RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: James Crowley, Connetquot HS

            St. Joseph's College XC Invitational - 10/19/2013 9:42:15 AM             
                      Sunken Meadow State Park, Kings Park, NY                       

                        College Women 5000 Meter Run                         
=============================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Pace/M      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Henri       SO Purchase                  6:40.0   20:43.0     1
  2 Brittany Guttieri     SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)       6:43.7   20:54.3     2
  3 AnnMarie Zigrosser    JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       6:45.1   20:58.9     3
  4 Catherine Dougherty      Gloucester CC             6:48.9   21:10.5     4
  5 Lauren Waka           JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       6:51.4   21:18.3     5
  6 Meghan Kiernan           Dutchess CC               6:53.0   21:23.2    --
  7 Priscilla Ortiz       FR Centenary (N.J.)          6:55.8   21:32.1     6
  8 Danielle Milo            Suffolk CC                6:59.0   21:42.1    --
  9 Nailya Nuralina       JR Baruch                    7:03.5   21:56.0     7
 10 Jackie Bellisari      SR Maritime (N.Y.)           7:03.9   21:57.3     8
 11 Caitlyn Ryan          SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:06.5   22:05.2     9
 12 Lindsey Schroth          Fashion Institute of Tech 7:09.3   22:14.1    10
 13 Maria Gronau          JR Baruch                    7:09.8   22:15.5    11
 14 Mary Cipriano         JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:12.8   22:24.7    12
 15 Melissa Bonilla       SR Farmingdale St.           7:14.6   22:30.3    13
 16 Aimee Abbott             Gloucester CC             7:16.5   22:36.2    14
 17 Kelly Roberts         FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:20.2   22:47.9    15
 18 Samantha Maurice      SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:21.2   22:51.0    16
 19 Megan Lavery             Suffolk CC                7:24.0   22:59.6    --
 20 Sara Soto             SR Baruch                    7:24.4   23:01.0    17
 21 Melanie Sterling         Suffolk CC                7:25.4   23:04.1    --
 22 Jenna Pearsall        SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:25.8   23:05.1    --
 23 Siobhan O'Gorman      FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:27.6   23:10.9    --
 24 Shannen Gallardo         Fashion Institute of Tech 7:28.7   23:14.3    18
 25 Tiffany Eberhart      FR Bridgeport                7:30.2   23:18.8    19
 26 Patricia Dennis       FR Centenary (N.J.)          7:34.5   23:32.2    20
 27 Kristen Starke        FR Farmingdale St.           7:34.6   23:32.7    21
 28 Nieemah Powers           Gloucester CC             7:34.8   23:33.3    22
 29 Emily Himes           JR Purchase                  7:35.9   23:36.6    23
 30 Chelsea Mesa          FR Maritime (N.Y.)           7:40.7   23:51.6    24
 31 Mikalia Macner           Fashion Institute of Tech 7:43.6   24:00.6    25
 32 Lauren Rabideau       SR Purchase                  7:44.0   24:01.7    26
 33 Abigail Voelkner      FR Centenary (N.J.)          7:44.7   24:04.1    27
 34 Shannon McIver           Fashion Institute of Tech 7:45.0   24:04.9    28
 35 Sophia Kadir          FR Baruch                    7:45.5   24:06.3    29
 36 Kristina Schrepf      FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       7:48.7   24:16.3    --
 37 Morgan Haller         FR Centenary (N.J.)          7:49.1   24:17.5    30
 38 Kelly Antoniello      JR FDU-Florham               7:50.3   24:21.3    31
 39 Carina Bonilla        SO Farmingdale St.           7:50.7   24:22.5    32
 40 Tracy Dimaculangan    SR Baruch                    7:51.7   24:25.6    33
 41 Diana Chumbay            Queensborough CC          7:56.4   24:40.3    34
 42 Lyndsey Fraser           Gloucester CC             7:58.0   24:45.4    35
 43 Julia Lyons              Fashion Institute of Tech 8:00.9   24:54.3    36
 44 Ann Boston            JR Maritime (N.Y.)           8:02.5   24:59.4    37
 45 Alexis Moore          SR Manhattanville            8:02.9   25:00.6    --
 46 Ceelea Graham            Middlesex CC              8:04.3   25:04.8    --
 47 Kelsey Waters            Fashion Institute of Tech 8:05.6   25:08.8    38
 48 Druscilla Dickson     JR Farmingdale St.           8:05.9   25:09.7    39
 49 Karissa Chiantella    JR Old Westbury              8:08.0   25:16.4    40
 50 Courtney Hill         SR Maritime (N.Y.)           8:09.5   25:20.9    41
 51 Brianna Paulus           Gloucester CC             8:09.7   25:21.7    42
 52 Samantha Baculy       SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)       8:11.2   25:26.3    --
