Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Jim Smith Invitational - 9/15/2016 to 9/15/2018                 
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton Beach      7:44.01    1             
  2 Billy Malone               9 Southampton            7:48.79    2             
  3 Justin Marro               9 Southampton            8:02.65    3             
  4 Colin Funk                 9 Port Washington        8:06.49    4             
  5 Kevin Taylor               9 Port Washington        8:08.43    5             
  6 Evan Masi                  9 East Hampton           8:11.21    6             
  7 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jefferson         8:12.06    7             
  8 Joshua Vazquez             9 East Hampton           8:14.64    8             
  9 Aidan Klarman              9 East Hampton           8:15.66    9             
 10 cole maney                 9 Harborfields           8:17.03   10             
 11 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton Beach      8:20.58   11             
 12 James Conigliaro           8 Westhampton Beach      8:26.21   12             
 13 james lawlor               9 Harborfields           8:29.42   13             
 14 Jake Nielsen               9 Hauppauge              8:29.69   14             
 15 Michael Leon               9 Deer Park              8:31.10                  
 16 Luke Christenson           9 Roslyn                 8:31.84   15             
 17 Taylor Lane                9 Mount Sinai            8:32.28   16             
 18 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown              8:34.27   17             
 19 William Lane               9 Port Washington        8:34.62   18             
 20 Simon Bandsma              9 Scarsdale Hi           8:35.08   19             
 21 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton            8:35.60   20             
 22 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset HS           8:35.91   21             
 23 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields           8:38.22   22             
 24 Tom Schiavoni              9 Pierson                8:38.62   23             
 25 Terrence McGinty           9 Port Washington        8:39.04   24             
 26 logan taratko              9 Harborfields           8:39.38   25             
 27 Jack Feinberg              9 Roslyn                 8:39.72   26             
 28 Anthony Zajac              9 Shoreham Wad           8:40.15   27             
 29 Jack Schmalzle             9 Roslyn                 8:40.79   28             
 30 Chris McGrath              9 St. John the           8:43.47   29             
 31 John Jordan                9 North Babylon          8:43.86                  
 32 John Mudano                9 Smithtown              8:45.18   30             
 33 Harrison Gavalas           9 Southampton            8:46.15   31             
 34 Jacob Rook                 9 Smithtown              8:47.66   32             
 35 Brandon Wingert            9 Smithtown              8:49.22   33             
 36 Alexander Kasper           9 Jericho                8:51.00   34             
 37 Aidan Harrigan             9 St. John the           8:51.63   35             
 38 kyle meaney                9 Harborfields           8:51.99   36             
 39 ethan radecki              9 Harborfields           8:53.91                  
 40 Luke Brunn                 9 East Hampton           8:54.52   37             
 41 Cole Cammarata             9 Westhampton Beach      8:54.93   38             
 42 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai            8:55.34   39             
 43 Ethan Dean                 9 Farmingdale            8:55.70   40             
 44 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West               8:56.19   41             
 45 Jack Hoge                  9 Babylon                8:56.53   42             
 46 Ethan Humin                9 Hauppauge              8:59.78   43             
 47 Kai Wingert                9 Smithtown              9:02.97   44             
 48 Thomas Siatsis             9 VS North               9:07.39   45             
 49 Nathan Yaragudri           9 Pearl River            9:11.25   46             
 50 Joseph Ivans               9 Patchogue/Medford      9:12.59   47             
 51 Patrick Rowland            9 Riverhead              9:12.87   48             
 52 Daniel McCarvill           9 Pearl River            9:13.24   49             
 53 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylon          9:15.26                  
 54 Christian Capitano         9 Bayport/Bluepoint      9:15.75   50             
 55 Luke Humin                 9 Hauppauge              9:16.06   51             
 56 Gelsomino Nicholas         9 Bayport/Bluepoint      9:16.47   52             
 57 Ryan Kolin                 9 Manhasset HS           9:17.46   53             
 58 Carson Tompkins            9 East Hampton           9:21.54   54             
 59 Matthew Materazo           9 Middle Country         9:21.87   55             
 60 Trevor Orgonas             9 Bayport/Bluepoint      9:22.18   56             
 61 Thomas Gibney              9 Scarsdale Hi           9:23.25   57             
 62 Luke Clackett              9 Hauppauge              9:23.53   58             
 63 Benjamin Sommer            9 Scarsdale Hi           9:23.86   59             
 64 Andrew Schmutz             9 Middle Country         9:24.20   60             
 65 Oscar Yan                  9 Jericho                9:24.58   61             
 66 Brendan Cucuzza            9 Roslyn                 9:25.01   62             
 67 ian reynolds               9 Harborfields           9:25.37                  
 68 Charlie Kravitz            9 Hhh East               9:27.06                  
 69 Bill Yildiz                9 Jericho                9:27.96   63             
 70 Troy Remkus                9 Pierson                9:28.70   64             
 71 Connor Blunnie             9 Shoreham Wad           9:29.70   65             
 72 Thomas Constantine         9 Shoreham Wad           9:29.97   66             
 73 Trevor Serra               9 Longwood               9:30.27   67             
 74 Kevin Gorham               9 Pearl River            9:30.64   68             
 75 Oba Awolowo                9 Hauppauge              9:30.95   69             
 76 Michael Bischoff           9 Port Washington        9:31.30   70             
 77 Brian O'Reilly             9 Smithtown              9:31.82                  
 78 Max Law                    9 Miller Place           9:33.29   71             
 79 Mike Hardy                 9 Pierson                9:33.78   72             
 80 Jacob Zik                  9 Scarsdale Hi           9:35.23   73             
 81 Griffin Jackson            9 Port Washington        9:36.97                  
 82 Keegan Guyer               9 Pierson                9:37.70   74             
 83 Matthew Hellerman          9 Port Washington        9:39.30                  
 84 Bryan Brady                9 Long Island            9:40.56                  
 85 Justin Corabi              9 Wantagh                9:45.93   75             
 86 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays           9:47.66                  
 87 Tal Blaustein              9 Scarsdale Hi           9:48.79   76             
 88 Justin Heathscott          9 Smithtown              9:50.61                  
 89 Connor Vila                9 Deer Park              9:51.95                  
 90 Brian Jablowsky            9 New Rochelle           9:52.51   77             
 91 Drew Hecht                 9 Jericho                9:53.22   78             
 92 Nicholas Russo             9 Smithtown              9:54.14                  
 93 Michael Hartmann           9 Wantagh                9:54.72   79             
 94 Avery Siska                9 East Hampton           9:54.96                  
 95 James Abbruzzo             9 Hauppauge              9:55.73                  
 96 Brayden Clemets            9 Patchogue/Medford      9:56.38   80             
 97 Bayden Bruck               9 Hauppauge              9:56.94                  
 98 Maxwell Meehan             9 Port Washington        9:57.37                  
 99 Steven Lee                 9 Jericho                9:58.08   81             
100 Harrison Cymbler           9 Roslyn                 9:58.71   82             
101 Jeremy Sobel               9 Scarsdale Hi           9:59.50                  
102 Jeremy Suzman              9 Scarsdale Hi           9:59.79                  
103 Harris Levinson            9 Huntington            10:00.44                  
104 Jack Soldano               9 Miller Place          10:01.64   83             
105 Terrence Quinn             9 Farmingdale           10:02.40   84             
106 Mark Ferrara               9 Farmingdale           10:03.14   85             
107 Kieran Fink                9 Manhasset HS          10:03.55   86             
108 Emir Jennings              9 Hauppauge             10:04.00                  
109 Ian Rios                   9 VS North              10:06.23   87             
110 Dylan Koszalka             8 Southampton           10:06.49   88             
111 Gabriel Ross               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     10:07.44   89             
112 Cecil Munshin              9 Pierson               10:08.96   90             
113 Thomas Gaffney             9 St. John the          10:16.69   91             
114 Brendan Dyroff             9 Mount Sinai           10:18.62   92             
115 Ian Chin                   9 Scarsdale Hi          10:18.95                  
116 Aidan McCormac             9 East Hampton          10:19.43                  
117 Jonathon Larice            9 Huntington            10:20.68                  
118 Victor Gallet-Garcia       9 New Rochelle          10:21.08   93             
119 Benjamin Dammers           9 Island Trees          10:21.84                  
120 Ryan Hiew                  9 Jericho               10:22.09                  
121 Asher Charno               9 Port Washington       10:23.05                  
122 Jack Bazarewski            9 Riverhead             10:25.12   94             
123 Aric Getchell              9 St. John the          10:25.84   95             
124 Ethan Weismer              9 Scarsdale Hi          10:27.50                  
125 Ian Levine                 9 Port Washington       10:31.22                  
126 Jianqiao Zhao              9 Scarsdale Hi          10:33.20                  
127 Sean Langan                9 Longwood              10:34.00   96             
128 Aidan Gillespie            9 Smithtown             10:34.23                  
129 Randall Shochat            9 Hhh West              10:36.68   97             
130 Jack Beardslee             9 Middle Country        10:37.58   98             
131 Luke Boffy                 9 Riverhead             10:38.01   99             
