Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 10/2/2018                      
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                    
 
Girls  CC Novice 1.5 mile
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   124  Erin Farkas                 11  Calhoun                      14:08.22       
    2   918  Emily Adamo                  9  Mepham                       14:08.69       
    3   125  Jaclyn Flynn                11  Calhoun                      14:30.65       
    4   591  Stephanie Nodelman           9  Mepham                       14:55.97       
    5   931  Ashley Bautista             10  Floral Park                  15:30.05       
    6   886  Marissa Pedretti             9  Wheatley                     15:30.65       
    7   123  Cristina Fargnoli           10  Calhoun                      15:47.90       
    8   588  Charlotte Meyer              9  Mepham                       17:19.69       
    9   147  Brooke Noonan                9  Clarke                       17:26.40       
   10   344  Hanna Yen                   12  Herricks                     18:58.72  
  


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Nicole Mejia              10 Garden City             7:36.3   23:37.67    1   
  2 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City             7:49.8   24:19.61    2   
  3 Jessica Liberopoulos      11 Garden City             8:16.4   25:41.97    3   
  4 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS            8:16.9   25:43.79    4   
  5 Katherine Stackler         9 Manhasset HS            8:35.2   26:40.54    5   
  6 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS            8:37.1   26:46.31    6   
  7 Madison Matarazzo         10 Garden City             8:38.2   26:49.82    7   
  8 Julia Cowie               11 Garden City             8:47.3   27:17.97    8   
  9 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City             8:58.2   27:52.12    9   
 10 Kate Connolly             10 Manhasset HS            8:59.4   27:55.79   10   
 11 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS            9:00.2   27:58.16   11   
 12 Min Yoon                  11 Jericho                 9:02.3   28:04.59        
 13 Tina Giallas              12 Manhasset HS            9:13.8   28:40.49   12   
 14 Gianna Buckley            11 Garden City             9:20.2   29:00.32   13   
 15 Ava Ingebrigtsen           9 MacArthur               9:28.7   29:26.78        
 16 Marni Hochman              9 Mepham                  9:35.7   29:48.35   14   
 17 Eleena Roseborough        12 VS Central              9:41.8   30:07.56        
 18 Rosan Wang                12 Jericho                 9:44.5   30:15.75        
 19 Hannah Philipose          12 Jericho                 9:48.7   30:28.89        
 20 Kayla Quinn               11 Garden City             9:50.5   30:34.34        
 21 Chole Persaud             11 Mepham                  9:50.7   30:34.95   15   
 22 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS            9:57.5   30:56.10   16   
 23 Elise Maggio               9 Herricks               10:00.0   31:04.03        
 24 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur              10:04.3   31:17.21        
 25 Nikki Schwenk             11 Manhasset HS           10:04.4   31:17.75        
 26 Allison Choi              11 Herricks               10:07.9   31:28.45        
 27 Christina Marciano        11 Garden City            10:08.1   31:29.13        
 28 Sabrina Solaman           10 VS Central             10:09.7   31:34.07        
 29 Kayla Schneider           12 Mepham                 10:10.3   31:36.02   17   
 30 Ariana Goorahoo           11 VS Central             10:18.0   32:00.03        
 31 Shaleah Abreu             11 VS Central             10:21.6   32:11.11        
 32 Kylie Lindbom             11 Mepham                 10:27.6   32:29.71   18   
 33 Jami DeLuca                9 Mepham                 10:32.3   32:44.28   19   
 34 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 10:39.5   33:06.65   20   
 35 Nicole Leisenring         11 Mepham                 10:39.6   33:07.05   21   
 36 Anna Zomback              12 Mepham                 10:42.3   33:15.47        
 37 Brooke Corbo              10 Mepham                 10:42.7   33:16.56        
 38 Joanne Johnson            11 Herricks               10:43.6   33:19.54        
 39 Gabriella Castillo        11 Mepham                 11:24.7   35:27.09        
 40 Evangelina Gatanas        10 Manhasset HS           11:32.1   35:50.00        
 41 Rachel Petruccelli        10 Manhasset HS           11:32.1   35:50.01        
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kirsten Scott             11 Locust Valley           8:12.3   25:29.27    1   
  2 Taleeyah Middleton        10 Clarke                  8:43.4   27:05.91        
  3 Olivia Amian              12 Locust Valley           8:54.8   27:41.42    2   
  4 Virag Argyelan             9 Locust Valley           9:09.1   28:25.94    3   
  5 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       12 Locust Valley           9:35.8   29:48.74    4   
  6 Gianna Ferrara            12 Locust Valley           9:40.0   30:01.82    5   
  7 Shivani Shastri           11 Clarke                  9:49.0   30:29.95        
  8 Kaylei FanFan             11 Clarke                 10:16.3   31:54.70        
  9 Aveena Khan                9 East Rockaway          10:20.6   32:07.97        
 10 Nitha Paulas              11 Locust Valley          10:22.2   32:13.07    6   
