Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section XI   Division  XC  Championships - 10/23/2018               
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:03.6   18:49.42    1   
  2 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                 6:11.7   19:14.70    2   
  3 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore               6:15.4   19:26.28    3   
  4 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North            6:16.2   19:28.68    4   
  5 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bay Shore               6:21.0   19:43.68    5   
  6 Melissa Merone            11 Sachem East             6:21.4   19:44.77    6   
  7 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead               6:21.5   19:45.18    7   
  8 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:25.5   19:57.61    8   
  9 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown               6:25.9   19:58.82    9   
 10 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East             6:26.0   19:59.18   10   
 11 Gabrielle Schneider       12 Smithtown               6:27.2   20:02.87   11   
 12 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown               6:27.5   20:03.90   12   
 13 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melville           6:28.6   20:07.14   13   
 14 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                 6:29.9   20:11.13   14   
 15 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place            6:32.3   20:18.68        
 16 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad            6:32.7   20:19.82   15   
 17 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck               6:33.6   20:22.66   16   
 18 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:33.8   20:23.27        
 19 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville                6:33.9   20:23.58        
 20 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon            6:35.3   20:27.94   17   
 21 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon            6:37.4   20:34.64   18   
 22 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melville           6:38.5   20:37.88   19   
 23 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North            6:39.5   20:40.99   20   
 24 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead               6:41.2   20:46.40   21   
 25 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad            6:42.5   20:50.46   22   
 26 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:43.4   20:53.11   23   
 27 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton            6:44.5   20:56.60        
 28 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip              6:45.4   20:59.43   24   
 29 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park               6:46.0   21:01.33   25   
 30 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                 6:47.1   21:04.68   26   
 31 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park               6:48.9   21:10.18   27   
 32 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melville           6:49.0   21:10.68   28   
 33 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:49.3   21:11.40   29   
 34 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park              6:49.5   21:12.00   30   
 35 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck               6:50.3   21:14.72   31   
 36 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East             6:50.7   21:15.95   32   
 37 Holly Michelsen           11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:51.4   21:17.97   33   
 38 Julianna Horz             12 Commack                 6:52.3   21:20.68   34   
 39 Chiara Marziala           12 Sachem East             6:52.4   21:21.14   35   
 40 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore               6:52.5   21:21.35   36   
 41 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge               6:53.1   21:23.41        
 42 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melville           6:53.9   21:25.88   37   
 43 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melville           6:54.4   21:27.44   38   
 44 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East             6:54.6   21:27.94   39   
 45 Linda Pomiranceva         10 Riverhead               6:56.1   21:32.69   40   
 46 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip              6:56.4   21:33.43   41   
 47 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington              6:58.4   21:39.69   42   
 48 Sierra Schlendorf         12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:59.2   21:42.33   43   
 49 Catherine Surian          12 Bay Shore               6:59.3   21:42.51   44   
 50 Bella Tarbet              10 East Hampton            6:59.3   21:42.68        
 51 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon            6:59.3   21:42.73   45   
 52 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington              6:59.3   21:42.73   46   
 53 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown               7:02.0   21:50.93   47   
 54 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moriches         7:02.9   21:53.68   48   
 55 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park              7:04.1   21:57.48   49   
 56 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park              7:06.6   22:05.18   50   
 57 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown               7:06.9   22:06.18   51   
 58 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               7:07.0   22:06.43        
 59 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:07.3   22:07.32   52   
 60 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches         7:07.3   22:07.44   53   
 61 Joy Petersen               9 East Islip              7:08.7   22:11.93   54   
 62 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North            7:09.6   22:14.69   55   
 63 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead               7:10.1   22:16.14   56   
 64 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon            7:11.5   22:20.44   57   
 65 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               7:12.8   22:24.37   58   
 66 Zoe Feigel                10 Bay Shore               7:12.9   22:24.68   59   
 67 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East             7:13.1   22:25.38   60   
 68 Elena Billings            12 Kings Park              7:13.2   22:25.79   61   
 69 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                 7:14.9   22:30.97   62   
 70 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               7:15.1   22:31.69   63   
 71 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown               7:16.5   22:35.97   64   
 72 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip              7:17.7   22:39.65   65   
 73 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park              7:18.9   22:43.52   66   
 74 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington              7:19.0   22:43.94   67   
 75 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North            7:19.0   22:43.94   68   
 76 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             7:19.9   22:46.58   69   
 77 Jessica Ihlen             11 Kings Park              7:20.1   22:47.20   70   
 78 Giselle Aparicio          12 Deer Park               7:20.2   22:47.40   71   
 79 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                 7:20.4   22:48.21   72   
 80 Natalia Ruszkowski        11 Riverhead               7:20.5   22:48.42   73   
 81 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad            7:21.1   22:50.42   74   
 82 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip              7:22.5   22:54.72   75   
 83 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East             7:22.7   22:55.39   76   
 84 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown               7:23.7   22:58.43   77   
 85 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/SouthMano      7:23.8   22:58.63   78   
 86 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon            7:24.5   23:00.94   79   
 87 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore               7:25.6   23:04.31   80   
 88 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North            7:26.5   23:06.94   81   
 89 Emily Porti               11 East Islip              7:27.0   23:08.72   82   
 90 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:27.3   23:09.47   83   
 91 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead               7:27.8   23:11.22   84   
 92 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:29.2   23:15.57   85   
 93 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bay Shore               7:33.0   23:27.20   86   
 94 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:34.1   23:30.69   87   
 95 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead               7:34.7   23:32.64   88   
 96 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melville           7:35.6   23:35.31   89   
 97 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North            7:36.4   23:37.93   90   
 98 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:37.1   23:39.94   91   
 99 Okiah Makely               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:38.1   23:43.19   92   
100 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park              7:38.3   23:43.69   93   
101 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park               7:38.4   23:43.94   94   
102 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:39.2   23:46.62   95   
103 Christina Haig            12 East Islip              7:39.3   23:46.94   96   
104 Jamie Cozzi               11 West Babylon            7:39.9   23:48.69   97   
105 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             7:40.6   23:50.94   98   
106 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches         7:41.4   23:53.40   99   
107 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             7:42.4   23:56.44  100   
108 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               7:42.9   23:58.12  101   
109 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/SouthMano      7:44.0   24:01.35  102   
110 Isadora Petretti          11 Shoreham Wad            7:45.0   24:04.42  103   
111 McCann Kaitlyn             9 Deer Park               7:45.2   24:05.19  104   
112 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melville           7:46.1   24:07.87  105   
113 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad            7:47.4   24:12.13  106   
114 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:47.6   24:12.74  107   
115 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington              7:49.3   24:17.79  108   
116 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:49.4   24:18.19  109   
