Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Suffolk Coaches Invitational - 9/24/2016                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Murphy Katie              12 Hauppauge               6:24.5   19:54.53    1   
  2 Alexandra Thomas          10 Tappan Zee              6:26.4   20:00.21    2   
  3 Taylor McClay             12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:27.8   20:04.74    3   
  4 Madison Delzell           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:31.8   20:17.10    4   
  5 Tara Hauff                11 West Babylon            6:41.1   20:45.94    5   
  6 Cassandra Shore           10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:42.6   20:50.78    6   
  7 Christina Yakaboski        9 Riverhead               6:44.9   20:57.89        
  8 Tori Fears                10 Tappan Zee              6:45.4   20:59.45    7   
  9 Megan Kielbasa             9 Riverhead               6:46.0   21:01.34        
 10 Kaitlyn DeYulio           10 Commack                 6:47.0   21:04.47    8   
 11 Julianna Horz             10 Commack                 6:49.0   21:10.54    9   
 12 Holly Michelsen            9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:51.5   21:18.36   10   
 13 Germaine Harbaugh         12 Miller Place            6:53.0   21:22.95   11   
 14 Miranda Harrigan          11 Stony Brook             6:54.1   21:26.56        
 15 Kalliopi Gasparis         10 Miller Place            6:57.2   21:36.10   12   
 16 Karina Allen              10 Comsewogue              6:57.9   21:38.13   13   
 17 Raquel Shadan             12 Roslyn                  6:58.6   21:40.54        
 18 Maddy Roth                10 Tappan Zee              7:01.2   21:48.41   14   
 19 Melody Delzell            10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:04.6   21:58.93   15   
 20 Julia Aurandt             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:05.2   22:00.84   16   
 21 Gianna Rinaldi            10 Commack                 7:05.5   22:01.70   17   
 22 Jacqueline Stevens        11 Northport               7:06.1   22:03.76   18   
 23 Dana Beggins              12 West Babylon            7:07.4   22:07.89   19   
 24 Tara Sullivan             11 Tappan Zee              7:07.8   22:08.85   20   
 25 Trinity Lundemo           11 Tappan Zee              7:08.3   22:10.57   21   
 26 Jackie Barreca            12 Miller Place            7:09.4   22:13.99   22   
 27 Tess Browning-Atkinson    12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:11.5   22:20.40   23   
 28 Danielle Perez            10 Tappan Zee              7:12.6   22:23.86   24   
 29 Katelyn Fuller            11 Tappan Zee              7:14.8   22:30.62   25   
 30 Gaby Marcucci             12 Riverhead               7:15.5   22:32.83        
 31 Ally Turbush              10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:16.0   22:34.51   26   
 32 Danelle Rose               9 Miller Place            7:17.4   22:38.79   27   
 33 Ashlyn Dalton             12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:18.5   22:42.24   28   
 34 Nina Bonetti              11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:18.8   22:43.18   29   
 35 Samantha Pugh              8 Commack                 7:19.6   22:45.55   30   
 36 Camila McCusker           11 Middle Country          7:20.9   22:49.78        
 37 Kayla Juran               11 Middle Country          7:21.2   22:50.71        
 38 Sierra Schlendorf         10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:21.5   22:51.59   31   
 39 Julia Vella               11 Babylon                 7:22.0   22:53.00        
 40 Annaliese Nardi           10 Floral Park             7:22.2   22:53.85   32   
 41 Maggie Ross               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:22.6   22:55.05   33   
 42 Nicole Barreca            12 Miller Place            7:22.9   22:56.05   34   
 43 Olivia Pizzuto            11 Riverhead               7:24.0   22:59.40        
 44 Jessica Friedman          12 Rocky Point             7:25.5   23:03.96   35   
 45 Rachel Black              12 Hauppauge               7:27.0   23:08.57   36   
 46 Marcie Hogan              10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:27.1   23:09.08   37   
 47 Eleanora Recio            12 Roslyn                  7:27.3   23:09.56        
 48 Caren Shin                12 Northport               7:27.4   23:09.94   38   
 49 Alexa Varlamos            10 Commack                 7:27.8   23:11.07   39   
 50 Gracia Bualuti            12 Great Neck South        7:34.2   23:31.16   40   
 51 Amanda Kropp              11 Northport               7:35.6   23:35.28   41   
 52 Elizabeth Demacopoulo      9 Commack                 7:35.8   23:35.99   42   
 53 Sandra Vivar              11 William Floyd           7:35.9   23:36.43   43   
 54 Morgan VanDyke            11 Northport               7:38.6   23:44.53   44   
 55 Kellie Courtney           11 Floral Park             7:38.8   23:45.45   45   
 56 Victoria Beglane          11 Hauppauge               7:40.6   23:50.92   46   
 57 Emily Briggs              12 Northport               7:42.2   23:55.80   47   
 58 Nadya Resnick             11 Calhoun                 7:45.3   24:05.54   48   
 59 Sarah Buckley             12 Holy Trinity            7:45.9   24:07.28   49   
 60 Nevaeh Kallon              9 Middle Country          7:46.1   24:07.85        
 61 Siara Guevara             11 Miller Place            7:48.0   24:13.98   50   
 62 Dorothy Liu               12 Great Neck South        7:51.1   24:23.45   51   
 63 Leslie Torres             10 West Babylon            7:51.4   24:24.41   52   
 64 Jaileesa Casimir          12 Uniondale               7:52.6   24:28.15        
 65 Michelle Ashbahian         8 Floral Park             7:57.1   24:42.11   53   
 66 Marnie Lipton             11 Northport               7:58.1   24:45.11   54   
 67 Victoria Katz             12 Comsewogue              7:58.8   24:47.42   55   
 68 Christine Schmidt         10 Holy Trinity            8:01.0   24:54.18   56   
 69 Katherine Hui             10 Great Neck South        8:04.9   25:06.43   57   
 70 Vanessa Rodriguez         12 Comsewogue              8:06.1   25:09.99   58   
 71 Natalie Haab              10 West Babylon            8:07.4   25:14.03   59   
 72 Eunice Kim                12 Hauppauge               8:07.9   25:15.73   60   
 73 Julia Rinaldi             12 John Glenn              8:09.0   25:19.12        
 74 Daisy Julca               11 Rocky Point             8:10.1   25:22.70   61   
 75 Sarah Levine              10 Commack                 8:10.7   25:24.33   62   
 76 Caroline Miekley          11 Miller Place            8:13.0   25:31.48   63   
 77 Rachel Molzon             12 Northport               8:13.5   25:33.26   64   
 78 Christina Garbarino       12 Calhoun                 8:15.1   25:38.14   65   
 79 Olivia Bush               11 Rocky Point             8:16.2   25:41.45   66   
 80 Mya Darsan                10 Comsewogue              8:16.7   25:42.91   67   
 81 Jissel Colindres           9 Comsewogue              8:16.8   25:43.43   68   
 82 Samantha Latorre           9 Calhoun                 8:17.0   25:44.11   69   
 83 Leslie Fernandez          11 William Floyd           8:17.6   25:45.87   70   
 84 Alexsandra Hernandez      12 West Babylon            8:17.7   25:46.27   71   
 85 Katie Langdon             10 William Floyd           8:19.7   25:52.30   72   
 86 Izabella Halkas            9 Middle Country          8:20.8   25:55.94        
 87 Ramona Gillio             11 William Floyd           8:21.8   25:58.77   73   
 88 Emily Battaglia           12 Calhoun                 8:30.2   26:25.11   74   
 89 Sabrina Ng                11 Great Neck South        8:31.3   26:28.31   75   
 90 Antonia Ehrig             11 Hauppauge               8:34.1   26:37.16   76   
 91 Alicia Kaczor             11 Great Neck South        8:34.2   26:37.51   77   
