coral Hershkovitz           SO  Fordham                      18:23.50       
   42  2874  Claire Mooney               SO  St. John's                   18:31.25       
   43  2869  Tiffany Evanego             FR  St. John's                   18:31.55       
   44  2780  Ashley Randin               SO  Dominican College            18:38.48     25
   45  2766  Elmira Nasybullina          JR  Baruch                       18:39.21     27
   46  2765  Brenda Maqque               SR  Baruch                       18:45.14     29
   47  2887  Rivka Jakobov               SR  Yeshiva                      18:46.83     30
   48  2787  Druscilla Dickson           SO  Farmingdale St.              18:47.14     32
   49  2862  Marisela Acevedo            SR  St. John's                   18:50.53       
   50  2772  Emily Schwiederek           FR  Concordia (N.Y.)             18:52.16     34
   51  2876  Shayna Presley              JR  St. John's                   18:52.72       
   52  2877  Nastasya Rodriquez          SO  St. John's                   18:56.35       
   53  2857  Naomi Hughey                FR  Monroe College               19:04.51     35
   54  2783  Carina Bonilla              FR  Farmingdale St.              19:07.90     36
   55  2868  Autumn Edgar                FR  St. John's                   19:12.81       
   56  2840  Izabela Jagustyn            FR  John Jay                     19:19.06     38
   57  2831  Elizabeth Jerome            JR  Hofstra                      19:22.54       
   58  2894  Mary Leong                  SO  Hunter                       19:23.18     40
   59  2846  Alexis Moore                JR  Manhattanville               19:31.61     42
   60  2871  Jasmine Gomez               FR  St. John's                   19:32.91       
   61  2883  Stephanie Greenberg         SO  Yeshiva                      19:33.38     43
   62  2824  Elise Tigani                SO  Fordham                      19:37.82       
   63  2815  Melanie Notarstefano        FR  Fordham                      19:39.32       
   64  2898  Daniela Pereira             FR  Hunter                       19:44.36     44
   65  2854  Shanice Cameron             FR  Monroe College               19:47.09     45
   66  2926  amanda murolo               SO  Queensborough CC             19:54.09       
   67  2891  Rena Thomas                 SO  Yeshiva                      19:54.34     47
   68  2844  Kelly Davidson              SR  Manhattanville               20:03.92     48
   69  2885  Yael Herskovits             JR  Yeshiva                      20:07.38     49
   70  2786  Mariah-Lynette Cummings     SO  Farmingdale St.              20:11.10     50
   71  2882  Melissa Dweck               FR  Yeshiva                      20:22.38     51
   72  2764  Yulia Lavrentieva           SO  Baruch                       20:35.27     52
   73  2770  Jennie Heisler              JR  Concordia (N.Y.)             20:36.77     53
   74  2760  Iyana Abrams                SO  Baruch                       20:57.15     54
   75  2923  Diana Chumbay               FR  Queensborough CC             21:00.92       
   76  2860  Anouistcar Pemberton        FR  Monroe College               21:10.91     55
   77  2851  Shannon Roberts             FR  Manhattanville               21:14.64     56
   78  2843  Joleen Richards             FR  John Jay                     21:15.65     57
   79  2890  Joanna Ross-Tash            SR  Yeshiva                      21:35.15     58
   80  2943  Lauren Neuwirth                 Farmingdale St.              21:35.40     59
   81  2924  Danielle Delpriore          FR  Queensborough CC             22:14.34       
   82  2889  Sarah Mizrachi              JR  Yeshiva                      22:17.89     60
   83  2782  Kim Asdahi                  SO  Farmingdale St.              22:18.10     61
   84  2859  Brianna Louis               FR  Monroe College               22:43.59     62
   85  2842  Leidy Lopera                FR  John Jay                     22:50.87     63
   86  2902  Tinesha Thorne              FR  Hunter                       23:03.46     64
   87  2779  Ashley Hodges               SR  Dominican College            23:17.19     65
   88  2875  Brittany Peterson           SR  St. John's                   23:20.88       
   89  2775  Sharrika Brent              SR  Dominican College            23:23.23     66
   90  2847  Nicole Muschio              SR  Manhattanville               23:25.05     67
   91  2927  Joselin Rodriguez           FR  Queensborough CC             23:34.30       
   92  2849  Christine Pulchino          FR  Manhattanville               24:04.36     68
   93  2845  Shan Du                     FR  Manhattanville               24:29.53     69
   94  2771  Arafat Omidiran             JR  Concordia (N.Y.)             24:38.09     70
   95  2773  Katie Spreitzer             JR  Concordia (N.Y.)             24:42.60     71
   96  2850  Debbie Rivera               FR  Manhattanville               27:41.02     72
   97  2769  Chenessa Blakemore          SR  Concordia (N.Y.)             30:44.45     73




Event 1  Women 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division One Results 4000 Run   
                                                  
