Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             84th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/9/2013              
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Thomas Slattery           12 Chaminade               5:01.0   12:32.40    1   
  2 Sean Kelly                12 Chaminade               5:02.2   12:35.41    2   
  3 Patrick Tucker            11 Saint Anthony's         5:07.0   12:47.45    3   
  4 Gunnar Nolan              11 Chaminade               5:09.0   12:52.48    4   
  5 Joseph Prunty             11 Fordham Prep            5:09.5   12:53.63    5   
  6 John Rice                 11 Xavier                  5:10.1   12:55.14    6   
  7 Conor Lundy               10 Fordham Prep            5:10.9   12:57.24    7   
  8 Tyler Wolfe               12 Saint Anthony's         5:11.6   12:58.85    8   
  9 Louis Santelli            12 Saint Anthony's         5:13.6   13:03.89    9   
 10 Sean Phillips             11 Regis                   5:17.4   13:13.38   10   
 11 Thomas Louro              12 Saint Anthony's         5:19.3   13:18.06   11   
 12 Thomas Hayes              12 Chaminade               5:20.7   13:21.67   12   
 13 Eliot Kaufmann            12 Xavier                  5:21.8   13:24.38   13   
 14 Christopher Langer        10 Saint Anthony's         5:21.9   13:24.72   14   
 15 Jordan Berka              12 Xavier                  5:22.5   13:26.21   15   
 16 Julio Ruiz-Gomez          10 Monsignor Farrell       5:22.7   13:26.59   16   
 17 Michael Miano             11 Fordham Prep            5:23.0   13:27.42   17   
 18 John McMullin             12 Saint Anthony's         5:23.2   13:27.87   18   
 19 Sean Butler               11 Chaminade               5:24.0   13:29.83   19   
 20 Daniel Graham             12 Holy Trinity            5:24.9   13:32.25   20   
 21 Liam Gallagher            12 Cathedral Prep          5:26.5   13:36.05   21   
 22 Daniel Gonzalez           12 Xaverian                5:27.5   13:38.68   22   
 23 Dietrich Mosel            12 Kellenberg              5:28.2   13:40.37   23   
 24 Frederick Buckholtz       10 Saint Anthony's         5:28.4   13:41.00   24   
 25 Jack Aneser               12 Chaminade               5:30.6   13:46.40   25   
 26 Dominick Ronan            10 Xavier                  5:30.9   13:47.20   26   
 27 Shane Dwyer               11 St. Francis Prep        5:31.1   13:47.55   27   
 28 Brian Dobkowski           12 Regis                   5:31.5   13:48.62   28   
 29 Robert Guidicipietro      10 St. Joseph b            5:31.7   13:49.23   29   
 30 Branden Warders           12 Archbishop Molloy       5:31.9   13:49.62   30   
 31 Chris Tinti               10 St. John the            5:32.2   13:50.34   31   
 32 Samuel O'Driscoll         12 Fordham Prep            5:32.6   13:51.38   32   
 33 Walter Abrams             12 Regis                   5:33.4   13:53.41   33   
 34 Brandon Freeman           11 Monsignor Farrell       5:34.6   13:56.34   34   
 35 Bryan Reilly              12 St. John the            5:35.0   13:57.36   35   
 36 Joseph Lauria             10 Monsignor Farrell       5:35.9   13:59.61   36   
 37 Sean Kildare              11 St. John the            5:36.1   14:00.17   37   
 38 Alex Goldberg             10 Archbishop Molloy       5:36.6   14:01.29   38   
 39 Thomas Sternglass         11 Xavier                  5:36.7   14:01.60   39   
 40 Bryan Powers              11 Xaverian                5:36.8   14:01.92   40   
 41 Sean Crowley              12 Monsignor Farrell       5:37.6   14:03.92   41   
 42 Nick Mandala              11 Xaverian                5:37.8   14:04.46   42   
 43 Louis Vazquez             11 Xavier                  5:38.2   14:05.37   43   
 44 Erik Flores               12 Cardinal Hayes          5:38.4   14:05.80   44   
 45 Sean Goodwin              10 Monsignor Farrell       5:39.4   14:08.37   45   
 46 Brendan Fox               11 Iona Prepara            5:39.7   14:09.26   46   
 47 Patrick Cashin            12 Archbishop Molloy       5:40.3   14:10.76   47   
 48 Kieran Rock               10 Archbishop Molloy       5:41.3   14:13.11   48   
 49 Kyle Mooney               12 Kellenberg              5:41.9   14:14.61   49   
 50 Aaron Zigrosser           11 St. John the            5:42.0   14:14.97   50   
 51 Matthew Dougherty         10 Fordham Prep            5:42.7   14:16.59   51   
 52 Nick D'Addesa             12 St. Joseph b            5:42.8   14:16.89   52   
 53 Brandon Zapata            12 Xaverian                5:43.4   14:18.36   53   
 54 Brian Tracey              11 Archbishop Molloy       5:43.6   14:18.82   54   
 55 Caleb Wright              12 Bishop Loughlin         5:43.8   14:19.33   55   
 56 Rory Hannigan             11 St. John the            5:43.9   14:19.77   56   
 57 Ryan Bennis               12 St. John the            5:44.4   14:20.99   57   
 58 James Galasso             12 Xavier                  5:44.6   14:21.28   58   
 59 Andrew Espey              11 Holy Trinity            5:44.7   14:21.60   59   
 60 Sean Luzzi                12 Chaminade               5:44.8   14:21.97   60   
 61 Jonathan Rega             11 Kellenberg              5:45.2   14:23.00   61   
 62 Phil Carruthers           11 Iona Prepara            5:46.0   14:24.90   62   
 63 Paul McGovern             11 Fordham Prep            5:46.1   14:25.16   63   
 64 Massimo Morreale          10 Regis                   5:46.3   14:25.57   64   
 65 Franklin Newton           12 Fordham Prep            5:46.9   14:27.04   65   
 66 Luke Jackson              11 Monsignor Farrell       5:49.2   14:32.91   66   
 67 Tim Seeberger             11 St. John the            5:49.8   14:34.29   67   
 68 Gerald Jensen             12 St. Peter's             5:50.1   14:35.09   68   
 69 Raymon Henry              12 Archbishop Molloy       5:50.6   14:36.39   69   
 70 Milano Gregory             9 Holy Trinity            5:52.0   14:39.84   70   
 71 Mitchel Thomas            10 Cardinal Spellman       5:52.1   14:40.15   71   
 72 Daniel Mota               12 Cardinal Spellman       5:52.2   14:40.49   72   
 73 Andrew Scharf             11 Monsignor Farrell       5:54.1   14:45.05   73   
 74 Peter Keenan              12 Kellenberg              5:54.2   14:45.46   74   
 75 Kieran Mulvany            10 Iona Prepara            5:54.5   14:46.25   75   
 76 Bernard Rebecchi          12 St. Peter's             5:54.8   14:46.86   76   
 77 Anthony Colangeli         11 St. Francis Prep        5:55.0   14:47.32   77   
 78 Timothy McMullen          12 Regis                   5:56.0   14:49.99   78   
 79 Deshawn Simms             11 Bishop Loughlin         5:56.3   14:50.56   79   
 80 John Kilkenny             12 Kellenberg              5:56.7   14:51.67   80   
 81 Devin Lidus               12 St. Francis Prep        5:56.8   14:51.98   81   
 82 matthew Impelli           11 Kellenberg              5:57.0   14:52.29   82   
 83 Mark Kindschuh            11 Regis                   5:57.2   14:52.96   83   
 84 Jack Bodnar               10 St. Peter's             5:58.1   14:55.27   84   
 85 Orville Williams          12 Holy Trinity            5:58.8   14:56.84   85   
 86 Xavier Yozwiak            10 Regis                   5:58.9   14:57.27   86   
 87 Daniel Saczyk             11 Archbishop Molloy       6:00.3   15:00.69   87   
 88 Sal Galbo                 12 Iona Prepara            6:01.0   15:02.46   88   
 89 Chris Gaspard             12 Bishop Loughlin         6:01.8   15:04.28   89   
 90 Michael Duncklee          11 Kellenberg              6:01.9   15:04.58   90   
 91 Mike Cardona              10 St. Joseph b            6:02.3   15:05.69   91   
