Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Peconic Invitational - 9/13/2018                         
                                  Red Creek Park                                  
                                                              
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches         6:48.9   10:13.27    1   
  2 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:57.1   10:25.63    2   
  3 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches         7:00.1   10:30.13    3   
  4 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             7:18.3   10:57.33        
  5 Samantha Marelli           9 Longwood                7:19.0   10:58.37    4   
  6 Laine Yastrzemski          9 Southampton             7:19.3   10:58.89        
  7 Kaylie Green               9 Patchogue/Medford       7:19.9   10:59.75    5   
  8 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       7:28.3   11:12.45        
  9 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches         7:30.3   11:15.43    6   
 10 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                7:32.1   11:18.14    7   
 11 Keira Falvey               9 Westhampton Beach       7:38.6   11:27.77        
 12 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                7:43.6   11:35.29        
 13 Fainne Sheehan             9 Westhampton Beach       7:44.5   11:36.73        
 14 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai             7:48.6   11:42.88        
 15 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             8:15.9   12:23.74        
 16 Samantha Coulton           9 Hampton Bays            8:21.2   12:31.79    8   
 17 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                8:23.1   12:34.54    9   
 18 Maria Guevara              9 Hampton Bays            8:27.6   12:41.29   10   
 19 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                8:28.3   12:42.38   11   
 20 Allison Kuhn               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:28.6   12:42.89   12   
 21 Evelyn Helinski            9 Southold                8:29.2   12:43.76        
 22 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                8:39.8   12:59.70   13   
 23 Olivia Stein               9 Center Moriches         8:40.2   13:00.22   14   
 24 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood                8:40.6   13:00.83   15   
 25 Ariana Pike                9 Southampton             8:46.2   13:09.23        
 26 Mckenna Yander             9 Patchogue/Medford       8:46.7   13:09.92   16   
 27 Aralyssa Lopez             9 Longwood                8:57.3   13:25.92   17   
 28 Laura Alt                  9 Longwood                9:06.3   13:39.42        
 29 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       9:09.3   13:43.91   18   
 30 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Medford       9:09.8   13:44.68   19   
 31 Sophia Lauther             9 Hampton Bays            9:10.4   13:45.52   20   
 32 Ryan Christie              9 Bellport                9:53.9   14:50.76        
 33 Sophia Senchishin          9 Hampton Bays            9:57.3   14:55.93   21   
 34 Jasmine Garcia             9 Hampton Bays           10:10.6   15:15.80   22   
 35 Karina Borisova            9 Hampton Bays           10:22.9   15:34.32   23   
 36 Annie Antonucci            9 Southold               10:34.0   15:50.90        
 37 Melissa Contreras          9 Amityville             11:22.8   17:04.09        
 38 Jenna Naples              10 Center Moriches        12:21.9   18:32.86   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Longwood                     44    4    7    9   11   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:00:33.13                                                     
         Average:    12:06.63                                                     
   2 Center Moriches              48    1    3    6   14   24                     
      Total Time:  1:03:31.91                                                     
         Average:    12:42.39                                                     
   3 Patchogue/Medford            53    2    5   12   16   18   19                
      Total Time:  1:01:02.10                                                     
         Average:    12:12.42                                                     
   4 Hampton Bays                 81    8   10   20   21   22   23                
      Total Time:  1:09:10.33                                                     
         Average:    13:50.07 



 Girls Varsity 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             6:37.8   20:35.66    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:40.3   20:43.68    2   
  3 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai             6:44.4   20:56.23    3   
  4 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:58.1   21:38.95    4   
  5 Ashley Steedman           10 Westhampton Beach       6:58.3   21:39.49    5   
  6 Ava Vaccarella            12 Mattituck               7:00.2   21:45.39    6   
