Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Jim Smith Invitational - 9/21/2013                        
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Skylar Latucca             9 Longwood                6:03.6    9:05.40    1   
  2 Marius Sidlauskus          9 Smithtown               6:22.6    9:33.87    2   
  3 Owen Klipstein             9 Southold                6:23.4    9:35.02    3   
  4 Spencer Crough             9 Southampton             6:24.6    9:36.86        
  5 Timothy Euler              9 East Meadow             6:26.3    9:39.37    4   
  6 Eric Cunha                 9 Riverhead               6:28.0    9:42.01    5   
  7 Matt Heffernan             9 Mattituck               6:30.9    9:46.32    6   
  8 Kyle Stolba                9 Harborfields            6:33.9    9:50.80    7   
  9 Eitan Albulich               East Hampton            6:34.1    9:51.08        
 10 John (Dutch) Schultz       9 St. Anthony's           6:35.2    9:52.77    8   
 11 Matthew Katz               9 Harborfields            6:35.6    9:53.29    9   
 12 Ryan McCabe                9 Southampton             6:36.6    9:54.77        
 13 Alex Singer                9 Roslyn                  6:37.3    9:55.84   10   
 14 Todd Warshawsky            9 Roslyn                  6:37.4    9:56.10   11   
 15 Nolan Carey                9 East Meadow             6:37.7    9:56.47   12   
 16 Matthew Blauvelt           9 Smithtown               6:38.9    9:58.23   13   
 17 Scott Dinger               9 Smithtown               6:39.3    9:58.84   14   
 18 Nicky Harris               8 Manhasset               6:41.1   10:01.64   15   
 19 Kyron Roberts              9 Midwood High School     6:45.2   10:07.75   16   
 20 Chad Fields                9 Islip                   6:46.1   10:09.08   17   
 21 Julian Franco              9 St. Anthony's           6:47.5   10:11.19   18   
 22 Daniel Blanco              9 East Meadow             6:48.1   10:12.02   19   
 23 Sebastian Mesa             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:48.3   10:12.36        
 24 Bryan Murphy               9 St. Anthony's           6:49.0   10:13.46   20   
 25 Jack Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       6:49.3   10:13.89        
 26 Sean Vierling              9 St. Anthony's           6:50.5   10:15.76   21   
 27 Daniel Claxton             9 Smithtown               6:50.7   10:16.04   22   
 28 Paul Nigro                 9 Hauppauge               6:52.6   10:18.87   23   
 29 Shane McGuire              9 Huntington              6:53.8   10:20.63   24   
 30 Anthony Peraza             9 Shoreham Wad            6:55.0   10:22.39   25   
 31 Matthew Ottomanelli        9 St. Anthony's           6:55.4   10:23.10   26   
 32 Max Kohlroser              9 St. Anthony's           6:56.0   10:23.91        
 33 Rocco Piccirillo           9 Wantagh                 6:56.4   10:24.49   27   
 34 Connor Grosso              9 Huntington              6:58.0   10:27.01   28   
 35 Cullen Armstrong           9 Hauppauge               6:59.1   10:28.54   29   
 36 Tom Anderson               9 Massapequa              6:59.5   10:29.25   30   
 37 Michael Pont               9 Commack                 6:59.7   10:29.54   31   
 38 Daniel Baez                9 St. Anthony's           7:00.1   10:30.12        
 39 Anthony Bosio              9 Mount Sinai             7:00.7   10:30.93   32   
 40 Kyle Bentley                 Manhasset               7:02.4   10:33.60   33   
 41 Alex Priestley             9 Farmingdale             7:03.2   10:34.73   34   
 42 Colin Fennelly             9 Harwood, Vermont        7:03.7   10:35.47   35   
 43 Ryan Falconer              9 Babylon                 7:04.0   10:35.94   36   
 44 Luke LaSpina               9 Manhasset               7:05.4   10:38.00   37   
 45 yun jin woo                9 Hhh West                7:06.0   10:39.00        
 46 Christopher Phillips       9 Smithtown               7:06.4   10:39.52   38   
 47 Christian Puleio           9 Massapequa              7:07.1   10:40.57   39   
 48 Ryan Stolba                9 Harborfields            7:07.4   10:41.09   40   
 49 John Ferguson              9 Hampton Bays            7:09.0   10:43.38   41   
 50 Ryan Brown                 9 Deer Park               7:09.2   10:43.70        
 51 Joe Bartolotto             9 Mattituck               7:10.2   10:45.21   42   
 52 Matthew Tullo              9 Smithtown               7:10.5   10:45.64        
 53 Scott Puric                9 Rocky Point             7:10.7   10:45.92        
 54 Adam Sirota                9 Roslyn                  7:10.8   10:46.17   43   
 55 Thomas Butcher             9 Manhasset               7:12.1   10:48.02   44   
 56 Ben May                    9 Mount Sinai             7:13.0   10:49.37   45   
 57 Thomas Hunt                9 Smithtown               7:13.4   10:50.01        
 58 Tristan Touchette          9 Harwood, Vermont        7:14.4   10:51.56   46   
 59 Christopher Downs          9 Hampton Bays            7:14.9   10:52.31   47   
 60 Tyler Cosma                9 Center Moriches         7:15.1   10:52.62        
 61 Nick O'Rourke              9 Harborfields            7:16.2   10:54.28   48   
 62 Cole Anderson                Harborfields            7:16.6   10:54.77   49   
 63 Dan Suchopar               9 Connetquot              7:17.1   10:55.61   50   
 64 Aidan Doxey                9 Oyster Bay              7:17.3   10:55.95   51   
 65 Matthew Zamow              9 Harborfields            7:17.9   10:56.86        
 66 Anthony Monaco             9 Center Moriches         7:18.6   10:57.85        
 67 James Moran                9 Smithtown               7:19.1   10:58.60        
 68 Michael Bowne              9 Farmingdale             7:19.7   10:59.55   52   
 69 Michael Lee                9 Manhasset               7:20.1   11:00.04   53   
 70 Alex Martin                9 Harborfields            7:20.5   11:00.67        
 71 Emile Beniflah             9 Midwood High School     7:20.7   11:00.98   54   
 72 Anthony Lynch              9 Shoreham Wad            7:20.9   11:01.23   55   
 73 Guido Modano               9 Manhasset               7:21.0   11:01.47        
 74 Hunter Pitcoff             9 Smithtown               7:21.6   11:02.35        
 75 James Malone               9 Babylon                 7:22.0   11:02.91   56   
 76 Nicholas Schieda           9 St. Anthony's           7:22.3   11:03.42        
 77 Dan Harkin                 9 Mattituck               7:23.1   11:04.52   57   
 78 robert flattau             9 Hhh West                7:23.6   11:05.30        
 79 James O'Hara               9 Babylon                 7:23.8   11:05.62   58   
 80 Daniel Ruiz                9 Hampton Bays            7:24.2   11:06.18   59   
 81 Dylan Flynn                9 Hauppauge               7:24.5   11:06.63   60   
 82 Jack Conroy                9 Commack                 7:24.7   11:06.94   61   
 83 Carlos Cabrera             9 East Meadow             7:24.9   11:07.30   62   
 84 A.G. Chancellor            9 William Floyd           7:25.2   11:07.67   63   
 85 John Creighton             9 St. Anthony's           7:25.6   11:08.35        
 86 Dan Petruso                9 Manhasset               7:25.8   11:08.66        
 87 Jack Casey                 9 Oyster Bay              7:26.2   11:09.18   64   
 88 Cameron Gargiulo           9 Longwood                7:26.6   11:09.83   65   
 89 Matt Erman                 9 East Meadow             7:28.5   11:12.76   66   
 90 Justin Blanche             9 Manhasset               7:28.7   11:13.03        
 91 Tom Hoeg                   9 Mattituck               7:28.9   11:13.31   67   
 92 John McGetrick             9 Msit                    7:29.1   11:13.55   68   
 93 Connor Mayette             9 St. Anthony's           7:30.2   11:15.18        
 94 James Elgort               9 Mount Sinai             7:30.9   11:16.27   69   
 95 Nicholas Bosio             9 Mount Sinai             7:31.1   11:16.58   70   
 96 Joseph Gryski              9 John Glenn              7:31.7   11:17.56   71   
 97 Keith Dusling              9 Roslyn                  7:34.5   11:21.70   72   
 98 Brett Powers               9 Mount Sinai             7:34.7   11:22.02   73   
 99 Ryan Mortimer              9 St. Anthony's           7:35.7   11:23.42        
100 Nicholas Murray            9 Roslyn                  7:36.0   11:23.94   74   
101 Ted Michaels               9 Farmingdale             7:36.3   11:24.37   75   
102 Jake Buckley               9 Rocky Point             7:36.5   11:24.65        
103 Gregory Sharp              9 Babylon                 7:36.7   11:24.95   76   
104 Antony Youndolino          9 Commack                 7:37.8   11:26.71   77   
105 Kevin Foley                9 Commack                 7:38.0   11:27.00   78   
106 Liam Ryder                 9 Wantagh                 7:38.6   11:27.81   79   
107 Nicholas Skelton           9 St. Anthony's           7:39.1   11:28.65        
108 Zachary Giglio             9 Smithtown               7:39.5   11:29.20        
109 John Yevoli                9 Massapequa              7:40.4   11:30.54   80   
110 Jake Zuhoski               9 Riverhead               7:40.6   11:30.88   81   
111 Brendan Barry              9 Manhasset               7:40.9   11:31.27        
112 Thomas Reiskin             9 Harwood, Vermont        7:41.9   11:32.81   82   
113 Daniel Melcer              9 Smithtown               7:42.7   11:33.95        
114 Rudy Fasolino              9 Huntington              7:42.9   11:34.32   83   
115 Jordan Kaplan              9 Hhh East                7:43.1   11:34.63   84   
116 Joe Etersque               9 Deer Park               7:43.4   11:35.05        
117 Tyler Young                9 Commack                 7:43.6   11:35.35   85   
118 Chris Mathieson            9 Hauppauge               7:44.0   11:35.90   86   
119 Benham Ardebeli            9 Roslyn                  7:44.2   11:36.25        
120 Douglas Verity             9 Commack                 7:44.5   11:36.73        
121 Brain Mercado              9 Islip                   7:45.3   11:37.94   87   
122 David White                9 Riverhead               7:45.7   11:38.46   88   
123 Keegan McKenna             9 Harwood, Vermont        7:46.0   11:38.88   89   
124 Daniel Cizmarik            9 Manhasset               7:46.2   11:39.21        
125 Aidan Schretzmayer         9 St. Anthony's           7:46.7   11:40.00        
126 Ethan Haber                9 Roslyn                  7:47.1   11:40.58        
127 Joe Kelly                  9 Mattituck               7:47.6   11:41.35   90   
128 Sean Halpin                9 Shoreham Wad            7:47.9   11:41.83   91   
129 Ryan Mock                  9 Huntington              7:48.1   11:42.12   92   
130 Kevin Kerliu               9 Msit                    7:48.3   11:42.39   93   
131 Jack Kenyon                9 Harborfields            7:49.0   11:43.49        
132 Kevin VanVorst             9 Massapequa              7:49.3   11:43.83   94   
133 Jack Doyle                 9 St. Anthony's           7:50.2   11:45.20        
134 Stephen Ladolce            9 Commack                 7:50.5   11:45.66        
135 William Miranda            9 East Meadow             7:50.8   11:46.20        
136 Cameron Pereda             9 St. Anthony's           7:53.9   11:50.81        
137 Daniel Martin              9 Harborfields            7:54.2   11:51.26        
138 Gary Tetrault              9 Hampton Bays            7:54.8   11:52.19   95   
139 James Surless              9 East Meadow             7:55.3   11:52.88        
140 Ryan Catapano              9 Massapequa              7:55.5   11:53.17   96   
141 Preston Cucuzza            9 Roslyn                  7:55.6   11:53.41        
142 Reese Ganaway              9 Msit                    7:56.5   11:54.69   97   
143 Joesph Saporita            9 Southold                7:58.7   11:57.95   98   
144 Daniel Baboolal            9 Glen Cove               7:59.7   11:59.54   99   
145 Garrison Bennett           9 Southold                8:00.4   12:00.55  100   
146 Rob Seaman                 9 Wantagh                 8:00.8   12:01.10  101   
