Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI  Division  XC  Championships - 10/23/2012                   
                                Sunken Meadow State Park                                 
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Championship
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   855  Tiana Guevara               12  Miller Place                 19:23.35      1
    2   856  Nolan Laura                 10  Miller Place                 19:38.64      
    3   872  Brigid Brennan              12  Northport                    19:53.92      
    4   854  Talia Guevara               12  Miller Place                 20:11.02     
    5   756  Taylor McClay                9  Eastport/SouthMano           20:13.17     14
    6   778  Jamie Grossman              11  Harborfields                 20:15.67     18
    7   944  Katherine Lee                8  Shoreham Wading River        20:21.48     22
    8   735  Erin Melly                  12  Connetquot                   20:22.81      3
    9   812  Shannon Ahern               12  Kings Park                   20:25.24      6
   10   692  Brianna Delzell             11  Bayport/Bluepoint            20:27.05      4
   11   755  Alexandra DeCicco           10  Eastport/SouthMano           20:36.27     28
   12   870  Jessica Scheriff            12  North Babylon                20:37.40     10
   13   878  Jackie Thorne               10  Northport                    20:42.14      7
   14   981  Molly Dearie                11  Ward Melville                20:45.62     11
   15   876  Amelia Kuehn                10  Northport                    20:54.72     16
   16   814  Kristen Homeyer             12  Kings Park                   20:57.99     13
   17   807  Sarah Hardie                12  John Glenn                   21:01.72       
   18   851  Laura Barreca               11  Miller Place                 21:03.69     34
   19   720  Lindsay Dougherty           12  Commack                      21:05.75     17
   20   933  Elise Ramirez               11  Sachem North                 21:14.68     23
   21   732  Taylor Kopp                 12  Connetquot                   21:15.11     19
   22   943  Alexandra Hays               9  Shoreham Wading River        21:15.47     36
   23   971  Margot Rashba               12  Stony Brook                  21:19.97      8
   24   874  Victoria D'Amato            11  Northport                    21:20.44     26
   25   702  Caelyn Reilly               10  Bayshore                     21:22.50     21
   26   875  Cara Jozefowski             12  Northport                    21:23.28     30
   27   877  Rebecca Macleod             10  Northport                    21:24.90     32
   28   740  Dana Cebulski               11  East Hampton                 21:26.91       
   29   931  Katie Michta                12  Sachem North                 21:33.52     37
   30   983  Alesia Mucklebust           12  Ward Melville                21:40.38     42
   31   836  Melanie Pfennig              9  Mattituck                    21:40.97      9
   32   865  Rudiana Anglade             11  North Babylon                21:41.83     27
   33   697  Jacqueline Anderson         12  Bayshore                     21:54.65     29
   34   929  Oriana Howell               12  Sachem North                 21:56.91     44
   35   699  Nia McCaslin                11  Bayshore                     21:59.72     33
   36   703  Jasmin Reyes                10  Bayshore                     22:01.54     38
   37   783  Rachel Black                 9  Hauppauge                    22:02.11     40
   38   986  Courtney Williams           10  Ward Melville                22:04.82     49
   39   930  Dowon Hwang                 12  Sachem North                 22:07.68     50
   40   694  Courtney Dooley             12  Bayport/Bluepoint            22:11.23     15
   41   737  Jessie Smilie               12  Connetquot                   22:12.07     43
   42   853  Siara Guevara                8  Miller Place                 22:13.78     46
   43   719  Jill Dieterich              10  Commack                      22:16.01     55
   44   860  Caroline Hoeg               10  Mount Sinai                  22:21.94       
   45   948  Valerie Kehoe               10  Smithtown                    22:23.75     61
   46   932  Gabriella Mott               8  Sachem North                 22:25.59     63
   47   952  Eliza Nichols               10  Smithtown                    22:26.98     69
   48   949  Samantha Manalastas         12  Smithtown                    22:27.62     70
   49   698  Molly Dowd                   9  Bayshore                     22:29.48     48
   50   788  Taylor Veracka              12  Hauppauge                    22:30.06     53
   51   813  Julia Gilliard              10  Kings Park                   22:30.58     56
   52   985  Faith Reynolds              11  Ward Melville                22:31.22     77
   53   834  Audrey Hoeg                 10  Mattituck                    22:32.03     20
   54   954  Olivia Shenkman             11  Smithtown                    22:33.94     80
   55   873  Catherine Corrigan          11  Northport                    22:34.89     82
   56   798  Nikki Cervone               12  Islip                        22:35.32     51
   57   920  Jayda Allen                 12  Sachem East                  22:35.79     87
   58   928  Mackenzie Coleman           10  Sachem North                 22:36.94     89
   59   951  Jillian Montvydas           12  Smithtown                    22:37.53     92
   60   950  Rachel Turturro             10  Smithtown                    22:38.24     94
   61   691  Taylor Darby                11  Bayport/Bluepoint            22:39.82     24
   62   852  Dominique Betterbed         11  Miller Place                 22:43.91     54
   63   921  Jamie Fleming               11  Sachem East                  22:48.73     98
   64   781  Kathleen Shea               11  Harborfields                 22:49.46     58
   65   973  Clara Walker                 8  Stony Brook                  22:52.26     25
   66   953  Jamie Romano                11  Smithtown                    22:52.68    102
   67   785  Kristen Okorn               12  Hauppauge                    22:56.12     59
   68   736  Caleigh Ruais               10  Connetquot                   22:57.57     64
   69   757  Nicole Navan                 9  Eastport/SouthMano           22:59.73     65
   70   926  Rachel Semetsis             10  Sachem East                  23:00.40    105
   71   693  Cassie Dooley               12  Bayport/Bluepoint            23:02.90     31
   72   723  Cassandra Stapleton         11  Commack                      23:06.53    108
   73   758  Ashley Schafer              11  Eastport/SouthMano           23:08.05     66
   74   982  Olivia Lane                  9  Ward Melville                23:08.36    111
   75   700  Claire Moran                12  Bayshore                     23:12.78     68
   76   761  Jackie Wasilko              12  Eastport/SouthMano           23:14.68     72
   77   833  Kaylee Bergen               11  Mattituck                    23:19.83     35
   78   801  Brianna Lecaros             12  Islip                        23:20.43     75
   79   799  Ahmetra Davies              10  Islip                        23:23.32     79