 11 Andie Saint-Fleurant      12 VS South               10:29.1   32:34.54        
 12 Meena Khwaja              12 Locust Valley          10:45.1   33:24.23    7   
 13 Bethany Zekraus           12 Locust Valley          10:48.8   33:35.46        
 14 Sabrina Haltigan          12 East Rockaway          11:25.0   35:28.09        
 15 Breianna Alcivar           9 East Rockaway          11:25.3   35:29.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  21    1    2    3    7    8    9   13           
      Total Time:  2:07:47.04                                                     
         Average:    25:33.41                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 36    4    5    6   10   11   12   16           
      Total Time:  2:15:04.59                                                     
         Average:    27:00.92                                                     
   3 Mepham                       83   14   15   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:37:13.31                                                     
         Average:    31:26.67                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Locust Valley                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:21:27.19                                                     
         Average:    28:17.44  



Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                7:18.9   20:46.83    1   
  2 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                  7:23.9   21:01.05    2   
  3 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central              7:35.4   21:33.70    3   
  4 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                  7:40.2   21:47.27    4   
  5 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                 7:57.0   22:34.97    5   
  6 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 8:06.0   23:00.46    6   
  7 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  8:12.0   23:17.62    7   
  8 Taylor Decina             10 Mepham                  8:21.3   23:44.16    8   
  9 Ana Isabel Lebron         11 VS Central              8:22.4   23:47.08    9   
 10 Gissell Duran             11 VS Central              8:34.8   24:22.32   10   
 11 Haleigh Chan               9 VS Central              8:49.1   25:03.01   11   
 12 Kaitlyn Bradley            9 VS Central              8:53.3   25:15.02   12   
 13 Erin Lutz                 11 Mepham                  8:56.1   25:22.77   13   
 14 Karina Ng                 11 Herricks                8:57.1   25:25.71   14   
 15 Tali Gekhman              10 Calhoun                 9:01.5   25:38.15   15   
 16 Danielle Schwab           12 Mepham                  9:05.4   25:49.24   16   
 17 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 9:10.7   26:04.26   17   
 18 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  9:11.0   26:05.16   18   
 19 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                 9:11.2   26:05.83   19   
 20 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                9:24.2   26:42.70   20   
 21 Mia Carranza              11 Herricks                9:25.5   26:46.52   21   
 22 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                9:26.9   26:50.42   22   
 23 Milan Bennett              9 VS Central              9:28.4   26:54.63   23   
 24 Ann-Lyz Mathieu            9 VS Central             10:08.8   28:49.39   24   
 25 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                 10:26.7   29:40.41        
 26 Cathy Casola              12 Mepham                 10:41.2   30:21.53        
 27 Rebecca Sirof             10 Calhoun                11:17.7   32:05.20   25   
 28 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks               11:42.3   33:15.00   26   
 29 Isabella Pang              9 Herricks               11:42.3   33:15.01   27   
 30 Olivia Berg                9 Herricks               11:42.3   33:15.02        
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                7:17.9   20:43.88    1   
  2 Emilee Becker             11 Floral Park             7:37.1   21:38.47        
  3 Michelle Ashbahian        10 Floral Park             7:38.8   21:43.39        
  4 Annaliese Nardi           12 Floral Park             7:51.1   22:18.17        
  5 Isabella Deleon           11 Clarke                  8:04.3   22:55.82    2   
  6 Julia Mills                9 Floral Park             8:20.8   23:42.50        
  7 Marissa Simone            11 Clarke                  8:30.1   24:08.97    3   
  8 Juliana Vanegas           12 Clarke                  8:46.4   24:55.48    4   
  9 Kelly Koo                 12 Mineola                 8:49.7   25:04.62    5   
 10 Karina Romero             12 Clarke                  9:02.3   25:40.51    6   
 11 Sofia Gaston              11 VS South                9:14.0   26:13.71    7   
 12 Jessica Koo                9 Mineola                 9:20.8   26:33.13    8   
 13 Ziya Patel                12 Mineola                 9:21.9   26:36.23    9   
 14 Sophia Yan                10 VS South                9:30.3   27:00.19   10   
 15 Sreeya Bobby              10 VS South                9:30.7   27:01.33   11   
 16 Taylor Cunha              12 Mineola                 9:40.1   27:27.88   12   
 17 Allison Oyola             12 VS South                9:56.1   28:13.42   13   
 18 Alcina Lima               12 Mineola                10:19.3   29:19.22   14   
