Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Westhampton Beach Cross Country Invitational - 10/11/2012             
                             Indian Island, Riverhead                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shanna Heaney             12 Hampton Bays            6:19.2   19:37.88    1   
  2 Dana Cebulski             10 East Hampton            6:21.0   19:43.54    2   
  3 Stephanie Vickers         12 Westhampton Beach       6:24.6   19:54.86    3   
  4 Margot Rashba             11 Stony Brook             6:27.9   20:04.91    4   
  5 Taylor Ricker             12 Rocky Point             6:29.7   20:10.51    5   
  6 Kaylee Bergen             10 Mattituck               6:29.9   20:11.16    6   
  7 Meghan O'Connor            9 Rocky Point             6:32.4   20:18.92    7   
  8 Tara Gatz                 11 Mattituck               6:33.5   20:22.40    8   
  9 Caroline Hoeg              9 Mount Sinai             6:36.1   20:30.37    9   
 10 Melanie Pfenning           8 Mattituck               6:44.5   20:56.68   10   
 11 Shannon Juresich          12 Mount Sinai             6:44.9   20:57.88   11   
 12 Clara Walker               7 Stony Brook             6:45.0   20:58.21   12   
 13 Amanda Tascarella         11 Rocky Point             6:46.4   21:02.54   13   
 14 Audrey Miller              9 Longwood                6:48.2   21:08.17   14   
 15 Audrey Hoeg                9 Mattituck               6:50.6   21:15.58   15   
 16 Julia Dooley              12 Mount Sinai             6:52.3   21:20.79   16   
 17 Ryanna Bynum              11 William Floyd           6:54.8   21:28.66   17   
 18 Mia Vasile-Cozzo           9 Mattituck               6:55.0   21:29.08   18   
 19 Kayla Wahl                12 William Floyd           6:56.3   21:33.11   19   
 20 Rose Ann Bencivenga       11 Babylon                 6:56.6   21:34.04   20   
 21 Caroline Fitzgerald       12 Mount Sinai             6:58.5   21:40.08   21   
 22 Erika Gulija              11 Southampton             7:00.7   21:46.89        
 23 Ashley Wakefield          12 William Floyd           7:02.3   21:51.78   22   
 24 Jaclyn Messemer           10 East Hampton            7:03.0   21:54.13   23   
 25 Emma Newburger            11 East Hampton            7:04.2   21:57.93   24   
 26 Cheyenne Mote             10 William Floyd           7:07.7   22:08.74   25   
 27 Annica Penn               12 Westhampton Beach       7:09.8   22:15.08   26   
 28 Ashley Seiter             10 Mount Sinai             7:10.1   22:15.98   27   
 29 Stacey Sinkoff            12 Mount Sinai             7:10.9   22:18.50   28   
 30 Sophie Westphal           12 Rocky Point             7:14.0   22:28.16   29   
 31 Marina May                12 Mount Sinai             7:16.2   22:35.05   30   
 32 Merissah Gilbert          10 East Hampton            7:18.0   22:40.80   31   
 33 Hannah Connolly-Sporing   10 Southampton             7:19.0   22:43.73        
 34 Sara Paparatto            12 Mattituck               7:19.1   22:44.23   32   
 35 Christina DiGiovanna      10 William Floyd           7:19.8   22:46.22   33   
 36 Jamesine Staubitser       12 East Hampton            7:22.7   22:55.41   34   
 37 Samantha Taveras           9 Stony Brook             7:22.9   22:56.05   35   
 38 Elsa Crozier              10 Stony Brook             7:23.9   22:59.13   36   
 39 Brittany Rivkind          11 East Hampton            7:24.4   23:00.54   37   
 40 Bridget Reiffert          11 William Floyd           7:24.8   23:01.93   38   
 41 Brianna Moore             10 Westhampton Beach       7:25.0   23:02.46   39   
 42 Gabrielle Mason           12 Westhampton Beach       7:25.2   23:02.96   40   
 43 Toniann Cutrone            9 William Floyd           7:26.9   23:08.44   41   
 44 Christina Parrish         11 Mount Sinai             7:27.3   23:09.48        
 45 Allison Miller             9 Longwood                7:27.8   23:11.23   42   
 46 Julia Adamo               11 William Floyd           7:28.2   23:12.41        
 47 Leah Santacroce           10 Mattituck               7:33.8   23:29.68   43   
 48 Ashley O'Connor           10 Mount Sinai             7:33.9   23:30.10        
 49 Hannah Reed                9 Hampton Bays            7:34.1   23:30.58   44   
 50 Sabrina Mason             11 Westhampton Beach       7:36.2   23:37.30   45   
 51 Hallie Kujawski           11 Mattituck               7:36.7   23:38.81        
 52 Emily LaSpisa             11 William Floyd           7:36.9   23:39.31        
 53 Olivia Anderson           10 Rocky Point             7:38.8   23:45.19   46   
 54 Kerianne Engesser         12 Longwood                7:40.8   23:51.37   47   
 55 Marisa Passaro            12 William Floyd           7:41.2   23:52.75        
 56 Caroline Dunn             11 Babylon                 7:45.3   24:05.54   48   
 57 Julia Townsend            11 Rocky Point             7:46.1   24:07.83   49   
 58 Courtney Digirolomo       11 Rocky Point             7:46.2   24:08.30   50   
 59 Olivia Rosado             11 William Floyd           7:46.9   24:10.51        
