Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/12/2013                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 1.7 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rachel Black               9 Hauppauge               6:34.2   11:10.11        
  2 Collette Davies            9 Hewlett                 6:56.6   11:48.15        
  3 Molly Oshea                9 William Floyd           7:10.4   12:11.56        
  4 Isabella DeFrancesco       9 Long Beach              7:14.6   12:18.72        
  5 Christine Vanderwyede      9 William Floyd           7:21.2   12:30.00        
  6 Jordana Yochai             9 Hewlett                 7:22.5   12:32.15        
  7 Jennifer Deveglio          9 Patchogue/Medford       7:24.8   12:36.09        
  8 Tiana Baker                9 Mattituck               7:29.4   12:43.85        
  9 Noreen Mohsin              9 Townnsend Harris        7:31.9   12:48.24    1   
 10 Kristy Jahchan             9 Locust Valley           7:34.3   12:52.25        
 11 Roisin O'Neill             9 Locust Valley           7:35.6   12:54.40        
 12 Maira Gomis                9 Half Hollow             7:37.7   12:57.98    2   
 13 Sascha Rosin               9 Mattituck               7:43.7   13:08.17        
 14 Eunice Kim                 9 Hauppauge               7:45.9   13:11.97        
 15 Courtney Tuozzo            9 Hauppauge               7:49.3   13:17.79        
 16 Celina Daab                9 Mount Sinai             7:51.3   13:21.09        
 17 Rachel Antonucci           9 Half Hollow             7:52.7   13:23.51    3   
 18 Sasha Balkaran             9 Townnsend Harris        7:58.7   13:33.76    4   
 19 Tara Hilsenrod             9 Long Beach              7:59.3   13:34.78        
 20 Katherine Buser            8 Babylon                 8:03.0   13:41.04        
 21 Madison Walsh              9 Locust Valley           8:03.2   13:41.35        
 22 Brianna Manginelli         9 Townnsend Harris        8:03.6   13:42.13    5   
 23 Katie Stumpf               9 Mattituck               8:20.0   14:09.96        
 24 Maressa Cumbermack         9 Townnsend Harris        8:22.0   14:13.35    6   
 25 Maia Gomis                 9 Half Hollow             8:46.0   14:54.06    7   
 26 Erela Datuowei             9 Townnsend Harris        8:47.5   14:56.68    8   
 27 Alicia Mannerz             9 Center Moriches         8:48.3   14:58.12        
 28 Elena O'Donnell            9 Center Moriches         8:56.9   15:12.73        
 29 Rebecca Gomes              9 Mount Sinai             9:02.7   15:22.44        
 30 Mikayla Bertolino          9 Patchogue/Medford       9:03.7   15:24.16        
 31 Alyssa Rosenzweig          9 Half Hollow             9:04.5   15:25.57    9   
 32 Hannah Saltz               9 Half Hollow             9:20.1   15:52.12   10   
 33 Doris Zheng                9 Townnsend Harris        9:24.9   16:00.19   11   
 34 Jillissa Drayton           9 Townnsend Harris        9:54.3   16:50.23   12   
 35 Jalena Maynard             9 William Floyd          10:15.4   17:26.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Townnsend Harris             24    1    4    5    6    8   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:09:14.16                                                     
         Average:    13:50.84                                                     
   2 Half Hollow Hills Girls      31    2    3    7    9   10                     
      Total Time:  1:12:33.24                                                     
         Average:    14:30.65



Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dominique Betterbed       11 Miller Place            7:22.9   22:55.92    1   
  2 Leana Wiebelt             12 Ward Melville           7:33.6   23:29.00    2   
  3 Nicole Murphy             10 Ward Melville           7:36.6   23:38.33    3   
  4 Matea Mezic               11 Half Hollow             7:37.7   23:42.02    4   
  5 Christina Perrier         12 Half Hollow             7:40.2   23:49.62    5   
  6 Julia Sexton              11 Miller Place            7:44.0   24:01.56    6   
  7 Anya Pawar                 9 Half Hollow             7:45.1   24:04.95    7   
  8 Ali Szymanski             12 Ward Melville           7:45.3   24:05.50    8   