117 Emily Cook                 9 Shoreham Wad            7:49.6   24:18.81  110   
118 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford       7:50.5   24:21.64  111   
119 Lizzie Papa               11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:52.8   24:28.69  112   
120 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    11 Commack                 7:54.3   24:33.43  113   
121 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad            7:55.0   24:35.52  114   
122 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington              7:57.8   24:44.30  115   
123 Addie Salaway             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:57.9   24:44.69  116   
124 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               7:58.7   24:47.17  117   
125 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:00.5   24:52.69  118   
126 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches         8:00.6   24:53.12  119   
127 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park               8:05.9   25:09.59  120   
128 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:09.9   25:21.95  121   
129 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park               8:11.7   25:27.62  122   
130 Erika Varady              12 Huntington              8:15.6   25:39.70  123   
131 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Medford       8:17.4   25:45.18  124   
132 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington              8:26.6   26:13.67  125   
133 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:46.7   27:16.37  126   
134 Alexandra Lingg           12 Center Moriches         8:46.9   27:16.98  127   
135 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             8:56.4   27:46.51  128   
136 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches        10:36.3   32:56.90  129   
137 Emily Stewart             12 Center Moriches        10:36.5   32:57.50  130   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem East                 122    6   10   32   35   39   60   76           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.98                                                     
         Average:    20:45.80                                                     
   2 Smithtown                   130    9   11   12   47   51   64   77           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.70                                                     
         Average:    20:48.54                                                     
   3 Ward Melville               135   13   19   28   37   38   89  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.02                                                     
         Average:    20:57.81                                                     
   4 Commack                     138    2   14   26   34   62   72  113           
      Total Time:  1:44:22.16                                                     
         Average:    20:52.44                                                     
   5 Bay Shore                   147    3    5   36   44   59   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:44:38.50                                                     
         Average:    20:55.70                                                     
   6 Riverhead                   197    7   21   40   56   73   84   88           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.83                                                     
         Average:    21:25.77                                                     
   7 Eastport/SouthMano          206   23   29   33   43   78  102  107           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.44                                                     
         Average:    21:36.69                                                     
   8 West Babylon                216   17   18   45   57   79   97                
      Total Time:  1:48:06.69                                                     
         Average:    21:37.34                                                     
   9 Mattituck                   220   16   31   52   58   63  101  117           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.76                                                     
         Average:    21:44.16                                                     
  10 Sachem North                228    4   20   55   68   81   90                
      Total Time:  1:48:15.24                                                     
         Average:    21:39.05                                                     
  11 Kings Park                  256   30   49   50   61   66   70   93           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.97                                                     
         Average:    22:04.80                                                     
  12 East Islip                  259   24   41   54   65   75   82   96           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.16                                                     
         Average:    22:03.84                                                     
  13 Mount Sinai                 263    1    8   69   87   98  100  128           
      Total Time:  1:48:55.24                                                     
         Average:    21:47.05                                                     
  14 Shoreham Wading River       320   15   22   74  103  106  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.25                                                     
         Average:    22:27.45                                                     
  15 Deer Park                   321   25   27   71   94  104  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:52:48.04                                                     
         Average:    22:33.61                                                     
  16 Huntington                  378   42   46   67  108  115  123  125           
      Total Time:  1:55:08.45                                                     
         Average:    23:01.69                                                     
  17 Center Moriches             446   48   53   99  119  127  129  130           
      Total Time:  2:00:04.62                                                     
         Average:    24:00.93                                                     
  18 Bayport/Bluepoint           472   85   91   92   95  109  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:58:43.51                                                     
         Average:    23:44.71                                                     
  19 Patchogue/Medford           557   83  111  118  121  124  126                
      Total Time:  2:03:30.93                                                     
         Average:    24:42.19   
  


Girls 5k Run CC Championship - By Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack               19:14.70    1             
  2 Roshni Singh              11 Bay Shore             19:26.28    2             
  3 Jordyn McDonnell          12 Sachem North          19:28.68    3             
  4 Sydney Carpenter          11 Bay Shore             19:43.68    4             
  5 Melissa Merone            11 Sachem East           19:44.77    5             
  6 Emily Ginty               11 Smithtown             19:58.82    6             
  7 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East           19:59.18    7             
  8 Gabrielle Schneider       12 Smithtown             20:02.87    8             
  9 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown             20:03.90    9             
 10 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melville         20:07.14   10             
 11 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack               20:11.13   11             
 12 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melville         20:37.88   12             
 13 Molly Ramirez             11 Sachem North          20:40.99   13             
 14 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack               21:04.68   14             
 15 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melville         21:10.68   15             
 16 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East           21:15.95   16             
 17 Julianna Horz             12 Commack               21:20.68   17             
 18 Chiara Marziala           12 Sachem East           21:21.14   18             
 19 Keda Zepherin             12 Bay Shore             21:21.35   19             
 20 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melville         21:25.88   20             
 21 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melville         21:27.44   21             
 22 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East           21:27.94   22             
 23 Catherine Surian          12 Bay Shore             21:42.51   23             
 24 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown             21:50.93   24             
 25 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown             22:06.18   25             
 26 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North          22:14.69   26             
 27 Zoe Feigel                10 Bay Shore             22:24.68   27             
 28 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East           22:25.38   28             
 29 Emma Hearns               10 Commack               22:30.97   29             
 30 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown             22:35.97   30             
 31 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North          22:43.94   31             
 32 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack               22:48.21   32             
 33 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East           22:55.39   33             
 34 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown             22:58.43   34             
 35 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore             23:04.31   35             
 36 Sydney Buechner           11 Sachem North          23:06.94   36             
 37 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford     23:09.47   37             
 38 Sabrina Simonetti         12 Bay Shore             23:27.20   38             
 39 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melville         23:35.31   39             
 40 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North          23:37.93   40             
 41 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melville         24:07.87   41             
 42 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford     24:21.64   42             
 43 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    11 Commack               24:33.43   43             
 44 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford     24:52.69   44             
 45 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford     25:21.95   45             