132 Denis Lindquist            9 Pearl River           10:38.91  100             
133 Thomas Rodgers             9 Middle Country        10:39.23  101             
134 Christian Vaquiz           9 Middle Country        10:41.23  102             
135 James Bender               9 Babylon               10:41.48  103             
136 William Chen               9 Jericho               10:44.27                  
137 Dominic Testa              9 Miller Place          10:44.67  104             
138 Jonathan Kuperschmid       9 East Hampton          10:48.28                  
139 Michael Prunty             9 Pearl River           10:49.50  105             
140 Alec Nanci-Marr            9 Pierson               10:50.87                  
141 Tecumseh Mora              9 New Rochelle          10:51.17  106             
142 Nicholas Garrison          9 Pearl River           10:51.64                  
143 Jacob Lubin                9 Scarsdale Hi          10:52.16                  
144 Quinn McDonald             9 East Hampton          10:53.48                  
145 Xavier Moore               9 Riverhead             10:53.82  107             
146 Stanley Kong               9 Manhasset HS          10:57.00  108             
147 Samuel Drescher            9 Scarsdale Hi          10:57.70                  
148 Michael Vallary            9 Miller Place          10:58.10  109             
149 Cruz Mendez                9 Riverhead             10:58.33  110             
150 Gordon Bagley              9 Port Washington       10:59.29                  
151 Michael Broshan            9 Hauppauge             10:59.92                  
152 James Fanshawe             9 Pearl River           11:00.38                  
153 Jack Odonnell              9 Longwood              11:01.38  111             
154 Thomas Orifici             9 Babylon               11:03.95  112             
155 Nicholas Banz              9 Farmingdale           11:04.38  113             
156 Rene Santos                9 Amityville            11:04.99  114             
157 Kyle Chan                  9 Jericho               11:07.57                  
158 Adi Menon                  9 Scarsdale Hi          11:08.70                  
159 Sean Fitzgerald            9 St. John the          11:09.73  115             
160 Ilan Litvak                9 Port Washington       11:18.57                  
161 Liam Sproul                9 Port Jefferson        11:21.83  116             
162 Brandon Graff              9 St. John the          11:23.38                  
163 Joshua Winer               9 Patchogue/Medford     11:25.46  117             
164 Aaron Villa                9 Alexander Hamilton    11:27.40  118             
165 Nicholas Caporale          9 Smithtown             11:34.75                  
166 Ethan Wofse                9 Port Washington       11:36.85                  
167 Ryan McMurray              9 Middle Country        11:39.80                  
168 Jason Izaguirre-Rivera     9 Amityville            11:40.40  119             
169 Jair Villa                 9 Alexander Hamilton    11:40.68  120             
170 Sunjay Green               9 Alexander Hamilton    11:41.84  121             
171 Tyler Lin                  9 Jericho               11:42.30                  
172 Giovanni Mascetti          9 VS North              11:56.22  122             
173 Logan Beringer             9 Farmingdale           12:00.99  123             
174 Patrick Moran              9 Wantagh               12:02.04  124             
175 Rich Hu                    9 Jericho               12:06.37                  
176 Aidan Tracy                9 Wantagh               12:08.10  125             
177 Rion Weber                 9 Port Washington       12:13.85                  
178 Michael Warren             9 Miller Place          12:19.77  126             
179 Jonah Ben-Levi             9 Roslyn                12:21.82                  
180 Garrett Gunn               9 Wantagh               12:32.31  127             
181 Jonathan Appel             9 Hhh West              12:39.82  128             
182 Christopher Post           9 Babylon               12:42.01  129             
183 Ryan Farron                9 Shoreham Wad          12:43.42  130             
184 Warren Coburn              9 Port Jefferson        12:43.82  131             
185 Peter O'Brien              9 Pearl River           12:50.24                  
186 Alessandro Bisceglie       9 Mount Sinai           12:58.40  132             
187 David Padmore              9 St. John the          13:04.79                  
188 Richie Majano              9 Roslyn                13:26.64                  
189 Sebastian Archer           9 Scarsdale Hi          13:51.88                  
190 Troy Wright                9 Amityville            14:23.50  133             
191 Josh Cheuk                 9 Jericho               14:24.40                  
192 Dylan Levy                 9 Roslyn                14:41.90                  
193 John DeBlasio              9 Mount Sinai           14:52.51  134             
194 Ethan Davila               9 VS North              15:08.88  135             
195 Anthony De Nisco           9 Port Washington       15:15.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Hampton                 23    6    8    9   37   54                    
      Total Time:    24:41.51                                                    
         Average:     8:13.84                                                    
   2 Westhampton Beach            24    1   11   12   38                         
      Total Time:    24:30.80                                                    
         Average:     8:10.27                                                    
   3 Southampton                  25    2    3   20   31   88                    
      Total Time:    24:27.04                                                    
         Average:     8:09.02                                                    
   4 Port Washington              27    4    5   18   24   70                    
      Total Time:    24:49.54                                                    
         Average:     8:16.52                                                    
   5 Harborfields                 45   10   13   22   25   36                    
      Total Time:    25:24.67                                                    
         Average:     8:28.23                                                    
   6 Roslyn                       69   15   26   28   62   82                    
      Total Time:    25:52.35                                                    
         Average:     8:37.45                                                    
   7 Smithtown                    79   17   30   32   33   44                    
      Total Time:    26:07.11                                                    
         Average:     8:42.37                                                    
   8 Hauppauge                   108   14   43   51   58   69                    
      Total Time:    26:45.53                                                    
         Average:     8:55.18                                                    
   9 Scarsdale High School       135   19   57   59   73   76                    
      Total Time:    27:22.19                                                    
         Average:     9:07.40                                                    
  10 Mount Sinai                 147   16   39   92  132  134                    
      Total Time:    27:46.24                                                    
         Average:     9:15.42                                                    
  11 St. John the Baptist        155   29   35   91   95  115                    
      Total Time:    27:51.79                                                    
         Average:     9:17.27                                                    
  12 Jericho                     158   34   61   63   78   81                    
      Total Time:    27:43.54                                                    
         Average:     9:14.52                                                    
  13 Bayport/Bluepoint           158   50   52   56   89                         
      Total Time:    27:54.40                                                    
         Average:     9:18.14                                                    
  14 Shoreham Wading River       158   27   65   66  130                         
      Total Time:    27:39.82                                                    
         Average:     9:13.28                                                    
  15 Pierson                     159   23   64   72   74   90                    
      Total Time:    27:41.10                                                    
         Average:     9:13.70                                                    
  16 Manhasset HS                160   21   53   86  108                         
      Total Time:    27:56.92                                                    
         Average:     9:18.98                                                    
  17 Pearl River                 163   46   49   68  100  105                    
      Total Time:    27:55.13                                                    
         Average:     9:18.38                                                    
  18 Farmingdale                 209   40   84   85  113  123                    
      Total Time:    29:01.24                                                    
         Average:     9:40.42                                                    
  19 Middle Country              213   55   60   98  101  102                    
      Total Time:    29:23.65                                                    
         Average:     9:47.89                                                    
  20 Riverhead                   241   48   94   99  107  110                    
      Total Time:    30:16.00                                                    
         Average:    10:05.34                                                    
  21 Patchogue/Medford           244   47   80  117                              
      Total Time:    30:34.43                                                    
         Average:    10:11.48                                                    
  22 Port Jefferson              254    7  116  131                              
      Total Time:    32:17.71                                                    
         Average:    10:45.91                                                    
  23 VS North                    254   45   87  122  135                         
      Total Time:    31:09.84                                                    
         Average:    10:23.28                                                    
  24 Babylon                     257   42  103  112  129                         
      Total Time:    30:41.96                                                    