  7 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                7:04.3   21:58.16    7   
  8 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman            7:06.4   22:04.61    8   
  9 Cassandra Cosma           11 Center Moriches         7:11.9   22:21.71    9   
 10 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               7:14.7   22:30.43   10   
 11 Laurel Tammany            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:25.5   23:04.06   11   
 12 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                7:27.4   23:10.00   12   
 13 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood               7:29.2   23:15.37   13   
 14 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:36.6   23:38.49   14   
 15 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               7:38.6   23:44.55   15   
 16 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                7:39.2   23:46.60   16   
 17 Grace Hayes               11 Westhampton Beach       7:41.2   23:52.87   17   
 18 Abigail Golbler           10 Westhampton Beach       7:42.5   23:56.94   18   
 19 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             7:54.6   24:34.39   19   
 20 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:54.9   24:35.37   20   
 21 Sabrina Duenas            12 Rocky Point             7:58.3   24:45.90   21   
 22 Olivia Lynch              11 Southold                8:01.6   24:56.24        
 23 Nicolette Savattere       11 Patchogue/Medford       8:02.4   24:58.50   22   
 24 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               8:03.4   25:01.77   23   
 25 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood               8:04.8   25:06.14   24   
 26 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             8:10.2   25:22.84   25   
 27 Hannah Falvey             10 Patchogue/Medford       8:17.4   25:45.28   26   
 28 Kalani Solomon-Shand      12 Amityville              8:17.7   25:46.02        
 29 Christina Coulton         12 Hampton Bays            8:18.6   25:48.84        
 30 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       8:20.6   25:55.06   27   
 31 Hailey Troyan             12 Hampton Bays            8:21.1   25:56.86        
 32 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood               8:21.4   25:57.71   28   
 33 Victoria Leonard          11 Brentwood               8:27.4   26:16.15   29   
 34 Lea Henke                 10 Rocky Point             8:27.7   26:17.12   30   
 35 Riplee Mercer             12 Southampton             8:29.3   26:22.31   31   
 36 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             8:30.2   26:24.87   32   
 37 Evie Purcell              11 Southampton             8:31.7   26:29.60   33   
 38 Maureen Duffy             10 Westhampton Beach       8:34.6   26:38.72   34   
 39 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             8:36.3   26:43.81   35   
 40 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               8:40.7   26:57.58   36   
 41 Courtney Trzcinski        12 Mattituck               8:42.6   27:03.39   37   
 42 Maryrose O'Connell        12 Hampton Bays            8:43.2   27:05.52        
 43 Julie Seifert             12 Mattituck               8:46.0   27:14.19        
 44 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:46.4   27:15.35        
 45 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             8:51.5   27:31.28        
 46 Gabbie Girard             11 Walt Whitman            8:52.6   27:34.71   38   
 47 Kyra Weybrecht            12 Center Moriches         8:56.0   27:45.18   39   
 48 Laura Cadena              10 Brentwood               8:57.8   27:50.87   40   
 49 Genesis Mairena           10 Brentwood               8:58.5   27:52.93   41   
 50 Grace Roiland             12 Walt Whitman            9:04.4   28:11.33   42   
 51 Lola Anderson             10 Westhampton Beach       9:09.2   28:26.23   43   
 52 Katelyn Goldhammer         9 Rocky Point             9:13.4   28:39.36   44   
 53 Morgan Moroney            10 Rocky Point             9:19.6   28:58.57   45   
 54 Julia Smith               11 Westhampton Beach       9:20.5   29:01.34   46   
 55 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             9:22.7   29:08.22        
 56 Emma Reidy                10 Mattituck               9:24.1   29:12.55        
 57 Lauren Redelman           11 Walt Whitman            9:24.5   29:13.64   47   
 58 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             9:26.0   29:18.21        
 59 Marie Saint Claire         9 Walt Whitman            9:26.9   29:21.27   48   
 60 Emily Caron               12 Patchogue/Medford       9:28.6   29:26.56   49   
 61 Lauren Onufrak            10 Mattituck               9:29.3   29:28.50        
 62 Maya Biblow                9 Walt Whitman            9:40.0   30:02.00   50   
 63 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       9:41.7   30:07.19   51   
 64 Mia Famiglietti           12 Patchogue/Medford       9:42.1   30:08.40   52   
 65 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             9:48.6   30:28.57        
