Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            90th  CHSAA   INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/10/2018            
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart            6:01.0   15:02.33    1   
  2 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart            6:04.1   15:10.03    2   
  3 Sierra Dinneen            11 Notre Dame Academy      6:09.3   15:23.12    3   
  4 Giavanna Comerford        10 Notre Dame Academy      6:13.1   15:32.61    4   
  5 Hailey Marcello           12 St. John the            6:16.2   15:40.35    5   
  6 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:16.8   15:42.00    6   
  7 Alyssia Brown              9 Notre Dame Academy      6:19.4   15:48.32    7   
  8 Kerri McCormack           11 St. John the            6:24.7   16:01.55    8   
  9 Maya Richardson           12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:26.2   16:05.44    9   
 10 Brianna Lausev            12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:26.4   16:05.80   10   
 11 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the            6:27.7   16:09.06   11   
 12 Kylie Maddalena           10 Saint Anthony's         6:28.0   16:09.88   12   
 13 Adia Palmer               11 Bishop Loughlin         6:31.0   16:17.42   13   
 14 Ashley Minns              10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:31.2   16:17.83   14   
 15 Madeline Lay              12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:31.4   16:18.36   15   
 16 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart            6:33.3   16:23.17   16   
 17 Brigid McCabe             10 Notre Dame (            6:34.9   16:27.03   17   
 18 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            6:37.6   16:33.92   18   
 19 Bridget Rosso             11 Sacred Heart            6:37.9   16:34.73   19   
 20 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the            6:38.2   16:35.46   20   
 21 Madison McDonald          10 St. Joseph's            6:40.5   16:41.16   21   
 22 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            6:41.7   16:44.13   22   
 23 Sofia Garcia              11 Notre Dame Academy      6:43.1   16:47.62   23   
 24 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:43.2   16:47.88   24   
 25 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the            6:43.3   16:48.21   25   
 26 Chiara Cinquemani         12 St. Francis Prep        6:44.5   16:51.06   26   
 27 Olivia George             10 St. Joseph b            6:44.8   16:51.86   27   
 28 Nykoya Barnes             12 Notre Dame Academy      6:48.2   17:00.48   28   
 29 Grace Schaaff             10 St. Joseph b            6:51.4   17:08.44   29   
 30 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the            6:51.9   17:09.56   30   
 31 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart            6:52.9   17:12.15   31   
 32 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 Saint Anthony's         6:54.8   17:17.00   32   
 33 Casey Franzreb            12 Notre Dame Academy      6:55.0   17:17.43   33   
 34 Angelina Desjardin        10 Saint Anthony's         6:55.2   17:17.97   34   
 35 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the            6:55.4   17:18.45   35   
 36 Kelly Parker              10 Saint Anthony's         6:56.8   17:21.96   36   
 37 Erin NiCastro             10 Our Lady of             7:00.6   17:31.41   37   
 38 Jourdan Garnett           10 St. Joseph's            7:02.4   17:35.79   38   
 39 Samarah Bermudez           9 Mary Louis Academy      7:02.5   17:36.15   39   
 40 Megan Guglielmo           11 St. Joseph b            7:03.4   17:38.32   40   
 41 Kasey Shashaty            12 St. Joseph H            7:04.4   17:40.78   41   
 42 Ceili Donnelly            11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:05.9   17:44.72   42   
 43 Sophia Fernandez          11 Archbishop Molloy       7:08.1   17:50.24   43   
 44 Larisa Dorrian            11 Saint Anthony's         7:09.5   17:53.57   44   
 45 Paige McDade              12 Archbishop Molloy       7:10.1   17:55.24   45   
 46 Krista Olivieri           10 St. Francis Prep        7:14.2   18:05.42   46   
 47 Nichole Anderson          11 St. Joseph b            7:15.4   18:08.30   47   
 48 Rochelle Redwood          10 Cardinal Spellman       7:21.7   18:24.19   48   
 49 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             7:23.5   18:28.63   49   
 50 Anna Maj                  11 St. Joseph b            7:24.4   18:30.82   50   
 51 Ashley Eckhoff            11 Saint Anthony's         7:26.2   18:35.37   51   
 52 Jennifer Furman           12 Saint Anthony's         7:27.2   18:37.83   52   