 46 Ashley Codispoti          12 Patchogue/Medford     25:45.18   46             
 47 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford     27:16.37   47             
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead             19:45.18    1             
  2 Megan Kielbasa            11 Riverhead             20:46.40    2             
  3 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/SouthMano    20:53.11    3             
  4 Olivia Simonetti           8 East Islip            20:59.43    4             
  5 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park             21:01.33    5             
  6 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park             21:10.18    6             
  7 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/SouthMano    21:11.40    7             
  8 Holly Michelsen           11 Eastport/SouthMano    21:17.97    8             
  9 Linda Pomiranceva         10 Riverhead             21:32.69    9             
 10 Caroline Meehan           11 East Islip            21:33.43   10             
 11 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington            21:39.69   11             
 12 Sierra Schlendorf         12 Eastport/SouthMano    21:42.33   12             
 13 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington            21:42.73   13             
 14 Joy Petersen               9 East Islip            22:11.93   14             
 15 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead             22:16.14   15             
 16 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip            22:39.65   16             
 17 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington            22:43.94   17             
 18 Giselle Aparicio          12 Deer Park             22:47.40   18             
 19 Natalia Ruszkowski        11 Riverhead             22:48.42   19             
 20 Christie Czajka           12 East Islip            22:54.72   20             
 21 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/SouthMano    22:58.63   21             
 22 Emily Porti               11 East Islip            23:08.72   22             
 23 Emma Conroy               11 Riverhead             23:11.22   23             
 24 Madison Stromski          10 Riverhead             23:32.64   24             
 25 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park             23:43.94   25             
 26 Christina Haig            12 East Islip            23:46.94   26             
 27 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/SouthMano    24:01.35   27             
 28 McCann Kaitlyn             9 Deer Park             24:05.19   28             
 29 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/SouthMano    24:12.74   29             
 30 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington            24:17.79   30             
 31 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington            24:44.30   31             
 32 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park             25:09.59   32             
 33 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park             25:27.62   33             
 34 Erika Varady              12 Huntington            25:39.70   34             
 35 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington            26:13.67   35             
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai           18:49.42    1             
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai           19:57.61    2             
  3 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place          20:18.68                  
  4 Nicole Garcia             11 Shoreham Wad          20:19.82    3             
  5 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach     20:23.27                  
  6 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville              20:23.58                  
  7 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon          20:27.94    4             
  8 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon          20:34.64    5             
  9 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad          20:50.46    6             
 10 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton          20:56.60                  
 11 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park            21:12.00    7             
 12 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge             21:23.41                  
 13 Bella Tarbet              10 East Hampton          21:42.68                  
 14 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon          21:42.73    8             
 15 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park            21:57.48    9             
 16 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park            22:05.18   10             
 17 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge             22:06.43                  
 18 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon          22:20.44   11             
 19 Elena Billings            12 Kings Park            22:25.79   12             
 20 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park            22:43.52   13             
 21 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai           22:46.58   14             
 22 Jessica Ihlen             11 Kings Park            22:47.20   15             
 23 Colleen Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad          22:50.42   16             
 24 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon          23:00.94   17             
 25 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai           23:30.69   18             
 26 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park            23:43.69   19             
 27 Jamie Cozzi               11 West Babylon          23:48.69   20             
 28 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai           23:50.94   21             
 29 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai           23:56.44   22             
 30 Isadora Petretti          11 Shoreham Wad          24:04.42   23             
 31 Danielle Ohrtman          12 Shoreham Wad          24:12.13   24             
 32 Emily Cook                 9 Shoreham Wad          24:18.81   25             
 33 India McKay               10 Shoreham Wad          24:35.52   26             
 34 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai           27:46.51   27             
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck             20:22.66    1             
  2 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck             21:14.72    2             
  3 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moriches       21:53.68    3             
  4 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck             22:07.32    4             
  5 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches       22:07.44    5             
  6 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck             22:24.37    6             
  7 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck             22:31.69    7             
  8 Savanna Brady             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:15.57    8             
  9 Jenna Vazquez              9 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:39.94    9             
 10 Okiah Makely               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:43.19   10             
 11 Meghan Clayton            11 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:46.62   11             
 12 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches       23:53.40   12             
 13 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck             23:58.12   13             
 14 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:18.19   14             
 15 Lizzie Papa               11 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:28.69   15             
 16 Addie Salaway             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:44.69   16             
 17 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck             24:47.17   17             
 18 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches       24:53.12   18             
 19 Alexandra Lingg           12 Center Moriches       27:16.98   19             
 20 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches       32:56.90   20             
 21 Emily Stewart             12 Center Moriches       32:57.50   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Sachem East                  68    5    7   16   18   22   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.98                                                    
         Average:    20:45.80                                                    
   2 Smithtown                    72    6    8    9   24   25   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.70                                                    
         Average:    20:48.54                                                    
   3 Commack                      72    1   11   14   17   29   32   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.16                                                    
         Average:    20:52.44                                                    
   4 Bay Shore                    75    2    4   19   23   27   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.50                                                    
         Average:    20:55.70                                                    
   5 Ward Melville                78   10   12   15   20   21   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.02                                                    
         Average:    20:57.81                                                    
   6 Sachem North                109    3   13   26   31   36   40               
      Total Time:  1:48:15.24                                                    
         Average:    21:39.05                                                    
   7 Patchogue/Medford           214   37   42   44   45   46   47               
      Total Time:  2:03:30.93                                                    
         Average:    24:42.19                                                    
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Riverhead                    46    1    2    9   15   19   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.83                                                    
         Average:    21:25.77                                                    
   2 Eastport/SouthMano           51    3    7    8   12   21   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.44                                                    
         Average:    21:36.69                                                    
   3 East Islip                   64    4   10   14   16   20   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.16                                                    