         Average:    10:13.99                                                    
  25 Miller Place                258   71   83  104  109  126                    
      Total Time:    30:19.60                                                    
         Average:    10:06.54                                                    
  26 Hhh West                    266   41   97  128                              
      Total Time:    32:12.69                                                    
         Average:    10:44.23                                                    
  27 Longwood                    274   67   96  111                              
      Total Time:    31:05.65                                                    
         Average:    10:21.89                                                    
  28 New Rochelle                276   77   93  106                              
      Total Time:    31:04.76                                                    
         Average:    10:21.59                                                    
  29 Wantagh                     278   75   79  124  125  127                    
      Total Time:    31:42.69                                                    
         Average:    10:34.23                                                    
  30 Alexander Hamilton          359  118  120  121                              
      Total Time:    34:49.92                                                    
         Average:    11:36.64                                                    
  31 Amityville                  366  114  119  133                              
      Total Time:    37:08.89                                                    
         Average:    12:22.97
    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  
  1 Michael Tuffey            10 Xavier                  5:40.5   17:37.71    1   
  2 Owen Hassler              10 Xavier                  5:44.0   17:48.48    2   
  3 Grant Samara              10 Port Jefferson          5:46.7   17:56.88    3   
  4 Jake Coleman              10 Scarsdale Hi            5:55.2   18:23.36    4   
  5 Oisin Selby               10 Pearl River             5:58.3   18:33.12    5   
  6 Cliff Carty               10 Pearl River             6:00.0   18:38.47    6   
  7 Anthony Diaz              10 Farmingdale             6:00.9   18:41.08    7   
  8 Ryan Brady                10 Pearl River             6:01.9   18:44.10    8   
  9 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington              6:05.3   18:54.88    9   
 10 Brian Veit                10 Port Jefferson          6:07.1   19:00.47   10   
 11 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          6:07.5   19:01.76   11   
 12 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the            6:09.1   19:06.71   12   
 13 Dorian Chavez             10 New Rochelle            6:09.4   19:07.62   13   
 14 Alexandre Friedman        10 Scarsdale Hi            6:10.4   19:10.75   14   
 15 Braden Hayes Glick        10 Corning                 6:11.1   19:12.76        
 16 Oliver Melara-Perez       10 Port Washington         6:11.2   19:13.28   15   
 17 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                6:11.6   19:14.36   16   
 18 Richard Toledo            10 Xavier                  6:12.7   19:17.89   17   
 19 alec rees                 10 Harborfields            6:12.9   19:18.43   18   
 20 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown               6:14.2   19:22.50   19   
 21 Ben Mac                   10 Pierson                 6:17.4   19:32.38   20   
 22 Matt Zerbarini            10 Island Trees            6:17.5   19:32.59        
 23 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:20.9   19:43.36   21   
 24 Aiden Watson              10 Island Trees            6:22.0   19:46.76        
 25 Billy Galler              10 North Babylon           6:22.6   19:48.53   22   
 26 Logan Ferrari             10 Longwood                6:22.8   19:49.31   23   
 27 Joseph Zimbler            10 Smithtown               6:23.8   19:52.18   24   
 28 Blake Buscemi             10 Miller Place            6:24.3   19:53.70   25   
 29 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton             6:24.8   19:55.40   26   
 30 Tyler Gulluscio           10 Shelter Island          6:25.4   19:57.22   27   
 31 Nathaniel Kimball         10 Port Washington         6:25.6   19:57.76   28   
 32 Garrick Neuner            10 VS North                6:25.7   19:58.06        
 33 Brandon Edmund            10 Xavier                  6:25.8   19:58.46   29   
 34 McAllister Whiting        10 Xavier                  6:25.9   19:58.94   30   
 35 Matthew Scardigno         10 Port Washington         6:29.1   20:08.62   31   
 36 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge               6:30.4   20:12.79   32   
 37 Domingo Gil               10 Shelter Island          6:30.7   20:13.69   33   
 38 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the            6:31.2   20:15.17   34   
 39 Giovanni Catanzaro        10 Miller Place            6:31.5   20:16.18   35   
 40 Hunter Wilson              8 Middle Country          6:31.8   20:17.13   36   
 41 Jacob Goell               10 Xavier                  6:32.2   20:18.40        
 42 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jefferson          6:34.1   20:24.38   37   
 43 Alex Triolo               10 Smithtown               6:34.9   20:26.70   38   
 44 Kevin Vongerichten        10 Smithtown               6:35.0   20:27.00   39   
 45 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place            6:35.7   20:29.30   40   
 46 Daniel Catano             10 Deer Park               6:36.1   20:30.64   41   
 47 Manny Vilar               10 East Hampton            6:37.7   20:35.38        
 48 Daniel Ruskin             10 Port Washington         6:37.9   20:36.02   42   
 49 Elijah Yeroushalmi        10 Roslyn                  6:38.6   20:38.12   43   
 50 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:39.8   20:42.06   44   
 51 Patrick Quinn             10 North Babylon           6:40.1   20:43.05   45   
 52 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:40.3   20:43.46   46   
 53 Benjamin Catanzaro        10 Riverhead               6:40.5   20:44.04   47   
 54 Michael Burns             10 Riverhead               6:41.3   20:46.71   48   
 55 Fletcher Wilson           10 Manhasset HS            6:43.1   20:52.27   49   
 56 Colin O'Shea              10 Xavier                  6:43.5   20:53.57        
 57 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington              6:45.6   20:59.94   50   
 58 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place            6:47.5   21:05.86   51   
 59 David Attar               10 Scarsdale Hi            6:48.7   21:09.75   52   
 60 Max Baggett               10 Jericho                 6:49.3   21:11.56   53   
 61 Nathan Aranoff            10 Port Washington         6:51.2   21:17.55   54   
 62 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington              6:53.3   21:24.00   55   
 63 George Maidhof            10 Smithtown               6:54.0   21:26.06   56   
 64 Jack Bettex               10 Xavier                  6:55.5   21:30.74        
 65 Andrew Broom              10 Scarsdale Hi            6:55.6   21:30.95   57   
 66 Isaiah James              10 Huntington              6:55.8   21:31.68   58   
 67 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            6:56.1   21:32.66   59   
 68 David Adler               10 Smithtown               6:56.5   21:33.80        
 69 Jason Dolowich            10 Smithtown               6:56.7   21:34.63        
 70 Matthew Yakaboski         10 Riverhead               6:57.0   21:35.35   60   
 71 Dylan Atcosta             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:57.1   21:35.70   61   
 72 Daniel Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown               6:58.3   21:39.59        
 73 Michael Atcosta           10 Patchogue/Medford       6:59.5   21:43.34   62   
 74 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai             7:01.0   21:47.80   63   
 75 Edward Crabbe             10 Xavier                  7:01.3   21:48.88        
 76 Patrick Dowd              10 Pearl River             7:02.0   21:51.03   64   
 77 Nicholas Palumbo          10 North Babylon           7:03.1   21:54.32   65   
 78 Patrick Gabriele          10 Southampton             7:04.3   21:58.09   66   
 79 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the            7:04.8   21:59.66   67   
 80 Ray Tobaru                10 Deer Park               7:05.1   22:00.67   68   
 81 Robert Punger             10 Deer Park               7:05.2   22:00.90   69   
 82 Jackson Starr             10 Miller Place            7:05.5   22:01.71   70   
 83 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                7:05.7   22:02.41   71   
 84 Barry Zhang               10 Jericho                 7:05.9   22:03.06   72   
 85 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai             7:06.0   22:03.51   73   
 86 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS            7:06.5   22:05.03   74   
 87 Paul Bauccio              10 Farmingdale             7:06.7   22:05.63   75   
 88 griffin walls             10 Harborfields            7:08.1   22:09.98   76   
 89 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge               7:08.6   22:11.50   77   
 90 Benjamin Nichols          10 Smithtown               7:09.2   22:13.36        
 91 Aadarsh Yagnik            10 Jericho                 7:09.7   22:15.03   78   
 92 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge               7:10.0   22:15.88   79   
 93 Alexis Vasconcellos       10 Deer Park               7:10.2   22:16.31   80   
 94 William Dunlop            10 Miller Place            7:10.4   22:17.01        
 95 Jason Wu                  10 Manhasset HS            7:11.1   22:19.36   81   
 96 Joe Kuroda                10 Port Washington         7:11.4   22:20.25        
 97 Edwin Aguilar             10 Alexander Hamilton      7:12.2   22:22.57   82   
 98 Drew Alaimo               10 Wantagh                 7:13.4   22:26.37   83   
 99 Sean Broder               10 New Rochelle            7:13.8   22:27.48   84   
100 Joshua Archibald          10 Longwood                7:13.9   22:28.00   85   
101 Owen Koszalka             10 Southampton             7:14.0   22:28.22   86   
102 Josh Block                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.6   22:33.16   87   
103 Henry Yu                  10 Roslyn                  7:15.7   22:33.41   88   
104 Nicholas Maniscalco       10 Deer Park               7:15.8   22:33.85   89   
105 Cody Stefan               10 Manhasset HS            7:16.2   22:35.07   90   
106 Matthew DiGraziano        10 Wantagh                 7:18.0   22:40.70   91   