 19 Brittany Cardona          11 Clarke                 10:46.2   30:35.69   15   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Mepham                       34    2    4    7    8   13   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:55:12.87                                                     
         Average:    23:02.58                                                     
   2 VS Central                   45    3    9   10   11   12   23   24           
      Total Time:  2:00:01.13                                                     
         Average:    24:00.23                                                     
   3 Calhoun                      62    5    6   15   17   19   25                
      Total Time:  2:03:23.67                                                     
         Average:    24:40.74                                                     
   4 Herricks                     78    1   14   20   21   22   26   27           
      Total Time:  2:06:32.18                                                     
         Average:    25:18.44                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Clarke                       30    2    3    4    6   15                     
      Total Time:  2:08:16.47                                                     
         Average:    25:39.30                                                     
   2 VS South                     42    1    7   10   11   13                     
      Total Time:  2:09:12.53                                                     
         Average:    25:50.51                                                     
   3 Mineola                      48    5    8    9   12   14                     
      Total Time:  2:15:01.08                                                     
         Average:    27:00.22    


Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS            7:14.2   20:33.49    1   
  2 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS            7:23.9   21:00.90    2   
  3 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS            7:34.9   21:32.24    3   
  4 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:37.8   21:40.35    4   
  5 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS            7:44.3   21:59.00    5   
  6 Samantha Chen             10 Manhasset HS            7:55.8   22:31.72    6   
  7 Kate Weilep               11 Manhasset HS            8:04.2   22:55.38    7   
  8 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        8:09.3   23:10.08    8   
  9 Coutney Lee               12 Manhasset HS            8:11.1   23:14.97    9   
 10 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS            8:11.9   23:17.28        
 11 Lucia Rieppi              10 Manhasset HS            8:13.8   23:22.74        
 12 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck North        8:15.3   23:27.13   10   
 13 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck North        8:18.5   23:36.15   11   
 14 Katherine Blaney          11 Manhasset HS            8:38.9   24:34.03        
 15 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Park           8:45.0   24:51.28   12   
 16 Lea Stewart               12 Elmont                  8:53.2   25:14.53   13   
 17 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                  9:10.3   26:03.11   14   
 18 Aniejah Hamilton           9 New Hyde Park           9:11.2   26:05.76   15   
 19 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck North        9:40.4   27:28.62   16   
 20 Emma Ouyang                9 New Hyde Park           9:42.9   27:35.82   17   
 21 Nicole Joseph             12 New Hyde Park           9:52.1   28:01.93   18   
 22 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North        9:54.9   28:09.91   19   
 23 Angelina Gentile          11 New Hyde Park           9:57.4   28:17.01   20   
 24 Ashley Predvil            10 New Hyde Park          10:03.4   28:34.18   21   
 25 Jordana Shalit            12 Great Neck North       10:33.3   29:58.90   22   
 26 Marissa Mendez            10 New Hyde Park          10:39.3   30:15.97   23   
 27 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                 10:49.8   30:45.85   24   
 28 Safia Thomas              11 New Hyde Park          10:51.3   30:50.15        
 29 Nyashka Laurore           11 Elmont                 10:53.7   30:57.08   25   
 30 Deyanna Barnaby           11 Elmont                 11:05.7   31:31.19   26   
 31 Hannah Kim                 9 New Hyde Park          12:08.3   34:28.90        
 32 Mekhna George             12 New Hyde Park          13:03.9   37:06.80        
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Fiona Haegeland           11 Csh                     6:59.4   19:51.36    1   
  2 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay              7:18.4   20:45.46    2   
  3 Caroline Green            10 Friends Academy         7:31.1   21:21.44    3   
  4 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                7:41.5   21:50.99    4   
  5 Samantha Reim             12 Csh                     7:54.0   22:26.53    5   
  6 Angela Li                 12 Mineola                 7:54.2   22:27.17        
  7 Julia Schriefer            9 Wheatley                7:59.3   22:41.52    6   
  8 Amandine Bourne            9 Oyster Bay              8:01.1   22:46.69    7   
  9 Amanda Ustick             11 Wheatley                8:01.9   22:48.85    8   
 10 Maggie Mcnamara           12 Oyster Bay              8:07.5   23:04.96    9   