147 Emassalami Siddig          9 Midwood High School     8:01.0   12:01.42  102   
148 Ryan Thompson              9 East Meadow             8:01.3   12:01.90        
149 Nick Biacianello           9 Commack                 8:02.4   12:03.54        
150 Justin Mclaughlan          9 Harborfields            8:02.9   12:04.29        
151 Stephen Chen               9 Manhasset               8:03.7   12:05.45        
152 Jefferson Xu               9 Msit                    8:04.2   12:06.28  103   
153 Matt Castaldo              9 Harborfields            8:06.1   12:09.15        
154 James Mirfield             9 Msit                    8:06.6   12:09.85  104   
155 James Grant                9 Manhasset               8:08.6   12:12.91        
156 Anthony Pizzarelli         9 Farmingdale             8:08.9   12:13.33  105   
157 Romvald Thomas             9 Midwood High School     8:09.2   12:13.80  106   
158 Mathew Yonks               9 Mount Sinai             8:10.0   12:14.88        
159 James O'Rourke             9 St. Anthony's           8:11.0   12:16.41        
160 Adam Chin                  9 Roslyn                  8:11.2   12:16.72        
161 Jack Healy                 9 Manhasset               8:11.4   12:17.00        
162 Nick Caprino               9 East Meadow             8:11.5   12:17.25        
163 Jackson Klein              9 Roslyn                  8:13.0   12:19.41        
164 Justin Chassin             9 Commack                 8:13.8   12:20.67        
165 Jonathan Cangelosi         9 Wantagh                 8:14.2   12:21.26  107   
166 Ryan Maggio                9 St. Anthony's           8:14.5   12:21.70        
167 Cameron Giacolone          9 Mount Sinai             8:14.8   12:22.15        
168 Dan Juhasz                 9 Oyster Bay              8:15.1   12:22.59  108   
169 Christian Baron            9 Riverhead               8:15.3   12:22.90  109   
170 Marco Marsans              8 Ross                    8:18.9   12:28.25  110   
171 Brian Murray               9 Manhasset               8:19.1   12:28.52        
172 Christian Gulbin           9 Oyster Bay              8:19.3   12:28.83  111   
173 Kyle Heneveld              9 Massapequa              8:19.5   12:29.22        
174 Chris Egan                 9 Hauppauge               8:19.8   12:29.59  112   
175 William Dimino             9 St. Anthony's           8:20.9   12:31.33        
176 Joseph Cinque              9 Roslyn                  8:22.2   12:33.27        
177 Andy Gonzalez              9 Msit                    8:22.5   12:33.76        
178 Michael Valenti            9 West Babylon            8:23.2   12:34.70  113   
179 Ted Morency                8 Ross                    8:23.8   12:35.59  114   
180 Jesse Haynes               9 Hampton Bays            8:24.6   12:36.81  115   
181 Eric Rennard               9 Farmingdale             8:25.9   12:38.84  116   
182 Yousef Noureideea          9 East Meadow             8:26.7   12:39.95        
183 Connor Kilcare             9 Longwood                8:27.2   12:40.76  117   
184 Sean Bentley               9 Manhasset               8:28.0   12:42.01        
185 Mike Diem                  9 Longwood                8:28.7   12:42.96  118   
186 Ryan Mitchell              9 Mount Sinai             8:29.7   12:44.52        
187 Timothy Bell               9 Babylon                 8:30.4   12:45.51  119   
188 James O'Halloran           9 Islip                   8:30.8   12:46.08  120   
189 Nicholas Reda              9 St. Anthony's           8:32.2   12:48.25        
190 Michael Hermanns           9 John Glenn              8:32.5   12:48.76  121   
191 Matt Harrison              9 East Meadow             8:33.6   12:50.38        
192 Freddy Giovanelli          9 Manhasset               8:34.6   12:51.88        
193 Brian Tretter              9 Wantagh                 8:35.0   12:52.51  122   
194 Thomas Giannone            9 Manhasset               8:36.6   12:54.90        
195 Jonathan Callan            9 Harborfields            8:37.4   12:56.01        
196 Samuel Israel              9 Glen Cove               8:37.9   12:56.74  123   
197 Dylan Esposito             9 Connetquot              8:38.3   12:57.43  124   
198 Ori Milchen                9 Hhh East                8:39.5   12:59.21  125   
199 Mitchell Jacobs            9 Riverhead               8:40.5   13:00.76  126   
200 Omar Toro                  9 Msit                    8:41.0   13:01.42        
201 Collin Flannery            9 Shoreham Wad            8:42.8   13:04.10  127   
202 Tony Kim                   8 Ross                    8:44.4   13:06.57  128   
203 Dylan Osbrey               9 Comsewogue              8:45.4   13:08.02        
204 Josh Goldman               9 Hhh East                8:46.2   13:09.27  129   
205 Kristofer Kwan             9 John Glenn              8:46.4   13:09.54  130   
206 Jordan Foster              9 East Hampton            8:46.6   13:09.77        
207 Eugene Cleary              9 Harwood, Vermont        8:48.0   13:11.87  131   
208 Sean Mello                 9 Huntington              8:48.2   13:12.23  132   
209 Thomas Harkin              9 St. Anthony's           8:48.8   13:13.13        
210 McAleer Jake               9 Division Avenue         8:50.4   13:15.50        
211 Kevin Mahon                9 Mattituck               8:51.2   13:16.76        
212 Emilio Niland              9 St. Anthony's           8:52.0   13:17.89        
213 Patrick Flannery           9 Shoreham Wad            8:52.2   13:18.17  133   
214 Samuel Crabtree            9 Roslyn                  8:55.1   13:22.58        
215 Joseph Paolella            9 West Babylon            8:57.7   13:26.52  134   
216 Billy Yang                 9 Hauppauge               9:07.3   13:40.88        
217 Matt Morgenstern           9 Hauppauge               9:07.6   13:41.27        
218 Patrick Mugan              9 Islip                   9:08.8   13:43.10  135   
219 Nivens Joseph              9 Longwood                9:09.6   13:44.41  136   
220 Steven Shaw                9 William Floyd           9:10.2   13:45.31  137   
221 Jean-Paul Henriquez        9 St. Anthony's           9:14.0   13:50.90        
222 Nicholas Greco             9 St. Anthony's           9:14.1   13:51.14        
223 Nick Laucella              9 Hauppauge               9:17.7   13:56.52        
224 Elias Smith                9 St. Anthony's           9:19.4   13:59.01        
225 James Russo                9 John Glenn              9:19.9   13:59.77  138   
226 Jack Courtney              9 William Floyd           9:30.9   14:16.29  139   
227 Cameron Germano            9 Islip                   9:33.7   14:20.48  140   
228 Matt Landman               9 Comsewogue              9:40.3   14:30.35        
229 Mark Kashani               9 Roslyn                  9:41.4   14:31.99        
230 Anuj Gupta                 9 Roslyn                  9:42.9   14:34.23        
231 Noah Ladensack             9 Harwood, Vermont        9:45.8   14:38.66        
232 Charlie Doherty            9 Wantagh                 9:48.5   14:42.72        
233 Noah Kirchner             12 Port Jefferson          9:49.7   14:44.46        
234 Michael Ronghi             9 Glen Cove               9:51.8   14:47.69  141   
235 Zachary Tupper             9 Babylon                 9:52.5   14:48.64        
236 Zach Monteleon             9 Msit                    9:58.8   14:58.13        
237 David Palencia             9 Roslyn                 10:02.3   15:03.36        
238 Peter Gambino              9 St. Anthony's          10:06.2   15:09.24        
239 Parker VanRoy              9 Manhasset              10:06.7   15:09.94        
240 Nick Shearer               9 Connetquot             10:12.5   15:18.68  142   
241 Korden Vozzolo             9 Hhh East               10:12.8   15:19.17  143   
242 Daniel Mercado             9 East Meadow            10:21.5   15:32.22        
243 Anthony Emmanuele          9 St. Anthony's          10:22.0   15:32.92        
244 Bryan Everitt              9 Babylon                10:22.5   15:33.70        
245 Frank Cerullo              9 Port Jefferson         10:22.8   15:34.09        
246 Matt Shroeder              9 Wantagh                10:31.1   15:46.60        
247 Mason Lockwood             9 Babylon                10:31.3   15:46.86        
248 Pierre Piazza              9 West Babylon           10:52.7   16:19.04  144   
249 Travis Negron              9 William Floyd          10:53.7   16:20.42  145   
250 Brandon Lynn               9 Riverhead              11:11.6   16:47.40        
251 Michael Martone           12 Roslyn                 11:26.6   17:09.82   

234 Unknown                                              9:51.0   14:46.39        
253 Unknown                                             11:48.8   17:43.18        
254 Unknown                                             12:13.5   18:20.15             
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    29    2   13   14   22   38                     
      Total Time:    29:30.94                                                     
         Average:     9:50.32                                                     
   2 East Meadow                  35    4   12   19   62   66                     
      Total Time:    29:47.86                                                     
         Average:     9:55.96                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                46    8   18   20   21   26                     
      Total Time:    30:17.42                                                     
         Average:    10:05.81                                                     
   4 Harborfields                 56    7    9   40   48   49                     
      Total Time:    30:25.18                                                     
         Average:    10:08.40                                                     
   5 Roslyn                       64   10   11   43   72   74                     
      Total Time:    30:38.11                                                     
         Average:    10:12.71                                                     
   6 Manhasset                    85   15   33   37   44   53                     
      Total Time:    31:13.24                                                     
         Average:    10:24.42                                                     
   7 Mattituck                   105    6   42   57   67   90                     
      Total Time:    31:36.05                                                     
         Average:    10:32.02                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   112   23   29   60   86  112                     
      Total Time:    31:54.04                                                     
         Average:    10:38.02                                                     
   9 Huntington                  135   24   28   83   92  132                     
      Total Time:    32:21.96                                                     
         Average:    10:47.32                                                     
  10 Mount Sinai                 146   32   45   69   70   73                     
      Total Time:    32:36.57                                                     
         Average:    10:52.19                                                     
  11 Hampton Bays                147   41   47   59   95  115                     
      Total Time:    32:41.87                                                     
         Average:    10:53.96                                                     
  12 Massapequa                  149   30   39   80   94   96                     
      Total Time:    32:40.36                                                     
         Average:    10:53.46                                                     
  13 Babylon                     150   36   56   58   76  119                     
      Total Time:    32:44.47                                                     
         Average:    10:54.83                                                     