   80   780  Paige Huffman               11  Harborfields                 23:24.65     84
   81   927  Monica Abrams               12  Sachem North                 23:25.45    113
   82   797  Alexa Cassara               12  Islip                        23:27.42     86
   83   738  Shannon Walsh               11  Connetquot                   23:31.98     73
   84   718  Alison Briggs               11  Commack                      23:34.07    116
   85   786  Holly Sentowski             12  Hauppauge                    23:34.50     76
   86   789  Sarah Wilson                11  Hauppauge                    23:38.10     78
   87   869  Margaret McKeever            8  North Babylon                23:39.15     83
   88   759  Betsy Spellman              12  Eastport/SouthMano           23:40.36     88
   89   782  Abigail Wax                 10  Harborfields                 23:41.38     91
   90   924  Tiffany Ly                   9  Sachem East                  23:42.80    117
   91   984  Megan Patton                10  Ward Melville                23:44.34    119
   92   721  Samantha Gray                9  Commack                      23:46.64    121
   93   701  Alexandra Peck              10  Bayshore                     23:48.04     85
   94   857  Julia Sexton                11  Miller Place                 23:50.38     96
   95   922  Katie Hempfling             12  Sachem East                  23:55.55    124
   96   722  Meagan Murphy                9  Commack                      23:58.82    125
   97   754  Ashlyn Dalton                9  Eastport/SouthMano           23:59.26     99
   98   838  Mia Vasile-Cozzo            10  Mattituck                    24:01.12     39
   99   817  Katie Venier                12  Kings Park                   24:11.24     90
  100   803  Gina Panarese               12  Islip                        24:17.27    101
  101   925  Jordan Messineo              9  Sachem East                  24:19.04    126
  102   776  Samantha Bautista           10  Harborfields                 24:20.21    103
  103   690  Megan Becker                12  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:23.00     41
  104   811  Kiera Ahern                 10  Kings Park                   24:26.02     93
  105   816  Shannon McMaugh             10  Kings Park                   24:29.20     95
  106   695  Saoirse Mahood              11  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:30.26     45
  107   868  Natalie Kanaan              10  North Babylon                24:32.23     97
  108   871  Emily Zhao                  11  North Babylon                24:35.84    100
  109   866  Michelle Eichinger          12  North Babylon                24:39.46    104
  110   815  Laurie Morgan               12  Kings Park                   24:45.62    107
  111   696  Brigitte Strobl             10  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:48.75     47
  112   724  Elizabeth Van Loon           9  Commack                      24:51.02    127
  113   947  Maria Smith                  9  Shoreham Wading River        24:52.67    106
  114   946  Kaitlyn Ohrtman             10  Shoreham Wading River        25:06.81    109
  115   802  Ellie Marteluna             11  Islip                        25:12.74    112
  116   375  Holly Iafrate                9  Islip                        25:25.80    115
  117   777  Halle Kozlowski             11  Harborfields                 25:32.49    118
  118   970  Miranda Harrigan             8  Stony Brook                  25:32.96     52
  119   945  Gabriella Massa             10  Shoreham Wading River        25:33.34    120
  120   942  Manuela Cortes              11  Shoreham Wading River        25:38.47    122
  121   733  Heather McCormick           11  Connetquot                   25:42.78    110
  122   787  Rachel Shin                 12  Hauppauge                    25:50.71    114
  123   968  Anna Brummeler               8  Stony Brook                  25:54.11     57
  124   832  Tiana Baker                  9  Mattituck                    26:58.96     60
  125   837  Sascha Rosin                 9  Mattituck                    26:59.25     62
  126   779  Kerri Grossman              11  Harborfields                 27:30.68    123
  127   972  Sam Tavaras                 10  Stony Brook                  28:24.93     67
  128   835  Brianna Perino              10  Mattituck                    29:40.25     71
  129   969  Nicole Gray                 10  Stony Brook                  29:44.89     74
  130   967  Sara Andersen               10  Stony Brook                  30:08.09     81



               Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Miller Place 64 1 2 4 17 40 59 91 1 2
Total Time: 1:42:30.48
Average: 20:30.10
2 Northport 79 3 13 15 23 25 26 52 3 13
Total Time: 1:44:14.50
Average: 20:50.90
3 Sachem North 158 19 27 32 37 43 55 78 19 27
Total Time: 1:49:18.38
Average: 21:51.68
4 Bayshore 168 24 31 33 34 46 72 90 24 31
Total Time: 1:49:47.89
Average: 21:57.58
5 Ward Melville 198 14 28 36 49 71 88 14 28 36
Total Time: 1:50:10.40
Average: 22:02.08
6 Connetquot 212 8 20 39 65 80 118 8 20 39
Total Time: 1:50:19.54
Average: 22:03.91
7 Eastport/SouthMano 225 5 11 66 70 73 85 94 5 11
Total Time: 1:50:11.90
Average: 22:02.38
8 Smithtown 238 42 44 45 51 56 57 63 42 44
Total Time: 1:52:29.82
Average: 22:29.97
9 Kings Park 270 9 16 48 96 101 102 107 9 16
Total Time: 1:52:31.07
Average: 22:30.22
10 Bayport/Bluepoint 274 10 38 58 68 100 103 108 10 38
Total Time: 1:52:44.00
Average: 22:32.80
11 Commack 298 18 41 69 81 89 93 109 18 41
Total Time: 1:53:49.00
Average: 22:45.80
12 Hauppauge 311 35 47 64 82 83 119 35 47 64
Total Time: 1:54:40.89
Average: 22:56.18
13 Harborfields 329 6 61 77 86 99 114 123 6 61
Total Time: 1:54:31.37
Average: 22:54.28
14 North Babylon 335 12 30 84 104 105 106 12 30 84
Total Time: 1:55:06.45
Average: 23:01.29 15 Sachem East 360 54 60 67 87 92 98 54 60 67
Total Time: 1:56:03.27
Average: 23:12.66
16 Shoreham Wading River 365 7 21 110 111 116 117 7 21 110
Total Time: 1:57:09.77
Average: 23:25.96
17 Mattituck 369 29 50 74 95 121 122 125 29 50
Total Time: 1:58:32.91
Average: 23:42.59
18 Islip 380 53 75 76 79 97 112 113 53 75
Total Time: 1:57:03.76
Average: 23:24.76
19 Stony Brook 443 22 62 115 120 124 126 127 22 62
Total Time: 2:04:04.23
Average: 24:48.85 Girls 5k Run CC Team Qualifier - Varsity Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 705 Mariah Jno-Charles 11 Bellport 20:29.74 4 2 793 Suzie Petryk 11 Huntington 20:55.80 6 3 712 Ryleigh Donegan 11 Center Moriches 21:10.49 3 4 885 Erin Maud 11 Patchogue/Medford 21:30.69 1 5 976 Lauren Hoffman 12 Walt Whitman 21:31.36 9 6 751 Anya Schmitt 10 East Islip 21:35.86 15 7 744 Liana Paradiso 8 East Hampton 21:42.33 2 8 365 Jennifer Jordan 9 Westhampton Beach 21:47.55 8 9 848 Olivia Rogers 10 Middle Country 21:52.67 5 10 989 Tara Hauff 8 West Babylon 21:53.12 18 11 356 Brooke Catalano 11 West Islip 21:54.51 20 12 859 Caroline Fiordalisi 8 Mount Sinai 22:05.49 11 13 715 Georgie Nicholes 12 Center Moriches 22:07.74 7 14 370 Kayla Clements 12 William Floyd 22:18.42 10 15 957 Hannah Connolly-Sporing 11 Southampton 22:22.56 12 16 360 Krista O'Connor 9 West Islip 22:24.96 26 17 842 Meg Tuthill 10 Mercy 22:25.71 18 707 Lexi Papol 11 Bellport 22:31.79 30 19 743 Jaclyn Messemer 11 East Hampton 22:39.02 14 20 820 Alexis Perdue 10 Lindenhurst 22:40.48 13 21 762 Paige Botie 12 Half Hollow Hills Girls 22:45.60 