  9 Kirsten Fraas             11 Ward Melville           7:45.7   24:06.85    9   
 10 Nicole Barreca             9 Miller Place            7:50.0   24:20.20   10   
 11 Jackie Barreca             9 Miller Place            7:51.7   24:25.45   11   
 12 Kiera Lopez               10 Miller Place            7:59.9   24:50.90   12   
 13 Alexa McNamara             8 Center Moriches         8:00.3   24:52.00   13   
 14 Julia Gianfortone         11 Miller Place            8:01.4   24:55.57   14   
 15 Michelle Shin             11 Townnsend Harris        8:02.4   24:58.61   15   
 16 Emily Laspisa             12 William Floyd           8:03.3   25:01.57   16   
 17 Allie Novy                11 Hauppauge               8:03.5   25:02.01   17   
 18 Sarah Iqbal               11 Townnsend Harris        8:05.3   25:07.49   18   
 19 Kristol King              SR Holy Trinity            8:06.4   25:10.93        
 20 Nina Leeds                11 Townnsend Harris        8:07.1   25:13.37   19   
 21 Hailey Lam                10 Townnsend Harris        8:10.1   25:22.66   20   
 22 Anna Kim                   9 Half Hollow             8:11.7   25:27.62   21   
 23 Ashley Seiter             11 Mount Sinai             8:15.9   25:40.59   22   
 24 Jennifer Locasia          SO Holy Trinity            8:20.7   25:55.48        
 25 Brenda Gonzalez           12 William Floyd           8:22.7   26:01.61   23   
 26 Sabrina Cronin            11 Hauppauge               8:22.8   26:01.98   24   
 27 Esther Kim                11 Hauppauge               8:23.3   26:03.62   25   
 28 Rose Kelso                11 Ward Melville           8:26.8   26:14.31   26   
 29 Alana Jones               10 William Floyd           8:27.3   26:16.07   27   
 30 Megan Noonan               8 Center Moriches         8:27.4   26:16.37   28   
 31 Alice Wu                   9 Half Hollow             8:32.5   26:32.16   29   
 32 Sophia Mahin              12 Townnsend Harris        8:33.5   26:35.37   30   
 33 Amanda Troendle           12 Half Hollow             8:33.8   26:36.14   31   
 34 Brittany Tuozzo           11 Hauppauge               8:34.1   26:36.97   32   
 35 Kaylynn Juhas             10 Mount Sinai             8:34.2   26:37.40   33   
 36 Esther Jou                12 Townnsend Harris        8:34.5   26:38.44   34   
 37 Zoe Robinson              10 Ward Melville           8:36.3   26:43.91   35   
 38 Christine Downey          11 Hauppauge               8:40.1   26:55.89   36   
 39 Kerry Murphy              11 Hauppauge               8:40.4   26:56.74   37   
 40 Sian Grosskopf            10 Ward Melville           8:41.8   27:01.13   38   
 41 Carolyn Cimetta           11 Huntington              8:43.7   27:06.85   39   
 42 Ebony Liriano             SR Holy Trinity            8:47.6   27:19.10        
 43 Hannah Oleson              9 Huntington              8:48.6   27:22.21   40   
 44 Sabrinna Mills            10 Huntington              8:49.7   27:25.65   41   
 45 Maiya Cotto               10 William Floyd           8:50.2   27:27.19   42   
 46 Nethya Sea                10 Townnsend Harris        8:50.7   27:28.54   43   
 47 Allison Chizner           11 Half Hollow             8:53.2   27:36.57   44   
 48 Shannon Beattie           10 William Floyd           8:55.6   27:44.00   45   
 49 Christine Simpson         12 Huntington              8:58.7   27:53.49   46   
 50 Leah Antovel              10 William Floyd           8:59.7   27:56.66   47   
 51 Wendy Liu                 10 Townnsend Harris        9:00.0   27:57.57        
 52 Heather Hoeffner          12 Hauppauge               9:00.1   27:58.03   48   
 53 Franscine Gonzalez        12 Patchogue/Medford       9:03.5   28:08.44        
 54 Amanda Warokomski         11 Ward Melville           9:07.4   28:20.50        
 55 Kayla Vincent             10 Lindenhurst             9:10.9   28:31.59   49   
 56 Marichelle Pena           11 Lindenhurst             9:14.8   28:43.60   50   
 57 Sabrina Salama            12 Half Hollow             9:16.6   28:49.20        
 58 Ilana Portnoy             10 Half Hollow             9:16.9   28:50.07        
 59 Emily Mantz                9 Ward Melville           9:18.9   28:56.44        
 60 Elizabeth Moncayo         10 Townnsend Harris        9:19.9   28:59.38        