  14 Farmingdale                 161   34   52   75  105  116                     
      Total Time:    32:58.65                                                     
         Average:    10:59.55                                                     
  15 Harwood, Vermont            163   35   46   82   89  131                     
      Total Time:    32:59.84                                                     
         Average:    10:59.95                                                     
  16 Commack                     169   31   61   77   78   85                     
      Total Time:    33:03.19                                                     
         Average:    11:01.07                                                     
  17 Shoreham Wading River       171   25   55   91  127  133                     
      Total Time:    33:05.45                                                     
         Average:    11:01.82                                                     
  18 Midwood High School         172   16   54  102  106                          
      Total Time:    33:10.15                                                     
         Average:    11:03.39                                                     
  19 Riverhead                   174    5   81   88  109  126                     
      Total Time:    32:51.35                                                     
         Average:    10:57.12                                                     
  20 Longwood                    183    1   65  117  118  136                     
      Total Time:    32:55.99                                                     
         Average:    10:58.67                                                     
  21 Southold                    201    3   98  100                               
      Total Time:    33:33.52                                                     
         Average:    11:11.18                                                     
  22 Wantagh                     207   27   79  101  107  122                     
      Total Time:    33:53.40                                                     
         Average:    11:17.80                                                     
  23 Oyster Bay                  223   51   64  108  111                          
      Total Time:    34:27.72                                                     
         Average:    11:29.24                                                     
  24 Islip                       224   17   87  120  135  140                     
      Total Time:    34:33.10                                                     
         Average:    11:31.04                                                     
  25 Msit                        258   68   93   97  103  104                     
      Total Time:    34:50.63                                                     
         Average:    11:36.88                                                     
  26 Connetquot                  316   50  124  142                               
      Total Time:    39:11.72                                                     
         Average:    13:03.91                                                     
  27 John Glenn                  322   71  121  130  138                          
      Total Time:    37:15.86                                                     
         Average:    12:25.29                                                     
  28 Hhh East                    338   84  125  129  143                          
      Total Time:    37:43.11                                                     
         Average:    12:34.37                                                     
  29 William Floyd               339   63  137  139  145                          
      Total Time:    39:09.27                                                     
         Average:    13:03.09                                                     
  30 Ross                        352  110  114  128                               
      Total Time:    38:10.41                                                     
         Average:    12:43.47                                                     
  31 Glen Cove                   363   99  123  141                               
      Total Time:    39:43.97                                                     
         Average:    13:14.66                                                     
  32 West Babylon                391  113  134  144                               
      Total Time:    42:20.26                                                     
         Average:    14:06.76  





Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
147 Unknown                                              7:43.1   23:58.78        
  1 Erik Engstrom             10 East Hampton            5:46.8   17:57.39    1   
  2 Cabel McCandless          10 Lindenhurst             5:54.9   18:22.50    2   
  3 Tim Monahan               10 Connetquot              5:57.4   18:30.20    3   
  4 Jacob Zolotarevsky        10 Midwood High School     5:58.5   18:33.54    4   
  5 Kyle O'Brien              10 Huntington              6:01.1   18:41.90        
  6 Ilya Wilson               10 Islip                   6:01.7   18:43.57    5   
  7 John Boyzok               10 Smithtown               6:03.0   18:47.70    6   
  8 Aidan Smith               10 Massapequa              6:04.2   18:51.34    7   
  9 Yahvier Sanchez           10 Smithtown               6:05.8   18:56.31    8   
 10 Alex Tosi                 10 Oyster Bay              6:06.0   18:56.97    9   
 11 Ben McNeill               10 Commack                 6:07.2   19:00.61   10   
 12 Jake Russo                10 Connetquot              6:07.3   19:01.01   11   
 13 Justin Julich             10 Port Jefferson          6:10.4   19:10.79        
 14 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet   10 Southampton             6:10.6   19:11.28   12   
 15 Dean Gouskos              10 Commack                 6:11.1   19:12.95   13   
 16 daniel brennan            10 John Glenn              6:12.1   19:15.80        
 17 Jake Miller               10 Harborfields            6:12.3   19:16.41   14   
 18 Jayron Calliste           10 Midwood High School     6:12.4   19:16.95   15   
 19 Tom DePaola               10 Islip                   6:12.8   19:18.01   16   
 20 Ted Oster                 10 William Floyd           6:16.2   19:28.78   17   
 21 Dan Infranco              10 Rocky Point             6:16.4   19:29.24   18   
 22 Michael Godfrey           10 Shoreham Wad            6:18.2   19:34.87   19   
 23 Patrick Maloney           10 William Floyd           6:18.3   19:35.11   20   
 24 Jordan Bloom              10 Commack                 6:19.9   19:40.17   21   
 25 Anthony Mallardi          10 Commack                 6:20.9   19:43.28   22   
 26 Riley Barnes              10 Manhasset               6:21.0   19:43.56   23   
 27 Connor Behr               10 Riverhead               6:21.1   19:43.81   24   
 28 Kyle Wrynn                10 East Meadow             6:21.2   19:44.17        
 29 Artie Stanwise            10 Massapequa              6:21.8   19:46.06   25   
 30 Luke Coulter              10 Riverhead               6:22.0   19:46.64   26   
 31 Nathan Palmerio           10 Harwood, Vermont        6:22.1   19:46.88   27   
 32 Lucas Webb                10 Mattituck               6:24.3   19:53.74   28   
 33 Tyler Laffey              10 Connetquot              6:25.4   19:57.19   29   
 34 Bradley Husted            10 Commack                 6:25.7   19:58.04   30   
 35 Erik Hansen               10 Harborfields            6:26.3   20:00.11   31   
 36 Max Moritz                10 Wantagh                 6:29.5   20:10.11   32   
 37 Noah Marinaro             10 Commack                 6:29.6   20:10.36        
 38 Derek Klingel             10 Connetquot              6:30.3   20:12.57   33   
 39 Jack Dufton               10 Mattituck               6:31.2   20:15.19   34   
 40 Jason Cassella            10 Oyster Bay              6:31.4   20:16.05   35   
 41 TJ Paradiso               10 East Hampton            6:32.8   20:20.29   36   
 42 Khai Henderson            10 Westhampton Beach       6:33.2   20:21.43   37   
 43 Matthew Healy             10 Smithtown               6:33.3   20:21.79   38   
 44 Alvin Sime                10 Deer Park               6:34.0   20:23.93   39   
 45 Athan Anderson            10 Manhasset               6:34.2   20:24.56   40   
 46 Evan Schuval              10 Commack                 6:34.3   20:24.85        
 47 Hunter Radecki            10 Harborfields            6:34.7   20:26.09   41   
 48 TJ Giarrusso              10 Msit                    6:35.5   20:28.76   42   
 49 Tristan Delvecchio        10 Longwood                6:36.7   20:32.50        
 50 Joseph Adler              10 Smithtown               6:39.7   20:41.83   43   
 51 Alexis Veliz              10 Midwood High School     6:40.9   20:45.48   44   
 52 Kyle Dash                 10 Harwood, Vermont        6:41.5   20:47.28   45   
 53 Anthony Varnas            10 Manhasset               6:42.0   20:48.96   46   
 54 Tyson Morgano             10 Manhasset               6:42.5   20:50.34   47   
 55 Aaron Czik                10 Roslyn                  6:43.0   20:51.93   48   
 56 Jackson Rafferty          10 East Hampton            6:43.3   20:52.93   49   
 57 andrew faber              10 Hhh West                6:43.4   20:53.24   50   
 58 Jeevan Vangela            10 Lindenhurst             6:44.0   20:54.92   51   
 59 Andrew Polis              10 Manhasset               6:44.5   20:56.50   52   
 60 Christian Weiler          10 Msit                    6:45.3   20:59.18   53   
 61 Andrew Maidhof            10 Smithtown               6:45.5   20:59.72   54   
 62 Bailey Jung               10 Shoreham Wad            6:47.8   21:06.90   55   
 63 Nolan Vest                10 Longwood                6:48.3   21:08.39        
 64 Joe Tesoriero             10 Massapequa              6:48.6   21:09.35   56   
 65 Jake Gambiani             10 Mattituck               6:48.9   21:10.41   57   
 66 Dylan Burke               10 Connetquot              6:49.1   21:10.74   58   
 67 Dan Dern                  10 Mercy                   6:49.2   21:11.18   59   
 68 Charlie Griffin           10 Msit                    6:49.4   21:11.87   60   
 69 Nick Deluca               10 Mount Sinai             6:49.8   21:13.02        
 70 Ryan Scheinberg           10 Smithtown               6:50.0   21:13.65        
 71 Gerry Gwinn               10 Westhampton Beach       6:50.5   21:15.13   61   
 72 Tom Dolan                 10 Connetquot              6:50.8   21:16.20        
 73 Liam Ward                 10 Connetquot              6:52.3   21:20.78        
 74 Tim Schmidt               10 Mattituck               6:52.4   21:21.04   62   
 75 Harrison Barsky           10 Manhasset               6:53.3   21:23.94        
 76 John Stampfli             10 New Hyde Park           6:53.9   21:25.73   63   
 77 Michael Theiling          10 Deer Park               6:54.0   21:26.19   64   
 78 Enzo Cormier              10 Harwood, Vermont        6:54.2   21:26.83   65   
 79 Peter Cook                10 Riverhead               6:54.4   21:27.36   66   
 80 Jarrod Mullally           10 William Floyd           6:54.6   21:28.04   67   
 81 Manny Fuentes             10 Hhh East                6:54.9   21:28.79   68   
 82 james madden              10 Hhh West                6:55.9   21:32.15   69   
 83 Michael Harris            10 Riverhead               6:56.7   21:34.42   70   
 84 Ethan Dwyer               10 Huntington              6:57.1   21:35.80        
 85 Ben Giuliani              10 Islip                   6:57.2   21:36.06   71   
 86 Chris Pyzikiewicz         10 Comsewogue              6:59.3   21:42.59   72   
 87 Josh Kressel              10 Commack                 7:01.0   21:47.83        
 88 Nicholas Furci            10 Roslyn                  7:01.1   21:48.07   73   
 89 Sam Santora               10 Westhampton Beach       7:01.4   21:49.04   74   
 90 Ricardo Chino             10 Southampton             7:01.5   21:49.29   75   