107 William Hu                10 Jericho                 7:18.8   22:43.06   92   
108 Evander Mazzella          10 Middle Country          7:19.0   22:43.88   93   
109 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset HS            7:19.2   22:44.45   94   
110 Ryan Madurski             10 Miller Place            7:19.7   22:45.91        
111 Gabriel Slack             10 Xavier                  7:20.0   22:46.78        
112 Zachary Papa              10 Middle Country          7:20.9   22:49.57   95   
113 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jefferson          7:22.4   22:54.36   96   
114 Joe Morton                10 Patchogue/Medford       7:24.5   23:00.79   97   
115 Jason Atkins              10 Alexander Hamilton      7:24.8   23:01.92   98   
116 Dominick Mauri            10 Middle Country          7:25.4   23:03.54   99   
117 Liam Sabo                 10 Mount Sinai             7:25.8   23:04.90  100   
118 Andy Jiang                10 Jericho                 7:25.9   23:05.30  101   
119 Yukaka Ito                10 Port Washington         7:26.4   23:06.76        
120 Jeremy Silberg            10 Port Washington         7:27.4   23:09.95        
121 Safiy Dawood              10 Hhh West                7:29.0   23:14.88  102   
122 Reece Nugent              10 Southampton             7:30.1   23:18.24  103   
123 Nicholas McNulty          10 Manhasset HS            7:30.8   23:20.53        
124 Sam Cordova               10 Farmingdale             7:30.9   23:20.84  104   
125 Tommy Addison             10 Hhh East                7:31.4   23:22.43  105   
126 Brendan Hoey              10 Longwood                7:31.9   23:23.84  106   
127 Miles Clark               10 Pierson                 7:32.0   23:24.25  107   
128 Nathan Im                 10 Port Washington         7:32.2   23:24.77        
129 Nicholas Mamisashvili     10 Shelter Island          7:32.6   23:26.03  108   
130 Darren Spielman           10 Hhh East                7:35.3   23:34.54  109   
131 Leo DeLuca                10 Pearl River             7:35.7   23:35.81  110   
132 Will Downey               10 Hauppauge               7:36.0   23:36.73  111   
133 Bennett Maley             10 Manhasset HS            7:36.6   23:38.52        
134 Justyn Park               10 Manhasset HS            7:36.8   23:39.18        
135 Andrew Flood              10 Manhasset HS            7:37.9   23:42.37        
136 Jai Agoglia               10 Southampton             7:37.9   23:42.66        
137 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the            7:39.6   23:47.88  112   
138 Brandon Schoen            10 Roslyn                  7:39.7   23:48.17  113   
139 Andrew Louie              10 Manhasset HS            7:39.9   23:48.65        
140 Jordan Adames             10 Patchogue/Medford       7:41.4   23:53.53  114   
141 Pedro Arruda              10 Riverhead               7:42.8   23:57.69  115   
142 Noah Sabato               10 New Rochelle            7:44.5   24:02.86  116   
143 Griffen Wei               10 Southampton             7:44.5   24:03.15        
144 Royce Perera              10 Port Jefferson          7:44.7   24:03.49        
145 Theo Olinkiewicz          10 Shelter Island          7:46.2   24:08.44  117   
146 Oliver He                 10 Stony Brook             7:48.4   24:15.28        
147 Luke Marro                10 Southampton             7:48.5   24:15.48        
148 Trumen Yardley            10 Pierson                 7:51.1   24:23.59  118   
149 Riley Fisher              10 Southampton             7:51.6   24:25.00        
150 Jalill Carter             10 Shelter Island          7:54.9   24:35.20  119   
151 Connor Brennan            10 Riverhead               7:55.2   24:36.26  120   
152 Stephen Kessler           10 Farmingdale             7:55.4   24:37.02  121   
153 John Simoldoni            10 Manhasset HS            7:56.4   24:40.07        
154 Sebastian Ramirez         10 Pierson                 7:57.9   24:44.56  122   
155 Michael Montanile         10 Wantagh                 7:58.1   24:45.19  123   
156 Haydn Rath                10 Mount Sinai             7:58.3   24:45.89  124   
157 Aviv Fedida               10 Roslyn                  8:00.3   24:52.00  125   
158 Christopher Walter        10 Miller Place            8:01.5   24:55.95        
159 Henry Zhiminaciela        10 Hampton Bays            8:01.9   24:57.20  126   
160 Gavin Stumpf              10 Longwood                8:03.5   25:01.96        
161 Michael Schroeder         10 Hauppauge               8:03.9   25:03.23  127   
162 Owen Gaskill              10 Babylon                 8:03.9   25:03.43        
163 William Green             10 Riverhead               8:04.8   25:05.98        
164 John Hyde                 10 Port Washington         8:05.3   25:07.71        
165 Luca Villano               9 Hampton Bays            8:05.9   25:09.65  128   
166 Jason Green               10 Shelter Island          8:06.5   25:11.30        
167 Tyler Schettino           10 Port Washington         8:06.9   25:12.46        
168 Michael Fahey             10 Wantagh                 8:07.0   25:12.89  129   
169 Kyle Anderson             10 Wantagh                 8:07.1   25:13.30  130   
170 Kenneth Spratt            10 Wantagh                 8:08.5   25:17.63        
171 Andrew Luchese            10 Hhh East                8:08.6   25:17.84  131   
172 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton Beach       8:09.3   25:20.12        
173 Daniel Chen               10 Port Washington         8:10.6   25:23.98        
174 Brandon Fried             10 Smithtown               8:10.7   25:24.30        
175 Jack Benedetto            10 Wantagh                 8:11.6   25:27.18        
176 Rudy Scala                 9 Westhampton Beach       8:16.4   25:42.26        
177 Anthony Lupinacci         10 Mount Sinai             8:17.2   25:44.58  132   
178 Nolan Bansal              10 Scarsdale Hi            8:18.4   25:48.19  133   
179 Jason Guo                 10 Jericho                 8:18.5   25:48.64        
180 Thomas Galka              10 Riverhead               8:20.7   25:55.42        
181 gavin storch              10 Harborfields            8:20.8   25:55.76  134   
182 Shane McSweeney           10 Babylon                 8:22.4   26:00.91        
183 Patrick Serrentino        10 Miller Place            8:28.6   26:20.06        
184 Justin Lin                10 Jericho                 8:30.6   26:26.34        
185 Jonathan Li               10 Manhasset HS            8:33.3   26:34.62        
186 Daniel You                10 Jericho                 8:33.6   26:35.43        
187 Seamus Hannon             10 Huntington              8:34.0   26:36.88  135   
188 Barlin Singh              10 Floral Park             8:36.8   26:45.59        
189 Hayden Maitra             10 Wantagh                 8:38.1   26:49.61        
190 Tim Metcalf               10 Longwood                8:38.2   26:49.95        
191 Alex Staco                10 Patchogue/Medford       8:38.4   26:50.42        
192 Jared Berlin              10 Hhh East                8:38.5   26:50.84  136   
193 Rayan Iqbal               10 Middle Country          8:39.2   26:52.93  137   
194 Amrit Wanasundera         10 New Rochelle            8:40.7   26:57.52  138   
195 Jack Steinman             10 Hauppauge               8:40.8   26:57.88        
196 Jacob Rosewater           10 Scarsdale Hi            8:44.1   27:08.33        
197 Brandon Lee               10 Hhh East                8:44.9   27:10.59  139   
198 Matt Hyde                 10 Floral Park             8:47.9   27:19.91        
199 Benjamin Glauner          10 Manhasset HS            8:48.3   27:21.34        
200 Matthew Strauss           10 Shelter Island          8:49.8   27:25.80        
201 Ben Heller                10 Hhh East                8:49.8   27:26.01        
202 Aubrey Petersen           10 East Hampton            8:54.2   27:39.43        
203 Thomas Rice               10 Wantagh                 8:55.7   27:44.33        
204 Tyler Field               10 Alexander Hamilton      8:58.8   27:53.72  140   
205 Ian Barnett               10 New Rochelle            9:00.4   27:58.93  141   
206 Abir Islam                10 Hhh West                9:14.0   28:41.04  142   
207 Kaden Lynch               10 Riverhead               9:18.3   28:54.44        
208 Dean Valenti              10 Farmingdale             9:19.7   28:58.86  143   
209 Anthony DePippo           10 VS North                9:23.6   29:10.82        
210 Devin Cardoza             10 Roslyn                  9:24.1   29:12.57  144   
211 Patrick O'Connor          10 Miller Place            9:26.1   29:18.81        
212 John Yeamans              10 Mount Sinai             9:27.3   29:22.45        
213 Harrison McKenna          10 Huntington              9:27.8   29:23.85        
214 John McParland            10 Middle Country          9:33.2   29:40.70        
215 Gabriel Neri              10 Miller Place            9:39.0   29:58.68        
216 Robert Spiteri            10 Wantagh                 9:40.8   30:04.25        
217 Roberto Ramos             10 Roslyn                  9:42.5   30:09.54        
218 Alex Suh                  10 Jericho                 9:42.5   30:09.75        
219 Kenneth Legare            10 Hhh West                9:44.5   30:15.76  145   
220 Nicholas Petruso          10 Manhasset HS            9:50.2   30:33.68        
221 Anthony Dominici          10 Patchogue/Medford       9:50.8   30:35.33        
222 Aryan Sharma              10 Middle Country          9:51.9   30:38.75        
223 Sean Wilson               10 Longwood                9:52.5   30:40.81        
224 Jon Givre                 10 Hhh East                9:57.0   30:54.63        
225 Lokesh Vasanthakumar      10 Port Washington        10:10.4   31:36.40        
226 Kelechi Egbuziem          10 Middle Country         11:25.1   35:28.24        
227 Matthew Fallon            10 Huntington             15:19.4   47:36.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pearl River                  19    5    6    8   64  110                     
      Total Time:    55:55.69                                                     
         Average:    18:38.57                                                     
   2 Xavier                       20    1    2   17   29   30                     
      Total Time:    54:44.08                                                     
         Average:    18:14.70                                                     
   3 Port Jefferson               24    3   10   11   37   96                     
      Total Time:    55:59.11                                                     
         Average:    18:39.71                                                     
   4 Scarsdale High School        70    4   14   52   57  133                     
      Total Time:    58:43.86                                                     
         Average:    19:34.62                                                     