 61 Taylor Zupo               10 Ward Melville           9:20.1   29:00.06        
 62 Bridgett Shanley          10 Lindenhurst             9:20.7   29:01.84   51   
 63 Amanda Murphy             11 Lindenhurst             9:21.5   29:04.39   52   
 64 Rita Mezic                11 Half Hollow             9:22.5   29:07.42        
 65 Francesca Carbonara       10 Mount Sinai             9:23.5   29:10.57   53   
 66 Rachel Gerson             11 Half Hollow             9:24.0   29:12.01        
 67 Hannah Slifstein          11 Center Moriches         9:26.4   29:19.55   54   
 68 Kaylee Tobolson           10 Lindenhurst             9:29.2   29:28.31   55   
 69 Nadia Mezic               11 Half Hollow             9:32.3   29:37.91        
 70 Molly Presser             11 Mount Sinai             9:34.1   29:43.61   56   
 71 Heather Johnson           11 Longwood                9:35.4   29:47.49        
 72 Kaitlyn Kerr              10 Lindenhurst             9:35.8   29:48.68   57   
 73 Michelle Wong             11 Townnsend Harris        9:36.6   29:51.17        
 74 Rebecca Kaplan            10 Hauppauge               9:37.6   29:54.49        
 75 Lauren Thompson           12 Lindenhurst             9:40.2   30:02.34   58   
 76 Caitlin Yabroudy          12 Huntington              9:40.3   30:02.76   59   
 77 Joellen Ceide             12 Huntington              9:46.3   30:21.30   60   
 78 Aisha Choudhry            11 Half Hollow             9:46.5   30:22.05        
 79 China Celestin            11 Huntington              9:50.0   30:32.87   61   
 80 Stephanie Torres          12 William Floyd           9:50.4   30:34.27   62   
 81 Ilka St. Denis             9 Ward Melville           9:50.5   30:34.52        
 82 Kirsten Scutaro            8 Mount Sinai             9:56.5   30:53.06   63   
 83 Antonia Brown             10 Half Hollow             9:56.6   30:53.55        
 84 Darci Morello             11 Half Hollow             9:57.1   30:55.02        
 85 Erin Shuster              10 Center Moriches        10:02.6   31:11.95   64   
 86 Kasidy Smith              10 Mount Sinai            10:05.7   31:21.60   65   
 87 Brianna Lech              11 William Floyd          10:07.6   31:27.58        
 88 Ariyana Richardson         9 Lindenhurst            10:13.4   31:45.68        
 89 Sofia Corella             12 Center Moriches        10:14.7   31:49.60   66   
 90 Hannah Yoo                10 Townnsend Harris       10:15.1   31:51.05        
 91 Ariel Stienberg           10 Lindenhurst            10:16.5   31:55.38        
 92 Shannon Thompson          10 Lindenhurst            10:19.2   32:03.71        
 93 Alanna Lateef             12 Half Hollow            10:25.7   32:23.96        
 94 Samantha Stone            11 Patchogue/Medford      10:29.9   32:36.93        
 95 Abigail Wallner            9 Lindenhurst            10:41.7   33:13.67        
 96 Poonam Dass               10 Townnsend Harris       10:44.9   33:23.37        
 97 Marlena Kawal             11 Lindenhurst            11:09.8   34:40.94        
 98 Stephanie Bondieti        10 William Floyd          11:55.2   37:02.00        
 99 Brittany Venezia          11 Half Hollow            12:35.1   39:06.00        
100 Leyna Brostowski          11 Lindenhurst            12:48.7   39:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Miller Place                 40    1    6   10   11   12   14                
      Total Time:  2:00:34.03                                                     
         Average:    24:06.81                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                48    2    3    8    9   26   35   38           
      Total Time:  2:01:33.99                                                     
         Average:    24:18.80                                                     
   3 Half Hollow Hills Girls      66    4    5    7   21   29   31   44           
      Total Time:  2:03:36.37                                                     
         Average:    24:43.28                                                     
   4 Townnsend Harris            102   15   18   19   20   30   34   43           
      Total Time:  2:07:17.50                                                     
