2013 Section XI Modified Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing

Boys Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Emilio Espinoza East Hampton 398 M 1 0-99 8:30.73
2 Brice O'Hara Sagamore (Sachem) 1134 M 2 0-99 9:08.17
3 Brendan Zeng Commack Boys 233 M 3 0-99 9:10.70
4 Joseph Cappelmann Nessaquake (Smit) 846 M 4 0-99 9:11.13
5 Radonis Jacob Murphy Boys 802 M 5 0-99 9:11.64
6 Trevor Murray Sagamore (Sachem) 1132 M 6 0-99 9:13.58
7 Eric Zulkovske Gelinas (WM) 601 M 7 0-99 9:14.00
8 Alex Wiggins Gelinas (WM) 600 M 8 0-99 9:15.13
9 Robert Weiss East Hampton 419 M 9 0-99 9:17.33
10 Wheeler Dan Murphy Boys 814 M 10 0-99 9:20.65
11 Brandon Vella Nessaquake (Smit) 882 M 11 0-99 9:21.57
12 Max Bahi East Hampton 388 M 12 0-99 9:22.25
13 Chasen Dubs East Hampton 395 M 13 0-99 9:22.48
14 Justin Allone Sagamore (Sachem) 1116 M 14 0-99 9:22.73
15 Matt Ciaverelli Dawnwood (MC) 360 M 15 0-99 9:24.43
16 Jacob Kravatz Commack Boys 201 M 16 0-99 9:26.30
17 Joseph Christian Commack Boys 188 M 17 0-99 9:26.99
18 Jared Dorf Gelinas (WM) 570 M 18 0-99 9:28.40
19 Brandon De Fede Gelinas (WM) 569 M 19 0-99 9:35.23
20 Riley Connor Murphy Boys 803 M 20 0-99 9:35.54
21 Kubik Cameron Murphy Boys 792 M 21 0-99 9:35.86
22 George Pav Gelinas (WM) 590 M 22 0-99 9:36.21
23 Joey Krause Shoreham Wading River 1247 M 23 0-99 9:37.18
24 Chris Klein Commack Boys 200 M 24 0-99 9:37.85
25 Justin Tobin Southold 1262 M 25 0-99 9:38.78
26 Alex Martin Nessaquake (Smit) 861 M 26 0-99 9:46.39
27 Trevor Gillan Gelinas (WM) 575 M 27 0-99 9:46.92
28 Keith Ditta Nessaquake (Smit) 849 M 28 0-99 9:47.93
29 Matthew Eybs Nessaquake (Smit) 851 M 29 0-99 9:50.37
30 Harrison Moss Nessaquake (Smit) 866 M 30 0-99 9:52.59
31 Philip Polo Commack Boys 213 M 31 0-99 9:53.19
32 Jamison Homatas Commack Boys 197 M 32 0-99 9:53.93
33 Robert Arena Commack Boys 182 M 33 0-99 9:55.09
34 Eric Stehlik Northport Middle School 915 M 34 0-99 9:56.97
35 Aaron Angeles Commack Boys 181 M 35 0-99 9:57.73
36 Michael Benedetto Commack Boys 183 M 36 0-99 9:58.42
37 Swain Jack Murphy Boys 812 M 37 0-99 9:59.91
38 Kaplan Ryan Murphy Boys 790 M 38 0-99 10:00.54
39 Kevin Doyle Nessaquake (Smit) 850 M 39 0-99 10:00.82
40 Bryan Tompkins Commack Boys 218 M 40 0-99 10:05.78
41 McCaffrey Patrick Murphy Boys 799 M 41 0-99 10:06.53
42 Zach Audley Samoset (Sachem) 1142 M 42 0-99 10:06.80
43 Thomas Broc Bellport 111 M 43 0-99 10:08.16
44 Sean Lageraaen Commack Boys 202 M 44 0-99 10:09.21
45 Nienburg Chris Murphy Boys 800 M 45 0-99 10:09.71
46 Thomas O'Connell Hampton Bays 656 M 46 0-99 10:11.44
47 Timothy Chiu Sagamore (Sachem) 1120 M 47 0-99 10:11.80
48 Jack Kenrli Samoset (Sachem) 1158 M 48 0-99 10:12.08
49 Daniel Murphy Nessaquake (Smit) 868 M 49 0-99 10:12.89
50 Brian Cocchi Northport Middle School 896 M 50 0-99 10:13.94
51 Patrick McNelis Commack Boys 205 M 51 0-99 10:14.89
52 Michael Foley Bellport 117 M 52 0-99 10:15.92
53 chris vavaro Gelinas (WM) 599 M 53 0-99 10:16.15
54 Dominick Urso Commack Boys 219 M 54 0-99 10:17.57
55 John Flatley Gelinas (WM) 571 M 55 0-99 10:17.80
56 Kyle Geffner Commack Boys 192 M 56 0-99 10:18.45
57 Danny Raber Gelinas (WM) 593 M 57 0-99 10:18.72
58 Aidan Morgan Commack Boys 207 M 58 0-99 10:20.84
59 Nicholas Yandolino Commack Boys 232 M 59 0-99 10:21.89
60 Conor Schwenker Westhampton Beach 1454 M 60 0-99 10:26.05
61 Billy Andreopoulos Westhampton Beach 1422 M 61 0-99 10:26.74
62 Stephen Murrell Commack Boys 209 M 62 0-99 10:27.97
63 Christopher McMains Nessaquake (Smit) 864 M 63 0-99 10:28.81
64 Connor Pallman Seneca (Sachem) 1226 M 64 0-99 10:29.55
65 Matthew Kruse Samoset (Sachem) 1160 M 65 0-99 10:30.16
66 Lukas Parbst Gelinas (WM) 589 M 66 0-99 10:31.10
67 Paden Cerbone Nessaquake (Smit) 847 M 67 0-99 10:31.37
68 MATT KUTZ East Northport 433 M 68 0-99 10:31.99
69 NICK BROWNE East Northport 422 M 69 0-99 10:32.27
70 Endres Joey Murphy Boys 779 M 70 0-99 10:32.53
71 Max Kruszeski Southold 1257 M 71 0-99 10:32.84
72 Hughes Connor Murphy Boys 789 M 72 0-99 10:33.11
73 McMurray Connor Dawnwood (MC) 362 M 73 0-99 10:33.53
74 Bryce Husted Commack Boys 199 M 74 0-99 10:33.79
75 Jimmy Baker Sagamore (Sachem) 1118 M 75 0-99 10:34.20
76 Tyler Chieffo Westhampton Beach 1426 M 76 0-99 10:34.72
77 Grant Feld - Woods West Babylon 1349 M 77 0-99 10:35.04
78 Ryan Fowkes East Hampton 399 M 78 0-99 10:35.60
79 Ryan Bahel East Hampton 387 M 79 0-99 10:36.47
80 Nick Cirasole West Babylon 1346 M 80 0-99 10:37.00
81 Cole Palmer Gelinas (WM) 588 M 81 0-99 10:37.21
82 Will Kennedy Nessaquake (Smit) 889 M 82 0-99 10:39.10
83 Jordan Maiscalco Northport Middle School 905 M 83 0-99 10:39.51
84 CRAIG WENTKA East Northport 445 M 84 0-99 10:39.85
85 Max Nielsen Gelinas (WM) 586 M 85 0-99 10:41.16
86 Ted Campbel l Gelinas (WM) 565 M 86 0-99 10:43.04
87 Jacob Shavzin Commack Boys 216 M 87 0-99 10:46.86
88 Tyler Berozi Commack Boys 184 M 88 0-99 10:47.34
89 Brandon Aviles, Gelinas (WM) 559 M 89 0-99 10:48.35
90 Justin Hildebrandt Nessaquake (Smit) 856 M 90 0-99 10:49.14
91 Ian Winkler Nessaquake (Smit) 884 M 91 0-99 10:49.39
