Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 9/20/2018                      
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                    
 
Girls CC Novice 1.5 mile
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   810  Emily Wagner                11  Syosset                      13:01.19       
    2   132  Rebecca Sirof               10  Calhoun                      13:27.97       
    3   785  Catherine Diao              11  Syosset                      14:06.55       
    4   918  Emily Adamo                  9  Mepham                       14:06.91       
    5   905  Gabrielle Wendt             11  Syosset                      14:29.35       
    6   131  Lauren Rifas                11  Calhoun                      14:50.83       
    7   805  Hannah Romano               11  Syosset                      14:52.59       
    8   128  Ellena Kakalos              10  Calhoun                      14:53.20       
    9   788  Annie Hatziioannou          11  Syosset                      15:06.23       
   10   812  Mackenzie Zaffino            9  Syosset                      15:06.63       
   11   783  Grace Berlin                 9  Syosset                      15:06.92       
   12   781  Giavanna Barcia              9  Syosset                      15:13.14       
   13   381  Ashley Paul                 12  Hicksville                   15:13.48       
   14   583  Marni Hochman                9  Mepham                       15:35.76       
   15   591  Stephanie Nodelman           9  Mepham                       15:40.89       
   16   123  Cristina Fargnoli           10  Calhoun                      15:47.70       
   17   578  Jami DeLuca                  9  Mepham                       16:05.39       
   18   790  Fiona Ibrar                 10  Syosset                      16:09.91       
   19   801  Samantha Pine                9  Syosset                      16:31.19       
   20   904  Sydney Goltzman             11  Syosset                      17:00.42       
   21   799  Lexi Ostrager               11  Syosset                      17:03.61       
   22   364  Leslie Chin                 11  Hicksville                   17:57.49       
   23   383  Arianna Psareas             10  Hicksville                   18:05.72       
   24   802  Stephanie Portugal           9  Syosset                      18:06.54       
   25   795  Samantha Marano              9  Syosset                      18:06.71       
   26   307  Tehila Soleimani            10  Great Neck North             18:08.00       
   27   568  Briana Tricario             11  Massapequa                   18:19.76       
   28   363  Aakanksha Chauhan           11  Hicksville                   19:03.00       
   29   786  Alana Fabregas               9  Syosset                      20:06.73       
   30   334  Jane Chung                  10  Herricks                     20:49.03       
   31   696  Marisa Wolson               10  Plainview Kennedy            21:12.37  
     



Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Stella Shapiro             9 Port Washington         7:26.3   18:29.05    1   
  2 Kerrin Heuser             12 Hicksville              7:32.7   18:44.96    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                 7:46.2   19:18.69    3   
  4 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                 8:04.9   20:05.00    4   
  5 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         8:05.0   20:05.30    5   
  6 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington         8:05.4   20:06.24    6   
  7 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                 8:05.7   20:07.10    7   
  8 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                 8:06.3   20:08.57    8   
  9 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             8:07.2   20:10.77        
 10 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                 8:07.8   20:12.28    9   
 11 Emma Kaszovitz            10 Hicksville              8:09.7   20:17.05   10   
 12 Abigail Masri             11 Port Washington         8:12.8   20:24.80   11   
 13 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington         8:13.8   20:27.16   12   
 14 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                 8:14.1   20:28.03   13   
 15 Rojean Aminian            11 Syosset                 8:19.5   20:41.39   14   
 16 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                 8:19.9   20:42.38        
 17 Maria Katechis            12 Syosset                 8:24.8   20:54.52        
 18 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             8:33.8   21:16.83        
 19 Erin Ahearn               10 Syosset                 8:34.0   21:17.34        
 20 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington         8:34.3   21:18.16   15   
 21 Hannah Ouassil            12 Syosset                 8:35.8   21:22.03        
 22 Sejal Luthra              12 Hicksville              8:41.2   21:35.38   16   
 23 Alyssa Markovina           9 Farmingdale             8:47.8   21:51.72   17   
 24 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville              8:48.1   21:52.47   18   
 25 Sheilly Duque             11 Freeport                8:50.1   21:57.37        
 26 Hailee Comple             10 Farmingdale             8:58.4   22:18.19   19   
 27 Kelly Estrella             9 East Meadow             9:01.1   22:24.88        
 28 Angelina Facchiano         9 Farmingdale             9:02.8   22:28.94   20   