16 22 683 Rose Ann Bencivenga 12 Babylon 22:46.39 17 23 955 Lumei Abatangelo 9 Southampton 22:53.31 23 24 750 Emily Fusco 12 East Islip 22:55.33 32 25 361 Kaitlyn Brierton 9 Westhampton Beach 22:56.55 19 26 902 Gabriella Marcucci 9 Riverhead 23:00.03 37 27 749 Sam Camlica 12 East Islip 23:01.00 40 28 372 Nicole Ferguson 10 William Floyd 23:02.41 21 29 909 Meghan O'Connor 10 Rocky Point 23:03.44 22 30 763 Jaclyn Chizner 11 Half Hollow Hills Girls 23:06.66 24 31 794 Kiara Roman 11 Huntington 23:07.30 45 32 884 Hannah Martin 8 Patchogue/Medford 23:09.89 31 33 888 Hannah Jungck 10 Pierson 23:10.94 27 34 371 Toniann Cutrone 10 William Floyd 23:11.78 33 35 688 Alexia Silverman 8 Babylon 23:12.45 28 36 858 Phaedra Conroy 9 Mount Sinai 23:13.12 25 37 355 Alyssa Bove 10 West Islip 23:13.99 48 38 906 Olivia Anderson 11 Rocky Point 23:15.05 29 39 357 Amanda Iasparo 10 West Islip 23:15.44 51 40 962 Katie Connolly 12 Southold 23:15.86 35 41 863 Ashley O'Connor 11 Mount Sinai 23:16.28 34 42 846 Sam Plunkett 10 Middle Country 23:19.97 39 43 882 Brianna Lawrence 11 Patchogue/Medford 23:25.35 42 44 829 Audrey Miller 12 Longwood 23:27.44 44 45 864 Meaghan Scutaro 8 Mount Sinai 23:29.06 38 46 767 Matea Mezic 11 Half Hollow Hills Girls 23:31.96 49 47 714 Diana Monaco 11 Center Moriches 23:34.22 36 48 821 Alexa Rodriques 10 Lindenhurst 23:38.41 53 49 374 Bridget Reiffert 12 William Floyd 23:39.37 57 50 937 Julia Magnani 12 Sayville 23:40.35 41 51 373 Cheyenne Mote 11 William Floyd 23:41.44 61 52 764 Yael Golan 11 Half Hollow Hills Girls 23:42.68 63 53 841 Devyn O'Brien 9 Mercy 23:43.86 54 905 Meghan Van Bommel 10 Riverhead 23:44.54 56 55 766 Lauren Meltzer 12 Half Hollow Hills Girls 23:45.44 69 56 818 Heather Lindemann 11 Lindenhurst 23:46.24 72 57 828 Allison Miller 10 Longwood 23:47.36 76 58 899 Megan Carrick 10 Riverhead 23:48.12 62 59 795 Marina Ruzic 9 Huntington 23:49.17 65 60 978 Nicole Naughton 10 Walt Whitman 23:50.33 67 61 881 Bianca Delucia 10 Patchogue/Medford 23:50.99 82 62 359 Sara Mercurio 10 West Islip 23:52.12 74 63 770 Cameron Heaney 10 Hampton Bays 23:53.29 46 64 935 Jordan Kobel 12 Sayville 23:54.40 43 65 791 Rachel Boisclair 11 Huntington 23:57.37 77 66 765 Michaela McElhatton 11 Half Hollow Hills Girls 23:59.36 84 67 753 Christianna Wilbert 12 East Islip 24:00.77 80 68 686 Meaghan Pashen 10 Babylon 24:01.86 50 69 354 Erica Bavaro 10 West Islip 24:03.63 83 70 911 Amanda Tascarella 12 Rocky Point 24:06.33 47 71 727 samantha katz 9 Comsewogue 24:07.71 52 72 739 Devon Brown 10 East Hampton 24:08.25 58 73 710 Merin Smith 9 Bellport 24:08.65 87 74 747 Roisin Ashe 9 East Islip 24:10.18 92 75 364 Bryanna Gristina 10 Westhampton Beach 24:10.89 59 76 940 Kalle Weik 9 Sayville 24:11.45 66 77 369 Julia Buscunera 10 William Floyd 24:12.05 88 78 768 Amanda Ribeiro 11 Half Hollow Hills Girls 24:13.60 93 79 975 Nicole Franz 12 Walt Whitman 24:15.13 95 80 746 Grainne Ashe 11 East Islip 24:17.29 100 81 901 Grace Dillingham 8 Riverhead 24:18.55 104 82 689 Julia Vella 8 Babylon 24:23.92 54 83 366 Jenna Linnick 10 Westhampton Beach 24:25.20 70 84 792 Louise Koepele 9 Huntington 24:25.84 106 85 880 Theresa Defillippo 11 Patchogue/Medford 24:26.52 96 86 826 Sierra Lattuca 9 Longwood 24:26.88 98 87 358 Alexandra Jenks 12 West Islip 24:27.24 111 88 898 Aileen Schretzmayer 7 Port Jefferson 24:28.72 55 89 862 Julia Markey 9 Mount Sinai 24:33.50 73 90 362 Caroline Corrigan 10 Westhampton Beach 24:36.73 78 91 713 Alexa McNamara 8 Center Moriches 24:39.26 60 92 939 Briana Ward 12 Sayville 24:41.39 81 93 912 Julia Townsend 12 Rocky Point 24:45.13 85 94 769 Taylor Dunn 11 Hampton Bays 24:46.49 64 95 717 Julia Schaefer 8 Center Moriches 24:47.15 68 96 900 Rachel Conti 12 Riverhead 24:48.03 117 97 716 Megan Noonan 8 Center Moriches 24:48.67 71 98 916 Danielle Eyles 10 Ross 24:49.08 75 99 934 Colleen Henderson 12 Sayville 24:49.60 90 100 748 Katie Bunde 11 East Islip 24:50.08 118 101 729 alexandra ramaliu 11 Comsewogue 24:50.50 91 102 704 Bella Iadacicco 9 Bellport 24:50.92 124 103 822 Tierney Ruppel 11 Lindenhurst 24:51.41 103 104 979 Corinna Roesch 10 Walt Whitman 24:51.83 127 105 938 Angie Perrone 10 Sayville 24:54.21 97 106 796 Sara Stewart 11 Huntington 24:55.43 131 107 725 sarah chan 10 Comsewogue 24:55.81 101 108 773 Christina Pasca 9 Hampton Bays 25:00.64 79 109 825 Engesser Kerrianne 12 Longwood 25:03.77 109 110 368 Julia Adamo 12 William Floyd 25:04.70 113 111 861 Kaylynn Juhas 10 Mount Sinai 25:06.95 105 112 830 Jennifer O'Conner 10 Longwood 25:09.71 114 113 1779 Tayla Fitzroy 10 North Babylon 25:16.05 114 742 Merissah Gilbert 11 East Hampton 25:17.01 107 115 706 Celine Kuebler 10 Bellport 25:22.30 140 116 890 Elena Skerys 12 Pierson 25:24.44 86 117 887 Arlena Burns 10 Pierson 25:27.91 89 118 730 sabrena reid 12 Comsewogue 25:28.92 112 119 731 kaitlyn sherman 10 Comsewogue 25:31.20 116 120 886 Maya Buckner 11 Pierson 25:31.61 94 121 845 Camila McCusker 8 Middle Country 25:32.01 121 122 839 Kaitlyn Butterfield 9 Mercy 25:35.21 123 991 Victoria Sardelli 12 West Babylon 25:38.70 141 124 908 Courtney Digirolomo 12 Rocky Point 25:39.62 119 125 958 Erika Gulija 12 Southampton 25:40.69 99 126 913 Nicole Betuel 11 Ross 25:42.95 102 127 824 Alicia Shipsey 10 Lindenhurst 25:43.94 125 128 883 Jessika Lento 12 Patchogue/Medford 25:46.57 129 129 1783 Jaclyn Schoelermann 11 North Babylon 25:50.65 130 808 Alexa Kluepfel 12 John Glenn 25:52.20 123 131 1781 Sabrina Kachurka 11 North Babylon 25:52.73 132 367 Nora Murphy 10 Westhampton Beach 25:58.70 128 133 980 Amanda Strigaro 12 Walt Whitman 26:01.49 151 134 894 Shannon Christ 10 Port Jefferson 26:01.88 108 135 896 Janella Damaskos 11 Port Jefferson 26:04.85 110 136 904 Maurinne Sullivan 11 Riverhead 26:05.62 156 137 771 Stacey Lattimore 9 Hampton Bays 26:06.04 115 138 363 Grace Gilbakian 10 Westhampton Beach 26:06.53 130 139 961 Felicitas Reyes-Ochoa 9 Southampton 26:06.89 120 140 919 Carley Wootton 8 Ross 26:08.95 122 141 1821 Lauren Bullock 11 Patchogue/Medford 26:15.11 132 142 809 Gillian Murphy 12 John Glenn 26:17.01 134 143 741 Julia DeSousa 12 East Hampton 26:18.56 139 144 956 Annie Connolly-Sporing 10 Southampton 26:22.64 126 145 847 Melanie Reyes 10 Middle Country 26:25.74 135 146 990 Alexa Pulizzi 11 West Babylon 26:39.40 160 147 891 Paola Zeas 10 Pierson 26:40.59 133 148 907 Giavanna Anzalone 11 Rocky Point 26:41.41 142 149 709 Alivia Rountree 9 Bellport 26:46.62 163 150 805 Karla Bonilla 11 John Glenn 26:47.35 144 151 960 Sanchez Patricia 12 Southampton 26:48.62 136 152 774 Samantha Thompson 12 Hampton Bays 26:49.62 138 153 728 sydney marco 11 Comsewogue 26:51.09 147 154 810 Kaithyln Pollan 9 John Glenn 26:53.10 153 155 726 courtney hollingsworth 9 Comsewogue 26:59.68 155 156 819 Meghan Martino 11 Lindenhurst 27:03.87 137 157 844 Juliana Grant 8 Middle Country 27:15.15 143 158 910 Paige Swensen 12 Rocky Point 27:27.75 159 159 806 Mariavictoria Choinski 11 John Glenn 27:29.82 161 160 843 Lindsay Woodhull 10 Mercy 27:50.74 161 964 Heather Koscinch 11 Southold 28:08.78 145 162 889 Rose O'Donoghue 10 Pierson 28:10.11 148 163 965 Julia McAllister 9 Southold 28:17.38 152 164 914 Ciara Bowen 9 Ross 28:31.25 157 165 775 Wendy Velez 11 Hampton Bays 28:31.61 158 166 963 Katherine Hunstein 10 Southold 28:46.62 162 167 827 Abigail Lindenberg 9 Longwood 28:48.84 146 168 918 Aimee Velez Terrazas Rivas 11 Ross 28:54.85 164 169 1782 Emily Michelle 9 North Babylon 29:11.16 170 831 Caylie Silveira 9 Longwood 29:15.45 149 171 849 Jackie Thaw 12 Middle Country 29:16.77 150 172 917 Selena Garcia-Torres 12 Ross 29:20.67 168 173 745 Alexandra Vecchio 9 East Hampton 29:34.58 165 174 772 Alyssa Ortiz 11 Hampton Bays 29:42.09 171 175 959 Kendall Mangano 12 Southampton 29:49.19 172 176 892 Kristin Callahan 11 Port Jefferson 29:51.38 174 177 711 Ashley Benedict 12 Center Moriches 29:53.07 176 178 895 Lillian Concepcion 11 Port Jefferson 29:58.59 177 179 936 Jordan Maddy 9 Sayville 30:16.96 166 180 804 Diana Batolotta 11 John Glenn 30:20.70 170 181 893 Kathleen Christ 10 Port Jefferson 30:21.94 178 182 903 Nina Schlosberg 12 Riverhead 30:25.93 167 183 966 Jessica Saporita 11 Southold 30:46.63 179 184 687 Emma Schubart 9 Babylon 31:08.31 180 185 823 Maggie Sadowska 12 Lindenhurst 31:14.96 154 186 992 Amanda Ziegler 12 West Babylon 31:20.64 169 187 988 Alessia DiSalvo 9 West Babylon 32:57.67 173 188 915 Natalie Earsakul 10 Ross 33:37.04 181 189 987 Julie Barrett 12 West Babylon 35:11.06 175