92 RYAN KUTZ East Northport 434 M 92 0-99 10:49.64
93 Adam Czerwinski Commack Boys 190 M 93 0-99 10:50.94
94 BEN DONOHUE East Northport 425 M 94 0-99 10:51.66
95 Henry Kevin Murphy Boys 788 M 95 0-99 10:52.57
96 Charles DiTullio East Hampton 394 M 96 0-99 10:53.13
97 SEAN RYAN East Northport 440 M 97 0-99 10:53.92
98 Charles Gosline West Babylon 1350 M 98 0-99 10:54.30
99 Israel Miller Gelinas (WM) 584 M 99 0-99 10:54.66
100 Spencer Griffin Nessaquake (Smit) 854 M 100 0-99 10:55.19
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Alec Small Westhampton Beach 1456 M 101 0-99 10:55.53
102 Daniel Longo Northport Middle School 903 M 102 0-99 10:56.16
103 Aidan Giannattasio Commack Boys 193 M 103 0-99 10:56.46
104 Grant Weisberg Commack Boys 230 M 104 0-99 10:57.51
105 Connor Neimeth Sagamore (Sachem) 1133 M 105 0-99 10:57.94
106 Jeremy Borsuk Sagamore (Sachem) 1119 M 106 0-99 10:58.33
107 Liam Berrin West Babylon 1343 M 107 0-99 10:58.58
108 Nikita Tcherevik Gelinas (WM) 597 M 108 0-99 10:59.96
109 Charles Barter East Hampton 389 M 109 0-99 11:00.18
110 Nicholas Gallino Northport Middle School 899 M 110 0-99 11:00.52
111 Basel Kamoua Gelinas (WM) 580 M 111 0-99 11:00.84
112 NICK EARLE East Northport 426 M 112 0-99 11:01.14
113 Jack Crowley Shoreham Wading River 1240 M 113 0-99 11:01.83
114 Luke Figliozzi Shoreham Wading River 1245 M 114 0-99 11:02.70
115 Thomas Gordon Nessaquake (Smit) 853 M 115 0-99 11:02.95
116 AARON MICKULAS-MEKO East Northport 438 M 116 0-99 11:03.25
117 Skyler Baez Nessaquake (Smit) 843 M 117 0-99 11:03.72
118 Kent Lin Seneca (Sachem) 1223 M 118 0-99 11:04.21
119 Caputi Jack Murphy Boys 774 M 119 0-99 11:05.39
120 Steven Williamson Bellport 144 M 120 0-99 11:06.11
121 Justin Junge Northport Middle School 901 M 121 0-99 11:06.63
122 Eric DiLisio Shoreham Wading River 1241 M 122 0-99 11:07.73
123 Jake De Pinto Gelinas (WM) 568 M 123 0-99 11:08.95
124 Matt Cook Shoreham Wading River 1239 M 124 0-99 11:09.55
125 David Chen Commack Boys 234 M 125 0-99 11:09.94
126 Lucas Inzirillo West Babylon 1351 M 126 0-99 11:10.37
127 Dean Gregory Commack Boys 195 M 127 0-99 11:10.72
128 Robert Belcher Bellport 109 M 128 0-99 11:11.01
129 Michelangelo Amendola Northport Middle School 890 M 129 0-99 11:11.32
130 Calvin Schmalzle Shoreham Wading River 1251 M 130 0-99 11:11.77
131 Greg Keyser East Hampton 405 M 131 0-99 11:13.06
132 Ryan Brandon Northport Middle School 894 M 132 0-99 11:15.66
133 Matt Jones Dawnwood (MC) 376 M 133 0-99 11:18.01
134 Sangiovanni Carlo Dawnwood (MC) 358 M 134 0-99 11:18.31
135 Hak Tyler Murphy Boys 787 M 135 0-99 11:18.59
136 Fassano Tom Murphy Boys 780 M 136 0-99 11:19.09
137 Declan Beran Shoreham Wading River 1236 M 137 0-99 11:19.34
138 Ryan Donnellan Shoreham Wading River 1242 M 138 0-99 11:20.06
139 Emilio Atanacio Sagamore (Sachem) 1117 M 139 0-99 11:20.35
140 Jordan Williams West Babylon 1367 M 140 0-99 11:20.63
141 Nick Ambrosio Samoset (Sachem) 1503 M 141 0-99 11:20.98
142 Kyle Baranovich West Babylon 1342 M 142 0-99 11:21.29
143 Nicholas Microulis East Hampton 409 M 143 0-99 11:21.57
144 Calisi Jack Murphy Boys 773 M 144 0-99 11:22.64
145 Austin Gappelberg Westhampton Beach 1434 M 145 0-99 11:22.95
146 Ryan Qin Gelinas (WM) 592 M 146 0-99 11:23.26
147 Michael Sciclione Seneca (Sachem) 1229 M 147 0-99 11:23.56
148 Nicholas DeSimmone Seneca (Sachem) 1215 M 148 0-99 11:24.04
149 Brian Jablonsky Dawnwood (MC) 374 M 149 0-99 11:24.32
150 Greg Wolf Nessaquake (Smit) 886 M 150 0-99 11:26.57
151 Michael Daddona Southold 1255 M 151 0-99 11:27.75
152 Zak Aminzada Samoset (Sachem) 1141 M 152 0-99 11:28.82
153 Pannebacker Chris Dawnwood (MC) 359 M 153 0-99 11:29.24
154 Gerard Feeney Southold 1256 M 154 0-99 11:30.59
155 Kieran Mannion Commack Boys 204 M 155 0-99 11:31.15
156 Trent Boock West Babylon 1344 M 156 0-99 11:31.86
157 Manchester Tyler Murphy Boys 797 M 157 0-99 11:32.16
158 Jared Zwycewicz Gelinas (WM) 602 M 158 0-99 11:32.49
159 Derek Jenkins Westhampton Beach 1440 M 159 0-99 11:32.81
160 Ryan Burns Southold 1253 M 160 0-99 11:33.09
161 Prensky Max Nessaquake (Smit) 871 M 161 0-99 11:34.40
162 Jared Rossein Nessaquake (Smit) 874 M 162 0-99 11:35.02
163 Michael McCreesh Nessaquake (Smit) 863 M 163 0-99 11:35.83
164 Andrew Zinglinghouse Bellport 145 M 164 0-99 11:36.16
165 Drake Testa Northport Middle School 918 M 165 0-99 11:36.43
166 sEAN Oldman Commack Boys 210 M 166 0-99 11:39.49
167 Frantellizza Ricky Murphy Boys 783 M 167 0-99 11:39.77
168 Nicholas Servedio Commack Boys 215 M 168 0-99 11:41.06
169 Chris Wolf Nessaquake (Smit) 885 M 169 0-99 11:41.64
170 Conor Fleming Hampton Bays 646 M 170 0-99 11:42.06
171 Robert Cozzette Northport Middle School 898 M 171 0-99 11:43.93
172 Matt Dickerson Dawnwood (MC) 365 M 172 0-99 11:45.10
173 Jake Cassidy Gelinas (WM) 566 M 173 0-99 11:45.59
174 Jackson Parli Westhampton Beach 1449 M 174 0-99 11:46.04
175 Tyler Lee Sagamore (Sachem) 1125 M 175 0-99 11:46.28
176 John Muller Sagamore (Sachem) 1131 M 176 0-99 11:48.12
177 Dennis Langrock Commack Boys 203 M 177 0-99 11:48.56
178 Stuven Ryan Murphy Boys 811 M 178 0-99 11:49.23