 92 Matthew Malloy            12 Xaverian                6:02.5   15:06.04   92   
 93 Kishon Gerson             12 Bishop Loughlin         6:04.9   15:12.10   93   
 94 David Mercado             11 Cathedral Prep          6:06.3   15:15.69   94   
 95 Richard Napolitano        11 Xaverian                6:06.4   15:15.93   95   
 96 Matthew Stark             10 Holy Trinity            6:07.8   15:19.31   96   
 97 Francis Rigor             12 Bishop Loughlin         6:10.8   15:26.81   97   
 98 Deven Markase             10 St. Peter's             6:11.6   15:28.89   98   
 99 Nick Velez                10 St. Joseph b            6:11.7   15:29.18   99   
100 Anthony Castagliola       11 St. Joseph b            6:11.9   15:29.55  100   
101 Joe Lipari                11 St. Francis Prep        6:13.7   15:34.13  101   
102 Rudolph Walker            12 Bishop Loughlin         6:13.9   15:34.71  102   
103 David Elliott             12 St. Peter's             6:15.2   15:37.98  103   
104 Alex Donovan              12 Iona Prepara            6:17.5   15:43.70  104   
105 Brendan Gallagher         11 Cathedral Prep          6:18.2   15:45.31  105   
106 Sal Cusenza               10 St. Peter's             6:19.3   15:48.13  106   
107 Donal Coakley             11 Iona Prepara            6:23.0   15:57.41  107   
108 Enrique Crowe              9 St. Francis Prep        6:24.0   15:59.97  108   
109 Joe DiSchiavi             12 St. Joseph b            6:24.9   16:02.16  109   
110 James Hardy               11 St. Francis Prep        6:25.9   16:04.64  110   
111 Jonathan Trencheny        12 Holy Trinity            6:27.6   16:08.98  111   
112 Samuel Adarkwa            12 Cardinal Hayes          6:27.8   16:09.38  112   
113 Matthew Smith             12 Holy Trinity            6:30.5   16:16.22  113   
114 Anfernee Hoyte            12 Bishop Loughlin         6:31.0   16:17.29  114   
115 Christopher Santana       12 Cardinal Spellman       6:33.9   16:24.59  115   
116 Edward Mendez                Cardinal Hayes          6:35.2   16:27.83  116   
117 Jeffrey Bejarano          12 Cathedral Prep          6:35.7   16:29.18  117   
118 Pearse Crowley            12 Xaverian                6:40.3   16:40.63  118   
119 Stefan Morris             12 Cardinal Spellman       6:40.4   16:40.87  119   
120 Junior Minaya                Cardinal Hayes          6:42.4   16:45.84  120   
121 Jeremy Cassamassino        9 St. Joseph b            6:45.5   16:53.73  121   
122 Daniel Arteaga            11 Cathedral Prep          6:46.1   16:55.09  122   
123 Eric Cabrera                 St. Francis Prep        6:48.4   17:00.83  123   
124 Orian Del Fierro          12 Cathedral Prep          6:54.9   17:17.23  124   
125 Chris West                11 Cathedral Prep          7:03.8   17:39.44  125   
126 Mike McMillen             11 St. Peter's             7:43.6   19:18.96  126   
127 Everton Rodriguez            Cardinal Hayes          7:53.1   19:42.59  127   
128 Julius Boatena               Cardinal Hayes          7:56.7   19:51.72  128   
129 Jose Olivero                 Cardinal Hayes          8:49.8   22:04.31  129   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    38    1    2    4   12   19   25   60           
      Total Time:  1:04:51.79                                                     
         Average:    12:58.36                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's              45    3    8    9   11   14   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:05:32.97                                                     
         Average:    13:06.60                                                     
   3 Xavier                       99    6   13   15   26   39   43   58           
      Total Time:  1:07:34.53                                                     
         Average:    13:30.91                                                     
   4 Fordham Prep                112    5    7   17   32   51   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:07:26.26                                                     
         Average:    13:29.26                                                     
   5 Monsignor Farrell           172   16   34   36   41   45   66   73           
      Total Time:  1:09:34.83                                                     
         Average:    13:54.97                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist        209   31   35   37   50   56   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:10:22.61                                                     
         Average:    14:04.53                                                     
   7 Regis                       213   10   28   33   64   78   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:10:10.97                                                     
         Average:    14:02.20                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           217   30   38   47   48   54   69   87           
      Total Time:  1:10:33.60                                                     
         Average:    14:06.72                                                     
   9 Xaverian                    249   22   40   42   53   92   95  118           
      Total Time:  1:11:09.46                                                     
         Average:    14:13.90                                                     
  10 Kellenberg                  287   23   49   61   74   80   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:11:55.11                                                     
         Average:    14:23.03                                                     
  11 Holy Trinity                330   20   59   70   85   96  111  113           
      Total Time:  1:12:49.84                                                     
         Average:    14:33.97                                                     
  12 St. Joseph by the Sea       371   29   52   91   99  100  109  121           
      Total Time:  1:14:10.54                                                     
         Average:    14:50.11                                                     
  13 Iona Preparatory School     375   46   62   75   88  104  107                
      Total Time:  1:14:06.57                                                     
         Average:    14:49.32                                                     
  14 St. Francis Prep            394   27   77   81  101  108  110  123           
      Total Time:  1:15:00.95                                                     
         Average:    15:00.19                                                     
  15 Bishop Loughlin             413   55   79   89   93   97  102  114           
      Total Time:  1:14:53.08                                                     
         Average:    14:58.62                                                     
  16 St. Peter's                 429   68   76   84   98  103  106  126           
      Total Time:  1:15:24.09                                                     
         Average:    15:04.82                                                     
  17 Cathedral Prep              459   21   94  105  117  122  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:18:01.32                                                     
         Average:    15:36.27                                                     
  18 Cardinal Hayes              519   44  112  116  120  127  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:23:11.44                                                     
         Average:    16:38.29


  



Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B Championships