 60 Kira Johnston             11 William Floyd           7:48.2   24:14.62        
 61 Brenda Gonzalez           11 William Floyd           7:50.2   24:20.62        
 62 Casey Hansel              12 Babylon                 7:53.6   24:31.23   51   
 63 Alyssa Muscarello         10 Mount Sinai             7:54.5   24:34.00        
 64 Giavanna Anzalone         10 Rocky Point             7:58.9   24:47.70        
 65 alexandra ramaliu         10 Comsewogue              8:01.1   24:54.47   52   
 66 Caitlin Shanahan          11 Rocky Point             8:01.2   24:54.84        
 67 Samantha Thompson         11 Hampton Bays            8:02.4   24:58.68   53   
 68 Julia DeSousa             11 East Hampton            8:03.2   25:01.24   54   
 69 Alexandra Bohne           10 Mount Sinai             8:06.8   25:12.37        
 70 Tess Talmage              12 East Hampton            8:07.8   25:15.38        
 71 Emily Sweet               12 Babylon                 8:11.0   25:25.32   55   
 72 Delaney Cassidy           12 Babylon                 8:12.2   25:29.12   56   
 73 Stephanie Murphy          12 Mount Sinai             8:16.0   25:40.98        
 74 Alyssa Ortiz              10 Hampton Bays            8:16.6   25:42.77   57   
 75 Victoria Moynihan         12 Hampton Bays            8:22.6   26:01.49   58   
 76 Nicole Gray                9 Stony Brook             8:23.0   26:02.57   59   
 77 Eva Kosevik               11 Longwood                8:26.2   26:12.51   60   
 78 catherine montelione      10 Comsewogue              8:27.7   26:17.28   61   
 79 Bianca Sanchez            11 Hampton Bays            8:29.0   26:21.39   62   
 80 sydney marco              10 Comsewogue              8:30.4   26:25.62   63   
 81 Jenna Linnick             10 Westhampton Beach       8:30.7   26:26.60   64   
 82 Brianna Johnson           11 Longwood                8:31.4   26:28.64   65   
 83 Jennifer O'Conner         10 Longwood                8:31.6   26:29.43   66   
 84 Natalie Weinacht          10 Westhampton Beach       8:35.6   26:41.65   67   
 85 Rebecca Graney            12 Westhampton Beach       8:37.9   26:48.80        
 86 Jessica Mistretta         12 Longwood                8:38.2   26:49.82   68   
 87 millie ma                 11 Comsewogue              8:38.7   26:51.33   69   
 88 sabrena reid              11 Comsewogue              8:39.9   26:55.22   70   
 89 Natalie Troisi            12 Mattituck               8:43.9   27:07.50        
 90 Dominique Dotson          12 Longwood                8:44.5   27:09.32        
 91 Kattie Fagola             10 East Hampton            8:44.9   27:10.59        
 92 claire sanfilippo         11 Comsewogue              8:45.9   27:13.77   71   
 93 Sam Perino                11 Mattituck               8:47.9   27:20.13        
 94 caroline power            12 Comsewogue              8:48.1   27:20.73   72   
 95 Briana Lech               10 William Floyd           8:48.2   27:20.97        
 96 Paige Swensen             11 Rocky Point             8:57.0   27:48.40        
 97 Aylin Ozen                12 Rocky Point             8:59.7   27:56.65        
 98 Ashley Randall            12 Mount Sinai             9:00.3   27:58.47        
 99 Molly Presser             10 Mount Sinai             9:28.0   29:24.44        
100 Una Cooper                 9 Rocky Point             9:30.1   29:31.14        
101 Bethany Cruz              10 Longwood                9:30.2   29:31.49        
102 Alexis Forde              12 Longwood                9:32.4   29:38.31        
103 Kara Cazeau               11 Longwood                9:33.4   29:41.49        
104 Meredith Gill             12 Westhampton Beach       9:41.3   30:05.78        
105 Gabby Rozzo               10 William Floyd           9:46.2   30:21.19        
106 brenda umanzor            10 Comsewogue              9:46.8   30:22.95        
107 Sharon Duan                8 Stony Brook             9:49.4   30:31.04   73   
108 allison wolff             10 Comsewogue             10:05.1   31:19.93        
109 Emily Aleci                9 Rocky Point            10:08.6   31:30.79        
110 Ellie Choi                10 Stony Brook            10:10.1   31:35.46   74   
111 Olivia Horbatiuk          10 Westhampton Beach      11:20.4   35:13.79        
112 allison cunzo             10 Comsewogue             11:20.8   35:14.90        
113 Julianna Russo Friedman   11 Stony Brook            11:22.1   35:19.04        
114 Sasha Rubman              11 Stony Brook            11:23.7   35:23.95        
115 sarah cosentino           10 Comsewogue             11:49.4   36:43.82        
116 Megan Poulos              10 Stony Brook            11:53.9   36:57.88        
117 Jennifer Kravitz          11 William Floyd          11:58.1   37:10.86        
118 Murphy Cohen              10 Stony Brook            12:33.8   39:01.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mattituck                    57    6    8   10   15   18   32   43           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.90                                                     
