Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2012              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A-1   -  Large Schools
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Naeher           12 Kings Park              6:24.6   19:54.75    1   
  2 Caroline Brown            12 Holy Trinity            6:24.8   19:55.45    2   
  3 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North            6:25.5   19:57.46    3   
  4 Delaney Worth             11 St. Anthony's           6:25.7   19:58.23    4   
  5 Stephanie Leo             11 St. Anthony's           6:32.7   20:20.03    5   
  6 Alexandra Rodriquez        9 Clarke                  6:36.3   20:31.13        
  7 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:37.2   20:33.83    6   
  8 Courtney Williams          9 Ward Melville           6:38.9   20:39.28    7   
  9 Kristen Homeyer           11 Kings Park              6:41.6   20:47.65    8   
 10 Mariah Jno-Charles        10 Bellport                6:45.5   20:59.78    9   
 11 Sara Rosenzweig           12 Jfk Bellmore            6:45.9   21:00.94        
 12 Gina D'Angelo             11 St. Anthony's           6:47.5   21:05.91   10   
 13 Mackenzie Coleman          9 Sachem North            6:52.1   21:20.36   11   
 14 Shea Bohan                10 St. Anthony's           6:55.8   21:31.66   12   
 15 Kylie O'Grady              8 North Rockland          6:55.9   21:31.95   13   
 16 Brittany Williams          9 Ward Melville           6:56.0   21:32.24   14   
 17 Maria Skidmore            11 Mepham                  6:58.4   21:39.74   15   
 18 Dowon Hwang               11 Sachem North            7:00.3   21:45.81   16   
 19 Marianne Bartolotta       11 Holy Trinity            7:02.3   21:52.03   17   
 20 Jaime Lord                11 North Rockland          7:06.9   22:06.15   18   
 21 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North            7:07.1   22:06.67   19   
 22 Sierra Weiss              12 Ward Melville           7:09.1   22:13.04   20   
 23 Olivia Lane                8 Ward Melville           7:09.2   22:13.26   21   
 24 Lauren McDonough          11 South Side              7:15.2   22:31.97   22   
 25 Julia Gilliard             9 Kings Park              7:15.5   22:32.91   23   
 26 Nicole Cardno             12 Ward Melville           7:16.7   22:36.68   24   
 27 Ekaterina Meringolo       11 St. Anthony's           7:18.5   22:42.16   25   
 28 Kristen Dibari            11 North Rockland          7:19.4   22:45.03   26   
 29 Briana Peralta            12 North Rockland          7:21.3   22:50.93   27   
 30 Tori Silvers              11 Kings Park              7:23.1   22:56.45   28   
 31 Faith Reynolds            10 Ward Melville           7:27.0   23:08.54   29   
 32 Katerina Bolic            11 Mepham                  7:27.3   23:09.53   30   
 33 Danielle Williams         12 Kings Park              7:28.0   23:11.62   31   
 34 Maddie Harris             10 North Rockland          7:28.3   23:12.83   32   
 35 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North            7:40.9   23:51.88   33   
 36 Kristen Wallach           11 Plainview               7:42.4   23:56.39   34   
 37 Bianca Pereira            11 Bellport                7:44.2   24:01.99   35   
 38 Alannah O'Rourke          12 South Side              7:45.0   24:04.61   36   
 39 Liza O'Connor             12 Bellport                7:45.2   24:05.03   37   
 40 Mairead Milan             10 South Side              7:45.5   24:06.02   38   
 41 Kelly Powell              10 Holy Trinity            7:45.7   24:06.87   39   
 42 Angela Roppolo            11 North Rockland          7:46.3   24:08.52   40   
 43 Siobhan O'Gorman          12 Sachem North            7:49.9   24:19.82   41   
 44 Naomi Costabile           11 North Rockland          7:50.3   24:21.16   42   
 45 Kiera Ahern                9 Kings Park              7:54.8   24:34.86   43   
 46 Melissa Robinson          12 Jfk Bellmore            7:55.0   24:35.66        
 47 Alana Peterson            10 Holy Trinity            7:56.1   24:39.17   44   
 48 Sara Lemke                12 Mepham                  7:58.2   24:45.63   45   
 49 Hedgecock Amanda          11 Plainview               7:58.3   24:45.98   46   
 50 Miranda D'Accordo         11 South Side              8:02.0   24:57.43   47   
 51 Lindsey Haynes            11 South Side              8:08.4   25:17.16   48   
 52 Dylan Campbell            11 Jfk Bellmore            8:10.4   25:23.50        
 53 Hilda De Los Santos       12 Bellport                8:10.8   25:24.77   49   
 54 Late Registration  1         Valley Stream South     8:11.7   25:27.39        
 55 Charoltte Astre           11 Mepham                  8:12.8   25:30.91   50   
 56 Bridget McFadden          11 South Side              8:13.7   25:33.61   51   
 57 Katie Cunningham          11 South Side              8:13.9   25:34.46   52   
 58 Alyssa DeSantis           12 Bellport                8:14.3   25:35.50   53   
 59 Madison Herbert           10 Kings Park              8:16.5   25:42.37   54   
 60 Laurel Gumpel             11 Mepham                  8:16.8   25:43.43   55   
 61 Habiba Yanni               9 Bellport                8:20.2   25:53.86   56   
 62 Celine Kuebler             9 Bellport                8:22.3   26:00.47   57   
 63 Florentina Mcgrath        12 Mepham                  8:24.0   26:05.63   58   
 64 Kiera Starke              12 Jfk Bellmore            8:24.6   26:07.57        
 65 Jennifer Pantell          10 Plainview               8:31.5   26:29.11   59   
 66 Wang Alma                 11 Plainview               8:38.9   26:52.12   60   
 67 Madison Mangels           10 Holy Trinity            8:40.1   26:55.64   61   
 68 Late Registration  4         Valley Stream South     8:40.9   26:58.34        
 69 Anarita Lynch             12 Mepham                  8:48.4   27:21.68   62   
 70 Deirdre Haney             12 Loyola                  8:50.5   27:27.94        
 71 lenny touissant           12 Uniondale               8:51.7   27:31.76        
 72 Jamie Klein               12 Plainview               8:53.9   27:38.73   63   
 73 Gabrielle Sokira          10 St. Anthony's           8:56.8   27:47.50   64   
 74 Julia Petkevicius         10 Holy Trinity            8:57.9   27:51.04   65   
 75 Alyssa Gang               12 Plainview               9:01.4   28:02.07   66   
 76 Walsh Courtney            12 Mercy                   9:10.3   28:29.62        
 77 dominique swain           11 Uniondale               9:13.3   28:38.79        
 78 Sabrina Petro             12 St. Anthony's           9:40.8   30:04.47   67   
 79 Late Registration  7         Valley Stream South     9:51.2   30:36.70        
 80 Late Registration  3         Valley Stream South     9:51.3   30:36.99        
 81 Jasmin Kang               12 Plainview               9:53.3   30:43.02   68   
 82 yasmine marcus            10 Uniondale              10:08.0   31:28.74        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem North                 55    3    6   11   16   19   33   41           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.13                                                     
         Average:    21:08.83                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                56    4    5   10   12   25   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.99                                                     
         Average:    21:07.60                                                     
   3 Ward Melville                86    7   14   20   21   24   29                
      Total Time:  1:49:14.50                                                     
         Average:    21:50.90                                                     
   4 Kings Park                   91    1    8   23   28   31   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.38                                                     
         Average:    21:52.68                                                     
