Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/27/2014                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   A Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee              9 Shoreham Wad            6:18.9   19:37.11    1   
  2 Katie Murphy              10 Hauppauge               6:20.4   19:41.87    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           11 Shoreham Wad            6:29.2   20:09.21    3   
  4 Elise Ramirez             12 Sachem North            6:34.3   20:24.80    4   
  5 Jackie Thorne             11 Northport               6:38.3   20:37.44    5   
  6 Mackenzie Coleman         11 Sachem North            6:41.5   20:47.32    6   
  7 Alexandra Hays            10 Shoreham Wad            6:45.9   21:00.80    7   
  8 Gabriella Mott             9 Sachem North            6:49.9   21:13.52    8   
  9 Brianna Carrasquillo       8 Rocky Point             6:55.3   21:30.28    9   
 10 Amelia Kuehn              11 Northport               6:55.6   21:31.09   10   
 11 Eliza Nichols             11 Smithtown               6:55.8   21:31.62   11   
 12 Olivia Shenkman           12 Smithtown               6:55.9   21:32.14   12   
 13 Tara Hauff                 9 West Babylon            6:56.7   21:34.43        
 14 Rebecca Macleod           11 Northport               7:00.8   21:47.30   13   
 15 Late Registration  1         Curtis                  7:01.8   21:50.37   14   
 16 Rachel Black              10 Hauppauge               7:04.1   21:57.44   15   
 17 Kaylee Bergen             12 Mattituck               7:04.6   21:58.91        
 18 Rachel Molzon             10 Northport               7:04.8   21:59.63   16   
 19 Olivia Carner              8 Northport               7:05.0   22:00.14   17   
 20 Erin Maud                 12 Patchogue/Medford       7:06.0   22:03.47   18   
 21 Alyssa Villielm            9 Kingston                7:06.7   22:05.49   19   
 22 Krista Goodman            10 Sachem North            7:06.9   22:06.09   20   
 23 Francesca Lilly            8 Shoreham Wad            7:07.4   22:07.69   21   
 24 Emma Joseph               11 Calhoun                 7:07.6   22:08.49   22   
 25 Catherine Corrigan        12 Northport               7:08.9   22:12.40   23   
 26 Nadya Resnick              9 Calhoun                 7:09.7   22:14.75   24   
 27 Yael Golan                12 Half Hollow             7:13.8   22:27.73   25   
 28 Sarah Hack                11 Kingston                7:14.2   22:28.81   26   
 29 Ahmetra Davies            11 Islip                   7:15.9   22:34.12   27   
 30 Lexie Smith                8 Shoreham Wad            7:17.5   22:39.26   28   
 31 Kaitlyn Licata            10 Sachem North            7:20.1   22:47.28   29   
 32 Kelli Schmidt             11 Sacred Heart            7:20.3   22:47.90   30   
 33 Jessica Gallery           12 Smithtown               7:21.2   22:50.67   31   
 34 Melissa Riback            12 West Babylon            7:22.1   22:53.28        
 35 Late Registration  2         Curtis                  7:22.6   22:55.11   32   
 36 Amanda Carlson            10 Sachem North            7:24.8   23:01.92   33   
 37 Gina Roslan               11 Sacred Heart            7:25.0   23:02.56   34   
 38 Kathleen O'Connor          9 Rocky Point             7:25.4   23:03.76   35   
 39 Audrey Hoeg               11 Mattituck               7:26.2   23:06.29        
 40 Carly Debono              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:26.5   23:07.20   36   
 41 Heather McCormick         12 Connetquot              7:27.3   23:09.44   37   
 42 Alexa Thorne              12 Great Neck South        7:27.5   23:10.09   38   
 43 Jesse Gatti               10 Connetquot              7:28.3   23:12.54   39   
 44 Claire Egan               11 Northport               7:29.2   23:15.40   40   
 45 Late Registration  3         Curtis                  7:29.6   23:16.82   41   
 46 Heather Lindemann         12 Lindenhurst             7:29.9   23:17.52   42   
 47 Shannon Downey            12 Hauppauge               7:30.1   23:18.38   43   
 48 Amanda Tullo              12 Smithtown               7:30.9   23:20.62   44   
 49 Amanda Dwyer              10 Shoreham Wad            7:31.5   23:22.75   45   
 50 Paige Segal               11 Hauppauge               7:31.8   23:23.63   46   
 51 Samantha Papadopoulos     10 Smithtown               7:32.0   23:24.14   47   
 52 Samantha Giambrone        11 Sachem North            7:32.4   23:25.47   48   
 53 Christina Garbarino       10 Calhoun                 7:37.3   23:40.70   49   
 54 Payton Capes-Davis        10 Shoreham Wad            7:38.7   23:44.86   50   
 55 Monica Farmer             12 Connetquot              7:39.4   23:47.07   51   
 56 Joanna Grueneberg         12 Sacred Heart            7:39.8   23:48.28   52   
 57 Camille Rand              10 Kingston                7:40.2   23:49.77   53   
 58 Bianca Delucia            11 Patchogue/Medford       7:43.5   23:59.98   54   
 59 Kaitlin Cronin            10 Hauppauge               7:44.8   24:04.05   55   
 60 Valeria Quezada           11 Kingston                7:45.9   24:07.23   56   
 61 Amanda Ribeiro            12 Half Hollow             7:47.6   24:12.70   57   
 62 Madison Ciuffetelli        9 Half Hollow             7:48.5   24:15.57   58   
 63 Lauren Murphy             10 Kingston                7:49.1   24:17.18   59   
 64 Doyin Ogundiran           12 Half Hollow             7:50.1   24:20.38   60   
 65 Megan Doyle               12 Sacred Heart            7:50.9   24:22.74   61   
 66 Late Registration  5         Curtis                  7:52.1   24:26.47   62   
 67 Hanna Melly               11 Connetquot              7:54.0   24:32.38   63   
 68 Abigail Bellport           9 Rocky Point             7:54.8   24:34.99   64   
 69 Kristen Brooks            11 Kingston                7:56.1   24:38.94   65   
 70 Alexa Rodrigues           11 Lindenhurst             7:56.6   24:40.49   66   
 71 Caleigh Ruais             11 Connetquot              8:00.2   24:51.85   67   
 72 Wendy Tully-Gustafson     11 Islip                   8:01.3   24:55.35   68   
 73 Margaret Scavella         10 Smithtown               8:02.4   24:58.58   69   
 74 Abagail Lindenberg        10 Longwood                8:03.7   25:02.63        
 75 Grace Pederson            12 Connetquot              8:03.8   25:03.06   70   
 76 Mia Vasile- Cozzo         11 Mattituck               8:04.4   25:04.92        
 77 Anya Pawar                10 Half Hollow             8:05.1   25:07.01   71   
 78 Late Registration  6         Curtis                  8:06.3   25:10.61   72   
 79 Juliann Vizoso            11 Calhoun                 8:07.8   25:15.26   73   
 80 sarah chan                11 Comsewogue              8:08.0   25:16.17   74   
 81 Shipsey Alicia            11 Lindenhurst             8:08.4   25:17.32   75   
 82 Sierra Lattuca            10 Longwood                8:08.6   25:17.88        
 83 Ashley Harten             12 Calhoun                 8:10.7   25:24.36   76   
 84 Carmen Tong               11 Great Neck South        8:12.0   25:28.32   77   
 85 Megan Martino             12 Lindenhurst             8:13.0   25:31.69   78   
 86 Theresa Defillippo        12 Patchogue/Medford       8:15.0   25:37.79   79   
 87 Shannon Christ            11 Port Jefferson          8:15.6   25:39.66        
 88 Nicole Naughton           11 Walt Whitman            8:17.4   25:45.08   80   
 89 Miranda Zhang             11 Great Neck South        8:19.9   25:52.85   81   
 90 Gracia Bualati            10 Great Neck South        8:24.3   26:06.52   82   
 91 Sabrina Cronin            12 Hauppauge               8:29.3   26:22.20   83   
 92 Olivia Lam                10 Great Neck South        8:30.3   26:25.26   84   