 91 Rauful Hossain            10 Midwood High School     7:01.9   21:50.54   76   
 92 Michael Stranieri         10 John Glenn              7:04.6   21:59.16        
 93 Anthony Valentino         10 Massapequa              7:04.7   21:59.49   77   
 94 Joe Boroda                10 Massapequa              7:05.3   22:01.11   78   
 95 Matthew Estrada           10 West Babylon            7:06.2   22:03.93   79   
 96 Kevin Naviloff            10 West Babylon            7:07.9   22:09.19   80   
 97 Scott Henderson           10 Wantagh                 7:08.6   22:11.34   81   
 98 Trevor Goess              10 Islip                   7:10.4   22:17.22   82   
 99 Calvin Arancibia          10 William Floyd           7:12.0   22:22.18   83   
100 Peter Russo               10 Connetquot              7:12.2   22:22.72        
101 Ian Doxsee                10 Connetquot              7:13.7   22:27.36        
102 Matt Ritzmann             10 Rocky Point             7:14.6   22:30.13   84   
103 Sean Pomboza              10 Hhh East                7:15.2   22:32.10   85   
104 Tanner Quinn              10 Smithtown               7:15.7   22:33.50        
105 Luke Piotrowski           10 Shoreham Wad            7:16.2   22:35.15   86   
106 Matt Abazis               12 Mercy                   7:16.5   22:36.11   87   
107 Robert McNamee            10 Connetquot              7:18.0   22:40.65        
108 Ahmad Chaudry             10 Manhasset               7:18.1   22:40.95        
109 Michael Minogue           10 Southampton             7:18.7   22:42.85   88   
110 Manuja Desilva            10 Msit                    7:18.9   22:43.34   89   
111 Daniel Hubbard            10 Riverhead               7:19.8   22:46.13   90   
112 ken meserole II           10 Hhh West                7:20.2   22:47.43   91   
113 Sam Aquilino              10 Oyster Bay              7:20.5   22:48.48   92   
114 Adam Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point             7:20.7   22:48.99   93   
115 Anthony Papariello        10 Comsewogue              7:21.1   22:50.22   94   
116 Joe Panella               10 Oyster Bay              7:21.2   22:50.76   95   
117 Nicholas Antolini         10 Babylon                 7:23.1   22:56.54   96   
118 Tommy Daily               10 New Hyde Park           7:23.3   22:57.06   97   
119 Nicholas Marchelos        10 New Hyde Park           7:23.4   22:57.33   98   
120 Niranjan Senthil-Kumar    10 Manhasset               7:23.4   22:57.58        
121 Brian Piccola             10 Commack                 7:25.9   23:05.11        
122 George Albert             10 Wantagh                 7:26.1   23:05.83   99   
123 Douglas Rauchenberger     10 Roslyn                  7:26.3   23:06.62  100   
124 Anthony Ciccarelli        10 Commack                 7:26.7   23:07.56        
125 Joseph Messina            10 Riverhead               7:27.3   23:09.72        
126 Gavin Rizzo               10 Riverhead               7:28.8   23:14.18        
127 Karl Wang                 10 Stony Brook             7:28.9   23:14.50  101   
128 Lucas Kraus               10 Hampton Bays            7:29.1   23:15.08        
129 Troy Maida                10 Hauppauge               7:30.1   23:18.24        
130 Jacob Bernocco            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:31.1   23:21.53  102   
131 Andre Cornejo             10 Babylon                 7:32.9   23:27.12  103   
132 Emile Beniflah             9 Midwood High School     7:33.3   23:28.15  104   
133 Omar Batah                10 Harwood, Vermont        7:35.1   23:33.95  105   
134 Connor Brown              10 Babylon                 7:36.2   23:37.22  106   
135 Vishruth Girish           10 New Hyde Park           7:36.5   23:38.22  107   
136 Amal Mukalel              10 New Hyde Park           7:36.8   23:39.04  108   
137 Tassio Garcia             10 Ross                    7:37.1   23:40.03        
138 Matthew Wong              10 Stony Brook             7:38.3   23:43.70  109   
139 Luis Irias                10 Stony Brook             7:38.6   23:44.55  110   
140 Kerry Thomas              10 Riverhead               7:39.4   23:47.07        
141 Nathan Yang               10 Roslyn                  7:40.7   23:51.29  111   
142 Tion Wong                 10 Stony Brook             7:41.0   23:52.14  112   
143 Drew Quinto               10 Hhh East                7:41.4   23:53.27  113   
144 Matt Corona               10 Shoreham Wad            7:41.7   23:54.27  114   
145 Colin Makarius            10 Hhh East                7:41.8   23:54.54  115   
146 James Bindert             10 Smithtown               7:42.3   23:56.18        
147 John LaBianca             10 Lindenhurst             7:44.3   24:02.31  116   
148 Joe Roeckel               10 Rocky Point             7:45.7   24:06.62  117   
149 Elijah Louis              12 Mercy                   7:45.8   24:06.99  118   
150 Rob Piccirillo            10 Wantagh                 7:46.8   24:10.07  119   
151 Justin Rockitter          10 Wantagh                 7:46.9   24:10.55  120   
152 Stephen Donnell           10 Manhasset               7:47.1   24:11.10        
153 Marc Hochwald             10 Harborfields            7:48.4   24:15.13  121   
154 James Bergamine           10 East Meadow             7:50.5   24:21.61        
155 Casey Lee                 10 Harborfields            7:51.5   24:24.75  122   
156 Frankie Imbriano          10 Mattituck               7:52.8   24:28.82  123   
157 Gregory Catlett           10 Manhasset               7:53.7   24:31.66        
158 Angelo Cuozzo             10 West Babylon            7:54.5   24:34.11  124   
159 Eddie Meehan              10 Comsewogue              7:56.9   24:41.49  125   
160 Arber Bakali              10 Msit                    7:57.9   24:44.58  126   
161 Jonathan McCandless       10 Islip                   7:59.4   24:49.24  127   
162 Jonathan Liao             10 Roslyn                  8:00.4   24:52.34  128   
163 Tim Grief                 10 Wantagh                 8:01.2   24:54.76        
164 Anthony Msallem           10 Msit                    8:01.6   24:56.25        
165 Dan Malone                10 Massapequa              8:02.6   24:59.18        
166 Trevor Okula              10 Patchogue/Medford       8:02.7   24:59.46  129   
167 Thaddeus Plezia           10 West Babylon            8:03.1   25:00.68  130   
168 Joshua Marin              10 Glen Cove               8:03.2   25:01.13        
169 Liam Condon               10 Rocky Point             8:04.5   25:05.30  131   
170 Cormac Stevens            10 Harwood, Vermont        8:05.1   25:06.95  132   
171 Malucky Mitchnick         10 East Hampton            8:05.2   25:07.21  133   
172 Zachary Rupolo            10 Babylon                 8:05.6   25:08.57  134   
173 Tom Mahoney               10 Connetquot              8:05.7   25:08.99        
174 Brian Kirschner           10 Massapequa              8:08.2   25:16.70        
175 Daniel Rodriguez          10 Farmingdale             8:08.5   25:17.42        
176 Alex Reimer               10 Hampton Bays            8:08.6   25:18.03        
177 Kevin Schelling           10 Patchogue/Medford       8:09.7   25:21.19  135   
178 John Allen                12 Connetquot              8:10.7   25:24.56        
179 Kyle Schindler            10 Oyster Bay              8:12.3   25:29.51  136   
180 Michael Gensler           10 Southold                8:13.1   25:31.88        
181 Nick Pucci                10 East Hampton            8:13.2   25:32.15  137   
182 Matt Licht                10 Lindenhurst             8:15.2   25:38.40  138   
183 Justin Zorcik             10 Rocky Point             8:15.6   25:39.71        
184 Michael Tromba            10 Hhh East                8:16.6   25:42.70  139   
185 Daniel Barkan             10 Babylon                 8:17.3   25:45.04  140   
186 Peter Albanese             9 Wantagh                 8:17.4   25:45.35        
187 Jack Christophel          10 Wantagh                 8:20.2   25:54.01        
188 Joseph Meyer              10 Manhasset               8:20.4   25:54.57        
189 Joe Sanchez               10 Deer Park               8:23.3   26:03.50  141   
190 Blair Braxton             10 Hhh East                8:24.0   26:05.85        
191 Tyler Vogt                10 Islip                   8:24.1   26:06.14        
192 Brian Lithen              10 Islip                   8:26.4   26:13.04        
193 Ben Watson                10 Msit                    8:26.8   26:14.38        
194 Ethan Udell               10 Hhh East                8:26.9   26:14.64        
195 Billy Ghicas              10 Hhh East                8:29.3   26:22.27        
196 Luc Coyle                 10 West Babylon            8:35.5   26:41.40  142   
197 Martin Johnson            10 William Floyd           8:41.4   26:59.74  143   
198 Andy DeLeon               10 West Babylon            8:42.2   27:02.27        
199 Matthew Gambino            9 Mercy                   8:42.5   27:03.23  144   
200 Kyle Walter               10 Connetquot              8:43.0   27:04.80        
201 Sean Tuthill               9 Mercy                   8:43.8   27:07.35  145   
202 Thomas Tritthart          10 Oyster Bay              8:49.8   27:26.04        
203 Travis Williams           10 Comsewogue              8:52.2   27:33.30  146   
204 Sean Dineen               10 Islip                   8:52.3   27:33.77        
205 Eitan Alburek             10 East Hampton            8:52.5   27:34.29        
206 Ryan Lindquist            10 Massapequa              9:05.3   28:13.91        
207 Max Nussbaum              10 Roslyn                  9:09.2   28:26.27        
208 Tyler Baudier             10 William Floyd           9:15.9   28:46.89        
209 Harrison Israel           10 Glen Cove               9:16.5   28:48.86        
210 Rory Glynn                10 Mercy                   9:18.4   28:54.72        
211 Vincent Siebler           10 Stony Brook             9:28.1   29:24.88  147   
212 Anthony Gasparini         10 Rocky Point             9:29.6   29:29.66        
213 Karl Dejong-Kaiser        10 Harwood, Vermont        9:30.3   29:31.87        
214 Noah Colucci              10 Shoreham Wad            9:32.7   29:39.31  148   
215 Frank D'Andrea            10 Farmingdale             9:33.7   29:42.42        
216 Mike Aykanot              10 Connetquot              9:41.1   30:05.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Connetquot                   43    3   11   29   33   58                     
      Total Time:    57:28.40                                                     
         Average:    19:09.47                                                     
   2 Commack                      44   10   13   21   22   30                     
      Total Time:    57:53.73                                                     
         Average:    19:17.91                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    52    6    8   38   43   54                     
      Total Time:    58:05.80                                                     
         Average:    19:21.94                                                     
   4 Midwood High School          63    4   15   44   76  104                     
      Total Time:    58:35.97                                                     
         Average:    19:31.99                                                     
   5 Harborfields                 86   14   31   41  121  122                     
      Total Time:    59:42.61                                                     
         Average:    19:54.21                                                     
   6 East Hampton                 86    1   36   49  133  137                     
      Total Time:    59:10.61                                                     
         Average:    19:43.54                                                     
   7 Massapequa                   88    7   25   56   77   78                     
      Total Time:    59:46.75                                                     
         Average:    19:55.59                                                     