 53 Casey Gilroy              10 Archbishop Molloy       7:27.3   18:38.12   53   
 54 Janee' Patterson          12 Bishop Loughlin         7:27.4   18:38.45   54   
 55 Emma Tzimorotas           10 Mary Louis Academy      7:28.2   18:40.51   55   
 56 Catherine Lunny           11 Mary Louis Academy      7:28.4   18:40.94   56   
 57 Arianna Iannici           11 St. Joseph b            7:28.5   18:41.23   57   
 58 Kayla Lafferty            12 St. Joseph b            7:28.9   18:42.23   58   
 59 Isabella DeSantis         10 Archbishop Molloy       7:31.5   18:48.66   59   
 60 Kelly Heed                12 Jfk Catholic            7:37.0   19:02.38        
 61 Maria Calisi              10 St. Francis Prep        7:38.5   19:06.13   60   
 62 Kristen Smith             11 Monsignor McClancy      7:38.9   19:07.11   61   
 63 Christine Schmidt         12 Holy Trinity            7:40.0   19:09.96        
 64 Mikayla Barnave           11 St. Francis Prep        7:41.2   19:12.98   62   
 65 Meghan Leonard             9 Notre Dame Academy      7:41.4   19:13.33   63   
 66 Phylicia Cannon            9 Monsignor McClancy      7:41.6   19:13.97   64   
 67 Brianna Cruz              12 St. Agnes               7:43.4   19:18.34   65   
 68 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             7:43.8   19:19.29   66   
 69 Emilie Tristano           11 St. Joseph H            7:44.1   19:20.12   67   
 70 Grace Devaney             10 Holy Trinity            7:45.1   19:22.76        
 71 Jacqueline Tomaszek        9 Monsignor McClancy      7:46.4   19:25.94   68   
 72 Nicolina Alman            11 Holy Trinity            7:46.8   19:26.90        
 73 Sariah Grant              10 Mary Louis Academy      7:50.0   19:34.86   69   
 74 Elena Duffy               11 St. Francis Prep        7:50.2   19:35.41   70   
 75 Giovanna Tolbert          12 Cardinal Spellman       7:50.9   19:37.26   71   
 76 Brianna White             11 Bishop Loughlin         7:52.2   19:40.51   72   
 77 Zara McPartland           11 Mary Louis Academy      7:52.5   19:41.17   73   
 78 Emely Abreu               10 Notre Dame (            7:52.7   19:41.70   74   
 79 Gianna Giambrone          12 St. Joseph H            7:53.1   19:42.69   75   
 80 Marina Tsimisiris         10 Archbishop Molloy       7:53.4   19:43.37   76   
 81 Keeley Hayes              11 Mary Louis Academy      7:54.8   19:46.89   77   
 82 Salma Mokhtar             10 St. Joseph H            7:55.8   19:49.49   78   
 83 Megan Rosemond             9 Archbishop Molloy       7:56.2   19:50.31   79   
 84 Donyah Francis            11 Cardinal Spellman       7:56.5   19:51.25   80   
 85 Alyssa Soriano            10 Cardinal Spellman       7:59.4   19:58.41   81   
 86 Inessa Nicolo             11 St. Joseph H            8:00.8   20:01.93   82   
 87 Demetra Vasiliadis        11 St. Francis Prep        8:02.1   20:05.08   83   
 88 Ilona Karmazinas          11 Archbishop Molloy       8:04.8   20:11.90   84   
 89 Alexandra Russo           11 Xaverian                8:06.1   20:15.25        
 90 Ralicia Brown-Thomas       9 St. Joseph's            8:06.8   20:16.96   85   
 91 Kyah Beckles              12 Christ the King         8:08.1   20:20.13        
 92 Carolann Kenny            12 St. Francis Prep        8:08.8   20:21.78   86   
 93 Emily Cioppa              12 Maria Regina            8:11.5   20:28.61   87   
 94 Gianna Contegiacomo       11 Notre Dame (            8:18.9   20:47.27   88   
 95 Kaitlyn Smith             11 Monsignor McClancy      8:19.8   20:49.33   89   
 96 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:20.5   20:51.05   90   
 97 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             8:21.6   20:53.98   91   
 98 Alessandra Connaught       9 St. Joseph's            8:22.2   20:55.36   92   
 99 Brinesha Derrick-Bain      9 Bishop Loughlin         8:23.6   20:58.95   93   
100 Katherine Ohotin          11 Dominican Academy       8:24.2   21:00.36   94   
101 Sarah Delaney             12 Notre Dame (            8:24.4   21:00.86   95   
102 Victoria Pellegrino       11 St. Joseph H            8:26.6   21:06.41   96   
103 Emily Barrett             10 Dominican Academy       8:29.8   21:14.45   97   
104 Olivia Kegel              11 St. Agnes               8:35.3   21:28.26   98   
105 Elizabeth Piccolo         11 Mary Louis Academy      8:37.1   21:32.70   99   
106 Brianna Alcindor          10 St. Agnes               8:38.3   21:35.56  100   
107 Vanessa Caisaguono        10 Monsignor McClancy      8:41.1   21:42.64  101   
108 Anna Thomann              11 St. Joseph H            8:41.5   21:43.64  102   
109 Kasey Park                12 Dominican Academy       8:43.5   21:48.60  103   