 29 Kelly Palandro            12 Farmingdale             9:03.5   22:30.74   21   
 30 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville              9:04.7   22:33.70   22   
 31 meral eviner               9 Oceanside               9:08.6   22:43.35   23   
 32 Demi Sofocli              12 Oceanside               9:08.7   22:43.64   24   
 33 Punit Kaur                11 Hicksville              9:14.3   22:57.56   25   
 34 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale             9:15.7   23:01.15   26   
 35 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach              9:26.6   23:28.19        
 36 Jillian Kostal            12 Oceanside               9:26.7   23:28.45   27   
 37 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville              9:27.2   23:29.76   28   
 38 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville              9:29.3   23:35.01        
 39 Madaline Allen            11 Long Beach              9:29.9   23:36.27        
 40 Geraldine Pichardo        11 Hicksville              9:31.3   23:39.85        
 41 Dora Gomez                10 Hicksville              9:32.4   23:42.47        
 42 Christina Bonilla         11 Hicksville              9:36.9   23:53.76        
 43 rebecca debellis          12 Oceanside               9:37.8   23:56.12   29   
 44 Isabella Mosca             9 Long Beach              9:39.0   23:59.12        
 45 Amanda Gonzalez           12 Oceanside               9:40.7   24:03.21   30   
 46 Sera Eviner               12 Oceanside               9:49.2   24:24.42   31   
 47 Ariya Bakhleri            10 Hicksville              9:51.2   24:29.38        
 48 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville              9:52.7   24:33.08        
 49 Rebecca Horowitz          10 Plainview Kennedy       9:59.7   24:50.42        
 50 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport               10:14.6   25:27.56        
 51 Liana Brito               11 Freeport               10:17.8   25:35.37        
 52 Elyssa Kenney              9 Farmingdale            10:18.6   25:37.38   32   
 53 Natalie Hissong           12 Oceanside              10:20.0   25:40.84   33   
 54 gabriella debellis        11 Oceanside              10:26.3   25:56.64        
 55 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale            10:26.7   25:57.55   34   
 56 Victoria Pizzarelli       11 Farmingdale            10:29.2   26:03.72        
 57 Meredith Beringer         11 Farmingdale            10:42.5   26:36.90        
 58 Judy Oliva                11 Freeport               10:51.9   27:00.13        
 59 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville             10:53.8   27:05.00        
 60 Alisha Shah               10 Hicksville             11:05.0   27:32.63        
 61 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow            11:29.8   28:34.40        
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Nicole Mejia              10 Garden City             7:33.1   18:46.15    1   
  2 Jessica Liberopoulos      11 Garden City             8:00.0   19:52.93    2   
  3 Jolene Ciccarone          11 Garden City             8:02.3   19:58.68    3   
  4 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  8:09.3   20:16.16    4   
  5 Vanessa Marchhart         11 Garden City             8:11.0   20:20.24    5   
  6 Madison Matarazzo         10 Garden City             8:14.5   20:29.00    6   
  7 Kate Scharfenberger       12 Manhasset HS            8:18.6   20:39.08    7   
  8 Nicole Yarrington          9 Manhasset HS            8:19.2   20:40.59    8   
  9 Amelia Harley              9 Manhasset HS            8:22.6   20:49.19    9   
 10 Brooke Edwards            10 Garden City             8:24.2   20:53.15   10   
 11 Ciara Feron               12 Garden City             8:24.7   20:54.21   11   
 12 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur               8:28.3   21:03.19   12   
 13 Julia Cowie               11 Garden City             8:28.5   21:03.88        
 14 Gianna Buckley            11 Garden City             8:29.4   21:06.10        
 15 Sydney Rohlfing           12 Manhasset HS            8:32.3   21:13.22   13   
 16 Annie Reddington          12 Manhasset HS            8:36.7   21:24.07   14   
 17 Chloe Choi                10 Herricks                8:46.5   21:48.48        
 18 Kate Connolly             10 Manhasset HS            8:48.0   21:52.23   15   
 19 Jessica Postiglione       11 Manhasset HS            8:49.2   21:55.34   16   
 20 Bryana Sommer              9 MacArthur               8:53.7   22:06.42   17   
 21 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur               9:00.2   22:22.48   18   
 22 Noa Gorjian               12 Great Neck North        9:00.6   22:23.47        
 23 Corina Henke              10 Garden City             9:01.0   22:24.46        
 24 Lara Soloman              12 Carey                   9:10.5   22:48.20        
 25 Molly Graf                12 Manhasset HS            9:13.7   22:56.15        
 26 Quinn Scaring             12 Manhasset HS            9:13.8   22:56.38        
 27 Alicia Convey             12 Manhasset HS            9:13.9   22:56.66        
 28 Olivia Lavelle            12 Manhasset HS            9:14.0   22:56.98        
 29 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North        9:14.1   22:57.22        
 30 Ann-Lyz Mathieu            9 VS Central              9:18.3   23:07.50   19   
 31 Sophia Torres             12 Manhasset HS            9:22.6   23:18.13        
 32 Kayla Quinn               11 Garden City             9:23.2   23:19.65        
