Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Cross Country County Championships - 11/2/2013             
                                 State Qualifiers                                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Mike Brannigan            11 Northport               5:08.4   15:58.16    1   
  2 Tim McGowan               12 Northport               5:19.3   16:31.92    2   
  3 Jack McGowan              12 Northport               5:21.4   16:38.54    3   
  4 Trevor Guerrera           12 Sachem East             5:22.9   16:42.96    4   
  5 Tom Meehan                12 Eastport/SouthMano      5:23.0   16:43.26    5   
  6 Anthony Coccia            12 Sachem North            5:24.1   16:46.75    6   
  7 Justin Leopold            12 Northport               5:24.6   16:48.48    7   
  8 Nick Termine              12 Northport               5:25.4   16:50.82    8   
  9 Isaac Garcia-Cassani      12 Sachem North            5:26.7   16:54.78    9   
 10 Joshua Hadity             11 Commack                 5:27.8   16:58.44   10   
 11 Tim Monahan               10 Connetquot              5:29.1   17:02.28   11   
 12 Jamison Sherretts         12 North Babylon           5:30.0   17:05.12   12   
 13 John Onken                11 Sachem North            5:33.9   17:17.37   13   
 14 Kyle Kelly                10 West Islip              5:35.6   17:22.46   14   
 15 Craig Nelson              12 West Islip              5:35.7   17:22.75   15   
 16 Skylar Latucca             9 Longwood                5:39.7   17:35.17   16   
 17 Dan Block                 11 Sachem North            5:40.1   17:36.66   17   
 18 Scott Nelson              12 West Islip              5:41.0   17:39.36   18   
 19 Maurice Green             12 Commack                 5:42.0   17:42.36   19   
 20 Brian Michels             11 Patchogue/Medford       5:42.9   17:45.17   20   
 21 Matthew Whalen            11 Smithtown               5:43.4   17:46.91   21   
 22 Ryan Fan                  11 Ward Melville           5:43.6   17:47.27   22   
 23 Pat Thall                 11 Northport               5:43.7   17:47.57   23   
 24 Zack Malik                12 Longwood                5:45.2   17:52.43   24   
 25 Cabel McCandless          10 Lindenhurst             5:46.2   17:55.35   25   
 26 Liam Kelly                12 Connetquot              5:46.4   17:56.22   26   
 27 Mike Ricciardelli         11 Commack                 5:46.8   17:57.33   27   
 28 John Ripa                 11 Ward Melville           5:47.6   17:59.93   28   
 29 Brian Kennedy             12 East Islip              5:47.8   18:00.54   29   
 30 Sean Grossman             12 Hhh East                5:48.0   18:01.00   30   
 31 Nick Sherman              12 Huntington              5:48.6   18:03.07        
 32 RJ Acosta                 12 Northport               5:49.3   18:05.07   31   
 33 Jeffrey Reyes             10 Bayshore                5:49.7   18:06.24   32   
 34 Stephen Magno             11 Commack                 5:50.1   18:07.73   33   
 35 Mike Serrecchia           11 Lindenhurst             5:50.3   18:08.30   34   
 36 Stefen Davies             12 Ward Melville           5:50.4   18:08.59   35   
 37 Mark DiFulvio             11 Sachem North            5:50.8   18:09.78   36   
 38 Jeremy Feinstein          12 Commack                 5:52.2   18:14.11   37   
 39 Shamar Powell             11 Walt Whitman            5:52.4   18:14.83   38   
 40 Ryan Corbett               9 Eastport/SouthMano      5:52.8   18:16.10   39   
 41 Andrew Freedman           12 Hhh East                5:53.5   18:18.21   40   
 42 Ryan Pence                11 North Babylon           5:53.6   18:18.61   41   
 43 Andrew Schaefer           12 Deer Park               5:53.9   18:19.26   42   
 44 Jake Russo                10 Connetquot              5:54.1   18:20.07   43   
 45 Gerard Connelly           11 Smithtown               5:54.2   18:20.34   44   
 46 Tom Rascona               12 Sachem East             5:54.4   18:21.10   45   
 47 James Surico              12 Hauppauge               5:54.6   18:21.47   46   
 48 Ted Oster                 10 William Floyd           5:54.9   18:22.46        
 49 Greg Makarius             12 Hhh East                5:55.0   18:22.77   47   
 50 Jake Burcham              12 Hhh East                5:55.9   18:25.53   48   
 51 Chris Mandracchia         12 Ward Melville           5:56.3   18:26.81   49   
 52 James Mckeever            11 North Babylon           5:56.6   18:27.64   50   
 53 Patrick Maloney           10 William Floyd           5:57.3   18:29.95        
 54 Rob Vasile                12 Commack                 5:57.9   18:31.86   51   
 55 Nick Morfesi              12 West Babylon            5:58.0   18:32.20   52   
 56 Charlie Theiss            11 Ward Melville           5:58.9   18:34.88   53   
 57 Brian Kissmer             11 Connetquot              5:59.1   18:35.57   54   