179 Colby Torre Gelinas (WM) 598 M 179 0-99 11:49.52
180 Tyler Broc Bellport 112 M 180 0-99 11:49.84
181 William Musumeci Nessaquake (Smit) 869 M 181 0-99 11:50.46
182 Spencer Leoncik Bellport 128 M 182 0-99 11:50.81
183 Nicholas Gutierrez Nessaquake (Smit) 855 M 183 0-99 11:51.43
184 NICK LEMBO East Northport 436 M 184 0-99 11:51.71
185 St. Pierre Dylan Murphy Boys 809 M 185 0-99 11:51.99
186 George Homennides Commack Boys 198 M 186 0-99 11:52.25
187 Martone Jake Murphy Boys 798 M 187 0-99 11:53.09
188 Badalament Jett Murphy Boys 769 M 188 0-99 11:53.48
189 Joseph Abbriano Nessaquake (Smit) 841 M 189 0-99 11:53.82
190 Jonah George Dawnwood (MC) 368 M 190 0-99 11:54.10
191 Liam Townsend Samoset (Sachem) 1172 M 191 0-99 11:55.71
192 Solomon Ari Murphy Boys 807 M 192 0-99 11:56.66
193 Brendan Conneely Commack Boys 189 M 193 0-99 11:57.04
194 Donnelly Chris Murphy Boys 778 M 194 0-99 11:57.73
195 Matt Recher Northport Middle School 910 M 195 0-99 11:58.63
196 Jack Suter East Hampton 416 M 196 0-99 12:00.09
197 Ryan Ricci Nessaquake (Smit) 873 M 197 0-99 12:00.74
198 James Moran Westhampton Beach 1446 M 198 0-99 12:01.09
199 Luke Petronella Northport Middle School 909 M 199 0-99 12:01.96
200 RYAN EWANYK East Northport 429 M 200 0-99 12:02.76
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 JEFF TREBOUR East Northport 441 M 201 0-99 12:03.11
202 Ryan Boyd Commack Boys 186 M 202 0-99 12:03.42
203 Keegan Pado Bellport 137 M 203 0-99 12:04.17
204 Frantellizza Louis Murphy Boys 784 M 204 0-99 12:05.44
205 Daniel Czop Commack Boys 191 M 205 0-99 12:07.31
206 Paul Moon Commack Boys 208 M 206 0-99 12:08.52
207 Buzzanca Dylan Murphy Boys 772 M 207 0-99 12:09.74
208 Brendan Madden Shoreham Wading River 1249 M 208 0-99 12:10.59
209 Moore James Dawnwood (MC) 375 M 209 0-99 12:11.72
210 Jason Mcglynn Bellport 130 M 210 0-99 12:13.41
211 Dominic Nieves Bellport 136 M 211 0-99 12:13.74
212 TIM EARLE East Northport 427 M 212 0-99 12:14.10
213 John Arrigo Sagamore (Sachem) 1114 M 213 0-99 12:14.39
214 John Goldstein Gelinas (WM) 576 M 214 0-99 12:14.70
215 Andrew Graf Gelinas (WM) 577 M 215 0-99 12:15.61
216 Joseph Algieri Hampton Bays 639 M 216 0-99 12:16.08
217 Gallagher Jesus Murphy Boys 785 M 217 0-99 12:16.54
218 Christopher Pergola Nessaquake (Smit) 870 M 218 0-99 12:16.81
219 Justin Wei Nessaquake (Smit) 883 M 219 0-99 12:17.28
220 Michael Lu Gelinas (WM) 583 M 220 0-99 12:18.03
221 Sage McMorris Hampton Bays 652 M 221 0-99 12:18.32
222 Thomas Palma Seneca (Sachem) 1227 M 222 0-99 12:19.27
223 Dennis Horl Seneca (Sachem) 1220 M 223 0-99 12:20.47
224 Nicholas Parkas Commack Boys 212 M 224 0-99 12:22.63
225 Andrew Mancini Sagamore (Sachem) 1127 M 225 0-99 12:23.22
226 Cory Buhler Samoset (Sachem) 1146 M 226 0-99 12:23.90
227 Jordan Baer Samoset (Sachem) 1143 M 227 0-99 12:25.05
228 DiBua Dan Murphy Boys 777 M 228 0-99 12:25.34
229 Andrew Judd Westhampton Beach 1441 M 229 0-99 12:25.72
230 Daniel Dimijian Hampton Bays 644 M 230 0-99 12:26.36
231 LUKAS VENTOURAS East Northport 443 M 231 0-99 12:26.84
232 Patrick Connolly Southold 1254 M 232 0-99 12:27.25
233 Dylan Garofalo Samoset (Sachem) 1155 M 233 0-99 12:29.82
234 Gabriel Chan Commack Boys 187 M 234 0-99 12:31.33
235 NICK HOLFESTER East Northport 431 M 235 0-99 12:33.40
236 Joe Johnston Samoset (Sachem) 1157 M 236 0-99 12:34.60
237 Ryan Huston Dawnwood (MC) 373 M 237 0-99 12:35.20
238 Trey Aronow Seneca (Sachem) 1211 M 238 0-99 12:36.89
239 Chase McGill Northport Middle School 906 M 239 0-99 12:37.39
240 Jasper Edie East Hampton 396 M 240 0-99 12:37.79
241 Logan Volpe Commack Boys 229 M 241 0-99 12:38.50
242 Jack Modica Nessaquake (Smit) 865 M 242 0-99 12:39.17
243 James Powell Gelinas (WM) 591 M 243 0-99 12:39.67
244 Tyler Gaffney Hampton Bays 645 M 244 0-99 12:41.26
245 Abhinav Yadav, Samoset (Sachem) 1174 M 245 0-99 12:42.07
246 Chase Buhler Gelinas (WM) 563 M 246 0-99 12:42.48
247 Matthias Rzymski West Babylon 1363 M 247 0-99 12:43.18
248 Matthew Dean Hampton Bays 643 M 248 0-99 12:43.94
249 Evan D'Alessandro Westhampton Beach 1430 M 249 0-99 12:44.81
250 Phillip Foucher Gelinas (WM) 573 M 250 0-99 12:46.58
251 John Sganga Westhampton Beach 1455 M 251 0-99 12:47.96
252 MIKE DEUTSCH East Northport 423 M 252 0-99 12:49.47
253 Luke Lampasona Westhampton Beach 1442 M 253 0-99 12:51.35
254 Lance Sterling Northport Middle School 916 M 254 0-99 12:52.03
255 BRENDON ZELMAN East Northport 446 M 255 0-99 12:53.40
256 Cole Stassi Seneca (Sachem) 1231 M 256 0-99 12:54.36
257 Alex Martin Seneca (Sachem) 1224 M 257 0-99 12:54.62
258 Ryan Saladino Samoset (Sachem) 1166 M 258 0-99 12:55.50
259 Maxwell Kaczmarek Bellport 125 M 259 0-99 12:55.79
260 Ethan Bentley Westhampton Beach 1423 M 260 0-99 12:56.36
261 Dominic Pulisic Nessaquake (Smit) 872 M 261 0-99 12:56.68
262 TOM LAVIN East Northport 435 M 262 0-99 12:57.11
263 Aiden Ryan Northport Middle School 912 M 263 0-99 13:00.73
264 RYAN WEIGAND East Northport 444 M 264 0-99 13:05.24
265 Timothy Hsu Gelinas (WM) 578 M 265 0-99 13:05.60
266 Josh George Gelinas (WM) 574 M 266 0-99 13:07.73