         Average:    22:03.84                                                    
   4 Deer Park                    82    5    6   18   25   28   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.04                                                    
         Average:    22:33.61                                                    
   5 Huntington                  102   11   13   17   30   31   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.45                                                    
         Average:    23:01.69                                                    
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 West Babylon                 45    4    5    8   11   17   20               
      Total Time:  1:48:06.69                                                    
         Average:    21:37.34                                                    
   2 Kings Park                   51    7    9   10   12   13   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:50:23.97                                                    
         Average:    22:04.80                                                    
   3 Mount Sinai                  56    1    2   14   18   21   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.24                                                    
         Average:    21:47.05                                                    
   4 Shoreham Wading River        72    3    6   16   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.25                                                    
         Average:    22:27.45                                                    
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Mattituck                    20    1    2    4    6    7   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.76                                                    
         Average:    21:44.16                                                    
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            52    8    9   10   11   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:58:43.51                                                    
         Average:    23:44.71                                                    
   3 Center Moriches              57    3    5   12   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:00:04.62                                                    
         Average:    24:00.93
 



 Girls 5k Run CC Team Qualifier
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue              6:41.7   20:47.89    1   
  2 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman            6:47.1   21:04.69    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot              6:48.9   21:10.39    3   
  4 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                6:51.9   21:19.55    4   
  5 Olivia Lynch              11 Southold                7:01.5   21:49.32        
  6 Allison Reid               9 Northport               7:01.7   21:50.02    5   
  7 Penelope Greene           10 Pierson                 7:01.9   21:50.67        
  8 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields            7:02.0   21:50.99    6   
  9 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton Beach       7:04.9   22:00.01    7   
 10 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood               7:07.1   22:06.94    8   
 11 Courtney Giattino         10 Sayville                7:08.6   22:11.61    9   
 12 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                7:09.1   22:13.03   10   
 13 Caroline Jungck           12 Pierson                 7:11.1   22:19.26        
 14 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot              7:12.4   22:23.33   11   
 15 Deanna McNally            12 Sayville                7:12.6   22:24.00   12   
 16 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue              7:13.2   22:25.72   13   
 17 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                7:13.2   22:25.74   14   
 18 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place            7:14.0   22:28.22   15   
 19 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jefferson          7:16.5   22:35.99   16   
 20 Samantha Groark           11 John Glenn              7:20.0   22:46.96   17   
 21 Rachel Ewanyk             12 Northport               7:20.4   22:48.22   18   
 22 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields            7:21.2   22:50.75   19   
 23 Michelle Gagliardo        12 Southampton             7:23.1   22:56.53   20   
 24 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East                7:23.3   22:56.99   21   
 25 Catherine Shaw             9 Babylon                 7:23.7   22:58.25   22   
 26 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge               7:24.0   22:59.24   23   
 27 Emma Hren                  9 East Hampton            7:24.4   23:00.53        
 28 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                   7:25.2   23:03.13   24   
 29 Naomi Desire              12 William Floyd           7:26.1   23:05.99   25   
 30 Lauren Murphy              9 Connetquot              7:27.0   23:08.65   26   
 31 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge               7:27.2   23:09.29   27   
 32 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jefferson          7:28.2   23:12.25   28   
 33 Giana Haubrich            11 Northport               7:28.3   23:12.74   29   
 34 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood               7:28.6   23:13.74   30   
 35 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                   7:29.3   23:15.74   31   
 36 Hannah Blaskiewicz        10 Sayville                7:31.1   23:21.23   32   
 37 Reagan Mullins            12 Islip                   7:32.0   23:24.30   33   
 38 Erin Hayes                11 Northport               7:32.3   23:25.16   34   
 39 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylon           7:33.1   23:27.63   35   
 40 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floyd           7:33.2   23:27.75   36   
 41 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields            7:33.2   23:27.78   37   
 42 Kayla Bullard             11 Hauppauge               7:33.8   23:29.75   38   
 43 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot              7:34.2   23:31.06   39   
 44 Sydney Gilmore            10 Northport               7:34.4   23:31.53   40   
 45 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue              7:35.5   23:35.13   41   
 46 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood               7:35.9   23:36.25   42   
 47 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot              7:37.0   23:39.82   43   
 48 Deanna Beattie            11 Connetquot              7:38.9   23:45.60   44   
 49 Callaghan Babcock          9 Sayville                7:40.3   23:49.97   45   
 50 Emma Gallagher            11 Shelter Island          7:40.3   23:50.00   46   
 51 Nicole Shaffery           10 Northport               7:40.7   23:51.08   47   
 52 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue              7:41.9   23:55.00   48   
 53 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East                7:43.1   23:58.53   49   
 54 Mackenzie Cummings        11 Islip                   7:44.0   24:01.52   50   
 55 Samantha Ford             11 Longwood                7:44.2   24:02.03   51   
 56 Alexa Dobbs                8 Hauppauge               7:44.7   24:03.76   52   
 57 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays            7:45.4   24:05.75   53   
 58 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              7:45.4   24:05.75   54   
 59 Madison Protain           10 Babylon                 7:45.5   24:06.02   55   
 60 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn              7:45.5   24:06.02   56   
 61 Adrianna Farrugia          9 Lindenhurst             7:45.8   24:07.02   57   
 62 Jiachen Lee               12 Hhh East                7:47.5   24:12.25   58   
 63 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                   7:47.7   24:12.94   59   
 64 Kalani Solomon-Shand      12 Amityville              7:49.0   24:17.00        
 65 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip              7:50.6   24:21.86   60   
 66 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                7:51.2   24:23.68   61   
 67 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              7:51.7   24:25.25   62   
 68 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                7:52.3   24:27.39   63   
 69 Lea Henke                 10 Rocky Point             7:53.2   24:30.01   64   
 70 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton Beach       7:53.8   24:31.77   65   
 71 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields            7:54.5   24:34.00   66   
 72 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton             7:54.8   24:35.00   67   
 73 Marni Kahn                12 Hhh East                7:54.8   24:35.13   68   
 74 Haylie Ferreira           11 Longwood                7:55.2   24:36.25   69   
 75 Sabrina Duenas            12 Rocky Point             7:56.0   24:38.83   70   
 76 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays            7:56.4   24:39.87   71   
 77 Ariana Annarumma          12 Sayville                7:56.6   24:40.70   72   
 78 Eve Hadzikostas            8 William Floyd           7:57.1   24:42.31   73   
 79 Jane Albinson             12 Port Jefferson          7:57.8   24:44.25   74   
 80 Anna Thornton              9 Connetquot              8:01.3   24:55.36   75   
 81 Lilit Kevorkian           12 Northport               8:02.5   24:58.80   76   
 82 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Country          8:02.7   24:59.62        
 83 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst             8:02.9   25:00.22   77   
 84 Kasey Benneche            10 Babylon                 8:03.1   25:00.75   78   
 85 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields            8:03.5   25:02.07   79   
 86 kaitlyn hennie            10 Central Islip           8:04.6   25:05.51   80   
 87 jennifer donis            12 Central Islip           8:05.2   25:07.28   81   
 88 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                8:05.3   25:07.51   82   
 89 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       8:06.4   25:11.06   83   
 90 Caroline Pescatore        10 North Babylon           8:06.5   25:11.26   84   
 91 Riley Dilger              12 Longwood                8:06.9   25:12.68   85   
 92 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                8:07.1   25:13.25   86   
 93 Grace Roiland             12 Walt Whitman            8:07.8   25:15.55   87   
 94 Ashley Pugliese           11 Hhh West                8:08.3   25:16.99        
 95 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                   8:09.2   25:19.88   88   