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 West Islip 161 11 16 36 38 60 67 85 11 16
Total Time: 1:54:41.02
Average: 22:56.21
2 William Floyd 172 14 27 33 48 50 75 108 14 27
Total Time: 1:55:53.42
Average: 23:10.69
3 East Islip 192 6 23 26 65 72 78 98 6 23
Total Time: 1:55:43.14
Average: 23:08.63
4 Half Hollow Hills Girls 198 20 29 45 51 53 64 76 20 29
Total Time: 1:56:52.34
Average: 23:22.47
5 Mount Sinai 218 12 35 40 44 87 109 12 35 40
Total Time: 1:56:37.45
Average: 23:19.49
6 Patchogue/Medford 219 4 31 42 59 83 124 135 4 31
Total Time: 1:56:23.44
Average: 23:16.69
7 Huntington 234 2 30 57 63 82 104 2 30 57
Total Time: 1:56:15.48
Average: 23:15.10
8 Center Moriches 244 3 13 46 89 93 95 169 3 13
Total Time: 1:56:18.86
Average: 23:15.78
9 Westhampton Beach 274 8 24 73 81 88 126 132 8 24
Total Time: 1:57:56.92
Average: 23:35.39
10 Bellport 301 1 17 71 100 112 143 1 17 71
Total Time: 1:57:23.40
Average: 23:28.68
11 Riverhead 306 25 52 56 79 94 130 174 25 52
Total Time: 1:59:39.28
Average: 23:55.86
12 East Hampton 343 7 18 70 111 137 165 7 18 70
Total Time: 2:00:05.17
Average: 24:01.04
13 Rocky Point 344 28 37 68 91 120 142 152 28 37
Total Time: 2:00:49.57
Average: 24:09.9214 Lindenhurst 344 19 47 54 101 123 150 177 19 47
Total Time: 2:00:40.48
Average: 24:08.1015 Walt Whitman 369 5 58 77 102 127 5 58 77 102
Total Time: 2:00:30.14
Average: 24:06.03
16 Sayville 372 49 62 74 90 97 103 171 49 62
Total Time: 2:01:17.19
Average: 24:15.44
17 Babylon 377 21 34 66 80 176 21 34 66 80
Total Time: 2:05:32.93
Average: 25:06.59
18 Longwood 399 43 55 84 107 110 160 162 43 55
Total Time: 2:01:55.16
Average: 24:23.04
19 Southampton 429 15 22 121 133 138 145 167 15 22
Total Time: 2:03:26.09
Average: 24:41.22
20 Middle Country 458 9 41 118 139 151 163 9 41 118
Total Time: 2:04:25.55
Average: 24:53.11
21 Comsewogue 504 69 99 105 115 116 147 149 69 99
Total Time: 2:04:54.14
Average: 24:58.83
22 Pierson 517 32 113 114 117 141 155 32 113 114
Total Time: 2:06:15.49
Average: 25:15.10
23 Hampton Bays 536 61 92 106 131 146 158 166 61 92
Total Time: 2:06:36.08
Average: 25:19.22
24 West Babylon 626 10 119 140 178 179 181 10 119 140
Total Time: 2:18:29.53
Average: 27:41.91
25 Ross 670 96 122 134 157 161 164 180 96 122
Total Time: 2:14:07.08
Average: 26:49.42
26 Port Jefferson 681 86 128 129 168 170 173 86 128 129
Total Time: 2:16:25.42
Average: 27:17.09
27 Southold 683 39 154 156 159 175 39 154 156 159
Total Time: 2:19:15.28
Average: 27:51.06
28 John Glenn 706 125 136 144 148 153 172 125 136 144
Total Time: 2:13:19.48
Average: 26:39.90

 

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Indiv.  Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Schutzenbach        11 Northport               7:04.4   21:58.46    1   
  2 Taylor Termine            10 Northport               7:05.6   22:02.05    2   
  3 Haley Jacobs              11 Northport               7:13.1   22:25.34    3   
  4 Meghan McDonough          11 Northport               7:16.6   22:36.25    4   
  5 Nicole Murphy             10 Ward Melville           7:19.5   22:45.32    5   
  6 Ali Szymanski             12 Ward Melville           7:21.4   22:51.32    6   
  7 Victoria Chin             12 Northport               7:22.1   22:53.38    7   
  8 Allison McGrath            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:22.8   22:55.63    8   
  9 Emily Lin                 10 Sachem North            7:24.0   22:59.43    9   
 10 Olivia Nelson             11 Ward Melville           7:26.3   23:06.44   10   
 11 Elizabeth Hensley         10 Northport               7:26.9   23:08.42   11   
 12 Brenna McGuire            12 Sachem East             7:27.2   23:09.22   12   
 13 Kirsten Fraas             11 Ward Melville           7:28.0   23:11.88   13   
 14 Ashley Warokomski          9 Ward Melville           7:29.0   23:14.89   14   
 15 Tess Browning-Atkinson     9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:30.4   23:19.10   15   
 16 Jessica Caruso            11 Smithtown               7:31.1   23:21.42   16   
 17 Nicole Barreca             9 Miller Place            7:32.0   23:24.26   17   
 18 Leana Wiebelt             12 Ward Melville           7:32.7   23:26.34   18   
 19 Katie Grant               11 Northport               7:33.6   23:29.13   19   
 20 Kéla Gelling              11 Smithtown               7:34.4   23:31.55   20   
 21 Caren Shin                 9 Northport               7:35.4   23:34.89        
 22 Savannah Bitzas           10 Ward Melville           7:36.0   23:36.51   21   
 23 Courtney Abbiano           9 Smithtown               7:36.6   23:38.36   22   
 24 Patricia Romano           12 Sachem North            7:36.9   23:39.37   23   
 25 Jackie Barreca             9 Miller Place            7:37.2   23:40.28   24   
 26 Kaitlin Veigl             10 Sachem East             7:38.3   23:43.63   25   
 27 Nattarika Saengkhueankae  11 Smithtown               7:39.0   23:45.97   26   
 28 Emily Brady               10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:39.7   23:48.04   27   
 29 Morgan Flotteron           9 Bayshore                7:40.2   23:49.59   28   
 30 Michelle Fierro           10 Kings Park              7:40.5   23:50.46   29   
 31 Laurel Evans              10 Ward Melville           7:40.7   23:51.23        
 32 Sophia Saladino           10 Sachem East             7:40.9   23:51.81   30   
 33 Shannon Reilly            10 Ward Melville           7:41.1   23:52.41        
 34 Brittany Williams         10 Ward Melville           7:41.3   23:52.96        
 35 Caleigh Saturno            9 Northport               7:41.6   23:54.06        
 36 Andrea Ramsay             12 Half Hollow             7:41.8   23:54.66   31   
 37 Nicole Paccione           12 Ward Melville           7:42.0   23:55.38        
 38 Samantha Papadopoulos      9 Smithtown               7:42.2   23:55.92   32   
 39 Jennifer Campbell         11 Sachem East             7:43.1   23:58.71   33   
 40 Elizabeth Keach           10 Bayshore                7:43.7   24:00.47   34   
 41 Anya Pawar                 9 Half Hollow             7:44.1   24:01.84   35   
 42 Heather Caminske          10 Northport               7:45.4   24:05.83        
 43 Kathryn Wicklund          12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:45.8   24:07.03   36   
 44 Doyin Ogundiran           11 Half Hollow             7:47.3   24:11.62   37   
 45 Ashlee Rommeney           12 Sachem East             7:47.7   24:13.00   38   