   5 North Rockland              116   13   18   26   27   32   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:52:26.89                                                     
         Average:    22:29.38                                                     
   6 Holy Trinity                163    2   17   39   44   61   65                
      Total Time:  1:57:29.16                                                     
         Average:    23:29.84                                                     
   7 Bellport                    183    9   35   37   49   53   56   57           
      Total Time:  2:00:07.07                                                     
         Average:    24:01.42                                                     
   8 South Side                  191   22   36   38   47   48   51   52           
      Total Time:  2:00:57.19                                                     
         Average:    24:11.44                                                     
   9 Mepham                      195   15   30   45   50   55   58   62           
      Total Time:  2:00:49.24                                                     
         Average:    24:09.85                                                     
  10 Plainview                   262   34   46   59   60   63   66   68           
      Total Time:  2:09:42.33                                                     
         Average:    25:56.47   





Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mary Cain                 11 Bronxville              6:02.2   18:45.30    1   
  2 Emilie Hoffer             11 Bronxville              6:39.9   20:42.37    2   
  3 Kaitlin Ryan               8 Bronxville              6:42.2   20:49.36    3   
  4 Courtney Campbell         11 Bronxville              6:46.4   21:02.39    4   
  5 Dana Cebulski             10 East Hampton            6:47.6   21:06.15        
  6 Morgan Nobles             11 Bronxville              6:49.7   21:12.61    5   
  7 Auciello Delina           11 Mercy                   6:50.3   21:14.60        
  8 Argentina Chrappa         11 Bronxville              6:52.9   21:22.58    6   
  9 Hilary Rizzo               9 Bronxville              6:59.3   21:42.71    7   
 10 Tuthill Meg                9 Mercy                   7:00.1   21:45.17        
 11 Tristynn Mercedes         12 Clarke                  7:00.9   21:47.58        
 12 Charlotte Molloy          11 Our Lady of             7:03.8   21:56.70    8   
 13 Gabby Soethout            12 Wantagh                 7:04.3   21:58.07    9   
 14 Avery Kratzer             11 Wantagh                 7:05.2   22:00.79   10   
 15 Cara Butcher              12 Plainedge               7:07.9   22:09.30   11   
 16 Alexa Roda                11 Notre Dame Academy      7:10.1   22:16.15   12   
 17 Shannon McIver            12 Wantagh                 7:10.2   22:16.53   13   
 18 Jamie Redes               12 Wantagh                 7:15.5   22:32.90   14   
 19 Erin MacDonell            11 Sayville                7:16.2   22:34.99   15   
 20 Menalie Hyde              11 Haddam Killi            7:16.5   22:35.91        
 21 Kristin Krumenacker       11 Our Lady of             7:18.1   22:41.04   16   
 22 Tara Sweeney              10 Our Lady of             7:18.3   22:41.56   17   
 23 Anneliese Raftis           9 Irvington               7:18.9   22:43.39   18   
 24 Lizzie Riley              10 Irvington               7:19.5   22:45.29   19   
 25 Catherine Weppler         11 Manhasset               7:22.0   22:53.23   20   
 26 Sam Downing               11 Notre Dame Academy      7:29.3   23:15.84   21   
 27 Gabriella Martins         10 Clarke                  7:31.3   23:21.97        
 28 Selena Liu                11 Edgemont Hig            7:31.5   23:22.55   22   
 29 Jackie Roda               10 Notre Dame Academy      7:31.9   23:23.81   23   
 30 Julia Magnani             11 Sayville                7:33.4   23:28.65   24   
 31 Damiana Dendy             12 Roslyn                  7:34.6   23:32.23   25   
 32 Alyssa Neo                 9 Roslyn                  7:36.0   23:36.66   26   
 33 Emma Newburger            11 East Hampton            7:39.4   23:47.13        
 34 Kasey Altoff              10 Notre Dame Academy      7:40.3   23:50.03   27   
 35 Desousa Joanna             9 Plainedge               7:40.9   23:51.79   28   
 36 Rachel Binney             10 Irvington               7:41.3   23:53.09   29   
 37 Kelly McElroy             12 Sayville                7:44.9   24:04.34   30   
 38 Briana Ward               11 Sayville                7:47.0   24:10.82   31   
 39 Alyssa Stone              12 Irvington               7:47.9   24:13.63   32   
 40 Marissa Polack            10 Wantagh                 7:49.4   24:18.12   33   
 41 Tiffany Jiang             11 Edgemont Hig            7:51.1   24:23.64   34   
 42 Lynch Lauren               9 Manhasset               7:51.4   24:24.41   35   
 43 Shannon Auletta           11 Wantagh                 7:52.1   24:26.51   36   
 44 Lida Tozzi                10 Roslyn                  7:52.4   24:27.48   37   
 45 Alice Donnelly            11 Manhasset               7:52.5   24:27.97   38   
 46 Teressa Healy             10 Loyola                  7:53.6   24:31.21        
 47 Emily Friedman            11 Irvington               7:54.7   24:34.76   39   
 48 Anika Czander             10 Irvington               7:55.3   24:36.42   40   
 49 Caitlin Bossert           10 Plainedge               7:55.6   24:37.41   41   
 50 Colleen Henderson         11 Sayville                7:58.3   24:45.97   42   
 51 Alyssa Soethout           10 Wantagh                 7:59.6   24:49.93   43   
 52 megan eisman              11 Seaford                 8:00.4   24:52.42        
 53 Merielle Melconian        11 Our Lady of             8:02.0   24:57.30   44   
 54 Jackie Herrero            12 Edgemont Hig            8:03.0   25:00.51   45   
 55 Emma Clark                 9 Haddam Killi            8:03.7   25:02.66        
 56 Brianne Garcia            11 Notre Dame Academy      8:04.0   25:03.73   46   
 57 Shelby Borkenstein        10 Edgemont Hig            8:11.2   25:26.04   47   
 58 Taylor Schultz            12 Haddam Killi            8:11.5   25:26.90        
 59 Emily Yorke               12 Plainedge               8:11.7   25:27.40   48   
 60 Emily Salwen              11 Edgemont Hig            8:12.1   25:28.68   49   
 61 Janna Winchester          10 Manhasset               8:12.3   25:29.33   50   
 62 Annie Belic               10 Notre Dame Academy      8:14.2   25:35.41   51   
 63 Kiona Bustamante          12 Sayville                8:15.7   25:39.91   52   
 64 Carmen Recio              10 Roslyn                  8:15.8   25:40.13   53   
 65 Shannon Spencer           11 Irvington               8:16.2   25:41.40   54   
 66 Dylan Panico               9 Plainedge               8:21.0   25:56.43   55   
 67 Carly Howard              11 East Rockaway           8:21.6   25:58.29        
 68 Cara Anderson             12 East Rockaway           8:24.3   26:06.70        
 69 Angie Perrone              9 Sayville                8:24.6   26:07.48   56   
 70 Perugi Jen                12 Mercy                   8:25.8   26:11.32        
 71 Angela Kahl               11 Our Lady of             8:26.9   26:14.75   57   
 72 Olivia Allen              11 Loyola                  8:27.2   26:15.55        
 73 Tara Riordan              11 Our Lady of             8:27.4   26:16.26   58   
 74 Stephanie Hsu             12 Clarke                  8:28.0   26:18.19        
 75 grace ostolozaga          11 Albertus Magnus HS      8:28.6   26:19.91        
 76 Helen Tolan               11 Loyola                  8:33.5   26:35.14        
 77 Hanna May                 10 Loyola                  8:35.4   26:41.28        
 78 Shannon Miller            10 Notre Dame Academy      8:36.3   26:43.89   59   
 79 Allison Weilep             9 Manhasset               8:37.3   26:46.95   60   
 80 Katie Law                  9 Plainedge               8:42.6   27:03.61   61   