   8 Islip                        92    5   16   71   82  127                     
      Total Time:    59:37.64                                                     
         Average:    19:52.55                                                     
   9 William Floyd               104   17   20   67   83  143                     
      Total Time:  1:00:31.93                                                     
         Average:    20:10.65                                                     
  10 Manhasset                   109   23   40   46   47   52                     
      Total Time:  1:00:57.08                                                     
         Average:    20:19.03                                                     
  11 Riverhead                   116   24   26   66   70   90                     
      Total Time:  1:00:57.81                                                     
         Average:    20:19.27                                                     
  12 Mattituck                   119   28   34   57   62  123                     
      Total Time:  1:01:19.34                                                     
         Average:    20:26.45                                                     
  13 Oyster Bay                  136    9   35   92   95  136                     
      Total Time:  1:02:01.50                                                     
         Average:    20:40.50                                                     
  14 Harwood, Vermont            137   27   45   65  105  132                     
      Total Time:  1:02:00.99                                                     
         Average:    20:40.33                                                     
  15 Msit                        155   42   53   60   89  126                     
      Total Time:  1:02:39.81                                                     
         Average:    20:53.27                                                     
  16 Shoreham Wading River       160   19   55   86  114  148                     
      Total Time:  1:03:16.92                                                     
         Average:    21:05.64                                                     
  17 Lindenhurst                 169    2   51  116  138                          
      Total Time:  1:03:19.73                                                     
         Average:    21:06.58                                                     
  18 Westhampton Beach           172   37   61   74                               
      Total Time:  1:03:25.60                                                     
         Average:    21:08.54                                                     
  19 Southampton                 175   12   75   88                               
      Total Time:  1:03:43.42                                                     
         Average:    21:14.48                                                     
  20 Rocky Point                 195   18   84   93  117  131                     
      Total Time:  1:04:48.36                                                     
         Average:    21:36.12                                                     
  21 Hhh West                    210   50   69   91                               
      Total Time:  1:05:12.82                                                     
         Average:    21:44.28                                                     
  22 Wantagh                     212   32   81   99  119  120                     
      Total Time:  1:05:27.28                                                     
         Average:    21:49.10                                                     
  23 Roslyn                      221   48   73  100  111  128                     
      Total Time:  1:05:46.62                                                     
         Average:    21:55.54                                                     
  24 Deer Park                   244   39   64  141                               
      Total Time:  1:07:53.62                                                     
         Average:    22:37.88                                                     
  25 New Hyde Park               258   63   97   98  107  108                     
      Total Time:  1:07:20.12                                                     
         Average:    22:26.71                                                     
  26 Mercy                       264   59   87  118  144  145                     
      Total Time:  1:07:54.28                                                     
         Average:    22:38.10                                                     
  27 Hhh East                    266   68   85  113  115  139                     
      Total Time:  1:07:54.16                                                     
         Average:    22:38.06                                                     
  28 West Babylon                283   79   80  124  130  142                     
      Total Time:  1:08:47.23                                                     
         Average:    22:55.75                                                     
  29 Comsewogue                  291   72   94  125  146                          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.30                                                     
         Average:    23:04.77                                                     
  30 Babylon                     305   96  103  106  134  140                     
      Total Time:  1:10:00.88                                                     
         Average:    23:20.30                                                     
  31 Stony Brook                 320  101  109  110  112  147                     
      Total Time:  1:10:42.75                                                     
         Average:    23:34.25                                                     
  32 Patchogue/Medford           366  102  129  135                               
      Total Time:  1:13:42.18                                                     
         Average:    24:34.06  





Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Sam Nishi                 11 Harwood, Vermont        5:28.7   17:01.09    1   
  2 Joshua Hadity             11 Commack                 5:28.8   17:01.33    2   
  3 James Burke               11 Port Jefferson          5:31.2   17:08.86    3   
  4 Matt Gladysz              11 Shoreham Wad            5:43.3   17:46.58    4   
  5 Ron Livchits              11 Midwood High School     5:45.5   17:53.27    5   
  6 William McNamara          11 Manhasset               5:47.9   18:00.66    6   
  7 Nicholas Berglin          11 Hampton Bays            5:49.2   18:04.81    7   
  8 Scott Pourshalchi         11 Roslyn                  5:49.3   18:05.05    8   
  9 Matthew Whalen            11 Smithtown               5:51.7   18:12.47    9   
 10 Jack Wilson               11 Harborfields            5:52.5   18:14.94   10   
 11 Brian Michels             11 Patchogue/Medford       5:54.5   18:21.13   11   
 12 Mike Ricciardelli         11 Commack                 5:55.7   18:24.87   12   
 13 Christopher Weider        11 Smithtown               5:57.4   18:30.12   13   
 14 Stephen Magno             11 Commack                 5:58.7   18:34.37   14   
 15 Jacob Palmerio            11 Harwood, Vermont        5:59.1   18:35.56   15   
 16 Eric Herrmann             11 Smithtown               5:59.6   18:36.99   16   
 17 Brent Kavaler             11 Wantagh                 5:59.7   18:37.52   17   
 18 Gerard Connelly           11 Smithtown               6:00.0   18:38.29   18   
 19 Thomas Fruhauf            11 Manhasset               6:02.9   18:47.24   19   
 20 Jacob Brummeler           11 Stony Brook             6:03.1   18:48.03   20   
 21 Carter Paterson           11 Manhasset               6:03.3   18:48.68   21   
 22 Alex Patricolo            11 Westhampton Beach       6:06.9   18:59.77   22   
 23 Parker Schoch             11 Port Jefferson          6:09.4   19:07.43   23   
 24 Nicholas Cunha            11 Riverhead               6:09.9   19:09.22   24   
 25 Nick Stankes              11 East Meadow             6:10.0   19:09.47        
 26 Phillip Lawry             11 Msit                    6:10.4   19:10.70   25   
 27 Yasin Mehmood             11 Midwood High School     6:11.1   19:12.93   26   
 28 Keegan Sabo               11 Mount Sinai             6:11.3   19:13.31   27   
 29 Brandon Eagle             11 East Meadow             6:11.5   19:14.01        
 30 Ethan Carpenter           11 Smithtown               6:12.2   19:16.27   28   
 31 Mike Serrecchia           11 Lindenhurst             6:12.4   19:17.00   29   
 32 Christian Berglin         11 Hampton Bays            6:12.8   19:18.26   30   
 33 Joey Espinoza             11 Msit                    6:13.1   19:19.07   31   
 34 Matt Cori                 11 Msit                    6:13.5   19:20.44   32   
 35 Michael Herbert           11 Smithtown               6:14.6   19:23.57        
 36 Patrick Teese             11 Smithtown               6:16.6   19:29.91        
 37 Nick Sabia                11 Smithtown               6:18.7   19:36.41        
 38 Sean Burns                11 Islip                   6:19.3   19:38.40   33   
 39 Austin Sperl              11 Comsewogue              6:20.0   19:40.60   34   
 40 Aidan Kelly               11 Islip                   6:20.3   19:41.30   35   
 41 Nick Bjelke               11 Hhh East                6:20.8   19:42.98   36   
 42 Roger Llivasaca           11 Westhampton Beach       6:22.2   19:47.29   37   
 43 Ryan Groskopf             11 Shoreham Wad            6:24.0   19:52.84   38   
 44 Zachery Hannahoe          11 Commack                 6:24.2   19:53.66   39   
 45 Kyle Vella                11 Southampton             6:24.3   19:53.97        
 46 Liam O'Sullivan           11 West Babylon            6:24.8   19:55.53   40   
 47 Jake LaPadula             11 Wantagh                 6:25.6   19:57.78   41   
 48 Brian Kissmer             11 Connetquot              6:26.0   19:59.08   42   
 49 Blake Woods               11 Glen Cove               6:26.4   20:00.51        
 50 Ike Egbunam               11 Midwood High School     6:27.0   20:02.22   43   
 51 Jordan Louie              11 Msit                    6:27.1   20:02.53   44   
 52 Austin Bates              11 Connetquot              6:28.5   20:06.82   45   
 53 Chris Woodhouse           11 Msit                    6:29.1   20:08.64   46   
 54 Josue Caidor                 Clara Barton            6:29.8   20:10.93   47   
 55 Kyle Senn                 11 Massapequa              6:29.9   20:11.16        
 56 Joe Ranni                 11 Deer Park               6:30.7   20:13.65   48   
 57 Joe Pratt                 11 Connetquot              6:31.0   20:14.58   49   
 58 John Reddington           11 Manhasset               6:31.6   20:16.54   50   
 59 Arman Hezarkhani          11 Comsewogue              6:32.2   20:18.29   51   
 60 Nick Lepore               11 Comsewogue              6:33.1   20:21.13   52   
 61 Liam Fanning              11 Commack                 6:33.6   20:22.69   53   
 62 Benjamin Banful              Clara Barton            6:34.1   20:24.35   54   
 63 Grayson Valentino         11 Mount Sinai             6:37.3   20:34.15   55   
 64 William Claxton           11 Smithtown               6:37.3   20:34.37        
 65 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                6:37.8   20:35.87   56   
 66 Kavindu Amarasinghe       11 Msit                    6:37.9   20:36.13        
 67 Oliver Voorhees           11 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.2   20:36.93   57   
 68 Ryan Dondero              11 Harborfields            6:38.3   20:37.19   58   
 69 Nick Fanizzi              11 Islip                   6:41.7   20:47.94   59   
 70 Sean Moucha               11 East Hampton            6:42.0   20:48.95   60   
 71 Nasir Asif                11 Msit                    6:42.2   20:49.56        
 72 Nick Agunzo               11 Smithtown               6:42.8   20:51.41        
