Just in Time Racing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Nassau Coaches 52nd   Annual Cross Country Invitational - 9/29/2018        
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melville           7:00.4   21:46.12    1   
  2 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                7:09.6   22:14.60        
  3 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley                7:19.9   22:46.65        
  4 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                 7:36.4   23:37.83        
  5 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         7:39.5   23:47.42    2   
  6 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  7:40.1   23:49.35        
  7 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melville           7:42.4   23:56.38    3   
  8 Haleigh Chan               9 VS Central              7:54.7   24:34.56        
  9 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington         8:03.9   25:03.13    4   
 10 Olivia Como                9 Friends Academy         8:05.9   25:09.39        
 11 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       8:06.6   25:11.73        
 12 Gianna Adamo               9 Hicksville              8:17.3   25:44.93    5   
 13 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington         8:20.7   25:55.42    6   
 14 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington         8:23.0   26:02.73    7   
 15 Mary Grace Col             8 Island Trees            8:27.8   26:17.66        
 16 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 8:30.2   26:25.10        
 17 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington         8:35.0   26:39.98    8   
 18 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melville           8:35.2   26:40.40    9   
 19 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             8:35.3   26:40.88        
 20 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  8:41.3   26:59.37        
 21 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             8:44.1   27:08.30        
 22 Milan Bennett              9 VS Central              8:44.4   27:09.26        
 23 Kimberly Stephens          9 Sewanhaka               8:45.1   27:11.31        
 24 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  8:55.7   27:44.18        
 25 Alana Allison              9 Sewanhaka               8:59.5   27:55.89        
 26 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville              9:02.9   28:06.66   10   
 27 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh                 9:03.7   28:08.97        
 28 Sophia Wankmuller          9 Ward Melville           9:05.3   28:13.94   11   
 29 Kelly Estrella             9 East Meadow             9:12.4   28:36.25        
 30 Ann-Lyz Mathieu            9 VS Central              9:31.2   29:34.60        
 31 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville              9:33.6   29:41.90   12   
 32 Sophia Drain               9 Ward Melville           9:40.3   30:02.71   13   
 33 Virag Argyelan             9 Locust Valley           9:48.5   30:28.18        
 34 Erin Conway                9 Bethpage               10:01.7   31:09.36        
 35 prakriti Khonal            9 Hicksville             10:17.5   31:58.25   14   
 36 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville             10:20.3   32:07.05   15   
 37 Kristi Denninger           9 Island Trees           11:20.5   35:14.23        
 38 Nyah Thomas                9 Friends Academy        11:23.9   35:24.69        
 39 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow            11:26.7   35:33.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Port Washington              27    2    4    6    7    8                     
      Total Time:  2:07:28.68                                                     
         Average:    25:29.74                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                37    1    3    9   11   13                     
      Total Time:  2:10:39.55                                                     
         Average:    26:07.91                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   56    5   10   12   14   15                     
      Total Time:  2:27:38.79                                                     
         Average:    29:31.76 


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melville           7:23.8   21:00.67    1   
  2 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melville           7:26.8   21:09.20    2   
  3 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford                 7:32.0   21:23.87        
  4 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melville           7:45.6   22:02.73    3   
  5 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melville           8:01.3   22:47.12    4   
  6 Victoria Grosskopf        10 Ward Melville           8:06.0   23:00.60    5   
  7 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valley           8:20.0   23:40.43        
  8 Kaitlyn Taggart           10 Wantagh                 8:31.1   24:11.79        
  9 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melville           8:37.8   24:30.87    6   
 10 Lindsey McMinn            10 Ward Melville           8:38.2   24:32.07    7   
 11 Daniela Andrade           10 Lawrence                8:51.5   25:09.79        
 12 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                8:58.0   25:28.39        
 13 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         8:58.3   25:29.26        
 14 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees            8:59.7   25:33.00        
 15 Jessica Antononi           9 Jericho                 9:00.8   25:36.18        