 81 Alexandra Coacci          10 Plainedge               8:48.7   27:22.46   62   
 82 Jade Blocker              11 Manhasset               8:49.2   27:24.15   63   
 83 Isabelle VanRoy            9 Manhasset               8:49.6   27:25.27   64   
 84 Arielle Mayourian         11 Roslyn                  8:52.0   27:32.67   65   
 85 Bridget Fitzpatrick       11 Our Lady of             9:02.1   28:04.15   66   
 86 Gina Balducci             12 Plainedge               9:27.7   29:23.50        
 87 Julia DeSousa             11 East Hampton            9:38.3   29:56.61        
 88 Christine Valderama       11 Roslyn                  9:46.4   30:21.87   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bronxville                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.03                                                     
         Average:    20:30.41                                                     
   2 Wantagh                      79    9   10   13   14   33   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:53:06.41                                                     
         Average:    22:37.29                                                     
   3 Notre Dame Academy          129   12   21   23   27   46   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:57:49.56                                                     
         Average:    23:33.92                                                     
   4 Irvington                   137   18   19   29   32   39   40   54           
      Total Time:  1:58:10.16                                                     
         Average:    23:38.04                                                     
   5 Sayville                    142   15   24   30   31   42   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:59:04.77                                                     
         Average:    23:48.96                                                     
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   142    8   16   17   44   57   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:58:31.35                                                     
         Average:    23:42.27                                                     
   7 Plainedge                   183   11   28   41   48   55   61   62           
      Total Time:  2:02:02.33                                                     
         Average:    24:24.47                                                     
   8 Edgemont High School        197   22   34   45   47   49                     
      Total Time:  2:03:41.42                                                     
         Average:    24:44.29                                                     
   9 Manhasset                   203   20   35   38   50   60   63   64           
      Total Time:  2:04:01.90                                                     
         Average:    24:48.38                                                     
  10 Roslyn                      206   25   26   37   53   65   67                
      Total Time:  2:04:49.17                                                     
         Average:    24:57.84 

 


Event 16  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Delia Hayes               10 Bronxville              7:04.4   21:58.48    1   
  2 Amelia Phillips           12 Bronxville              7:13.0   22:25.24    2   
  3 Molly Quinn                9 South Side              7:18.0   22:40.76    3   
  4 Aida Torpey                9 North Rockland          7:19.5   22:45.26    4   
  5 Megan Patton               9 Ward Melville           7:20.1   22:47.19    5   
  6 Saige Sunier               9 Bronxville              7:20.8   22:49.50    6   
  7 Veronica Walsh             9 Bronxville              7:21.5   22:51.44    7   
  8 Jaclyn Waldron             8 North Rockland          7:24.4   23:00.64    8   
  9 Kelly Roberts             12 Ward Melville           7:27.7   23:10.94    9   
 10 Isabella Franz            12 Southampton             7:28.6   23:13.46        
 11 Kailee Stephens            8 North Rockland          7:34.2   23:30.92   10   
 12 Jennifer Race             11 MacArthur               7:36.3   23:37.45   11   
 13 Christina Goldstein        9 South Side              7:37.1   23:40.16   12   
 14 Emma Watters              10 Bronxville              7:40.1   23:49.35   13   
 15 Arlette Maher             12 Eastchester             7:40.8   23:51.36        
 16 Grace Naef                11 Bronxville              7:40.9   23:51.76   14   
 17 Kiersten Gaertner         11 MacArthur               7:41.2   23:52.62   15   
 18 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North            7:41.5   23:53.67   16   
 19 Melissa Pierre            11 MacArthur               7:42.2   23:55.75   17   
 20 Leana Wiebelt             11 Ward Melville           7:42.4   23:56.36   18   
 21 Darcie Lynch               9 South Side              7:47.4   24:11.97   19   
 22 Jackie Chizmadia          11 North Rockland          7:47.6   24:12.65   20   
 23 Alexa Sayre               10 North Rockland          7:47.9   24:13.64   21   
 24 Caitlin Reynolds          11 St. Anthony's           7:48.1   24:14.30   22   
 25 Erika Gulija              11 Southampton             7:48.5   24:15.45        
 26 Caroline Bosch             9 Ward Melville           7:51.3   24:24.12   23   
 27 Brigid Rattiger           10 Sachem North            7:51.6   24:25.17   24   
 28 Nicola Phillips            9 Bronxville              7:52.0   24:26.30   25   
 29 Nicole Paccione           11 Ward Melville           7:53.8   24:31.96   26   
 30 Lauren Capelluto          12 Ward Melville           7:54.7   24:34.80   27   
 31 Claire Mcgonigle          12 Bronxville              7:56.1   24:39.02        
 32 Laurie Morgan             11 Kings Park              7:56.9   24:41.42   28   
 33 Anna Piwowarczyk           9 Kings Park              7:57.0   24:41.71   29   
 34 Elena Skerys              11 Pierson                 7:57.6   24:43.75   30   
 35 Gloria Zheng              12 Ward Melville           8:00.1   24:51.35   31   
 36 Sofia Tavella              9 South Side              8:02.3   24:58.26   32   
 37 Katie Pfeil               11 Sachem North            8:02.5   24:59.03   33   
 38 Bridget Terken            11 Ward Melville           8:04.8   25:06.09        
 39 Kit Reynolds              12 Ward Melville           8:05.1   25:07.01        
 40 Blair Brunetti            10 Our Lady of             8:05.4   25:07.93        
 41 Courtney Kiernan          12 MacArthur               8:05.7   25:09.01   34   
 42 Shannon Murphy            12 MacArthur               8:07.4   25:14.14   35   
 43 Emily Rosenberger          9 South Side              8:08.4   25:17.28   36   
 44 Elizabeth Archer          12 Kings Park              8:08.5   25:17.56   37   
 45 Ali Szymanski             11 Ward Melville           8:13.8   25:34.17        
 46 Taylor Buechner           11 Sachem North            8:14.7   25:36.78   38   
 47 Tricia Dunham             12 Ward Melville           8:17.5   25:45.64        
 48 Kira Murphy               12 Irvington               8:18.2   25:47.60        
 49 Maya Buckner              10 Pierson                 8:18.5   25:48.68   39   
 50 Greta Ohanian              9 South Side              8:23.3   26:03.69   40   
 51 Grace Ohanian             11 South Side              8:23.8   26:05.25   41   
 52 Allie Bennett             10 Kings Park              8:29.6   26:23.11   42   
 53 Jessica Lento             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:30.8   26:26.84        
 54 Emilie Camera             12 St. Anthony's           8:31.8   26:29.95   43   
 55 Jacqueline Mangogna       11 Kings Park              8:32.0   26:30.68   44   
 56 Lara O'Rourke             10 South Side              8:32.2   26:31.22        
 57 Julia Feist                9 Bellport                8:32.6   26:32.53        
 58 Diana Morgan              12 Kings Park              8:32.9   26:33.34   45   
 59 Allison Keenan            10 North Rockland          8:33.2   26:34.20   46   