 46 Natalie DeQuarto          12 Sachem North            7:48.3   24:14.72   39   
 47 Laura Mae Cocchi          11 Northport               7:48.4   24:15.24        
 48 Alanna Laino              11 Sachem East             7:48.5   24:15.49   40   
 49 Madeline Smith             9 Bayshore                7:48.6   24:15.77   41   
 50 Amanda Tullo              11 Smithtown               7:50.1   24:20.26   42   
 51 Ramya Rao                 11 Ward Melville           7:50.1   24:20.53        
 52 Brigid Rattiger           11 Sachem North            7:51.3   24:24.01   43   
 53 Courtney Bofinger         12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:52.3   24:27.37   44   
 54 Taylor Fallacaro          10 Northport               7:52.7   24:28.35        
 55 Katie Pfeil               12 Sachem North            7:52.9   24:29.08   45   
 56 Julia Reilly              10 Sachem North            7:53.4   24:30.63   46   
 57 Lauren Harris              9 Sachem East             7:53.5   24:31.07   47   
 58 Casey McCarthy            10 Shoreham Wad            7:55.3   24:36.64   48   
 59 Anna Kim                   9 Half Hollow             7:55.5   24:37.34   49   
 60 Christina Parrish         12 Mount Sinai             7:57.0   24:41.76   50   
 61 Rachel Gladstone          10 Smithtown               7:57.4   24:43.23   51   
 62 Chloe Baron               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:57.8   24:44.21   52   
 63 Cortney Evola             11 Sachem East             7:58.0   24:44.91        
 64 Kiera Lopez               10 Miller Place            7:58.9   24:47.79   53   
 65 Monica Farmer             11 Connetquot              7:59.4   24:49.42   54   
 66 Ashley Miskovsky          12 Sachem North            8:00.3   24:51.96   55   
 67 Morgan Troiano            12 Northport               8:01.1   24:54.59        
 68 Carleigh Caulfield        11 Smithtown               8:01.3   24:55.33        
 69 Erin Schreck              12 Sachem North            8:01.7   24:56.31        
 70 Kayla Murphy              12 East Islip              8:01.9   24:57.19        
 71 Gianna Tinto              11 Smithtown               8:02.4   24:58.72        
 72 Brittany Blindenhofer     10 West Islip              8:03.4   25:01.83   56   
 73 Olivia Kaufman            10 Northport               8:04.1   25:03.75        
 74 Emily Carty               11 Smithtown               8:04.6   25:05.34        
 75 Sabrina Mason             12 Westhampton Beach       8:05.6   25:08.63   57   
 76 Kayla Murawski            10 Northport               8:05.8   25:09.11        
 77 Alyssa Muscarello         11 Mount Sinai             8:06.2   25:10.49   58   
 78 Samantha Uhrin             9 Northport               8:07.2   25:13.43        
 79 Erika Algierie            11 Walt Whitman            8:07.4   25:14.09   59   
 80 Brianna Page               9 West Islip              8:07.8   25:15.29   60   
 81 Abigail Lehr              11 Center Moriches         8:08.5   25:17.67   61   
 82 Alice Wu                   9 Half Hollow             8:09.9   25:21.80   62   
 83 Julia Gianfortone         11 Miller Place            8:10.0   25:22.34   63   
 84 Daniela Pinzon            10 Bayshore                8:11.0   25:25.21   64   
 85 Julia Rinaldi              9 John Glenn              8:11.1   25:25.77        
 86 Lauren Cody               12 Kings Park              8:11.6   25:27.27   65   
 87 Cheyenne Story            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:12.1   25:28.66   66   
 88 Arianne Rogers            11 Smithtown               8:13.6   25:33.49        
 89 Sarah Haiken              10 Half Hollow             8:14.1   25:34.96   67   
 90 Ehlana Strzelczyk         12 Smithtown               8:14.8   25:37.02        
 91 Marianna McCarthy         10 Shoreham Wad            8:15.0   25:37.74   68   
 92 Shannon Dowd               9 Shoreham Wad            8:15.2   25:38.41   69   
 93 Katherine Klima           10 Westhampton Beach       8:15.5   25:39.32   70   
 94 Meghan Weber              12 Northport               8:16.5   25:42.54        
 95 Grace DeGeorge             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:17.0   25:43.84        
 96 Sarah Puleo               10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:17.4   25:45.09        
 97 Amanda Troendle           12 Half Hollow             8:18.6   25:49.00   71   
 98 Lauren McAuliffe          10 Shoreham Wad            8:18.9   25:49.97   72   
 99 Allie Bennett             11 Kings Park              8:19.1   25:50.58   73   
100 Michaela Bartley           9 Kings Park              8:19.3   25:51.08   74   
101 Heather Hoeffner          12 Hauppauge               8:19.4   25:51.58   75   
102 Felicity Doddato           9 Kings Park              8:19.7   25:52.43   76   
103 Erin Lettieri             10 West Islip              8:20.2   25:53.88   77   
104 Cara Bracken              12 Miller Place            8:20.4   25:54.66   78   
105 Chelsea DeJean            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:20.8   25:55.92        
106 Zoe Robinson              10 Ward Melville           8:21.0   25:56.55        
107 Michelle Grosser          12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:21.2   25:57.12        
108 Lianna Procida            10 Bayshore                8:22.5   26:01.07   79   
109 Christina Perrier         12 Half Hollow             8:23.6   26:04.44        
110 Julia Pase                11 Shoreham Wad            8:24.7   26:08.00   80   
111 Emily Leath               10 Sachem North            8:25.1   26:09.05        
112 Emma Zawacki              12 Smithtown               8:26.5   26:13.55        
113 Hailey Lynch               9 Sachem North            8:27.2   26:15.64        
114 Catherine Koumas          12 Huntington              8:27.5   26:16.66   81   
115 Samantha Warshauer         9 Kings Park              8:28.3   26:19.05   82   
116 Alexandra Shaw            12 Smithtown               8:28.6   26:20.01        
117 Tamia Rowland,            11 Center Moriches         8:29.1   26:21.53   83   
118 Jennifer Deveglio          9 Patchogue/Medford       8:29.5   26:22.67        
119 Julia Feist               10 Bellport                8:29.6   26:23.18   84   
120 Kaila Rowan               11 Smithtown               8:29.7   26:23.53        
121 Wendy Tully-Gustafson     10 Islip                   8:30.0   26:24.38   85   
122 Jessica Gallery           11 Smithtown               8:32.4   26:31.85        
123 Marissa O'Donnell         12 Center Moriches         8:32.5   26:32.11   86   
124 Esther Kim                11 Hauppauge               8:33.6   26:35.50   87   
125 Margaret Scavella          9 Smithtown               8:34.0   26:36.93        
126 Mary Kate Harrison         9 Rocky Point             8:34.1   26:37.23   88   
127 Jackie Mangogna           12 Kings Park              8:34.6   26:38.61   89   
128 Courtney Tuozzo            9 Hauppauge               8:35.0   26:39.80   90   
129 Paige Golembeski          11 Bayshore                8:35.4   26:41.30   91   
130 Chloe Russell             12 Ward Melville           8:35.9   26:42.59        
131 Haley Gillan              12 Ward Melville           8:36.1   26:43.39        
132 Gabriella Czerw           12 Sachem North            8:36.8   26:45.44        