         Average:    25:27.50                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   134   17   24   25   32   36   37   48           
      Total Time:  2:10:40.47                                                     
         Average:    26:08.10                                                     
   6 William Floyd               153   16   23   27   42   45   47   62           
      Total Time:  2:12:30.44                                                     
         Average:    26:30.09                                                     
   7 Huntington                  225   39   40   41   46   59   60   61           
      Total Time:  2:19:50.96                                                     
         Average:    27:58.20                                                     
   8 Center Moriches             225   13   28   54   64   66                     
      Total Time:  2:23:29.47                                                     
         Average:    28:41.90                                                     
   9 Mount Sinai                 227   22   33   53   56   63   65                
      Total Time:  2:22:05.23                                                     
         Average:    28:25.05                                                     
  10 Lindenhurst                 257   49   50   51   52   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:24:49.73                                                     
         Average:    28:57.95  




Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Suzie Petryk              11 Huntington              6:56.8   21:34.87    1   
  2 Caroline Hoeg             10 Mount Sinai             7:04.2   21:57.85    2   
  3 Erin Maud                 11 Patchogue/Medford       7:07.2   22:07.14    3   
  4 Carly Debono              11 Patchogue/Medford       7:11.6   22:20.67    4   
  5 Veron Katey               12 Frank Carey             7:17.8   22:39.92        
  6 Yael Golan                11 Half Hollow             7:21.8   22:52.34    5   
  7 Alexis Perdue             10 Lindenhurst             7:25.0   23:02.55    6   
  8 Stephanie Loo             12 Townnsend Harris        7:26.9   23:08.26    7   
  9 Julia Magnani             12 Sayville                7:28.8   23:14.19    8   
 10 Alexa Rodriques           10 Lindenhurst             7:29.4   23:15.96    9   
 11 Kiara Roman               11 Huntington              7:29.9   23:17.54   10   
 12 Jaclyn Chizner            11 Half Hollow             7:30.6   23:19.97   11   
 13 Margaret Reid             11 Locust Valley           7:31.3   23:21.94        
 14 Amanda Ribeiro            11 Half Hollow             7:32.5   23:25.76   12   
 15 Paige Botie               12 Half Hollow             7:34.6   23:32.27   13   
 16 Rachel Boisclair          11 Huntington              7:36.4   23:37.98   14   
 17 Brianna Lawrence          11 Patchogue/Medford       7:36.8   23:39.16   15   
 18 Doyin Ogundiran           11 Half Hollow             7:41.5   23:53.75   16   
 19 Heather Lindemann         11 Lindenhurst             7:41.8   23:54.65   17   
 20 Jordan Kobel              12 Sayville                7:42.6   23:56.96   18   
 21 Ashley O'Connor           11 Mount Sinai             7:44.8   24:03.82   19   
 22 Meaghan Scutaro            8 Mount Sinai             7:45.6   24:06.31   20   
 23 Andrea Ramsay             12 Half Hollow             7:46.0   24:07.54   21   
 24 Hannah Martin              8 Patchogue/Medford       7:48.1   24:14.33   22   
 25 Phaedra Conroy             9 Mount Sinai             7:50.1   24:20.50   23   
 26 Jen Race                  12 MacArthur               7:53.1   24:29.85        
 27 Kristen Politi            12 MacArthur               7:53.3   24:30.31        
 28 Marina Ruzic               9 Huntington              7:55.0   24:35.52   24   
 29 Katie Connolly            12 Southold                7:56.3   24:39.82        
 30 Elaine LI                 11 Townnsend Harris        7:56.5   24:40.29   25   
 31 Angie Perrone             10 Sayville                7:57.5   24:43.32   26   
 32 Julia Markey               9 Mount Sinai             7:57.8   24:44.34   27   
 33 Annika Joeng              12 Townnsend Harris        8:00.0   24:51.05   28   
 34 Rythika Francis           11 Townnsend Harris        8:00.5   24:52.66   29   