 60 Katie Venire              10 Kings Park              8:35.1   26:40.14   47   
 61 Sol Varela                11 Pierson                 8:38.0   26:49.32   48   
 62 Aly Hopkins               12 Wantagh                 8:38.9   26:52.09        
 63 Franscine Gonzalez        11 Patchogue/Medford       8:49.4   27:24.72        
 64 Jen Dorogoff              12 Manhasset               8:52.7   27:34.98   49   
 65 Arianna Miller            11 Mepham                  8:54.0   27:38.89   50   
 66 Kaitlyn Connelly          11 Mepham                  8:54.6   27:40.76   51   
 67 Nina Schlosberg           11 Riverhead               8:55.9   27:44.75        
 68 Kiersten Rankel           11 St. Anthony's           8:56.5   27:46.81   52   
 69 Kirsten Errick            11 St. Anthony's           8:56.8   27:47.56   53   
 70 Victoria Schule           11 Kings Park              8:58.4   27:52.70        
 71 Erin Schreck              11 Sachem North            8:59.5   27:55.98   54   
 72 Jamie Carroll             11 Bronxville              9:00.7   27:59.65        
 73 Debra Archer              10 MacArthur               9:04.2   28:10.64   55   
 74 Grace Vetromile           12 Bronxville              9:05.5   28:14.79        
 75 Sarah Carp                10 Notre Dame Academy      9:06.3   28:17.01   56   
 76 Amber Wagner              10 Notre Dame Academy      9:07.1   28:19.55   57   
 77 Monica Revere              9 Kings Park              9:07.2   28:20.09        
 78 Alyssa Rodriguez          10 South Side              9:09.5   28:27.11        
 79 Carolynn McElroy           9 South Side              9:09.7   28:27.71        
 80 Valerie Gudino             9 Manhasset               9:09.9   28:28.43   58   
 81 Emily Pucci                9 Kings Park              9:10.4   28:29.77        
 82 Meghan Connelly           11 South Side              9:11.9   28:34.66        
 83 Emily Hagerty             11 Mepham                  9:13.4   28:39.25   59   
 84 Shea McAvoy               11 Ward Melville           9:17.2   28:51.07        
 85 Claire DeBenedittis        9 Manhasset               9:18.6   28:55.39   60   
 86 Emma Garry                 9 South Side              9:19.7   28:58.75        
 87 Pulaski Amanda            11 Plainview               9:20.2   29:00.48   61   
 88 Serena Gibbons            12 Manhasset               9:20.6   29:01.70   62   
 89 Elisa Descartes           10 North Rockland          9:25.1   29:15.43   63   
 90 Shannon McMahon            9 South Side              9:28.5   29:25.99        
 91 Eve Rodriguez              9 South Side              9:31.2   29:34.51        
 92 Despina Kamarinos         11 Mepham                  9:34.9   29:45.95   64   
 93 Jackie Bove               12 Ward Melville           9:35.2   29:46.87        
 94 Chloe Russell             11 Ward Melville           9:35.3   29:47.19        
 95 Gina Costigliaro          10 Notre Dame Academy      9:38.4   29:56.91   65   
 96 Emily Rissoff             12 Eastchester             9:39.8   30:01.26        
 97 Rachel Saur               11 Bellport                9:41.7   30:06.98        
 98 Kelly O'Sullivan           9 South Side              9:41.9   30:07.89        
 99 Carolyn Nappy             11 St. Anthony's           9:42.5   30:09.48   66   
100 Bailey Jackson             9 Kings Park              9:45.9   30:20.30        
101 Megan Turner              10 South Side              9:47.0   30:23.53        
102 Jaime Camo                10 Notre Dame Academy      9:47.6   30:25.33   67   
103 Jade Brennan              12 St. Anthony's           9:48.1   30:26.96   68   
104 Caroline Kechejian        12 St. Anthony's           9:48.4   30:27.85   69   
105 Arielle Strange            9 Bellport                9:48.9   30:29.58        
106 Brooke Florio             12 Sachem North            9:49.6   30:31.57   70   
107 Taylor Rhoades            10 South Side              9:50.3   30:33.91        
108 Tiana Le                  12 St. Anthony's           9:51.6   30:37.86        
109 Hayle Cohen               12 South Side              9:52.2   30:39.84        
110 Michaela Mahon            11 Our Lady of             9:52.8   30:41.49        
111 Meghan Kelly              11 St. Anthony's           9:53.0   30:42.31        
112 Alissa Guerra             12 St. Anthony's           9:54.0   30:45.49        
113 Montana Queen              9 Bellport                9:55.6   30:50.40        
114 Eva Lewandowski           12 Manhasset               9:59.6   31:02.64   71   
115 Paulina Nephele            9 Manhasset              10:00.6   31:05.82   72   
116 Paula Poke                12 Pierson                10:02.1   31:10.50   73   
117 Erin DiFranco             11 Jfk Bellmore           10:03.7   31:15.52        
118 Emily Fenter              10 Wantagh                10:07.7   31:28.03        
119 Juliet Schneider          10 Manhasset              10:09.3   31:32.84   74   
120 Michaela Becconsall        9 South Side             10:10.0   31:35.16        
121 Carina Martusevici        12 Eastchester            10:10.2   31:35.53        
122 Madeleine Mottel          11 Plainview              10:10.4   31:36.30   75   
123 Ellen Kelly               11 South Side             10:13.7   31:46.52        
124 Elizabeth Cody             9 Lawrence               10:22.7   32:14.62        
125 Ciara Meachum             12 Notre Dame Academy     10:27.7   32:30.18   76   
126 Alyssa Sanders             9 Manhasset              10:35.2   32:53.25        
127 Lisa Nealis               10 Kings Park             10:35.5   32:54.29        
128 Brianna Woodward          12 St. Anthony's          10:36.6   32:57.84        
129 Tasha mathews             12 Mepham                 10:38.7   33:04.37   77   
130 Ana Timoney               11 Bronxville             10:42.8   33:17.06        
131 Nicole Acker              10 Our Lady of            10:43.0   33:17.66        
132 Naomi Oken                 9 Lawrence               10:44.9   33:23.60        
133 Dana Poke                 12 Pierson                10:45.4   33:24.99   78   
134 Jennifer Munoz            11 St. Anthony's          10:46.8   33:29.52        
135 Nicole Giangola           10 Bronxville             10:50.7   33:41.65        
136 Jennifer Nealis            9 Kings Park             10:55.5   33:56.42        
137 Emma Fitzpatrick          10 Our Lady of            10:56.9   34:00.71        
138 Catherine Mueser          11 Eastchester            11:02.6   34:18.58        
139 Cassie Abrams             11 Jfk Bellmore           11:03.8   34:22.19        
140 Simran Singh              11 Mepham                 11:07.0   34:32.22   79   
141 Sarah Zavala              10 South Side             11:08.4   34:36.35        
142 Cassandra Chan            11 Roslyn                 11:08.7   34:37.33        
143 Nicole Goldstein          12 Plainview              11:15.4   34:58.27   80   
144 Carolynn O'Brien           9 South Side             11:23.4   35:23.13        
145 Sabrie Moze               11 MacArthur              11:27.5   35:35.69   81   
146 Olivia Clancy              9 Plainview              11:31.7   35:48.88   82   
147 Nicole Kurkomelis         12 Lawrence               11:35.4   36:00.51        
148 Christina Garcia          11 Locust Valley          11:46.9   36:36.18        
149 Werman Amanda              9 Plainview              11:51.2   36:49.47   83   
150 Sara Von Dolln            11 Wantagh                11:55.4   37:02.50        
151 Brianna Simon             10 MacArthur              11:55.6   37:03.09        
152 Sarah Felson              10 South Side             12:47.5   39:44.30        
153 Ressier Rachel             9 Manhasset              12:52.0   39:58.47        
154 Kristi Chan                9 Plainview              13:08.8   40:50.61   84   
155 Gabrielle Rueda           11 Roslyn                 13:31.3   42:00.52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bronxville                   29    1    2    6    7   13   14   25           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.01                                                     