 58 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                5:59.6   18:37.20   55   
 59 Charles Hetterich         10 West Islip              5:59.8   18:37.72   56   
 60 Dan Stretz                11 Sachem North            6:00.0   18:38.36   57   
 61 Anthony Santana           11 Bellport                6:00.2   18:39.05   58   
 62 Kyle O'Brien              10 Huntington              6:00.6   18:40.34        
 63 Jacob Kahrs               11 Walt Whitman            6:01.9   18:44.26   59   
 64 Ryan Gioe                 12 Walt Whitman            6:02.5   18:46.26   60   
 65 Jeevan Vangela            10 Lindenhurst             6:03.9   18:50.54   61   
 66 Ethan Carpenter           11 Smithtown               6:04.3   18:51.62   62   
 67 Eric Melcer               12 Smithtown               6:04.6   18:52.63   63   
 68 Nick Peltier              12 Ward Melville           6:04.9   18:53.61   64   
 69 Josh Roiland              11 Walt Whitman            6:05.3   18:54.70   65   
 70 Nolan Vest                10 Longwood                6:05.5   18:55.36   66   
 71 Chad Maier                11 Walt Whitman            6:05.7   18:55.92   67   
 72 Tyler Laffey              10 Connetquot              6:05.8   18:56.27   68   
 73 JP Humphreys              11 Ward Melville           6:06.6   18:59.00   69   
 74 Drew Marino               12 Copiague                6:07.0   19:00.01   70   
 75 Julian Faranda            12 Commack                 6:07.2   19:00.70   71   
 76 John Boyzok               10 Smithtown               6:08.8   19:05.66   72   
 77 Jake Shea                 11 Hauppauge               6:09.0   19:06.24   73   
 78 Marius Sidlauskus          9 Smithtown               6:09.3   19:07.24   74   
 79 Alexander Jarrah          12 Smithtown               6:09.8   19:08.80   75   
 80 William Reed              10 East Islip              6:10.3   19:10.28   76   
 81 Jonathan Lauer             9 Sachem North            6:10.4   19:10.75   77   
 82 Alex DeVeglio             11 East Islip              6:10.5   19:11.07   78   
 83 Eli Mueller               12 Sachem East             6:10.7   19:11.47   79   
 84 Max Osterberg             10 Sachem East             6:10.8   19:11.98   80   
 85 Dan Smith                 11 Bellport                6:11.1   19:12.78   81   
 86 Edmund Carroll            10 Sachem East             6:11.3   19:13.40   82   
 87 Liam O'Sullivan           11 West Babylon            6:11.6   19:14.44   83   
 88 Tristan Delvecchio        10 Longwood                6:12.0   19:15.77   84   
 89 Daniel Cameron            10 West Islip              6:12.8   19:18.14   85   
 90 Bruno Cervone             11 Bellport                6:13.3   19:19.60   86   
 91 Brandon Turbush           10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:13.5   19:20.25   87   
 92 Dom DeAngelis             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:14.0   19:21.82   88   
 93 Joe Ranni                 11 Deer Park               6:18.9   19:37.04   89   
 94 Tyler Murano              12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:19.3   19:38.23   90   
 95 Joseph Gattusso           12 Riverhead               6:19.4   19:38.71   91   
 96 Rocco Corbisiero          11 Sachem East             6:20.9   19:43.28   92   
 97 Austin Bates              11 Connetquot              6:21.2   19:44.29   93   
 98 James Moltzen             12 Connetquot              6:22.0   19:46.54   94   
 99 Brendon Cotto             10 Bayshore                6:22.1   19:47.01   95   
100 Eric Cunha                 9 Riverhead               6:22.7   19:48.99   96   
101 Collin McGloin            12 West Islip              6:23.0   19:49.65   97   
102 Jared Gershowitz          11 Hhh East                6:23.9   19:52.47   98   
103 Owen O'Neill              11 Riverhead               6:24.1   19:53.08   99   
104 Ben Acosta                11 East Islip              6:24.3   19:53.82  100   
105 Ammar Chrishti             9 East Islip              6:24.5   19:54.39  101   
106 Ethan Bellante            11 Bellport                6:24.9   19:55.63  102   
107 Alvin Sime                10 Deer Park               6:25.2   19:56.54  103   
108 Matt Collin               12 West Islip              6:25.6   19:57.80  104   
109 Ricky Rignola             12 Patchogue/Medford       6:27.5   20:03.91  105   
110 Sebastian Mesa             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:29.4   20:09.73  106   
111 Steven Mosher             11 Copiague                6:29.8   20:10.97  107   
112 Luke Coulter              10 Riverhead               6:30.0   20:11.43  108   
113 Joe Battaglia             12 Sachem East             6:30.1   20:11.76  109   
114 Christopher Arcuri        12 Patchogue/Medford       6:30.7   20:13.64  110   
115 Geovanny Amaya            11 West Babylon            6:31.0   20:14.51  111   