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dawud Abdur-Rashid        12 Bishop Ford             5:57.5   14:53.60    1   
  2 Clive Griffiths           12 Mount St. Michael       5:58.3   14:55.64    2   
  3 Nicholas Rice             10 St. Dominic             5:59.0   14:57.35    3   
  4 Billy Rueger              11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:00.2   15:00.31    4   
  5 Matthew Nieves             9 Bishop Ford             6:02.0   15:04.81    5   
  6 Derald Coleman            10 Bishop Ford             6:03.2   15:07.79    6   
  7 Damien Troncoso           11 LaSalle Acad            6:03.6   15:08.87    7   
  8 Quain George              12 LaSalle Acad            6:04.0   15:09.87    8   
  9 Eric Butkiewicz           12 Monsignor McClancy      6:05.0   15:12.37    9   
 10 Matthew Cruz              10 Monsignor McClancy      6:09.3   15:23.15   10   
 11 Luke Argueta              10 All Hallows             6:17.0   15:42.49   11   
 12 Liam Butler               10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:18.3   15:45.75   12   
 13 Joshua Monplaiser         10 Bishop Ford             6:22.8   15:56.85   13   
 14 Nick Defreitas            11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:32.4   16:20.93   14   
 15 Gerardo Ramos                St. Raymond's           6:34.2   16:25.33   15   
 16 Christopher Reyes         10 Monsignor McClancy      6:35.1   16:27.77   16   
 17 Jason Monplaisir          10 Bishop Ford             6:35.4   16:28.41   17   
 18 Mike Sparacino            12 Monsignor McClancy      6:36.6   16:31.31   18   
 19 Giancaelo Albanese        11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:37.8   16:34.51   19   
 20 Joshua Wilson                Bishop Ford             6:49.4   17:03.49   20   
 21 Robert Bistoury           10 Bishop Ford             6:50.7   17:06.61   21   
 22 Anthony Salas             10 All Hallows             6:56.5   17:21.11   22   
 23 David Argueta             11 All Hallows             6:57.6   17:23.78   23   
 24 Jack Dailey               11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:57.7   17:24.15   24   
 25 Christopher Bello         12 LaSalle Acad            6:58.1   17:25.03   25   
 26 Angel Ortiz               10 All Hallows             6:59.5   17:28.60   26   
 27 Daniel Bruno               9 Christ the King         7:00.0   17:29.93   27   
 28 Adrian Horcsack           12 Christ the King         7:00.3   17:30.70   28   
 29 Michael Crayne            12 St. Dominic             7:00.5   17:31.04   29   
 30 Greg Ransom Jr            12 LaSalle Acad            7:00.7   17:31.62   30   
 31 Garrett Byrne             10 St. Dominic             7:02.5   17:36.11   31   
 32 Charles Dominics           9 Monsignor McClancy      7:03.4   17:38.33   32   
 33 Juan Carpenzano            9 Archbishop Stepinac     7:06.7   17:46.65   33   
 34 Brandon Silva             12 Holy Cross              7:08.9   17:52.06   34   
 35 Brian Mulvaney            11 Mount St. Michael       7:09.2   17:52.78   35   
 36 Edison Idrovo             12 Holy Cross              7:09.3   17:53.06   36   
 37 Matt Bruton               12 Archbishop Stepinac     7:09.8   17:54.44   37   
 38 Joseph Morante             9 Monsignor McClancy      7:12.1   18:00.18   38   
 39 Eric Cooper Jr            12 Christ the King         7:13.2   18:02.78   39   
 40 Adrian Diaz               10 St. Raymond's           7:16.0   18:09.78   40   
 41 Mike Hill                 12 Christ the King         7:17.5   18:13.68   41   
 42 Thomas Hopkins            10 Monsignor McClancy      7:17.6   18:13.92   42   
 43 Kevin Garcia                 St. Raymond's           7:19.1   18:17.59   43   
 44 Sean Heffernan            10 St. Dominic             7:19.7   18:19.26   44   
 45 Zafir Muir                12 LaSalle Acad            7:20.3   18:20.60   45   
 46 Terrell Williams          12 Bishop Ford             7:23.5   18:28.55   46   
 47 Anthony Zagorsky          12 Holy Cross              7:23.7   18:29.13   47   
 48 Christopher Rusch         11 Holy Cross              7:26.7   18:36.59   48   
 49 Remy Taveras              11 Mount St. Michael       7:28.1   18:40.08   49   
 50 Robert Castillo           10 Mount St. Michael       7:29.9   18:44.58   50   
 51 Arayn Church              12 Bishop Ford             7:48.4   19:30.82   51   
 52 Nikita Gasu               10 LaSalle Acad            7:50.4   19:35.79   52   
 53 Johnhairo Dilone          11 LaSalle Acad            7:52.9   19:42.04   53   
 54 Nicholas Vitrano          10 Holy Cross              7:58.9   19:57.16   54   
 55 Jarette Murgin             9 All Hallows             8:01.2   20:02.83   55   
 56 Jiomar Figueroa           11 Mount St. Michael       8:04.0   20:09.93   56   
 57 Malcolm Smikle            10 Mount St. Michael       8:04.2   20:10.28   57   
 58 Carlton Suddler           11 Christ the King         8:08.0   20:19.90   58   
 59 Alan Choate                  Bishop Ford             8:14.3   20:35.60   59   
 60 Damani Cambell               Bishop Ford             8:15.0   20:37.52   60   
 61 Christian Castillo        11 Christ the King         8:20.0   20:49.85   61   
 62 Darian Jarvis             10 Bishop Ford             8:24.8   21:01.98   62   
 63 joshua boumet             11 Christ the King         8:34.9   21:27.05   63   
 64 Nicholas Orosco           10 Bishop Ford             8:40.5   21:41.04   64   
 65 Mittal Rana               12 St. Raymond's           8:41.7   21:44.08   65   
 66 Shareef Cooper               Bishop Ford             8:46.1   21:55.27   66   
 67 Angelos Georgiadis        11 Holy Cross             10:12.4   25:30.82   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Ford                  42    1    5    6   13   17   20   21   46   51 
      Total Time:  1:17:31.46                                                     
         Average:    15:30.30                                                     
   2 Archbishop Stepinac          73    4   12   14   19   24   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:21:05.65                                                     
         Average:    16:13.13                                                     
   3 Monsignor McClancy           85    9   10   16   18   32   38   42           
      Total Time:  1:21:12.93                                                     
         Average:    16:14.59                                                     
   4 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)       115    7    8   25   30   45   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:23:35.99                                                     
         Average:    16:43.20                                                     
   5 All Hallows                 137   11   22   23   26   55                     
      Total Time:  1:27:58.81                                                     
         Average:    17:35.77                                                     
   6 Mount St. Michael           192    2   35   49   50   56   57                
      Total Time:  1:30:23.01                                                     
         Average:    18:04.61                                                     
   7 Christ the King             193   27   28   39   41   58   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.99                                                     
         Average:    18:19.40                                                     
   8 Holy Cross                  219   34   36   47   48   54   67                
      Total Time:  1:32:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.60 

     


Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michael Raver             11 Chaminade               5:29.9   13:44.53    1   
  2 Gregory Diem              11 Saint Anthony's         5:31.9   13:49.74    2   
  3 Alexander Garcia          11 Saint Anthony's         5:33.0   13:52.33    3   
  4 Patrick Hurd              12 Saint Anthony's         5:35.2   13:57.88    4   
  5 Raymond McCusker          10 Chaminade               5:35.9   13:59.73    5   
  6 Kevin Solar               12 Saint Anthony's         5:36.9   14:02.18    6   
  7 Brian Kreider             12 Saint Anthony's         5:37.3   14:03.05    7   
  8 Daniel Murphy             11 Chaminade               5:42.0   14:14.82    8   
  9 Matthew Clarke            11 Saint Anthony's         5:42.1   14:15.27    9   
 10 Garrison Schwer           11 Xavier                  5:42.7   14:16.74   10   
 11 Christopher Stamm         12 Chaminade               5:43.9   14:19.65   11   
 12 Michael Black             12 Chaminade               5:45.5   14:23.66   12   
 13 Nicholas Peragine         12 Xavier                  5:46.0   14:24.85   13   
 14 William Ulrich            11 Chaminade               5:46.8   14:26.88   14   
 15 Matt Benson               12 Xavier                  5:48.1   14:30.03   15   
 16 Jonathan Calvello         12 Fordham Prep            5:48.5   14:31.18   16   
 17 Kyle Guzman               11 Fordham Prep            5:49.7   14:34.12   17   
 18 Brandon Khoury            12 St. John the            5:50.9   14:37.14   18   
 19 Devin Laudenschlager      10 St. John the            5:52.3   14:40.57   19   
 20 Kyle Lopes                12 Saint Anthony's         5:52.7   14:41.67   20   
 21 Joseph White              12 Chaminade               5:53.7   14:44.06   21   
 22 Jack O'Connell            12 Monsignor Farrell       5:54.5   14:46.26   22   
 23 Tyler Schoch              11 Regis                   5:54.8   14:46.87   23   
 24 Felipe Deihle             12 Xavier                  5:55.0   14:47.31   24   
 25 Gregory Schilling         12 Fordham Prep            5:55.2   14:47.93   25   
 26 Leo Werner                12 St. John the            5:55.4   14:48.32   26   
 27 Michael Reddy             10 Archbishop Molloy       5:55.5   14:48.63   27   
 28 Alec Rescigno             12 Fordham Prep            5:55.7   14:49.25   28   
 29 Andrew Garabito           10 Archbishop Molloy       5:56.2   14:50.29   29   
 30 Paul Barnes               11 Xavier                  5:56.9   14:52.22   30   
 31 Liam Rock                 10 Archbishop Molloy       5:57.3   14:53.25   31   
 32 Brian Cornyn              12 Fordham Prep            5:59.8   14:59.36   32   
 33 Austin Parisi             12 Fordham Prep            5:59.9   14:59.72   33   
 34 Ariel Sanchez             11 Regis                   6:00.1   15:00.15   34   
 35 James O'Brien             10 St. John the            6:00.2   15:00.52   35   
 36 Paul Cooney               10 Kellenberg              6:00.8   15:01.93   36   
 37 Ben Karam                 10 Xavier                  6:00.9   15:02.20   37   
 38 William Hatheway          11 Xavier                  6:01.4   15:03.52   38   
 39 Christopher Arnone        11 Monsignor Farrell       6:02.3   15:05.61   39   
 40 Jordan Taddoni            11 Monsignor Farrell       6:02.4   15:05.88   40   
 41 Marc Guberti              10 Fordham Prep            6:02.6   15:06.29   41   
 42 Jack Elwood                9 Regis                   6:02.9   15:07.11   42   
 43 Mike Sysak                10 Monsignor Farrell       6:03.5   15:08.68   43   
 44 Peter DeMaio               9 St. John the            6:05.6   15:13.82   44   
 45 Austin Pizzella           10 Archbishop Molloy       6:06.0   15:15.00   45   
 46 John McGee                12 Regis                   6:09.5   15:23.72   46   
 47 Daniel Rosenbauer         11 St. Joseph b            6:10.0   15:24.82   47   
 48 Nicholas Romeo            10 Iona Prepara            6:10.1   15:25.13   48   
 49 Thomas Morreale           12 Archbishop Molloy       6:10.3   15:25.56   49   
 50 Christopher Coakley       10 Kellenberg              6:10.4   15:26.01   50   
 51 John Schuerger            10 Iona Prepara            6:10.8   15:26.88   51   
 52 Michael Garcia            12 Kellenberg              6:11.7   15:29.13   52   
 53 Richie Tymon              11 Monsignor Farrell       6:13.5   15:33.66   53   
 54 Dan O'Connor               9 Monsignor Farrell       6:13.7   15:34.08   54   
 55 Christian Blake           11 Archbishop Molloy       6:15.0   15:37.33   55   
 56 Anthony Patafio           10 Xaverian                6:16.9   15:42.19   56   
 57 Michael Morena            12 Kellenberg              6:19.0   15:47.48   57   
 58 John Shaw                 12 Regis                   6:20.8   15:51.84   58   
 59 Raymond Cardella          12 St. Joseph b            6:21.0   15:52.51   59   
 60 Robert Ruspantini         10 St. Joseph b            6:22.1   15:55.24   60   
 61 Joseph Mangione           10 Holy Trinity            6:23.1   15:57.58   61   
 62 Ethan Illers              11 Iona Prepara            6:23.3   15:58.20   62   
 63 Tim Burkart               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:24.8   16:01.87   63   
 64 Ronald Romano             10 Regis                   6:25.6   16:04.00   64   
 65 Matthew Stehl             11 Kellenberg              6:25.8   16:04.32   65   
 66 Alexander Byrne           10 Kellenberg              6:25.9   16:04.67   66   
 67 Stephen Mercado            9 St. John the            6:26.5   16:06.10   67   
 68 Joshua Castillon          10 St. John's Prep         6:27.3   16:08.26   68   
 69 Declan Brown               9 St. John the            6:29.1   16:12.61   69   
 70 Brendan Fahy              12 Iona Prepara            6:29.3   16:13.20   70   
 71 Jonathan Goldman          12 St. Joseph b            6:30.8   16:16.90   71   
 72 Nathaniel Small           12 Holy Trinity            6:31.4   16:18.34   72   
 73 Michael Italiano          11 St. Joseph b            6:31.5   16:18.62   73   
 74 Gabriel Hannon            10 Regis                   6:33.1   16:22.75   74   
 75 Daniel Peragine           11 Holy Trinity            6:33.3   16:23.19   75   
 76 Patrick Coyne             12 Iona Prepara            6:34.8   16:26.81   76   
 77 Joshua Newman             10 Kellenberg              6:38.6   16:36.50   77   
 78 Dan Quatriacchi            9 Monsignor Farrell       6:40.3   16:40.54   78   
 79 Michael Centonza          11 Monsignor Farrell       6:41.2   16:42.93   79   
 80 Omar Longchamp            10 Holy Trinity            6:43.5   16:48.74   80   
 81 Anthony Coccaro           11 Cathedral Prep          6:44.3   16:50.62   81   
 82 Daniel Martini             9 Monsignor McClancy      6:44.4   16:50.92   82   
 83 John Freeze               12 Xaverian                6:47.3   16:58.13   83   
 84 Maynard Santos            11 St. John's Prep         6:51.2   17:08.02   84   
 85 Matt McCooey              11 Iona Prepara            6:55.4   17:18.42   85   
 86 Andrew Papanicolaou       12 St. John's Prep         6:57.6   17:23.89   86   
 87 Thomas Odermatt           11 St. John's Prep         6:58.2   17:25.51   87   
 88 Erik Saavedra              9 LaSalle Acad            7:03.8   17:39.29   88   
 89 Timothy De Los Reyes      10 St. John's Prep         7:03.9   17:39.68   89   
 90 Stephen Barbaro           10 Cathedral Prep          7:04.6   17:41.43   90   
 91 Kyle Sinclair              9 St. Joseph b            7:05.2   17:43.01   91   
 92 Brian Degen               12 Iona Prepara            7:06.3   17:45.76   92   
 93 Matthew Elenio            10 Holy Trinity            7:06.5   17:46.18   93   