 96 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                8:10.0   25:22.15   89   
 97 Laylin Horvath             9 West Islip              8:10.0   25:22.15   90   
 98 Melanie Martinez          11 William Floyd           8:10.2   25:22.98   91   
 99 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton Beach       8:10.3   25:23.19   92   
100 Samantha Yanez            12 North Babylon           8:10.9   25:25.03   93   
101 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue              8:11.1   25:25.71   94   
102 McKAYALA Speiss           10 Lindenhurst             8:11.2   25:25.92   95   
103 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays            8:11.8   25:27.95   96   
104 Camillia Zugel            10 Longwood                8:12.3   25:29.25   97   
105 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                8:12.5   25:30.00        
106 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood               8:14.0   25:34.71   98   
107 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood               8:14.8   25:37.14   99   
108 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton Beach       8:16.9   25:43.67  100   
109 Lilly Newman              12 Miller Place            8:18.0   25:46.94  101   
110 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylon           8:19.9   25:52.93  102   
111 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                8:19.9   25:53.00  103   
112 Mary McLaughlin           12 Harborfields            8:20.5   25:54.76  104   
113 Kayla McKenna             11 Islip                   8:21.0   25:56.54  105   
114 Grace Lawlor              12 Harborfields            8:21.6   25:58.21  106   
115 Theresa Lamia             10 Miller Place            8:22.9   26:02.26  107   
116 Sarah Kenney              10 Sayville                8:24.1   26:06.14  108   
117 Emily Muniz                9 William Floyd           8:26.7   26:14.27  109   
118 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst             8:29.6   26:23.19  110   
119 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst             8:29.9   26:23.94  111   
120 Sam Kenny                 12 Miller Place            8:30.4   26:25.76  112   
121 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park               8:32.4   26:31.89        
122 Andrea Mendoza            11 William Floyd           8:32.5   26:32.29  113   
123 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton Beach       8:32.8   26:33.15  114   
124 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood               8:33.5   26:35.29  115   
125 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             8:34.8   26:39.21  116   
126 trinity johnson           12 Central Islip           8:35.2   26:40.62  117   
127 Isabela Gaskill           12 Babylon                 8:35.9   26:42.66  118   
128 dayanna escobar           12 Central Islip           8:38.2   26:49.99  119   
129 Gabbie Girard             11 Walt Whitman            8:38.3   26:50.21  120   
130 Olivia Berry              12 Babylon                 8:39.2   26:53.05  121   
131 Isabella Salinas          12 Lindenhurst             8:40.3   26:56.27  122   
132 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton            8:44.3   27:08.93        
133 Jessica Castagna          11 Walt Whitman            8:44.5   27:09.34  123   
134 Samantha Cotes            12 Middle Country          8:44.9   27:10.52        
135 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place            8:46.6   27:15.97  124   
136 Lateshia Peters           12 East Hampton            8:48.6   27:22.04        
137 Emily Farrell             11 Rocky Point             8:48.7   27:22.51  125   
138 Riplee Mercer             12 Southampton             8:49.2   27:24.13  126   
139 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylon           8:50.1   27:26.71  127   
140 Isabella Aparicio         12 Deer Park               8:50.7   27:28.76        
141 Michelle Costanzo         12 Rocky Point             8:51.4   27:30.77  128   
142 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Country          8:51.4   27:31.00        
143 Sydney Salamy             12 East Hampton            8:52.9   27:35.54        
144 Joey Villardi             10 West Islip              8:53.1   27:36.00  129   
145 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip              8:53.1   27:36.26  130   
146 Elisa Hustedt             10 Walt Whitman            8:53.3   27:36.82  131   
147 Fritzinie Lovoile         10 Deer Park               8:53.7   27:37.95        
148 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge               8:54.4   27:40.29  132   
149 Paige Grill               12 West Islip              8:55.5   27:43.53  133   
150 Morgan Moroney            10 Rocky Point             8:57.3   27:49.04  134   
151 Roya Barakza               9 Hhh West                8:57.6   27:49.97        
152 Katelyn Goldhammer         9 Rocky Point             8:57.6   27:49.97  135   
153 Ariana Carter              9 Shelter Island          9:01.0   28:00.54  136   
154 Katherine Langdon         12 William Floyd           9:05.6   28:14.99  137   
155 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip              9:05.7   28:15.16  138   
156 Maria Guevara              9 Hampton Bays            9:06.9   28:19.01  139   
157 tatiana granados          12 Central Islip           9:07.4   28:20.63  140   
158 Devyn Warren              11 John Glenn              9:07.8   28:21.85  141   
159 Anna Kritikos             11 Lindenhurst             9:08.5   28:24.09  142   
160 Olivia Trama              12 Babylon                 9:09.9   28:28.26  143   
161 jazelle amaya             11 Central Islip           9:10.5   28:30.26  144   
162 Kim Wachter               12 Lindenhurst             9:12.9   28:37.51        
163 Briana Umana Moran        10 Walt Whitman            9:13.9   28:40.76  145   
164 Valerie Fabian            11 Bellport                9:14.2   28:41.60  146   
165 Jessica Marchese          12 John Glenn              9:17.8   28:52.77  147   
166 Sabrina Schully           12 Port Jefferson          9:17.8   28:52.79  148   
167 Sapphire Perera           10 Port Jefferson          9:20.1   29:00.01  149   
168 Carly Browngardt          12 Pierson                 9:31.2   29:34.51        
169 Evgenia Kennedy           12 North Babylon           9:32.3   29:38.03  150   
170 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Country          9:33.1   29:40.36        
171 Grace Horan               12 Pierson                 9:34.9   29:46.16        
172 Olivia Overstreet          9 Shelter Island          9:48.1   30:26.98  151   
173 Madison Springer           8 Shelter Island          9:48.5   30:28.30  152   
174 Jasmine Garcia             9 Hampton Bays            9:52.8   30:41.77  153   
175 Daniela Olarte            12 North Babylon          10:00.9   31:06.66  154   
176 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn             10:27.7   32:30.12  155   
177 osasi amene                9 Central Islip          10:28.3   32:31.93  156   
178 Gianna Minerva            12 Deer Park              10:46.5   33:28.38        
179 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton            10:50.8   33:41.96  157   
180 Serena May                11 Southampton            10:58.2   34:04.92  158   
181 Claire Murphy             10 John Glenn             11:01.6   34:15.30  159   
182 Samantha Rivera           12 John Glenn             11:10.5   34:43.14  160   
183 Kaitlyn Gulluscio          7 Shelter Island         12:42.1   39:27.76  161   
184 Sophie Clark               7 Shelter Island         13:04.2   40:36.23  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Connetquot                  122    3   11   26   39   43   44   75           
      Total Time:  1:53:53.25                                                     
         Average:    22:46.65                                                     
   2 Northport                   126    5   18   29   34   40   47   76           
      Total Time:  1:54:47.67                                                     
         Average:    22:57.54                                                     
   3 Comsewogue                  157    1   13   41   48   54   62   94           
      Total Time:  1:54:49.49                                                     
         Average:    22:57.90                                                     
   4 Sayville                    170    9   12   32   45   72  108                
      Total Time:  1:56:27.51                                                     
         Average:    23:17.51                                                     
   5 Islip                       197   24   31   33   50   59   88  105           
      Total Time:  1:57:57.63                                                     
         Average:    23:35.53                                                     
   6 Harborfields                207    6   19   37   66   79  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:57:45.59                                                     
         Average:    23:33.12                                                     
   7 Hhh East                    257   21   49   58   61   68   86   89           
      Total Time:  2:00:06.58                                                     
         Average:    24:01.32                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   272   23   27   38   52  132                     
      Total Time:  2:01:22.33                                                     
         Average:    24:16.47                                                     
   9 Brentwood                   277    8   30   42   98   99  115                
      Total Time:  2:00:08.78                                                     
         Average:    24:01.76                                                     
  10 Bellport                    277    4   10   14  103  146                     
      Total Time:  2:00:32.92                                                     
         Average:    24:06.59                                                     
  11 William Floyd               334   25   36   73   91  109  113  137           
      Total Time:  2:02:53.30                                                     
         Average:    24:34.66                                                     
  12 Westhampton Beach           347    7   65   83   92  100  114                
      Total Time:  2:02:49.70                                                     
         Average:    24:33.94                                                     
  13 Longwood                    350   51   63   69   82   85   97                
      Total Time:  2:03:25.86                                                     
         Average:    24:41.18                                                     
  14 Babylon                     394   22   55   78  118  121  143                
      Total Time:  2:05:40.73                                                     