 92 Grace Yeostros            11 Floral Park             8:34.9   26:39.46   78   
 93 Jane Albinson             10 Port Jefferson          8:35.7   26:42.01   79   
 94 Kayleigh Zackiewicz       12 West Babylon            8:36.0   26:43.11   80   
 95 Amy Jacob                 11 Holy Trinity            8:37.1   26:46.29   81   
 96 Megan Kress               11 Patchogue/Medford       8:38.3   26:50.16        
 97 Cansel Cebeci             12 West Babylon            8:40.3   26:56.39   82   
 98 Deveglio Jenn             12 Patchogue/Medford       8:41.2   26:59.18        
 99 Naomi Desire              10 William Floyd           8:41.9   27:01.25   83   
100 Cara Pouletsos            11 Comsewogue              8:43.6   27:06.51   84   
101 Natalia Hernandez         11 Uniondale               8:50.1   27:26.93        
102 Lisa Margaria             12 Calhoun                 8:52.1   27:33.07   85   
103 Hannah Muller             11 Holy Trinity            8:56.4   27:46.50   86   
104 Katherine Buser           11 Babylon                 8:58.2   27:52.05        
105 Katherine Thornbury       10 Stony Brook             8:59.3   27:55.46        
106 Serwaa Kessie             12 Stony Brook             9:03.3   28:07.84        
107 Sabrina Schully           10 Port Jefferson          9:05.3   28:13.92   87   
108 Gabrielle Ranieri         10 Great Neck South        9:05.6   28:14.84   88   
109 Kaitlyn Pollan            12 John Glenn              9:06.1   28:16.42        
110 Sonya Huan                 9 Floral Park             9:06.8   28:18.65   89   
111 Hannah Meltzer            10 Comsewogue              9:08.9   28:25.32   90   
112 Amanda Brosnan            10 Port Jefferson          9:09.8   28:28.08   91   
113 Courtney Tuozzo           12 Hauppauge               9:11.7   28:33.98   92   
114 Elizabeth Kelly           11 Hauppauge               9:12.0   28:34.93   93   
115 Cassidy Connelly          11 William Floyd           9:12.1   28:35.26   94   
116 Cassandra Pepe            11 Rocky Point             9:16.2   28:48.01   95   
117 Faye Gapo                 11 Patchogue/Medford       9:18.4   28:54.81        
118 Ava Schully               10 Port Jefferson          9:19.0   28:56.55   96   
119 Tianna Couch              10 Port Jefferson          9:21.6   29:04.72   97   
120 Brianna Keaveney          11 Port Jefferson          9:22.9   29:08.82   98   
121 Meghan Donnelly           11 Calhoun                 9:28.6   29:26.55   99   
122 Jennifer Toribio          11 Holy Trinity            9:32.3   29:37.87  100   
123 Krista Gliszczynski       10 Floral Park             9:40.7   30:03.89  101   
124 Hailey Bernhard           11 Rocky Point             9:56.7   30:53.71  102   
125 Jorden Moroney            11 Rocky Point            10:04.7   31:18.58  103   
126 Ana Sanchez               12 Uniondale              10:04.8   31:18.88        
127 Deirdre McNierney         12 John Glenn             10:07.2   31:26.38        
128 Chloe Adamowitcz          11 Roslyn                 10:14.2   31:48.07        
129 Ashley Dictor              9 Calhoun                10:16.2   31:54.19  104   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tappan Zee                   64    2    7   14   20   21   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.49                                                     
         Average:    21:25.50                                                     
   2 Eastport/SouthMano           73    3    6   10   26   28   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.63                                                     
         Average:    21:30.13                                                     
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint            87    4   15   16   23   29   33                
      Total Time:  1:49:20.45                                                     
         Average:    21:52.09                                                     
   4 Commack                     103    8    9   17   30   39   42   62           
      Total Time:  1:50:13.33                                                     
         Average:    22:02.67                                                     
   5 Miller Place                106   11   12   22   27   34   50   63           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.88                                                     
         Average:    22:09.58                                                     
   6 Northport                   188   18   38   41   44   47   54   64           
      Total Time:  1:56:29.31                                                     
         Average:    23:17.87                                                     
   7 West Babylon                206    5   19   52   59   71   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:58:18.55                                                     
         Average:    23:39.71                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   219    1   36   46   60   76   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:58:46.91                                                     
         Average:    23:45.39                                                     
   9 Comsewogue                  261   13   55   58   67   68   84   90           
      Total Time:  2:03:01.88                                                     
         Average:    24:36.38                                                     
  10 Floral Park                 297   32   45   53   78   89  101                
      Total Time:  2:06:19.52                                                     
         Average:    25:15.91                                                     
  11 Great Neck South            300   40   51   57   75   77   88                
      Total Time:  2:06:06.86                                                     
         Average:    25:13.38                                                     
  12 Calhoun                     341   48   65   69   74   85   99  104           
      Total Time:  2:09:25.97                                                     
         Average:    25:53.20                                                     
  13 William Floyd               341   43   70   72   73   83   94                
      Total Time:  2:08:14.62                                                     
         Average:    25:38.93                                                     
  14 Rocky Point                 359   35   61   66   95  102  103                
      Total Time:  2:13:49.83                                                     
         Average:    26:45.97                                                     
  15 Holy Trinity                372   49   56   81   86  100                     
      Total Time:  2:13:12.12                                                     
         Average:    26:38.43                                                     
  16 Port Jefferson              450   79   87   91   96   97   98                
      Total Time:  2:21:25.28                                                     
         Average:    28:17.06  
 



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity   B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             11 Shoreham Wad            5:57.6   18:30.85    1   
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          11 Mount Sinai             6:17.8   19:33.76    2   
  3 Alexandra Hays            12 Shoreham Wad            6:19.9   19:40.05    3   
  4 Bridget Kanaley           12 Bay Shore               6:20.1   19:40.94    4   
  5 Kelly Iocca               12 Connetquot              6:25.7   19:58.08    5   
  6 Maria Smith               12 Shoreham Wad            6:30.2   20:12.31    6   
  7 Payton Capes-Davis        12 Shoreham Wad            6:31.5   20:16.30    7   
  8 Erin Eivers               10 Harborfields            6:39.7   20:41.55    8   