 94 Christian Bono            11 Xaverian                7:08.9   17:52.19   94   
 95 Joseph Arnone              9 St. Joseph b            7:09.2   17:52.88   95   
 96 Jace Pearson              11 Holy Trinity            7:15.1   18:07.66   96   
 97 Mark Massar               12 Xaverian                7:17.4   18:13.50   97   
 98 Brad Butkiewicz            9 Monsignor McClancy      7:17.6   18:13.87   98   
 99 Nicholas Soto              9 Monsignor McClancy      7:21.9   18:24.74   99   
100 James Dolan               10 Xaverian                7:23.5   18:28.61  100   
101 Andonis Hughes            11 Xaverian                7:24.1   18:30.07  101   
102 Nikolas Rivera            12 LaSalle Acad            7:26.4   18:35.94  102   
103 Sean Saenz                10 St. John's Prep         7:35.4   18:58.32  103   
104 Jake Barret               10 Holy Trinity            7:36.4   19:00.87  104   
105 Kevin Velez               10 Monsignor McClancy      7:44.6   19:21.48  105   
106 Sam Razakov               10 Monsignor McClancy      7:53.2   19:42.80  106   
107 Brendan O'Leary           10 Cathedral Prep          7:59.7   19:59.13  107   
108 Amanuel Hailu                Holy Cross              8:08.5   20:21.24  108   
109 Richie Sarcone            10 Archbishop Stepinac     8:12.0   20:30.02  109   
110 Quinn Montgomery             Cardinal Hayes          8:27.5   21:08.58  110   
111 Carlos Ramos              10 Cardinal Hayes          8:49.4   22:03.52  111   
112 Brian Perez               11 Xaverian                8:55.6   22:18.96  112   
113 Gianni Cobb               10 LaSalle Acad            9:18.4   23:15.78  113   
114 Cristian Holder           11 LaSalle Acad            9:18.5   23:16.16  114   
115 Daniel Diaz                  Cardinal Hayes          9:50.0   24:35.01  115   
116 Anup Saha                 12 St. John's Prep         9:53.0   24:42.36  116   
117 Etzer Leveille               LaSalle Acad           10:31.6   26:18.83  117   
118 Shakur Chung                 Holy Cross             12:00.4   30:01.00  118   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              22    2    3    4    6    7    9   20           
      Total Time:  1:09:45.18                                                     
         Average:    13:57.04                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    37    1    5    8   11   12   14   21           
      Total Time:  1:10:42.39                                                     
         Average:    14:08.48                                                     
   3 Xavier                       92   10   13   15   24   30   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:12:51.15                                                     
         Average:    14:34.23                                                     
   4 Fordham Prep                118   16   17   25   28   32   33   41           
      Total Time:  1:13:41.84                                                     
         Average:    14:44.37                                                     
   5 St. John the Baptist        142   18   19   26   35   44   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:14:20.37                                                     
         Average:    14:52.08                                                     
   6 Archbishop Molloy           181   27   29   31   45   49   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:15:12.73                                                     
         Average:    15:02.55                                                     
   7 Monsignor Farrell           197   22   39   40   43   53   54   78   79      
      Total Time:  1:15:40.09                                                     
         Average:    15:08.02                                                     
   8 Regis                       203   23   34   42   46   58   64   74           
      Total Time:  1:16:09.69                                                     
         Average:    15:13.94                                                     
   9 Kellenberg                  260   36   50   52   57   65   66   77           
      Total Time:  1:17:48.87                                                     
         Average:    15:33.78                                                     
  10 Iona Preparatory School     307   48   51   62   70   76   85   92           
      Total Time:  1:19:30.22                                                     
         Average:    15:54.05                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       310   47   59   60   71   73   91   95           
      Total Time:  1:19:48.09                                                     
         Average:    15:57.62                                                     
  12 Holy Trinity                381   61   72   75   80   93   96  104           
      Total Time:  1:23:14.03                                                     
         Average:    16:38.81                                                     
  13 St. John's Prep             414   68   84   86   87   89  103  116           
      Total Time:  1:25:45.36                                                     
         Average:    17:09.08                                                     
  14 Xaverian                    430   56   83   94   97  100  101  112           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.62                                                     
         Average:    17:26.93                                                     
  15 Monsignor McClancy          490   82   98   99  105  106                     
      Total Time:  1:32:33.81                                                     
         Average:    18:30.77                                                     
  16 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)       534   88  102  113  114  117                     
      Total Time:  1:49:06.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.20

  


 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC JV   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Kutch                10 Saint Anthony's         5:39.1   14:07.68    1   
  2 Andrew McManus            12 Saint Anthony's         5:40.3   14:10.57    2   
  3 Eamonn Beers              11 Saint Anthony's         5:41.2   14:12.83    3   
  4 Ryan Sheridan             12 Chaminade               5:48.7   14:31.57    4   
  5 Kevin Kelly               11 Chaminade               5:51.2   14:37.79    5   
  6 Kyle Haley                12 Saint Anthony's         5:53.0   14:42.29    6   
  7 Kieran O'Shea             12 Saint Anthony's         5:53.5   14:43.69    7   
  8 Jack Regan                10 Saint Anthony's         5:56.5   14:51.06    8   
  9 Darius Iraj               11 Chaminade               5:56.7   14:51.71    9   
 10 Conor Hughes              10 Fordham Prep            5:58.5   14:56.16   10   
 11 Andrew Kiarie-mumbi       10 Xavier                  6:01.1   15:02.55   11   
 12 Gregory Oliva             12 Saint Anthony's         6:02.1   15:05.11   12   
 13 Giancarlo Cipri            9 Xavier                  6:04.5   15:11.04   13   
 14 Chase Nolan               11 Chaminade               6:05.8   15:14.33   14   
 15 Luis Santana              10 Xavier                  6:06.1   15:15.10   15   
 16 Alec Bidwell              10 Fordham Prep            6:08.1   15:20.14   16   
 17 Jeremy Irzyk               9 Regis                   6:09.6   15:23.93   17   
 18 Anthony Capobianco        11 Chaminade               6:10.2   15:25.40   18   
 19 Michael Tinti             12 St. John the            6:10.6   15:26.52   19   