 33 Nikki Schwenk             11 Manhasset HS            9:23.3   23:20.01        
 34 Caroline Gross             9 Jericho                 9:24.5   23:22.88        
 35 Avery Frank                9 Jericho                 9:24.7   23:23.55        
 36 Jordana Shalit            12 Great Neck North        9:26.5   23:27.82        
 37 Allison Choi              11 Herricks                9:29.5   23:35.34        
 38 Stephanie Nodelman         9 Mepham                  9:32.9   23:43.82   20   
 39 Tina Giallas              12 Manhasset HS            9:33.4   23:44.97        
 40 Kayleigh Roth             10 Mepham                  9:33.6   23:45.64   21   
 41 Olivia Chiang              9 Herricks                9:37.5   23:55.19        
 42 Olivia Berg                9 Herricks                9:41.1   24:04.14        
 43 Valentina Tomaselli       11 Manhasset HS            9:45.5   24:15.08        
 44 Kyla Saade                12 Mepham                  9:47.0   24:18.77   22   
 45 Christina Marciano        11 Garden City             9:47.5   24:20.17        
 46 Nephreti Brit              9 Jericho                 9:52.2   24:31.83        
 47 Emma Greely               11 Manhasset HS            9:52.8   24:33.41        
 48 Sabrina Solaman           10 VS Central              9:54.4   24:37.29   23   
 49 Ariana Goorahoo           11 VS Central              9:55.3   24:39.42   24   
 50 Alyson O''Sullivan        12 Manhasset HS            9:57.5   24:44.95        
 51 Joanna Ruiz               12 MacArthur              10:09.2   25:14.01   25   
 52 Isabella Carter           11 MacArthur              10:15.8   25:30.42   26   
 53 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 10:19.5   25:39.60   27   
 54 Kaithlyn Massiah          12 VS Central             10:32.2   26:11.23   28   
 55 Shaleah Abreu             11 VS Central             10:34.5   26:16.99   29   
 56 Zoe Apodiacos             11 Manhasset HS           10:50.1   26:55.73        
 57 Evangelina Gatanas        10 Manhasset HS           11:42.1   29:04.88        
 58 Rachel Petruccelli        10 Manhasset HS           11:42.1   29:04.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      31    3    4    7    8    9   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:39:51.64                                                     
         Average:    19:58.33                                                     
   2 Port Washington              35    1    5    6   11   12   15                
      Total Time:  1:39:32.55                                                     
         Average:    19:54.51                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   68    2   10   16   18   22   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.57                                                     
         Average:    21:00.72                                                     
   4 Farmingdale                 103   17   19   20   21   26   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:52:10.74                                                     
         Average:    22:26.15                                                     
   5 Oceanside                   133   23   24   27   29   30   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:56:54.77                                                     
         Average:    23:22.96                                                     
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  17    1    2    3    5    6   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.40                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 51    7    8    9   13   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.15                                                     
         Average:    20:57.23                                                     
   3 Mepham                       94    4   20   21   22   27                     
      Total Time:  1:57:43.99                                                     
         Average:    23:32.80                                                     
   4 MacArthur                    98   12   17   18   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:56:16.52                                                     
         Average:    23:15.31                                                     
   5 VS Central                  123   19   23   24   28   29                     
      Total Time:  2:04:52.43                                                     
         Average:    24:58.49 


Event 6  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         7:10.7   16:18.66    1   
  2 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         7:30.7   17:04.34    2   
  3 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:37.8   17:20.31    3   
  4 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              7:42.5   17:31.09    4   
  5 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach              7:42.7   17:31.60    5   
  6 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washington         7:45.8   17:38.56    6   
  7 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         8:05.1   18:22.30    7   
  8 Rene''e Newton            10 Hempstead               8:07.0   18:26.68        
  9 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         8:09.2   18:31.63    8   
 10 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             8:09.3   18:31.94    9   
 11 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         8:15.9   18:46.88   10   
