Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NYIT Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                    
                                       NYIT                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Antonia Howard            SO St. John's              6:15.5   19:26.56    1   
  2 Melissa Hidalgo           JR St. John's              6:36.0   20:30.17    2   
  3 Stephanie Gerland         FR St. John's              6:37.0   20:33.45    3   
  4 Therese Gallagher         FR St. John's              6:37.2   20:33.90    4   
  5 Abigail Taylor            SO Fordham University      6:39.9   20:42.38    5   
  6 Olivia Gaudet             FR Fordham University      6:42.3   20:49.62    6   
  7 Jacqueline Gallagher      FR St. John's              6:45.4   20:59.30    7   
  8 Kieran Hanrahan           SO Fordham University      6:48.0   21:07.33    8   
  9 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski    FR Fordham University      6:50.3   21:14.51    9   
 10 Elizabeth Morriseau       SO Fordham University      7:11.5   22:20.39   10   
 11 Shannon Page              SO St. John's              7:15.6   22:33.37   11   
 12 Laurel Fisher             SO Fordham University      7:16.4   22:35.56   12   
 13 Eboni Birch               SO St. John's              7:21.0   22:49.92   13   
 14 Nicole McCarthy           JR St. John's              7:21.1   22:50.26        
 15 Blake Elwood              SO Fordham University      7:24.1   22:59.58   14   
 16 Kate Mackie               SO Fordham University      7:37.2   23:40.29        
 17 Julia Rist                FR Fordham University      7:37.9   23:42.45        
 18 Melissa Greaves           FR St. John's              7:49.6   24:18.73        
 19 Bailey Brewer             SO St. John's              8:13.5   25:33.14        
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Katie Michta              JR Molloy College          6:54.0   21:26.20    1   
  2 Irene Jepleting           FR New York Ins            6:54.6   21:27.98    2   
  3 Emily Martino             FR Molloy College          6:55.4   21:30.53    3   
  4 Dina Ragab                SR New York Ins            7:05.3   22:01.21    4   
  5 Tyra Jamison              SR Molloy College          7:26.1   23:05.96    5   
  6 Diana Monaco              SO Molloy College          7:28.0   23:11.79    6   
  7 Melissa Pierre            JR New York Ins            7:29.1   23:15.25    7   
  8 Sarah Jerotich            SR New York Ins            7:30.4   23:19.05    8   
  9 Gabriella Martins         SO Molloy College          7:33.4   23:28.45    9   
 10 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       SO Sarah Lawrence          7:33.5   23:28.94   10   
 11 Alina Sotnikova           SR University o            7:44.2   24:02.06   11   
 12 Molly Walsh               SO Sarah Lawrence          7:47.8   24:13.20   12   
 13 Nicole Hubert             JR Molloy College          7:50.6   24:22.00   13   
 14 Isabel Edmonds            SO Sarah Lawrence          7:56.2   24:39.43   14   
 15 Carina Mitchell           FR University o            8:01.0   24:54.27   15   
 16 Evelyn Ovner              SR University o            8:02.5   24:58.83   16   
 17 Louise Ovner              SR University o            8:06.0   25:09.71   17   
 18 Nancy Vasquez             SO Nassau Commu            8:06.3   25:10.64        
 19 Sabrina Phillipe          SO Nassau Commu            8:14.7   25:36.92        
 20 Allyson Panton            SR Sarah Lawrence          8:15.0   25:37.73   18   
 21 Tiffany Meier             JR Sarah Lawrence          8:19.2   25:50.73   19   
 22 Tiffany Eberhart          SR University o            8:27.1   26:15.26   20   
 23 Katherine Labadie         SO Sarah Lawrence          8:32.9   26:33.52   21   
 24 Katherine Shepard         JR Sarah Lawrence          8:35.4   26:41.12   22   
 25 Andrea Terranova          FR University o            8:41.9   27:01.24   23   
 26 Camili Picini             SR New York Ins            8:44.8   27:10.39   24   
 27 Joanna Aragon             SR University o            8:45.1   27:11.40   25   
 28 Frantzsia Gerard          FR Nassau Commu            9:06.1   28:16.51        
 29 Kerry Mackinnon           JR University o            9:30.0   29:30.83        
 30 Keyonni Adams             JR University o            9:49.1   30:30.27        
 31 Natalie Wyse              FR Sarah Lawrence          9:53.8   30:44.85        
 32 Danielle Dyen-Shapiro     JR Sarah Lawrence         10:30.7   32:39.47        
 33 Melissa Molina            SR Sarah Lawrence         10:31.1   32:40.49        
 34 Kayla Hill                SO University o           10:53.1   33:49.03        
 35 Zhe WU                    FR Sarah Lawrence         11:01.3   34:14.47        
 36 Brooke Remsen             FR Sarah Lawrence         11:02.5   34:18.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Molloy College               24    1    3    5    6    9   13                
      Total Time:  1:52:42.93                                                     
         Average:    22:32.59                                                     
   2 New York Institute/Tech      45    2    4    7    8   24                     
      Total Time:  1:57:13.88                                                     
         Average:    23:26.78                                                     
   3 Sarah Lawrence               73   10   12   14   18   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:03:50.03                                                     
         Average:    24:46.01                                                     
   4 University of Bridgeport     79   11   15   16   17   20   23   25           
      Total Time:  2:05:20.13                                                     
         Average:    25:04.03                                                     
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 St. John's                   17    1    2    3    4    7   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.38                                                     
         Average:    20:24.68                                                     
   2 Fordham University           38    5    6    8    9   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.23                                                     
         Average:    21:14.85