116 Michael Sardi             11 North Babylon           6:31.1   20:15.08  112   
117 Eeron Elcock              11 Longwood                6:31.5   20:16.20  113   
118 Noah Craig                11 Bayshore                6:31.9   20:17.32  114   
119 Hayden Quinn              12 East Islip              6:32.3   20:18.72  115   
120 Anthony Ferris            12 Hauppauge               6:32.5   20:19.23  116   
121 Malik Cone                11 North Babylon           6:33.5   20:22.37  117   
122 Chris Dreher              12 Lindenhurst             6:35.0   20:27.12  118   
123 Alex Zappulla             12 Walt Whitman            6:35.2   20:27.83  119   
124 Ajay Persaud              11 Bellport                6:35.6   20:29.01  120   
125 Irving Ruiz               11 Longwood                6:36.3   20:31.07  121   
126 Mark Eckert               12 Lindenhurst             6:37.5   20:34.89  122   
127 Will Fullerton            12 Bayshore                6:38.3   20:37.27  123   
128 Greg Controneo            12 Lindenhurst             6:38.4   20:37.62  124   
129 Cullen Armstrong           9 Hauppauge               6:38.5   20:37.96  125   
130 Erick Riveria             10 Copiague                6:38.9   20:39.17  126   
131 Vince Cotrone             11 Deer Park               6:39.0   20:39.55  127   
132 Paul Nigro                 9 Hauppauge               6:40.7   20:44.89  128   
133 Will Estevez              11 Copiague                6:41.4   20:46.88  129   
134 Jon Sparling              12 Walt Whitman            6:41.6   20:47.48  130   
135 Ryan Brown                 9 Deer Park               6:41.8   20:48.07  131   
136 Matthew Estrada           10 West Babylon            6:41.9   20:48.54  132   
137 Giovanny Guayara          11 Bayshore                6:42.9   20:51.65  133   
138 Josh Spivak               11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:44.7   20:57.09  134   
139 Nicholas DiGiovanna       10 North Babylon           6:45.3   20:59.01  135   
140 Liam Roche                11 Patchogue/Medford       6:45.9   21:00.95  136   
141 Xiayou Yan                10 Hauppauge               6:50.9   21:16.45  137   
142 Edward Cullum             12 Hauppauge               6:51.6   21:18.71  138   
143 Nyere Neal                11 Deer Park               6:52.1   21:20.35  139   
144 Dan Thangavelu            11 Lindenhurst             6:53.1   21:23.20  140   
145 Raymond Filippone         11 East Islip              6:53.3   21:23.84  141   
146 Kevin Naviloff            10 West Babylon            6:53.7   21:25.15  142   
147 Connor Behr               10 Riverhead               6:56.4   21:33.55  143   
148 Oliver Voorhees           11 Patchogue/Medford       6:57.7   21:37.51  144   
149 John Moran                12 Bayshore                6:58.9   21:41.39  145   
150 Jason Wu                  10 North Babylon           7:04.9   22:00.09  146   
151 Edduin Estevez            12 Copiague                7:10.4   22:17.01  147   
152 Quinton Woelk             12 Copiague                7:16.2   22:35.21  148   
153 Michael Theiling          10 Deer Park               7:24.3   23:00.30  149   
154 Christopher Smith         12 West Babylon            7:42.3   23:56.24  150   
155 Andy Hernandez            12 Copiague                7:55.8   24:38.12  151   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
A Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Northport                    21    1    2    3    7    8   23   31           
      Total Time:  1:22:47.92                                                     
         Average:    16:33.59                                                     
   2 Sachem North                 81    6    9   13   17   36   57   77           
      Total Time:  1:26:45.34                                                     
         Average:    17:21.07                                                     
   3 Commack                     126   10   19   27   33   37   51   71           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.97                                                     
         Average:    17:48.00                                                     
   4 Ward Melville               187   22   28   35   49   53   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:30:57.48                                                     
         Average:    18:11.50                                                     
   5 West Islip                  188   14   15   18   56   85   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.43                                                     
         Average:    18:04.09                                                     
   6 Connetquot                  202   11   26   43   54   68   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:30:50.41                                                     
         Average:    18:10.09                                                     