 12 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington         8:29.0   19:16.65   11   
 13 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             8:29.4   19:17.62   12   
 14 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             8:32.1   19:23.86   13   
 15 Lindsey Del Rio           11 Long Beach              8:33.1   19:26.15   14   
 16 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             8:33.5   19:27.00   15   
 17 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         8:34.5   19:29.16        
 18 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              8:40.4   19:42.70   16   
 19 Kyra Akley                12 Farmingdale             8:41.9   19:46.07   17   
 20 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              8:50.7   20:06.11   18   
 21 Brenna Regan              11 Long Beach              8:57.3   20:21.01   19   
 22 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale             8:58.0   20:22.66   20   
 23 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              9:07.6   20:44.51   21   
 24 Jillian Learner           11 Long Beach              9:08.9   20:47.31        
 25 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             9:09.3   20:48.24        
 26 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead               9:25.2   21:24.44        
 27 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              9:31.9   21:39.73        
 28 Meghan Kane               12 Farmingdale             9:42.2   22:03.02        
 29 Madison Burke             12 Farmingdale             9:55.2   22:32.66        
 30 Lisette Gaffney           10 Hempstead              10:44.6   24:24.85        
 31 Jaylin Boyd               12 Hempstead              11:12.3   25:27.82        
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS            7:17.8   16:34.95    1   
  2 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS            7:23.8   16:48.54    2   
  3 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                 7:32.6   17:08.56    3   
  4 Annalee Molloy            12 Carey                   7:47.5   17:42.39        
  5 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur               7:48.6   17:44.96    4   
  6 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur               7:52.4   17:53.51    5   
  7 Coutney Lee               12 Manhasset HS            7:52.9   17:54.65    6   
  8 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 7:59.4   18:09.43    7   
  9 Bo Nappie                 11 Carey                   8:02.3   18:16.08        
 10 Alexandra Coloma           9 MacArthur               8:02.7   18:16.87    8   
 11 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS            8:07.5   18:27.89    9   
 12 Kate Weilep               11 Manhasset HS            8:08.8   18:30.75   10   
 13 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 8:10.7   18:35.17   11   
 14 Juliette Kurta            12 Carey                   8:18.7   18:53.37        
 15 Katherine Blaney          11 Manhasset HS            8:19.3   18:54.77   12   
 16 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur               8:20.1   18:56.58   13   
 17 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur               8:21.4   18:59.40   14   
 18 Margaret Arnold           11 Manhasset HS            8:21.9   19:00.59   15   
 19 Samantha Latorre          11 Calhoun                 8:22.8   19:02.61   16   
 20 Kayla Hsu                 11 Manhasset HS            8:47.2   19:58.03        
 21 Katherine Stackler         9 Manhasset HS            8:47.5   19:58.86        
 22 Lauren Weppler            10 Manhasset HS            8:50.1   20:04.77        
 23 Erin Farkas               11 Calhoun                10:02.7   22:49.61   17   
 24 Jaclyn Flynn              11 Calhoun                10:05.6   22:56.17   18   
 25 Krystal Aquinaga          11 MacArthur              10:27.7   23:46.49   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Port Washington              24    1    2    6    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.49                                                     
         Average:    17:35.10                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  52    3    9   12   13   15   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.73                                                     
         Average:    18:48.15                                                     
   3 Long Beach                   57    4    5   14   16   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.65                                                     
         Average:    18:51.53                                                     
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhasset HS                 28    1    2    6    9   10   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.78                                                     
         Average:    17:39.36                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    44    4    5    8   13   14   19                
      Total Time:  1:31:51.32                                                     
         Average:    18:22.27                                                     
   3 Calhoun                      54    3    7   11   16   17   18                
      Total Time:  1:35:45.38                                                     
         Average:    19:09.08


Event 8  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:41.8   15:13.02    1   