110 Brianna Vargas            12 Maria Regina            8:47.8   21:59.50  104   
111 Molly Moran               12 Notre Dame (            8:51.0   22:07.36  105   
112 Jillian Osman             10 Monsignor McClancy      8:51.9   22:09.71  106   
113 Alina Azcona              10 Monsignor McClancy      8:53.5   22:13.62  107   
114 Sonia Hernandez           12 Maria Regina            8:54.9   22:17.26  108   
115 Kadija Soumaoro           11 St. Joseph's            8:55.6   22:18.95  109   
116 Angelina Johnson          10 Cardinal Spellman       9:01.6   22:33.91  110   
117 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of             9:02.4   22:35.83  111   
118 Mary Comer                 9 Xaverian                9:05.2   22:43.01        
119 Leyla Heredia             11 Notre Dame (            9:05.8   22:44.44  112   
120 Teresa Pavia              12 Notre Dame (            9:07.1   22:47.71  113   
121 Taylor Barnes             12 Cardinal Spellman       9:08.5   22:51.20  114   
122 Jermeriah Pantoon-Whiteh  11 Bishop Loughlin         9:15.3   23:08.27  115   
123 T'Kirah Beckles           10 St. Joseph's            9:20.1   23:20.14  116   
124 Victoria Pacanowski       10 Dominican Academy       9:20.8   23:21.80  117   
125 Jessica Mena              12 St. Agnes               9:22.5   23:26.04  118   
126 Gabrielle Louis           10 Christ the King         9:22.6   23:26.33        
127 Kelly Amaro               11 Cardinal Spellman       9:22.9   23:27.07  119   
128 Amanda Norris             12 Dominican Academy       9:23.2   23:27.95  120   
129 Irina DiCunto             10 Fontbonne Ha            9:26.2   23:35.48        
130 Bliss Moran               11 Bishop Loughlin         9:29.0   23:42.36  121   
131 Maya Walker               11 Bishop Loughlin         9:41.8   24:14.28  122   
132 Cara Dennehy              12 Jfk Catholic            9:46.9   24:27.15        
133 Juliana Estevez           12 St. Agnes               9:47.2   24:27.90  123   
134 Janine Gayanelo           12 Jfk Catholic            9:47.3   24:28.19        
135 Arianna Alfano            12 St. Agnes               9:50.9   24:37.08  124   
136 Kayla Oneil                9 Christ the King         9:53.7   24:44.24        
137 Conlan Sam                12 Maria Regina            9:58.2   24:55.34  125   
138 Amanda Schiand            10 Holy Trinity            9:59.5   24:58.55        
139 Yen-Chun Liu              11 St. Agnes               9:59.8   24:59.33  126   
140 Isabella Corrado          10 Saint Barnabas         10:07.6   25:18.95        
141 Isabel Perez              11 Dominican Academy      10:36.9   26:32.24  127   
142 Nyeelah Thomas            12 St. Edmund Prep        10:37.2   26:32.94        
143 Emma Brannigan             9 Saint Barnabas         10:37.7   26:34.07        
144 Halina McMorrow           11 Dominican Academy      10:40.3   26:40.68  128   
145 Emma Lynch                12 Maria Regina           10:41.0   26:42.31  129   
146 Nicole Behan              12 Maria Regina           11:03.8   27:39.41  130   
147 Samara Rush                9 Saint Barnabas         11:44.4   29:20.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg Memorial          54    6    9   10   14   15   24   42           
      Total Time:  1:20:29.43                                                     
         Average:    16:05.89                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         56    1    2   16   18   19   22   31           
      Total Time:  1:19:44.18                                                     
         Average:    15:56.84                                                     
   3 Notre Dame Academy           65    3    4    7   23   28   33   63           
      Total Time:  1:20:32.15                                                     
         Average:    16:06.43                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         69    5    8   11   20   25   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:21:14.63                                                     
         Average:    16:14.93                                                     
   5 Saint Anthony's             158   12   32   34   36   44   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:26:00.38                                                     
         Average:    17:12.08                                                     
   6 St. Joseph by the Sea       193   27   29   40   47   50   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:28:17.74                                                     
         Average:    17:39.55                                                     