 66 Briana Umana Moran        10 Walt Whitman            9:56.6   30:53.54   53   
 67 Sophia DiCuffa            11 Center Moriches         9:58.9   31:00.64   54   
 68 Elisa Hustedt             10 Walt Whitman            9:59.1   31:01.04        
 69 Juliana Nguyen            10 Walt Whitman           10:03.5   31:14.71        
 70 Sara Keiser               10 Rocky Point            10:05.0   31:19.57   55   
 71 Daniela Santoiemma        10 Walt Whitman           10:12.5   31:42.94        
 72 Madeline Schumann         10 Patchogue/Medford      10:15.6   31:52.51        
 73 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford      10:16.0   31:53.81        
 74 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai            10:21.3   32:10.23        
 75 Emily Stewart             12 Center Moriches        10:29.7   32:36.13   56   
 76 Jianna Hall               11 Patchogue/Medford      10:32.2   32:43.99        
 77 Sophie Fischetti          11 Patchogue/Medford      10:34.1   32:49.82        
 78 Mariella Rivas            12 Patchogue/Medford      10:34.6   32:51.39        
 79 Leslie Chavez             11 Brentwood              10:37.1   32:59.14   57   
 80 Michelle Costanzo         12 Rocky Point            10:46.4   33:28.06   58   
 81 Valerie Fabian            11 Bellport               10:50.3   33:40.27   59   
 82 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport               10:53.0   33:48.70   60   
 83 Grace Kearns              11 Southampton            10:54.0   33:51.86   61   
 84 Dreanne Joseph            10 Southampton            10:55.3   33:55.69   62   
 85 Olivia Abbruzzese         10 Patchogue/Medford      10:56.5   33:59.61        
 86 Hailey McGonigle          11 Center Moriches        11:00.7   34:12.70   63   
 87 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai            11:10.9   34:44.36        
 88 Serena May                11 Southampton            11:18.4   35:07.48   64   
 89 Nayrely Mojica            12 Brentwood              11:18.8   35:08.71        
 90 Lesly Ortiz               11 Brentwood              11:23.8   35:24.19        
 91 Tania Ventura             12 Bellport               11:39.7   36:13.70   65   
 92 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            11:41.5   36:19.23        
 93 Emily Burrus              12 Mount Sinai            11:42.4   36:22.28        
 94 Jacqueline Harkins        11 Mount Sinai            11:44.9   36:30.04        
 95 Rianna Balz               10 Mount Sinai            11:45.9   36:32.94        
 96 Mariana Harris            11 Center Moriches        12:30.2   38:50.58   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  39    1    2    3   14   19   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:50:28.45                                                     
         Average:    22:05.69                                                     
   2 Mattituck                    74    6   10   15   20   23   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.51                                                     
         Average:    23:31.51                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            78    4    5   17   18   34   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:57:46.97                                                     
         Average:    23:33.40                                                     
   4 Brentwood                   134   13   24   28   29   40   41   57           
      Total Time:  2:08:26.24                                                     
         Average:    25:41.25                                                     
   5 Patchogue/Medford           135   11   22   26   27   49   51   52           
      Total Time:  2:09:09.46                                                     
         Average:    25:49.90                                                     
   6 Bellport                    154    7   12   16   59   60   65                
      Total Time:  2:16:23.73                                                     
         Average:    27:16.75                                                     
   7 Rocky Point                 175   21   30   35   44   45   55   58           
      Total Time:  2:15:24.76                                                     
         Average:    27:04.96                                                     
   8 Walt Whitman                183    8   38   42   47   48   50   53           
      Total Time:  2:16:25.56                                                     
         Average:    27:17.12                                                     
   9 Center Moriches             221    9   39   54   56   63   66                
      Total Time:  2:27:56.36                                                     
         Average:    29:35.28                                                     
  10 Southampton                 251   31   33   61   62   64                     
      Total Time:  2:35:46.94                                                     
         Average:    31:09.39