133 Carolyn Cimetta           11 Huntington              8:37.0   26:46.01   92   
134 Sian Grosskopf            10 Ward Melville           8:37.5   26:47.75        
135 Kelly Fagan               12 East Islip              8:37.6   26:48.09        
136 Sierra Acosta             11 Northport               8:37.8   26:48.50        
137 Annika Tschamper          11 Smithtown               8:37.9   26:48.86        
138 Christine Simpson         12 Huntington              8:38.0   26:49.16   93   
139 Taylor Key                 9 Smithtown               8:38.3   26:50.11        
140 Fran Napoli               12 Sachem East             8:38.5   26:50.81        
141 Julia Fierro              10 Kings Park              8:38.7   26:51.32        
142 Maddie Kowalevich         10 Connetquot              8:39.1   26:52.55   94   
143 Ashley Seiter             11 Mount Sinai             8:39.2   26:52.88   95   
144 Nina Solano               11 Connetquot              8:39.3   26:53.42   96   
145 Gianna Sheehan             9 Northport               8:39.4   26:53.70        
146 Natalia Maticke            9 Smithtown               8:39.5   26:53.99        
147 Talia Pavlin               7 Islip                   8:39.6   26:54.24   97   
148 Emily Murphy              11 Northport               8:40.1   26:55.86        
149 Maria DePinto             11 Sachem East             8:40.6   26:57.19        
150 Emily Jensen               9 Ward Melville           8:40.7   26:57.69        
151 Kathleen O'Brien          11 Ward Melville           8:40.9   26:58.35        
152 Maya Dixon                11 Bayshore                8:41.4   26:59.83   98   
153 Prairie Broughton         12 Hauppauge               8:41.5   27:00.15   99   
154 Christine Downey          11 Hauppauge               8:41.6   27:00.45  100   
155 Kimberly Longboat         10 Sachem North            8:41.9   27:01.26        
156 Lauren Utecht             12 Mount Sinai             8:42.5   27:03.11  101   
157 Jenna Mercurio            12 West Islip              8:42.9   27:04.45  102   
158 Hannah Oleson              9 Huntington              8:43.3   27:05.58  103   
159 Joely Castro              12 Connetquot              8:43.9   27:07.67  104   
160 Joshua Brzoza             10 Sachem East             8:45.1   27:11.21        
161 Christina Macaluso         9 Smithtown               8:45.3   27:12.05        
162 Samantha Kodak             9 West Islip              8:45.7   27:13.23  105   
163 Skye Giaquinto            11 Islip                   8:46.1   27:14.35  106   
164 Ginny Miller              10 Kings Park              8:46.4   27:15.45        
165 Amanda Warokomski         11 Ward Melville           8:46.6   27:15.85        
166 Danielle Paul             12 Center Moriches         8:48.1   27:20.49  107   
167 Madison Herbert           11 Kings Park              8:49.0   27:23.26        
168 Nicky Keeler               9 Kings Park              8:49.1   27:23.63        
169 Una Cooper                10 Rocky Point             8:49.2   27:24.08  108   
170 Sabrinna Mills            10 Huntington              8:49.8   27:25.92  109   
171 vanessa rodriguez-reyes    9 Comsewogue              8:50.3   27:27.53  110   
172 Franchesca Carbonara      10 Mount Sinai             8:51.1   27:29.88  111   
173 Cassie Pixler             10 Sachem North            8:51.9   27:32.49        
174 Carlee Hough              11 Shoreham Wad            8:52.0   27:32.77  112   
175 Natalie Weinacht          10 Westhampton Beach       8:52.1   27:33.04  113   
176 Deanna Lagussi            12 Islip                   8:53.0   27:35.83  114   
177 Grace Curcio               9 Bellport                8:54.0   27:38.92  115   
178 Bridgett Shanley          10 Lindenhurst             8:55.3   27:43.00  116   
179 Kerry Murphy              11 Hauppauge               8:55.8   27:44.66  117   
180 Jen Gilmartin             12 Northport               8:56.0   27:45.23        
181 Rachel Miller             11 Sachem East             8:56.2   27:45.79        
182 Taryn DiRocco             12 Smithtown               8:56.5   27:46.70        
183 Casey Fusco               10 Bayshore                8:57.4   27:49.35        
184 Gillian Legrottaglie       9 Kings Park              8:57.6   27:50.19        
185 Shannon McMaugh           10 Kings Park              8:58.2   27:52.04        
186 Bailey Jackson            10 Kings Park              8:58.7   27:53.50        
187 Catherine Fitzsimmons     11 Ward Melville           8:58.9   27:54.21        
188 Courtney Mayer            10 Walt Whitman            8:59.1   27:54.76  118   
189 Sabrina Pavlin             7 Islip                   9:00.5   27:59.04  119   
190 Rhianna Triolo             9 Kings Park              9:02.5   28:05.36        
191 Montana Queen             10 Bellport                9:04.3   28:10.91  120   
192 Rachel Saur               12 Bellport                9:04.5   28:11.47  121   
193 Isabella Cortes           10 Shoreham Wad            9:04.8   28:12.64  122   
194 Sarah Sauber              11 Connetquot              9:05.0   28:13.19  123   
195 Kate Swidzinska           10 Lindenhurst             9:06.6   28:17.98  124   
196 Lauren Thompson           12 Lindenhurst             9:06.9   28:18.97  125   
197 Molly Presser             11 Mount Sinai             9:07.1   28:19.50  126   
198 Ashley Ayala               9 Bayshore                9:07.3   28:20.39        
199 Alicia Mannerz             9 Center Moriches         9:07.6   28:21.04  127   
200 Elena O'Donnell            9 Center Moriches         9:07.9   28:22.12  128   
201 China Celestin            11 Huntington              9:08.0   28:22.56  129   
202 Inger O'Toole             10 Shoreham Wad            9:08.2   28:23.00        
203 Victoria Rodriguez         9 Sachem East             9:08.5   28:23.99        
204 Jessica Ebbinghausen      10 Lindenhurst             9:09.7   28:27.72  130   
205 Kelly O'Connor             9 West Islip              9:09.9   28:28.40  131   
206 Patty Competello          11 Kings Park              9:10.0   28:28.76        
207 Rovitt Morales             9 Southampton             9:10.7   28:30.90        
208 allison wolff             11 Comsewogue              9:12.0   28:34.75  132   
209 Ashley Canestro            9 Sachem East             9:12.7   28:36.99        
210 Mikayla Kowalevich        10 Connetquot              9:13.4   28:39.15  133   
211 Joellen Ceide             12 Huntington              9:13.5   28:39.45  134   
212 Maria DeKoning             9 Sachem East             9:13.9   28:40.63        
213 Danielle Rayna             9 Walt Whitman            9:14.2   28:41.64  135   
214 Kaitlyn Kerr              10 Lindenhurst             9:14.4   28:42.36  136   
215 Emily Pucci               10 Kings Park              9:15.8   28:46.74        
216 Amanda Murphy             11 Lindenhurst             9:16.4   28:48.47  137   
217 Caitlin Yabroudy          12 Huntington              9:16.6   28:49.06        
218 Laura Makin               12 Northport               9:17.2   28:50.98        
219 Emily Mantz                9 Ward Melville           9:17.3   28:51.33        
220 Madeline Bastanciac       10 Patchogue/Medford       9:17.4   28:51.67        
221 Kaylee Tobolson           10 Lindenhurst             9:17.7   28:52.47  138   
222 Adrianna Bridgeman        12 Islip                   9:17.8   28:52.88  139   