   7 Hhh East                    220   30   40   47   48   55   98                
      Total Time:  1:31:44.71                                                     
         Average:    18:20.95                                                     
   8 Smithtown                   262   21   44   62   63   72   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.16                                                     
         Average:    18:35.44                                                     
   9 Walt Whitman                289   38   59   60   65   67  119  130           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.97                                                     
         Average:    18:43.20                                                     
  10 Sachem East                 290    4   45   79   80   82   92  109           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.91                                                     
         Average:    18:32.19                                                     
  11 Longwood                    303   16   24   66   84  113  121                
      Total Time:  1:33:54.93                                                     
         Average:    18:46.99                                                     
  12 Eastport/SouthMano          309    5   39   87   88   90  134                
      Total Time:  1:33:19.66                                                     
         Average:    18:39.94                                                     
  13 North Babylon               332   12   41   50  112  117  135  146           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.82                                                     
         Average:    18:53.77                                                     
  14 Lindenhurst                 360   25   34   61  118  122  124  140           
      Total Time:  1:35:56.20                                                     
         Average:    19:11.24                                                     
  15 East Islip                  384   29   76   78  100  101  115  141           
      Total Time:  1:36:10.10                                                     
         Average:    19:14.02                                                     
  16 Bellport                    447   58   81   86  102  120                     
      Total Time:  1:37:36.07                                                     
         Average:    19:31.22                                                     
  17 Patchogue/Medford           477   20  105  106  110  136  144                
      Total Time:  1:39:13.40                                                     
         Average:    19:50.68                                                     
  18 Hauppauge                   488   46   73  116  125  128  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.79                                                     
         Average:    19:49.96                                                     
  19 Deer Park                   492   42   89  103  127  131  139  149           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.46                                                     
         Average:    19:52.10                                                     
  20 Bayshore                    497   32   95  114  123  133  145                
      Total Time:  1:39:39.49                                                     
         Average:    19:55.90                                                     
  21 West Babylon                520   52   83  111  132  142  150                
      Total Time:  1:40:14.84                                                     
         Average:    20:02.97                                                     
  22 Riverhead                   537   91   96   99  108  143                     
      Total Time:  1:41:05.76                                                     
         Average:    20:13.16                                                     
  23 Copiague                    579   70  107  126  129  147  148  151           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.04                                                     
         Average:    20:34.81  





Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
B Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 Ryan Udvadia              12 Shoreham Wad            5:17.7   16:26.84    1   
  2 Mike Watts                12 Islip                   5:27.2   16:56.58    2   
  3 Jeremy Miekley            12 Miller Place            5:30.2   17:05.69    3   
  4 Daniel Connelly           12 Mount Sinai             5:33.1   17:14.76    4   
  5 Connor Pulvidente         12 Harborfields            5:35.9   17:23.50    5   
  6 John Kaplan               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:37.8   17:29.28    6   
