Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Cross Country Invitational - 10/5/2018              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 6:01.1    9:01.56    1   
  2 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 6:14.4    9:21.53    2   
  3 Kaya Duran                 8 Suffern                 6:17.5    9:26.26    3   
  4 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 6:20.8    9:31.11    4   
  5 Gabriella Randazzo         8 Putman Valley           6:22.7    9:33.93        
  6 Chloe Munoz                9 Townnsend Harris        6:26.4    9:39.48    5   
  7 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur               6:29.7    9:44.54        
  8 Colleen Radigan            9 St. Anthony's           6:36.3    9:54.32    6   
  9 Priya Sondhi               9 Syosset                 6:36.5    9:54.63    7   
 10 Catherine McCaffrey        8 Suffern                 6:37.5    9:56.21    8   
 11 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melville           6:38.2    9:57.18        
 12 Alexandra Coloma           9 MacArthur               6:42.9   10:04.26        
 13 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                 6:44.0   10:05.94    9   
 14 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             6:46.1   10:09.15   10   
 15 Brinesha Derrick Bain      9 Bishop Loughlin         6:46.3   10:09.39        
 16 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                 6:46.5   10:09.62   11   
 17 Emily Stritzl              9 Kings Park              6:46.6   10:09.91        
 18 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                  6:47.1   10:10.56   12   
 19 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown               6:47.5   10:11.13   13   
 20 Laylin Horvath             9 West Islip              6:53.9   10:20.82        
 21 Molly Walsh                9 Mepham                  6:54.2   10:21.18   14   
 22 Katelyn Pinilla            9 Tappan Zee              6:54.4   10:21.56        
 23 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown               6:59.7   10:29.50   15   
 24 Rosemond Megan               Archbishop Molloy       7:01.2   10:31.70   16   
 25 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melville           7:05.4   10:38.01        
 26 Natalie Pugliese           9 Townnsend Harris        7:09.1   10:43.65   17   
 27 Trinity Lynch              9 Suffern                 7:09.6   10:44.39   18   
 28 Sophia Lloyd               8 Suffern                 7:13.0   10:49.44   19   
 29 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown               7:13.2   10:49.80   20   
 30 Jacqueline Shaffer         9 Smithtown               7:13.5   10:50.16   21   
 31 Gianna Adamo               9 Hicksville              7:13.7   10:50.54        
 32 Cailey Lopez               9 St. Anthony's           7:14.0   10:50.93   22   
 33 Andrea Diaz                9 St. Anthony's           7:14.5   10:51.71   23   
 34 Tracy Mou                  9 Townnsend Harris        7:15.0   10:52.39   24   
 35 Sophia Wankmuller          9 Ward Melville           7:17.2   10:55.75        
 36 Samantha Ednie             9 St. Anthony's           7:22.1   11:03.14   25   
 37 Syndney Wong               9 Kings Park              7:24.9   11:07.25        
 38 Brophy Julia                 Archbishop Molloy       7:25.1   11:07.52   26   
 39 Sophia Drain               9 Ward Melville           7:29.6   11:14.31        
 40 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Country          7:31.0   11:16.38        
 41 Crystal Rustami            9 Syosset                 7:32.7   11:19.04   27   
 42 Nicole Schwartz            9 Smithtown               7:33.5   11:20.21   28   
 43 Kianna Burke               9 St. Anthony's           7:33.9   11:20.72   29   
 44 Sophia Zion                9 Townnsend Harris        7:34.7   11:21.96   30   
 45 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville              7:36.5   11:24.70        
 46 Vlachos Victoria             Archbishop Molloy       7:38.1   11:27.16   31   
 47 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             7:39.3   11:28.92        
 48 Ava Ingebrigtsen           9 MacArthur               7:44.7   11:36.98        
 49 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of             7:46.8   11:40.10   32   
 50 Kelly Estrella             9 East Meadow             7:47.9   11:41.86        
 51 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             7:48.2   11:42.27        
 52 Avery Kwai                 9 Townnsend Harris        7:48.5   11:42.69   33   
 53 Cinquemani Olivia            Archbishop Molloy       7:51.5   11:47.22   34   