 35 Tierney Ruppel            11 Lindenhurst             8:01.3   24:55.21   30   
 36 Christina Parrish         12 Mount Sinai             8:03.0   25:00.48   31   
 37 Louise Koepele             9 Huntington              8:03.4   25:01.79   32   
 38 Joanna Huo                10 Townnsend Harris        8:04.4   25:04.69   33   
 39 Stephanie Geier           11 Townnsend Harris        8:06.9   25:12.63   34   
 40 Michaela McElhatton       11 Half Hollow             8:08.8   25:18.52   35   
 41 Meghan Martino            11 Lindenhurst             8:09.5   25:20.74   36   
 42 Alicia Shipsey            10 Lindenhurst             8:10.8   25:24.59   37   
 43 Briana Ward               12 Sayville                8:11.1   25:25.70   38   
 44 Yasmeen Ally              10 Townnsend Harris        8:11.5   25:26.85   39   
 45 Theresa Defillippo        11 Patchogue/Medford       8:11.6   25:27.31   40   
 46 Colleen Henderson         12 Sayville                8:11.9   25:28.03   41   
 47 Bianca Delucia            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:12.8   25:30.80   42   
 48 Hayley Drace              12 Huntington              8:19.2   25:50.78   43   
 49 Jessika Lento             12 Patchogue/Medford       8:20.0   25:53.17   44   
 50 Amanda Weiss              10 Locust Valley           8:22.0   25:59.42        
 51 Siobhan O'Neill           11 Locust Valley           8:22.1   25:59.97        
 52 Alyssa Muscarello         11 Mount Sinai             8:22.3   26:00.47   45   
 53 Madeline Casalino         11 Locust Valley           8:22.9   26:02.22        
 54 Catherine Koumas          12 Huntington              8:32.2   26:31.28   46   
 55 Maggie Sadowska           12 Lindenhurst             8:40.0   26:55.53   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Half Hollow Hills Girls      57    5   11   12   13   16   21   35           
      Total Time:  1:57:04.09                                                     
         Average:    23:24.82                                                     
   2 Huntington                   81    1   10   14   24   32   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:58:07.70                                                     
         Average:    23:37.54                                                     
   3 Patchogue/Medford            84    3    4   15   22   40   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:57:48.61                                                     
         Average:    23:33.73                                                     
   4 Mount Sinai                  91    2   19   20   23   27   31   45           
      Total Time:  1:59:12.82                                                     
         Average:    23:50.57                                                     
   5 Lindenhurst                  98    6    9   17   30   36   37   47           
      Total Time:  2:00:29.11                                                     
         Average:    24:05.83                                                     
   6 Townnsend Harris            122    7   25   28   29   33   34   39           
      Total Time:  2:02:36.95                                                     
         Average:    24:31.39                                                     
   7 Sayville                    131    8   18   26   38   41                     
      Total Time:  2:02:48.20                                                     
         Average:    24:33.64  



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tiana Guevara             12 Miller Place            6:20.0   19:40.44    1   
  2 Nolan Laura               10 Miller Place            6:26.1   19:59.44    2   
  3 Talia Guevara             12 Miller Place            6:30.0   20:11.70    3   
  4 Alesia Mucklebust         12 Ward Melville           6:33.5   20:22.51    4   
  5 Lindsay Dougherty         12 Commack                 6:40.9   20:45.37    5   
  6 Ryleigh Donegan           11 Center Moriches         6:48.9   21:10.29    6   
  7 Melanie Pfennig            9 Mattituck               6:51.2   21:17.34    7   
  8 Laura Barreca             11 Miller Place            6:52.4   21:21.17    8   