267 Sean Hughes Dawnwood (MC) 372 M 267 0-99 13:08.54
268 Ryan Caffrey Hampton Bays 640 M 268 0-99 13:09.14
269 Aidan Jorgensen Nessaquake (Smit) 858 M 269 0-99 13:10.62
270 Burdette Matt Murphy Boys 771 M 270 0-99 13:12.85
271 Cameron Arato Gelinas (WM) 558 M 271 0-99 13:14.32
272 Andrew Junge Northport Middle School 900 M 272 0-99 13:15.05
273 Matthew Kolb Gelinas (WM) 582 M 273 0-99 13:15.41
274 David Rakowski West Babylon 1360 M 274 0-99 13:16.02
275 Jordan Chong-Gayle Sagamore (Sachem) 1121 M 275 0-99 13:18.61
276 Will Jantzen Shoreham Wading River 1246 M 276 0-99 13:19.08
277 George Niflis Southold 1260 M 277 0-99 13:20.92
278 John Stuart West Babylon 1366 M 278 0-99 13:21.25
279 Agostino Timmy Murphy Boys 768 M 279 0-99 13:21.73
280 Liguori Kevin Murphy Boys 795 M 280 0-99 13:21.97
281 Coughlin Brandon Murphy Boys 775 M 281 0-99 13:23.04
282 Flanagan Sean Murphy Boys 781 M 282 0-99 13:26.52
283 Ryan Ledda Shoreham Wading River 1248 M 283 0-99 13:29.08
284 Ryan Sturzee Northport Middle School 917 M 284 0-99 13:29.36
285 Sahil Sangwan Gelinas (WM) 594 M 285 0-99 13:29.63
286 Nickolas Torraca Seneca (Sachem) 1233 M 286 0-99 13:31.32
287 Schaeffler Ryan Murphy Boys 805 M 287 0-99 13:33.18
288 Alex Bakos Shoreham Wading River 1504 M 288 0-99 13:33.74
289 Joe Crayne Westhampton Beach 1428 M 289 0-99 13:34.02
290 Joe Burger Samoset (Sachem) 1148 M 290 0-99 13:34.59
291 Christian Sasso Westhampton Beach 1453 M 291 0-99 13:36.22
292 Pace Ryan Dawnwood (MC) 386 M 292 0-99 13:38.03
293 Anakin Mignone Southold 1259 M 293 0-99 13:39.72
294 Xavier Rivera West Babylon 1362 M 294 0-99 13:40.76
295 Jared Yaker Commack Boys 231 M 295 0-99 13:43.68
296 SEBASTION MOLINEAX East Northport 439 M 296 0-99 13:48.21
297 Joey Panetta Commack Boys 211 M 297 0-99 13:48.83
298 Abrar Uddin Sagamore (Sachem) 1140 M 298 0-99 13:49.78
299 Connor Ardito Westhampton Beach 1421 M 299 0-99 13:50.05
300 Matthew Lippe West Babylon 1354 M 300 0-99 13:58.54
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Benedicto Dillon Murphy Boys 770 M 301 0-99 13:59.07
302 Winkler Dan Murphy Boys 815 M 302 0-99 14:03.73
303 Dylan Burks West Babylon 1345 M 303 0-99 14:04.24
304 Tom Bullock Samoset (Sachem) 1147 M 304 0-99 14:04.50
305 Kurt Berlinghof Gelinas (WM) 562 M 305 0-99 14:09.23
306 James Elberfeld Sagamore (Sachem) 1122 M 306 0-99 14:12.91
307 Sebastian Devia West Babylon 1347 M 307 0-99 14:14.75
308 David Morrelli Samoset (Sachem) 1162 M 308 0-99 14:18.33
309 Skyler Zeiser Hampton Bays 1502 M 309 0-99 14:23.10
310 Cameron Scagel Hampton Bays 659 M 310 0-99 14:23.71
311 Ryan Naviloff West Babylon 1357 M 311 0-99 14:25.05
312 Nico Theodorou Samoset (Sachem) 1170 M 312 0-99 14:29.21
313 Wheeler Ethan Murphy Boys 813 M 313 0-99 14:32.39
314 Sriram Sai Murphy Boys 808 M 314 0-99 14:34.95
315 Peter Stein Gelinas (WM) 596 M 315 0-99 14:47.88
316 Ryan Adams Gelinas (WM) 557 M 316 0-99 14:52.24
317 Prakash Setar Gelinas (WM) 595 M 317 0-99 14:58.87
318 Tyler Morrongiello Sagamore (Sachem) 1130 M 318 0-99 15:19.07
319 Sampath Srungaram Nessaquake (Smit) 878 M 319 0-99 15:31.35
320 Pancotto Tyler Murphy Boys 801 M 320 0-99 15:33.46
321 Colin McCarthy Southold 1258 M 321 0-99 15:50.55
322 Levine Andrew Murphy Boys 794 M 322 0-99 16:00.83
323 Rosefort Leonardo Murphy Boys 804 M 323 0-99 16:01.38
324 Sawyer Davis Seneca (Sachem) 1214 M 324 0-99 16:01.94
325 Brendan Borock Seneca (Sachem) 1212 M 325 0-99 16:02.91
326 David Reister Hampton Bays 657 M 326 0-99 16:09.83
327 Justin Farina, Samoset (Sachem) 1154 M 327 0-99 16:12.00
328 Kris Kilkenny Samoset (Sachem) 1159 M 328 0-99 16:12.25
329 Kordic James Murphy Boys 791 M 329 0-99 16:22.34
 

Boys Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Brandon McCormick Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1095 M 1 0-99 8:42.33
2 Ken Rubio Bay Shore 66 M 2 0-99 8:42.78
3 Nick Weider Accompsett (Smit) 21 M 3 0-99 8:48.35
4 Thomas Petrozella Great Hollow (Smit) 632 M 4 0-99 8:51.28
5 Duardo Akerle West Hollow (HHH) 1383 M 5 0-99 8:57.50
6 Julian Bartlett Bay Shore 29 M 6 0-99 9:02.70
7 Rob Olivarez Eastport South Manor 476 M 7 0-99 9:03.45
8 Alec Armyn West Hollow (HHH) 1384 M 8 0-99 9:18.71
9 Justin Harvey Great Hollow (Smit) 620 M 9 0-99 9:20.70
10 Kevin Kelleher Accompsett (Smit) 14 M 10 0-99 9:24.82
11 Nolan McDermott West Hollow (HHH) 1401 M 11 0-99 9:25.61
12 Joe Viglucci West Hollow (HHH) 1419 M 12 0-99 9:28.05
13 Danny Claps Hauppauge 671 M 13 0-99 9:30.10
14 Derick Seneus Hauppauge 703 M 14 0-99 9:35.34
15 Eric Johansson Accompsett (Smit) 13 M 15 0-99 9:36.44
16 Mark Gandolfo West Hollow (HHH) 1393 M 16 0-99 9:39.82
17 Nicholas Harvey Great Hollow (Smit) 621 M 17 0-99 9:42.67
18 Justin Fren Oregon (PM) 974 M 18 0-99 9:44.26
19 Corey Kaessinger Miller Place 750 M 19 0-99 9:45.47
20 Sal Pascarella West Hollow (HHH) 1406 M 20 0-99 9:46.29
21 Jack Pyrkl Bay Shore 63 M 21 0-99 9:49.34
22 Josh Kimelstein Candlewood (HHH) 156 M 22 0-99 9:50.59
23 BRIAN SCHAAF Longwood 724 M 23 0-99 9:51.36
24 HUNTER MCGRATH Longwood 718 M 24 0-99 9:52.29
25 Jake Agunzo Accompsett (Smit) 2 M 25 0-99 9:52.71