 16 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty        10 Ward Melville           9:19.9   26:30.64        
 17 Ava Mingrone              10 Ward Melville           9:21.1   26:33.94        
 18 Ells Ash                  10 Lynbrook                9:26.7   26:49.71        
 19 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                 9:35.1   27:13.76        
 20 Sophia Yan                10 VS South                9:38.1   27:22.09        
 21 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            9:41.1   27:30.72        
 22 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                 9:49.0   27:53.07        
 23 Corinne haney             10 Bethpage                9:51.8   28:01.21        
 24 Gabriella Testani         10 Wheatley                9:55.3   28:11.02        
 25 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                 10:05.4   28:39.80        
 26 Kaitlyn Probst            10 Ward Melville          10:08.0   28:47.04        
 27 Mason Benvenuto           10 Lynbrook               10:11.5   28:57.07        
 28 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North       10:13.1   29:01.71        
 29 Katherine Ticano          10 Ward Melville          10:17.3   29:13.45        
 30 Yael Zarrini              10 Roslyn                 10:19.2   29:18.88        
 31 Liv Buonomo               10 Ward Melville          10:26.4   29:39.32        
 32 Ava Cucuzza               10 Roslyn                 10:32.2   29:56.01        
 33 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                 10:36.4   30:07.79        
 34 Kayla Lugo                10 West Hemp              10:39.5   30:16.68        
 35 Jenna Gobbo               10 Hicksville             10:46.9   30:37.64        
 36 Fiona Von Thaden          10 Ward Melville          10:53.4   30:56.11        
 37 Allison Merle             10 West Hemp              10:59.4   31:13.08        
 38 Tiffany Godoy             10 Lawrence               11:04.8   31:28.50        
 39 Mady Marchetta            10 Lynbrook               11:06.9   31:34.62        
 40 Godlee Sainvillus         10 West Hemp              11:14.6   31:56.49        
 41 Greta Kiefer              10 Lynbrook               11:16.6   32:01.96        
 42 Sabrina Solaman           10 VS Central             11:19.1   32:09.17        
 43 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washington        11:23.1   32:20.38        
 44 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage               11:27.4   32:32.59        
 45 Joanfaith Guerrier        10 West Hemp              11:44.3   33:20.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:50:00.32                                                     
         Average:    22:00.07  



Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   137  Annalee Molloy              12  Carey                        22:57.42       
    2   138  Bo Nappie                   11  Carey                        23:00.50       
    3   447  Joanna Yu                   12  Locust Valley                24:01.42      1
    4   872  Athena Yao                  11  Wantagh                      24:15.49       
    5   136  Juliette Kurta              12  Carey                        25:17.05       
    6   647  jessica cinamon              9  Oceanside                    26:21.68       
    7  4104  Leio Koga                   12  Ward Melville                26:26.78      2
    8   667  Sarah Visconti              11  Oceanside                    26:47.21       
    9  4112  Allison Nemesure            12  Ward Melville                27:15.20      3
   10   467  Madison Barosso             12  Lynbrook                     27:42.83       
   11   139  Lara Soloman                12  Carey                        27:45.07       
   12   893  Taleeyah Middleton          10  Clarke                       27:48.11       
   13   488  Sophia Miele                12  Lynbrook                     27:56.62       
   14   431  Olivia Amian                12  Locust Valley                28:01.45      4
   15   263  Farrah Shikara              11  Friends Academy              28:46.91       
   16   259  Tina Huang                  10  Friends Academy              29:07.80       
   17   262  Alison Mosher               11  Friends Academy              29:13.12       
   18   145  Kaylei FanFan               11  Clarke                       29:43.03       
   19   371  Punit Kaur                  11  Hicksville                   29:57.19       
   20   444  BarbaraAnn Raynolds         12  Locust Valley                30:19.06      5
   21   436  Gianna Ferrara              12  Locust Valley                30:19.57      6
   22  4101  Rida Jamal                  11  Ward Melville                30:31.71      7
   23   438  Meena Khwaja                12  Locust Valley                30:35.27      8
   24  4092  Hannah Forcone              11  Ward Melville                31:04.52      9
   25  4099  Erica Hunter                12  Ward Melville                31:05.60     10
   26   653  Amanda Gonzalez             12  Oceanside                    31:35.49       
   27   900  Ariana Goorahoo             11  VS Central                   31:53.35       
   28   837  Shaleah Abreu               11  VS Central                   32:16.10       
   29   734  Emel Acar                   11  Seaford                      32:38.45       
   30   419  Sam Radinsky                11  Jfk Bellmore                 33:51.05       
   31   845  Kaithlyn Massiah            12  VS Central                   34:00.23




Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:15.4   19:26.28    1   
  2 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:40.2   20:43.28    2   