  1 Rebecca Celorio           FR Hofstra                 6:17.5   15:38.05    1   
  2 Chelsea Trant             SR St. John's              6:22.1   15:49.71    2   
  3 Jillian Brooks            SO Fordham                 6:22.8   15:51.38    3   
  4 Christina Machado         SR Fordham                 6:23.6   15:53.35    4   
  5 Kerry Sorenson            JR Fordham                 6:24.4   15:55.36    5   
  6 Kerri Butler              FR St. John's              6:25.1   15:57.03    6   
  7 Michelle Duffy            SR St. John's              6:26.6   16:00.87    7   
  8 Ashley Davis              SR Fordham                 6:28.7   16:06.04    8   
  9 Stephanie VanPelt         FR St. John's              6:28.9   16:06.44    9   
 10 Kristin Mathis            JR Hofstra                 6:29.0   16:06.69   10   
 11 Cara Mattson              SR Hofstra                 6:32.4   16:15.12   11   
 12 Amanda Foggia             SR Fordham                 6:33.6   16:18.23   12   
 13 Ashlin Conroy             FR St. John's              6:36.7   16:25.99   13   
 14 Rachel Picard             FR Fordham                 6:40.7   16:35.90   14   
 15 Titi Fagade               JR Fordham                 6:42.4   16:40.10   15   
 16 Brittney Towner           JR Hofstra                 6:42.9   16:41.22   16   
 17 Veronica Thompson         FR St. John's              6:44.6   16:45.49   17   
 18 Danielle Rowe             FR Fordham                 6:44.7   16:45.81        
 19 Shannon McKenna           SR Fordham                 6:44.9   16:46.15        
 20 Eva Holtermann            SO Hofstra                 6:50.6   17:00.35   18   
 21 Michelle VanPelt          FR St. John's              6:53.0   17:06.32   19   
 22 Lisa Eberwein             FR Hofstra                 7:01.6   17:27.70   20   
 23 MacKenzie Dancho          SO Fordham                 7:04.6   17:35.36        
 24 Tara Cangialosi           FR Fordham                 7:05.0   17:36.25        
 25 Kristen Stuart            SO Fordham                 7:11.8   17:53.19        
 26 Jacklyn McKnight          JR Hofstra                 7:12.7   17:55.46   21   
 27 Kellen Fitzgerald         SR Fordham                 7:13.5   17:57.32        
 28 Trudy-Ann Mclean          SR St. John's              7:21.7   18:17.77        
 29 Coral Hershkovitz         SO Fordham                 7:24.0   18:23.50        
 30 Claire Mooney             SO St. John's              7:27.1   18:31.25        
 31 Tiffany Evanego           FR St. John's              7:27.3   18:31.55        
 32 Marisela Acevedo          SR St. John's              7:34.9   18:50.53        
 33 Shayna Presley            JR St. John's              7:35.8   18:52.72        
 34 Nastasya Rodriquez        SO St. John's              7:37.2   18:56.35        
 35 Autumn Edgar              FR St. John's              7:43.9   19:12.81        
 36 Elizabeth Jerome          JR Hofstra                 7:47.8   19:22.54        
 37 Jasmine Gomez             FR St. John's              7:51.9   19:32.91        
 38 Elise Tigani              SO Fordham                 7:53.9   19:37.82        
 39 Melanie Notarstefano      FR Fordham                 7:54.5   19:39.32        
 40 Brittany Peterson         SR St. John's              9:23.7   23:20.88 





Division One Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Fordham                      32    3    4    5    8   12   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:20:04.36                                                     
         Average:    16:00.88                                                     
   2 St. John's                   37    2    6    7    9   13   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:20:20.04                                                     
         Average:    16:04.01                                                     
   3 Hofstra                      56    1   10   11   16   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:21:41.43                                                     
         Average:    16:20.29     
                                                