26 Jeremy Manchenko West Hollow (HHH) 1400 M 26 0-99 9:53.23
27 James Taufman West Hollow (HHH) 1416 M 27 0-99 9:54.13
28 Chris Galindo Accompsett (Smit) 9 M 28 0-99 9:54.78
29 doug greene Comsewogue 294 M 29 0-99 9:55.17
30 Andrew Gallagher Eastport South Manor 464 M 30 0-99 9:55.66
31 Tom Naslowski Bay Shore 59 M 31 0-99 9:56.51
32 John Cochrane Bay Shore 34 M 32 0-99 9:57.87
33 Tavis McNulty Bay Shore 55 M 33 0-99 9:58.29
34 Thomas Fine Hauppauge 680 M 34 0-99 9:58.67
35 Dylan Shires Bay Shore 70 M 35 0-99 10:00.24
36 Aryan Sethi West Hollow (HHH) 1412 M 36 0-99 10:00.62
37 Jake Angelo Miller Place 742 M 37 0-99 10:01.31
38 Alex Soltanpanah Oregon (PM) 980 M 38 0-99 10:01.98
39 Max Kershner West Hollow (HHH) 1397 M 39 0-99 10:05.02
40 Rich Hutter Accompsett (Smit) 12 M 40 0-99 10:06.64
41 Joe Trifoli Bay Shore 75 M 41 0-99 10:10.54
42 Rowan Courtney Bay Shore 35 M 42 0-99 10:10.84
43 BRENDAN ALLEN Longwood 713 M 43 0-99 10:12.21
44 Christian Butler Beach Street (WI) 81 M 44 0-99 10:12.58
45 DANIEL OWENS Longwood 720 M 45 0-99 10:12.89
46 Tim Hees West Hollow (HHH) 1395 M 46 0-99 10:13.66
47 Andrew Dircks West Hollow (HHH) 1388 M 47 0-99 10:14.08
48 Ryan Durante Accompsett (Smit) 8 M 48 0-99 10:15.81
49 Christopher Hueber Beach Street (WI) 88 M 49 0-99 10:16.39
50 estarlin genao Comsewogue 291 M 50 0-99 10:17.29
51 Joey Amarando Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1081 M 51 0-99 10:22.24
52 Matthew Kalinsky Hauppauge 685 M 52 0-99 10:23.66
53 Jack Sentowski Hauppauge 704 M 53 0-99 10:24.81
54 James Mejia Eastport South Manor 471 M 54 0-99 10:25.77
55 Colin Nikc Eastport South Manor 475 M 55 0-99 10:27.17
56 Jack Power Bay Shore 61 M 56 0-99 10:27.59
57 Jordan Piht Beach Street (WI) 100 M 57 0-99 10:27.86
58 Nicholas Mangiamele Beach Street (WI) 92 M 58 0-99 10:29.96
59 Bailey Orehosky Hauppauge 694 M 59 0-99 10:30.37
60 MATT TEEPLE Longwood 726 M 60 0-99 10:30.66
61 John Palmieri Accompsett (Smit) 16 M 61 0-99 10:31.73
62 Christian Robinson Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1100 M 62 0-99 10:33.18
63 RYAN SANTIAGO Longwood 723 M 63 0-99 10:34.53
64 Alex Hamarich Oregon (PM) 975 M 64 0-99 10:35.40
65 Robert Stewart West Hollow (HHH) 1415 M 65 0-99 10:36.07
66 Michael Barr Hauppauge 666 M 66 0-99 10:36.87
67 Chris Kelly Hauppauge 686 M 67 0-99 10:37.29
68 Justin Busch West Hollow (HHH) 1385 M 68 0-99 10:38.44
69 Kevin Cassidy Beach Street (WI) 82 M 69 0-99 10:39.19
70 Grant Frevert Eastport South Manor 462 M 70 0-99 10:40.11
71 Alex Doskoez Eastport South Manor 459 M 71 0-99 10:41.33
72 Victor Barsotti Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1082 M 72 0-99 10:42.31
73 Kasey Coleman Robert Moses (NB) 997 M 73 0-99 10:43.11
74 Dylan Brid Great Hollow (Smit) 607 M 74 0-99 10:43.38
75 Connor Murphy Miller Place 759 M 75 0-99 10:44.03
76 John Chiarello Great Hollow (Smit) 611 M 76 0-99 10:44.26
77 Ryan Salvia Miller Place 763 M 77 0-99 10:44.50
78 Alec Atkinson Rocky Point 1038 M 78 0-99 10:44.73
79 Jared Shelby Hauppauge 705 M 79 0-99 10:44.95
80 Luke Strand Hauppauge 706 M 80 0-99 10:45.19
81 Jon Goldblatt West Hollow (HHH) 1394 M 81 0-99 10:45.42
82 Aidan Kennedy Great Hollow (Smit) 625 M 82 0-99 10:45.63
83 Jared Yalon Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1110 M 83 0-99 10:45.86
84 Alexandra Gartland Bay Shore 44 M 84 0-99 10:46.27
85 COLE EISENBERG Longwood 716 M 85 0-99 10:47.34
86 Nolan Nichols Accompsett (Smit) 15 M 86 0-99 10:48.29
87 TRAVIS BERTELL Longwood 714 M 87 0-99 10:48.90
88 Tommy Lotito Beach Street (WI) 91 M 88 0-99 10:50.13
89 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER Longwood 725 M 89 0-99 10:51.27
90 JAMES QUINLIVAN Longwood 722 M 90 0-99 10:54.01
91 Joe Pfeffer Eastport South Manor 477 M 91 0-99 10:54.95
92 trevor dugan Comsewogue 288 M 92 0-99 10:55.62
93 Tim Roberts Bay Shore 64 M 93 0-99 10:55.83
94 Daniel Lee Candlewood (HHH) 152 M 94 0-99 10:57.13
95 Noah Zimmerman West Hollow (HHH) 1420 M 95 0-99 10:59.04
96 Domenick Scaglione, Candlewood (HHH) 153 M 96 0-99 10:59.25
97 Christopher Malandrakis Candlewood (HHH) 170 M 97 0-99 10:59.69
98 Yussef Rahimzada West Hollow (HHH) 1408 M 98 0-99 11:00.78
99 Francisco Chong Candlewood (HHH) 154 M 99 0-99 11:03.92
100 Jeff Tyers Udall Middle School (WI) 1339 M 100 0-99 11:05.22
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Griffen LaBianca Miller Place 753 M 101 0-99 11:05.57
102 Brendan Hobbes Bay Shore 49 M 102 0-99 11:05.92
103 Jake Maresca Beach Street (WI) 93 M 103 0-99 11:06.45
104 JACOB PUESCHEL Longwood 721 M 104 0-99 11:06.97
105 Jesse Freitag Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1087 M 105 0-99 11:07.96
106 Derek Yalon Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1109 M 106 0-99 11:10.70
107 Kevin Wrobleski Hauppauge 711 M 107 0-99 11:11.82
108 Adrian Tabada Robert Moses (NB) 1035 M 108 0-99 11:13.72
109 Bryce Wadsworth Oregon (PM) 982 M 109 0-99 11:14.24
110 a.j. smith Comsewogue 325 M 110 0-99 11:14.51
111 Jack DeSousa Accompsett (Smit) 7 M 111 0-99 11:14.90