   5 Port Washington              74   15   28   31   42   54                     
      Total Time:    59:19.66                                                     
         Average:    19:46.56                                                     
   6 Smithtown                    81   19   24   38   39   56                     
      Total Time:    59:41.38                                                     
         Average:    19:53.80                                                     
   7 Miller Place                100   25   35   40   51   70                     
      Total Time:  1:00:39.18                                                     
         Average:    20:13.06                                                     
   8 Longwood                    110   16   23   71   85  106                     
      Total Time:  1:01:06.08                                                     
         Average:    20:22.03                                                     
   9 Southampton                 113   21   26   66   86  103                     
      Total Time:  1:01:36.85                                                     
         Average:    20:32.29                                                     
  10 St. John the Baptist        113   12   34   67  112                          
      Total Time:  1:01:21.54                                                     
         Average:    20:27.18                                                     
  11 Huntington                  114    9   50   55   58  135                     
      Total Time:  1:01:18.82                                                     
         Average:    20:26.28                                                     
  12 North Babylon               132   22   45   65                               
      Total Time:  1:02:25.90                                                     
         Average:    20:48.64                                                     
  13 Hampton Bays                149   44   46   59  126  128                     
      Total Time:  1:02:58.18                                                     
         Average:    20:59.40                                                     
  14 Riverhead                   155   47   48   60  115  120                     
      Total Time:  1:03:06.10                                                     
         Average:    21:02.04                                                     
  15 Shelter Island              168   27   33  108  117  119                     
      Total Time:  1:03:36.94                                                     
         Average:    21:12.32                                                     
  16 Deer Park                   178   41   68   69   80   89                     
      Total Time:  1:04:32.21                                                     
         Average:    21:30.74                                                     
  17 Farmingdale                 186    7   75  104  121  143                     
      Total Time:  1:04:07.55                                                     
         Average:    21:22.52                                                     
  18 Hauppauge                   188   32   77   79  111  127                     
      Total Time:  1:04:40.17                                                     
         Average:    21:33.39                                                     
  19 Jericho                     203   53   72   78   92  101                     
      Total Time:  1:05:29.65                                                     
         Average:    21:49.89                                                     
  20 Manhasset HS                204   49   74   81   90   94                     
      Total Time:  1:05:16.66                                                     
         Average:    21:45.56                                                     
  21 Patchogue/Medford           210   61   62   87   97  114                     
      Total Time:  1:05:52.20                                                     
         Average:    21:57.40                                                     
  22 New Rochelle                213   13   84  116  138  141                     
      Total Time:  1:05:37.96                                                     
         Average:    21:52.66                                                     
  23 Middle Country              224   36   93   95   99  137                     
      Total Time:  1:05:50.58                                                     
         Average:    21:56.86                                                     
  24 Harborfields                228   18   76  134                               
      Total Time:  1:07:24.17                                                     
         Average:    22:28.06                                                     
  25 Mount Sinai                 236   63   73  100  124  132                     
      Total Time:  1:06:56.21                                                     
         Average:    22:18.74                                                     
  26 Roslyn                      244   43   88  113  125  144                     
      Total Time:  1:06:59.70                                                     
         Average:    22:19.90                                                     
  27 Pierson                     245   20  107  118  122                          
      Total Time:  1:07:20.22                                                     
         Average:    22:26.74                                                     
  28 Wantagh                     297   83   91  123  129  130                     
      Total Time:  1:09:52.26                                                     
         Average:    23:17.42                                                     
  29 Alexander Hamilton          320   82   98  140                               
      Total Time:  1:13:18.21                                                     
         Average:    24:26.07                                                     
  30 Hhh East                    345  105  109  131  136  139                     
      Total Time:  1:12:14.81                                                     
         Average:    24:04.94                                                     
  31 Hhh West                    389  102  142  145                               
      Total Time:  1:22:11.68                                                     
         Average:    27:23.90    
  


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Oliver Branham-Upton      11 Xavier                  5:29.8   17:04.54    1   
  2 Torrey Jacobsen-Evans     11 Corning                 5:33.1   17:14.79        
  3 Thomas Cirrito            11 Miller Place            5:44.1   17:49.03    2   
  4 Steven Segal              11 Corning                 5:45.9   17:54.46        
  5 Tristan Marine            11 New Rochelle            5:47.1   17:58.13    3   
  6 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton Beach       5:47.6   17:59.67    4   
  7 Alex Genna                11 Patchogue/Medford       5:49.7   18:06.37    5   
  8 Christian Cicilia         11 VS North                5:51.0   18:10.35    6   
  9 Matt Marrone              11 VS North                5:53.0   18:16.70    7   
 10 Shane Cass                11 New Rochelle            5:54.3   18:20.49    8   
 11 Calvin Flett              11 Xavier                  5:55.1   18:23.21    9   
 12 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the            5:55.5   18:24.47   10   
 13 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton Beach       5:58.3   18:33.18   11   
 14 Ethan Rice                11 Xavier                  6:00.7   18:40.49   12   
 15 Ward Bandsma              11 Scarsdale Hi            6:01.4   18:42.83   13   
 16 Johnny O'Connell          11 St. John the            6:03.3   18:48.54   14   
 17 Avery Trotta              11 New Rochelle            6:09.8   19:08.87   15   
 18 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood                6:12.2   19:16.10   16   
 19 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood                6:13.1   19:18.91   17   
 20 Daniel McCarvill           9 Pearl River             6:13.3   19:19.79        
 21 Kevin Murphy              11 Hauppauge               6:13.9   19:21.40   18   
 22 Brian Healy               11 St. John the            6:15.4   19:26.07   19   
 23 cole flynn                11 Harborfields            6:17.1   19:31.40   20   
 24 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad            6:17.2   19:31.72        
 25 Joseph Samuels            11 Scarsdale Hi            6:17.3   19:32.03   21   
 26 Timothy Fruhauf           11 Manhasset HS            6:17.4   19:32.37   22   
 27 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the            6:21.0   19:43.63   23   
 28 Justin Ortiz              11 Island Trees            6:21.1   19:43.87        
 29 Jordan Nielsen            11 Hauppauge               6:25.7   19:58.11   24   
 30 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton Beach       6:25.7   19:58.33   25   
 31 Jonas Kinsey              11 Shelter Island          6:27.7   20:04.48        
 32 Frank Bellucci            11 East Hampton            6:32.6   20:19.74   26   
 33 Colin Logan               11 New Rochelle            6:32.7   20:20.00   27   
 34 John Segreti              11 Huntington              6:33.3   20:21.67   28   
 35 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             6:34.4   20:25.18   29   
 36 Miral Oltulu              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:35.0   20:27.19   30   
 37 Frankie McKiernan         11 Pearl River             6:36.0   20:30.08        
 38 Nick Dente                11 New Rochelle            6:36.4   20:31.46   31   
 39 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai             6:38.8   20:38.74   32   
 40 David Miekley             11 Miller Place            6:39.5   20:41.20   33   
 41 Justin Hill               11 Port Washington         6:39.7   20:41.82   34   
 42 Nicolas Villante          11 East Hampton            6:40.4   20:43.89   35   
 43 Jack Mirto                11 Xavier                  6:40.8   20:45.22   36   
 44 Matteo Marchesi           11 Xavier                  6:41.9   20:48.41   37   
 45 Nick Reyes                11 Middle Country          6:42.0   20:48.71   38   
 46 Peter Schaefer            11 Pierson                 6:43.2   20:52.63   39   
 47 Brandon Castellano        11 Longwood                6:45.1   20:58.34   40   
 48 Jason Verville            11 Huntington              6:45.3   20:59.07   41   
 49 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai             6:45.5   20:59.61   42   