         Average:    20:50.98                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  84    9   11   16   21   27   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.10                                                     
         Average:    21:21.02                                                     
   3 Rocky Point                 100    5    7   13   29   46   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:47:45.32                                                     
         Average:    21:33.07                                                     
   4 East Hampton                114    2   23   24   31   34   37   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.82                                                     
         Average:    21:50.37                                                     
   5 William Floyd               116   17   19   22   25   33   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:49:48.51                                                     
         Average:    21:57.71                                                     
   6 Stony Brook                 146    4   12   35   36   59   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.87                                                     
         Average:    22:36.18                                                     
   7 Westhampton Beach           153    3   26   39   40   45   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:51:52.66                                                     
         Average:    22:22.54                                                     
   8 Hampton Bays                213    1   44   53   57   58   62                
      Total Time:  1:59:51.40                                                     
         Average:    23:58.28                                                     
   9 Longwood                    228   14   42   47   60   65   66   68           
      Total Time:  2:00:51.92                                                     
         Average:    24:10.39                                                     
  10 Babylon                     230   20   48   51   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:01:05.25                                                     
         Average:    24:13.05                                                     
  11 Comsewogue                  315   52   61   63   69   70   71   72           
      Total Time:  2:11:23.92                                                     
         Average:    26:16.79  
   



Event 2  Girls Freshmen 1.8 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Pashen             9 Babylon                 7:09.9   12:53.81        
  2 Devon Brown                9 East Hampton            7:34.3   13:37.69        
  3 Grace Gilbakian            9 Westhampton Beach       7:43.3   13:53.86    1   
  4 Caroline Corrigan          9 Westhampton Beach       7:53.1   14:11.42    2   
  5 Christina Hatzinikolau     9 Mattituck               8:41.3   15:38.21        
  6 Brianna Perino             9 Mattituck               8:41.5   15:38.69        
  7 Iwona Rokosz               9 Southampton             8:41.8   15:39.22        
  8 Anna Hoffman               9 East Hampton            8:43.0   15:41.24        
  9 Nora Murphy                9 Westhampton Beach       8:45.2   15:45.23    3   
 10 Caity Decara               9 Westhampton Beach       8:47.5   15:49.34    4   
 11 Lacey Coogan               9 William Floyd           8:47.8   15:49.98        
 12 Katherine Klima            9 Westhampton Beach       8:48.1   15:50.51    5   
 13 Taylor Berkoski            9 Mattituck               8:51.8   15:57.25        
 14 Patricia McGuinness        8 Babylon                 8:58.0   16:08.24        
 15 Bryanna Gustina            9 Westhampton Beach       9:08.6   16:27.38    6   
 16 Kaylynn Juhas              9 Mount Sinai             9:09.9   16:29.67        
 17 Brandi Spano               9 Westhampton Beach       9:10.5   16:30.80    7   
 18 Brittany Grego             9 Mount Sinai             9:11.3   16:32.18        
 19 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton             9:15.8   16:40.28        
 20 Francesca Carbonara        9 Mount Sinai             9:19.1   16:46.36        
 21 Annabelle Bentley          9 Westhampton Beach       9:19.4   16:46.87        
 22 Sheryl Hayes               9 East Hampton            9:20.9   16:49.58        
 23 Clinton ShyAsia            9 William Floyd           9:29.6   17:05.27        
 24 Jessica Woo                9 Mount Sinai             9:44.6   17:32.21        
 25 elise hayter               9 Comsewogue              9:51.5   17:44.58        
 26 luna khalil                9 Comsewogue             10:44.0   19:19.13        
 27 Faith Ruiz                 9 William Floyd          11:25.3   20:33.38        
 28 Zoe Ellenhorn              9 Westhampton Beach      11:38.8   20:57.73        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhampton Beach            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:15:30.36                                                     
         Average:    15:06.08