         Average:    25:08.15                                                     
  15 Port Jefferson              415   16   28   74  148  149                     
      Total Time:  2:08:25.29                                                     
         Average:    25:41.06                                                     
  16 North Babylon               441   35   84   93  102  127  150  154           
      Total Time:  2:07:23.56                                                     
         Average:    25:28.72                                                     
  17 Lindenhurst                 450   57   77   95  110  111  122  142           
      Total Time:  2:07:20.29                                                     
         Average:    25:28.06                                                     
  18 Miller Place                459   15  101  107  112  124                     
      Total Time:  2:07:59.15                                                     
         Average:    25:35.83                                                     
  19 Walt Whitman                463    2   87  120  123  131  145                
      Total Time:  2:07:56.61                                                     
         Average:    25:35.33                                                     
  20 Rocky Point                 503   64   70  116  125  128  134  135           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.33                                                     
         Average:    26:08.27                                                     
  21 Hampton Bays                512   53   71   96  139  153                     
      Total Time:  2:13:14.35                                                     
         Average:    26:38.87                                                     
  22 John Glenn                  516   17   56  141  147  155  159  160           
      Total Time:  2:16:37.72                                                     
         Average:    27:19.55                                                     
  23 Southampton                 528   20   67  126  157  158                     
      Total Time:  2:22:42.54                                                     
         Average:    28:32.51                                                     
  24 Central Islip               537   80   81  117  119  140  144  156           
      Total Time:  2:12:04.03                                                     
         Average:    26:24.81                                                     
  25 West Islip                  542   60   90  129  130  133  138                
      Total Time:  2:12:39.80                                                     
         Average:    26:31.96                                                     
  26 Shelter Island              646   46  136  151  152  161  162                
      Total Time:  2:32:13.58                                                     
         Average:    30:26.72                                                     

    


Girls 5k Run CC Individual Qualifier
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot              6:54.7   21:28.37    1   
  2 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Country          6:59.2   21:42.18    2   
  3 Jessica Deyulio            9 Commack                 7:16.5   22:36.13    3   
  4 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East             7:18.7   22:42.92    4   
  5 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot              7:19.6   22:45.69    5   
  6 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Country          7:22.5   22:54.65    6   
  7 Samantha Pugh             10 Commack                 7:23.0   22:56.15    7   
  8 Emily Owenburg            12 Smithtown               7:23.2   22:56.83    8   
  9 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown               7:23.5   22:57.66    9   
 10 lexa Varlamos             10 Commack                 7:25.8   23:05.02   10   
 11 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park              7:25.9   23:05.15   11   
 12 Anna Murphy               10 Sachem East             7:25.9   23:05.22   12   
 13 Rachel Weber              11 Sachem East             7:28.5   23:13.40   13   
 14 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park              7:32.1   23:24.36   14   
 15 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park              7:32.8   23:26.80   15   
 16 Marissa Sciotto           10 Sachem East             7:32.8   23:26.80   16   
 17 Nicole Juran                 Middle Country          7:33.1   23:27.62   17   
 18 Kate Manalastas           11 Smithtown               7:33.9   23:30.09   18   
 19 Angelina Colón            10 Sachem East             7:33.9   23:30.09   19   
 20 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon            7:34.6   23:32.10   20   
 21 Olivia Niewiadomski       10 Riverhead               7:35.2   23:34.15   21   
 22 Catherine Kelly           11 Ward Melville           7:36.1   23:36.90   22   
 23 Hill Kelsey               11 Commack                 7:38.2   23:43.37   23   
 24 Shannon O'Brien           10 Riverhead               7:38.3   23:43.90   24   
 25 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore               7:38.8   23:45.22   25   
 26 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North            7:40.1   23:49.35   26   
 27 Kyrsten Tomasic           10 Smithtown               7:40.8   23:51.39   27   
 28 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East             7:41.0   23:52.21   28   
 29 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melville           7:41.5   23:53.83   29   
 30 Alyssa Cortes             12 Sachem East             7:42.9   23:58.12   30   
 31 Angelica Svolos           12 Kings Park              7:44.2   24:02.05   31   
 32 Michaela New              10 Kings Park              7:46.4   24:09.05   32   
 33 Eilis Casey               11 Shoreham Wad            7:47.8   24:13.19   33   
 34 Lillia Bartolotta         11 Sayville                7:49.3   24:17.82   34   
 35 Shannon McMahon           10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:50.7   24:22.31   35   
 36 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown               7:51.1   24:23.65   36   
 37 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                 7:51.8   24:25.57   37   
 38 Christina Billings         9 Kings Park              7:52.4   24:27.61   38   
 39 Emily Stritzl              9 Kings Park              7:52.5   24:27.90   39   
 40 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             7:52.6   24:28.04   40   
 41 Zoe Koenig                12 Smithtown               7:53.6   24:31.27   41   
 42 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East             7:53.6   24:31.27        
 43 Jessica Schaefer          12 Sachem East             7:53.9   24:32.09        
 44 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville                7:55.1   24:36.00   42   
 45 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon            7:55.8   24:38.15   43   
 46 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai             7:56.1   24:39.09   44   
 47 Eleanora Undrus           10 Shoreham Wad            7:56.7   24:40.91   45   
 48 Kaitlynn McNamara         11 Sachem North            7:57.0   24:41.97   46   
 49 Lilian Neilson            11 Kings Park              7:58.7   24:47.07        
 50 Karly McGee               11 Connetquot              7:58.9   24:47.87   47   
 51 Dafne Espana              10 Riverhead               7:59.4   24:49.30   48   
 52 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    11 Sachem North            7:59.4   24:49.40   49   
 53 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:59.6   24:49.90   50   
 54 Emma Fitch                11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:59.9   24:50.84   51   
 55 Athena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot              8:00.0   24:51.16   52   
 56 Lucia Buscemi             12 Ward Melville           8:00.9   24:53.90   53   
 57 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore               8:01.5   24:55.89   54   
 58 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Country          8:01.8   24:56.72   55   
 59 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North            8:01.8   24:56.72   56   
 60 Ciara Delacrausaz          8 West Babylon            8:02.9   25:00.18   57   
 61 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country          8:03.8   25:03.11   58   
 62 Margaret Van Laere        12 Northport               8:05.0   25:06.59   59   
 63 Ellie Downey              10 West Babylon            8:06.0   25:09.85   60   
 64 Danielle Czarnecki        12 Sachem North            8:06.1   25:10.06   61   
 65 Emily Papazian            12 Sachem North            8:06.2   25:10.40   62   
 66 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                 8:06.3   25:10.66   63   
 67 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             8:07.6   25:14.81   64   
 68 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge               8:08.3   25:16.82   65   
 69 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melville           8:08.3   25:16.90   66   
 70 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melville           8:09.8   25:21.56   67   
 71 Margaret Panasci          11 Shoreham Wad            8:11.2   25:26.06   68   
 72 Marie Saint Claire         9 Walt Whitman            8:11.3   25:26.26   69   
 73 Ashley Czarnecki          12 Sachem North            8:11.5   25:26.88   70   
 74 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan      8 Shoreham Wad            8:11.8   25:27.71   71   
 75 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:12.7   25:30.59   72   
 76 Alexis McCauley-Pearl     12 Smithtown               8:13.3   25:32.64   73   
 77 Ariann Robinson            9 Sachem East             8:13.6   25:33.29        
 78 Emma Zanfardino           12 Sachem North            8:13.8   25:34.15        
 79 Jenna Lesiewicz           11 Shoreham Wad            8:14.1   25:34.90   74   
 80 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown               8:14.2   25:35.32        
 81 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                   8:14.5   25:36.16   75   
 82 Colette Barron            12 Huntington              8:14.7   25:36.91   76   
 83 Amber Hassig               9 East Islip              8:14.9   25:37.56   77   
 84 Amanda Harnos             11 Sachem East             8:15.6   25:39.63        
 85 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue              8:15.9   25:40.65   78   
 86 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                8:16.1   25:41.30   79   
 87 Mackenzie McKeegan        11 Sachem North            8:16.6   25:42.73        
 88 Fynn Haughney             10 Bay Shore               8:16.6   25:42.80   80   
 89 Hayden Joyce               9 Northport               8:16.9   25:43.65   81   