 50 Kevin Budveit             11 St. John the            6:47.1   21:04.65   43   
 51 Alejandro Paez            11 Longwood                6:48.8   21:10.04   44   
 52 Justin Reisert            11 Wantagh                 6:49.1   21:10.76   45   
 53 Jack McEvoy               11 Scarsdale Hi            6:49.9   21:13.40   46   
 54 David Stein               11 Middle Country          6:50.8   21:16.11   47   
 55 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        11 Westhampton Beach       6:51.5   21:18.29   48   
 56 Jeremy Hees               11 Hhh East                6:54.1   21:26.34   49   
 57 Alexander Velez           11 Xavier                  6:54.8   21:28.64        
 58 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai             6:55.9   21:32.02   50   
 59 Jose Galdamez             11 New Rochelle            6:56.7   21:34.57        
 60 Sean Rae                  11 Farmingdale             6:57.7   21:37.58   51   
 61 Manuel Valenzuela         11 Deer Park               6:59.6   21:43.50        
 62 Sean Balakahanei          11 Roslyn                  7:00.7   21:46.87   52   
 63 Brendan Roller            11 Hhh East                7:01.1   21:48.14   53   
 64 Jack LaSalle              11 Manhasset HS            7:01.3   21:48.91   54   
 65 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS            7:01.9   21:50.71   55   
 66 John Miller               11 St. John the            7:03.8   21:56.43        
 67 Sam Moritz                11 Wantagh                 7:06.6   22:05.12   56   
 68 Connor Fawcett            11 Farmingdale             7:06.7   22:05.53   57   
 69 Matthew Shepetin          11 Scarsdale Hi            7:06.8   22:05.86   58   
 70 Sai Munagavalasa          11 Hauppauge               7:07.6   22:08.37   59   
 71 Mitch Mavellia            11 Pierson                 7:09.5   22:14.25   60   
 72 Liam Wolf                 11 Patchogue/Medford       7:10.7   22:18.04   61   
 73 Brandon Tso               11 Jericho                 7:11.1   22:19.38   62   
 74 Rory Dara                 11 Huntington              7:13.6   22:27.12   63   
 75 Ryan Kaelin               11 Longwood                7:14.9   22:31.20   64   
 76 Michael Silverman         11 Wantagh                 7:16.1   22:34.83   65   
 77 Andrew Korakis            11 Mount Sinai             7:17.6   22:39.42   66   
 78 Samuel Denison            11 Scarsdale Hi            7:18.5   22:42.21   67   
 79 Nicholas Douglas          11 Middle Country          7:19.6   22:45.67   68   
 80 Sean O'Leary              11 Kings Park              7:20.0   22:46.83        
 81 Scott Petersen            11 Hauppauge               7:20.4   22:48.28   69   
 82 Alex Liu                  11 Hhh East                7:22.7   22:55.35   70   
 83 Keiran Monoghan           11 Longwood                7:23.1   22:56.64        
 84 Aidan Kelly               11 Farmingdale             7:23.2   22:56.88   71   
 85 Anthony Varacchi          11 Longwood                7:24.3   23:00.20        
 86 Brandon Bora              11 Hhh West                7:25.2   23:03.17        
 87 Julian Cheng              11 Pierson                 7:25.9   23:05.23   72   
 88 Aidan Christ              11 Port Jefferson          7:28.4   23:13.12        
 89 Christopher Yeosock       11 Alexander Hamilton      7:28.8   23:14.24   73   
 90 CJ DeFeo                  11 Patchogue/Medford       7:29.1   23:15.20   74   
 91 Dennis Rambaran           11 Alexander Hamilton      7:32.2   23:24.90   75   
 92 Jack Rhein                11 Farmingdale             7:34.7   23:32.58   76   
 93 Chris Gallucci            11 New Rochelle            7:34.9   23:33.22        
 94 Nick Rohrbacher           11 Xavier                  7:36.7   23:38.67        
 95 Seth Golden               11 New Rochelle            7:37.0   23:39.64        
 96 Justin Moodie             10 Hhh East                7:39.2   23:46.42   77   
 97 chris benincase           11 Harborfields            7:39.4   23:47.07   78   
 98 Beharry Brandon           11 New Rochelle            7:39.7   23:48.23        
 99 Jasper Kimball            11 Port Washington         7:39.8   23:48.53   79   
100 Wilson Velasco            11 Port Washington         7:40.0   23:49.04   80   
101 Oscar Tirabassi           11 Scarsdale Hi            7:40.9   23:51.77        
102 Cole Swensen              11 Port Jefferson          7:41.0   23:52.08        
103 Michael Lombardi          11 Miller Place            7:41.8   23:54.54   81   
104 Robert Caputi             11 Huntington              7:47.8   24:13.31   82   
105 Anthony DeLapi            11 Babylon                 7:49.5   24:18.40        
106 Emilo Flores              11 East Hampton            7:50.5   24:21.62   83   
107 Adam Tarsia               11 Miller Place            7:52.9   24:28.99   84   
108 Mitchell Klee             11 Port Washington         7:54.6   24:34.53   85   
109 Luke Markovina            11 Jericho                 7:57.3   24:42.91   86   
110 Henry Saar                11 East Hampton            7:58.8   24:47.36   87   
111 Lucas Stahlmann           11 Miller Place            8:00.1   24:51.60   88   
112 Kabeera Singh             11 Port Washington         8:01.3   24:55.25   89   
113 Brennan Giglio            11 Alexander Hamilton      8:02.0   24:57.36   90   
114 Jason Chen                11 Jericho                 8:03.2   25:01.01   91   
115 jack wren                 11 Harborfields            8:04.3   25:04.43   92   
116 Ford Lenchner             11 Scarsdale Hi            8:05.3   25:07.63        
117 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylon           8:05.7   25:08.74        
118 Jack Dooley               11 Hauppauge               8:07.2   25:13.58   93   
119 Mark McGrade              11 Xavier                  8:08.5   25:17.68        
120 Jason Suh                 11 Jericho                 8:10.7   25:24.56   94   
121 Evan Parise               11 Babylon                 8:16.6   25:42.60        
122 Kevin Carratu             11 Manhasset HS            8:17.3   25:44.84   95   
123 Matt Krozier              11 Hauppauge               8:18.5   25:48.75        
124 Gavin Rogers              11 Farmingdale             8:23.7   26:04.86   96   
125 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:23.9   26:05.36        
126 Jordan Price              11 Scarsdale Hi            8:25.0   26:08.91        
127 Michael Shu               11 Port Washington         8:37.3   26:47.09        
128 Clark Lerner              11 Port Washington         8:39.7   26:54.62        
129 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai             8:41.9   27:01.41        
130 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai             8:42.3   27:02.60        
131 William Olsen             11 Scarsdale Hi            8:45.1   27:11.32        
132 Ahmed Jengda              11 VS North                8:47.1   27:17.38   97   
133 Chris Gulli               11 Mount Sinai             8:48.1   27:20.48        
134 Zachary Gitlin            11 Port Washington         8:48.9   27:22.94        
135 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai             8:49.8   27:25.94        
136 Harrison Owens            11 Port Washington         8:54.4   27:40.32        
137 Angel Jean                11 Farmingdale             8:56.5   27:46.85        
138 Eric Johnson              11 Longwood                8:59.5   27:56.05        
139 Brian Fitzgerald          11 Farmingdale             8:59.6   27:56.44        
140 Ethan Karl                11 Hhh West                9:04.3   28:10.95        
141 Harry Thompson            11 Port Washington         9:18.6   28:55.39        
142 Joseph Delgado            11 Alexander Hamilton      9:19.5   28:58.26   98   
143 Max Grossberg             11 Roslyn                  9:42.1   30:08.53   99   
144 Dylan Levin               11 Roslyn                  9:44.0   30:14.29  100   
145 Philip Cassidy            11 Farmingdale             9:45.2   30:18.11        
146 Savallya Boyini           11 Alexander Hamilton      9:45.6   30:19.25  101   
147 Nicholas Chiarovano       11 Longwood                9:47.9   30:26.29        
148 Michael Corsi             11 Farmingdale             9:48.5   30:28.16        
149 John Bellisio             11 Island Trees           10:09.7   31:34.04        
150 Troy Behar                11 Farmingdale            10:09.8   31:34.33        
151 Conor Slevin              11 Manhasset HS           10:14.4   31:48.77  102   
152 Antony Berrezueta         11 Port Washington        13:12.6   41:02.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Xavier                       22    1    9   12   36   37                     
      Total Time:    54:08.24                                                     
         Average:    18:02.75                                                     
   2 New Rochelle                 26    3    8   15   27   31                     
      Total Time:    55:27.49                                                     
         Average:    18:29.17                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            40    4   11   25   48                          
      Total Time:    56:31.18                                                     
         Average:    18:50.40                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         43   10   14   19   23   43                     
      Total Time:    56:39.08                                                     
         Average:    18:53.03                                                     
   5 Longwood                     73   16   17   40   44   64                     
      Total Time:    59:33.35                                                     
         Average:    19:51.12                                                     
   6 Scarsdale High School        80   13   21   46   58   67                     
      Total Time:    59:28.26                                                     
         Average:    19:49.42                                                     
   7 Patchogue/Medford            96    5   30   61   74                          
      Total Time:  1:00:51.60                                                     
         Average:    20:17.20                                                     
   8 Hauppauge                   101   18   24   59   69   93                     
      Total Time:  1:01:27.88                                                     
         Average:    20:29.30                                                     
   9 Mount Sinai                 103   29   32   42   50   66                     
      Total Time:  1:02:03.53                                                     
         Average:    20:41.18                                                     
  10 VS North                    110    6    7   97                               
      Total Time:  1:03:44.43                                                     