  2 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               7:08.2   16:13.06    2   
  3 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:44.7   17:36.00    3   
  4 jada king                  9 Oceanside               7:56.0   18:01.70    4   
  5 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               7:57.8   18:05.76    5   
  6 Nyah Porter               12 Freeport                8:06.5   18:25.50    6   
  7 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside               8:14.3   18:43.23    7   
  8 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               8:19.1   18:54.28    8   
  9 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside               8:35.3   19:30.96        
 10 Melicie Mentor            12 Baldwin                 8:36.0   19:32.64    9   
 11 Rebecca Ariston           12 Baldwin                 8:36.4   19:33.60   10   
 12 Lydia Sandoval            12 Baldwin                 8:41.0   19:43.98   11   
 13 Moriah Pettway             9 Baldwin                 8:42.2   19:46.77   12   
 14 jessica cinamon            9 Oceanside               8:49.7   20:03.88        
 15 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                8:54.6   20:15.01   13   
 16 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport                8:55.0   20:15.71   14   
 17 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside               8:59.6   20:26.23        
 18 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                 9:16.1   21:03.84   15   
 19 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                 9:20.8   21:14.49   16   
 20 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport                9:21.7   21:16.45   17   
 21 Lynita Davis              11 Freeport                9:22.9   21:19.15   18   
 22 Irmharah Brizeus          12 Baldwin                 9:38.0   21:53.55   19   
 23 Aliyah Cutting            12 Freeport                9:57.7   22:38.23   20   
 24 Stephanie Williams        11 Freeport               10:05.8   22:56.82   21   
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Lauren Sullivan           10 Garden City             7:29.1   17:00.55    1   
  2 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:30.9   17:04.73    2   
  3 Kayta Thomas              11 VS Central              7:34.7   17:13.27    3   
  4 Emily Pogozelski           9 Garden City             7:38.3   17:21.52    4   
  5 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        7:51.1   17:50.60    5   
  6 Kimberly Villoni           9 Garden City             7:54.5   17:58.42    6   
  7 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck North        7:59.3   18:09.31    7   
  8 Grace Duffy                9 Garden City             8:07.3   18:27.41    8   
  9 Isabel Henke              12 Garden City             8:09.8   18:33.03    9   
 10 Alexandra Heber           12 Garden City             8:11.2   18:36.26   10   
 11 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck North        8:11.3   18:36.49   11   
 12 Lauren Mistretta          11 Garden City             8:13.4   18:41.37   12   
 13 Alexandra Kopcak          12 Garden City             8:13.8   18:42.20        
 14 Caroline Cote             11 Garden City             8:15.1   18:45.15        
 15 Samantha Mauceri          12 Garden City             8:16.1   18:47.32        
 16 Haleigh Chan               9 VS Central              8:31.6   19:22.57   13   
 17 Ana Isabel Lebron         11 VS Central              8:34.8   19:29.93   14   
 18 Kaitlyn Bradley            9 VS Central              8:35.9   19:32.34   15   
 19 Emuna Rouhani             10 Great Neck North        8:44.2   19:51.37   16   
 20 Leah Ahdoot               12 Great Neck North        8:46.7   19:56.97   17   
 21 Milan Bennett              9 VS Central              9:02.1   20:31.85   18   
 22 Rachel Kohan              10 Great Neck North        9:23.7   21:21.09   19   
 23 Sara Elyassian            10 Great Neck North        9:27.1   21:28.77        
 24 Leah Zacaim               10 Great Neck North        9:53.7   22:29.16        
 25 Eleena Roseborough        12 VS Central             10:40.6   24:15.84   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Oceanside                    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.54                                                     
         Average:    17:01.91                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      57    9   10   11   12   15   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.83                                                     
         Average:    19:56.17                                                     
   3 Freeport                     68    6   13   14   17   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.82                                                     
         Average:    20:18.37                                                     
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Garden City                  28    1    4    6    8    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:29:20.94                                                     
         Average:    17:52.19                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             41    2    5    7   11   16   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:31:32.50                                                     
         Average:    18:18.50                                                     
   3 VS Central                   63    3   13   14   15   18   20                