  7 Keith Steinbrecher        12 Shoreham Wad            5:38.5   17:31.69    7   
  8 Matt Gladysz              11 Shoreham Wad            5:39.0   17:33.16    8   
  9 Robert Vitale             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:39.2   17:33.66    9   
 10 Erik Engstrom             10 East Hampton            5:43.2   17:46.19   10   
 11 Jason Giunta              10 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:43.6   17:47.49   11   
 12 Connor McAlary            12 Shoreham Wad            5:45.9   17:54.44   12   
 13 Jack Kelly                12 Shoreham Wad            5:47.9   18:00.68   13   
 14 Jacob Ocon                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:50.4   18:08.54   14   
 15 Shawn Bofinger            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:51.5   18:11.90   15   
 16 Thomas Brierley           12 East Hampton            5:52.0   18:13.58   16   
 17 Ryan Haun                 11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:52.4   18:14.68   17   
 18 Jack Link                 12 East Hampton            5:53.9   18:19.27   18   
 19 Patrick Engel             10 Miller Place            5:54.9   18:22.57   19   
 20 Liam Quinn                12 Harborfields            5:55.8   18:25.37   20   
 21 Michael Godfrey           10 Shoreham Wad            5:56.0   18:25.87   21   
 22 Ilya Wilson               10 Islip                   5:56.3   18:26.99   22   
 23 Jack Wilson               11 Harborfields            5:57.3   18:29.88   23   
 24 Victor Garifo             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:57.8   18:31.43   24   
 25 Ryan Cates                12 Harborfields            5:58.2   18:32.62   25   
 26 Adam Cebulski             12 East Hampton            5:58.4   18:33.39   26   
 27 Chris Lithen              12 Islip                   5:58.6   18:34.02   27   
 28 Jake Miller               10 Harborfields            6:00.6   18:40.09   28   
 29 Derek Smith               11 Harborfields            6:02.0   18:44.70   29   
 30 Alex Patricolo            11 Westhampton Beach       6:03.4   18:48.77   30   
 31 Tom DePaola               10 Islip                   6:06.3   18:57.98   31   
 32 Sean Moucha               11 East Hampton            6:07.5   19:01.56   32   
 33 Graham Brown              12 Westhampton Beach       6:07.7   19:02.15   33   
 34 Thomas Schott              9 Miller Place            6:09.6   19:08.28   34   
 35 Jimmy Jordan              12 Westhampton Beach       6:09.9   19:09.06   35   
 36 Ryan Groskopf             11 Shoreham Wad            6:10.2   19:10.16   36   
 37 Sean Burns                11 Islip                   6:12.7   19:17.79   37   
 38 Aidan Kelly               11 Islip                   6:13.4   19:19.90   38   
 39 Anthony Gianfortone        9 Miller Place            6:16.2   19:28.61   39   
 40 Mike Boyd                 12 Islip                   6:16.7   19:30.09   40   
 41 David Nowak               11 Westhampton Beach       6:17.2   19:31.92   41   
 42 Matt Gallanty             12 Harborfields            6:17.4   19:32.51   42   
 43 Grayson Valentino         11 Mount Sinai             6:18.6   19:36.05   43   
 44 Jackson Rafferty          10 East Hampton            6:18.9   19:37.06   44   
 45 Michael Citro             11 Miller Place            6:22.6   19:48.63   45   
 46 Ryan Zipper               11 Miller Place            6:23.3   19:50.88   46   
 47 Gerry Gwinn               10 Westhampton Beach       6:30.5   20:13.19   47   
 48 Robert Revera             11 Miller Place            6:37.2   20:34.00   48   
 49 Anthony Bosio              9 Mount Sinai             6:38.0   20:36.32   49   
 50 Nick DeLuca               10 Mount Sinai             6:38.7   20:38.54   50   
 51 Roger Llivasaca           11 Westhampton Beach       6:44.1   20:55.46   51   
 52 Josh Dempsey               9 East Hampton            6:44.3   20:56.12   52   
 53 Eric Silverman            12 Westhampton Beach       6:47.9   21:07.10   53   
 54 Chris Dallao              12 Mount Sinai             6:48.4   21:08.71   54   
 55 James Elgort               9 Mount Sinai             6:56.5   21:33.74   55   
 56 Adeel Azim                12 Mount Sinai             7:00.3   21:45.68   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
B Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Shoreham Wading River        41    1    7    8   12   13   21   36           
      Total Time:  1:27:26.81                                                     
         Average:    17:29.37                                                     
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            55    6    9   11   14   15   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:29:10.87                                                     
         Average:    17:50.18                                                     