 93 Late Registration  7         Curtis                  8:30.8   26:26.76   85   
 94 Emma Gillam               11 Lindenhurst             8:31.2   26:28.07   86   
 95 Hanna Martin               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:31.7   26:29.57   87   
 96 Megan Kress                9 Patchogue/Medford       8:32.1   26:31.00   88   
 97 Melinda Fix               12 Islip                   8:32.9   26:33.28   89   
 98 Sabrina Ng                 9 Great Neck South        8:34.2   26:37.27   90   
 99 Holly Iafrate             10 Islip                   8:34.5   26:38.46   91   
100 Parris Garant             11 Port Jefferson          8:36.3   26:44.00        
101 Denise Prussen            12 Calhoun                 8:36.9   26:45.68   92   
102 kaitlyn sherman           11 Comsewogue              8:37.7   26:48.24   93   
103 Elizabeth Auguste         12 Walt Whitman            8:37.8   26:48.54   94   
104 Rachel Bunk               10 Smithtown               8:39.0   26:52.40   95   
105 Audrey Mandaro            11 Sacred Heart            8:40.7   26:57.64   96   
106 Lilianna Hoffman          11 Walt Whitman            8:40.8   26:57.99   97   
107 Joey Colucci              11 Sacred Heart            8:41.2   26:59.18   98   
108 alexandra ramaliu         12 Comsewogue              8:42.0   27:01.72   99   
109 Colleen Cass              12 Sacred Heart            8:42.4   27:03.02  100   
110 Taylor Chambers           12 Kingston                8:42.6   27:03.38  101   
111 Tierney Ruppel            12 Lindenhurst             8:48.0   27:20.35  102   
112 Kaylynn Juhas             11 Mount Sinai             8:53.1   27:36.17  103   
113 Kerry Murphy              12 Hauppauge               8:54.9   27:41.82  104   
114 Jessica Brown             11 Islip                   8:56.9   27:47.97  105   
115 Valentina Lentricchia      9 West Babylon            8:57.5   27:49.73        
116 Emma Severino             12 Islip                   8:58.1   27:51.76  106   
117 luna khalil               11 Comsewogue              8:59.2   27:55.03  107   
118 Emmeline Gaare            11 Babylon                 9:06.5   28:17.81        
119 Izzy Sakarin              12 Walt Whitman            9:07.5   28:20.98  108   
120 Francesca Carbonara       11 Mount Sinai             9:08.9   28:25.10  109   
121 Caitlyn Kerr              11 Lindenhurst             9:09.4   28:26.85  110   
122 Madeline Bastiancic       11 Patchogue/Medford       9:10.0   28:28.68  111   
123 Mary Kate Harrison        10 Rocky Point             9:18.8   28:55.87  112   
124 Ashley Seiter             12 Mount Sinai             9:20.1   29:00.15  113   
125 Danielle Raynor           10 Walt Whitman            9:23.2   29:09.78  114   
126 Baylee Albitz             12 Walt Whitman            9:26.0   29:18.50  115   
127 Lillian Concepcion        12 Port Jefferson          9:40.7   30:03.91        
128 Haley Osiecki             11 Longwood                9:43.1   30:11.38        
129 Kathleeen Christ          11 Port Jefferson          9:47.8   30:25.98        
130 elise hayter              11 Comsewogue              9:51.2   30:36.60  116   
131 Brianna Perino            11 Mattituck               9:52.2   30:39.72        
132 Meagan Guzman              9 Walt Whitman            9:52.7   30:41.29  117   
133 Daisy Juluca               9 Rocky Point            10:08.1   31:29.30  118   
134 Mariah Dick               11 Mount Sinai            10:09.3   31:32.99  119   
135 Hunter Gill               10 Rocky Point            10:15.5   31:52.06  120   
136 Lauren Connelly           12 Walt Whitman           10:16.6   31:55.52        
137 Molly Presser             12 Mount Sinai            10:23.4   32:16.78  121   
138 Marichelle Pena            9 Lindenhurst            10:25.0   32:21.73        
139 jade lawrence             11 Comsewogue             10:49.3   33:37.26  122   
140 Jessica Woo               11 Mount Sinai            11:17.9   35:06.08  123   
141 renee clark               11 Comsewogue             11:26.5   35:32.79  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        60    1    3    7   21   28   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:45:34.07                                                     
         Average:    21:06.82                                                     
   2 Northport                    61    5   10   13   16   17   23   40           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.60                                                     
         Average:    21:35.12                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 67    4    6    8   20   29   33   48           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.01                                                     
         Average:    21:27.81                                                     
   4 Smithtown                   145   11   12   31   44   47   69   95           
      Total Time:  1:52:39.19                                                     
         Average:    22:31.84                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   161    2   15   43   46   55   83  104           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.37                                                     
         Average:    22:29.08                                                     
   6 Kingston                    213   19   26   53   56   59   65  101           
      Total Time:  1:56:48.48                                                     
         Average:    23:21.70                                                     
   7 Curtis                      221   14   32   41   62   72   85                
      Total Time:  1:57:39.38                                                     
         Average:    23:31.88                                                     
   8 Calhoun                     244   22   24   49   73   76   92                
      Total Time:  1:58:43.56                                                     
         Average:    23:44.72                                                     
   9 Connetquot                  257   37   39   51   63   67   70                
      Total Time:  1:59:33.28                                                     
         Average:    23:54.66                                                     
  10 Half Hollow Hills Girls     271   25   57   58   60   71                     
      Total Time:  2:00:23.39                                                     
         Average:    24:04.68                                                     
  11 Sacred Heart Academy        273   30   34   52   61   96   98  100           
      Total Time:  2:00:59.13                                                     
         Average:    24:11.83                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           274   18   36   54   79   87   88  111           
      Total Time:  2:01:18.01                                                     
         Average:    24:15.61                                                     
  13 Rocky Point                 338    9   35   64  112  118  120                
      Total Time:  2:09:34.20                                                     
         Average:    25:54.84                                                     
  14 Lindenhurst                 347   42   66   75   78   86  102  110           
      Total Time:  2:05:15.09                                                     
         Average:    25:03.02                                                     
  15 Great Neck South            362   38   77   81   82   84   90                
      Total Time:  2:07:03.04                                                     
         Average:    25:24.61                                                     