   7 St. Francis Prep            264   26   46   60   62   70   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.20                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           276   43   45   53   59   76   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.63                                                     
         Average:    18:35.13                                                     
   9 Mary Louis Academy          292   39   55   56   69   73   77   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.63                                                     
         Average:    18:50.73                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)   333   37   49   66   90   91  111                
      Total Time:  1:37:04.36                                                     
         Average:    19:24.88                                                     
  11 St. Joseph Hill Academy     343   41   67   75   78   82   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:36:35.01                                                     
         Average:    19:19.01                                                     
  12 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn     345   21   38   85   92  109  116                
      Total Time:  1:37:48.22                                                     
         Average:    19:33.65                                                     
  13 Bishop Loughlin             347   13   54   72   93  115  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.60                                                     
         Average:    19:44.72                                                     
  14 Notre Dame (Manhattan)      379   17   74   88   95  105  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.22                                                     
         Average:    20:00.85                                                     
  15 Monsignor McClancy          383   61   64   68   89  101  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.99                                                     
         Average:    20:03.80                                                     
  16 Cardinal Spellman           390   48   71   80   81  110  114  119           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.02                                                     
         Average:    20:05.01                                                     
  17 St. Agnes                   504   65   98  100  118  123  124  126           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.10                                                     
         Average:    22:03.22                                                     
  18 Dominican Academy           531   94   97  103  117  120  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:50:53.16                                                     
         Average:    22:10.64                                                     
  19 Maria Regina High School    553   87  104  108  125  129  130                
      Total Time:  1:56:23.02                                                     
         Average:    23:16.61

  


 2.5 Mile Run CC JV  Champs
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sophia Fitzpatrick        10 Sacred Heart            6:42.5   16:46.09    1   
  2 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart            6:46.3   16:55.74    2   
  3 Kimberly Hopkins           9 Sacred Heart            6:51.0   17:07.32    3   
  4 Shannon Maier              9 Sacred Heart            6:53.6   17:13.96    4   
  5 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the            6:55.9   17:19.75    5   
  6 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart            6:57.2   17:23.00    6   
  7 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the            6:58.4   17:25.82    7   
  8 Caitrin Crawson            9 St. John the            6:58.7   17:26.53    8   
  9 Hannah O'Neill            11 Sacred Heart            7:01.9   17:34.54    9   
 10 Lauren Bernic             12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:04.6   17:41.28   10   
 11 Jennifer Gaffney          11 St. John the            7:05.4   17:43.38   11   
 12 Caroline Ingram            9 Sacred Heart            7:06.2   17:45.41   12   
 13 Erin Doherty              12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:07.5   17:48.53   13   
 14 Kendra Daly                9 Sacred Heart            7:09.1   17:52.68        
 15 Camryn Ryder              12 St. John the            7:22.8   18:26.91   14   
 16 Deirdre Nolty              9 Sacred Heart            7:27.2   18:37.97        
 17 Meaghan Cappitelli        12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:29.8   18:44.36   15   