112 Joe Abrams Rocky Point 1036 M 112 0-99 11:15.55
113 Matt Rinaldi Accompsett (Smit) 18 M 113 0-99 11:15.99
114 Andrew Smith Accompsett (Smit) 20 M 114 0-99 11:17.21
115 JARED VANDERHOOF Longwood 727 M 115 0-99 11:17.64
116 Drew Paccione Udall Middle School (WI) 1335 M 116 0-99 11:18.16
117 Aidan Pecorale Beach Street (WI) 99 M 117 0-99 11:18.40
118 Bradley Shanker West Hollow (HHH) 1413 M 118 0-99 11:20.57
119 Francis Tittmann Oregon (PM) 981 M 119 0-99 11:22.17
120 Michael Dituri Beach Street (WI) 85 M 120 0-99 11:23.41
121 James Binder Robert Moses (NB) 986 M 121 0-99 11:23.74
122 Samuel Dennon Oregon (PM) 970 M 122 0-99 11:24.20
123 Christian DeSimone Bay Shore 37 M 123 0-99 11:25.10
124 ALEX MILLER Longwood 719 M 124 0-99 11:25.32
125 Bradley Wilson Beach Street (WI) 107 M 125 0-99 11:25.81
126 Justin Havemeyer Great Hollow (Smit) 622 M 126 0-99 11:26.07
127 Dean Molina Bay Shore 58 M 127 0-99 11:26.34
128 Justin Adolfsen Eastport South Manor 447 M 128 0-99 11:26.70
129 Patrick Godek Accompsett (Smit) 10 M 129 0-99 11:29.05
130 MIKE CARMAN Longwood 715 M 130 0-99 11:29.82
131 Connor McKeever Robert Moses (NB) 1010 M 131 0-99 11:30.11
132 Vishal Rawat Accompsett (Smit) 17 M 132 0-99 11:30.44
133 Michael Caruso Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1083 M 133 0-99 11:30.75
134 Nick Arcuri Bay Shore 27 M 134 0-99 11:31.05
135 Michael Arcdiacono Miller Place 743 M 135 0-99 11:31.55
136 Jack Hewson Miller Place 749 M 136 0-99 11:31.89
137 Jared Leonard Oregon (PM) 977 M 137 0-99 11:33.89
138 Eric Moran Eastport South Manor 472 M 138 0-99 11:35.27
139 Christopher Harsch Beach Street (WI) 86 M 139 0-99 11:36.11
140 Justin Romano Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1101 M 140 0-99 11:36.55
141 Joe Savino Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1105 M 141 0-99 11:37.13
142 Nicolas Gourgues Candlewood (HHH) 163 M 142 0-99 11:39.47
143 jacob feldman Comsewogue 289 M 143 0-99 11:40.35
144 Aiden Tornquist Candlewood (HHH) 148 M 144 0-99 11:40.75
145 Sam Eisenberg West Hollow (HHH) 1391 M 145 0-99 11:41.35
146 Tim Moley West Hollow (HHH) 1403 M 146 0-99 11:43.55
147 Nicklaus Herbst Great Hollow (Smit) 624 M 147 0-99 11:44.22
148 Charles Cinquemani Accompsett (Smit) 5 M 148 0-99 11:45.07
149 Rainer Schubert Hauppauge 702 M 149 0-99 11:45.34
150 john quartararo Comsewogue 315 M 150 0-99 11:45.66
151 Robert Kasten Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1090 M 151 0-99 11:46.77
152 Rudy Caligure Bay Shore 33 M 152 0-99 11:47.30
153 Edward Sapgnuolo Eastport South Manor 482 M 153 0-99 11:47.93
154 Lucas Biondi Accompsett (Smit) 4 M 154 0-99 11:48.16
155 Zach Dorsch Bay Shore 40 M 155 0-99 11:49.25
156 Bryce Hewlette Bay Shore 47 M 156 0-99 11:49.47
157 Matt Weitemeyer Accompsett (Smit) 22 M 157 0-99 11:49.83
158 Derek Walter Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1108 M 158 0-99 11:50.09
159 kyle goldman Comsewogue 293 M 159 0-99 11:50.37
160 Tom Damers Rocky Point 1045 M 160 0-99 11:50.61
161 Bernard Sanchez Rocky Point 1072 M 161 0-99 11:52.81
162 matt moran Comsewogue 307 M 162 0-99 11:53.08
163 Jon Thomas Eastport South Manor 487 M 163 0-99 11:53.36
164 Nicholas Russell Hauppauge 699 M 164 0-99 11:55.07
165 Michael Knopf Hauppauge 687 M 165 0-99 11:57.40
166 Patrick Rooney Beach Street (WI) 102 M 166 0-99 11:57.85
167 Matthew Zoll Rocky Point 1075 M 167 0-99 11:59.80
168 Thomas Cassar Eastport South Manor 453 M 168 0-99 12:00.28
169 Jason Regina Beach Street (WI) 101 M 169 0-99 12:01.67
170 Lucas Stein West Hollow (HHH) 1414 M 170 0-99 12:02.05
171 Kyle Markland Rocky Point 1060 M 171 0-99 12:02.75
172 Noe Alatorre Oregon (PM) 969 M 172 0-99 12:03.39
173 jake heming Comsewogue 297 M 173 0-99 12:03.88
174 Bryant Liu Rocky Point 1057 M 174 0-99 12:04.27
175 Brendan Kupka Great Hollow (Smit) 627 M 175 0-99 12:05.34
176 Grant Pitcoff West Hollow (HHH) 1407 M 176 0-99 12:05.73
177 Alex Hellman West Hollow (HHH) 1396 M 177 0-99 12:06.12
178 John Moore Miller Place 758 M 178 0-99 12:07.94
179 Joe Zoll Rocky Point 1076 M 179 0-99 12:08.45
180 Ryan Bohluslaw Rocky Point 1040 M 180 0-99 12:08.89
181 Colin Titone Rocky Point 1073 M 181 0-99 12:09.28
182 Anthony Venezia Udall Middle School (WI) 1340 M 182 0-99 12:09.59
183 joe summit Comsewogue 326 M 183 0-99 12:09.92
184 Paul Yam Robert Moses (NB) 1027 M 184 0-99 12:10.28
185 Michael Roller Robert Moses (NB) 1021 M 185 0-99 12:11.09
186 Konstantine Papadas Hauppauge 695 M 186 0-99 12:11.40
187 Joseph Russo Candlewood (HHH) 175 M 187 0-99 12:11.74
188 Lucas Cavanagh Hauppauge 669 M 188 0-99 12:12.12
189 Jake Huber Hauppauge 683 M 189 0-99 12:12.42
190 Frank Massa Hauppauge 691 M 190 0-99 12:12.87
191 Ramin Amin Robert Moses (NB) 1034 M 191 0-99 12:13.29
192 Michael Lange Candlewood (HHH) 161 M 192 0-99 12:14.09
193 Nick Norton Oregon (PM) 979 M 193 0-99 12:17.57
194 Daniel DiGangi Candlewood (HHH) 172 M 194 0-99 12:17.96
195 josh bacher Comsewogue 280 M 195 0-99 12:20.22
196 Jonathan Pofcher Great Hollow (Smit) 633 M 196 0-99 12:21.21
197 Kyle Buff Great Hollow (Smit) 608 M 197 0-99 12:22.25