  9 Katie Iocca                9 Connetquot              6:40.1   20:42.81    9   
 10 Melanie Pfennig           12 Mattituck               6:43.1   20:52.14   10   
 11 Sydney Carpenter           9 Bay Shore               6:43.6   20:53.85   11   
 12 Sydney Pulvidente         12 Harborfields            6:44.0   20:54.92   12   
 13 Kaitlyn Butterfield       12 Mercy                   6:44.5   20:56.61   13   
 14 Lindsey Gallagher         11 Shelter Island          6:46.0   21:01.19   14   
 15 Payton Maddaloni           9 Mattituck               6:46.7   21:03.28   15   
 16 Francesca Lilly           10 Shoreham Wad            6:48.4   21:08.62   16   
 17 Brianna Benitez              Connetquot              6:51.0   21:16.72   17   
 18 Sophia Trifoli             8 Bay Shore               6:51.2   21:17.42   18   
 19 Amanda Carlson            12 Sachem North            6:51.3   21:17.78   19   
 20 Amanda Dwyer              12 Shoreham Wad            6:52.8   21:22.29   20   
 21 Alexandra Smith           10 Shoreham Wad            6:53.4   21:24.26   21   
 22 Anna Pirkl                11 Bay Shore               6:53.5   21:24.62   22   
 23 Kaitlyn Licata            12 Sachem North            6:53.6   21:24.92   23   
 24 Elizabeth Larkin          12 Harborfields            6:55.4   21:30.31   24   
 25 Catherine Surian          10 Bay Shore               6:56.1   21:32.66   25   
 26 Jordyn McDonnell          10 Sachem North            7:00.8   21:47.36   26   
 27 Kylie Conroy               8 Mattituck               7:01.4   21:49.06   27   
 28 Tess Duignan              11 Wantagh                 7:03.2   21:54.63   28   
 29 Devyn O'Brien             12 Mercy                   7:06.7   22:05.52   29   
 30 Abatangelo Lumei          12 Southampton             7:09.7   22:15.00        
 31 Madison Ciuffetelli       11 Half Hollow             7:09.9   22:15.58   30   
 32 Morgan Modica             11 Harborfields            7:10.2   22:16.54   31   
 33 Jenna Bottone             12 Half Hollow             7:11.0   22:18.78   32   
 34 Christina Coulton         10 Hampton Bays            7:11.6   22:20.70   33   
 35 Brianna Pajaras           11 Kings Park              7:12.4   22:23.30   34   
 36 Emily Michele             12 North Babylon           7:13.2   22:25.80        
 37 Rebecca Block             11 Sachem North            7:14.7   22:30.31   35   
 38 Bella Iadiciccio          12 Bellport                7:17.1   22:37.80   36   
 39 Allaura Dashnaw           11 Sachem North            7:17.2   22:38.29   37   
 40 Sascha Rosin              12 Mattituck               7:17.5   22:39.23   38   
 41 Samantha Hallock          12 Half Hollow             7:18.5   22:42.14   39   
 42 Kaitlyn Goodman           12 Sachem North            7:19.9   22:46.43   40   
 43 Sabrina Simonetti         10 Bay Shore               7:21.3   22:50.92   41   
 44 Tiffany Hurtado           12 Kings Park              7:21.7   22:52.28   42   
 45 Laura Zopf                12 Kings Park              7:21.9   22:52.80   43   
 46 Mary McLaughlin           10 Harborfields            7:23.1   22:56.42   44   
 47 Rita Ellis                12 Mercy                   7:23.3   22:57.17   45   
 48 Alyssa Womack             12 Kings Park              7:23.7   22:58.28   46   
 49 Elizabeth Breiner         12 Connetquot              7:26.1   23:05.85   47   
 50 Chloe Haynes              12 Hampton Bays            7:26.3   23:06.57   48   
 51 Danielle Mank             10 Harborfields            7:26.8   23:08.04   49   
 52 Marlee Lopez              12 Bay Shore               7:28.7   23:13.94   50   
 53 Michelle Murray           12 Harborfields            7:31.1   23:21.49   51   
 54 Cassandra Cosma            9 Center Moriches         7:31.6   23:23.00   52   
 55 Megan Noonan              11 Center Moriches         7:32.1   23:24.57   53   
 56 Katrina Berry             11 Half Hollow             7:33.0   23:27.37   54   
 57 Meg Dinizio               11 Mattituck               7:33.1   23:27.56   55   
 58 Olivia Valle              11 Mercy                   7:35.0   23:33.57   56   
 59 Merin Smith               12 Bellport                7:35.6   23:35.23   57   
 60 Grace Hayes                9 Mercy                   7:35.6   23:35.48   58   
 61 Julia Schaefer            11 Center Moriches         7:36.3   23:37.66   59   
 62 Emma Johnsen              11 Bellport                7:38.6   23:44.66   60   
 63 Sarah Zobrist              9 Longwood                7:40.9   23:51.90   61   
 64 Maria Dougherty           12 Kings Park              7:41.4   23:53.49   62   
 65 Liv Shutte                10 Mattituck               7:43.2   23:58.93   63   
 66 Caylie Silveira           12 Longwood                7:43.4   23:59.65   64   
 67 Rachel Heller             10 Half Hollow             7:43.5   24:00.00   65   
 68 Lily Garrison             10 Shelter Island          7:44.3   24:02.43   66   
 69 Kyleigh Watson            11 Wantagh                 7:45.8   24:07.07   67   
 70 Diana Testa               12 MacArthur               7:47.3   24:11.68        
 71 Katie Mullady             11 Kings Park              7:47.9   24:13.67   68   
 72 Melissa Olsen             11 East Islip              7:48.9   24:16.60        
 73 Emily Villareal           12 Greenport               7:49.0   24:17.13        
 74 Brittney Giuliani         12 Half Hollow             7:50.4   24:21.28   69   
 75 Alexandra Brinton         11 Jfk Bellmore            7:50.6   24:22.01   70   
 76 Roxana Cardoza            11 Wantagh                 7:51.0   24:23.19   71   
 77 Erica Breiner             12 Connetquot              7:52.0   24:26.38   72   
 78 Caitlin Jaeggli           11 Wantagh                 7:54.5   24:34.15   73   
 79 O'Connell Mary Rose       10 Hampton Bays            7:55.3   24:36.45   74   
 80 Enola Mercer              12 Southampton             7:55.9   24:38.51        
 81 Rebeca Reyes              12 Central Islip           7:57.3   24:42.71   75   
 82 Maddie Schmidt            10 Mattituck               7:57.6   24:43.74   76   
 83 Caitlin Binder            11 Shelter Island          7:58.8   24:47.48   77   
 84 Angela Chen               11 Herricks                7:59.8   24:50.47   78   
 85 Brianna Franzone          12 Kings Park              8:00.3   24:51.96   79   
 86 Nicole Multer              9 Islip                   8:01.8   24:56.65   80   
 87 Anna Donnelly             11 Bellport                8:01.9   24:56.94   81   
 88 Bianca Lucas              11 Mount Sinai             8:03.9   25:03.41   82   
 89 Islane Ait Haddou         12 Half Hollow             8:04.1   25:03.89   83   
 90 Madeline Mowbray          10 Islip                   8:05.9   25:09.57   84   
 91 Mackenzie Cummings         9 Islip                   8:06.3   25:10.61   85   
 92 Tian Colby                11 Jfk Bellmore            8:06.7   25:12.07   86   
 93 Haylie Ferreira            9 Longwood                8:08.9   25:18.91   87   
 94 Kristen Thomas            11 Islip                   8:12.9   25:31.38   88   
 95 Kamryn O''Hara            11 MacArthur               8:13.6   25:33.44        
 96 Kim Rivera                11 Hampton Bays            8:16.4   25:42.02   89   
 97 Francesca Frasco          11 Shelter Island          8:18.1   25:47.38   90   
 98 Sarah John                11 Longwood                8:19.6   25:52.15   91   
 99 Sarah Dern                11 Mercy                   8:19.9   25:52.96   92   
100 Jenna Zilberzweig          9 Jfk Bellmore            8:20.1   25:53.66   93   
101 Emma Gold                 10 Jfk Bellmore            8:20.7   25:55.52   94   
102 Caitlin Glynn             11 Jfk Bellmore            8:24.5   26:07.23   95   
103 Vicky Rivera              12 Islip                   8:25.9   26:11.69   96   
104 Katherine Goldrick        12 Wantagh                 8:26.7   26:14.01   97   
105 Alexa McNamara            11 Center Moriches         8:26.7   26:14.23   98   