         Average:    22:46.81                                                     
   2 North Rockland               63    4    8   10   20   21   46   63           
      Total Time:  1:57:43.11                                                     
         Average:    23:32.63                                                     
   3 Ward Melville                81    5    9   18   23   26   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:58:50.57                                                     
         Average:    23:46.12                                                     
   4 South Side                  102    3   12   19   32   36   40   41           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.43                                                     
         Average:    24:09.69                                                     
   5 MacArthur                   112   11   15   17   34   35   55   81           
      Total Time:  2:01:48.97                                                     
         Average:    24:21.80                                                     
   6 Sachem North                165   16   24   33   38   54   70                
      Total Time:  2:06:50.63                                                     
         Average:    25:22.13                                                     
   7 Kings Park                  180   28   29   37   42   44   45   47           
      Total Time:  2:07:34.48                                                     
         Average:    25:30.90                                                     
   8 St. Anthony's               236   22   43   52   53   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:16:28.10                                                     
         Average:    27:17.62                                                     
   9 Pierson                     268   30   39   48   73   78                     
      Total Time:  2:21:57.24                                                     
         Average:    28:23.45                                                     
  10 Manhasset                   300   49   58   60   62   71   72   74           
      Total Time:  2:25:03.14                                                     
         Average:    29:00.63                                                     
  11 Mepham                      301   50   51   59   64   77   79                
      Total Time:  2:26:49.22                                                     
         Average:    29:21.85                                                     
  12 Notre Dame Academy          321   56   57   65   67   76                     
      Total Time:  2:29:28.98                                                     
         Average:    29:53.80                                                     
  13 Plainview                   381   61   75   80   82   83   84                
      Total Time:  2:48:13.40                                                     
         Average:    33:38.68 





Event 18  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Bianca Delucia             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:06.7   22:05.60    1   
  2 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Medford       7:18.8   22:43.08    2   
  3 Taylor Held               10 Mepham                  7:20.8   22:49.39    3   
  4 Brianna Lawrence          10 Patchogue/Medford       7:26.2   23:06.08    4   
  5 Carly Debono              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:28.4   23:13.12    5   
  6 Hannah Connolly-Sporing   10 Southampton             7:33.0   23:27.43        
  7 Veronica Muratore         10 St. Anthony's           7:35.1   23:33.73    6   
  8 Tara DeRosa               10 Mepham                  7:50.7   24:22.36    7   
  9 Erika Fuchs               11 Jfk Bellmore            7:52.7   24:28.39    8   
 10 Michelle Abatangelo       10 Southampton             7:55.0   24:35.54        
 11 Lisa Condoluci            10 Mepham                  7:57.3   24:42.74    9   
 12 Maggie Reid               10 Locust Valley           7:59.3   24:48.84   10   
 13 Maddy Casalino            10 Locust Valley           8:01.7   24:56.32   11   
 14 Madeline Bastiancic        9 Patchogue/Medford       8:04.6   25:05.38   12   
 15 Antonia Palazzolo         10 St. Anthony's           8:08.4   25:17.34   13   
 16 Haley McPartland          10 Mepham                  8:09.8   25:21.73   14   
 17 Teresa Kennedy            10 St. Anthony's           8:10.1   25:22.68   15   
 18 Danielle Bonano           10 Jfk Bellmore            8:13.1   25:31.99   16   
 19 Eleanor Watson            10 Eastchester             8:16.9   25:43.64   17   
 20 Maddy Blanthorn           10 Ward Melville           8:17.1   25:44.30   18   
 21 Hannah Gallo              10 Jfk Bellmore            8:20.2   25:54.07   19   
 22 Kristy Jachan              8 Locust Valley           8:21.1   25:56.70   20   
 23 Siobhan O'Neill           10 Locust Valley           8:21.5   25:58.11   21   
 24 Ramya Rao                 10 Ward Melville           8:22.0   25:59.54   22   
 25 Maurinne Sullivan         10 Riverhead               8:26.7   26:14.25        
 26 Karin Durels              10 Mepham                  8:26.8   26:14.49   23   
 27 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton             8:28.4   26:19.44        
 28 Alyssa Ison               10 St. Anthony's           8:29.7   26:23.37   24   
 29 Carolyn Mandracchia       10 Ward Melville           8:30.3   26:25.26   25   
 30 Kathleen Murphy           10 Locust Valley           8:34.7   26:39.08   26   
 31 Jessica Vairo             10 St. Anthony's           8:37.1   26:46.56   27   
 32 Madison Russ              10 St. Anthony's           8:37.2   26:46.79   28   
 33 Joyce Chen                10 Roslyn                  8:38.4   26:50.44        
 34 Jennifer Deery            10 St. Anthony's           8:38.8   26:51.71   29   
 35 Julia Gallati             10 Jfk Bellmore            8:39.5   26:53.85   30   
 36 Marissa D'Alonzo          10 St. Anthony's           8:44.4   27:09.24        
 37 Eve Lott                  10 Eastchester             8:45.1   27:11.30   31   
 38 Paige Gugerty             10 Locust Valley           8:47.3   27:18.16   32   
 39 Juliet Panichella         10 St. Anthony's           8:55.3   27:43.08        
 40 Theresa Defillippo        10 Patchogue/Medford       8:58.6   27:53.35   33   
 41 Isabelle Verhulst         10 St. Anthony's           9:00.3   27:58.36        
 42 Shannon Cruz              10 Eastchester             9:03.2   28:07.50   34   
 43 Lisa Iwagami              10 Eastchester             9:03.9   28:09.58   35   
 44 Bianca Caceres            10 St. Anthony's           9:13.6   28:39.91        
 45 Natalie Sinclair          10 St. Anthony's           9:16.5   28:48.75        
 46 Maria Espichan            10 Roslyn                  9:25.8   29:17.76        
 47 Jamie Marvin              10 Mepham                  9:28.0   29:24.70   36   
 48 Amanda Warokomski         10 Ward Melville           9:32.7   29:39.30   37   
 49 Elizabeth Gregori         10 St. Anthony's           9:36.2   29:50.15        
 50 Lauren Whiteman           10 St. Anthony's           9:36.8   29:52.01        
 51 Eva Gallegos              10 St. Anthony's           9:37.2   29:53.15        
 52 Annabelle Smith           10 Patchogue/Medford       9:39.6   30:00.58   38   
 53 Gina Lin                  10 Patchogue/Medford       9:49.7   30:32.10        
 54 Alessaridra Alessandrini  10 St. Anthony's           9:50.7   30:35.18        
 55 Emily Larosa              10 Ward Melville          10:02.5   31:11.89   39   
 56 Bianca Rabbie             10 Roslyn                 10:03.8   31:15.86        
 57 Melissa Melone            10 St. Anthony's          10:08.3   31:29.76        
 58 Isabella Marcucci         10 Riverhead              10:10.7   31:37.08        