 20 Christian Tiong-smith     10 Xavier                  6:10.9   15:27.10   20   
 21 Anthony Criscione         11 Fordham Prep            6:11.1   15:27.60   21   
 22 John Lanka                11 Chaminade               6:13.1   15:32.64   22   
 23 James Finnegan            10 Kellenberg              6:13.6   15:33.82   23   
 24 Chris Athanasidy          11 Iona Prepara            6:18.5   15:46.24   24   
 25 William McCann             9 Xavier                  6:19.6   15:48.91   25   
 26 Sean Drennan              11 Xavier                  6:20.0   15:49.93   26   
 27 Clive Chakavarika         11 Iona Prepara            6:20.7   15:51.75   27   
 28 Matthew Hemsley           11 Fordham Prep            6:21.1   15:52.61   28   
 29 Thomas Folan               9 St. John the            6:21.4   15:53.51   29   
 30 John M. Sullivan          12 Fordham Prep            6:22.2   15:55.42   30   
 31 James Bradley             11 Xavier                  6:22.6   15:56.52   31   
 32 Robert Levine             11 Fordham Prep            6:26.1   16:05.27   32   
 33 Mike Gillooley            10 Archbishop Molloy       6:26.3   16:05.58   33   
 34 Brendan Morrison          12 Chaminade               6:27.8   16:09.47   34   
 35 Jack Iannotti             10 Iona Prepara            6:28.3   16:10.61   35   
 36 William Madden             9 St. John the            6:32.3   16:20.58   36   
 37 Asif Rasheed              11 Iona Prepara            6:32.6   16:21.48   37   
 38 John Byrne                12 Kellenberg              6:33.8   16:24.29   38   
 39 James Schuller            11 Regis                   6:34.9   16:27.07   39   
 40 John McGahay              11 Regis                   6:35.9   16:29.68   40   
 41 Chris Noyes               12 Regis                   6:36.3   16:30.60   41   
 42 Stephen Ritman            12 Regis                   6:37.5   16:33.54   42   
 43 Matthew Migliozzi         10 Regis                   6:39.7   16:39.15   43   
 44 James Schneider           11 St. John the            6:40.4   16:40.91   44   
 45 Alonzo Neptune            11 Archbishop Molloy       6:42.3   16:45.72   45   
 46 Chris Kettyle              9 Monsignor Farrell       6:42.5   16:46.12   46   
 47 William Gallagher         10 Regis                   6:43.6   16:48.82   47   
 48 Anthony Orzo              11 Iona Prepara            6:45.0   16:52.33   48   
 49 James Boylan              12 Kellenberg              6:47.0   16:57.50   49   
 50 Anthony Famighetti        12 Archbishop Molloy       6:50.3   17:05.53   50   
 51 Peter Canny               12 Iona Prepara            6:51.5   17:08.72   51   
 52 Joseph DiRe               10 Archbishop Molloy       6:53.8   17:14.44   52   
 53 Luke Ammiratti            11 Monsignor Farrell       6:54.1   17:15.20   53   
 54 Harris Mohsin             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:55.2   17:17.86   54   
 55 Cameron Reicher           10 Iona Prepara            6:59.2   17:27.98   55   
 56 Rob Ruszkowski            10 St. Joseph b            7:00.7   17:31.55   56   
 57 Matthew Waldhof           12 Holy Trinity            7:03.3   17:38.03   57   
 58 Vincent Spinelli          10 St. Joseph b            7:05.2   17:42.94   58   
 59 Anthony Ognibene          10 St. Joseph b            7:08.9   17:52.15   59   
 60 Jonathan Pustorino        12 Kellenberg              7:09.8   17:54.35   60   
 61 Tyler McDonnell           11 Holy Trinity            7:12.1   18:00.10   61   
 62 Matthew Mikalonis         12 Kellenberg              7:15.3   18:08.10   62   
 63 Brian Nishimwe            11 St. Joseph b            7:16.1   18:10.25   63   
 64 Joseph Gasparini          11 Kellenberg              7:17.1   18:12.65   64   
 65 Ryan McNamara             10 St. Joseph b            7:19.1   18:17.76   65   
 66 Nick Wenstrom             10 St. Joseph b            7:22.8   18:26.86   66   
 67 Thomas Meehan             12 Kellenberg              7:24.5   18:31.24   67   
 68 Michael Smith             10 Holy Trinity            7:25.6   18:33.91   68   
 69 Mark Hilario              10 Archbishop Molloy       7:32.2   18:50.47   69   
 70 Matthew Alvarez           11 Holy Trinity            7:35.8   18:59.48   70   
 71 Justin McBride            12 Archbishop Molloy       7:39.7   19:09.16   71   
 72 Jacob Chauca              10 St. John's Prep         7:52.6   19:41.42   72   
 73 Anthony Jordan            10 St. John's Prep         7:53.7   19:44.10   73   
 74 Jovanny Iglesia            9 Xaverian                8:04.5   20:11.03   74   
 75 Alfredo Ruiz              12 Holy Trinity            8:10.6   20:26.33   75   
 76 Alexander Collado         10 St. John's Prep         8:19.6   20:48.88   76   
 77 Matthew Lucerna           10 St. John's Prep         8:24.4   21:00.83   77   
 78 Daniel Chauca             11 St. John's Prep         8:28.6   21:11.36   78   
 79 Anthony Fitzpatrick        9 Xaverian                8:34.2   21:25.35   79   
 80 Nayib Prado               11 St. John's Prep         8:37.1   21:32.75   80   
 81 Joseph Weitekamp          12 Holy Trinity            8:53.1   22:12.72   81   
 82 David Delaney              9 Xaverian                8:54.6   22:16.36   82   
 83 Richard Cardy                Xaverian                9:10.1   22:55.27   83   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              19    1    2    3    6    7    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:11:57.06                                                     
         Average:    14:23.42                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    50    4    5    9   14   18   22   34           
      Total Time:  1:14:40.80                                                     
         Average:    14:56.16                                                     
   3 Xavier                       84   11   13   15   20   25   26   31           
      Total Time:  1:16:44.70                                                     
         Average:    15:20.94                                                     
   4 Fordham Prep                105   10   16   21   28   30   32                
      Total Time:  1:17:31.93                                                     
         Average:    15:30.39                                                     
   5 Iona Preparatory School     171   24   27   35   37   48   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:21:02.41                                                     
         Average:    16:12.49                                                     
   6 Regis                       179   17   39   40   41   42   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:21:24.82                                                     
         Average:    16:16.97                                                     
   7 Kellenberg                  232   23   38   49   60   62   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:24:58.06                                                     
         Average:    16:59.62                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           234   33   45   50   52   54   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.13                                                     
         Average:    16:53.83                                                     
   9 St. Joseph by the Sea       301   56   58   59   63   65   66                
      Total Time:  1:29:34.65                                                     
         Average:    17:54.93                                                     
  10 Holy Trinity                331   57   61   68   70   75   81                