106 Daniela O'Modie           11 Herricks                8:27.0   26:15.09   99   
107 Kayla Edmonston           11 Herricks                8:28.0   26:18.31  100   
108 Hanna Yen                 10 Herricks                8:28.8   26:20.77  101   
109 Autumn Nelson             11 East Islip              8:33.6   26:35.67        
110 Ailien Van                12 Central Islip           8:33.7   26:35.83  102   
111 Lauren Swaine             12 East Islip              8:33.9   26:36.61        
112 Jacklyn Amodeo            12 Herricks                8:36.1   26:43.47  103   
113 Paula Sibayan             12 Central Islip           8:38.9   26:52.16  104   
114 Rebecca Kreamer           12 East Islip              8:39.3   26:53.19        
115 Rachel Smith              12 Hampton Bays            8:42.5   27:03.17  105   
116 Julianna Rivera            9 Longwood                8:43.5   27:06.33  106   
117 Tal Sharon                12 Herricks                8:44.8   27:10.31  107   
118 Angelique Palmer          11 Brentwood               8:49.5   27:24.97        
119 Holly Iafrate             12 Islip                   8:50.9   27:29.35  108   
120 Angelina Soto             12 Brentwood               8:51.6   27:31.35        
121 Julie Luna Aronsky         9 Jfk Bellmore            8:51.9   27:32.41  109   
122 Priya Kumar               12 Herricks                8:52.2   27:33.38  110   
123 Fatima Argueta            11 Brentwood               8:57.3   27:49.15        
124 Nicole Hurowitz           12 Mount Sinai             8:57.6   27:50.05  111   
125 Sara Madsen                9 North Babylon           8:59.5   27:56.06        
126 Annie Browne              11 Wantagh                 8:59.8   27:57.01  112   
127 Sabrina Iammuno           10 Longwood                9:04.1   28:10.24  113   
128 Samantha Ford              9 Longwood                9:15.3   28:44.98  114   
129 Alexandria Lingg          10 Center Moriches         9:16.2   28:47.86  115   
130 Isabella Pesce            12 Mount Sinai             9:19.2   28:57.19  116   
131 Amanda DiDonato           11 Mount Sinai             9:19.4   28:58.00  117   
132 Amy Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:23.1   29:09.27  118   
133 Kaitlyn Devito            11 Bellport                9:25.2   29:16.02  119   
134 Keilyn Castillo           11 Southampton             9:32.5   29:38.51        
135 Isabella Sherman          11 Shelter Island          9:32.9   29:39.78  120   
136 Azka Chaudhry             11 Herricks                9:36.4   29:50.77        
137 Korey Testa               12 Mount Sinai             9:59.8   31:03.42  121   
138 Marina Duszak             11 Connetquot             10:01.0   31:07.03  122   
139 Hope Blanc                12 MacArthur              10:07.9   31:28.62        
140 Sayre Hildreth            12 Southampton            10:08.7   31:30.92        
141 Alexia Mayo               11 Brentwood              10:10.8   31:37.56        
142 Natalie Tucker            10 Bellport               10:12.8   31:43.73  123   
143 Renee Rooney              12 North Babylon          10:13.2   31:45.11        
144 Gloria Fuentes            10 Central Islip          10:23.3   32:16.29  124   
145 Natalia Cruz              12 Central Islip          10:27.3   32:28.72  125   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        33    1    3    6    7   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.13                                                     
         Average:    19:57.63                                                     
   2 Bay Shore                    80    4   11   18   22   25   41   50           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.49                                                     
         Average:    20:57.90                                                     
   3 Harborfields                119    8   12   24   31   44   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.74                                                     
         Average:    21:39.95                                                     
   4 Sachem North                140   19   23   26   35   37   40                
      Total Time:  1:49:38.66                                                     
         Average:    21:55.74                                                     
   5 Mattituck                   145   10   15   27   38   55   63   76           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.27                                                     
         Average:    21:58.26                                                     
   6 Connetquot                  150    5    9   17   47   72  122                
      Total Time:  1:49:29.84                                                     
         Average:    21:53.97                                                     
   7 Mercy                       201   13   29   45   56   58   92                
      Total Time:  1:53:08.35                                                     
         Average:    22:37.67                                                     
   8 Half Hollow Hills Girls     220   30   32   39   54   65   69   83           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.87                                                     
         Average:    22:56.78                                                     
   9 Kings Park                  227   34   42   43   46   62   68   79           
      Total Time:  1:55:00.15                                                     
         Average:    23:00.03                                                     
  10 Wantagh                     336   28   67   71   73   97  112                
      Total Time:  2:01:13.05                                                     
         Average:    24:14.61                                                     
  11 Hampton Bays                349   33   48   74   89  105                     
      Total Time:  2:02:48.91                                                     
         Average:    24:33.79                                                     
  12 Bellport                    353   36   57   60   81  119  123                
      Total Time:  2:04:10.65                                                     
         Average:    24:50.13                                                     
  13 Shelter Island              367   14   66   77   90  120                     
      Total Time:  2:05:18.26                                                     
         Average:    25:03.66                                                     
  14 Center Moriches             377   52   53   59   98  115                     
      Total Time:  2:05:27.32                                                     
         Average:    25:05.47                                                     
  15 Longwood                    409   61   64   87   91  106  113  114           
      Total Time:  2:06:08.94                                                     
         Average:    25:13.79                                                     
  16 Mount Sinai                 428    2   82  111  116  117  121                
      Total Time:  2:10:22.41                                                     
         Average:    26:04.49                                                     
  17 Islip                       433   80   84   85   88   96  108                
      Total Time:  2:06:59.90                                                     
         Average:    25:23.98                                                     
  18 Jfk Bellmore                438   70   86   93   94   95  109  118           
      Total Time:  2:07:30.49                                                     
         Average:    25:30.10                                                     
  19 Herricks                    481   78   99  100  101  103  107  110           
      Total Time:  2:10:28.11                                                     