   3 Harborfields                101    5   20   23   25   28   29   42           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.46                                                     
         Average:    18:18.30                                                     
   4 East Hampton                102   10   16   18   26   32   44   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.99                                                     
         Average:    18:22.80                                                     
   5 Islip                       119    2   22   27   31   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.36                                                     
         Average:    18:26.68                                                     
   6 Miller Place                140    3   19   34   39   45   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.78                                                     
         Average:    18:46.76                                                     
   7 Westhampton Beach           186   30   33   35   41   47   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:36:45.09                                                     
         Average:    19:21.02                                                     
   8 Mount Sinai                 200    4   43   49   50   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.38                                                     
         Average:    19:50.88   




Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class C 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
C Results 5000 Run                                                                
  1 James Burke               11 Port Jefferson          5:43.7   17:47.78    1   
  2 Justin Julich             10 Port Jefferson          5:53.4   18:17.81    2   
  3 Nicholas Berglin          11 Hampton Bays            5:54.1   18:19.90    3   
  4 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet   10 Southampton             5:57.0   18:29.10    4   
  5 Spencer Crough             9 Southampton             6:04.3   18:51.70    5   
  6 Matt Heffernan             9 Mattituck               6:05.8   18:56.47    6   
  7 Lucas Webb                10 Mattituck               6:07.3   19:00.92    7   
  8 John Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          6:09.9   19:09.20    8   
  9 Parker Schoch             11 Port Jefferson          6:10.7   19:11.45    9   
 10 Matt Abazis               12 Mercy                   6:12.6   19:17.62        
 11 Charlie Bedard             9 Southampton             6:15.6   19:26.96   10   
 12 Adam Hicks                12 Mattituck               6:22.3   19:47.70   11   
 13 Ryan McCabe                9 Southampton             6:23.0   19:49.85   12   
 14 Christian Berglin         11 Hampton Bays            6:24.6   19:54.73   13   
 15 Trevor Sess               11 Center Moriches         6:27.4   20:03.62   14   
 16 Noah Kirchner             12 Port Jefferson          6:27.8   20:04.73   15   
 17 Kyle Vella                11 Southampton             6:29.6   20:10.34   16   
 18 Ricardo Chino             10 Southampton             6:30.9   20:14.21   17   
 19 Timmy Squires             12 Southampton             6:31.3   20:15.51   18   
 20 Jack Hilton               12 Hampton Bays            6:33.2   20:21.38   19   
 21 Isaac Tran                11 Hampton Bays            6:35.6   20:29.10   20   
 22 Dan Harkin                 9 Mattituck               6:36.9   20:33.12   21   
 23 Charles Zaloom            10 Mattituck               6:37.3   20:34.23   22   
 24 Anthony Monaco             9 Center Moriches         6:39.5   20:41.20   23   
 25 William Grady             12 Babylon                 6:42.6   20:50.83   24   
 26 Matthew Keresztes         11 Port Jefferson          6:44.5   20:56.71   25   
 27 Tyler Cosma                9 Center Moriches         6:45.1   20:58.33   26   
 28 Tim Schmidt               10 Mattituck               6:45.9   21:00.96   27   
 29 Matt Almont               11 Center Moriches         6:46.1   21:01.52   28   
 30 Nicholas Antolini         10 Babylon                 6:47.8   21:06.98   29   
 31 James O'Hara               9 Babylon                 6:48.9   21:10.32   30   
 32 Jack Dufton               10 Mattituck               6:49.6   21:12.30   31   
 33 Daniel Ruiz                9 Hampton Bays            6:50.3   21:14.59   32   
 34 Alden Mohasci             11 Port Jefferson          6:51.8   21:19.26   33   
 35 Sean Tuthill               9 Mercy                   7:00.3   21:45.57        
 36 Andre Cornejo             10 Babylon                 7:07.0   22:06.49   34   
 37 Cory Harberg              11 Babylon                 7:07.4   22:07.79   35   
 38 Jck Faccibene             11 Babylon                 7:13.5   22:26.79   36   
 39 Gregory Sharp              9 Babylon                 7:14.0   22:28.10   37   