 73 Liam Roche                11 Patchogue/Medford       6:43.0   20:51.83   61   
 74 Sean McSweeney            11 Smithtown               6:43.7   20:54.09        
 75 Jesse Cherkoss            11 Commack                 6:44.7   20:57.36        
 76 Owen O'Neill              11 Riverhead               6:44.9   20:57.79   62   
 77 Blacke Tobias             11 Commack                 6:45.2   20:58.72        
 78 John D'Ambrosio           11 Islip                   6:45.3   20:59.08   63   
 79 Matthew Keresztes         11 Port Jefferson          6:45.5   20:59.75   64   
 80 Geovanny Amaya            11 West Babylon            6:46.3   21:02.10   65   
 81 Owen Seery                11 Harborfields            6:47.5   21:06.00   66   
 82 Garrett Bracht            11 Smithtown               6:48.4   21:08.73        
 83 Rojon Spence                 Clara Barton            6:48.5   21:09.18   67   
 84 Matthew Sears             11 Manhasset               6:48.7   21:09.60   68   
 85 Vasu Joshi                11 Wantagh                 6:49.3   21:11.45   69   
 86 Stephen Cooke             11 Commack                 6:49.4   21:11.68        
 87 Thomas Condron            11 New Hyde Park           6:50.3   21:14.48        
 88 ian tornquist             11 Hhh West                6:51.8   21:19.22   70   
 89 Jason Distefano           11 Commack                 6:52.4   21:21.25        
 90 Paul Vomvas               11 Oyster Bay              6:52.5   21:21.60   71   
 91 Hazkel Brown              11 Midwood High School     6:52.7   21:22.12   72   
 92 Austin Plansker           11 Manhasset               6:53.1   21:23.45        
 93 Isaac Tran                11 Hampton Bays            6:53.5   21:24.41   73   
 94 George Yiachos            11 Manhasset               6:54.0   21:26.25        
 95 Sean Macys                11 Lindenhurst             6:55.2   21:29.75   74   
 96 Max Forte                 11 Lindenhurst             6:55.9   21:32.14   75   
 97 Azende Davis              11 Hhh East                6:56.4   21:33.61   76   
 98 Kyle Majid                11 Harborfields            6:56.5   21:33.96   77   
 99 Sahil Anand               11 Roslyn                  6:56.8   21:34.78   78   
100 Marc Scalamandre          11 Mount Sinai             6:56.9   21:35.24   79   
101 Thomas Brennan            11 Harborfields            6:58.0   21:38.66   80   
102 Troy Hallahan             11 Smithtown               6:58.3   21:39.42        
103 Cal Reynolds              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:59.5   21:43.35   81   
104 James Suarez              11 Shoreham Wad            7:00.1   21:45.13   82   
105 Matt Palczewski           11 Oyster Bay              7:00.5   21:46.32   83   
106 Kyle Kuchynsky            11 Wantagh                 7:00.9   21:47.42   84   
107 Kyle Radecki              11 Hhh East                7:01.0   21:47.76   85   
108 Nicholas Monte            11 Commack                 7:02.9   21:53.63        
109 Jeremy Bornstein          11 Riverhead               7:04.2   21:57.73   86   
110 Ryan Leigh                11 Smithtown               7:06.4   22:04.78        
111 Sam Haris                 11 Midwood High School     7:07.0   22:06.45   87   
112 Gregory Quist             11 Southold                7:09.0   22:12.62   88   
113 Vincent Nicosia           11 New Hyde Park           7:09.5   22:14.30        
114 John Jung                 11 Smithtown               7:09.7   22:15.04        
115 Matt Mintzer              11 Connetquot              7:11.9   22:21.70   89   
116 Raymond Yung              11 Roslyn                  7:13.1   22:25.34   90   
117 James O'Brian             12 John Glenn              7:14.9   22:31.11   91   
118 mateo mezic               11 Hhh West                7:15.7   22:33.42   92   
119 Timothy Casey             11 Harborfields            7:16.2   22:35.09        
120 Adam Ahmed                11 Deer Park               7:17.5   22:39.01   93   
121 Christopher Cunningham    11 Smithtown               7:18.0   22:40.81        
122 Greg Controneo            12 Lindenhurst             7:18.1   22:41.06   94   
123 Thai Christopher          11 Division Avenue         7:18.6   22:42.60        
124 Nyere Neal                11 Deer Park               7:20.0   22:46.80   95   
125 Dylan Mavros              11 Oyster Bay              7:21.7   22:52.20   96   
126 Michael Cosmadelis        11 Southold                7:23.1   22:56.52   97   
127 Michael Nelson            11 Southampton             7:25.2   23:03.00        
128 Cory Harberg              11 Babylon                 7:28.4   23:13.00   98   
129 Elias Saether             11 Center Moriches         7:29.9   23:17.75        
130 James Preudhomme          11 West Babylon            7:30.7   23:20.20   99   
131 Jeremy Hsin               11 Manhasset               7:31.4   23:22.36        
132 Kennedy Harrison          11 East Hampton            7:31.5   23:22.64  100   
133 John Falcone              11 Oyster Bay              7:31.7   23:23.13  101   
134 Kyle Terry                11 Westhampton Beach       7:31.9   23:23.89  102   
135 Devin Degnan              11 Comsewogue              7:32.0   23:24.17  103   
136 Jason Reeve               11 Mattituck               7:34.3   23:31.27  104   
137 Daniel Chen               11 Roslyn                  7:35.4   23:34.67  105   
138 Connor Reyolds            11 Patchogue/Medford       7:36.4   23:37.81  106   
139 Christopher Buono         11 Southold                7:36.8   23:39.16  107   
140 Daniel Ready              11 Manhasset               7:37.1   23:40.12        
141 Kevin Ochoa               12 Oyster Bay              7:37.4   23:40.95  108   
142 Alden Mohasci             11 Port Jefferson          7:37.8   23:42.28  109   
143 Anish Rishi               11 Ross                    7:38.4   23:44.19        
144 Kyle Hartt                11 William Floyd           7:39.0   23:45.86        
145 Jeremy Rempe              11 Southold                7:39.5   23:47.43  110   
146 Matt Almont               11 Center Moriches         7:39.6   23:47.67        
147 Chris Barry               11 Hhh East                7:40.6   23:51.03  111   
148 Ray Parker                11 Harwood, Vermont        7:41.0   23:52.21  112   
149 Jck Faccibene             11 Babylon                 7:41.1   23:52.49  113   
150 Anthony Panella           12 Oyster Bay              7:41.3   23:53.21        
151 John Casella              11 Wantagh                 7:41.7   23:54.39  114   
152 Jacob Patterson           11 Patchogue/Medford       7:42.1   23:55.70        
153 John Fletcher             11 John Glenn              7:43.0   23:58.45  115   
154 Vincent Coogan            12 William Floyd           7:43.1   23:58.72        
155 Jake Parks                11 Deer Park               7:43.3   23:59.40  116   
156 Jake VonHolten            11 Smithtown               7:43.6   24:00.20        
157 Justin Graham             11 Mount Sinai             7:47.1   24:11.10  117   
158 Eric Rios                 11 Patchogue/Medford       7:50.2   24:20.78        
159 jacob rahimzadeh          11 Hhh West                7:50.3   24:21.04  118   
160 Derek Nelson              11 Hhh East                7:50.8   24:22.68        
161 Adam Nieves               11 Port Jefferson          7:53.6   24:31.36  119   
162 Liam McGovern             11 East Hampton            7:54.7   24:34.57  120   
163 Kevin Park                11 Stony Brook             7:54.8   24:35.09  121   
164 Brad Cirella              11 Manhasset               8:03.6   25:02.38        
165 Tim Gress                 11 Huntington              8:04.8   25:06.20        
166 Sam Chimezie              11 Hhh East                8:05.0   25:06.68        
167 Christian Morales         11 Huntington              8:05.4   25:07.91        
168 Cal Seifert               11 Mattituck               8:05.5   25:08.24  122   
169 Andrew Young              11 Mattituck               8:09.0   25:19.18  123   
170 Louis Castro              12 Westhampton Beach       8:09.1   25:19.46  124   
171 Tom Priest                11 John Glenn              8:09.8   25:21.56  125   
172 Henry Shannon             11 Connetquot              8:10.4   25:23.44  126   
173 Mark Lyons                11 Connetquot              8:11.0   25:25.20        
174 Kevin kawecki             12 John Glenn              8:11.9   25:28.18  127   
175 Jesse Hong                11 John Glenn              8:13.5   25:33.06  128   
176 Eitan Golan               11 Hhh East                8:16.8   25:43.51        
177 Phillip Ricca             11 Harborfields            8:20.8   25:55.90        
178 Brandon Raciti            11 Stony Brook             8:21.2   25:56.92  129   
179 Jack Sherbal              11 Oyster Bay              8:21.9   25:59.36        
180 Matthew Jagde             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:25.6   26:10.73        
181 Peter Genovese            11 Manhasset               8:39.7   26:54.51        
182 Ryan Maloney              11 Oyster Bay              8:42.0   27:01.54        
183 Tmothy Martin             11 Babylon                 8:50.0   27:26.56  130   
184 Kevin Phan                11 Connetquot              8:51.0   27:29.72        
185 Liam Doxey                11 Oyster Bay              8:54.3   27:39.91        
186 Christian Weber           11 Manhasset               9:01.6   28:02.45
 81 Unknown                                              6:46.8   21:03.71        
188 Unknown                                              9:21.4   29:04.02               
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      28    2   12   14   39   53                     
      Total Time:    54:00.57                                                     
         Average:    18:00.19                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    38    9   13   16   18   28                     
      Total Time:    55:19.58                                                     
         Average:    18:26.53                                                     
   3 Manhasset                    46    6   19   21   50   68                     
      Total Time:    55:36.58                                                     
         Average:    18:32.20                                                     
   4 Midwood High School          74    5   26   43   72   87                     
      Total Time:    57:08.42                                                     
         Average:    19:02.81                                                     
   5 Msit                         88   25   31   32   44   46                     
      Total Time:    57:50.21                                                     
         Average:    19:16.74                                                     
   6 Port Jefferson               90    3   23   64  109  119                     
      Total Time:    57:16.04                                                     
         Average:    19:05.35                                                     
   7 Hampton Bays                110    7   30   73                               
      Total Time:    58:47.48                                                     
         Average:    19:35.83                                                     
   8 Shoreham Wading River       124    4   38   82                               
      Total Time:    59:24.55                                                     
         Average:    19:48.19                                                     
   9 Islip                       127   33   35   59   63                          
      Total Time:  1:00:07.64                                                     
         Average:    20:02.55                                                     
  10 Wantagh                     127   17   41   69   84  114                     
      Total Time:    59:46.75                                                     
         Average:    19:55.59                                                     
  11 Harwood, Vermont            128    1   15  112                               