         Average:    26:05.63                                                     
  20 Central Islip               530   75  102  104  124  125                     
      Total Time:  2:22:55.71                                                     
         Average:    28:35.15  
 



 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 81 Unknown                                              9:12.4   28:36.09        
  1 Ashley Graetzer           10 Sachem North            7:13.2   22:25.89    1   
  2 Nicole Garcia              9 Shoreham Wad            7:13.8   22:27.61    2   
  3 Caleigh Capek             11 Shoreham Wad            7:16.7   22:36.75    3   
  4 Isadora Petretti           9 Shoreham Wad            7:19.5   22:45.25    4   
  5 Danielle Ohrtman          10 Shoreham Wad            7:22.1   22:53.52    5   
  6 Fiona Carroll             10 Tappan Zee              7:37.2   23:40.27    6   
  7 Keda Zepherin             10 Bay Shore               7:38.9   23:45.72    7   
  8 Morgan Flotteron          12 Bay Shore               7:39.8   23:48.29    8   
  9 Giavanna Carr             10 Sachem North            7:41.9   23:55.04    9   
 10 Nina Rotolo               10 Sachem North            7:42.5   23:56.72   10   
 11 Brielle Ehmsen            12 Tappan Zee              7:45.0   24:04.59   11   
 12 Caleigh Saturno           12 Northport               7:49.3   24:18.06   12   
 13 Nicole Malpeli            11 Tappan Zee              7:51.2   24:23.80   13   
 14 Alexa Mosca               11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:51.4   24:24.39        
 15 Shaylagh Devlin           11 Kings Park              7:54.6   24:34.47   14   
 16 Stephanie Robertson       12 Sachem East             7:55.3   24:36.52   15   
 17 Brooke Howell             12 Sachem East             7:58.0   24:44.92   16   
 18 Arianna Bermudez          11 Tappan Zee              7:59.7   24:50.20   17   
 19 Alyssa Cortes             10 Sachem East             8:01.0   24:54.40   18   
 20 Emma Lange                10 Sachem East             8:02.4   24:58.69   19   
 21 Kelly Lovell              10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:02.6   24:59.28        
 22 Emily Venturi             10 Sachem East             8:03.3   25:01.27   20   
 23 Ellen Maguire              8 Harborfields            8:07.7   25:15.10   21   
 24 Gianna Mott               10 Sachem North            8:08.5   25:17.60   22   
 25 Colleen Hartnett          10 Tappan Zee              8:09.3   25:20.13   23   
 26 Erin Caligiuri            10 Bay Shore               8:11.7   25:27.45   24   
 27 Anna Arrigo               11 Sachem East             8:16.1   25:41.13   25   
 28 Caitlin O'Hehir           11 Sachem East             8:16.2   25:41.64   26   
 29 Brianna Zelman            11 Northport               8:19.3   25:51.23   27   
 30 Autumn Gray               12 Miller Place            8:23.4   26:03.82   28   
 31 Nicole Forte              10 Harborfields            8:23.6   26:04.38   29   
 32 Sara Michelsen            11 Eastport/SouthMano      8:24.6   26:07.51        
 33 Kayla O'Shea              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:27.9   26:17.94        
 34 Natalie Preston           11 Bay Shore               8:29.2   26:21.86   30   
 35 Rachel Antonucci          12 Half Hollow             8:29.9   26:24.10   31   
 36 Bryce Knopp               12 Northport               8:30.4   26:25.47   32   
 37 Brianna Alves             11 Sachem East             8:30.6   26:26.38        
 38 Dierdre McBreen           10 Sachem North            8:30.9   26:27.32   33   
 39 Abagail Lindenberg        12 Longwood                8:31.8   26:30.09        
 40 Madison Brownell          10 Tappan Zee              8:34.1   26:37.00   34   
 41 Jade Cheung-Becker        10 Harborfields            8:34.9   26:39.70   35   
 42 Kassidy Metzger           10 Bay Shore               8:36.0   26:43.00   36   
 43 Hailey Lynch              12 Sachem North            8:36.9   26:45.93   37   
 44 Carly Koutouvidis         11 Kings Park              8:37.4   26:47.28   38   
 45 Brianna Evans             10 Eastport/SouthMano      8:37.8   26:48.56        
 46 Emily Guo                  9 Northport               8:37.9   26:49.02   39   
 47 Sydney McDonald           12 Kings Park              8:39.0   26:52.39   40   
 48 Grace Sacco               12 Bay Shore               8:39.2   26:53.05   41   
 49 Lilyanna McCue            10 Riverhead               8:39.9   26:55.14   42   
 50 Kayla Goodman             12 Sachem North            8:40.3   26:56.48   43   
 51 Courtney Mule             11 West Babylon            8:40.5   26:57.03        
 52 Cynthya Dominguez         12 Bay Shore               8:43.1   27:05.09   44   
 53 Nicole Tarasiuk           11 Riverhead               8:43.5   27:06.37   45   
 54 Ofree Chen                11 Half Hollow             8:43.6   27:06.75   46   
 55 Kate Clayton              10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:44.0   27:07.90        
 56 Jacqueline Rosales        10 Harborfields            8:45.2   27:11.74   47   
 57 Selvi Chhabra             11 Sachem East             8:45.8   27:13.40        
 58 Kaitlyn Curry             10 Sachem East             8:46.0   27:13.93        
 59 Shannon Dowd              12 Shoreham Wad            8:47.1   27:17.37   48   
 60 Diana Rizzo               11 Tappan Zee              8:47.2   27:17.73   49   
 61 Kaitlyn Trusty            12 Tappan Zee              8:48.2   27:20.95        
 62 Alice Wu                  12 Half Hollow             8:48.4   27:21.68   50   
 63 Mary Reed                 10 Sachem North            8:49.9   27:26.09        
 64 Pyper Cline               10 Sachem East             8:51.0   27:29.58        
 65 Julia Perz                 9 Harborfields            8:51.4   27:30.72   51   
 66 Arianna Eng               12 Sachem East             8:51.7   27:31.82        
 67 Kayli Manalo              11 Sachem East             8:52.0   27:32.65        
 68 Lilly Newman              10 Miller Place            8:52.3   27:33.59   52   
 69 Hailey Perez              12 Kings Park              8:55.7   27:44.27   53   
 70 Promyse Garvin            11 Half Hollow             8:57.2   27:48.95   54   
 71 Rhianna Triolo            12 Kings Park              8:57.8   27:50.84   55   
 72 Sam Warshauer             12 Kings Park              8:59.3   27:55.38   56   
 73 Linda Zimmerer            11 West Babylon            8:59.8   27:57.03        
 74 Maria DeKoning            12 Sachem East             9:01.9   28:03.59        
 75 Gillian Singer            10 Sachem East             9:04.1   28:10.30        
 76 Carley Allyson            12 Kings Park              9:04.3   28:10.93   57   
 77 Alison Ziegler            11 Riverhead               9:06.1   28:16.62   58   
 78 Allison Walkley           11 Harborfields            9:07.2   28:20.01   59   
 79 Ebony Williams            11 Bay Shore               9:09.2   28:26.09        
 80 Brianne Leda              12 Miller Place            9:10.9   28:31.46   60   
 81 Clare Duthie              10 Floral Park             9:12.6   28:36.58        
 82 Arielle Martinez          10 William Floyd           9:13.0   28:37.82        
 83 Caitlyn Sinram            11 Sachem North            9:13.4   28:39.07        
 84 Morgan Fritscher          10 Riverhead               9:14.2   28:41.66   61   
 85 Caitlin Eivers            10 Harborfields            9:15.1   28:44.52   62   
 86 Minori Sekine              9 Half Hollow             9:15.7   28:46.36   63   
 87 Angela Newland            10 Sachem North            9:17.5   28:51.84        
 88 Gillian Legrottaglie      12 Kings Park              9:19.5   28:58.21        
 89 Kayleigh O'Connor         12 Wantagh                 9:22.6   29:07.81        
 90 Emily Papazian            10 Sachem North            9:24.3   29:12.93        