 40 Dan Dern                  10 Mercy                   7:22.6   22:54.96        
 41 Elijah Louis              12 Mercy                   7:28.6   23:13.70        
 42 John Ferguson              9 Hampton Bays            7:29.4   23:16.23   38   
 43 Elias Saether             11 Center Moriches         7:39.1   23:46.28   39   
 44 Richard Harris            11 Center Moriches         8:17.1   25:44.32   40



                                 Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
C Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Port Jefferson               35    1    2    8    9   15   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.97                                                     
         Average:    18:54.20                                                     
   2 Southampton                  47    4    5   10   12   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.95                                                     
         Average:    19:21.59                                                     
   3 Mattituck                    67    6    7   11   21   22   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.44                                                     
         Average:    19:46.49                                                     
   4 Hampton Bays                 87    3   13   19   20   32   38                
      Total Time:  1:40:19.70                                                     
         Average:    20:03.94                                                     
   5 Center Moriches             130   14   23   26   28   39   40                
      Total Time:  1:46:30.95                                                     
         Average:    21:18.19                                                     
   6 Babylon                     152   24   29   30   34   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:47:22.41                                                     
         Average:    21:28.49                                                     



   
  Boys Class D Results 5000 Run  
                                                              
  1 Jonathan Rempe            11 Southold                5:56.6   18:27.84    1   
  2 Jacob Brummeler           11 Stony Brook             6:04.7   18:52.88    2   
  3 Ayan Mandal               12 Stony Brook             6:06.3   18:57.87    3   
  4 Owen Klipstein             9 Southold                6:11.7   19:14.57    4   
  5 Tiger Britt               12 Pierson                 6:25.2   19:56.51        
  6 Jeremy Rempe              11 Southold                6:29.9   20:11.15    5   
  7 Luis Irias                10 Stony Brook             6:36.3   20:31.18    6   
  8 Simon Wynter              12 Stony Brook             6:36.7   20:32.22    7   
  9 Gus Rymer                 11 Southold                6:37.8   20:35.75    8   
 10 John Desan                11 Stony Brook             6:40.5   20:44.14    9   
 11 Michael Cosmadelis        11 Southold                6:49.9   21:13.35   10   
 12 Tassio Garcia             10 Ross                    6:53.3   21:24.06   11   
 13 Anish Rishi               11 Ross                    6:56.1   21:32.74   12   
 14 Max Yardley               12 Pierson                 7:04.8   21:59.58        
 15 Matthew Hollis            12 Stony Brook             7:07.8   22:08.85   13   
 16 Darryl Baker              12 Stony Brook             7:10.1   22:16.27   14   
 17 Christopher Buono         11 Southold                7:19.9   22:46.46   15   
 18 Marco Marsans              8 Ross                    7:30.4   23:19.20   16   
 19 Harrison Yardley          10 Pierson                 7:47.4   24:12.13        
 20 Lucas Yennie              10 Pierson                 7:56.9   24:41.44        
 21 Ted Morency                8 Ross                    8:12.1   25:28.89   17   
 22 Jin Zhang                 10 Ross                    9:17.8   28:53.02   18   
 23 Vince Wu                  10 Ross                    9:20.6   29:01.67   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 
D Results 5000 Run                                                                
   1 Stony Brook                  27    2    3    6    7    9   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:39:38.30                                                     
         Average:    19:55.66                                                     
   2 Southold                     28    1    4    5    8   10   15                
      Total Time:  1:39:42.66                                                     
         Average:    19:56.54                                                     
   3 Ross                         74   11   12   16   17   18   19                
      Total Time:  2:00:37.91                                                     
         Average:    24:07.59