 90 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             8:17.3   25:44.99   82   
 91 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields            8:19.0   25:50.19        
 92 Mary Kate Gaconnier       10 Sayville                8:19.3   25:51.00   83   
 93 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport               8:19.6   25:51.94   84   
 94 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown               8:19.6   25:52.13        
 95 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport               8:20.8   25:55.66   85   
 96 Kylie Chen                10 Harborfields            8:21.2   25:57.10        
 97 Skyla Fabbricante          9 Northport               8:21.4   25:57.51   86   
 98 Briana Primavera           9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:21.6   25:58.33   87   
 99 Ava Mingrone              10 Ward Melville           8:22.2   26:00.17   88   
100 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai             8:22.3   26:00.38   89   
101 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty        10 Ward Melville           8:22.4   26:00.74   90   
102 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot              8:23.0   26:02.63   91   
103 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:23.4   26:03.77   92   
104 Natalie Hartmann          10 Sachem East             8:23.4   26:03.77        
105 Danielle Cavaliere        11 Hauppauge               8:23.4   26:03.94   93   
106 Gia Giudice               11 Sachem North            8:24.7   26:07.93        
107 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue              8:25.1   26:09.19   94   
108 Sarah Bock                11 Sachem North            8:25.6   26:10.69        
109 Jacqueline Shaffer         9 Smithtown               8:25.9   26:11.58        
110 Lindsey McMinn            10 Ward Melville           8:26.1   26:12.19        
111 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon            8:26.2   26:12.60   95   
112 Shannon Husch             10 Ward Melville           8:26.2   26:12.70        
113 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge               8:27.5   26:16.56   96   
114 Amber Farruggio           12 Sachem North            8:27.5   26:16.56        
115 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melville           8:28.2   26:18.91        
116 Gillian Singer            12 Sachem East             8:28.4   26:19.32        
117 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North            8:28.5   26:19.73        
118 Katherin Marroquin Gonza  10 Riverhead               8:31.2   26:28.07   97   
119 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton Beach       8:31.8   26:30.11        
120 Melina Nicou               9 Commack                 8:33.0   26:33.60   98   
121 Arianna Tandazo            9 Hauppauge               8:33.7   26:35.94   99   
122 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            8:36.0   26:42.93        
123 Sonia Cardenas            11 Longwood                8:36.3   26:43.91  100   
124 Emily Caron               12 Patchogue/Medford       8:36.5   26:44.60  101   
125 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             8:36.6   26:44.79  102   
126 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             8:37.2   26:46.81        
127 Stephanie Leddy           11 East Islip              8:37.8   26:48.65  103   
128 Emme Terranova             9 Northport               8:37.9   26:49.05  104   
129 Torre Parrinello          10 Shoreham Wad            8:38.6   26:50.94  105   
130 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                8:38.7   26:51.27  106   
131 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue              8:38.9   26:51.88  107   
132 Dorothea Sacks             9 Ross                    8:39.3   26:53.13        
133 Gianna Mott               12 Sachem North            8:39.7   26:54.51        
134 Mya Dates                 12 Longwood                8:39.7   26:54.56  108   
135 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                8:39.9   26:55.16  109   
136 Emily Saldin              10 Northport               8:40.0   26:55.33  110   
137 Emily Clayton              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:41.1   26:58.77  111   
138 Madeline Duran            11 Sachem East             8:41.6   27:00.51        
139 Sarah Haanraadts           9 East Islip              8:42.2   27:02.33  112   
140 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                   8:42.2   27:02.33  113   
141 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown               8:42.3   27:02.73        
142 Ceren Cebeci              10 West Babylon            8:42.6   27:03.66  114   
143 Diya Rai-Gersappe         11 Huntington              8:42.9   27:04.58  115   
144 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                   8:44.3   27:08.80  116   
145 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              8:44.4   27:09.12  117   
146 Maya Biblow                9 Walt Whitman            8:44.4   27:09.16  118   
147 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue              8:44.7   27:09.91  119   
148 Selene Tan                 9 Shoreham Wad            8:46.2   27:14.78  120   
149 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:46.9   27:16.84        
150 Jillian Jaeger             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:47.8   27:19.66  121   
151 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington              8:47.8   27:19.66  122   
152 Sophia Lamendola          10 Northport               8:48.6   27:22.16        
153 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             8:49.9   27:26.30        
154 Jensen Herbst              9 Smithtown               8:50.5   27:27.92        
155 Amanda Rosario            10 West Babylon            8:51.6   27:31.40  123   
156 Yeni Gonzalez             11 Connetquot              8:53.6   27:37.56  124   
157 Ashanna Archibald         12 Huntington              8:53.8   27:38.34  125   
158 Katherine Cheadle         12 Kings Park              8:54.1   27:39.16        
159 Allison Nemesure          12 Ward Melville           8:54.5   27:40.39        
160 Emma Mendolia             11 East Islip              8:54.9   27:41.62  126   
161 Olivia Stagg               9 Sayville                8:56.3   27:46.12  127   
162 Gia Carr                  12 Sachem North            8:56.9   27:47.90        
163 Lauren Faust              12 Sachem East             8:57.2   27:48.90        
164 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge               8:57.9   27:51.14  128   
165 Samantha Salvia            9 Sayville                8:59.1   27:54.66  129   
166 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                8:59.4   27:55.76  130   
167 Payton Cline              11 Sachem East             8:59.5   27:56.16        
168 Daniela Santoiemma        10 Walt Whitman            8:59.5   27:56.17  131   
169 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East             9:00.8   28:00.00        
170 Juliana Nguyen            10 Walt Whitman            9:01.1   28:01.15  132   
171 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East             9:02.3   28:04.83        
172 Kaylin Cuba               12 East Islip              9:05.3   28:13.99  133   
173 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melville           9:05.9   28:15.94        
174 Megan Keach                9 Bay Shore               9:05.9   28:16.06  134   
175 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue              9:06.0   28:16.30  135   
176 Tia Coffman               11 Comsewogue              9:06.2   28:16.86  136   
177 Marissa McGrath           10 Sayville                9:06.5   28:17.90  137   
178 Sophia Drain               9 Ward Melville           9:07.5   28:20.77        
179 Jess McMahon              12 Sachem North            9:07.8   28:21.66        
180 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford       9:08.9   28:25.11  138   
181 Nicole Schwartz            9 Smithtown               9:09.1   28:25.92        
182 Sierra Boyce              12 Sayville                9:10.4   28:29.79  139   
183 Emma Licata               11 Mount Sinai             9:10.8   28:31.02        
184 Emma Doutney              10 Comsewogue              9:11.1   28:32.16        
185 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                9:11.8   28:34.09        
186 Mia Mendoza                9 East Islip              9:12.7   28:37.02  140   
187 Leslie Mendez              9 Bay Shore               9:12.7   28:37.15  141   
188 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                9:13.1   28:38.37  142   
189 Kaitlyn Curry             12 Sachem East             9:13.7   28:40.16        
190 Taylor Case               10 Huntington              9:13.8   28:40.60  143   
191 Erica Hunter              12 Ward Melville           9:15.2   28:44.90        
192 Francesca Catena          10 Lindenhurst             9:16.0   28:47.37  144   
193 Olivia Stowell             9 Shoreham Wad            9:17.8   28:52.89        
194 Jill Missig               12 East Islip              9:17.8   28:52.91  145   
195 Julia Divan               12 Riverhead               9:19.5   28:58.14  146   
196 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                9:23.1   29:09.31  147   
197 Anastasia Akapnitis       10 Walt Whitman            9:23.4   29:10.33  148   
198 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Medford       9:25.0   29:15.16  149   
199 Gianna Alcala             11 Comsewogue              9:25.7   29:17.27        
200 Lindsey Lindvall          10 Northport               9:26.1   29:18.66        
201 Julia Williams            11 North Babylon           9:26.4   29:19.67        
202 Bella Barbagallo          10 Northport               9:27.5   29:22.91        
203 Amaria Albrecht           11 Sachem North            9:27.6   29:23.22        
204 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue              9:28.1   29:24.93        
205 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylon           9:28.8   29:27.10        
206 Megan Carr                 9 Sachem North            9:31.6   29:35.85        
207 Mia Famiglietti           12 Patchogue/Medford       9:32.4   29:38.32  150   
208 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge               9:33.9   29:42.83  151   
209 Lynnmerie Lin              9 Sachem North            9:34.4   29:44.51        
210 Liv Buonomo               10 Ward Melville           9:35.3   29:47.36        
211 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              9:37.1   29:52.80  152   
212 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North            9:38.1   29:56.07        
213 Emma Ramirez              12 Sachem North            9:38.5   29:57.31        
214 Melissa Healy             11 Comsewogue              9:38.7   29:57.67        