      Total Time:  1:33:37.85                                                     
         Average:    18:43.57                                                     
  11 St. John's Prep             376   72   73   76   77   78   80                
      Total Time:  1:42:26.59                                                     
         Average:    20:29.32 






 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var.  C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michael Fiola             11 Saint Anthony's         5:43.3   14:18.11    1   
  2 John Shultz                9 Saint Anthony's         5:47.1   14:27.57    2   
  3 Ryan Kerwick              12 Saint Anthony's         5:52.4   14:40.82    3   
  4 Julian Franco              9 Saint Anthony's         5:56.2   14:50.28    4   
  5 Brady Anna                10 Saint Anthony's         5:58.1   14:55.18    5   
  6 Sean Vierling              9 Saint Anthony's         5:59.7   14:59.11    6   
  7 Timothy Violino           10 Saint Anthony's         6:00.9   15:02.22    7   
  8 Matthew Hartmann          12 Chaminade               6:02.0   15:04.92    8   
  9 Thomas Imbornoni          11 Chaminade               6:03.0   15:07.31    9   
 10 Daniel Baez                9 Saint Anthony's         6:04.1   15:10.14   10   
 11 Bryan Murphy               9 Saint Anthony's         6:04.3   15:10.66   11   
 12 Christopher Staib         11 Chaminade               6:04.5   15:11.04   12   
 13 Michael Bertlesman        11 Saint Anthony's         6:04.8   15:12.02   13   
 14 James Sari                12 Chaminade               6:06.3   15:15.72   14   
 15 Timothy Signorile         12 Chaminade               6:07.9   15:19.70   15   
 16 Kevin Gorton              12 Chaminade               6:08.7   15:21.75   16   
 17 Jack Otton                12 Chaminade               6:09.2   15:22.83   17   
 18 Conor Blair               10 Saint Anthony's         6:10.2   15:25.42   18   
 19 Giuseppe Chiara           12 Chaminade               6:10.5   15:26.08   19   
 20 Justyn Millamena          12 Xavier                  6:11.1   15:27.56   20   
 21 Ben Heni                  12 Xavier                  6:11.8   15:29.42   21   
 22 Cliff Mayard              11 Chaminade               6:12.4   15:30.81   22   
 23 Tristan Cossaro           11 Chaminade               6:12.9   15:32.26   23   
 24 Patrick Carroll           11 Saint Anthony's         6:13.1   15:32.76   24   
 25 Thomas Sokol              12 Chaminade               6:13.7   15:34.14   25   
 26 Samuel Dobkowski           9 Saint Anthony's         6:13.9   15:34.76   26   
 27 Ryan Fitzpatrick          12 Chaminade               6:15.3   15:38.05   27   
 28 Dante Perez               11 Xavier                  6:16.0   15:39.86   28   
 29 Rex Spielmann             11 Chaminade               6:16.1   15:40.20   29   
 30 Ryan Connelly             11 Saint Anthony's         6:17.0   15:42.40   30   
 31 Daniel Fisk               12 Chaminade               6:18.5   15:46.19   31   
 32 Daniel Swammy             11 Xavier                  6:18.6   15:46.47   32   
 33 Matthew Ottomanelli        9 Saint Anthony's         6:18.8   15:46.99   33   
 34 Patrick Sullivan          10 Xavier                  6:19.3   15:48.07   34   
 35 Andrew Saldivar           11 Xavier                  6:20.5   15:51.16   35   
 36 Jack Degen                 9 Iona Prepara            6:21.1   15:52.61   36   
 37 Michael O'Hara            12 Chaminade               6:23.4   15:58.31   37   
 38 Michael Gigante           11 Fordham Prep            6:24.1   16:00.05   38   
 39 Zachary Wimbiscus         12 Chaminade               6:24.9   16:02.27   39   
 40 Brian Wendt               11 Saint Anthony's         6:25.2   16:02.95   40   
 41 Jonathan Kaufmann          9 Xavier                  6:26.6   16:06.44   41   
 42 Cameron Tracy             10 Saint Anthony's         6:28.2   16:10.33   42   
 43 Kenny Nixon                9 Iona Prepara            6:28.5   16:11.23   43   
 44 Conor Cuddy               12 Iona Prepara            6:29.6   16:13.95   44   
 45 Thomas Dredger            12 Chaminade               6:29.8   16:14.30   45   
 46 Justin O'Rourke           11 Saint Anthony's         6:30.0   16:15.00   46   
 47 Thomas Clark              10 Xavier                  6:31.4   16:18.35   47   
 48 Vincent Ashton            10 Saint Anthony's         6:31.8   16:19.45   48   
 49 Carlos Navarrette         10 Regis                   6:32.0   16:19.79   49   
 50 Nikolas Nester            12 Chaminade               6:32.3   16:20.68   50   
 51 Christopher Martinez       9 Saint Anthony's         6:33.0   16:22.32   51   
 52 William Hammersley        11 Chaminade               6:33.9   16:24.75   52   
 53 Javier Ovalles            10 Xavier                  6:34.2   16:25.51   53   
 54 Manny Boaten              12 Bishop Loughlin         6:34.4   16:25.83   54   
 55 Xander Berg               10 Xavier                  6:35.2   16:27.84   55   
 56 Frank McVeigh              9 Xavier                  6:35.3   16:28.22   56   
 57 Liam Creegan              10 Xavier                  6:36.2   16:30.52   57   
 58 Robert Parisi                Iona Prepara            6:36.9   16:32.14   58   
 59 Robenson Bosse            12 Bishop Loughlin         6:37.4   16:33.48   59   
 60 Thomas Maurice            11 Saint Anthony's         6:38.0   16:34.89   60   
 61 Freddy Murgida             9 Archbishop Molloy       6:38.5   16:36.13   61   
 62 Aidan King                 9 Regis                   6:38.6   16:36.44   62   
 63 Michael Tuffey            11 Xavier                  6:38.9   16:37.23   63   
 64 Steven Hoffman             9 Kellenberg              6:39.3   16:38.23   64   
 65 Jonathan Chin             10 Xavier                  6:39.8   16:39.52   65   
 66 Thomas Barsch             11 Chaminade               6:40.0   16:39.91   66   
 67 Asher Collins             11 Fordham Prep            6:40.3   16:40.64   67   
 68 Brendan Nolty             10 Saint Anthony's         6:41.6   16:43.84   68   
 69 Christian Carrano         11 Chaminade               6:41.9   16:44.72   69   
 70 Joseph McGranahan          9 Regis                   6:42.6   16:46.44   70   
 71 Dmitri Jean               12 Saint Anthony's         6:43.1   16:47.74   71   
 72 Daniel Berthe             12 Regis                   6:43.5   16:48.64   72   
 73 Matt Mirto                 9 Xavier                  6:43.7   16:49.08   73   
 74 Dean Cosenza              12 Chaminade               6:43.9   16:49.55   74   
 75 Anthony Tesoriero         10 Xavier                  6:44.4   16:50.90   75   
 76 Evan Brandow              11 Saint Anthony's         6:45.7   16:54.05   76   
 77 Andrew Rosowicz           10 Regis                   6:46.0   16:54.91   77   
 78 Conor McGovern            11 Xavier                  6:46.1   16:55.17   78   
 79 John Dehler               11 Chaminade               6:46.3   16:55.60   79   
 80 Ted Colter                 9 Xavier                  6:46.5   16:56.20   80   
 81 Harley Guachichulca       10 Xavier                  6:46.8   16:56.91   81   
 82 Che Leonhardt-Garcia       9 Xavier                  6:46.9   16:57.17   82   
 83 Nicholas Schieda           9 Saint Anthony's         6:47.1   16:57.54   83   
 84 Alfredo Luna               9 Xavier                  6:47.2   16:57.88   84   
 85 Tom Salama                10 Regis                   6:47.5   16:58.62   85   
 86 Jack Dennehy               9 Regis                   6:47.7   16:59.26   86   
 87 Connor Powers             11 Chaminade               6:48.8   17:01.99   87   
 88 Robert Bellantoni         11 Iona Prepara            6:49.6   17:03.87   88   