 53 Meegan Grady             Nassau CC                 8:12.0   25:28.7    --
 54 Bridget McNamara      SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       8:13.3   25:33.0    --
 55 Sarah Jahanbakhsh        Gloucester CC             8:21.9   25:59.7    43
 56 Eden Neville          JR Purchase                  8:22.7   26:02.1    44
 57 Diana Ramales            Queensborough CC          8:23.8   26:05.4    45
 58 Jennifer Mason        SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)       8:27.1   26:15.6    --
 59 Alice MacDonald          Queensborough CC          8:32.2   26:31.5    46
 60 Tian Bao              FR FDU-Florham               8:33.1   26:34.3    47
 61 Tandy Siegle          SO FDU-Florham               8:34.6   26:38.9    48
 62 Ayana Alleyne         SO Old Westbury              8:35.9   26:43.2    49
 63 Svetlana Vileshina    JR Baruch                    8:36.2   26:44.0    50
 64 Theresa D'Amore       SR Maritime (N.Y.)           8:36.3   26:44.4    51
 65 Christy Guercio          Dutchess CC               8:41.4   27:00.2    --
 66 Penelope Cruz Perez   FR Farmingdale St.           8:42.2   27:02.8    52
 67 Gladys Guaman            Queensborough CC          8:43.2   27:05.7    53
 68 Elyse Zappia             Nassau CC                 8:44.8   27:10.7    --
 69 Caitlyn Walker        JR Bridgeport                8:45.4   27:12.6    54
 70 Jephelin Carrillos       Nassau CC                 8:48.1   27:21.1    --
 71 Jennifer Jean         JR Old Westbury              8:51.9   27:32.9    55
 72 Rachel Soyk           FR Polytechnic (N.Y.)        8:52.1   27:33.4    --
 73 Danielle MacConnell   SO FDU-Florham               8:53.2   27:36.7    56
 74 Jaclyn Sheehan        SR Purchase                  8:56.6   27:47.3    57
 75 Kim Asdahl            SO Farmingdale St.           8:58.2   27:52.3    58
 76 Laura Urena           SO Farmingdale St.           9:00.4   27:59.2    59
 77 Jessica Martin        FR Centenary (N.J.)          9:02.5   28:05.9    60
 78 Pooja Amin            SR FDU-Florham               9:05.0   28:13.6    61
 79 Anna Krasnowska       JR Bridgeport                9:06.4   28:17.7    62
 80 Colleen Preusse       SR Bridgeport                9:06.6   28:18.4    63
 81 Lisa Hardwicke        JR Purchase                  9:10.0   28:29.1    64
 82 AprilRose Marasco        Nassau CC                 9:10.5   28:30.4    --
 83 Lauren Neuwirth       SR Farmingdale St.           9:16.2   28:48.2    --
 84 McKenzie Appler       JR FDU-Florham               9:26.0   29:18.7    65
 85 Joselin Rodriguez        Queensborough CC          9:26.5   29:20.2    66
 86 Meagan Pertucci       FR Old Westbury              9:33.0   29:40.5    67
 87 Jennifer Roman           Fashion Institute of Tech 9:33.7   29:42.7    68
 88 Emily Risoff          FR Purchase                  9:38.5   29:57.7    69
 89 Olga Khanukayera         Kingsborough CC           9:38.7   29:58.3    --
 90 Riley Budde           FR Bridgeport                9:43.1   30:11.9    70
 91 Elsa Hiraldo          FR Old Westbury              9:47.8   30:26.5    71
 92 Miranda Duffy            Dutchess CC               9:55.0   30:48.9    --
 93 Jetsenia Maldonado    SR Bridgeport                10:00.   31:06.3    72
 94 Kazia Garvey          FR Farmingdale St.           10:05.   31:20.1    --
 95 Elsie Chepkirui       SO Bridgeport                10:09.   31:34.0    73
 96 Jennifer Siemann      FR Old Westbury              10:09.   31:34.7    74
 97 Amber Whitlock           Dutchess CC               10:23.   32:17.6    --
 98 Christina O'Neill     FR Purchase                  10:27.   32:29.0    --
 99 Sara Klimavicius      SO Purchase                  10:27.   32:30.9    --
100 Sharon Pierre-Louise  FR Old Westbury              11:00.   34:11.7    75
101 Sherene Steer         JR Maritime (N.Y.)           11:15.   34:59.7    76
102 Meghan Gaska             Fashion Institute of Tech 12:03.   37:28.0    --



                  College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
=============================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=============================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)         31      2    3    5    9   12   15   16  
      2     Brittany Guttieri          20:54.25
      3     AnnMarie Zigrosser         20:58.84
      5     Lauren Waka                21:18.22
      9     Caitlyn Ryan               22:05.19
      12    Mary Cipriano              22:24.68
      15    Kelly Roberts              22:47.82*
      16    Samantha Maurice           22:50.94*
      Total Time: 1:47:42      Average: 21:32.24      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 Baruch                      97      7   11   17   29   33   50    -  