 59 Dominque Sylvester        10 St. Anthony's          10:18.5   32:01.62        
 60 Kayla DeCristofaro        10 St. Anthony's          10:18.9   32:02.59        
 61 Isabella Adams            10 St. Anthony's          10:19.1   32:03.40        
 62 Katie Braile              10 Patchogue/Medford      10:25.8   32:24.09        
 63 Jamie Kanner              10 Jfk Bellmore           10:32.8   32:45.89   40   
 64 Tamao Kiser               10 Eastchester            10:35.7   32:54.87   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Patchogue/Medford            24    1    2    4    5   12   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:56:13.26                                                     
         Average:    23:14.66                                                     
   2 Mepham                       56    3    7    9   14   23   36                
      Total Time:  2:03:30.71                                                     
         Average:    24:42.15                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                85    6   13   15   24   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  2:07:23.68                                                     
         Average:    25:28.74                                                     
   4 Locust Valley                88   10   11   20   21   26   32                
      Total Time:  2:08:19.05                                                     
         Average:    25:39.81                                                     
   5 Jfk Bellmore                113    8   16   19   30   40                     
      Total Time:  2:15:34.19                                                     
         Average:    27:06.84                                                     
   6 Ward Melville               141   18   22   25   37   39                     
      Total Time:  2:19:00.29                                                     
         Average:    27:48.06                                                     
   7 Eastchester                 158   17   31   34   35   41                     
      Total Time:  2:22:06.89                                                     
         Average:    28:25.38 





Event 6  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  A-1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gianna Mincone             9 St. Anthony's           5:55.1    8:52.60    1   
  2 Nicole Pikulik             9 St. Anthony's           6:03.4    9:05.08    2   
  3 Erin Byrne                 9 Holy Trinity            6:16.4    9:24.61        
  4 Savannah Bitzas            9 St. Anthony's           6:23.2    9:34.79    3   
  5 Meghan VanBommel           9 Riverhead               6:23.8    9:35.69        
  6 Megan Carrick              9 Riverhead               6:26.8    9:40.11        
  7 Erin Perotta               9 MacArthur               6:27.4    9:41.05    4   
  8 Nicolette Agostinacchio    9 MacArthur               6:29.7    9:44.48    5   
  9 Taylor Rettig              9 Massapequa              6:34.4    9:51.61    6   
 10 Joanna Meyer               9 St. Anthony's           6:36.1    9:54.13    7   
 11 Taylor O'Brien             9 Mepham                  6:36.7    9:54.99    8   
 12 Briana Noto                9 Mepham                  6:37.6    9:56.33    9   
 13 Allie Aird                 9 Massapequa              6:38.2    9:57.17   10   
 14 Sam Coppola                9 Mepham                  6:42.5   10:03.72   11   
 15 Meghan Slattery            9 St. Anthony's           6:46.8   10:10.14   12   
 16 Stephanie D'Elia           9 St. Anthony's           6:56.4   10:24.53   13   
 17 Zoe Robinson               9 Ward Melville           7:04.7   10:36.95   14   
 18 Laurel Evans               9 Ward Melville           7:05.5   10:38.21   15   
 19 Mikaela Gomez              9 Ward Melville           7:06.0   10:38.96   16   
 20 Julia Macedonia            9 St. Anthony's           7:11.9   10:47.78   17   
 21 Natalie Arguelle           9 Massapequa              7:13.2   10:49.70   18   
 22 Cailie Coughlan            9 Massapequa              7:24.8   11:07.16   19   
 23 Megan Conroy               9 MacArthur               7:28.9   11:13.30   20   
 24 Gianna Tofano              9 Massapequa              7:37.1   11:25.57   21   
 25 Cassie Pixler              9 Sachem North            7:43.5   11:35.26        
 26 Liz Eisenberg              9 Mepham                  7:45.5   11:38.19   22   
 27 Lauren Gunther             9 MacArthur               7:49.7   11:44.50   23   
 28 Nicole Fezza               9 Sachem North            8:14.7   12:21.94        
 29 Jennifer Locasio           9 Holy Trinity            8:15.0   12:22.45        
 30 Taylor Zupo                9 Ward Melville           8:33.4   12:50.00   24   
 31 Brianna Isola              9 Mepham                  8:36.4   12:54.59   25   
 32 Melissa Carrasquillo       9 Ward Melville           8:43.2   13:04.69   26   
 33 Madeline Waring            9 Ward Melville           8:52.2   13:18.22   27   
 34 Elizabeth Zhao             9 Ward Melville           8:57.9   13:26.73   28   
 35 Shannon McGhean            9 MacArthur               9:54.4   14:51.48   29   
 36 Amelia Bartolino           9 Mepham                  9:55.8   14:53.65   30   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                25    1    2    3    7   12   13   17           
      Total Time:    47:36.74                                                     
         Average:     9:31.35                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   74    6   10   18   19   21                     
      Total Time:    53:11.21                                                     
         Average:    10:38.25                                                     
   3 Mepham                       75    8    9   11   22   25   30                
      Total Time:    54:27.82                                                     
         Average:    10:53.57                                                     
   4 MacArthur                    81    4    5   20   23   29                     
      Total Time:    57:14.81                                                     
         Average:    11:26.97                                                     
   5 Ward Melville                95   14   15   16   24   26   27   28           
      Total Time:    57:48.81                                                     
         Average:    11:33.77  





Event 4  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh  Small Schools
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tara Kelly                 9 Notre Dame Academy      5:59.5    8:59.25    1   
  2 Devon Brown                9 East Hampton            6:39.3    9:58.89        
  3 Olivia Jaenicke            9 Notre Dame Academy      6:44.8   10:07.16    2   
  4 Katherine Marrinan         9 Bronxville              6:45.3   10:07.96    3   
  5 Meagan Scotti              9 Bronxville              7:00.1   10:30.03    4   
  6 Erin Harrington            9 Notre Dame Academy      7:01.8   10:32.63    5   
  7 Hanna Sheehan              9 Bronxville              7:02.2   10:33.17    6   
  8 Catherine Cain             8 Bronxville              7:06.3   10:39.35    7   
  9 Christina DePaulis         9 Wantagh                 7:12.8   10:49.08        
 10 Caroline Krall             8 Bronxville              7:15.8   10:53.59    8   
 11 Alexandra Rodriquez        9 Clarke                  7:16.4   10:54.52        
 12 Anna Hoffman               9 East Hampton            7:17.8   10:56.66        
 13 Nicolette Laino            9 Wantagh                 7:21.6   11:02.37        
 14 Megan Moran                9 Wantagh                 7:22.2   11:03.21        
 15 Kristen Tan                9 Notre Dame Academy      7:26.1   11:09.04    9   
 16 Sheryl Hayes               9 East Hampton            7:27.3   11:10.84        
 17 Jillian Borghardt          9 Our Lady of             7:30.4   11:15.58   10   
 18 Emma Lewis                 9 Bronxville              7:32.2   11:18.20   11   