      Total Time:    59:28.86                                                     
         Average:    19:49.62                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           129   11   57   61   81  106                     
      Total Time:    59:49.89                                                     
         Average:    19:56.63                                                     
  13 Harborfields                134   10   58   66   77   80                     
      Total Time:    59:58.13                                                     
         Average:    19:59.38                                                     
  14 Connetquot                  136   42   45   49   89  126                     
      Total Time:  1:00:20.48                                                     
         Average:    20:06.83                                                     
  15 Comsewogue                  137   34   51   52  103                          
      Total Time:  1:00:20.02                                                     
         Average:    20:06.68                                                     
  16 Mount Sinai                 161   27   55   79  117                          
      Total Time:  1:01:22.70                                                     
         Average:    20:27.57                                                     
  17 Westhampton Beach           161   22   37  102  124                          
      Total Time:  1:02:10.95                                                     
         Average:    20:43.65                                                     
  18 Hhh East                    168   36   56   76   85  111                     
      Total Time:  1:01:52.46                                                     
         Average:    20:37.49                                                     
  19 Clara Barton                168   47   54   67                               
      Total Time:  1:01:44.46                                                     
         Average:    20:34.82                                                     
  20 Riverhead                   172   24   62   86                               
      Total Time:  1:02:04.74                                                     
         Average:    20:41.58                                                     
  21 Roslyn                      176    8   78   90  105                          
      Total Time:  1:02:05.17                                                     
         Average:    20:41.73                                                     
  22 Lindenhurst                 178   29   74   75   94                          
      Total Time:  1:02:18.89                                                     
         Average:    20:46.30                                                     
  23 West Babylon                204   40   65   99                               
      Total Time:  1:04:17.83                                                     
         Average:    21:25.95                                                     
  24 Deer Park                   236   48   93   95  116                          
      Total Time:  1:05:39.46                                                     
         Average:    21:53.16                                                     
  25 Oyster Bay                  250   71   83   96  101  108                     
      Total Time:  1:06:00.12                                                     
         Average:    22:00.04                                                     
  26 Stony Brook                 270   20  121  129                               
      Total Time:  1:09:20.04                                                     
         Average:    23:06.68                                                     
  27 Hhh West                    280   70   92  118                               
      Total Time:  1:08:13.68                                                     
         Average:    22:44.56                                                     
  28 East Hampton                280   60  100  120                               
      Total Time:  1:08:46.16                                                     
         Average:    22:55.39                                                     
  29 Southold                    292   88   97  107  110                          
      Total Time:  1:08:48.30                                                     
         Average:    22:56.10                                                     
  30 John Glenn                  331   91  115  125  127  128                     
      Total Time:  1:11:51.12                                                     
         Average:    23:57.04                                                     
  31 Babylon                     341   98  113  130                               
      Total Time:  1:14:32.05                                                     
         Average:    24:50.69                                                     
  32 Mattituck                   349  104  122  123                               
      Total Time:  1:13:58.69                                                     
         Average:    24:39.57  





Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Udvadia              12 Shoreham Wad            5:19.9   16:33.64    1   
  2 Daniel Connelly           12 Mount Sinai             5:30.7   17:07.29    2   
  3 Billy Hector              12 Midwood High School     5:32.4   17:12.45    3   
  4 Geoffrey Kazlow           12 Harwood, Vermont        5:36.9   17:26.52    4   
  5 Keith Steinbrecher        12 Shoreham Wad            5:37.7   17:28.99    5   
  6 Sean Grossman             12 Hhh East                5:41.0   17:39.39    6   
  7 Caleb Keiser              12 Harwood, Vermont        5:45.4   17:53.11    7   
  8 Jack Link                 12 East Hampton            5:45.9   17:54.65    8   
  9 Connor Pulvidente         12 Harborfields            5:46.6   17:56.83    9   
 10 Mike Watts                12 Islip                   5:47.6   17:59.87   10   
 11 Zack Malik                12 Longwood                5:47.9   18:00.66   11   
 12 Travis Wooten             12 Riverhead               5:49.7   18:06.46        
 13 Andrew Freedman           12 Hhh East                5:49.9   18:07.07   12   
 14 Greg Makarius             12 Hhh East                5:51.3   18:11.17   13   
 15 Liam Kelly                12 Connetquot              5:52.8   18:16.08   14   
 16 Nathaniel Kazlow          12 Harwood, Vermont        5:53.8   18:19.10   15   
 17 Maurice Green             12 Commack                 5:54.2   18:20.34   16   
 18 Timmy Reilly              12 Wantagh                 5:54.5   18:21.24   17   
 19 Anthony Bouchard          12 Wantagh                 5:54.6   18:21.56   18   
 20 Joe Pinto                 12 Massapequa              5:57.6   18:30.97   19   
 21 Nick Morfesi              12 West Babylon            5:58.1   18:32.55   20   
 22 Jake Burcham              12 Hhh East                5:58.3   18:33.15   21   
 23 Graham Brown              12 Westhampton Beach       5:58.8   18:34.65   22   
 24 Andrew Bloniarz           12 Wantagh                 6:01.9   18:44.18   23   
 25 Roman Brown               12 Shoreham Wad            6:03.1   18:48.10   24   
 26 Jeremy Feinstein          12 Commack                 6:03.4   18:48.78   25   
 27 Joseph Gattusso           12 Riverhead               6:04.1   18:50.99        
 28 Liam Quinn                12 Harborfields            6:04.8   18:53.19   26   
 29 Anthony Tesoriero         12 Massapequa              6:04.9   18:53.49   27   
 30 Rich Monaco               12 Wantagh                 6:06.3   18:57.79   28   
 31 Rob Barracca              12 East Meadow             6:07.8   19:02.57        
 32 Michael Collins           12 Wantagh                 6:08.0   19:03.13   29   
 33 John Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          6:08.5   19:04.82   30   
 34 Liam Macci                12 Harborfields            6:09.1   19:06.48   31   
 35 James Moltzen             12 Connetquot              6:10.1   19:09.77   32   
 36 Avery Mclocklin           12 John Glenn              6:10.3   19:10.31   33   
 37 Demetrious Caroussos      12 Smithtown               6:10.9   19:12.06   34   
 38 Tim Woods                 12 Massapequa              6:11.0   19:12.62   35   
 39 Thomas Harrington         12 Smithtown               6:14.0   19:21.92   36   
 40 Patrick Voorhees          12 Patchogue/Medford       6:15.2   19:25.65   37   
 41 Spencer Ochs              12 Smithtown               6:15.9   19:27.76   38   
 42 Alexander Jarrah          12 Smithtown               6:18.7   19:36.57   39   
 43 Matt Ferretti             12 Msit                    6:18.9   19:37.00        
 44 Timmy Squires             12 Southampton             6:19.0   19:37.37        
 45 Joey Tavarez              12 Midwood High School     6:19.9   19:40.09   40   
 46 Mike Boyd                 12 Islip                   6:20.6   19:42.20   41   
 47 Andrew Schaefer           12 Deer Park               6:21.3   19:44.53   42   
 48 Wesley Craig              12 Wantagh                 6:23.7   19:52.04        
 49 Thomas Brierley           12 East Hampton            6:24.2   19:53.53   43   
 50 Noah Evans                12 Harwood, Vermont        6:25.4   19:57.19   44   
 51 Anthony Ferris            12 Hauppauge               6:25.8   19:58.53   45   
 52 kyle diaks                12 Hhh West                6:26.1   19:59.53        
 53 Ricky Rignola             12 Patchogue/Medford       6:26.2   19:59.81   46   
 54 Ian Mankes                12 Midwood High School     6:26.4   20:00.36   47   
 55 Jahlil Morris              9 Hauppauge               6:28.5   20:06.85   48   
 56 James Surico              12 Hauppauge               6:28.7   20:07.50   49   
 57 Alex Russo                12 Smithtown               6:31.3   20:15.58   50   
 58 Michael Doxey             12 Smithtown               6:32.2   20:18.38        
 59 Dan Holohan               12 Farmingdale             6:33.2   20:21.49   51   
 60 Kevin McHue               11 Farmingdale             6:33.3   20:21.84   52   
 61 Brandon Castello          12 Midwood High School     6:33.8   20:23.47   53   
 62 Jacob Croes               11 Farmingdale             6:34.0   20:23.91   54   
 63 Ayan Mandal               12 Stony Brook             6:37.3   20:34.16   55   
 64 Brandon Bonfils           12 Midwood High School     6:38.4   20:37.61   56   
 65 Christopher Arcuri        12 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.8   20:39.03   57   
 66 Noah Kirchner             12 Port Jefferson          6:39.7   20:41.72   58   
 67 Frank Bosio               12 Mount Sinai             6:40.2   20:43.37   59   
 68 Jimmy Caulfield           12 Massapequa              6:40.6   20:44.50   60   
 69 Thomas Ellensohn          12 Islip                   6:40.7   20:44.87   61   
 70 Sam Robinson              12 Harwood, Vermont        6:41.2   20:46.31   62   
 71 Ryder Gamble              12 Harborfields            6:42.9   20:51.69   63   
 72 Kowalski Tom              12 Commack                 6:43.7   20:54.23   64   
 73 Andrew Katz               12 John Glenn              6:45.9   21:01.03   65   
 74 Kevin Rauchenberger       12 Roslyn                  6:48.4   21:08.57   66   
 75 Julian Faranda            12 Commack                 6:48.9   21:10.23   67   
 76 Derek Lankeaux            12 Harborfields            6:49.6   21:12.54   68   
 77 Alex Osborne              12 East Hampton            6:50.0   21:13.80   69   
 78 Oscar Wan                 12 Msit                    6:50.5   21:15.37        
 79 Eli Winters               12 Harwood, Vermont        6:51.6   21:18.59        
 80 Angel Bamberger           12 Hampton Bays            6:52.1   21:20.16        
 81 Jack Hilton               12 Hampton Bays            6:53.4   21:24.23        
 82 Adam Hicks                12 Mattituck               6:57.4   21:36.65   70   
 83 Ken Peluso                12 Wantagh                 6:57.8   21:37.99        