  16 Islip                       380   27   68   89   91  105  106                
      Total Time:  2:08:29.18                                                     
         Average:    25:41.84                                                     
  17 Comsewogue                  489   74   93   99  107  116  122  124           
      Total Time:  2:17:37.76                                                     
         Average:    27:31.56                                                     
  18 Walt Whitman                493   80   94   97  108  114  115  117           
      Total Time:  2:17:02.37                                                     
         Average:    27:24.48                                                     
  19 Mount Sinai                 565  103  109  113  119  121  123                
      Total Time:  2:28:51.19                                                     
         Average:    29:46.24    






Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Molly Dearie              12 Ward Melville           6:33.8   20:23.26    1   
  2 Daniela LoCastro          11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:36.8   20:32.59        
  3 Ryleigh Donegan           12 Center Moriches         6:38.2   20:36.88    2   
  4 Faith Reynolds            12 Ward Melville           6:43.7   20:54.03    3   
  5 Caelyn Reilly             11 Bay Shore               6:47.3   21:05.38    4   
  6 Lindsey Gallagher          9 Shelter Island          6:53.5   21:24.42    5   
  7 Lucy Hurt                  9 Port Washington         6:55.1   21:29.40    6   
  8 Jasmin Reyes              11 Bay Shore               6:55.4   21:30.61    7   
  9 Kathleen Shea             12 Harborfields            7:01.8   21:50.34    8   
 10 Bridget Kanaley           10 Bay Shore               7:02.1   21:51.39    9   
 11 Nicole Murphy             11 Ward Melville           7:02.6   21:52.96   10   
 12 Suzie Petryk              12 Huntington              7:03.0   21:53.96   11   
 13 Meg Tuthill               11 Mercy                   7:06.5   22:05.04   12   
 14 Ashley Warokomski         10 Ward Melville           7:08.6   22:11.38   13   
 15 Miranda Harrigan           9 Stony Brook             7:11.5   22:20.56   14   
 16 Olivia Lane               10 Ward Melville           7:11.6   22:20.78   15   
 17 Devyn O'Brien             10 Mercy                   7:13.0   22:25.17   16   
 18 Kaitlyn Butterfield       10 Mercy                   7:13.9   22:27.90   17   
 19 Emma Gallagher             7 Shelter Island          7:14.0   22:28.27   18   
 20 Maria Kogan               10 Port Washington         7:20.7   22:49.15   19   
 21 Molly Dowd                10 Bay Shore               7:20.8   22:49.51   20   
 22 Nia McCaslin              12 Bay Shore               7:21.8   22:52.44   21   
 23 Julia Gilliard            11 Kings Park              7:22.3   22:54.06   22   
 24 Kerry Gaye                12 Harborfields            7:22.8   22:55.69   23   
 25 Caitlin Binder             9 Shelter Island          7:23.3   22:57.03   24   
 26 Sara Stewart              12 Huntington              7:28.1   23:12.19   25   
 27 Louise Koepele            10 Huntington              7:28.2   23:12.39   26   
 28 Alexandra Peck            11 Bay Shore               7:29.4   23:15.99   27   
 29 Carly Perlmutter          10 Port Washington         7:33.6   23:29.25   28   
 30 Brittany Williams         11 Ward Melville           7:35.0   23:33.40   29   
 31 Taylor Darby              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:35.1   23:33.96   30   
 32 Sarah Puleo               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:38.5   23:44.32   31   
 33 Maggie Reid               12 Locust Valley           7:39.8   23:48.39        
 34 Allison McGrath           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:39.9   23:48.78   32   
 35 Michelle Fierro           11 Kings Park              7:41.8   23:54.58   33   
 36 Megan Carrick             11 Riverhead               7:44.2   24:02.23        
 37 Madeline Jester           11 Port Washington         7:46.1   24:08.13   34   
 38 Katherine Paul            11 Harborfields            7:47.1   24:10.97   35   
 39 Wendy Gonzalez            12 VS Central              7:47.4   24:12.07        
 40 Kiara Roman               12 Huntington              7:48.2   24:14.59   36   
 41 Rachel Glackin            11 Harborfields            7:48.7   24:15.93   37   
 42 Marina Ruzic              10 Huntington              7:50.3   24:21.03   38   
 43 Katie Venier              12 Kings Park              7:52.3   24:27.31   39   
 44 Sarah Dern                 9 Mercy                   7:52.7   24:28.45   40   
 45 Emily Brady               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:55.2   24:36.33   41   
 46 Maria Sosa                 8 Uniondale               7:56.4   24:39.88        
 47 Alexandra DeSantis        12 Harborfields            7:56.6   24:40.72   42   
 48 Shannon McMaugh           11 Kings Park              7:57.3   24:42.68   43   
 49 Chloe Baron               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:01.1   24:54.56   44   
 50 Alexandra McKenzie         9 Huntington              8:02.2   24:58.06   45   
 51 Saoirse Mahood            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.4   24:58.48   46   
 52 Mary Kate Kaplan          11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.9   25:00.16   47   
 53 Samantha Plunkett         JR Middle Country          8:05.9   25:09.43        
 54 Camila McCosker           FR Middle Country          8:07.2   25:13.47        
 55 Abigail Lehr              12 Center Moriches         8:09.2   25:19.87   48   
 56 Kameron Palagonia         11 Locust Valley           8:09.6   25:20.92        
 57 Anna Piwowarczyk          11 Kings Park              8:09.8   25:21.51   49   
 58 Anna Brummeler            10 Stony Brook             8:15.6   25:39.55   50   
 59 Abigail Wax               11 Harborfields            8:17.2   25:44.53   51   
 60 Crystal Green             12 Uniondale               8:19.8   25:52.72        
 61 Alyssa Meltzer            12 VS Central              8:20.8   25:55.94        
 62 Jalissia Casimir          10 Uniondale               8:23.9   26:05.53        
 63 Tamia Rowland             12 Center Moriches         8:25.6   26:10.69   52   
 64 Kiera Ahern               11 Kings Park              8:25.7   26:10.90   53   
 65 Siobhan O'Neill           12 Locust Valley           8:26.5   26:13.59        
 66 Allie Bennett             12 Kings Park              8:27.1   26:15.51   54   
 67 Cianka Haynes             10 Stony Brook             8:32.4   26:31.96   55   
 68 Grace Hayes                7 Mercy                   8:36.8   26:45.39   56   
 69 Hannah Monell             11 Center Moriches         8:37.0   26:46.25   57   
 70 Nicole Gray               10 Stony Brook             8:39.9   26:55.02   58   
 71 Beatriz Chavarria         10 Port Washington         8:41.9   27:01.40   59   
 72 Elizabeth Cummings         8 Shelter Island          8:51.5   27:31.21   60   
 73 Paige Gugerty             12 Locust Valley           8:52.5   27:34.21        
 74 Jodie Rementer            11 Center Moriches         8:56.8   27:47.59   61   
 75 Sabrina Trovato           12 Plainedge               8:58.8   27:53.71   62   
 76 Teresa Bellucci           JR Mercy                   9:00.9   28:00.23   63   
 77 Karla Bonilla             12 John Glenn              9:02.7   28:06.10   64   
 78 Maurinne Sullivan         12 Riverhead               9:09.4   28:26.71        
 79 Carolyn Cimetta           12 Huntington              9:13.7   28:40.18   65   
 80 Lely Garner                8 Stony Brook             9:13.9   28:40.68   66   