 11 Annalise Giuffrida        12 Csh                     8:10.7   23:13.96   10   
 12 Hannah Lopes              12 Oyster Bay              8:18.1   23:34.83   11   
 13 Karly Eberly              12 Friends Academy         8:24.3   23:52.53   12   
 14 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay              8:25.1   23:54.91   13   
 15 Lanie Sharinn             10 Csh                     8:34.8   24:22.26   14   
 16 Olivia Como                9 Friends Academy         8:43.4   24:46.83   15   
 17 Dayna Emanuel             11 Csh                     9:18.1   26:25.39   16   
 18 Gabriella Testani         10 Wheatley                9:35.7   27:15.28   17   
 19 Alexandra Emanuel         11 Csh                     9:46.2   27:45.33   18   
 20 Mary Tuohy                12 Csh                     9:50.9   27:58.69   19   
 21 Lianne Emanuel            11 Csh                     9:51.2   27:59.48        
 22 Mariah Frauwirth          12 Csh                     9:56.3   28:13.83        
 23 Kristina Marino           12 Csh                    10:06.9   28:44.03        
 24 Urja Patel                 9 Mineola                10:09.3   28:50.72        
 25 Tina Huang                10 Friends Academy        10:20.3   29:22.02   20   
 26 Farrah Shikara            11 Friends Academy        10:45.0   30:32.31   21   
 27 Kyra Tosi                 11 Oyster Bay             10:59.0   31:11.94   22   
 28 Alison Mosher             11 Friends Academy        10:59.1   31:12.47   23   
 29 Alexandra Castiglie       10 Wheatley               11:05.0   31:29.07   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhasset HS                 17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.35                                                     
         Average:    21:31.47                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             49    4    8   10   11   16   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:59:22.33                                                     
         Average:    23:52.47                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                82   12   15   17   18   20   21   23           
      Total Time:  2:14:51.80                                                     
         Average:    26:58.36                                                     
   4 Elmont                      102   13   14   24   25   26                     
      Total Time:  2:24:31.76                                                     
         Average:    28:54.36                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Oyster Bay                   42    2    7    9   11   13   22                
      Total Time:  1:54:06.85                                                     
         Average:    22:49.37                                                     
   2 Csh                          46    1    5   10   14   16   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:56:19.50                                                     
         Average:    23:15.90                                                     
   3 Wheatley                     59    4    6    8   17   24                     
      Total Time:  2:06:05.71                                                     
         Average:    25:13.15                                                     
   4 Friends Academy              71    3   12   15   20   21   23                
      Total Time:  2:09:55.13                                                     
         Average:    25:59.03  



Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                 8:01.2   22:46.91    1   
  2 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                   8:02.7   22:51.06        
  3 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                   8:04.8   22:57.13        
  4 Juliette Kurta            12 Carey                   8:29.6   24:07.57        
  5 Corinne Dicpinigaitis      9 Jericho                 9:33.0   27:07.73    2   
  6 Lara Soloman              12 Carey                   9:40.7   27:29.60        
  7 Ilana Waller              12 Jericho                 9:45.9   27:44.38    3   
  8 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho                 9:51.6   28:00.52    4   
  9 Naomi Yu                   9 Jericho                10:06.2   28:42.14    5   
 10 Avery Frank                9 Jericho                10:20.7   29:23.29    6   
 11 Caroline Gross             9 Jericho                10:21.2   29:24.56    7   
 12 Jennifer Lin              11 Jericho                10:58.5   31:10.58        
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Mairead Connor            11 East Rockaway           8:55.3   25:20.59    1   
  2 Elissa Velasquez          10 East Rockaway           9:15.7   26:18.54    2   
  3 Brianna Halstead           9 East Rockaway          10:05.6   28:40.29    3   
  4 Isabella Schaefer          9 East Rockaway          10:12.7   29:00.57    4   
  5 Emma Neary                12 East Rockaway          10:22.6   29:28.73    5   
  6 Meghan Connor             12 East Rockaway          10:48.6   30:42.54    6   
  7 Grace Lavin               11 Friends Academy        10:54.0   30:57.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Jericho                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:14:21.68                                                     
         Average:    26:52.34                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Rockaway                15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:18:48.72                                                     