 54 Paige Satchwill            9 Smithtown               7:53.0   11:49.48   35   
 55 Brianna Halstead           9 East Rockaway           7:53.9   11:50.83        
 56 Mei Cher                     Archbishop Molloy       8:02.0   12:02.94   36   
 57 Diana Arevalo              9 St. Anthony's           8:04.0   12:05.95   37   
 58 Torgersen Gianna           9 Our Lady of             8:05.2   12:07.76   38   
 59 Aimable Ava                  Archbishop Molloy       8:05.5   12:08.16   39   
 60 Clare Stanbridge           9 Suffern                 8:05.8   12:08.71   40   
 61 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             8:06.2   12:09.23   41   
 62 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Country          8:06.5   12:09.75        
 63 Emily Adamo                9 Mepham                  8:08.0   12:11.92   42   
 64 Late Registration  1         Team  A     Girls       8:10.8   12:16.12        
 65 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville              8:18.5   12:27.62        
 66 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville              8:20.0   12:30.01        
 67 Gabriella Grey             9 Suffern                 8:20.7   12:30.95   43   
 68 Marni Hochman              9 Mepham                  8:21.8   12:32.71   44   
 69 Brooke Brigati             9 St. Anthony's           8:24.9   12:37.26   45   
 70 Grace Wallin               9 St. Anthony's           8:25.6   12:38.37        
 71 Danielle Demont            9 Suffern                 8:26.9   12:40.26   46   
 72 Shelly Yu                  9 Townnsend Harris        8:31.2   12:46.77   47   
 73 Isabella Schaefer          9 East Rockaway           8:31.7   12:47.54        
 74 Rozon Isabella               Archbishop Molloy       8:39.4   12:59.04   48   
 75 Hallie Lai                 9 Townnsend Harris        8:43.5   13:05.21   49   
 76 Aveena Khan                9 East Rockaway           8:54.1   13:21.04        
 77 Stephanie Nodelman         9 Mepham                  8:59.0   13:28.47   50   
 78 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             9:06.0   13:38.93   51   
 79 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow             9:16.3   13:54.39        
 80 Jami DeLuca                9 Mepham                  9:19.2   13:58.70   52   
 81 Charlotte Meyer            9 Mepham                  9:38.6   14:27.78   53   
 82 Downward Ava                 Archbishop Molloy       9:45.3   14:37.88        
 83 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park              10:17.5   15:26.17        
 84 Katia Mahepath             9 St. Anthony's          10:22.8   15:34.15        
 85 Fellouris Alexandria         Archbishop Molloy      11:45.6   17:38.28        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syosset                      23    1    2    4    7    9   11   27           
      Total Time:    47:54.77                                                     
         Average:     9:34.96                                                     
   2 Suffern                      88    3    8   18   19   40   43   46           
      Total Time:    53:05.01                                                     
         Average:    10:37.01                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    97   13   15   20   21   28   35                
      Total Time:    53:40.80                                                     
         Average:    10:44.16                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's               105    6   22   23   25   29   37   45           
      Total Time:    54:00.82                                                     
         Average:    10:48.17                                                     
   5 Townnsend Harris            109    5   17   24   30   33   47   49           
      Total Time:    54:20.17                                                     
         Average:    10:52.04                                                     
   6 Archbishop Molloy           143   16   26   31   34   36   39   48           
      Total Time:    56:56.54                                                     
         Average:    11:23.31                                                     
   7 Mepham                      162   12   14   42   44   50   52   53           
      Total Time:    58:44.84                                                     
         Average:    11:44.97                                                     
   8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   172   10   32   38   41   51                     
      Total Time:    59:45.17                                                     
         Average:    11:57.04 


Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race   1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mary Hennelly             11 Suffern                 6:05.2   18:54.35    1   
  2 Alexandra Thomas          12 Tappan Zee              6:15.8   19:27.34    2   
  3 Megan McLaughlin             East Aurora             6:18.6   19:36.21    3   
  4 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart            6:19.9   19:40.21    4   
  5 Gabrielle Schneider       12 Smithtown               6:20.9   19:43.21    5   
  6 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown               6:21.3   19:44.66    6   
  7 Sophie Rosencrans         10 North Shore             6:24.4   19:54.19    7   
  8 Jade Dening                  Remsen                  6:26.4   20:00.52    8   
  9 Sarah Grodin                 Monticello              6:26.8   20:01.61        
 10 Giuliana Sadler              Minisink Valley         6:27.1   20:02.46    9   
 11 Karis Ertel                  East Aurora             6:27.5   20:03.76   10   
 12 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:28.3   20:06.42   11   
 13 Anna Recktenwalt          10 Arlington Hi            6:31.2   20:15.32   12   
 14 Jalyssa Smith             11 Arlington Hi            6:34.3   20:24.82   13   
 15 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South                6:35.2   20:27.81        
 16 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park              6:35.4   20:28.32   14   
 17 Tori Fears                12 Tappan Zee              6:36.6   20:32.18   15   
 18 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            6:37.5   20:34.70   16   
 19 Raven Stanet              10 Arlington Hi            6:37.6   20:35.11   17   
 20 Alexandra Smith           12 Shoreham Wad            6:37.8   20:35.89        
 21 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart            6:38.9   20:39.09   18   
 22 Kaitlyn Murtagh           10 Arlington Hi            6:39.3   20:40.36   19   
 23 Maggie McLaughlin            East Aurora             6:39.6   20:41.29   20   
 24 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melville           6:43.7   20:54.18   21   
 25 Maureen Lewin             12 Kellenberg              6:43.8   20:54.49   22   
 26 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            6:45.8   21:00.59   23   
 27 Brynne Myers                 Remsen                  6:46.2   21:01.78   24   
 28 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melville           6:46.3   21:02.11   25   
 29 Ava Danieu                   East Aurora             6:46.6   21:03.21   26   
 30 Anna Mae Nellis           11 Arlington Hi            6:46.7   21:03.54   27   
 31 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart            6:47.5   21:05.93   28   
 32 Isabella Rogler           11 West Islip              6:47.7   21:06.40   29   
 33 Brooke Hirsch              9 Suffern                 6:47.8   21:06.82   30   
 34 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore             6:47.9   21:07.23   31   
 35 Ashley Minns              10 Kellenberg              6:49.3   21:11.61   32   
 36 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:51.0   21:16.91   33   
 37 Geneva Green                 East Aurora             6:51.9   21:19.59   34   
 38 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melville           6:52.7   21:22.09   35   
 39 Bridget Rosso             11 Sacred Heart            6:54.2   21:26.73   36   
 40 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melville           6:55.5   21:30.74   37   
 41 Gabby Shea                11 Tappan Zee              6:55.8   21:31.63   38   
 42 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              6:56.0   21:32.27        
 43 Isabella Strajanekova     12 North Shore             6:56.2   21:33.04   39   
 44 Deirdre Young             11 Suffern                 6:56.6   21:34.32   40   
 45 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony's           6:57.0   21:35.50   41   
 46 Courtney Koleda           11 Sacred Heart            6:57.2   21:36.21   42   
 47 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melville           6:57.6   21:37.15   43   
 48 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Country          6:58.6   21:40.32   44   
 49 Sophia Fitzpatrick        10 Sacred Heart            6:58.7   21:40.67        
 50 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown               6:58.8   21:41.10   45   
 51 Alexis Tomasello           9 Tappan Zee              6:59.0   21:41.77   46   
 52 Kathleen McCarey             Minisink Valley         6:59.1   21:42.08   47   
 53 Julia Fears               10 Tappan Zee              6:59.3   21:42.43   48   