 18 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the            7:30.9   18:47.22   16   
 19 Isabella Coschignano       9 Kellenberg Memorial     7:31.6   18:48.85   17   
 20 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the            7:34.1   18:55.23   18   
 21 Lauren Tarpey              9 Kellenberg Memorial     7:36.9   19:02.23   19   
 22 Catherine Cooke           11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:40.7   19:11.69   20   
 23 Cara Cirasole              9 St. John the            7:41.3   19:13.15        
 24 Claire O'Hara             11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:41.9   19:14.71   21   
 25 Katherine McPharlin       12 Saint Anthony's         7:43.9   19:19.76   22   
 26 Sarah Killian             11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:44.4   19:20.80        
 27 Vanessa Franco            12 Saint Anthony's         7:47.2   19:27.78   23   
 28 Sophie Tannuzzo            9 Dominican Academy       7:50.7   19:36.74   24   
 29 Molly Simons              11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:52.2   19:40.41        
 30 Katherine Hourani         10 Sacred Heart            7:52.7   19:41.57        
 31 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart            7:53.5   19:43.71        
 32 Nicole Aponte             11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:55.2   19:47.87        
 33 Sophia Marrone             9 Notre Dame Academy      7:56.2   19:50.31   25   
 34 Kathryn Fargione          10 Sacred Heart            8:04.6   20:11.33        
 35 Tara Mansfield            10 St. Francis Prep        8:05.0   20:12.41   26   
 36 Brianna Martinez-Burns     9 Notre Dame (            8:07.1   20:17.71   27   
 37 Aidan Noble               11 Saint Anthony's         8:07.2   20:18.02   28   
 38 Theresa Fox               12 Kellenberg Memorial     8:08.1   20:20.11        
 39 Aileen Hoban              10 Notre Dame Academy      8:09.4   20:23.35   29   
 40 Meredith Foe              10 St. Francis Prep        8:10.4   20:25.92   30   
 41 Mei Cher                   9 Archbishop Molloy       8:12.5   20:31.20   31   
 42 Anjali Nanjad             10 Archbishop Molloy       8:14.0   20:34.80   32   
 43 Victoria Vlachos           9 Archbishop Molloy       8:14.1   20:35.18   33   
 44 Saranda Capani             9 Notre Dame Academy      8:14.6   20:36.29   34   
 45 Angela Rutherford         10 St. Joseph b            8:21.6   20:53.80   35   
 46 Samantha Schuler          12 Kellenberg Memorial     8:23.7   20:59.21        
 47 Lulu Hardy                11 Saint Anthony's         8:24.1   21:00.11   36   
 48 Maeve Shanks              11 Notre Dame (            8:26.4   21:05.80   37   
 49 Maggie Dolloff            10 Kellenberg Memorial     8:27.4   21:08.31        
 50 Estefany Valdez           10 Archbishop Molloy       8:27.7   21:09.25   38   
 51 Charlotte Sandler         10 Notre Dame (            8:28.1   21:10.21   39   
 52 Julia Brophy               9 Archbishop Molloy       8:28.6   21:11.30   40   
 53 Hannah Cleary             12 Kellenberg Memorial     8:29.7   21:14.20        
 54 Aileen Romero             11 Mary Louis Academy      8:31.6   21:19.00        
 55 Alexa Martinez             9 Monsignor McClancy      8:34.1   21:25.22        
 56 Allyson Meyer             11 St. Joseph H            8:34.5   21:26.26   41   
 57 Ashley McDowell           11 Saint Anthony's         8:35.0   21:27.50   42   
 58 Melissa Holland           11 Notre Dame Academy      8:35.7   21:29.12   43   
 59 Julia Alcomheina           9 St. Joseph b            8:36.1   21:30.23   44   
 60 Nicole Contreras          10 Mary Louis Academy      8:36.7   21:31.65        
 61 Shannon Biesty            12 Saint Anthony's         8:41.7   21:44.07   45   
 62 Antonia Rogate            11 Saint Anthony's         8:42.8   21:46.86   46   
 63 Anike Mosaku              11 Notre Dame (            8:46.2   21:55.49   47   
 64 Kathryn Maio              10 Archbishop Molloy       8:46.4   21:55.99   48   
 65 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart            8:47.4   21:58.29        
 66 Melissa Gonzalez          10 St. Francis Prep        8:47.9   21:59.53   49   
 67 Ana Perez                 10 Notre Dame (            8:48.3   22:00.70   50   
 68 Veronica Jiang            12 St. Francis Prep        8:49.3   22:03.26   51   
 69 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of             8:50.5   22:06.25   52   
 70 Cara Patrissy             11 St. Joseph H            8:51.5   22:08.67   53   
 71 Jessica Mastrandrea        9 Notre Dame Academy      8:52.6   22:11.48   54   
 72 Alexis Pares              11 Saint Anthony's         8:53.0   22:12.36        