198 Grant Dollman Bay Shore 39 M 198 0-99 12:22.47
199 Harris Ali Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1080 M 199 0-99 12:24.66
200 Joseph Ferris Hauppauge 679 M 200 0-99 12:24.94
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Jason Callender West Hollow (HHH) 1386 M 201 0-99 12:25.20
202 Christian Douglas Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1084 M 202 0-99 12:25.59
203 Kyle Nelson Eastport South Manor 474 M 203 0-99 12:25.82
204 Ryan Magrane Rocky Point 1058 M 204 0-99 12:27.02
205 Liam Armstrong Hauppauge 665 M 205 0-99 12:27.27
206 Stephen Strawgate Eastport South Manor 486 M 206 0-99 12:28.30
207 Joshua Fieg West Hollow (HHH) 1392 M 207 0-99 12:31.85
208 Dylan Niederauer West Hollow (HHH) 1404 M 208 0-99 12:33.90
209 Gilbert Spencer Candlewood (HHH) 155 M 209 0-99 12:37.86
210 marty helmke Comsewogue 296 M 210 0-99 12:38.53
211 conor hughes Comsewogue 299 M 211 0-99 12:39.55
212 Patrick Mangels Bay Shore 54 M 212 0-99 12:40.63
213 Frank DiChristina Hauppauge 676 M 213 0-99 12:40.93
214 jorge marrugo Comsewogue 305 M 214 0-99 12:41.20
215 jace rodrigues Comsewogue 319 M 215 0-99 12:43.09
216 lee nicholson Comsewogue 309 M 216 0-99 12:45.19
217 Justin Monaghan Rocky Point 1066 M 217 0-99 12:46.49
218 Ryan Laughran Rocky Point 1055 M 218 0-99 12:46.75
219 Andrew Freund Rocky Point 1050 M 219 0-99 12:47.06
220 Matt Yuskevich Bay Shore 77 M 220 0-99 12:47.36
221 Tom Caligiuri Bay Shore 31 M 221 0-99 12:49.71
222 Calvin Wong Accompsett (Smit) 23 M 222 0-99 12:50.47
223 jack loud Comsewogue 302 M 223 0-99 12:50.80
224 Mark Moawad Great Hollow (Smit) 630 M 224 0-99 12:51.29
225 Jack Ford Hauppauge 681 M 225 0-99 12:52.28
226 Akshay Kumber West Hollow (HHH) 1399 M 226 0-99 12:52.92
227 Josh DeCoteau Bay Shore 36 M 227 0-99 12:54.98
228 Connor Callaghan Miller Place 745 M 228 0-99 12:57.66
229 Max Carson Eastport South Manor 452 M 229 0-99 12:57.89
230 Tyler Gonzalez Miller Place 748 M 230 0-99 12:58.84
231 Andrew Riterni Miller Place 761 M 231 0-99 12:59.73
232 Jack Standwill Beach Street (WI) 105 M 232 0-99 13:00.70
233 Ishan Varma West Hollow (HHH) 1418 M 233 0-99 13:02.02
234 Matt Buscemi Miller Place 744 M 234 0-99 13:05.55
235 Omari Mason Candlewood (HHH) 177 M 235 0-99 13:06.43
236 Ian Luquer Bay Shore 53 M 236 0-99 13:09.23
237 Marvin Costley Candlewood (HHH) 160 M 237 0-99 13:10.22
238 Henry Samson Bay Shore 67 M 238 0-99 13:14.49
239 Eddie Santos Eastport South Manor 480 M 239 0-99 13:15.60
240 stephen herbstman Comsewogue 298 M 240 0-99 13:16.14
241 Kristian Santos Eastport South Manor 481 M 241 0-99 13:16.77
242 Adam Graziose Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1088 M 242 0-99 13:21.40
243 alex villatoro Comsewogue 329 M 243 0-99 13:23.26
244 Matthew Della Rocca Hauppauge 672 M 244 0-99 13:25.25
245 Rylan Jugan Oregon (PM) 976 M 245 0-99 13:32.05
246 chris hanson Comsewogue 295 M 246 0-99 13:35.33
247 Nicholas Ruptis West Hollow (HHH) 1411 M 247 0-99 13:39.53
248 Nicholas Brunner Udall Middle School (WI) 1327 M 248 0-99 13:46.83
249 Jonathan Lerner Great Hollow (Smit) 628 M 249 0-99 13:47.34
250 John Dominic West Hollow (HHH) 1389 M 250 0-99 13:49.39
251 William Kennedy Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1092 M 251 0-99 13:51.96
252 Marco Grimaldi Candlewood (HHH) 159 M 252 0-99 13:52.15
253 Sean Sinning Robert Moses (NB) 1032 M 253 0-99 13:55.90
254 Kory Kaelin Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1089 M 254 0-99 14:00.34
255 Logan Mikulasovich Hauppauge 692 M 255 0-99 14:02.43
256 Nick Risso Rocky Point 1078 M 256 0-99 14:17.85
257 Nick Kennedy Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1091 M 257 0-99 14:20.34
258 Christopher Zweigbaum Hauppauge 712 M 258 0-99 14:25.09
259 Colby Palmer West Hollow (HHH) 1405 M 259 0-99 14:25.56
260 jonathon reid Comsewogue 316 M 260 0-99 14:38.91
261 Michael Pizzachemi Eastport South Manor 478 M 261 0-99 14:40.89
262 Jayden Sheppard Bay Shore 68 M 262 0-99 14:43.71
263 Mitchell Mastroianni Beach Street (WI) 94 M 263 0-99 14:57.38
264 James Dennis Hauppauge 674 M 264 0-99 15:13.41
265 Philip Froehlich Great Hollow (Smit) 619 M 265 0-99 15:27.12
266 Kyle Lombardi Miller Place 755 M 266 0-99 15:33.93
267 Steven Friscia Great Hollow (Smit) 618 M 267 0-99 15:37.45
268 Stan Shcudlyk Miller Place 765 M 268 0-99 15:46.03
269 Riley Cohen Miller Place 746 M 269 0-99 15:56.96
270 Matthew Pecoraro Robert Moses (NB) 1016 M 270 0-99 15:59.59
271 Osieoswami Aghonyon Bay Shore 24 M 271 0-99 16:50.13
272 Jordan Sheppard Bay Shore 69 M 272 0-99 16:59.44
273 Derek Kim Beach Street (WI) 89 M 273 0-99 17:03.46
274 David Smith Eastport South Manor 485 M 274 0-99 17:07.32
275 kalu nnate Comsewogue 310 M 275 0-99 17:11.48
276 Michael Ampofo Bay Shore 26 M 276 0-99 17:28.35
277 Evan Lau Hauppauge 688 M 277 0-99 17:28.80
278 Brett Manzo Robert Moses (NB) 1009 M 278 0-99 17:42.88
279 Richard Joyce Robert Moses (NB) 1001 M 279 0-99 18:35.65
 

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Antoine Moore Copiague 342 M 1 0-99 8:27.65
2 Chris Clavel Elwood 1463 M 2 0-99 8:57.40