         Average:    21:14.81                                                     
  11 Miller Place                116    2   33   81   84   88                     
      Total Time:  1:02:24.77                                                     
         Average:    20:48.26                                                     
  12 Manhasset HS                131   22   54   55   95  102                     
      Total Time:  1:03:11.99                                                     
         Average:    21:04.00                                                     
  13 Huntington                  132   28   41   63   82                          
      Total Time:  1:03:47.86                                                     
         Average:    21:15.96                                                     
  14 East Hampton                144   26   35   83   87                          
      Total Time:  1:05:25.25                                                     
         Average:    21:48.42                                                     
  15 Middle Country              153   38   47   68                               
      Total Time:  1:04:50.49                                                     
         Average:    21:36.83                                                     
  16 Wantagh                     166   45   56   65                               
      Total Time:  1:05:50.71                                                     
         Average:    21:56.91                                                     
  17 Pierson                     171   39   60   72                               
      Total Time:  1:06:12.11                                                     
         Average:    22:04.04                                                     
  18 Hhh East                    172   49   53   70   77                          
      Total Time:  1:06:09.83                                                     
         Average:    22:03.28                                                     
  19 Farmingdale                 179   51   57   71   76   96                     
      Total Time:  1:06:39.99                                                     
         Average:    22:13.33                                                     
  20 Harborfields                190   20   78   92                               
      Total Time:  1:08:22.90                                                     
         Average:    22:47.64                                                     
  21 Port Washington             193   34   79   80   85   89                     
      Total Time:  1:08:19.39                                                     
         Average:    22:46.47                                                     
  22 Alexander Hamilton          238   73   75   90   98  101                     
      Total Time:  1:11:36.50                                                     
         Average:    23:52.17                                                     
  23 Jericho                     239   62   86   91   94                          
      Total Time:  1:12:03.30                                                     
         Average:    24:01.10                                                     
  24 Roslyn                      251   52   99  100                               
      Total Time:  1:22:09.69                                                     
         Average:    27:23.23 



Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Nathan Lawson             12 Corning                 5:28.9   17:01.60    1   
  2 RJ Pleasants              12 Hhh East                5:37.3   17:27.80    2   
  3 Pat McCann                12 Pearl River             5:38.0   17:29.85    3   
  4 Jack Reynolds             12 Pearl River             5:39.8   17:35.74    4   
  5 Juan Lasso                12 Westhampton Beach       5:41.0   17:39.33        
  6 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead               5:45.2   17:52.42    5   
  7 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton            5:46.5   17:56.50    6   
  8 Camden Zaidel             12 Corning                 5:47.0   17:57.97    7   
  9 Andrew Levy               12 Scarsdale Hi            5:47.4   17:59.35    8   
 10 John Cleary               12 Corning                 5:48.8   18:03.41    9   
 11 Bryce Derick              12 Corning                 5:52.2   18:13.99   10   
 12 Brian Mahoney             12 Pearl River             5:54.8   18:22.32   11   
 13 Jared Gridley             12 Corning                 5:56.2   18:26.66   12   
 14 Will Stratton             12 Corning                 5:58.8   18:34.59        
 15 Patrick Smyth             12 Farmingdale             6:01.6   18:43.34   13   
 16 Michael R. O’brien        12 Xavier                  6:02.4   18:45.75   14   
 17 Daniel Petti              12 Pearl River             6:03.0   18:47.70   15   
 18 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park               6:05.7   18:56.01   16   
 19 Aidan Donovan             12 Scarsdale Hi            6:05.8   18:56.43   17   
 20 Brody Hayes Glick         12 Corning                 6:06.2   18:57.63        
 21 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylon           6:06.9   18:59.76        
 22 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai             6:07.7   19:02.22   18   
 23 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead               6:09.1   19:06.61   19   
 24 Bruno Tassari             12 Scarsdale Hi            6:09.7   19:08.37   20   
 25 Alex Soltanpanah          12 Patchogue/Medford       6:12.7   19:17.88   21   
 26 Max Friedman              12 Port Washington         6:13.5   19:20.44   22   
 27 justin klei               12 Harborfields            6:15.2   19:25.59   23   
 28 Ethan Franco              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:15.5   19:26.46   24   
 29 Dylan Abernethy           12 Xavier                  6:15.7   19:27.24   25   
 30 Nicholas Scardigno        12 Port Washington         6:16.8   19:30.42   26   
 31 Kenneth Proccaci          10 Carey                   6:16.9   19:30.80        
 32 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai             6:18.5   19:35.90   27   
 33 Jack Waldman              12 Roslyn                  6:19.3   19:38.45   28   
 34 Chris Kelly               12 Hauppauge               6:21.2   19:44.24        
 35 Harris Jamil              12 Scarsdale Hi            6:22.4   19:47.84   29   
 36 JT Ryan                   12 Corning                 6:24.0   19:52.93        
 37 David Cheque              12 VS North                6:24.3   19:53.82   30   
 38 Lucien DeNeve             12 Patchogue/Medford       6:25.8   19:58.38   31   
 39 George Brady              12 Scarsdale Hi            6:25.8   19:58.58   32   
 40 Ben Goldstein             12 Port Washington         6:26.3   20:00.05   33   
 41 Christopher Miliano       12 Carey                   6:27.8   20:04.67        
 42 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the            6:27.9   20:04.89        
 43 Christopher DiLillo       12 Port Washington         6:29.2   20:08.96   34   
 44 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park               6:29.6   20:10.41   35   
 45 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai             6:29.8   20:11.02   36   
 46 Josh Serure               12 Hhh East                6:30.2   20:12.04   37   
 47 Zachary Hoexter           12 Scarsdale Hi            6:30.3   20:12.51        
 48 Kyle Wiblishauser         12 Hhh West                6:31.7   20:16.77   38   
 49 Matt Smith                12 St. John the            6:33.5   20:22.52        
 50 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai             6:35.0   20:27.09   39   
 51 Bryan Murphy              12 Wantagh                 6:38.0   20:36.49   40   
 52 Taylor Diamond            12 Roslyn                  6:39.5   20:41.06   41   
 53 Hugh Owens                12 Port Washington         6:39.8   20:42.09   42   
 54 Conner McMurray           12 Middle Country          6:43.1   20:52.27   43   
 55 Ethan McCormac            12 East Hampton            6:43.4   20:53.03   44   
 56 Jason Goncalves           12 Roslyn                  6:44.7   20:57.27   45   
 57 Kazuki Katoh              12 Scarsdale Hi            6:46.0   21:01.26        
 58 Andrew Babstock           12 Middle Country          6:46.4   21:02.47   46   
 59 Miles Bernstein           12 New Rochelle            6:47.2   21:05.13        
 60 Alex Miller               12 Longwood                6:48.8   21:09.98        
 61 Ryan Salvia               12 Miller Place            6:49.1   21:10.78        
 62 Sean Carter               12 North Babylon           6:50.3   21:14.50        
 63 pat wilson                12 Harborfields            6:51.0   21:16.93   47   
 64 Christian Ruiz            12 Xavier                  6:52.8   21:22.26   48   
 65 Sage Witty                12 Pierson                 6:54.6   21:28.01   49   
 66 Eric Tacheci              12 Manhasset HS            6:55.6   21:31.19   50   
 67 Ryan Huston               12 Middle Country          6:59.5   21:43.30   51   
 68 Christian Dolan           12 Patchogue/Medford       6:59.7   21:43.67   52   
 69 James Taufman             12 Hhh East                6:59.9   21:44.43   53   
 70 Julian Bastianello        12 Xavier                  7:00.8   21:47.29   54   
 71 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               7:00.9   21:47.48        
 72 Terence Moriarty          12 Xavier                  7:02.6   21:52.78   55   
 73 Eli Joyner                12 Port Jefferson          7:03.6   21:55.80        
 74 Sebastian Castro-Hernand  12 Hhh East                7:05.7   22:02.34   56   
 75 jack maguire              12 Harborfields            7:05.9   22:03.02   57   
 76 Ryan Fitzgerald           12 Xavier                  7:06.5   22:04.92        
 77 Corn O'Rourke             12 Huntington              7:06.6   22:05.16   58   
 78 Joel Feliciano            12 Southampton             7:06.7   22:05.63        
 79 Avery Martinsen           12 East Hampton            7:06.8   22:05.96   59   
 80 Michael Payano            12 Shelter Island          7:07.4   22:07.69        
 81 Chong Francisco           12 Hhh West                7:07.6   22:08.40   60   
 82 Andrew Gervasi            12 Floral Park             7:08.2   22:10.18        
 83 Chris Newham              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:09.2   22:13.28   61   
 84 Matthew Gruen             12 Scarsdale Hi            7:10.4   22:17.00        
 85 Kenneth Wei               12 Mount Sinai             7:10.6   22:17.61   62   
 86 Emilio Diaz               12 Farmingdale             7:11.3   22:19.94   63   
 87 Reid Biondo               12 Port Jefferson          7:11.4   22:20.20        
 88 Kamahri Valcourt          12 New Rochelle            7:11.9   22:21.59        