 19 Claudia DeLorenzo          9 Eastchester             7:35.8   11:23.63   12   
 20 Dakota Browne              8 Eastchester             7:36.2   11:24.29   13   
 21 Emily Merz                 9 Our Lady of             7:38.6   11:27.82   14   
 22 Dulce Ruiz                 9 Our Lady of             7:38.8   11:28.10   15   
 23 gracie eisman              9 Seaford                 7:45.0   11:37.45        
 24 Sydney Hyde                9 Haddam Killi            7:45.6   11:38.40        
 25 Lea Mancuso                9 Eastchester             7:47.4   11:41.05   16   
 26 Emily Spitz                8 Bronxville              7:48.1   11:42.12   17   
 27 Caroline Stigliano         9 Our Lady of             7:48.4   11:42.59   18   
 28 Alejandra Martin           9 Loyola                  7:51.6   11:47.35        
 29 Victoria Prezioso          9 Eastchester             7:55.1   11:52.52   19   
 30 tina miller                8 Seaford                 7:57.9   11:56.76        
 31 Darcel Demesyeux           9 St. Dominic             8:00.3   12:00.35        
 32 Garcel Demesyeux           9 St. Dominic             8:03.3   12:04.93        
 33 taylor yarmie              8 Seaford                 8:04.3   12:06.46        
 34 Katarina Trubelja          9 Loyola                  8:05.3   12:07.96        
 35 Dana Orlando               9 Edgemont Hig            8:08.1   12:12.06        
 36 O'Neill Ally               9 Mercy                   8:33.6   12:50.33        
 37 Kaitlyn Kahl               9 Our Lady of             8:34.2   12:51.19   20   
 38 Ansley Jones               9 Bronxville              8:36.5   12:54.65        
 39 Tina Owoh                  9 Notre Dame Academy      8:40.7   13:01.01   21   
 40 Kristen Fitzpatrick        9 Notre Dame Academy      8:43.1   13:04.57   22   
 41 Colleen Devir              9 Eastchester             8:43.3   13:04.84   23   
 42 Nikki Gaynor               9 Wantagh                 9:05.3   13:37.87        
 43 Julia Scheuttig            9 Notre Dame Academy     10:40.9   16:01.30   24   
 44 Julia Goetz                9 Loyola                 10:45.4   16:07.97        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bronxville                   28    3    4    6    7    8   11   17           
      Total Time:    52:44.10                                                     
         Average:    10:32.82                                                     
   2 Notre Dame Academy           38    1    2    5    9   21   22   24           
      Total Time:    53:49.09                                                     
         Average:    10:45.82                                                     
   3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    77   10   14   15   18   20                     
      Total Time:    58:45.28                                                     
         Average:    11:45.06                                                     
   4 Eastchester                  83   12   13   16   19   23                     
      Total Time:    59:26.33                                                     
         Average:    11:53.27 






Event 8  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh B race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Graham             9 St. Anthony's           7:19.9   10:59.75    1   
  2 Kelly Walsh                9 St. Anthony's           7:20.8   11:01.21    2   
  3 Samantha Annunzioto        9 St. Anthony's           7:29.2   11:13.67    3   
  4 Jenna Bernhardt            9 St. Anthony's           7:34.6   11:21.89    4   
  5 Vanessa Eger               9 St. Anthony's           7:54.9   11:52.35    5   
  6 Paige Bottari              9 St. Anthony's           8:13.9   12:20.85    6   
  7 Hannah McGowan             9 St. Anthony's           9:34.1   14:21.08    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    56:28.87                                                     
         Average:    11:17.78  
 




Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
119 Unknown                                            10:19.58                  
  1 Meghan O’leary               Ss Philip & James      5:07.61    1             
  2 Emily Fiorillo               SP Bay Shore           5:18.45    2             
  3 Alexis Pastorelli            SP Huntington          5:22.10    3             
  4 Meredith Haberfield          SP  Smithtown          5:27.10                  
  5 Abigail Caulfield            TR Commack             5:29.74    4             
  6 Alison Bozett                TR Commack             5:30.40    5             
  7 Emily Carlson                HF  Commack            5:30.79    6             
  8 Guiliana Vullo               SP Bay Shore           5:31.25    7             
  9 Ellie Kavanagh             7 Long Beach Catholic    5:31.45    8             
 10 Hannah Russ                  HF  Commack            5:31.96    9             
 11 Christiane Weber             HF  Commack            5:32.09   10             
 12 Catherine Enres              HF  Commack            5:36.41   11             
 13 Louise Koepele               SP Huntington          5:37.10   12             
 14 Jill Schleier                TR Commack             5:37.78   13             
 15 Paige Furman                 Holy Angels            5:37.97                  
 16 Carolann Tonna               TR Commack             5:40.01   14             
 17 Sarahmarie Dern            7 Our Lady Que           5:40.59   15             
 18 Julia Romanelli              Ss Philip & James      5:44.96   16             
 19 Anna Kavanagh              6 Long Beach Catholic    5:45.21   17             
 20 Halle Hazard                 HF  Commack            5:45.45   18             
 21 Maggie Pujols                TR Commack             5:45.90   19             
 22 Lauren Bonomi                Ss Philip & James      5:46.10   20             
 23 Cassidy Mitchell             SP Huntington          5:49.35   21             
 24 Jacqueline Cassidy           TR Commack             5:51.12   22             
 25 Alexa Deimann              8 Our Lady Que           5:51.66   23             
 26 Erin Morrisroe               SP Huntington          5:53.33   24             
 27 Sara Gallegos                Our Lady of Lourdes    5:54.10   25             
 28 Jenna Deimann              8 Our Lady Que           5:54.46   26             
 29 Hannah Karen                 TR Commack             5:55.84   27             
 30 Margie Nelan                 Our Lady of Lourdes    5:57.50   28             
 31 Aubrey Blanthorn             Ss Philip & James      5:59.84   29             
 32 Annie Zboray                 SP Huntington          6:00.51   30             
 33 Madison Samojedem            SP Bay Shore           6:03.77   31             
 34 Julia Brittan                TR Commack             6:04.57                  
 35 Amanda Miller                Ss Philip & James      6:08.09   32             
 36 Claire McGrath             6 Our Lady Que           6:09.21   33             
 37 Katherine Houlihan           SP Bay Shore           6:11.83   34             
 38 Christina Molnar             HF  Commack            6:12.73   35             
 39 Maggie Cannatella          7 Kellenberg /           6:14.47                  
 40 Catherine Sciano           6 Long Beach Catholic    6:16.47   36             
 41 Ciara Healy                  SP Bay Shore           6:18.91   37             
 42 Colleen Dolan                SP Bay Shore           6:19.17   38             
 43 Bridget Sullivan           8 Kellenberg /           6:19.48                  
 44 Victoria Marcelo           7 St. Brigid/OLHope      6:25.34                  
 45 Alexa Fauvell                SP  Smithtown          6:26.17                  
 46 Maria Avila                  HF  Commack            6:29.91   39             
 47 Catherine Tinti              Holy Angels            6:30.09                  
 48 Caryn Nabrizny               St Isidore River       6:30.32                  