223 Lindsay McCormick         10 Sachem North            9:17.9   28:53.21        
224 Alexa Irizarry            10 Lindenhurst             9:18.0   28:53.52        
225 Cassidy Latham            10 Shoreham Wad            9:18.8   28:55.85        
226 Melinda Fix               11 Islip                   9:19.2   28:57.17  140   
227 millie ma                 12 Comsewogue              9:19.5   28:58.02  141   
228 Jennifer Egan             12 Islip                   9:21.0   29:02.94        
229 Danielle Fierro           10 Kings Park              9:21.6   29:04.81        
230 Emily Macrelli            10 Islip                   9:22.1   29:06.20        
231 Tajah McCray              10 Bayshore                9:22.3   29:06.94        
232 emily puleo                9 Comsewogue              9:22.4   29:07.20  142   
233 Olivia Horbatiuk          11 Westhampton Beach       9:23.0   29:09.04  143   
234 Kristen Calderone         11 Walt Whitman            9:24.3   29:13.04  144   
235 Kirsten Scutaro            8 Mount Sinai             9:24.7   29:14.29  145   
236 Jordyn Cummings            9 West Islip              9:25.1   29:15.43  146   
237 Meghan Tozza              10 Sachem North            9:26.8   29:20.85        
238 Anum Mahmood              12 Walt Whitman            9:27.2   29:22.03  147   
239 Siena Gates                9 Southampton             9:27.5   29:23.17        
240 Meaghan Carroll            9 Shoreham Wad            9:28.0   29:24.63        
241 Kaitlin Martins           10 Sachem North            9:28.7   29:26.71        
242 Alaina Belrose             9 Connetquot              9:30.5   29:32.40  148   
243 Taylor Zupo               10 Ward Melville           9:30.8   29:33.26        
244 Ilka St. Denis             9 Ward Melville           9:31.0   29:33.91        
245 Marichelle Pena           11 Lindenhurst             9:31.2   29:34.53        
246 ashley tortorice          11 Comsewogue              9:31.9   29:36.63  149   
247 Kim Acosta                12 Islip                   9:33.1   29:40.35        
248 Val Quinnones             10 Connetquot              9:34.0   29:43.36        
249 Angelina Fucci             9 Northport               9:34.2   29:43.75        
250 Katherine Cianciotti       9 Northport               9:34.3   29:44.09        
251 Madison Stapleton         11 Smithtown               9:35.2   29:46.94        
252 Julia McRae               12 Northport               9:35.5   29:47.87        
253 Sidney Alvarado           10 Connetquot              9:36.1   29:49.72        
254 Maddy Kelly                  Shoreham Wad            9:37.1   29:52.76        
255 Rachel Liu                12 Stony Brook             9:37.8   29:55.05  150   
256 Kitty Williams            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:38.7   29:57.82        
257 Alexis Bruno              10 Sachem North            9:38.8   29:58.15        
258 Lauren Daly               11 Shoreham Wad            9:39.3   29:59.60        
259 Jocelyn Alvarado          12 Islip                   9:39.8   30:01.10        
260 Samantha Camenzuli        12 Islip                   9:39.9   30:01.48        
261 claire sanfilippo         12 Comsewogue              9:40.0   30:01.87  151   
262 Heather Johnson           11 Longwood                9:40.1   30:02.19        
263 Nicole Fezza              10 Sachem North            9:41.0   30:04.94        
264 Gabrielle Vadeikaite      12 Longwood                9:41.3   30:05.74        
265 Ariel Stienberg           10 Lindenhurst             9:42.8   30:10.47        
266 Kayla Vincent             10 Lindenhurst             9:45.7   30:19.45        
267 Emily Aleci               10 Rocky Point             9:46.3   30:21.30  152   
268 Julianna Russo Friedman   12 Stony Brook             9:46.8   30:22.89  153   
269 Lauren Connolly           11 Walt Whitman            9:47.6   30:25.53  154   
270 Victoria Ezi              12 Stony Brook             9:49.3   30:30.74  155   
271 Valentina Kobler          10 Southampton             9:50.4   30:34.04        
272 Emily Weber               12 Shoreham Wad            9:51.0   30:35.90        
273 Jillian Holfester         12 Northport               9:51.5   30:37.65        
274 Laura Calderale           11 West Islip              9:52.5   30:40.65        
275 Fiona Wang                12 Stony Brook             9:54.1   30:45.74  156   
276 Miranda Valleau            9 Rocky Point             9:54.2   30:46.03  157   
277 Sasha Rubman              12 Stony Brook             9:54.8   30:47.92  158   
278 Deana Wolf                11 Kings Park              9:55.2   30:49.20        
279 Marissa Tache             11 Center Moriches         9:55.6   30:50.42  159   
280 Samantha Walsh            11 Connetquot              9:55.7   30:50.78        
281 elise hayter              10 Comsewogue              9:56.1   30:52.02  160   
282 Samantha Stone            11 Patchogue/Medford       9:56.6   30:53.58        
283 Madeline Waring           10 Ward Melville           9:57.4   30:55.97        
284 Elise Mitchell            10 Stony Brook             9:57.6   30:56.56  161   
285 Rebecca Shaiman           12 Walt Whitman            9:57.8   30:57.29  162   
286 Erika Kady                 8 Stony Brook             9:58.7   31:00.04  163   
287 Meagan Hauser              9 Shoreham Wad            9:59.6   31:02.67        
288 Caroline Hanson           12 Sachem East            10:00.1   31:04.32        
289 Jade Joannou              12 Shoreham Wad           10:00.3   31:04.89        
290 Lisa Nealis               11 Kings Park             10:00.9   31:06.79        
291 Hannah Montenegro          9 Shoreham Wad           10:01.4   31:08.26        
292 Shannon Thompson          10 Lindenhurst            10:01.9   31:09.76        
293 Mikayla Bertolino          9 Patchogue/Medford      10:04.4   31:17.57        
294 Kara Cazeau               12 Longwood               10:07.2   31:26.34        
295 Abigail Wallner            9 Lindenhurst            10:10.2   31:35.67        
296 Jessica Bland             11 Kings Park             10:12.2   31:41.82        
297 Vic Quinones              10 Connetquot             10:12.6   31:42.99        
298 luna khalil               10 Comsewogue             10:13.7   31:46.46        
299 Kim Engley                12 Lindenhurst            10:15.8   31:53.22        
300 Alexandra Spina           10 Hauppauge              10:21.0   32:09.24  164   
301 Rebecca Kaplan            10 Hauppauge              10:21.1   32:09.50        
302 Sydnie Williams           10 Bayshore               10:21.4   32:10.39        
303 Casey Oualaalou            9 John Glenn             10:21.9   32:11.88        
304 Juliana Veracka           12 Hauppauge              10:22.5   32:13.82        
305 Dierdre McNieney           9 John Glenn             10:23.5   32:17.15        
306 Sam Grootenboer           10 Hauppauge              10:26.0   32:24.70        
307 Chelsea Nichols           10 Westhampton Beach      10:26.9   32:27.65  165   
308 Margret Barr-Forget       10 Westhampton Beach      10:28.0   32:31.03  166   
309 renee clark               10 Comsewogue             10:31.4   32:41.44        
310 Ariyana Richardson         9 Lindenhurst            10:31.5   32:41.76        
311 Hunter Gill                9 Rocky Point            10:38.1   33:02.43  167   
312 Rejoice Nwadiuko          12 Stony Brook            10:39.3   33:06.21        