 91 Aidan Athanasio            9 Northport               9:27.5   29:23.02   64   
 92 Jess McMahon              10 Sachem North            9:28.4   29:25.90        
 93 Emma Ramirez              10 Sachem North            9:32.1   29:37.32        
 94 Emily Kolin                9 Half Hollow             9:34.4   29:44.56   65   
 95 Eveyln Cruces             12 Longwood                9:35.6   29:48.23        
 96 Christina Haig            10 East Islip              9:35.8   29:48.68        
 97 Courtney Conway           10 East Islip              9:36.0   29:49.32        
 98 Felicity Doddato          12 Kings Park              9:36.7   29:51.49        
 99 Karleigh Moran             9 Islip                   9:41.2   30:05.55   66   
100 Meghan Ryder              12 Wantagh                 9:45.1   30:17.57        
101 Emma Zanfardino           10 Sachem North            9:46.3   30:21.39        
102 Rose Vollaro              10 Miller Place            9:46.5   30:22.15   67   
103 Margaret O''Neill         11 Floral Park             9:51.6   30:37.83        
104 Clare Barbato             11 Northport               9:53.6   30:44.18   68   
105 Sara Donovan              10 Floral Park             9:55.6   30:50.36        
106 Kariina Cirone            11 Wantagh                 9:56.2   30:52.32        
107 Ana Hontoria              11 Northport               9:56.6   30:53.50   69   
108 Juliette Bell             11 Harborfields            9:57.9   30:57.50        
109 Samantha Turner            9 Half Hollow            10:01.0   31:06.98   70   
110 Victoria Houghton         10 Sachem East            10:01.2   31:07.84        
111 Natalie Scura             12 Riverhead              10:02.9   31:13.13   71   
112 Shaina Montero            12 Sachem East            10:04.7   31:18.67        
113 Nina Stern                11 Kings Park             10:05.0   31:19.48        
114 Kat Borner                11 Riverhead              10:06.5   31:24.24   72   
115 Briana Inzone             11 Kings Park             10:07.2   31:26.29        
116 Fiona Edwards-Smith       11 Islip                  10:10.8   31:37.41   73   
117 Ashley Goveia             12 Islip                  10:12.0   31:41.37   74   
118 Stacie Mason              11 Islip                  10:14.9   31:50.37   75   
119 Ashley Ayala              12 Bay Shore              10:16.4   31:55.00        
120 Christina Lane            11 Islip                  10:17.4   31:57.92   76   
121 Brittany Becker           11 Mount Sinai            10:19.2   32:03.74        
122 Brooke Petrucci           11 Northport              10:24.5   32:19.97        
123 Jalena Maynard            12 William Floyd          10:28.2   32:31.55        
124 Brigitte Gibbs            11 Half Hollow            10:34.5   32:51.18        
125 Cheyenne Felician         10 Bay Shore              10:35.1   32:53.19        
126 Michelle Lara             11 William Floyd          10:36.7   32:57.93        
127 Jenna Geraghty            12 Floral Park            10:37.5   33:00.35        
128 Brianna Sanchez           11 Islip                  10:42.4   33:15.85   77   
129 Amanda Lauschus           11 Kings Park             10:43.6   33:19.50        
130 Michele Payton            11 Riverhead              10:43.9   33:20.29   78   
131 Emma Panciocco             9 Riverhead              10:45.4   33:24.89        
132 Skylar Shay               10 Islip                  10:47.6   33:31.91   79   
133 Abby Navas                12 West Babylon           10:50.2   33:39.85        
134 Jillian Missig            10 East Islip             10:59.9   34:09.96        
135 Juliana Rose              10 Miller Place           11:00.0   34:10.49   80   
136 Aby Brophy                12 Riverhead              11:00.8   34:12.76        
137 Kayla Moy                 10 Herricks               11:01.0   34:13.43        
138 Sarah Goldberg            12 Riverhead              11:52.4   36:53.35        
139 Jennifer Tran             11 Bay Shore              12:25.1   38:34.73        
140 Iris Zheng                10 Herricks               12:25.1   38:34.73        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        62    2    3    4    5   48                     
      Total Time:  1:58:00.50                                                     
         Average:    23:36.10                                                     
   2 Tappan Zee                   70    6   11   13   17   23   34   49           
      Total Time:  2:02:18.99                                                     
         Average:    24:27.80                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 75    1    9   10   22   33   37   43           
      Total Time:  2:02:02.57                                                     
         Average:    24:24.52                                                     
   4 Sachem East                  88   15   16   18   19   20   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:04:15.80                                                     
         Average:    24:51.16                                                     
   5 Bay Shore                   105    7    8   24   30   36   41   44           
      Total Time:  2:06:06.32                                                     
         Average:    25:13.27                                                     
   6 Northport                   174   12   27   32   39   64   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:12:46.80                                                     
         Average:    26:33.36                                                     
   7 Harborfields                183   21   29   35   47   51   59   62           
      Total Time:  2:12:41.64                                                     
         Average:    26:32.33                                                     
   8 Kings Park                  200   14   38   40   53   55   56   57           
      Total Time:  2:13:49.25                                                     
         Average:    26:45.85                                                     
   9 Half Hollow Hills Girls     244   31   46   50   54   63   65   70           
      Total Time:  2:17:27.85                                                     
         Average:    27:29.57                                                     
  10 Riverhead                   277   42   45   58   61   71   72   78           
      Total Time:  2:22:12.92                                                     
         Average:    28:26.59                                                     
  11 Miller Place                287   28   52   60   67   80                     
      Total Time:  2:26:41.51                                                     
         Average:    29:20.31                                                     
  12 Islip                       364   66   73   74   75   76   77   79           
      Total Time:  2:37:12.62                                                     
         Average:    31:26.53
 



 Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly             9 Mount Sinai             6:35.8   20:29.53        
  2 Grace Minikel             10 Bellport                7:05.9   22:03.21        
  3 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:24.4   23:00.64        
  4 Jenn Gattus               10 MacArthur               7:29.6   23:16.85        
  5 Julia Friedman            10 Northport               7:31.3   23:22.10    1   
  6 Melissa O'Leary           10 Kings Park              7:32.5   23:25.71    2   
  7 Kayleigh Robinson         10 Mount Sinai             7:33.3   23:28.31        
  8 Rachel Ewanyk             10 Northport               7:34.6   23:32.36    3   
  9 Riplee Mercer             10 Southampton             7:44.6   24:03.34        
 10 Morgan Torre              10 Kings Park              7:49.7   24:19.06    4   
 11 Anna Veintimilla          10 North Babylon           8:08.5   25:17.44    5   