 49 Michelle Gagliardo         6 Our Lady of            6:30.96                  
 50 Kayla Wieczorek              HF  Commack            6:31.33                  
 51 Lauren Sciano              8 Long Beach Catholic    6:31.55   40             
 52 Christine Schmidt          6 Long Beach Catholic    6:32.11   41             
 53 Caroline McPharlin           SP Huntington          6:33.53   42             
 54 Brittany Stokes              Ss Cyril & M           6:33.70   43             
 55 Carissa Lucarelli            Our Lady of Lourdes    6:34.45   44             
 56 Jessica Salmon               SP Huntington          6:35.23   45             
 57 Audrey Nigro               7 Our Lady of            6:36.25                  
 58 Grace Flynn                7 Long Beach Catholic    6:36.97   46             
 59 Daniella Delta               Ss Cyril & M           6:37.41   47             
 60 Anna Young                   SP  Smithtown          6:38.54                  
 61 Willow Murray              6 Long Beach Catholic    6:38.95   48             
 62 Celia Werner                 TR Commack             6:40.52                  
 63 Abigail Bellistri            SP Huntington          6:40.68                  
 64 Lauren Bishop                SP Huntington          6:44.16                  
 65 Alex Molnar                  HF  Commack            6:44.53                  
 66 Maggie Flannigan             SP Huntington          6:47.68                  
 67 Meghan Schott                SP Bay Shore           6:54.36   49             
 68 Mary Maloney                 SP Bay Shore           6:54.55                  
 69 Natalia Fiore                SP Bay Shore           6:55.38                  
 70 Ciara Davis                  SP Huntington          6:56.96                  
 71 Morgan Staab               8 Kellenberg /           6:57.56                  
 72 Jaime Ioppolo                SP Huntington          6:58.89                  
 73 Kayla Maguire                HF  Commack            6:59.43                  
 74 Eve Combs                    SP Huntington          7:00.05                  
 75 Isabel Christie              SP Bay Shore           7:01.03                  
 76 Stephanie Hahn               Our Lady of Lourdes    7:01.81   50             
 77 Angelina Schott              SP Bay Shore           7:07.57                  
 78 Isabella Sampino             SP Bay Shore           7:09.97                  
 79 Grace Regan                  TR Commack             7:10.22                  
 80 Alexis LaFrese             7 Our Lady Que           7:14.15   51             
 81 Marianna Lucas             6 Our Lady Que           7:19.76   52             
 82 Christine Delianne           St Mary East Islip     7:20.70   53             
 83 Anne Wallace                 SP Bay Shore           7:20.89                  
 84 Carla Fortman                Holy Angels            7:21.75                  
 85 Rebecca Barrella             SP  Smithtown          7:30.68                  
 86 Anne McGoldrick            7 Our Lady Que           7:36.85   54             
 87 Josephine Delta              Ss Cyril & M           7:40.18   55             
 88 Makayla Laird                Our Lady of Lourdes    7:44.17   56             
 89 Alicia Masia                 TR Commack             7:48.99                  
 90 Allison Jenulis              TR Commack             7:50.54                  
 91 Julie Sandkhul               Ss Cyril & M           7:51.02   57             
 92 Brenna O'Reilly            6 Our Lady Que           7:51.54                  
 93 Samantha Whatmough           Our Lady of Lourdes    7:52.70   58             
 94 Grace Merandi                Our Lady of Lourdes    7:53.51   59             
 95 Palma Olivia Bauman        7 St. Brigid/OLHope      7:57.67                  
 96 Erin Tamney                  St Mary East Islip     8:03.29   60             
 97 Emily McGowan                TR Commack             8:04.20                  
 98 Catherine St. Hilaire        Holy Angels            8:10.34                  
 99 Erin Makowski                Ss Cyril & M           8:17.30   61             
100 Caroline Shedlow             TR Commack             8:23.57                  
101 Destiny Perez                Our Lady of Lourdes    8:26.41                  
102 Tracy Sandolo              7 Our Lady Que           8:28.65                  
103 Dana Cooley                  St Mary East Islip     8:43.03   62             
104 Caitlin Donahue              St Mary East Islip     8:53.94   63             
105 Megan Delianne               St Mary East Islip     8:57.46   64             
106 Allison Montefusco           SP Huntington          8:58.32                  
107 Bridget Earley               TR Commack             9:00.26                  
108 Emily Burd                 7 Our Lady Que           9:10.28                  
109 Julia Sledge                 TR Commack             9:12.71                  
110 Alana Gates                  Our Lady of Lourdes    9:16.17                  
111 Melissa Brezault             Our Lady of Lourdes    9:19.29                  
112 Sa’Diyah Marsh               Our Lady of Lourdes    9:32.69                  
113 Evelina McMahon              Our Lady of Lourdes    9:36.52                  
114 Mia Sessa                    Our Lady of Lourdes    9:39.27                  
115 Elizabeth Flynn              Our Lady of Lourdes    9:40.06                  
116 Moelle Marvelli              Our Lady of Lourdes    9:45.20                  
117 Chrisshanna Wood             Our Lady of Lourdes   10:00.65                  
118 Gina Green                   Our Lady of Lourdes   10:02.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Family  Commack         54    6    9   10   11   18   35   39          
      Total Time:    27:56.70                                                    
         Average:     5:35.34                                                    
   2 Trinity Regional Commack     55    4    5   13   14   19   22   27          
      Total Time:    28:03.83                                                    
         Average:     5:36.77                                                    
   3 SP Huntington                90    3   12   21   24   30   42   45          
      Total Time:    28:42.39                                                    
         Average:     5:44.48                                                    
   4 Ss Philip & James            98    1   16   20   29   32                    
      Total Time:    28:46.60                                                    
         Average:     5:45.32                                                    
   5 SP Bay Shore                111    2    7   31   34   37   38   49          
      Total Time:    29:24.21                                                    
         Average:     5:52.85                                                    
   6 Long Beach Catholic         142    8   17   36   40   41   46   48          
      Total Time:    30:36.79                                                    
         Average:     6:07.36                                                    
   7 Our Lady Queen of Apostle   148   15   23   26   33   51   52   54          
      Total Time:    30:50.07                                                    
         Average:     6:10.02                                                    
   8 Our Lady of Lourdes         203   25   28   44   50   56   58   59          
      Total Time:    33:12.03                                                    
         Average:     6:38.41                                                    
   9 Ss Cyril & Methodius        263   43   47   55   57   61                    
      Total Time:    36:59.61                                                    
         Average:     7:23.93                                                    
  10 St Mary East Islip          302   53   60   62   63   64                    
      Total Time:    41:58.42                                                    
         Average:     8:23.69