         Average:    27:45.75 


Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City             7:39.9   21:46.50    1   
  2 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck South        7:41.6   21:51.14    2   
  3 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck South        7:43.0   21:55.33    3   
  4 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City             7:49.2   22:12.90    4   
  5 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City             8:00.4   22:44.66    5   
  6 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur               8:03.7   22:54.08    6   
  7 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City             8:16.4   23:30.11    7   
  8 Isabel Wang                9 Great Neck South        8:19.5   23:38.96    8   
  9 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City             8:20.7   23:42.45    9   
 10 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City             8:22.8   23:48.23   10   
 11 Alexandra Heber           12 Garden City             8:24.1   23:52.02   11   
 12 Grace Duffy                9 Garden City             8:28.2   24:03.50        
 13 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur               8:32.8   24:16.61   12   
 14 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur               8:33.0   24:17.28   13   
 15 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck South        8:33.6   24:18.91   14   
 16 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur               8:34.6   24:21.90   15   
 17 Alexandra Kopcak          12 Garden City             8:47.5   24:58.35        
 18 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City             8:49.1   25:02.88        
 19 Grace Liao                 9 Great Neck South        8:59.6   25:32.75   16   
 20 Alana Allison              9 Sewanhaka               9:40.8   27:29.92        
 21 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck South        9:43.3   27:37.00   17   
 22 Dana Siong Sin             9 Great Neck South       10:10.9   28:55.44   18   
 23 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur              10:58.4   31:10.33   19   
 24 Krystal Aquinaga          11 MacArthur              11:06.1   31:32.30   20   
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sarah Keane               10 Seaford                 7:23.8   21:00.59        
  2 Cara Duffy                11 Island Trees            7:36.3   21:36.06    1   
  3 Isabella Caldwell         12 West Hemp               7:45.5   22:02.23    2   
  4 Erin Maguire              11 Island Trees            7:57.0   22:34.87    3   
  5 Joanna Yu                 12 Locust Valley           8:14.1   23:23.54    4   
  6 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valley           8:16.9   23:31.62    5   
  7 Claudia Rodriquez         10 Island Trees            8:30.7   24:10.63    6   
  8 Mary Grace Col             8 Island Trees            8:36.1   24:25.98    7   
  9 Katherine Simon           11 Locust Valley           8:40.9   24:39.61    8   
 10 Nicole Dostalek            9 Locust Valley           8:50.4   25:06.58    9   
 11 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valley           9:35.5   27:14.90   10   
 12 Kristi Denninger           9 Island Trees            9:46.8   27:47.04   11   
 13 Lydia Paulus              10 Locust Valley          10:05.6   28:40.20   12   
 14 Marlene Goldstein         12 Locust Valley          10:27.4   29:42.25   13   
 15 Joanfaith Guerrier        10 West Hemp              10:32.6   29:56.92   14   
 16 Olivia Kruel              10 Island Trees           10:35.2   30:04.39   15   
 17 Allison Merle             10 West Hemp              11:00.6   31:16.57   16   
 18 Kayla Lugo                10 West Hemp              11:03.4   31:24.56   17   
 19 Godlee Sainvillus         10 West Hemp              11:12.1   31:49.23   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  26    1    4    5    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:53:56.62                                                     
         Average:    22:47.33                                                     
   2 Great Neck South             43    2    3    8   14   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.09                                                     
         Average:    23:27.42                                                     
   3 MacArthur                    65    6   12   13   15   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:07:00.20                                                     
         Average:    25:24.04                                                     
Conference 4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Island Trees                 28    1    3    6    7   11   15                
      Total Time:  2:00:34.58                                                     
         Average:    24:06.92                                                     
   2 Locust Valley                36    4    5    8    9   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:03:56.25                                                     
         Average:    24:47.25                                                     
   3 West Hemp                    67    2   14   16   17   18                     
      Total Time:  2:26:29.51                                                     
         Average:    29:17.91