 12 Anastasia Izraztsov       10 Northport               8:11.2   25:25.94    6   
 13 Maria Sosa                10 Uniondale               8:16.0   25:40.92        
 14 Angelica Svolos           10 Kings Park              8:17.7   25:46.31    7   
 15 Jenna Lehman              10 Kings Park              8:18.3   25:48.05    8   
 16 Olivia Mincone            10 Northport               8:23.9   26:05.33    9   
 17 Sophia Borovikoa           9 Northport               8:25.6   26:10.72   10   
 18 Isabella Gaskill          10 Babylon                 8:26.9   26:14.85        
 19 Emily Caron               10 Patchogue/Medford       8:28.9   26:20.95        
 20 Andrea Martino            10 Connetquot              8:32.6   26:32.49        
 21 Kara Pinto                10 Kings Park              8:38.8   26:51.69   11   
 22 Pegeen Friese             10 Northport               8:41.4   26:59.78   12   
 23 Mia Famiglietti           10 Patchogue/Medford       8:44.8   27:10.29        
 24 Sharlene Deng             10 Roslyn                  8:47.9   27:19.85   13   
 25 Kaleigh McKormick         10 Connetquot              8:58.3   27:52.37        
 26 Kristen Walsh             10 Kings Park              9:14.0   28:41.18   14   
 27 Jackie Smillie            11 Connetquot              9:14.4   28:42.35        
 28 Christina Christophe      12 Roslyn                  9:18.2   28:54.18   15   
 29 Jillian Fallon            10 Kings Park              9:19.0   28:56.50   16   
 30 Quinying Chen             10 Kings Park              9:20.1   28:59.88        
 31 Elizabeth Faulkner        11 Rocky Point             9:25.7   29:17.41        
 32 Emily Flamme              10 Mount Sinai             9:26.8   29:20.76        
 33 Clara Goldberger          11 Great Neck South        9:33.0   29:40.16        
 34 Jessica Mintzer           10 Kings Park              9:35.9   29:49.20        
 35 Claudia Dilimetin         10 Northport               9:43.4   30:12.31   17   
 36 Christina Masone          10 Northport               9:48.3   30:27.70        
 37 Monica Furci              10 Roslyn                  9:54.0   30:45.44   18   
 38 Olivia Kennedy            10 North Babylon          10:06.9   31:25.55   19   
 39 Evgenia Kennedy           10 North Babylon          10:11.2   31:38.92   20   
 40 Grace Carey               10 Kings Park             10:14.6   31:49.20        
 41 Melda Ozen                11 Rocky Point            10:23.0   32:15.57        
 42 Grace Turner              10 North Babylon          10:23.2   32:16.20   21   
 43 Gabriella Losco           10 North Babylon          10:25.0   32:21.68   22   
 44 Heather Ryan              10 MacArthur              10:44.2   33:21.25        
 45 Sophia Chianese           12 Rocky Point            10:48.7   33:35.17        
 46 Gabriella Nassim          10 Roslyn                 10:56.6   33:59.77   23   
 47 Mary Noto                 12 Rocky Point            11:14.4   34:55.24        
 48 Natya Glasco              10 Roslyn                 11:51.0   36:48.72   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    29    1    3    6    9   10   12   17           
      Total Time:  2:04:36.45                                                     
         Average:    24:55.29                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   32    2    4    7    8   11   14   16           
      Total Time:  2:06:10.82                                                     
         Average:    25:14.17                                                     
   3 North Babylon                87    5   19   20   21   22                     
      Total Time:  2:32:59.79                                                     
         Average:    30:35.96                                                     
   4 Roslyn                       93   13   15   18   23   24                     
      Total Time:  2:37:47.96                                                     
         Average:    31:33.60 






 Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh  A Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Josephine Critchley        8 West Babylon            6:04.2    8:55.33        
  2 Emma Gallagher             9 Shelter Island          6:12.0    9:06.72        
  3 Roshni Singh               9 Bay Shore               6:28.7    9:31.40        
  4 Kayla Bullard              9 Hauppauge               6:34.5    9:39.79        
  5 Ellie Downey               8 West Babylon            6:35.8    9:41.78        
  6 Emma Conroy                9 Riverhead               6:37.9    9:44.81    1   
  7 Kristina Deraveniere       9 Riverhead               6:48.1    9:59.87    2   
  8 Delu Rizzo                 9 Riverhead               6:50.9   10:03.92    3   
  9 Marissa Degni              9 Middle Country          6:55.2   10:10.35        
 10 Malia Fowler               8 Bay Shore               6:58.6   10:15.21        
 11 Lizzie Papa                9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:58.9   10:15.75    4   
 12 Hannah Corwin              9 Center Moriches         6:59.2   10:16.17    5   
 13 Sydney Sherbitsky          9 Sachem East             7:00.1   10:17.52    6   
 14 Natalia Ruszkowski         9 Riverhead               7:00.4   10:17.94    7   
 15 Mia Roces                  9 Riverhead               7:02.4   10:20.90    8   
 16 Meghan Clayton             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:04.7   10:24.27    9   
 17 Emma Panciocco             9 Riverhead               7:05.0   10:24.64   10   
 18 Chrissy Thomas             9 Riverhead               7:07.0   10:27.63   11   
 19 Sydney Buechner            9 Sachem North            7:10.6   10:32.88   12   
 20 Emma Fitch                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:11.4   10:34.14   13   
 21 Kylie Magee                9 West Babylon            7:12.3   10:35.36        
 22 Sara Peterson              9 Comsewogue              7:13.2   10:36.77   14   
 23 Lucie Cunniffe             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:13.8   10:37.61   15   
 24 Jacklyn Spaccaforno        9 Miller Place            7:18.3   10:44.25        
 25 Miranda Garcia-Cassani     9 Sachem North            7:18.8   10:44.93   16   
 26 Emily Capra                9 Comsewogue              7:22.4   10:50.25   17   
 27 Kristina Fuchs             9 Wantagh                 7:25.3   10:54.49        
 28 Nicolette Savattere        9 Patchogue/Medford       7:26.9   10:56.88   18   
 29 Munachi Egbuzian          10 Middle Country          7:27.7   10:58.00        
 30 Jenny Purirojejananon      9 MacArthur               7:28.0   10:58.49   19   
 31 Tiffany Lin                9 Sachem North            7:29.1   11:00.18   20   
 32 Amanda Harnos              9 Sachem East             7:30.1   11:01.64   21   
 33 Scarlett Olsen             9 Riverhead               7:30.4   11:02.05        
 34 Gia Giudice                9 Sachem North            7:31.9   11:04.27   22   
 35 Sydney Price               7 Center Moriches         7:34.6   11:08.21   23   
 36 Amy Malley                 9 Babylon                 7:36.7   11:11.30        
 37 Claire Yustat              9 Wantagh                 7:38.6   11:14.15        
 38 Emma Martinez Majdisova    7 Shelter Island          7:39.3   11:15.18        
 39 Trelfa Kenia               9 Miller Place            7:44.7   11:23.12        
 40 Sonia Cardenas             9 Longwood                7:45.0   11:23.50        
 41 Jovanna Fusco              9 Comsewogue              7:45.2   11:23.82   24   
 42 Athena Yao                 9 Wantagh                 7:45.6   11:24.41        
 43 Raina Quinones             9 West Babylon            7:52.7   11:34.84        
 44 Sheza Suleman              9 Sachem East             7:56.0   11:39.66   25   
 45 Sarah Landman              9 Comsewogue              8:02.4   11:49.02   26   
 46 Madeline Duran             9 Sachem East             8:03.0   11:49.94   27   