  3 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         6:55.2   21:29.77    3   
  4 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         7:06.2   22:04.04    4   
  5 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:11.1   22:19.33    5   
  6 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melville           7:11.4   22:20.13    6   
  7 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:15.9   22:34.13        
  8 Sarah Thornton            11 Ward Melville           7:18.1   22:40.88    7   
  9 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washington         7:21.5   22:51.42    8   
 10 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melville           7:23.0   22:56.14    9   
 11 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        7:28.2   23:12.32        
 12 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               7:29.1   23:15.23   10   
 13 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees            7:29.6   23:16.79        
 14 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melville           7:30.5   23:19.63   11   
 15 Catherine Kelly           11 Ward Melville           7:33.8   23:29.70   12   
 16 jada king                  9 Oceanside               7:38.8   23:45.37   13   
 17 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               7:40.1   23:49.20   14   
 18 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         7:41.5   23:53.73   15   
 19 Lucia Buscemi             12 Ward Melville           7:45.5   24:06.18   16   
 20 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         7:59.3   24:48.89   17   
 21 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:03.5   25:02.14   18   
 22 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside               8:15.8   25:40.41   19   
 23 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck North        8:27.7   26:17.08        
 24 Erin Damiani              12 Plainedge               8:28.8   26:20.53   20   
 25 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         8:32.8   26:32.97   21   
 26 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                8:39.7   26:54.53        
 27 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  8:42.7   27:03.72   22   
 28 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:02.8   28:06.32   23   
 29 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               9:20.3   29:00.59        
 30 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                  9:39.1   29:59.20   24   
 31 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge               9:41.3   30:05.77   25   
 32 Ashley Milek              12 Bethpage               10:06.2   31:23.18        
 33 Marisa Galante            11 Plainedge              10:16.5   31:55.13   26   
 34 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge              10:18.1   32:00.23   27   
 35 Stephanie Lin                Plainedge              10:18.7   32:02.23   28   
 36 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge              11:32.6   35:51.67   29   
 37 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 11:38.3   36:09.49   30   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oceanside                    31    1    2    5   10   13   14   19           
      Total Time:  1:49:29.49                                                     
         Average:    21:53.90                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                45    6    7    9   11   12   16                
      Total Time:  1:54:46.48                                                     
         Average:    22:57.30                                                     
   3 Port Washington              47    3    4    8   15   17   21                
      Total Time:  1:55:07.85                                                     
         Average:    23:01.57                                                     
   4 Roslyn                      117   18   22   23   24   30                     
      Total Time:  2:26:20.87                                                     
         Average:    29:16.18                                                     
   5 Plainedge                   126   20   25   26   27   28   29                
      Total Time:  2:32:23.90                                                     
         Average:    30:28.78 



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                6:32.6   20:19.65        
  2 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore            6:34.0   20:24.00    1   
  3 Katherine Marsh           12 East Meadow             6:37.0   20:33.32    2   
  4 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       6:38.5   20:38.09        
  5 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore            6:44.9   20:57.90    3   
  6 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                6:54.1   21:26.43    4   
  7 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow             6:55.6   21:31.22    5   
  8 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park             6:58.4   21:39.77    6   
  9 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central              7:00.8   21:47.20    7   
 10 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley                7:05.3   22:01.31        
 11 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park             7:05.8   22:02.91    8   
 12 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park             7:06.4   22:04.61    9   
 13 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             7:12.5   22:23.62   10   