 81 Kaitlyn Pollan            10 John Glenn              9:26.8   29:20.87   67   
 82 Mariavictoria Choinski    12 John Glenn              9:32.4   29:38.37   68   
 83 Alexander Coacci          12 Plainedge               9:37.6   29:54.42   69   
 84 Kelli Smith               11 Plainedge               9:37.8   29:55.03   70   
 85 Diana Batolotta           12 John Glenn              9:55.6   30:50.43   71   
 86 Alma Rojas                12 Stony Brook            10:08.2   31:29.31   72   
 87 Lauren Gurney              7 Shelter Island         10:12.0   31:41.30   73   
 88 Lily Garrison              8 Shelter Island         10:12.3   31:42.23   74   
 89 Kelly Yu                  11 Stony Brook            10:23.8   32:17.96   75   
 90 Haley Saetran             11 Center Moriches        10:30.7   32:39.41   76   
 91 Emily Leone               12 Plainedge              10:47.3   33:30.80   77   
 92 Claire Taylor              9 Cold Spring Harbor     11:02.2   34:17.19        
 93 Emily Monplaisir          12 Uniondale              11:07.7   34:34.22        
 94 Carissa Appierto          11 Plainedge              11:11.0   34:44.66   78   
 95 Elizabeth Compton         11 Plainedge              11:11.1   34:44.87   79   
 96 Melanie Tencic            11 Plainedge              11:11.2   34:45.05   80   
 97 Deirdre McNierney         10 John Glenn             11:19.3   35:10.35   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                42    1    3   10   13   15   29                
      Total Time:  1:47:42.41                                                     
         Average:    21:32.49                                                     
   2 Bay Shore                    61    4    7    9   20   21   27                
      Total Time:  1:50:09.33                                                     
         Average:    22:01.87                                                     
   3 Huntington                  136   11   25   26   36   38   45   65           
      Total Time:  1:56:54.16                                                     
         Average:    23:22.84                                                     
   4 Mercy                       141   12   16   17   40   56   63                
      Total Time:  1:58:11.95                                                     
         Average:    23:38.39                                                     
   5 Harborfields                145    8   23   35   37   42   51                
      Total Time:  1:57:53.65                                                     
         Average:    23:34.73                                                     
   6 Port Washington             146    6   19   28   34   59                     
      Total Time:  1:58:57.33                                                     
         Average:    23:47.47                                                     
   7 Bayport/Bluepoint           178   30   31   32   41   44   46   47           
      Total Time:  2:00:37.95                                                     
         Average:    24:07.59                                                     
   8 Shelter Island              180    5   18   24   60   73   74                
      Total Time:  2:06:02.23                                                     
         Average:    25:12.45                                                     
   9 Kings Park                  186   22   33   39   43   49   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:01:20.15                                                     
         Average:    24:16.03                                                     
  10 Center Moriches             220    2   48   52   57   61   76                
      Total Time:  2:06:41.28                                                     
         Average:    25:20.26                                                     
  11 Stony Brook                 243   14   50   55   58   66   72   75           
      Total Time:  2:10:07.78                                                     
         Average:    26:01.56                                                     
  12 John Glenn                  351   64   67   68   71   81                     
      Total Time:  2:33:06.12                                                     
         Average:    30:37.23                                                     
  13 Plainedge                   356   62   69   70   77   78   79   80           
      Total Time:  2:35:58.62                                                     
         Average:    31:11.73   






Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Victoria D'Amato          12 Northport               7:03.3   21:55.13    1   
  2 Meghan McDonough          12 Northport               7:21.5   22:51.49    2   
  3 Caren Shin                10 Northport               7:25.7   23:04.45    3   
  4 Taylor Termine            11 Northport               7:30.3   23:19.01    4   
  5 Olivia Nelson             12 Ward Melville           7:33.7   23:29.32    5   
  6 Caroline Bosch            11 Ward Melville           7:34.6   23:32.36    6   
  7 Haley Jacobs              12 Northport               7:37.2   23:40.29    7   
  8 Jenny Aguiar              12 Port Washington         7:37.7   23:41.90    8   
  9 Kaitlyn Goodman           10 Sachem North            7:38.0   23:42.77    9   
 10 Grace Sacco               10 Bay Shore               7:38.2   23:43.29   10   
 11 LauraMae Cocchi           12 Northport               7:38.8   23:45.21   11   
 12 Daniela Pinzon            11 Bay Shore               7:39.0   23:46.01   12   
 13 Natalia Maticke           10 Smithtown               7:44.1   24:01.88   13   
 14 Elizabeth Hensley         11 Northport               7:46.8   24:10.04   14   
 15 Paige Golembeski          12 Bay Shore               7:47.0   24:10.80   15   
 16 Ellie Kavanagh             9 Sacred Heart            7:47.3   24:11.56   16   
 17 Charlotte Hyde            11 Port Washington         7:48.9   24:16.53   17   
 18 Kirsten Fraas             12 Ward Melville           7:54.4   24:33.89   18   
 19 Taylor Fallacaro          11 Northport               7:54.8   24:35.09        
 20 Brigid Rattiger           12 Sachem North            7:57.3   24:42.77   19   
 21 Grace DeGeorge            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:57.6   24:43.86        
 22 Elizabeth Keach           11 Bay Shore               7:58.0   24:44.97   20   
 23 Morgan VanDyke             9 Northport               7:58.7   24:47.24        
 24 Marnie Lipton              9 Northport               8:01.6   24:56.23        
 25 Nattarika Saengkhueankae  12 Smithtown               8:01.8   24:56.63   21   
 26 Talia Crowley              9 Port Washington         8:03.7   25:02.53   22   
 27 Marianna McCarthy         11 Shoreham Wad            8:04.6   25:05.51        
 28 Taylor Drost              12 Smithtown               8:05.1   25:06.97   23   
 29 Late Registration  3         Curtis                  8:06.3   25:10.73   24   
 30 Rachel Turturro           11 Smithtown               8:08.0   25:16.17   25   
 31 Valerie Kehoe             11 Smithtown               8:08.2   25:16.58   26   
 32 Chelsea DeJean            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:09.5   25:20.70        
 33 Emma Feldman              11 Port Washington         8:09.6   25:21.10   27   
 34 Paige Stoessel            12 Smithtown               8:09.8   25:21.72   28   
 35 Julia Reilly              11 Sachem North            8:10.0   25:22.34   29   
 36 Kayla Murawski            11 Northport               8:11.1   25:25.61        
 37 Late Registration  2         Curtis                  8:12.5   25:30.15   30   
 38 Jenna Rubens               9 Port Washington         8:13.4   25:32.95   31   