 89 Neil McEnerney            10 Xavier                  6:50.1   17:05.06   89   
 90 Aidan Schretzmayer         9 Saint Anthony's         6:51.9   17:09.73   90   
 91 Ryan Powers               11 Chaminade               6:53.0   17:12.35   91   
 92 William Rios               9 Regis                   6:53.8   17:14.32   92   
 93 Tyler Sarkis              10 Regis                   6:55.0   17:17.50   93   
 94 Joseph Woloszyn           10 Regis                   6:55.6   17:18.89   94   
 95 Matthew Bruno              9 Kellenberg              6:56.8   17:22.00   95   
 96 Paul Heyden                9 Regis                   6:57.9   17:24.55   96   
 97 Christian DeLeo           10 Regis                   6:58.4   17:25.84   97   
 98 Peter Kulma               12 Regis                   6:58.7   17:26.64   98   
 99 Stephen Velez             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:59.9   17:29.67   99   
100 Joshua Cruz               10 Archbishop Molloy       7:01.0   17:32.43  100   
101 Gunner Thornton           11 Xavier                  7:01.4   17:33.51  101   
102 William Feerick            9 Xavier                  7:02.0   17:34.90  102   
103 Jonathan Miller           11 Iona Prepara            7:07.0   17:47.35  103   
104 Ciaran Russell            11 Iona Prepara            7:08.4   17:51.00  104   
105 Josh Felice               10 Iona Prepara            7:09.1   17:52.59  105   
106 Robert Mandry              9 St. Joseph b            7:09.6   17:53.98  106   
107 Terence Burke              9 Iona Prepara            7:09.8   17:54.52  107   
108 Christopher Carley        12 Regis                   7:10.1   17:55.09  108   
109 Anthony Griffin           12 Regis                   7:10.4   17:55.93  109   
110 Nicholas Reda              9 Saint Anthony's         7:10.6   17:56.31  110   
111 Matthew Smith             12 Bishop Loughlin         7:10.8   17:56.79  111   
112 Michael Rotondo            9 St. Joseph b            7:11.5   17:58.60  112   
113 Edward Cornico            11 Iona Prepara            7:15.4   18:08.47  113   
114 Darrin Dang               10 Xavier                  7:15.6   18:08.81  114   
115 Nicholas Lawrence         10 Bishop Loughlin         7:16.1   18:10.16  115   
116 Jason Latham              10 Fordham Prep            7:16.9   18:12.11  116   
117 Bobby D'Armiento           9 Iona Prepara            7:19.0   18:17.32  117   
118 Joseph Accetta            12 Regis                   7:19.7   18:19.25  118   
119 John Creighton             9 Saint Anthony's         7:21.2   18:22.92  119   
120 Matthew Anthony           12 Regis                   7:22.6   18:26.45  120   
121 Joseph Campbell           10 Xavier                  7:25.6   18:33.92  121   
122 Peter Tuffey               9 Xavier                  7:27.9   18:39.69  122   
123 Martin Steffens           10 Xavier                  7:30.1   18:45.10  123   
124 James Kwitny              11 Xavier                  7:30.9   18:47.09  124   
125 Max Marra                 10 Iona Prepara            7:31.3   18:48.08  125   
126 Anthony Vivona             9 Regis                   7:32.2   18:50.32  126   
127 Brandon Shaer              9 Iona Prepara            7:32.8   18:51.81  127   
128 Cj Sloat                  11 Iona Prepara            7:36.1   19:00.08  128   
129 Lorenzo Francisco          9 St. Joseph b            7:36.5   19:01.08  129   
130 Luke Molinelli             9 Regis                   7:36.9   19:02.04  130   
131 Larry Wu                  11 Archbishop Molloy       7:37.2   19:02.98  131   
132 John Griffin              12 Regis                   7:39.3   19:08.14  132   
133 Jake Totilo               11 Xavier                  7:42.2   19:15.47  133   
134 James O'Rourke             9 Saint Anthony's         7:43.5   19:18.57  134   
135 William White             10 Regis                   7:44.0   19:19.78  135   
136 Danny Yuresko                Xavier                  7:44.2   19:20.41  136   
137 Joseph Porpora             9 Iona Prepara            7:44.4   19:20.82  137   
138 James Kenny                9 Iona Prepara            7:45.3   19:23.24  138   
139 Barry Mitchell             9 Iona Prepara            7:48.3   19:30.64  139   
140 Devon Zappolo             12 Iona Prepara            7:51.3   19:38.13  140   
141 David Said                12 Regis                   7:52.3   19:40.63  141   
142 Elias Smith                9 Saint Anthony's         7:57.7   19:54.06  142   
143 Lawrence Axiak            10 Xavier                  7:58.5   19:56.04  143   
144 Jack O'Connor              9 Iona Prepara            8:03.1   20:07.74  144   
145 Elijah Simpson             9 Iona Prepara            8:09.3   20:23.10  145   
146 Matt Shevlin              11 Iona Prepara            8:12.9   20:32.08  146   
147 Albert Gendy              11 Iona Prepara            8:27.7   21:09.27  147   
148 Jean-Paul Henriquez        9 Saint Anthony's         8:29.9   21:14.59  148   
149 Michael Bova               9 St. Joseph b            8:30.4   21:15.81  149   
150 Daniel Kwiatowski          9 St. Joseph b            8:31.3   21:18.11  150   
151 Enrique Curbello-Reyes     9 Iona Prepara            8:33.1   21:22.56  151   
152 Anthony Gangemi            9 St. Joseph b            8:38.4   21:35.82  152   
153 Michael Collado           10 Fordham Prep            8:44.6   21:51.46  153   
154 John Likanje              10 Fordham Prep            8:49.8   22:04.28  154   
155 Michael Sparta               Iona Prepara            8:54.2   22:15.39  155   
156 Alex Giorgi                9 Iona Prepara            8:55.7   22:19.26  156   
157 James O'Connor             9 Iona Prepara            8:57.4   22:23.45  157   
158 Colin Mortimer            11 Saint Anthony's         9:03.3   22:38.12  158   
159 Joseph LaBella            10 Iona Prepara            9:54.0   24:44.85  159   
160 Michael Steuerer           9 Iona Prepara            9:54.0   24:44.85  160   
161 Kevin Enright             10 Iona Prepara           11:48.0   29:30.00  161   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   10   11 
      Total Time:  1:13:11.96                                                     
         Average:    14:38.40                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    58    8    9   12   14   15   16   17   19   22 
      Total Time:  1:15:58.69                                                     
         Average:    15:11.74                                                     
   3 Xavier                      135   20   21   28   32   34   35   41   47   53 
      Total Time:  1:18:11.38                                                     
         Average:    15:38.28                                                     
   4 Iona Preparatory School     269   36   43   44   58   88  103  104  105  107 
      Total Time:  1:21:53.80                                                     
         Average:    16:22.76                                                     
   5 Regis                       330   49   62   70   72   77   85   86   92   93 
      Total Time:  1:23:26.22                                                     
         Average:    16:41.25                                                     
   6 Fordham Prep                528   38   67  116  153  154                     
      Total Time:  1:34:48.54                                                     
         Average:    18:57.71                                                     
   7 St. Joseph by the Sea       646  106  112  129  149  150  152                
      Total Time:  1:37:27.58                                                     
         Average:    19:29.52