 14 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp               7:13.3   22:26.15        
 15 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke                  7:23.8   22:58.63   11   
 16 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       7:23.9   22:58.88        
 17 Christine Schmidt         12 Holy Trinity            7:28.8   23:14.35        
 18 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore            7:30.9   23:20.89   12   
 19 Marissa Simone            11 Clarke                  7:31.6   23:22.78   13   
 20 Maggie Bodian             10 Lynbrook                7:34.2   23:30.91   14   
 21 Elizabeth Murphy          11 Lynbrook                7:34.4   23:31.62   15   
 22 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             7:34.8   23:32.76   16   
 23 Juliana Vanegas           12 Clarke                  7:46.9   24:10.58   17   
 24 Felicia Oosterwijk         9 East Rockaway           7:48.2   24:14.47        
 25 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              7:49.4   24:18.30   18   
 26 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       7:52.3   24:27.23        
 27 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park             7:56.8   24:41.09   19   
 28 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             7:57.1   24:42.02   20   
 29 Reese Brusini             12 Hicksville              7:57.6   24:43.86   21   
 30 Ana Isabel Lebron         11 VS Central              7:59.3   24:49.05   22   
 31 Nicolina Alman            11 Holy Trinity            8:04.3   25:04.40        
 32 Gissell Duran             11 VS Central              8:04.6   25:05.32   23   
 33 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity            8:07.2   25:13.55        
 34 Katherine Simon           11 Locust Valley           8:10.4   25:23.46        
 35 Leslie Amador             10 Hicksville              8:11.0   25:25.26   24   
 36 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              8:11.5   25:26.97   25   
 37 Alex Sylvia               11 Lynbrook                8:25.3   26:09.85   26   
 38 Jillian Swanson           10 Lynbrook                8:29.3   26:22.30   27   
 39 Sofia Gaston              11 VS South                8:34.4   26:38.12        
 40 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             8:37.5   26:47.66   28   
 41 Sara Donovan              12 Floral Park             8:44.1   27:08.13   29   
 42 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore            8:44.9   27:10.68   30   
 43 Christine Contreras       12 VS Central              8:45.0   27:11.01   31   
 44 Brittany Cardona          11 Clarke                  8:49.3   27:24.33   32   
 45 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville              8:49.9   27:26.35   33   
 46 Emma Gold                 12 Jfk Bellmore            8:53.2   27:36.49   34   
 47 Victoria Bruchhauser      12 Long Island             8:55.5   27:43.54        
 48 Isabella Cayemitte        10 Long Island             9:00.5   27:59.01        
 49 Jane Hoeflinger           11 Lynbrook                9:00.7   27:59.70   35   
 50 Emma Kaszovitz            10 Hicksville              9:01.7   28:02.85   36   
 51 Brook Beck                12 Lynbrook                9:10.8   28:30.99   37   
 52 Jessica Zhang             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:11.5   28:33.46   38   
 53 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valley           9:12.9   28:37.70        
 54 Eleena Roseborough        12 VS Central              9:34.8   29:45.56   39   
 55 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville              9:44.9   30:17.06   40   
 56 Kim Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            9:45.0   30:17.37   41   
 57 Sonya Huan                11 Floral Park             9:59.9   31:03.53   42   
 58 Alyssa Cappelli           11 Clarke                 10:05.8   31:21.97   43   
 59 Grace Devaney             10 Holy Trinity           11:56.8   37:06.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Meadow                  53    2    5   10   16   20   28                
      Total Time:  1:52:42.94                                                     
         Average:    22:32.59                                                     
   2 Floral Park                  71    6    8    9   19   29   42                
      Total Time:  1:57:36.51                                                     
         Average:    23:31.31                                                     
   3 Jfk Bellmore                 80    1    3   12   30   34   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:59:29.96                                                     
         Average:    23:54.00                                                     
   4 Lynbrook                     86    4   14   15   26   27   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:01:01.11                                                     
         Average:    24:12.23                                                     
   5 Clarke                      116   11   13   17   32   43                     
      Total Time:  2:09:18.29                                                     
         Average:    25:51.66                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  121   18   21   24   25   33   36   40           
      Total Time:  2:07:20.74                                                     
         Average:    25:28.15                                                     
   7 VS Central                  122    7   22   23   31   39                     
      Total Time:  2:08:38.14                                                     
         Average:    25:43.63