 73 Graciela Andrada          11 St. Francis Prep        8:53.7   22:14.22   55   
 74 Isabella Sampino          12 Saint Anthony's         8:53.8   22:14.49        
 75 Destiny VonWerne          11 St. Francis Prep        8:54.2   22:15.33   56   
 76 Carina Parker             10 Notre Dame (            8:55.0   22:17.49   57   
 77 Kathleen Kelly            11 Saint Anthony's         8:55.6   22:19.02        
 78 Lilly Feehan              11 Saint Anthony's         8:56.7   22:21.77        
 79 Indya Lovelle             12 St. Francis Prep        8:56.9   22:22.08   58   
 80 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             8:58.4   22:25.85   59   
 81 Victoria Deck             11 St. Francis Prep        8:59.2   22:27.88        
 82 Amelia Monteiro           10 Maria Regina            9:00.7   22:31.54        
 83 Christelle Derisme        11 Archbishop Molloy       9:01.1   22:32.54   60   
 84 Caroline Schnieder        11 Our Lady of             9:02.1   22:35.22   61   
 85 Elizabeth Mari            12 St. Francis Prep        9:02.5   22:36.04        
 86 Olivia Heredia             9 Notre Dame (            9:02.8   22:36.83   62   
 87 Samantha Torre            11 Saint Anthony's         9:02.9   22:37.16        
 88 Deirdre Higgins           11 Sacred Heart            9:04.5   22:41.07        
 89 Cecelia Horrigan          10 Notre Dame (            9:05.6   22:43.92        
 90 Gianna Torgersen           9 Our Lady of             9:06.2   22:45.32   63   
 91 Erica Moore               11 Saint Anthony's         9:06.5   22:46.11        
 92 Paige Furman              12 Saint Anthony's         9:07.2   22:47.95        
 93 Kara Gallagher            12 Archbishop Molloy       9:07.6   22:48.97        
 94 Julia Macpherson           9 St. Joseph H            9:07.8   22:49.38   64   
 95 Katherine Vogt             9 St. Joseph H            9:08.8   22:51.88   65   
 96 Laura McEntire            11 Maria Regina            9:08.9   22:52.18        
 97 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of             9:10.7   22:56.77   66   
 98 Juliet Denapoli           12 Saint Anthony's         9:15.6   23:08.81        
 99 Thea Akhrass              10 St. Joseph H            9:15.9   23:09.73   67   
100 Julianna Giacoio          10 Maria Regina            9:16.2   23:10.52        
101 Daniella Viola            11 St. Francis Prep        9:19.7   23:19.08        
102 Alyssa Kumar              11 Cardinal Spellman       9:23.1   23:27.53   68   
103 Amanda Palermo            10 St. Joseph b            9:23.3   23:28.20   69   
104 GeeTanjali Hansraj        10 Cardinal Spellman       9:24.2   23:30.28   70   
105 Kaitlyn Leahy             10 Notre Dame (            9:31.6   23:48.78        
106 Francesca Sikorski        12 Monsignor McClancy      9:32.0   23:49.91        
107 Alanah Vasquez            12 Cardinal Spellman       9:40.5   24:11.10   71   
108 Victoria Montuori         10 Notre Dame Academy      9:42.8   24:16.79   72   
109 Emilia Wojciechowska      10 Archbishop Molloy       9:47.0   24:27.48        
110 Molly Klemmer             10 Mary Louis Academy      9:54.0   24:44.98        
111 Julia Rugai               10 Dominican Academy       9:55.0   24:47.41   73   
112 Zaria Wright              12 Cardinal Spellman       9:55.7   24:49.15   74   
113 Alyssa Maresca            10 St. Joseph b            9:59.0   24:57.28   75   
114 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             9:59.6   24:58.93   76   
115 Ivana Telesmanic          12 Saint Anthony's        10:03.9   25:09.73        
116 Daisy Tlaczani            10 St. Agnes              10:05.4   25:13.33   77   
117 Samantha Hartmann         12 St. Joseph H           10:07.3   25:18.07   78   
118 Tara O'Keefe               9 St. Joseph b           10:10.2   25:25.40   79   
119 Abby Zeng                 10 St. Agnes              10:14.7   25:36.65   80   
120 Charlize Ruiz             12 St. Francis Prep       10:16.6   25:41.28        
121 Yamona Coley              10 Cardinal Spellman      10:21.6   25:53.94   81   
122 Megan O'Donnell           12 Dominican Academy      10:33.3   26:23.16   82   
123 Kristen Forbes            12 Bishop Loughlin        10:42.7   26:46.65        
124 Jaida Green               12 Bishop Loughlin        10:47.2   26:57.87        
125 Kayla Fordham              9 Dominican Academy      10:47.3   26:58.27   83   
126 Katherine Mischel          9 Dominican Academy      10:55.1   27:17.55   84   
127 Kaithlyn Hendricks        11 Saint Anthony's        10:57.7   27:24.03        
128 Jahniya Paul              10 Archbishop Molloy      10:59.2   27:28.02        
129 Diana Rukaj               11 Archbishop Molloy      11:02.2   27:35.45        