 39 Jamie Romano              12 Smithtown               8:13.7   25:33.77   32   
 40 Maddy Kelly               12 Shoreham Wad            8:16.4   25:42.22        
 41 Samantha Catalano         10 Smithtown               8:17.2   25:44.71        
 42 Caleigh Saturno           10 Northport               8:17.7   25:46.01        
 43 Shannon Walsh             12 Connetquot              8:18.2   25:47.72   33   
 44 Emily Carty               12 Smithtown               8:18.8   25:49.71        
 45 Gia Medayil               11 Sacred Heart            8:19.7   25:52.38   34   
 46 Lorna Herbert             11 Harborfields            8:20.0   25:53.39        
 47 Late Registration  1         Curtis                  8:20.8   25:55.85   35   
 48 Elizabeth Brockey         11 Ward Melville           8:21.1   25:56.59   36   
 49 Gabriella Massa           11 Shoreham Wad            8:21.7   25:58.65        
 50 Leanna Bonetti            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:22.8   26:02.14        
 51 Late Registration  4         Curtis                  8:26.3   26:12.78   37   
 52 Kaitlin Martins           11 Sachem North            8:27.5   26:16.68   38   
 53 Natsu Kitahara             9 Port Washington         8:28.0   26:18.04   39   
 54 Laurel Evans              11 Ward Melville           8:29.2   26:21.83   40   
 55 Megan Leverich            12 Smithtown               8:29.7   26:23.36        
 56 Lauren McAuliffe          11 Shoreham Wad            8:30.6   26:26.21        
 57 Kaila Rowan               12 Smithtown               8:31.0   26:27.56        
 58 Brianna Boccard           10 Northport               8:31.2   26:27.95        
 59 Emily Briggs              10 Northport               8:31.3   26:28.35        
 60 Katie Cook                12 Northport               8:31.4   26:28.72        
 61 Cassie Pixler             11 Sachem North            8:32.6   26:32.58   41   
 62 Nassim Iusto              12 Kingston                8:34.2   26:37.27        
 63 Late Registration  7         Curtis                  8:36.2   26:43.53   42   
 64 Daniela Carillo           10 Port Washington         8:36.6   26:44.96   43   
 65 Arielle Ziv               10 Port Washington         8:37.3   26:46.92        
 66 Davida Harris              9 Port Washington         8:38.0   26:49.12        
 67 Ramya Rao                 12 Ward Melville           8:38.2   26:49.77   44   
 68 Sarah Sauber              12 Connetquot              8:38.8   26:51.71   45   
 69 Amanda Warokomski         12 Ward Melville           8:41.7   27:00.60   46   
 70 Emily Leath               11 Sachem North            8:43.4   27:05.99   47   
 71 Gina Paige                11 Kingston                8:44.5   27:09.43        
 72 Marlee Lopez              10 Bay Shore               8:46.2   27:14.71   48   
 73 Nicole Rosello            12 Sacred Heart            8:47.2   27:17.80   49   
 74 Katrina Barry              9 Half Hollow             8:48.2   27:20.91   50   
 75 Kelly Peterson             9 Sacred Heart            8:49.2   27:24.05   51   
 76 Maggie Mahon              11 Sacred Heart            8:49.9   27:26.25   52   
 77 Yuri Nakagawa             11 Port Washington         8:51.3   27:30.53        
 78 Hailey Lynch              10 Sachem North            8:52.0   27:32.82   53   
 79 Aisha Choudhry            12 Half Hollow             8:52.3   27:33.60   54   
 80 Jamie Littman              9 Port Washington         8:52.5   27:34.30        
 81 Bailey Jackson            11 Kings Park              8:52.8   27:35.29   55   
 82 Olivia Kaufman            11 Northport               8:54.2   27:39.66        
 83 Arianne Rogers            12 Smithtown               8:55.3   27:42.89        
 84 Katherine Cianciotti      10 Northport               8:56.1   27:45.44        
 85 Lauren Murtagh            11 Kingston                8:56.3   27:46.23        
 86 Samantha Colucci          12 Sacred Heart            8:56.5   27:46.57   56   
 87 Isabelle Kehrili          11 Calhoun                 8:59.4   27:55.79   57   
 88 Nicole Fezza              11 Sachem North            9:08.1   28:22.64        
 89 Julia Slawinski           11 Northport               9:12.3   28:35.92        
 90 Julia Fierro              11 Kings Park              9:14.8   28:43.49   58   
 91 China Celestin            12 Huntington              9:15.4   28:45.30        
 92 Kerri Grossman            12 Harborfields            9:16.0   28:47.36        
 93 Late Registration  5         Curtis                  9:16.6   28:49.05   59   
 94 Emily Battaglia           10 Calhoun                 9:16.8   28:49.70   60   
 95 Eve Rodriguez             11 Sacred Heart            9:17.2   28:51.14   61   
 96 Alexa Cooper               9 Half Hollow             9:17.7   28:52.44   62   
 97 Lauren Mamay              11 Calhoun                 9:18.0   28:53.48   63   
 98 Maddy Kowalevich          11 Connetquot              9:18.5   28:55.00   64   
 99 Sara Farnan               11 Bay Shore               9:21.0   29:02.91   65   
100 Darci Morello             12 Half Hollow             9:21.8   29:05.35   66   
101 Tori Kesselan              9 Port Washington         9:23.1   29:09.29        
102 Katyana Herrera           12 Center Moriches         9:25.9   29:18.08        
103 Dara Colucci              12 Sacred Heart            9:27.7   29:23.59        
104 Late Registration  6         Curtis                  9:30.3   29:31.82   67   
105 Abigail DeReyna            9 Port Washington         9:31.2   29:34.59        
106 Jean Colgan               12 Sachem North            9:32.0   29:36.91        
107 Alexis Bruno              11 Sachem North            9:32.1   29:37.31        
108 Brianne DiFEDE             9 Plainedge               9:32.8   29:39.41   68   
109 Julianna Horn             11 Kings Park              9:36.1   29:49.60   69   
110 Emily Epstein             10 Port Washington         9:37.1   29:52.76        
111 Maribel Sabino            11 Calhoun                 9:37.9   29:55.36   70   
112 Michele Mazza             10 Calhoun                 9:38.1   29:56.04   71   
113 Emily Saltz               12 Half Hollow             9:38.3   29:56.72   72   
114 Alicia Lacourciere        11 Kings Park              9:38.5   29:57.31   73   
115 Charlotte Kaufman         12 Harborfields            9:39.1   29:59.04        
116 Anisa Bhatti              12 Connetquot              9:39.2   29:59.35   74   
117 Kelly Lavdas              11 Connetquot              9:41.3   30:05.84   75   
118 Megan Tozza               11 Sachem North            9:42.0   30:08.08        
119 Hannah Hughes              9 Huntington              9:42.4   30:09.44        
120 Late Registration  8         Curtis                  9:44.1   30:14.47        
121 Nicole Sinram             11 Sachem North            9:45.9   30:20.05        
122 Danielle Fierro           11 Kings Park              9:46.1   30:20.82   76   
123 Patty Competello          12 Kings Park              9:46.2   30:21.22   77   
124 Sidney Alvarado           11 Connetquot              9:50.4   30:34.17   78   
125 Clare Barbato              9 Northport               9:52.5   30:40.63        
126 Mikala Kowalevich         11 Connetquot              9:56.6   30:53.48   79   
127 Sabrinna Mills            11 Huntington              9:59.6   31:02.84        
128 Madeline Waring           11 Ward Melville          10:04.4   31:17.59        
129 Val Quinones              11 Connetquot             10:05.9   31:22.41        
130 Hailee Carman             11 Bayport/Bluepoint      10:08.4   31:30.10        
131 Hannah Slifstein          12 Center Moriches        10:11.1   31:38.34        
132 Isabel Martins            10 Sachem North           10:33.2   32:47.23        