 89 Sean Curtis               12 Wantagh                 7:13.1   22:25.31   64   
 90 Alexander Hamarich        12 Patchogue/Medford       7:13.4   22:26.28        
 91 Hunter Hansen             12 Pierson                 7:13.6   22:27.05   65   
 92 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset HS            7:13.7   22:27.47   66   
 93 Alvi Hossain              12 Deer Park               7:14.1   22:28.59   67   
 94 Alexander Mazzella        12 Middle Country          7:15.0   22:31.35   68   
 95 Patricio Pulla            12 Hampton Bays            7:15.7   22:33.61   69   
 96 Daniel Thompson           12 Huntington              7:16.0   22:34.51   70   
 97 Richard Chen              12 VS North                7:16.2   22:35.04   71   
 98 jack salzman              12 Harborfields            7:17.4   22:38.68   72   
 99 Thomas Hilbert            12 Farmingdale             7:18.2   22:41.39   73   
100 Darnell Michel            12 Deer Park               7:19.0   22:43.63   74   
101 Antonio Vaquiz            12 Middle Country          7:21.3   22:50.93   75   
102 Jay Gupta                 12 Scarsdale Hi            7:22.9   22:55.98        
103 Grant Brickner            12 Long Island             7:23.4   22:57.49        
104 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai             7:23.5   22:57.70        
105 daniel dimartino          12 Harborfields            7:23.6   22:58.17   76   
106 Graham Young              12 Huntington              7:24.2   23:00.05   77   
107 Michael Cunningham        12 Riverhead               7:24.3   23:00.25   78   
108 Andrew Pogue              12 Manhasset HS            7:24.5   23:00.75   79   
109 Joel Barrett              12 Amityville              7:25.1   23:02.75        
110 Rob Mongitore             12 Farmingdale             7:25.7   23:04.53   80   
111 Benjamin Aranoff          12 Port Washington         7:27.0   23:08.69        
112 Omar van Eer              12 Scarsdale Hi            7:27.3   23:09.54        
113 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS            7:29.9   23:17.50   81   
114 Ben Wilkonski             12 Deer Park               7:34.2   23:31.06   82   
115 Sam Cacioppo              12 Port Washington         7:39.0   23:46.04        
116 Timothy Lewis              9 Xavier                  7:39.6   23:47.91        
117 Fara Fayyaz               12 Floral Park             7:39.7   23:48.11        
118 Eoin McElhinney           12 Riverhead               7:41.5   23:53.64   83   
119 James Carey               12 Amityville              7:44.5   24:03.09        
120 Justin Busch              12 Hhh East                7:45.4   24:05.76   84   
121 Luis Cardoza              12 Roslyn                  7:45.8   24:07.12   85   
122 Tyler Hill                12 Patchogue/Medford       7:46.9   24:10.53        
123 Michael Frueh             12 Miller Place            7:50.1   24:20.43        
124 Arthur Gange              12 Xavier                  7:53.1   24:29.86        
125 Kazuki Neo                12 Roslyn                  7:53.4   24:30.63   86   
126 Thomas Klimaszewski       12 Glen Cove               7:56.3   24:39.72        
127 Derek Maddrey             12 VS North                7:56.8   24:41.29   87   
128 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton            8:00.4   24:52.30   88   
129 Peter Ackermann           12 Roslyn                  8:00.7   24:53.23        
130 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays            8:02.1   24:57.57   89   
131 Luke Tyrrell              12 East Hampton            8:04.4   25:04.72   90   
132 Brandon Hernandez         12 Island Trees            8:06.4   25:10.98        
133 Blake Sortino             12 Hhh West                8:07.4   25:14.29   91   
134 Tristan Remkus            12 Pierson                 8:08.3   25:16.91   92   
135 Nick Terry                12 Hampton Bays            8:12.8   25:30.91   93   
136 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays            8:16.3   25:41.83   94   
137 Thomas Zamroz             12 Island Trees            8:20.2   25:54.05        
138 Kyle Tracy                12 Babylon                 8:24.2   26:06.45        
139 Matt Valero               12 Farmingdale             8:26.1   26:12.26   95   
140 Dan Cordova               12 Farmingdale             8:26.4   26:13.13        
141 Sean McBride              12 Hhh West                8:26.7   26:14.13   96   
142 Matthew Dickerson         12 Middle Country          8:26.9   26:14.84        
143 Justin Serrian            12 Farmingdale             8:27.0   26:15.06        
144 Patrick Duba              12 Hampton Bays            8:28.4   26:19.44   97   
145 Leonardo Graziottin       12 Scarsdale Hi            8:29.2   26:22.03        
146 Julian Paez               12 Longwood                8:30.5   26:25.86        
147 Scott Haggerty            12 Port Washington         8:44.3   27:08.67        
148 Paul Mikowski             12 Babylon                 8:52.1   27:32.99        
149 Edward Maleszewski        12 Huntington              9:11.6   28:33.65   98   
150 James Seaman              12 Wantagh                 9:35.7   29:48.56   99   
151 Jarod Chang               12 Middle Country          9:41.5   30:06.57        
152 Matt Soethout             12 Wantagh                 9:46.3   30:21.45  100   
153 Justin Schiavo            12 Roslyn                  9:54.7   30:47.45        
154 Alexander Mayer           12 Scarsdale Hi           10:37.7   33:00.98        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Corning                      17    1    7    9   10   12                     
      Total Time:    53:02.98                                                     
         Average:    17:41.00                                                     
   2 Pearl River                  18    3    4   11   15                          
      Total Time:    53:27.91                                                     
         Average:    17:49.31                                                     
   3 Scarsdale High School        45    8   17   20   29   32                     
      Total Time:    56:04.15                                                     
         Average:    18:41.39                                                     
   4 Patchogue/Medford            76   21   24   31   52   61                     
      Total Time:    58:42.72                                                     
         Average:    19:34.24                                                     
   5 Port Washington              81   22   26   33   34   42                     
      Total Time:    58:50.91                                                     
         Average:    19:36.97                                                     
   6 Mount Sinai                  81   18   27   36   39   62                     
      Total Time:    58:49.14                                                     
         Average:    19:36.38                                                     
   7 Xavier                       87   14   25   48   54   55                     
      Total Time:    59:35.25                                                     
         Average:    19:51.75                                                     
   8 Hhh East                     92    2   37   53   56   84                     
      Total Time:    59:24.27                                                     
         Average:    19:48.09                                                     
   9 Riverhead                   102    5   19   78   83                          
      Total Time:    59:59.28                                                     
         Average:    19:59.76                                                     
  10 East Hampton                109    6   44   59   88   90                     
      Total Time:  1:00:55.49                                                     
         Average:    20:18.50                                                     
  11 Roslyn                      114   28   41   45   85   86                     
      Total Time:  1:01:16.78                                                     
         Average:    20:25.60                                                     
  12 Deer Park                   118   16   35   67   74   82                     
      Total Time:  1:01:35.01                                                     
         Average:    20:31.67                                                     
  13 Harborfields                127   23   47   57   72   76                     
      Total Time:  1:02:45.54                                                     
         Average:    20:55.18                                                     
  14 Middle Country              140   43   46   51   68   75                     
      Total Time:  1:03:38.04                                                     
         Average:    21:12.68                                                     
  15 Farmingdale                 149   13   63   73   80   95                     
      Total Time:  1:03:44.67                                                     
         Average:    21:14.89                                                     
  16 VS North                    188   30   71   87                               
      Total Time:  1:07:10.15                                                     
         Average:    22:23.39                                                     
  17 Hhh West                    189   38   60   91   96                          
      Total Time:  1:07:39.46                                                     
         Average:    22:33.16                                                     
  18 Manhasset HS                195   50   66   79   81                          
      Total Time:  1:06:59.41                                                     
         Average:    22:19.81                                                     
  19 Wantagh                     203   40   64   99  100                          
      Total Time:  1:12:50.36                                                     
         Average:    24:16.79                                                     
  20 Huntington                  205   58   70   77   98                          
      Total Time:  1:07:39.72                                                     
         Average:    22:33.24                                                     
  21 Pierson                     206   49   65   92                               
      Total Time:  1:09:11.97                                                     
         Average:    23:03.99                                                     
  22 Hampton Bays                251   69   89   93   94   97                     
      Total Time:  1:13:02.09                                                     
         Average:    24:20.70