313 Samantha DiBenedetto      10 Sachem East            10:39.7   33:07.27        
314 Rachel Ellner             12 Longwood               10:45.4   33:25.00        
315 Keara Doherty             10 Northport              10:46.4   33:28.27        
316 Gabi Mascio               12 Lindenhurst            10:50.5   33:40.97        
317 Marlena Kawal             11 Lindenhurst            10:51.5   33:43.97        
318 Meleiny Peralta            9 John Glenn             10:57.3   34:02.08        
319 Sofia Clements            11 Shoreham Wad           11:06.3   34:29.83        
320 Victoria Savage            9 Smithtown              11:09.3   34:39.24        
321 madison nee                9 Comsewogue             11:25.4   35:29.36        
322 Nicole Petry              12 Islip                  11:26.9   35:34.01        
323 Casey Leach               12 Bellport               11:30.6   35:45.43  168   
324 Sara Rubinstein           10 Shoreham Wad           11:34.8   35:58.61        
325 Amanda Dwyer               9 Shoreham Wad           11:35.3   36:00.06        
326 Leyna Brostowski          11 Lindenhurst            12:14.3   38:01.13        
327 Amanda Cook                9 Smithtown              12:38.0   39:15.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    17    1    2    3    4    7   11   19           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.48                                                     
         Average:    22:23.10                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                48    5    6   10   13   14   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:55:09.85                                                     
         Average:    23:01.97                                                     
   3 Smithtown                   116   16   20   22   26   32   42   51           
      Total Time:  1:58:13.22                                                     
         Average:    23:38.65                                                     
   4 Bayport/Bluepoint           130    8   15   27   36   44   52   66           
      Total Time:  1:58:37.17                                                     
         Average:    23:43.44                                                     
   5 Sachem East                 138   12   25   30   33   38   40   47           
      Total Time:  1:58:56.37                                                     
         Average:    23:47.28                                                     
   6 Sachem North                159    9   23   39   43   45   46   55           
      Total Time:  1:59:46.61                                                     
         Average:    23:57.33                                                     
   7 Half Hollow Hills Girls     214   31   35   37   49   62   67   71           
      Total Time:  2:02:07.26                                                     
         Average:    24:25.46                                                     
   8 Miller Place                235   17   24   53   63   78                     
      Total Time:  2:03:09.33                                                     
         Average:    24:37.87                                                     
   9 Bayshore                    246   28   34   41   64   79   91   98           
      Total Time:  2:03:32.11                                                     
         Average:    24:42.43                                                     
  10 Kings Park                  317   29   65   73   74   76   82   89           
      Total Time:  2:06:51.82                                                     
         Average:    25:22.37                                                     
  11 Shoreham Wading River       337   48   68   69   72   80  112  122           
      Total Time:  2:07:50.76                                                     
         Average:    25:34.16                                                     
  12 West Islip                  400   56   60   77  102  105  131  146           
      Total Time:  2:10:28.68                                                     
         Average:    26:05.74                                                     
  13 Mount Sinai                 415   50   58   95  101  111  126  145           
      Total Time:  2:11:18.12                                                     
         Average:    26:15.63                                                     
  14 Hauppauge                   451   75   87   90   99  100  117  164           
      Total Time:  2:13:07.48                                                     
         Average:    26:37.50                                                     
  15 Center Moriches             464   61   83   86  107  127  128  159           
      Total Time:  2:13:52.84                                                     
         Average:    26:46.57                                                     
  16 Connetquot                  471   54   94   96  104  123  133  148           
      Total Time:  2:13:56.25                                                     
         Average:    26:47.25                                                     
  17 Huntington                  478   81   92   93  103  109  129  134           
      Total Time:  2:14:23.33                                                     
         Average:    26:52.67                                                     
  18 Islip                       521   85   97  106  114  119  139  140           
      Total Time:  2:16:07.84                                                     
         Average:    27:13.57                                                     
  19 Westhampton Beach           548   57   70  113  143  165  166                
      Total Time:  2:19:57.69                                                     
         Average:    27:59.54                                                     
  20 Walt Whitman                603   59  118  135  144  147  154  162           
      Total Time:  2:20:25.57                                                     
         Average:    28:05.12                                                     
  21 Bellport                    608   84  115  120  121  168                     
      Total Time:  2:26:09.91                                                     
         Average:    29:13.99                                                     
  22 Lindenhurst                 631  116  124  125  130  136  137  138           
      Total Time:  2:21:30.03                                                     
         Average:    28:18.01                                                     
  23 Rocky Point                 672   88  108  152  157  167                     
      Total Time:  2:28:11.07                                                     
         Average:    29:38.22                                                     
  24 Comsewogue                  674  110  132  141  142  149  151  160           
      Total Time:  2:23:44.13                                                     
         Average:    28:44.83                                                     
  25 Stony Brook                 772  150  153  155  156  158  161  163           
      Total Time:  2:32:22.34                                                     
         Average:    30:28.47