133 Vic Quinones              11 Connetquot             10:37.7   33:01.06        
134 Kaylie Felsberg           11 Bay Shore              10:39.4   33:06.40   80   
135 Jennifer Nealis           11 Kings Park             10:41.2   33:11.95   81   
136 Saige Gitlin               9 Port Washington        10:43.5   33:19.04        
137 Lauren Szalay             11 Plainedge              10:43.9   33:20.42   82   
138 Gabriella Cavaliere        9 Northport              10:53.5   33:50.23        
139 Cindy Zhang               11 Harborfields           10:57.2   34:01.55        
140 Lindsay McCormick         11 Sachem North           11:05.2   34:26.63        
141 Liz Gunning               11 Kings Park             11:29.7   35:42.71        
142 Jackie Toback             11 Calhoun                11:33.3   35:53.88   83   
143 Katelyn Dorane             9 Plainedge              11:36.8   36:04.63   84   
144 Keara Doherty             11 Northport              12:18.5   38:14.25        
145 Taylor Carro              10 Northport              12:19.0   38:15.69        
146 Julianne Appierto          9 Plainedge              12:36.0   39:08.76   85   
147 Jessica Coacci             9 Plainedge              12:36.7   39:10.86   86   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    17    1    2    3    4    7   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:54:50.37                                                     
         Average:    22:58.08                                                     
   2 Port Washington             105    8   17   22   27   31   39   43           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.01                                                     
         Average:    24:47.01                                                     
   3 Ward Melville               105    5    6   18   36   40   44   46           
      Total Time:  2:03:53.99                                                     
         Average:    24:46.80                                                     
   4 Bay Shore                   105   10   12   15   20   48   65   80           
      Total Time:  2:03:39.78                                                     
         Average:    24:43.96                                                     
   5 Smithtown                   108   13   21   23   25   26   28   32           
      Total Time:  2:04:38.23                                                     
         Average:    24:55.65                                                     
   6 Sachem North                136    9   19   29   38   41   47   53           
      Total Time:  2:06:37.14                                                     
         Average:    25:19.43                                                     
   7 Curtis                      168   24   30   35   37   42   59   67           
      Total Time:  2:09:33.04                                                     
         Average:    25:54.61                                                     
   8 Sacred Heart Academy        202   16   34   49   51   52   56   61           
      Total Time:  2:12:12.04                                                     
         Average:    26:26.41                                                     
   9 Connetquot                  291   33   45   64   74   75   78   79           
      Total Time:  2:21:39.62                                                     
         Average:    28:19.93                                                     
  10 Half Hollow Hills Girls     304   50   54   62   66   72                     
      Total Time:  2:22:49.03                                                     
         Average:    28:33.81                                                     
  11 Calhoun                     321   57   60   63   70   71   83                
      Total Time:  2:25:30.37                                                     
         Average:    29:06.08                                                     
  12 Kings Park                  331   55   58   69   73   76   77   81           
      Total Time:  2:26:26.51                                                     
         Average:    29:17.31                                                     
  13 Plainedge                   405   68   82   84   85   86                     
      Total Time:  2:57:24.08                                                     
         Average:    35:28.82  





Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Melanie Pfennig           10 Mattituck               6:56.7   21:34.36        
  2 Jaclyn Gallery            10 Smithtown               7:13.4   22:26.53    1   
  3 Laura Zopf                10 Kings Park              7:30.8   23:20.47    2   
  4 Natalie Troy              10 Harborfields            7:36.5   23:38.05    3   
  5 Julia Markey              10 Mount Sinai             7:42.1   23:55.47        
  6 Isabella Guerra           10 Harborfields            7:42.6   23:57.21    4   
  7 Michelle Murray           10 Harborfields            7:48.2   24:14.66    5   
  8 Cassidy Jacobus           10 Ward Melville           7:50.3   24:20.90    6   
  9 Annalyse Sabia            10 Smithtown               8:00.1   24:51.43    7   
 10 Mary Persico              10 Harborfields            8:00.3   24:52.21    8   
 11 Phaedra Conroy            10 Mount Sinai             8:03.1   25:00.71        
 12 Theresa Ferrigno          10 Connetquot              8:05.3   25:07.66    9   
 13 Samantha Savickis         10 Smithtown               8:05.7   25:09.01   10   
 14 Alyssa Womack             10 Kings Park              8:12.7   25:30.76   11   
 15 Emily Jensen              10 Ward Melville           8:14.3   25:35.61   12   
 16 Kristy Jahchan            10 Locust Valley           8:14.6   25:36.39        
 17 Roisin O'Neill            10 Locust Valley           8:14.7   25:36.95        
 18 Tiffany Hurtado           10 Kings Park              8:15.5   25:39.25   13   
 19 Liz Breiner               10 Connetquot              8:20.9   25:56.11   14   
 20 Brianna Franzone          10 Kings Park              8:24.2   26:06.37   15   
 21 Grace Steinthal           10 Harborfields            8:24.7   26:08.03   16   
 22 Brianna Mandat            10 VS Central              8:26.5   26:13.44        
 23 Leesa Peterson            10 Smithtown               8:28.2   26:18.93   17   
 24 Sophie Gonzalez           10 Kings Park              8:30.4   26:25.46   18   
 25 Rachel Antonucci          10 Half Hollow             8:32.7   26:32.76   19   
 26 Alice Wu                  10 Half Hollow             8:33.3   26:34.53   20   
 27 Courtney Abbriano         10 Smithtown               8:38.4   26:50.39   21   
 28 Savannah Poormon          10 West Babylon            8:41.2   26:59.31        
 29 Kaylee Tobolson           11 Lindenhurst             8:42.0   27:01.50   22   
 30 Christine Lee             10 Locust Valley           8:42.7   27:03.92        
 31 vanessa rodriguez         10 Comsewogue              8:43.6   27:06.50        
 32 Sascha Rosin              10 Mattituck               8:45.1   27:11.31        
 33 Stephanie Burchell        10 VS Central              8:45.6   27:12.97        
 34 Amelia Gove               10 Riverhead               8:48.1   27:20.68        
 35 Rachel Strayer            10 Connetquot              8:48.2   27:21.02   23   
 36 Katie Stumpf              10 Mattituck               8:50.6   27:28.34        
 37 Michaela Bartley          10 Kings Park              8:55.5   27:43.45   24   
 38 Samantha Catalano         10 Smithtown               8:58.6   27:53.14   25   
 39 emily puleo               10 Comsewogue              9:03.5   28:08.40        
 40 Natalia Maticke           10 Smithtown               9:03.6   28:08.70   26   