      7     Nailya Nuralina            21:55.93
      11    Maria Gronau               22:15.44
      17    Sara Soto                  23:00.97
      29    Sophia Kadir               24:06.26
      33    Tracy Dimaculangan         24:25.60
      50    Svetlana Vileshina         26:43.96*
      Total Time: 1:55:45      Average: 23:08.84      1-5 Split: 2:30
  3 Fashion Institute of Tech   117    10   18   25   28   36   38   68  
      10    Lindsey Schroth            22:14.02
      18    Shannen Gallardo           23:14.29
      25    Mikalia Macner             24:00.54
      28    Shannon McIver             24:04.86
      36    Julia Lyons                24:54.25
      38    Kelsey Waters              25:08.73*
      68    Jennifer Roman             29:42.64*
      Total Time: 1:58:28      Average: 23:41.60      1-5 Split: 2:41
  4 Gloucester CC               117     4   14   22   35   42   43    -  
      4     Catherine Dougherty        21:10.49
      14    Aimee Abbott               22:36.19
      22    Nieemah Powers             23:33.21
      35    Lyndsey Fraser             24:45.31
      42    Brianna Paulus             25:21.70
      43    Sarah Jahanbakhsh          25:59.62*
      Total Time: 1:57:27      Average: 23:29.38      1-5 Split: 4:12
  5 Centenary (N.J.)            143     6   20   27   30   60    -    -  
      6     Priscilla Ortiz            21:32.10
      20    Patricia Dennis            23:32.17
      27    Abigail Voelkner           24:04.05
      30    Morgan Haller              24:17.44
      60    Jessica Martin             28:05.82
      Total Time: 2:01:32      Average: 24:18.32      1-5 Split: 6:34
  6 Purchase                    151     1   23   26   44   57   64   69  
      1     Katherine Henri            20:42.91
      23    Emily Himes                23:36.54
      26    Lauren Rabideau            24:01.66
      44    Eden Neville               26:02.07
      57    Jaclyn Sheehan             27:47.22
      64    Lisa Hardwicke             28:29.08*
      69    Emily Risoff               29:57.67*
      Total Time: 2:02:11      Average: 24:26.08      1-5 Split: 7:05
  7 Farmingdale St.             157    13   21   32   39   52   58   59  
      13    Melissa Bonilla            22:30.28
      21    Kristen Starke             23:32.64
      32    Carina Bonilla             24:22.43
      39    Druscilla Dickson          25:09.65
      52    Penelope Cruz Perez        27:02.74
      58    Kim Asdahl                 27:52.28*
      59    Laura Urena                27:59.20*
      Total Time: 2:02:38      Average: 24:31.55      1-5 Split: 4:33
  8 Maritime (N.Y.)             161     8   24   37   41   51   76    -  
      8     Jackie Bellisari           21:57.21
      24    Chelsea Mesa               23:51.52
      37    Ann Boston                 24:59.34
      41    Courtney Hill              25:20.87
      51    Theresa D'Amore            26:44.37
      76    Sherene Steer              34:59.61*
      Total Time: 2:02:54      Average: 24:34.67      1-5 Split: 4:48
  9 FDU-Florham                 243    31   47   48   56   61   65    -  
      31    Kelly Antoniello           24:21.26
      47    Tian Bao                   26:34.29
      48    Tandy Siegle               26:38.87
      56    Danielle MacConnell        27:36.67
      61    Pooja Amin                 28:13.59
      65    McKenzie Appler            29:18.68*
      Total Time: 2:13:25      Average: 26:40.94      1-5 Split: 3:53
 10 Queensborough CC            244    34   45   46   53   66    -    -  
      34    Diana Chumbay              24:40.22
      45    Diana Ramales              26:05.39
      46    Alice MacDonald            26:31.43
      53    Gladys Guaman              27:05.65
      66    Joselin Rodriguez          29:20.15
      Total Time: 2:13:43      Average: 26:44.57      1-5 Split: 4:40
 11 Bridgeport                  268    19   54   62   63   70   72   73  
      19    Tiffany Eberhart           23:18.73
      54    Caitlyn Walker             27:12.53
      62    Anna Krasnowska            28:17.65
      63    Colleen Preusse            28:18.37
      70    Riley Budde                30:11.85
      72    Jetsenia Maldonado         31:06.22*
      73    Elsie Chepkirui            31:33.96*
      Total Time: 2:17:20      Average: 27:27.83      1-5 Split: 6:54
 12 Old Westbury                282    40   49   55   67   71   74   75  
      40    Karissa Chiantella         25:16.38
      49    Ayana Alleyne              26:43.13
      55    Jennifer Jean              27:32.83
      67    Meagan Pertucci            29:40.49
      71    Elsa Hiraldo               30:26.50
      74    Jennifer Siemann           31:34.62*
      75    Sharon Pierre-Louise       34:11.61*
      Total Time: 2:19:40      Average: 27:55.87      1-5 Split: 5:11