Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/17/2018                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Robert Doherty            10 St. Anthony's           5:31.1   13:47.71    1   
  2 Frank Naudus              10 Chaminade               5:31.8   13:49.41    2   
  3 Fernando Sanchez          10 St. John the            5:38.8   14:06.86        
  4 Michael Cahill            10 Chaminade               5:44.2   14:20.50    3   
  5 Luke Connolly             10 St. Anthony's           5:46.1   14:25.20    4   
  6 Sean McDermott            10 Chaminade               5:49.4   14:33.30    5   
  7 Liam O'Reilly             10 Kellenberg              5:51.2   14:37.99    6   
  8 Daniel Mullan             10 St. Anthony's           5:53.8   14:44.40    7   
  9 Emanuel Sanchez           10 St. John the            5:56.1   14:50.20        
 10 Jake Orfano               10 Chaminade               5:57.5   14:53.77    8   
 11 Bryce Kuehn               10 St. Anthony's           5:57.9   14:54.53    9   
 12 Andrew Healy              10 St. John the            6:01.4   15:03.31        
 13 Kieran Winthrop           10 Chaminade               6:03.7   15:09.10   10   
 14 Joseph Mazzucca           10 St. Anthony's           6:13.1   15:32.70   11   
 15 Liam Conte                10 St. Anthony's           6:13.4   15:33.32   12   
 16 Brendan Gola              10 Chaminade               6:13.8   15:34.40   13   
 17 Cameron Halligan          10 Chaminade               6:17.1   15:42.62   14   
 18 Ivan Garcia               10 St. John the            6:22.5   15:56.03        
 19 Ryan Olson                10 Chaminade               6:27.2   16:07.89        
 20 James Simon               10 St. Anthony's           6:29.3   16:13.24   15   
 21 Matthew Abrusci           10 Chaminade               6:29.9   16:14.54        
 22 Alex Klimek               10 Chaminade               6:34.2   16:25.39        
 23 John O'Sullivan           10 Chaminade               6:36.4   16:31.01        
 24 Justin Kirshner           10 St. Anthony's           6:36.8   16:31.86        
 25 Sebastian Rodriguez       10 Chaminade               6:40.4   16:40.81        
 26 Paul Sampino              10 St. Anthony's           6:40.6   16:41.38        
 27 Kyle Murray               10 Kellenberg              6:44.3   16:50.53   16   
 28 Brian Connelly            10 St. Anthony's           6:50.3   17:05.73        
 29 Anthony Iadevaio          10 Kellenberg              6:54.5   17:16.12   17   
 30 Hayden Callahan           10 Kellenberg              7:00.7   17:31.56   18   
 31 Daniel Corcoran           10 Chaminade               7:01.4   17:33.40        
 32 Marcel Juguet             10 Chaminade               7:03.8   17:39.40        
 33 Christian Burgos          10 Saint Mary              7:04.1   17:40.17        
 34 Brendan Irwin             10 Chaminade               7:05.4   17:43.31        
 35 John Slevin               10 Chaminade               7:05.7   17:44.22        
 36 Andrew Gornstein          10 Kellenberg              7:06.2   17:45.40   19   
 37 John Paul Rincon          10 Chaminade               7:08.1   17:50.18        
 38 Jack Muscatello           10 Chaminade               7:08.6   17:51.47        
 39 Luciano LaGattuta         10 Kellenberg              7:09.1   17:52.54   20   
 40 Justin Ruggeberg          10 St. Dominic             7:15.3   18:08.03        
 41 Kieran Ameres             10 Chaminade               7:18.0   18:15.02        
 42 Kyle Schofield            10 Chaminade               7:23.5   18:28.54        
 43 Jack Kiley                10 Chaminade               7:23.9   18:29.71        
 44 William Rachek            10 Chaminade               7:27.0   18:37.36        
 45 Shane Cody                10 Chaminade               7:27.3   18:38.13        
 46 Brendan Phelan            10 Chaminade               7:28.9   18:42.22        
 47 Jack Sadler               10 Chaminade               7:37.1   19:02.71        
 48 Kevin Placide             10 Chaminade               7:38.0   19:05.02        
 49 Joseph Pilewski Jr.       10 St. Anthony's           7:52.6   19:41.41        
 50 Joseph Ferrante           11 Kellenberg              7:54.7   19:46.71   21   
 51 Josh Johnson              10 St. Dominic             8:30.0   21:14.79        
 52 James Kear                10 Chaminade               8:36.8   21:31.81        
 53 Gregory Aivaliotis        10 St. Dominic             8:37.2   21:32.83        
 54 John Schencman            10 Kellenberg              8:41.1   21:42.70        
 55 Jared Severe              10 Kellenberg              8:54.6   22:16.35        
 56 Skye Weichbrodt           10 Chaminade               9:02.5   22:36.13        
 57 Kenneth LeFevre           10 Kellenberg              9:05.4   22:43.32        
 58 Bryan Turner              10 Kellenberg             10:06.1   25:15.22        
 59 Kyle McGuinness           10 Kellenberg             10:06.1   25:15.22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    28    2    3    5    8   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:12:46.08                                                     
         Average:    14:33.22                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                32    1    4    7    9   11   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:13:24.54                                                     
         Average:    14:40.91                                                     
   3 Kellenberg                   76    6   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:01.60                                                     
         Average:    16:48.32