 84 Johan Morales             12 Southampton             6:59.6   21:43.53        
 85 Sebbi Morales             12 John Glenn              7:00.3   21:45.72   71   
 86 Liam Eble                 12 Longwood                7:01.6   21:49.75   72   
 87 William Grady             12 Babylon                 7:02.0   21:51.00        
 88 Adam Kalinousky           12 Comsewogue              7:02.6   21:52.97   73   
 89 Mike Power                12 Mount Sinai             7:03.0   21:53.97   74   
 90 Kevin Xie                 12 Deer Park               7:05.0   22:00.39   75   
 91 Jereck Dobladillo         12 East Meadow             7:06.8   22:05.82        
 92 Luis Velazco              12 Hauppauge               7:07.9   22:09.17   76   
 93 Dominic Chiofolo          10 Hauppauge               7:08.2   22:10.33   77   
 94 Adeel Azim                12 Mount Sinai             7:09.3   22:13.73   78   
 95 Ethan Carr                12 Harwood, Vermont        7:09.8   22:15.28        
 96 Mark Yaeger               12 Patchogue/Medford       7:13.5   22:26.77   79   
 97 Eric Silverman            12 Westhampton Beach       7:14.2   22:29.02   80   
 98 Kyle Gerken               12 Hauppauge               7:15.9   22:34.01        
 99 Matias Arguello           12 Roslyn                  7:17.5   22:39.21   81   
100 Chris Dallao              12 Mount Sinai             7:18.5   22:42.26   82   
101 Andrew Lithen             12 Islip                   7:19.8   22:46.31   83   
102 Tyler Shaw                12 East Hampton            7:20.0   22:46.94   84   
103 Robert Chiu               12 Glen Cove               7:20.2   22:47.46        
104 Sean Conway               12 Islip                   7:21.3   22:50.85   85   
105 Andrew Cruz               12 Islip                   7:22.2   22:53.62        
106 Spencer Williams          12 Comsewogue              7:25.4   23:03.61   86   
107 Chris Gilbert             12 Connetquot              7:26.4   23:06.72   87   
108 Roland Wimmer             12 Mount Sinai             7:26.7   23:07.64        
109 Romero Nicholas           12 Division Avenue         7:27.1   23:09.03   88   
110 Joshua Braverman          12 Comsewogue              7:28.4   23:12.93   89   
111 Ralph Pugliese            12 Mattituck               7:28.5   23:13.25   90   
112 RJ Hommel                 12 Harwood, Vermont        7:29.9   23:17.55        
113 Charlie Kollmer           12 Mount Sinai             7:30.0   23:17.83        
114 Brian Cahallan            12 Harwood, Vermont        7:30.7   23:20.29        
115 Matthew Hollis            12 Stony Brook             7:30.9   23:20.62   91   
116 Doug Krudop               12 Mattituck               7:32.8   23:26.70   92   
117 Darryl Baker              12 Stony Brook             7:32.9   23:27.12   93   
118 Chase Golding             12 Westhampton Beach       7:34.6   23:32.25   94   
119 Jack Barnett              12 Harwood, Vermont        7:41.5   23:53.64        
120 Danny Pavao               12 Stony Brook             7:43.5   23:59.93   95   
121 Ray Reardon               12 Rocky Point             7:44.5   24:03.06        
122 Christopher Smith         12 West Babylon            7:45.0   24:04.44   96   
123 Ryan Gruber               12 Patchogue/Medford       7:45.4   24:05.76   97   
124 Matthew Lafata            12 Patchogue/Medford       7:45.5   24:06.14        
125 Anthony Corsi             11 Farmingdale             7:45.9   24:07.26   98   
126 James Piccolo             12 West Babylon            7:46.1   24:08.09   99   
127 Matthew Cohen             12 Division Avenue         7:52.9   24:29.07  100   
128 Simon Wynter              12 Stony Brook             7:54.7   24:34.63  101   
129 Kendrick Wong             12 Deer Park               7:55.5   24:37.33  102   
130 Charlie Hickox            12 Mattituck               7:55.8   24:38.10  103   
131 Max Stanley               12 Longwood                7:56.5   24:40.24  104   
132 Ben Granger               12 Comsewogue              7:57.7   24:44.13  105   
133 Reza Sabooni              12 Roslyn                  8:02.6   24:59.25  106   
134 Kyle Schauss              12 Comsewogue              8:03.5   25:02.00  107   
135 Marco Lucas               12 Mount Sinai             8:05.7   25:08.96        
136 Kenneth Knechtel          12 Patchogue/Medford       8:11.0   25:25.43        
137 Tristan Vozzolo           12 Hhh East                8:11.7   25:27.48  108   
138 Magorrian Christian       12 Division Avenue         8:13.4   25:32.90  109   
139 Nick Czelatka             12 Islip                   8:16.1   25:41.12        
140 Larry Grief               12 Wantagh                 8:21.1   25:56.84        
141 Nick McIntyre             12 Hhh East                8:21.9   25:59.36        
142 Nathan Alford             12 Westhampton Beach       8:31.5   26:29.04  110   
143 Matthew Ross              12 Roslyn                  8:45.6   27:12.74  111   
144 Justin Bove               12 Port Jefferson          8:46.5   27:15.56  112   
145 Corey Quinto              12 Hhh East                8:47.4   27:18.46        
146 Robert Louis              12 Roslyn                  8:48.4   27:21.67  113   
147 David Catalano            12 Babylon                 8:57.4   27:49.45        
148 Anthony Ciambra           12 Connetquot              8:57.5   27:49.75  114   
149 Sal Costa                 12 Mount Sinai             9:00.5   27:59.16        
150 Logan Hewlette            12 Deer Park               9:14.4   28:42.24  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harwood, Vermont             26    4    7   15   44   62                     
      Total Time:    53:38.73                                                     
         Average:    17:52.91                                                     
   2 Shoreham Wading River        30    1    5   24                               
      Total Time:    52:50.73                                                     
         Average:    17:36.91                                                     
   3 Hhh East                     31    6   12   13   21  108                     
      Total Time:    53:57.63                                                     
         Average:    17:59.21                                                     
   4 Wantagh                      58   17   18   23   28   29                     
      Total Time:    55:26.98                                                     
         Average:    18:29.00                                                     
   5 Harborfields                 66    9   26   31   63   68                     
      Total Time:    55:56.50                                                     
         Average:    18:38.84                                                     
   6 Massapequa                   81   19   27   35   60                          
      Total Time:    56:37.08                                                     
         Average:    18:52.36                                                     
   7 Midwood High School          90    3   40   47   53   56                     
      Total Time:    56:52.90                                                     
         Average:    18:57.64                                                     
   8 Commack                     105   16   25   64   67                          
      Total Time:    58:03.35                                                     
         Average:    19:21.12                                                     
   9 Smithtown                   108   34   36   38   39   50                     
      Total Time:    58:01.74                                                     
         Average:    19:20.58                                                     
  10 Islip                       112   10   41   61   83   85                     
      Total Time:    58:26.94                                                     
         Average:    19:28.98                                                     
  11 East Hampton                120    8   43   69   84                          
      Total Time:    59:01.98                                                     
         Average:    19:40.66                                                     
  12 Connetquot                  133   14   32   87  114                          
      Total Time:  1:00:32.57                                                     
         Average:    20:10.86                                                     
  13 Mount Sinai                 135    2   59   74   78   82                     
      Total Time:    59:44.63                                                     
         Average:    19:54.88                                                     
  14 Patchogue/Medford           140   37   46   57   79   97                     
      Total Time:  1:00:04.49                                                     
         Average:    20:01.50                                                     
  15 Hauppauge                   142   45   48   49   76   77                     
      Total Time:  1:00:12.88                                                     
         Average:    20:04.30                                                     
  16 Farmingdale                 157   51   52   54   98                          
      Total Time:  1:01:07.24                                                     
         Average:    20:22.42                                                     
  17 John Glenn                  169   33   65   71                               
      Total Time:  1:01:57.06                                                     
         Average:    20:39.02                                                     
  18 Longwood                    187   11   72  104                               
      Total Time:  1:04:30.65                                                     
         Average:    21:30.22                                                     
  19 Westhampton Beach           196   22   80   94  110                          
      Total Time:  1:04:35.92                                                     
         Average:    21:31.98                                                     
  20 Port Jefferson              200   30   58  112                               
      Total Time:  1:07:02.10                                                     
         Average:    22:20.70                                                     
  21 West Babylon                215   20   96   99                               
      Total Time:  1:06:45.08                                                     
         Average:    22:15.03                                                     
  22 Deer Park                   219   42   75  102  115                          
      Total Time:  1:06:22.25                                                     
         Average:    22:07.42                                                     
  23 Stony Brook                 239   55   91   93   95  101                     
      Total Time:  1:07:21.90                                                     
         Average:    22:27.30                                                     
  24 Comsewogue                  248   73   86   89  105  107                     
      Total Time:  1:08:09.51                                                     
         Average:    22:43.17                                                     
  25 Mattituck                   252   70   90   92  103                          
      Total Time:  1:08:16.60                                                     
         Average:    22:45.54                                                     
  26 Roslyn                      253   66   81  106  111  113                     
      Total Time:  1:08:47.03                                                     
         Average:    22:55.68                                                     
  27 Division Avenue             297   88  100  109                               
      Total Time:  1:13:11.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.67