3 Conner Towers Finley (Hunt) 525 M 3 0-99 9:16.77
4 Keenan Duncan Copiague 332 M 4 0-99 9:21.79
5 Raj Shah Stimson (WW) 1318 M 5 0-99 9:22.06
6 Jack Wrobel Stimson (WW) 1322 M 6 0-99 9:24.76
7 Trevon Jenkins Southampton 1479 M 7 0-99 9:25.01
8 Liam Brennan Southampton 1476 M 8 0-99 9:37.72
9 Chris Pilaro Southampton 1487 M 9 0-99 9:39.31
10 Connor Cunningham Sayville 1184 M 10 0-99 9:42.95
11 Ryan McMcMahon Southampton 1482 M 11 0-99 9:44.45
12 Jack Anest Stimson (WW) 1288 M 12 0-99 9:47.91
13 Terrence Roberts Copiague 346 M 13 0-99 9:48.23
14 Benny Rodriguez Copiague 347 M 14 0-99 9:50.04
15 Anthony Ramirez Copiague 345 M 15 0-99 9:51.61
16 Andrew Ferreri Stimson (WW) 1298 M 16 0-99 9:54.89
17 Russell Rohan Elwood 1469 M 17 0-99 10:02.48
18 Ryan Smith Finley (Hunt) 523 M 18 0-99 10:05.80
19 Mark Dammer Stimson (WW) 1294 M 19 0-99 10:07.70
20 Jason Girard Stimson (WW) 1302 M 20 0-99 10:14.22
21 Ryan McQuade Stimson (WW) 1310 M 21 0-99 10:16.51
22 Cory Cutrone Sayville 1185 M 22 0-99 10:21.95
23 Donald Schwiekert Sayville 1206 M 23 0-99 10:24.04
24 Colin Weigele Stimson (WW) 1321 M 24 0-99 10:24.87
25 Robert Klement Elwood 1465 M 25 0-99 10:25.54
26 Freddy Ritz Southampton 1488 M 26 0-99 10:28.86
27 Zak Siddiqui Elwood 1473 M 27 0-99 10:29.76
28 Sean Murphy Elwood 1467 M 28 0-99 10:30.49
29 Nicholas Sanin Finley (Hunt) 522 M 29 0-99 10:33.20
30 Nicholas Cameron Sayville 1178 M 30 0-99 10:37.66
31 Lukas Fleisig Finley (Hunt) 505 M 31 0-99 10:39.16
32 Edwin Yanes Copiague 350 M 32 0-99 10:41.46
33 John Riley Finley (Hunt) 521 M 33 0-99 10:42.18
34 Joseph Ugenti Stimson (WW) 1320 M 34 0-99 10:42.49
35 Brady Dolan Sayville 1189 M 35 0-99 10:45.47
36 Chris Adams Stimson (WW) 1287 M 36 0-99 10:48.07
37 Ben Conner Finley (Hunt) 498 M 37 0-99 10:49.62
38 Thomas Edgar-McNerney Finley (Hunt) 504 M 38 0-99 10:49.94
39 Brendan Shindlar Elwood 1472 M 39 0-99 10:56.15
40 John Wilkens Sayville 1210 M 40 0-99 10:56.57
41 Joshua Friedman Stimson (WW) 1300 M 41 0-99 10:59.36
42 Lucas Scheuer Southampton 1489 M 42 0-99 11:00.83
43 Liam Wallace Sayville 1209 M 43 0-99 11:01.84
44 Dan Cliff Sayville 1182 M 44 0-99 11:02.42
45 Graham Lunt Stimson (WW) 1307 M 45 0-99 11:03.44
46 Eddie Maleszewski Finley (Hunt) 514 M 46 0-99 11:05.52
47 Michael McCabe Sayville 1198 M 47 0-99 11:08.66
48 Nathaniel Gamboa Finley (Hunt) 511 M 48 0-99 11:10.53
49 Jake Constable Finley (Hunt) 499 M 49 0-99 11:14.84
50 Owen Murphy Elwood 1468 M 50 0-99 11:16.06
51 Michael Restmeyer Stimson (WW) 1313 M 51 0-99 11:18.42
52 Kevin O'Donnell Finley (Hunt) 519 M 52 0-99 11:19.65
53 Gregory DeRosa Stimson (WW) 1296 M 53 0-99 11:19.97
54 Alexander Arloff Finley (Hunt) 493 M 54 0-99 11:21.16
55 Joshua Minutello Sayville 1199 M 55 0-99 11:21.47
56 Lucas Nelson Southampton 1485 M 56 0-99 11:23.89
57 Matthew McGowan Stimson (WW) 1308 M 57 0-99 11:27.10
58 Gerald Lynch Southampton 1481 M 58 0-99 11:28.57
59 Will Casaburi Sayville 1179 M 59 0-99 11:31.48
60 Bobby Seebach Stimson (WW) 1317 M 60 0-99 11:34.05
61 Joseph Lewin Stimson (WW) 1306 M 61 0-99 11:36.12
62 Peter Ciccone Finley (Hunt) 495 M 62 0-99 11:38.29
63 Ross Charlock Sayville 1181 M 63 0-99 11:38.67
64 Alex Greenberg Stimson (WW) 1303 M 64 0-99 11:40.64
65 Cliff Sweezey Stimson (WW) 1319 M 65 0-99 11:41.04
66 Jaime Gubisch Copiague 334 M 66 0-99 11:42.22
67 Thomas DeGaetano Stimson (WW) 1295 M 67 0-99 11:42.72
68 Jared Zenie Stimson (WW) 1324 M 68 0-99 11:43.46
69 Casey Digiacomo Finley (Hunt) 503 M 69 0-99 11:43.98
70 Rowan Davison Sayville 1187 M 70 0-99 11:44.43
71 David Lawrence Copiague 339 M 71 0-99 11:49.42
72 Drew Kuroda Elwood 1466 M 72 0-99 12:05.74
73 Otto Cooley Sayville 1183 M 73 0-99 12:07.40
74 Patrick Wuss Stimson (WW) 1323 M 74 0-99 12:11.02
75 Parker Keller Stimson (WW) 1304 M 75 0-99 12:15.91
76 Joey Farrell Southampton 1478 M 76 0-99 12:23.31
77 Ryan Mattia Sayville 1197 M 77 0-99 12:25.97
78 Paul Kim Stimson (WW) 1305 M 78 0-99 12:30.89
79 Matthew McConnell Finley (Hunt) 516 M 79 0-99 12:41.52
80 Logan O'Hoppe Sayville 1204 M 80 0-99 12:45.22
81 Griffin McNally Stimson (WW) 1309 M 81 0-99 12:45.98
82 Joey Sansotta Stimson (WW) 1316 M 82 0-99 12:46.69
83 Andy Fernandez Copiague 333 M 83 0-99 12:54.49
84 Joshua Moore Copiague 343 M 84 0-99 13:14.15
85 Maxwell Fisher Stimson (WW) 1299 M 85 0-99 13:34.64
86 Justin Salas Stimson (WW) 1315 M 86 0-99 13:38.31
87 Alex Urmaza Sayville 1207 M 87 0-99 13:39.81
88 Michael Naughton Stimson (WW) 1312 M 88 0-99 13:40.73
89 James Heinish Finley (Hunt) 507 M 89 0-99 13:47.30
90 James Holland Copiague 337 M 90 0-99 14:37.26
91 Timothy Rise Stimson (WW) 1314 M 91 0-99 14:38.95
92 Dan Novak Sayville 1203 M 92 0-99 14:58.41
93 James Ahern Finley (Hunt) 490 M 93 0-99 15:22.37
94 Dominick Stanley Finley (Hunt) 524 M 94 0-99 15:23.13
95 Thomas Maerz Finley (Hunt) 513 M 95 0-99 15:40.41
96 Christopher Bias Stimson (WW) 1291 M 96 0-99 15:41.61
97 Joey O'Brien Southampton 1486 M 97 0-99 16:04.38
98 Nasheem Nero Copiague 344 M 98 0-99 16:20.04
99 Frankie Giarrizzo Stimson (WW) 1301 M 99 0-99 17:51.61
*Overall place among males only