 41 Rhianna Triolo            10 Kings Park              9:05.8   28:15.74   27   
 42 Nicky Keeler              10 Kings Park              9:07.9   28:22.04        
 43 Celina Daab               10 Mount Sinai             9:08.5   28:23.95        
 44 Rebecca Gomes             10 Mount Sinai             9:10.6   28:30.50        
 45 Christina Macaluso        10 Smithtown               9:12.9   28:37.77        
 46 Felicity Doddato          10 Kings Park              9:13.4   28:39.34        
 47 Evelyn Cruces             10 Longwood                9:15.0   28:44.05        
 48 Carley Allyson            10 Kings Park              9:15.3   28:44.96        
 49 Kristina Kuil              9 Lindenhurst             9:18.8   28:55.98   28   
 50 Sam Warshauer             10 Kings Park              9:19.3   28:57.58        
 51 Emily Mantz               10 Ward Melville           9:19.7   28:58.70   29   
 52 Samantha Macejko          10 Connetquot              9:21.2   29:03.40   30   
 53 Adora Zhang               10 Ward Melville           9:21.4   29:04.04   31   
 54 Sydney MacDonald          10 Kings Park              9:22.5   29:07.41        
 55 Maria Dougherty           10 Kings Park              9:22.8   29:08.42        
 56 Claudia Szczepan          10 Lindenhurst             9:27.6   29:23.29   32   
 57 Taylor Parkinson          10 Half Hollow             9:34.3   29:44.23   33   
 58 Gillian Legrottaglie      10 Kings Park              9:39.1   29:59.09        
 59 Pamela Cortezano          10 Patchogue/Medford       9:39.6   30:00.75        
 60 Annie Harris              10 Riverhead               9:41.8   30:07.34        
 61 Kelly Golden              11 Patchogue/Medford       9:43.9   30:13.93        
 62 Ilka St. Denis            10 Ward Melville           9:47.6   30:25.49   34   
 63 Natasha Bajaj             10 Half Hollow             9:49.2   30:30.45   35   
 64 Nicole Feledy             10 Half Hollow             9:53.8   30:44.74   36   
 65 Kate Swidzinska           11 Lindenhurst             9:55.1   30:48.66   37   
 66 Victoria Toe Lawrence     11 Patchogue/Medford       9:56.3   30:52.37        
 67 Natalie Scura             10 Riverhead              10:01.2   31:07.58        
 68 Erica Breiner             10 Connetquot             10:01.4   31:08.24   38   
 69 Hannah Bingham            10 Smithtown              10:01.9   31:09.98        
 70 Mikayla Bertolino         10 Patchogue/Medford      10:02.6   31:12.12        
 71 Courtney Tuozzo           10 Hauppauge              10:02.9   31:12.94        
 72 Grace Pelligrino          10 Mattituck              10:03.7   31:15.47        
 73 Kayleigh Zaczkiewicz      10 West Babylon           10:22.6   32:14.34        
 74 Ariyana Richardson        10 Lindenhurst            10:38.6   33:03.84   39   
 75 Marlena Kowal              9 Lindenhurst            11:32.7   35:52.10   40   
 76 Liliana Ricca             10 Harborfields           11:33.4   35:54.10   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 36    3    4    5    8   16   41                
      Total Time:  2:02:50.16                                                     
         Average:    24:34.04                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    56    1    7   10   17   21   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:05:36.29                                                     
         Average:    25:07.26                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   59    2   11   13   15   18   24   27           
      Total Time:  2:07:02.31                                                     
         Average:    25:24.47                                                     
   4 Ward Melville               112    6   12   29   31   34                     
      Total Time:  2:18:24.74                                                     
         Average:    27:40.95                                                     
   5 Connetquot                  114    9   14   23   30   38                     
      Total Time:  2:18:36.43                                                     
         Average:    27:43.29                                                     
   6 Half Hollow Hills Girls     143   19   20   33   35   36                     
      Total Time:  2:24:06.71                                                     
         Average:    28:49.35                                                     
   7 Lindenhurst                 158   22   28   32   37   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:29:13.28                                                     
         Average:    29:50.66     

                                                
                                     



Event 1  Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh  A Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Noreen Guilfoyle           9 Mount Sinai             6:06.8    8:59.09        
  2 Caroline Fiordalisi        9 Mount Sinai             6:16.0    9:12.60        
  3 Ebelyn Harriman            9 Mount Sinai             6:26.4    9:27.96        
  4 Logan Powers               8 Islip                   6:36.0    9:42.05    1   
  5 Jade Dyer                  9 Hauppauge               6:42.0    9:50.89        
  6 Aileen Schretzmayer        8 Port Jefferson          6:42.2    9:51.24        
  7 Alexia Silverman           9 Babylon                 6:52.1   10:05.66    2   
  8 Victoria Beglane           9 Hauppauge               6:55.6   10:10.82        
  9 Julia Vella                9 Babylon                 7:00.1   10:17.50    3   
 10 Kristen Thomas             9 Islip                   7:01.1   10:18.92    4   
 11 Megan Dinizio              9 Mattituck               7:01.4   10:19.40        
 12 Lily Moss                  9 Smithtown               7:05.3   10:25.14        
 13 Allaura Dashnaw            9 Sachem North            7:05.8   10:25.94    5   
 14 Sabrina Pavlin             8 Islip                   7:06.5   10:26.91    6   
 15 Madeline Mowbray           8 Islip                   7:08.4   10:29.68    7   
 16 Giavanna Carr              8 Sachem North            7:12.5   10:35.65    8   
 17 Talia Pavlin               8 Islip                   7:16.2   10:41.10    9   
 18 Gabrielle Savarino         9 Hauppauge               7:17.4   10:42.98        
 19 Nicole Batinsey            9 Sachem North            7:19.0   10:45.25   10   
 20 Marina Dusazk              9 Connetquot              7:22.4   10:50.30        
 21 Kelsie Sullivan            9 Connetquot              7:27.5   10:57.78        
 22 Kelly Sokolowski           9 Lindenhurst             7:34.1   11:07.50   11   
 23 Mei-Lyn Stout              9 Sachem North            7:38.3   11:13.68   12   
 24 Kaitlyn Safina             9 Sachem North            7:42.1   11:19.25   13   
 25 Cassy Pepe                 9 Rocky Point             7:46.6   11:25.83   14   
 26 Olivia Bush                9 Rocky Point             7:47.4   11:26.96   15   
 27 Elizabeth Faulkner         9 Rocky Point             7:51.2   11:32.66   16   
 28 Samantha Liberman          9 Longwood                7:52.0   11:33.81        
 29 Michelle Ferrigno          9 Babylon                 7:54.3   11:37.11   17   
 30 karina chiqui              9 Comsewogue              7:57.7   11:42.22        
 31 Katherine Buser            9 Babylon                 8:04.9   11:52.76   18   
 32 Stephanie Conway           9 Lindenhurst             8:05.4   11:53.41   19   
 33 Kelsey Flynn               9 Sachem North            8:07.6   11:56.74   20   
 34 Linda Zimmerer             9 West Babylon            8:09.9   12:00.15        
 35 Jorden Moroney             9 Rocky Point             8:35.3   12:37.37   21   
 36 Caitlyn Sinram             9 Sachem North            8:35.6   12:37.94   22   