      Total Time:  1:36:09.96                                                     
         Average:    19:14.00 


Event 10  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       6:55.8   15:44.87    1   
  2 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              7:30.7   17:04.22    2   
  3 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              7:33.8   17:11.34    3   
  4 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       7:36.9   17:18.21    4   
  5 Maureen O''Callaghan      12 Massapequa              7:59.9   18:10.50    5   
  6 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       8:13.9   18:42.44    6   
  7 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa              8:17.7   18:51.13    7   
  8 Leylana Ashley            11 Massapequa              8:29.9   19:18.79    8   
  9 Madeline Gerby            10 Massapequa              8:37.0   19:34.88    9   
 10 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       8:45.8   19:54.85   10   
 11 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       9:06.7   20:42.35   11   
 12 Samantha Melgar           11 Westbury                9:15.2   21:01.73        
 13 Katherine Peterson        12 Massapequa              9:28.9   21:32.89   12   
 14 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa              9:46.1   22:11.88        
 15 Eden Greenberg            12 Plainview Kennedy       9:58.6   22:40.43   13   
 16 Madeline Stanton          11 Massapequa             10:01.8   22:47.63        
 17 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy      10:07.9   23:01.41   14   
 18 Melanie Ting              11 Massapequa             10:09.2   23:04.42        
 19 Jordana Groveman          11 Plainview Kennedy      10:16.4   23:20.85        
 20 Chayse Bailey             11 Westbury               12:00.3   27:17.00        
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                  6:54.0   15:40.89        
  2 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                  7:13.9   16:26.01        
  3 Alexandria Williams        9 Elmont                  8:11.3   18:36.60    1   
  4 Kamoy Campbell             8 Elmont                  8:11.5   18:36.88    2   
  5 Lea Stewart               12 Elmont                  8:24.0   19:05.41    3   
  6 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  8:29.6   19:18.04        
  7 Janice Erhunmwusee        10 Elmont                  9:01.6   20:30.76    4   
  8 Kayla Johnson              9 Elmont                  9:04.6   20:37.74    5   
  9 Alana Allison              9 Sewanhaka               9:31.3   21:38.25        
 10 Cathy Casola              12 Mepham                 10:00.0   22:43.54        
 11 Kimberly Stephens          9 Sewanhaka              10:10.8   23:08.18        
 12 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                 10:12.8   23:12.63    6   
 13 Nyashka Laurore           11 Elmont                 10:29.5   23:50.58    7   
 14 Deyanna Barnaby           11 Elmont                 12:10.9   27:41.00        
 15 Nadege Jean               11 Elmont                 12:10.9   27:41.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Massapequa                   25    2    3    5    7    8    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:30:35.98                                                     
         Average:    18:07.20                                                     
   2 Plainview Kennedy            32    1    4    6   10   11   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.72                                                     
         Average:    18:28.55                                                     
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Elmont                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.40                                                     
         Average:    19:29.48

  

Event 12  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 7:22.2   16:44.91    1   
  2 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                 7:22.3   16:45.14    2   
  3 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 7:39.6   17:24.48    3   
  4 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                 7:39.7   17:24.73    4   
  5 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             7:44.6   17:35.87    5   
  6 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                 7:57.1   18:04.30    6   
  7 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 7:58.8   18:08.20    7   
  8 Priya Sondhi               9 Syosset                 7:59.8   18:10.28    8   
  9 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             8:04.9   18:22.02    9   
 10 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             8:17.7   18:50.95   10   
 11 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             8:19.0   18:54.04   11   
 12 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               8:24.7   19:06.90   12   
 13 Maria Sosa                12 Uniondale               8:37.7   19:36.59   13   
 14 Reese Brusini             12 Hicksville              8:39.6   19:40.89   14   
 15 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              8:40.0   19:41.71   15   
 16 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville              8:40.2   19:42.26   16   
 17 Leslie Amador             10 Hicksville              8:45.4   19:54.09   17   
 18 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              8:46.9   19:57.42   18   