130 Mandy Liu                 12 St. Francis Prep       11:03.3   27:38.26        
131 Christy Gately            11 Notre Dame (           11:06.0   27:45.00        
132 Jada Yelverton-Graves      9 St. Agnes              11:06.7   27:46.60   85   
133 Mia Medina                 9 St. Agnes              11:08.8   27:51.81   86   
134 Emily Diaz                 9 St. Agnes              11:23.1   28:27.76   87   
135 Carlet Fabian             10 St. Joseph H           11:25.5   28:33.65   88   
136 Sumeet Kaur               10 St. Agnes              11:26.1   28:35.13   89   
137 Desiree Williams          10 Mary Louis Academy     11:44.2   29:20.34        
138 Stephanie Alvarez          9 St. Agnes              12:15.3   30:38.25   90   
139 Michelle Holland          10 Cardinal Spellman      12:26.5   31:06.12   91   
140 Iris Urena                 9 St. Agnes              12:31.2   31:18.02        
141 Sinead Mullens            10 Dominican Academy      12:42.4   31:45.95   92   
142 Josephine Jew              9 St. Agnes              12:53.9   32:14.63        
143 Kristen Huang             11 St. Agnes              13:59.3   34:58.20 
 45 Unknown                                              8:19.2   20:47.90            
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         16    1    2    3    4    6    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:25:26.11                                                     
         Average:    17:05.23                                                     
   2 St. John the Baptist         45    5    7    8   11   14   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:28:22.39                                                     
         Average:    17:40.48                                                     
   3 Kellenberg Memorial          74   10   13   15   17   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.25                                                     
         Average:    18:25.05                                                     
   4 Saint Anthony's             151   22   23   28   36   42   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.17                                                     
         Average:    20:18.64                                                     
   5 Archbishop Molloy           174   31   32   33   38   40   48   60           
      Total Time:  1:44:01.73                                                     
         Average:    20:48.35                                                     
   6 Notre Dame Academy          185   25   29   34   43   54   72                
      Total Time:  1:44:30.55                                                     
         Average:    20:54.11                                                     
   7 Notre Dame (Manhattan)      200   27   37   39   47   50   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.91                                                     
         Average:    21:17.99                                                     
   8 St. Francis Prep            211   26   30   49   51   55   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:46:55.34                                                     
         Average:    21:23.07                                                     
   9 St. Joseph Hill Academy     290   41   53   64   65   67   78   88           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.92                                                     
         Average:    22:29.19                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)   301   52   59   61   63   66   76                
      Total Time:  1:52:49.41                                                     
         Average:    22:33.89                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       302   35   44   69   75   79                     
      Total Time:  1:56:14.91                                                     
         Average:    23:14.99                                                     
  12 Dominican Academy           346   24   73   82   83   84   92                
      Total Time:  2:05:03.13                                                     
         Average:    25:00.63                                                     
  13 Cardinal Spellman           364   68   70   71   74   81   91                
      Total Time:  2:01:52.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.40                                                     
  14 St. Agnes                   415   77   80   85   86   87   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:14:56.15                                                     
         Average:    26:59.23