 37 Alexis Bushar             11 Longwood                8:37.5   12:40.65        
 38 Francine Leung             8 Port Jefferson          8:42.8   12:48.40        
 39 Alexa Irizzarry           11 Lindenhurst             8:48.1   12:56.23   23   
 40 Giana Jerez                9 Longwood                8:51.1   13:00.59        
 41 cara pouletsos             9 Comsewogue              8:52.2   13:02.30        
 42 Julie McKENNA              9 Lindenhurst             8:58.9   13:12.18   24   
 43 Billups Billups            9 Lindenhurst             9:18.6   13:41.03   25   
 44 stephanie ruddy            9 Comsewogue              9:33.2   14:02.53        
 45 Hailey Bernhard            9 Rocky Point             9:44.5   14:19.12   26   
 46 Belle Bastancic            9 Patchogue/Medford      10:06.9   14:52.15        
 47 Chloe Bzdyk                9 Babylon                10:15.0   15:04.05   27   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Islip                        27    1    4    6    7    9                     
      Total Time:    51:38.66                                                     
         Average:    10:19.74                                                     
   2 Sachem North                 48    5    8   10   12   13   20   22           
      Total Time:    54:19.77                                                     
         Average:    10:51.96                                                     
   3 Babylon                      67    2    3   17   18   27                     
      Total Time:    58:57.08                                                     
         Average:    11:47.42                                                     
   4 Rocky Point                  92   14   15   16   21   26                     
      Total Time:  1:01:21.94                                                     
         Average:    12:16.39                                                     
   5 Lindenhurst                 102   11   19   23   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:02:50.35                                                     
         Average:    12:34.07 






Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh   B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shannon Ryan               8 Ward Melville           6:06.4    8:58.57    1   
  2 Madeline Mastriano         9 Ward Melville           6:15.3    9:11.64    2   
  3 Megan Kielbasa             7 Riverhead               6:15.5    9:11.87    3   
  4 Kailey Uresk               9 Harborfields            6:26.1    9:27.51        
  5 Olivia White               9 Harborfields            6:29.2    9:32.03        
  6 Eve Pittman                8 Riverhead               6:32.5    9:36.97    4   
  7 Christine Thomas           7 Riverhead               6:34.3    9:39.49    5   
  8 Mary Lavis                 9 Kings Park              6:37.7    9:44.62    6   
  9 Allyson Gaedje             9 Ward Melville           6:39.7    9:47.49    7   
 10 Jalynn Sharp               9 John Glenn              6:40.0    9:47.87        
 11 Aimee Drexel               9 Riverhead               6:41.7    9:50.40    8   
 12 Lina Rohrer                9 Kings Park              6:45.5    9:55.98    9   
 13 Nina Bonetti               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:49.1   10:01.39        
 14 Olivia Pizzuto             9 Riverhead               6:50.9   10:03.99   10   
 15 Julia Schaefer             9 Center Moriches         6:51.4   10:04.66        
 16 Delu Rizzo                 7 Riverhead               6:52.5   10:06.27   11   
 17 Kathleen Esfahany          9 Ward Melville           6:56.7   10:12.42   12   
 18 Megan Noonan               9 Center Moriches         6:57.1   10:13.09        
 19 Kayla Juran                9 Middle Country          6:58.2   10:14.67        
 20 Emma Panciocco             7 Riverhead               6:58.8   10:15.64   13   
 21 Kristina Dunn              8 Riverhead               6:59.2   10:16.23        
 22 Katie Mullady              9 Kings Park              7:08.0   10:29.14   14   
 23 Natalie Pekoff             9 Mepham                  7:09.8   10:31.70        
 24 Shaylagh Devlin            9 Kings Park              7:16.4   10:41.42   15   
 25 Grace Dillingham           9 Riverhead               7:18.1   10:43.96        
 26 Samantha Kelly             9 Bay Shore               7:22.7   10:50.77        
 27 Hailey Buttaro             9 Ward Melville           7:32.2   11:04.64   16   
 28 Cassandra Cosma            7 Center Moriches         7:35.8   11:09.94        
 29 Alicia Lacourciere        11 Kings Park              7:44.0   11:21.99   17   
 30 Kassidy Metzger            8 Bay Shore               7:47.3   11:26.90        
 31 Olivia Valle               9 Mercy                   7:49.0   11:29.35        
 32 Sarah Koerner              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:50.3   11:31.30        
 33 Elena Kaleda               9 Harborfields            7:57.8   11:42.36        
 34 Carley Koutouvidis         9 Kings Park              7:58.7   11:43.70   18   
 35 Christina O'Brien          9 Ward Melville           8:03.6   11:50.84   19   
 36 Abigail Long               9 Ward Melville           8:07.0   11:55.78   20   
 37 Marissa Schmidt            9 Ward Melville           8:07.9   11:57.22        
 38 Gianna Rubino              9 John Glenn              8:08.1   11:57.50        
 39 Alison Ziegler             9 Riverhead               8:11.1   12:01.84        
 40 Julia Pollina              9 Ward Melville           8:13.8   12:05.90        
 41 Amanda Dagnelli            9 Ward Melville           8:18.2   12:12.33        
 42 Nicole Tarasiuk            9 Riverhead               8:18.9   12:13.27        
 43 Allyson Waring             9 Ward Melville           8:21.0   12:16.36        
 44 Hanna Baldwin              9 Riverhead               8:24.7   12:21.78        
 45 Late Registration  3         Curtis                  8:24.8   12:21.99   21   
 46 Late Registration  7         Curtis                  8:45.5   12:52.46   22   
 47 Late Registration  1         Curtis                  8:46.1   12:53.32   23   
 48 Megan Clayton             FR Middle Country          8:47.0   12:54.69        
 49 Late Registration  5         Curtis                  8:51.0   13:00.58   24   
 50 Late Registration  8         Curtis                  8:54.5   13:05.64   25   
 51 Jamie Slifstein            9 Center Moriches         8:56.4   13:08.48        
 52 Juliette Bell              9 Harborfields            8:58.8   13:11.96        
 53 Late Registration  2         Curtis                  9:00.1   13:13.95   26   
 54 Late Registration  6         Curtis                  9:42.3   14:15.91   27   
 55 Late Registration  4         Curtis                 10:47.4   15:51.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Riverhead                    30    3    4    5    8   10   11   13           
      Total Time:    48:22.72                                                     
         Average:     9:40.55                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                38    1    2    7   12   16   19   20           
      Total Time:    49:14.76                                                     
         Average:     9:50.96                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   61    6    9   14   15   17   18                
      Total Time:    52:13.15                                                     
         Average:    10:26.63                                                     
   4 Curtis                      115   21   22   23   24   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:04:13.99                                                     
         Average:    12:50.80