 47 Johanna Schulte            9 Sachem North            8:04.7   11:52.52   28   
 48 Gianna Alcala              9 Comsewogue              8:05.5   11:53.59   29   
 49 Tia Coffman                9 Comsewogue              8:06.2   11:54.60   30   
 50 Lauren Gurney              9 Shelter Island          8:08.8   11:58.54        
 51 Daniella Barchi            9 Comsewogue              8:10.2   12:00.53   31   
 52 Amelia Silberger           9 MacArthur               8:11.9   12:03.01   32   
 53 Allison Boucher            9 Longwood                8:14.0   12:06.10        
 54 Jackie Barreca            12 Miller Place            8:14.7   12:07.09        
 55 Hannah Watson              9 Wantagh                 8:15.3   12:08.08        
 56 Sophie Fischetti           9 Patchogue/Medford       8:17.0   12:10.59   33   
 57 Jasmyn Mark                9 Patchogue/Medford       8:17.3   12:11.03   34   
 58 Lindsey Flynn              9 Sachem North            8:17.8   12:11.69   35   
 59 Jaelyn Perez               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.2   12:16.69   36   
 60 Payton Cline               9 Sachem East             8:21.8   12:17.63   37   
 61 Aliyah Brown               9 Longwood                8:24.4   12:21.46        
 62 Krystal Aquinaga           9 MacArthur               8:29.6   12:28.99   38   
 63 Nina Scanze                9 MacArthur               8:33.4   12:34.66   39   
 64 Alyssa Spivak              9 Center Moriches         8:34.8   12:36.67   40   
 65 Emily Polanish             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:42.6   12:48.11   41   
 66 Sarah Bock                 9 Sachem North            8:47.3   12:55.02   42   
 67 Carly Keating              9 Babylon                 8:50.8   13:00.21        
 68 Grace Laucella             9 Miller Place            8:53.2   13:03.68        
 69 Abigail Kotula             9 Shelter Island          8:53.5   13:04.23        
 70 Isabella Carter            9 MacArthur               9:11.2   13:30.26   43   
 71 Beancly Moreano            9 Patchogue/Medford       9:36.7   14:07.72   44   
 72 Sophia DiCuffa             9 Center Moriches         9:56.6   14:37.01   45   
 73 Haley McGonigle            9 Center Moriches        10:09.4   14:55.83   46   
 74 Empress Preston            9 Roslyn                 11:53.9   17:29.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Riverhead                    21    1    2    3    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:    50:27.44                                                     
         Average:    10:05.49                                                     
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            82    4    9   13   15   41                     
      Total Time:    54:39.88                                                     
         Average:    10:55.98                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 98   12   16   20   22   28   35   42           
      Total Time:    55:14.78                                                     
         Average:    11:02.96                                                     
   4 Comsewogue                  110   14   17   24   26   29   30   31           
      Total Time:    56:33.45                                                     
         Average:    11:18.69                                                     
   5 Sachem East                 116    6   21   25   27   37                     
      Total Time:    57:06.39                                                     
         Average:    11:25.28                                                     
   6 Center Moriches             159    5   23   40   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:03:33.89                                                     
         Average:    12:42.78                                                     
   7 Patchogue/Medford           165   18   33   34   36   44                     
      Total Time:  1:01:42.91                                                     
         Average:    12:20.59                                                     
   8 MacArthur                   171   19   32   38   39   43                     
      Total Time:  1:01:35.41                                                     
         Average:    12:19.09  





 Girls 1.47 Mile Run CC Frosh   B Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hannah Smalley             8 East Islip              6:21.3    9:20.50    1   
  2 Evie Purcell               9 Southampton             6:35.2    9:40.95        
  3 Lily Nelson                9 Kings Park              6:40.7    9:49.03        
  4 Deidre Sullivan            8 Tappan Zee              6:44.6    9:54.73        
  5 Gabriella Menendez         9 Brentwood               6:49.3   10:01.54    2   
  6 Donisha Jeanty             9 Brentwood               6:49.4   10:01.70    3   
  7 Alicia Donlon              9 Connetquot              7:10.2   10:32.39        
  8 Maryssa Smith              9 Bellport                7:11.0   10:33.56        
  9 Stephanie Leddy            9 East Islip              7:11.2   10:33.84    4   
 10 Taryn O'Conner             9 Kings Park              7:12.1   10:35.09        
 11 Gabriella Shea             9 Tappan Zee              7:12.3   10:35.35        
 12 Angelina Latorre           9 East Islip              7:16.1   10:40.99    5   
 13 Caroline Meehan            9 East Islip              7:19.5   10:46.06    6   
 14 Devyn Warren               9 John Glenn              7:20.7   10:47.82        
 15 Grace Middlekauff          9 Southampton             7:27.0   10:57.05        
 16 Abigail Tucker             9 Mount Sinai             7:34.0   11:07.37        
 17 Emily White                9 East Islip              7:34.7   11:08.36    7   
 18 Julissa Hernandez          9 Brentwood               7:40.3   11:16.56    8   
 19 Gloria Fuentes            10 Central Islip           7:40.4   11:16.72        
 20 Stephanie Schiavoni       11 Southampton             7:44.3   11:22.46        
 21 Emma Millner               9 Mount Sinai             7:44.7   11:23.10        
 22 Melanie Martinez           9 William Floyd           7:44.9   11:23.37        
 23 Caroline Smith             9 Kings Park              7:52.6   11:34.67        
 24 Karina Ng                  9 Herricks                8:01.3   11:47.38        
 25 Sabrina Guardino           9 North Babylon           8:05.0   11:52.87        
 26 Emma Licata                9 Mount Sinai             8:18.8   12:13.17        
 27 Mia Corbie                 9 Brentwood               8:25.7   12:23.38    9   
 28 Andrea Mendoza             9 William Floyd           8:27.2   12:25.50        
 29 Heather O'Leary            9 North Babylon           8:35.0   12:36.94        
 30 Brianne Maher              9 William Floyd           8:47.1   12:54.83        
 31 Brianna Novotny            9 William Floyd           8:49.0   12:57.62        
 32 Ligia Elena Somoza-Gonza   9 John Glenn              8:55.7   13:07.49        
 33 Allison Choi               9 Herricks                8:55.8   13:07.64        
 34 Anna Falco                 9 Mercy                   9:10.3   13:28.91        
 35 Jenna Christ               9 Port Jefferson         10:03.5   14:47.04        
 36 Lesly Ortiz                9 Brentwood              10:24.1   15:17.36   10   
 37 Jina Ren                   9 John Glenn             10:34.6   15:32.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Islip                   23    1    4    5    6    7                     
      Total Time:    52:29.75                                                     
         Average:    10:29.95                                                     
   2 Brentwood                    32    2    3    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:    59:00.54                                                     
         Average:    11:48.11