  9 Marianne Bartolotta       SR Holy Trinity            6:53.9   21:25.93    9   
 10 Alison Briggs             11 Commack                 7:04.4   21:58.34   10   
 11 Molly Dearie              11 Ward Melville           7:05.5   22:01.80   11   
 12 Megan Patton              10 Ward Melville           7:10.5   22:17.28   12   
 13 Holly Sentowski           12 Hauppauge               7:13.9   22:28.05   13   
 14 Audrey Miller             12 Longwood                7:17.9   22:40.44   14   
 15 Siara Guevara              8 Miller Place            7:18.8   22:43.30   15   
 16 Olivia Lane                9 Ward Melville           7:20.5   22:48.59   16   
 17 Georgie Nicholes          12 Center Moriches         7:20.9   22:49.64   17   
 18 Toniann Cutrone           10 William Floyd           7:21.5   22:51.64   18   
 19 Jill Dieterich            10 Commack                 7:22.2   22:53.59   19   
 20 Rose Ann Bencivenga       12 Babylon                 7:23.3   22:57.01   20   
 21 Faith Reynolds            11 Ward Melville           7:24.8   23:01.92   21   
 22 Erin Byrne                SO Holy Trinity            7:25.6   23:04.44   22   
 23 Kristen Okorn             12 Hauppauge               7:27.7   23:10.86   23   
 24 Kayla Clements            12 William Floyd           7:28.3   23:12.62   24   
 25 Pollyanna Velasco         SR Holy Trinity            7:31.7   23:23.35   25   
 26 Taylor Veracka            12 Hauppauge               7:31.9   23:23.89   26   
 27 Nicole Ferguson           10 William Floyd           7:32.2   23:24.82   27   
 28 Kaylee Bergen             11 Mattituck               7:32.6   23:26.01   28   
 29 Amelia Rosenthal          SO Holy Trinity            7:34.2   23:31.16   29   
 30 Cassandra Stapleton       11 Commack                 7:34.6   23:32.14   30   
 31 Meaghan Pashen            10 Babylon                 7:36.2   23:37.25   31   
 32 Mia Vasile-Cozzo          10 Mattituck               7:36.4   23:37.97   32   
 33 Sarah Wilson              11 Hauppauge               7:37.6   23:41.49   33   
 34 Allison Miller            10 Longwood                7:38.0   23:42.86   34   
 35 Audrey Hoeg               10 Mattituck               7:39.9   23:48.72   35   
 36 Nicole Paccione           12 Ward Melville           7:45.3   24:05.38   36   
 37 Bridget Reiffert          12 William Floyd           7:46.0   24:07.57   37   
 38 Melissa Ward              12 Long Beach              7:47.5   24:12.30   38   
 39 Samantha Gray              9 Commack                 7:48.4   24:15.06   39   
 40 Meagan Murphy              9 Commack                 7:50.8   24:22.73   40   
 41 Olivia Nelson             11 Ward Melville           7:52.1   24:26.55   41   
 42 Cheyenne Mote             11 William Floyd           7:53.1   24:29.60   42   
 43 Jamie Kimerlstein         SR Holy Trinity            7:54.5   24:34.14   43   
 44 Julia Buscunera           10 William Floyd           7:54.7   24:34.55   44   
 45 Julia Vella                8 Babylon                 7:58.1   24:45.18   45   
 46 Elizabeth Van Loon         9 Commack                 7:59.0   24:48.09   46   
 47 Jayne Hommel              12 Long Beach              7:59.2   24:48.56   47   
 48 Kelly Powell              JR Holy Trinity            8:00.6   24:53.14   48   
 49 Rachel Shin               12 Hauppauge               8:10.9   25:24.97   49   
 50 Julia Adamo               12 William Floyd           8:11.2   25:26.05   50   
 51 Engesser Kerrianne        12 Longwood                8:11.4   25:26.51   51   
 52 Joy Abasolo               12 Long Beach              8:12.5   25:29.97   52   
 53 Aisling Fitzgerald        SO Holy Trinity            8:13.9   25:34.36   53   
 54 Sierra Lattuca             9 Longwood                8:16.5   25:42.57   54   
 55 Jennifer O'Conner         10 Longwood                8:32.3   26:31.65   55   
 56 Alexia Silverman           8 Babylon                 8:42.7   27:03.70   56   
 57 Abigail Lehr              11 Center Moriches         8:42.9   27:04.40   57   
 58 Kimberly Etienne          10 James Madison           9:01.2   28:01.36   58   
 59 Nakeema Neunie            10 James Madison           9:01.5   28:02.18   59   
 60 Caylie Silviera            9 Longwood                9:02.8   28:06.38   60   