       
Division 2,3,JC Results 4000 Run  
                                                
  1 Lizzy Mahoney             SR Hunter                  6:28.6   16:05.64    1   
  2 Carolina Cassin           FR Dominican College       6:38.0   16:29.10    2   
  3 Brooke King               FR John Jay                6:45.0   16:46.57    3   
  4 Jessica Barrera           FR Monroe College          6:48.2   16:54.47    4   
  5 Nailya Nuralina           JR Baruch                  6:55.7   17:13.20    5   
  6 Melissa Bonilla           JR Farmingdale St.         6:56.9   17:16.20    6   
  7 Tirsa Ulmanzer            SO Nassau Commu            6:57.3   17:17.02        
  8 Renee Roncase             SO Dominican College       6:59.5   17:22.46    7   
  9 Tracy Dimaculangan        JR Baruch                  7:06.1   17:38.86    8   
 10 Stephie-Anne Duliepre     JR Hunter                  7:13.0   17:56.17    9   
 11 Ana-Lilia Diaz-Varel      FR John Jay                7:23.3   18:21.64   10   
 12 Tyra Jamison              SO Monroe College          7:23.9   18:23.13   11   
 13 Ashley Randin             SO Dominican College       7:30.0   18:38.48   12   
 14 Elmira Nasybullina        JR Baruch                  7:30.3   18:39.21   13   
 15 Brenda Maqque             SR Baruch                  7:32.7   18:45.14   14   
 16 Rivka Jakobov             SR Yeshiva                 7:33.4   18:46.83   15   
 17 Druscilla Dickson         SO Farmingdale St.         7:33.5   18:47.14   16   
 18 Emily Schwiederek         FR Concordia (N.Y.)        7:35.5   18:52.16   17   
 19 Naomi Hughey              FR Monroe College          7:40.5   19:04.51   18   
 20 Carina Bonilla            FR Farmingdale St.         7:41.9   19:07.90   19   
 21 Izabela Jagustyn          FR John Jay                7:46.4   19:19.06   20   
 22 Mary Leong                SO Hunter                  7:48.0   19:23.18   21   
 23 Alexis Moore              JR Manhattanville          7:51.4   19:31.61   22   
 24 Stephanie Greenberg       SO Yeshiva                 7:52.1   19:33.38   23   
 25 Daniela Pereira           FR Hunter                  7:56.6   19:44.36   24   
 26 Shanice Cameron           FR Monroe College          7:57.6   19:47.09   25   
 27 amanda murolo             SO Queensborough CC        8:00.5   19:54.09        
 28 Rena Thomas               SO Yeshiva                 8:00.6   19:54.34   26   
 29 Kelly Davidson            SR Manhattanville          8:04.4   20:03.92   27   
 30 Yael Herskovits           JR Yeshiva                 8:05.8   20:07.38   28   
 31 Mariah-Lynette Cummings   SO Farmingdale St.         8:07.3   20:11.10   29   
 32 Melissa Dweck             FR Yeshiva                 8:11.8   20:22.38   30   
 33 Yulia Lavrentieva         SO Baruch                  8:17.0   20:35.27   31   
 34 Jennie Heisler            JR Concordia (N.Y.)        8:17.6   20:36.77   32   
 35 Iyana Abrams              SO Baruch                  8:25.8   20:57.15   33   
 36 Diana Chumbay             FR Queensborough CC        8:27.4   21:00.92        
 37 Anouistcar Pemberton      FR Monroe College          8:31.4   21:10.91   34   
 38 Shannon Roberts           FR Manhattanville          8:32.9   21:14.64   35   
 39 Joleen Richards           FR John Jay                8:33.3   21:15.65   36   
 40 Joanna Ross-Tash          SR Yeshiva                 8:41.1   21:35.15   37   
 41 Lauren Neuwirth              Farmingdale St.         8:41.2   21:35.40   38   
 42 Danielle Delpriore        FR Queensborough CC        8:56.9   22:14.34        
 43 Sarah Mizrachi            JR Yeshiva                 8:58.3   22:17.89   39   
 44 Kim Asdahi                SO Farmingdale St.         8:58.4   22:18.10   40   
 45 Brianna Louis             FR Monroe College          9:08.7   22:43.59   41   
 46 Leidy Lopera              FR John Jay                9:11.6   22:50.87   42   
 47 Tinesha Thorne            FR Hunter                  9:16.7   23:03.46   43   
 48 Ashley Hodges             SR Dominican College       9:22.2   23:17.19   44   
 49 Sharrika Brent            SR Dominican College       9:24.6   23:23.23   45   
 50 Nicole Muschio            SR Manhattanville          9:25.3   23:25.05   46   
 51 Joselin Rodriguez         FR Queensborough CC        9:29.1   23:34.30        
 52 Christine Pulchino        FR Manhattanville          9:41.2   24:04.36   47   
 53 Shan Du                   FR Manhattanville          9:51.3   24:29.53   48   
 54 Arafat Omidiran           JR Concordia (N.Y.)        9:54.7   24:38.09   49   
 55 Katie Spreitzer           JR Concordia (N.Y.)        9:56.5   24:42.60   50   
 56 Debbie Rivera             FR Manhattanville         11:08.3   27:41.02   51   
 57 Chenessa Blakemore        SR Concordia (N.Y.)       12:22.1   30:44.45   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 2,3,JC Results 4000 Run                                                  
   1 Baruch                       71    5    8   13   14   31   33                
      Total Time:  1:32:51.68                                                     
         Average:    18:34.34                                                     
   2 Monroe College               92    4   11   18   25   34   41                
      Total Time:  1:35:20.11                                                     
         Average:    19:04.03                                                     
   3 Hunter                       98    1    9   21   24   43                     
      Total Time:  1:36:12.81                                                     
         Average:    19:14.57                                                     
   4 Farmingdale St.             108    6   16   19   29   38   40                
      Total Time:  1:36:57.74                                                     
         Average:    19:23.55                                                     
   5 Dominican College           110    2    7   12   44   45                     
      Total Time:  1:39:10.46                                                     
         Average:    19:50.10                                                     
   6 John Jay                    111    3   10   20   36   42                     
      Total Time:  1:38:33.79                                                     
         Average:    19:42.76                                                     
   7 Yeshiva                     122   15   23   26   28   30   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.31                                                     
         Average:    19:44.87                                                     
   8 Manhattanville              177   22   27   35   46   47   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.58                                                     
         Average:    21:39.92                                                     
   9 Concordia (N.Y.)            200   17   32   49   50   52                     
      Total Time:  1:59:34.07                                                     
         Average:    23:54.82