 19 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             9:03.1   20:34.32   19   
 20 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville              9:10.4   20:50.81   20   
 21 prakriti Khonal            9 Hicksville              9:42.7   22:04.34   21   
 22 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              10:26.9   23:44.73   22   
 23 Nailah Jinks              10 Uniondale              10:31.6   23:55.37   23   
 24 Naisha Batson             12 Uniondale              10:32.2   23:56.67   24   
 25 Kesi Mathis               12 Uniondale              10:37.0   24:07.63   25   
 26 Zonya Ricketts            11 Uniondale              10:58.2   24:55.77   26   
 27 Emrrol Webley             11 Uniondale              10:58.3   24:56.11        
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 Rhea Rasquinha            10 Herricks                7:11.2   16:19.92    1   
  2 Katherine Hui             12 Great Neck South        7:28.9   17:00.05    2   
  3 Kyra Au                   10 Great Neck South        7:41.6   17:29.04    3   
  4 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Park           8:05.2   18:22.56    4   
  5 Isabel Wang                9 Great Neck South        8:27.4   19:13.17    5   
  6 Joelle Siong Sin          11 Great Neck South        8:27.8   19:14.04    6   
  7 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                 8:29.6   19:18.20    7   
  8 Hanna Yen                 12 Herricks                8:32.4   19:24.53    8   
  9 Karina Ng                 11 Herricks                8:56.4   20:18.99    9   
 10 Grace Liao                 9 Great Neck South        8:57.5   20:21.53   10   
 11 India Carranza             9 Herricks                9:01.0   20:29.48   11   
 12 Mia Carranza              11 Herricks                9:05.0   20:38.47   12   
 13 Isabelle Lopez            12 New Hyde Park           9:13.3   20:57.31   13   
 14 Aniejah Hamilton           9 New Hyde Park           9:16.6   21:04.86   14   
 15 Casey Meng                 9 Herricks                9:21.8   21:16.71   15   
 16 Ilana Waller              12 Jericho                 9:22.3   21:17.95   16   
 17 Sherry Shao               11 Herricks                9:22.6   21:18.56   17   
 18 Alessandra Saponara       11 Great Neck South        9:32.1   21:40.16   18   
 19 Lydia Wang                 9 Great Neck South        9:32.2   21:40.45   19   
 20 Angelina Gentile          11 New Hyde Park           9:34.7   21:46.01   20   
 21 Emma Ouyang                9 New Hyde Park           9:34.9   21:46.61   21   
 22 Ashley Predvil            10 New Hyde Park           9:37.7   21:52.77   22   
 23 Naomi Yu                   9 Jericho                 9:37.9   21:53.31   23   
 24 Joan Bao                   9 Jericho                 9:41.4   22:01.23   24   
 25 Dana Siong Sin             9 Great Neck South        9:48.3   22:17.04        
 26 Jennifer Lin              11 Jericho                10:11.5   23:09.61   25   
 27 Elise Maggio               9 Herricks               10:11.7   23:10.03        
 28 Isabella Pang              9 Herricks               10:14.8   23:17.09        
 29 Hannah Kim                 9 New Hyde Park          10:14.9   23:17.32   26   
 30 Min Yoon                  11 Jericho                10:29.6   23:50.82   27   
 31 Rosan Wang                12 Jericho                10:30.2   23:52.21   28   
 32 Hannah Philipose          12 Jericho                10:30.7   23:53.33        
 33 Isabella Lok              11 Jericho                10:52.8   24:43.56        
 34 Jennifer Schmidt          10 Herricks               10:58.5   24:56.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:26:23.56                                                     
         Average:    17:16.72                                                     
   2 East Meadow                  54    5    9   10   11   19                     
      Total Time:  1:34:17.20                                                     
         Average:    18:51.44                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   80   14   15   16   17   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.37                                                     
         Average:    19:47.28                                                     
   4 Uniondale                    94   12   13   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.26                                                     
         Average:    22:04.06                                                     
Conference 2 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Great Neck South             26    2    3    5    6   10   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.83                                                     
         Average:    18:39.57                                                     
   2 Herricks                     41    1    8    9   11   12   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.39                                                     
         Average:    19:26.28                                                     
   3 New Hyde Park                72    4   13   14   20   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:43:57.35                                                     
         Average:    20:47.47                                                     
   4 Jericho                      95    7   16   23   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:47:40.30                                                     
         Average:    21:32.06