 61 Marissa O'Donnell         12 Center Moriches         9:09.0   28:25.40   61   
 62 Sarah kelliher            10 Long Beach              9:12.7   28:37.19   62   
 63 Cynthia Sarno             10 Long Beach              9:12.9   28:37.61   63   
 64 Claudia Sarno             10 Long Beach              9:13.1   28:38.32   64   
 65 Caroline Dunn             12 Babylon                 9:13.8   28:40.53   65   
 66 Jasmine Henery            10 James Madison           9:30.3   29:31.64   66   
 67 Brianna Kemp              11 James Madison           9:34.2   29:43.68   67   
 68 Jody Brown                10 James Madison           9:37.3   29:53.60   68   
 69 Brianna Perino            10 Mattituck               9:38.0   29:55.64   69   
 70 Taylor Berkoski           10 Mattituck               9:39.0   29:58.83   70   
 71 Moran Brianna             11 Hewlett                 9:40.2   30:02.61        
 72 Kalana Alarcon            11 James Madison           9:47.6   30:25.61   71   
 73 Sarah Goerler             10 Mattituck               9:48.1   30:26.94   72   
 74 Tamia Rowland,            11 Center Moriches         9:53.4   30:43.59   73   
 75 Kara Cazeau               12 Longwood               10:05.3   31:20.48   74   
 76 Donise Rose                9 James Madison          10:58.6   34:06.00   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Miller Place                 29    1    2    3    8   15                     
      Total Time:  1:43:56.05                                                     
         Average:    20:47.21                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                64    4   11   12   16   21   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.10                                                     
         Average:    22:06.42                                                     
   3 Commack                     103    5   10   19   30   39   40   46           
      Total Time:  1:53:24.50                                                     
         Average:    22:40.90                                                     
   4 Holy Trinity                128    9   22   25   29   43   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:55:59.03                                                     
         Average:    23:11.81                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   144   13   23   26   33   49                     
      Total Time:  1:58:09.26                                                     
         Average:    23:37.86                                                     
   6 William Floyd               148   18   24   27   37   42   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:58:06.25                                                     
         Average:    23:37.25                                                     
   7 Mattituck                   171    7   28   32   35   69   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:02:05.68                                                     
         Average:    24:25.14                                                     
   8 Longwood                    208   14   34   51   54   55   60   74           
      Total Time:  2:04:04.03                                                     
         Average:    24:48.81                                                     
   9 Center Moriches             214    6   17   57   61   73                     
      Total Time:  2:10:13.32                                                     
         Average:    26:02.67                                                     
  10 Babylon                     217   20   31   45   56   65                     
      Total Time:  2:07:03.67                                                     
         Average:    25:24.74                                                     
  11 Long Beach                  262   38   47   52   62   63   64                
      Total Time:  2:11:45.63                                                     
         Average:    26:21.13                                                     
  12 James Madison               318   58   59   66   67   68   71   75           
      Total Time:  2:25:12.46                                                     
         Average:    29:02.50