215 Tara Lauther              10 Hampton Bays            9:38.9   29:58.34        
216 Claudia Dilimetin         12 Northport               9:39.1   29:59.16        
217 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North            9:39.2   29:59.37        
218 Madeline Schumann         10 Patchogue/Medford       9:40.6   30:03.67  153   
219 Reilly Murphy             11 Connetquot              9:41.4   30:06.10        
220 Steph Capitano             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:42.5   30:09.58  154   
221 Sophia Senchishin          9 Hampton Bays            9:42.9   30:10.92        
222 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylon           9:43.1   30:11.52        
223 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       9:45.7   30:19.60  155   
224 Emily Penna               10 Smithtown               9:48.0   30:26.59        
225 Alyssa Grossnickle        12 North Babylon           9:51.5   30:37.60        
226 Rida Jamal                11 Ward Melville           9:56.7   30:53.60        
227 Angelina Latorre          11 East Islip              9:57.2   30:55.17        
228 Jasmine Guevara           10 Hampton Bays            9:57.3   30:55.53        
229 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Medford       9:57.3   30:55.67        
230 Shannon Henehan           10 Northport               9:57.6   30:56.53        
231 Valia Kavrakis            10 Northport               9:59.7   31:03.13        
232 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst            10:00.4   31:05.15  156   
233 Tania Ventura             12 Bellport               10:06.5   31:24.28  157   
234 Brittany O'Connor-Wolfe    9 Bayport/Bluepoint      10:07.7   31:27.96        
235 Deanna Bruno               9 Bayport/Bluepoint      10:08.3   31:29.85        
236 Abigail Stangarone        12 Smithtown              10:09.2   31:32.63        
237 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue             10:09.2   31:32.67        
238 Ryan Christie              9 Bellport               10:10.3   31:35.91  158   
239 Ling Ya Chen               9 Sachem North           10:11.8   31:40.60        
240 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Medford      10:13.2   31:44.86        
241 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North           10:18.4   32:01.12        
242 Elizabeth Talkachov        9 Lindenhurst            10:23.0   32:15.30  159   
243 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue             10:25.8   32:24.26        
244 Maisoon Anwar             10 Comsewogue             10:27.9   32:30.67        
245 Maggie Passamonte         12 Shoreham Wad           10:32.1   32:43.69        
246 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai            10:32.8   32:45.80        
247 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             10:35.9   32:55.37        
248 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                  10:40.8   33:10.78  160   
249 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            10:41.1   33:11.67        
250 Melissa Redlo              7 Bayport/Bluepoint      10:50.6   33:41.18        
251 Nayrely Mojica            12 Brentwood              10:51.8   33:44.90        
252 Samantha Perles           10 Lindenhurst            10:52.4   33:46.79  161   
253 Lesly Ortiz               11 Brentwood              10:57.5   34:02.67        
254 Toby LaPierre              8 Ross                   10:57.7   34:03.37        
255 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North           11:01.1   34:13.93        
256 Lilly Moeller              8 Ross                   11:01.3   34:14.56        
257 Mariana Harris            11 Center Moriches        11:11.7   34:46.83        
258 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      11:12.3   34:48.70        
259 Isabella Gascon           10 Bellport               11:23.2   35:22.40  162   
260 Petra Cline                9 Sachem East            11:26.8   35:33.68        
261 Rose Vollaro              12 Miller Place           11:30.0   35:43.52        
262 Brianna Isaza             10 Huntington             11:36.3   36:03.19  163   
263 Maddie Karman             10 Sayville               11:36.6   36:04.00        
264 Sarah Pliszak             10 Bellport               11:39.0   36:11.62  164   
265 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            12:17.1   38:10.04  165   
266 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                  12:20.7   38:21.08  166   
267 Juliana Rose              12 Miller Place           12:58.4   40:18.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sachem East                  64    4   12   13   16   19   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:55:58.43                                                     
         Average:    23:11.69                                                     
   2 Commack                      80    3    7   10   23   37   63   98           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.24                                                     
         Average:    23:21.25                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    98    8    9   18   27   36   41   73           
      Total Time:  1:57:39.62                                                     
         Average:    23:31.93                                                     
   4 Kings Park                  103   11   14   15   31   32   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:58:07.41                                                     
         Average:    23:37.49                                                     
   5 Middle Country              138    2    6   17   55   58                     
      Total Time:  1:58:04.28                                                     
         Average:    23:36.86                                                     
   6 Connetquot                  196    1    5   47   52   91  124  152           
      Total Time:  1:59:55.72                                                     
         Average:    23:59.15                                                     
   7 Ward Melville               237   22   29   53   66   67   88   90           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.09                                                     
         Average:    24:36.62                                                     
   8 Sachem North                238   26   46   49   56   61   62   70           
      Total Time:  2:03:27.50                                                     
         Average:    24:41.50                                                     
   9 West Babylon                275   20   43   57   60   95  114  123           
      Total Time:  2:04:32.88                                                     
         Average:    24:54.58                                                     
  10 Shoreham Wading River       291   33   45   68   71   74  105  120           
      Total Time:  2:05:22.77                                                     
         Average:    25:04.56                                                     
  11 Mount Sinai                 302   40   44   64   72   82   89  102           
      Total Time:  2:05:37.52                                                     
         Average:    25:07.51                                                     
  12 Bayport/Bluepoint           334   35   50   51   87  111  121  154           
      Total Time:  2:07:00.15                                                     
         Average:    25:24.03                                                     
  13 Riverhead                   336   21   24   48   97  146                     
      Total Time:  2:07:33.56                                                     
         Average:    25:30.72                                                     
  14 Northport                   395   59   81   84   85   86  104  110           
      Total Time:  2:08:35.35                                                     
         Average:    25:43.07                                                     
  15 Sayville                    415   34   42   83  127  129  137  139           
      Total Time:  2:10:25.60                                                     
         Average:    26:05.12                                                     
  16 Bay Shore                   434   25   54   80  134  141                     
      Total Time:  2:11:17.12                                                     
         Average:    26:15.43                                                     
  17 Hauppauge                   481   65   93   96   99  128  151                
      Total Time:  2:12:04.40                                                     
         Average:    26:24.88                                                     
  18 Longwood                    502   79  100  106  108  109  130  142           
      Total Time:  2:13:06.20                                                     
         Average:    26:37.24                                                     
  19 Comsewogue                  515   78   94  107  117  119  135  136           
      Total Time:  2:13:00.75                                                     
         Average:    26:36.15                                                     
  20 East Islip                  551   77  103  112  126  133  140  145           
      Total Time:  2:15:24.15                                                     
         Average:    27:04.83                                                     
  21 Huntington                  581   76  115  122  125  143  163                
      Total Time:  2:16:20.09                                                     
         Average:    27:16.02                                                     
  22 Walt Whitman                598   69  118  131  132  148                     
      Total Time:  2:17:43.07                                                     
         Average:    27:32.62                                                     
  23 Patchogue/Medford           630   92  101  138  149  150  153  155           
      Total Time:  2:20:06.96                                                     
         Average:    28:01.40                                                     
  24 Islip                       630   75  113  116  160  166                     
      Total Time:  2:31:19.15                                                     
         Average:    30:15.83                                                     
  25 Lindenhurst                 785  144  156  159  161  165                     
      Total Time:  2:44:04.65                                                     
         Average:    32:48.93                                                     
  26 Bellport                    788  147  157  158  162  164                     
      Total Time:  2:43:43.52                                                     
         Average:    32:44.71