 54 Kylie Maddalena           10 St. Anthony's           6:59.4   21:42.76   49   
 55 Jessica Korman            10 Suffern                 6:59.5   21:43.17   50   
 56 Samantha Hulme               East Aurora             6:59.6   21:43.57   51   
 57 Victoria Burger              Minisink Valley         7:01.0   21:47.86   52   
 58 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 St. Anthony's           7:01.6   21:49.63   53   
 59 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              7:01.7   21:49.94   54   
 60 Emily Pinheiro            12 Arlington Hi            7:03.0   21:54.05   55   
 61 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                  7:03.2   21:54.68   56   
 62 Rebecca Fastiggi          10 Arlington Hi            7:04.4   21:58.44   57   
 63 Caroline Reiner           12 North Shore             7:05.8   22:02.92   58   
 64 Kate Gilliam               9 North Shore             7:06.3   22:04.21   59   
 65 Josette Audi              10 Suffern                 7:07.0   22:06.35   60   
 66 Caroline Mahoney          12 Arlington Hi            7:07.7   22:08.64        
 67 Maddy Roth                12 Tappan Zee              7:08.1   22:10.05   61   
 68 Courtney Cunningham       12 Arlington Hi            7:08.7   22:11.85        
 69 Shannon Maier              9 Sacred Heart            7:09.2   22:13.47        
 70 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park              7:11.2   22:19.43   62   
 71 Danielle Perez            12 Tappan Zee              7:11.4   22:20.14   63   
 72 Brittney Sanguinito       12 Owego Free Academy      7:12.8   22:24.52   64   
 73 Rebecca Mitlof            12 Clarkstown North        7:12.9   22:24.81   65   
 74 Emily Jason                  East Aurora             7:15.1   22:31.74   66   
 75 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart            7:15.8   22:33.81        
 76 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              7:15.9   22:34.17        
 77 Caroline Ingram            9 Sacred Heart            7:16.7   22:36.58        
 78 Victoria Diequez          11 Kellenberg              7:16.9   22:37.36   67   
 79 Kimberly Hopkins           9 Sacred Heart            7:17.2   22:38.29        
 80 Alexis Namdar             12 Great Neck North        7:17.7   22:39.77   68   
 81 Rebecca Povill               Minisink Valley         7:17.8   22:40.19   69   
 82 Melissa O'Leary           12 Kings Park              7:18.0   22:40.80   70   
 83 Larisa Dorrian            11 St. Anthony's           7:18.3   22:41.58   71   
 84 Rebecca Holt              12 Ward Melville           7:18.6   22:42.69   72   
 85 Late Registration  2         Team  A     Girls       7:18.8   22:43.17        
 86 Scarlett Lacken           11 Arlington Hi            7:19.6   22:45.51        
 87 Katie Richardson           8 Kings Park              7:20.7   22:48.92   73   
 88 Meghan Majewski            9 Tappan Zee              7:21.1   22:50.44        
 89 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              7:21.3   22:50.88   74   
 90 Claire Brenner               Minisink Valley         7:21.4   22:51.29   75   
 91 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown               7:21.5   22:51.67   76   
 92 Emily Owenburg            12 Smithtown               7:22.2   22:53.60   77   
 93 Faith Dwyer               10 Calhoun                 7:22.7   22:55.19   78   
 94 Jenna Hunsinger           12 Owego Free Academy      7:22.8   22:55.71   79   
 95 Molly McCarren            10 Suffern                 7:23.1   22:56.65   80   
 96 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown               7:23.3   22:57.04   81   
 97 Lauren Bernic             12 Kellenberg              7:24.6   23:01.11   82   
 98 Gabriella Vides-Barry     12 Queens Metropolitan     7:24.9   23:02.27   83   
 99 Mia Giaever               11 Tappan Zee              7:25.1   23:02.73        
100 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart            7:25.7   23:04.55        
101 Sarah Wong                10 Stony Brook             7:25.9   23:05.24   84   
102 Amalia Nunes              10 Arlington Hi            7:26.3   23:06.60        
103 Catherine Cooke           11 Kellenberg              7:26.9   23:08.45   85   
104 Ceili Donnelly            11 Kellenberg              7:27.4   23:09.85        
105 Tyler Feliciano           12 Arlington Hi            7:27.9   23:11.40        
106 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park              7:28.7   23:13.79   86   
107 Lauria Martin             10 Tappan Zee              7:29.9   23:17.76        
108 McDade Paige                 Archbishop Molloy       7:30.3   23:18.94   87   
109 Olivia Ebenstein          10 Ward Melville           7:30.5   23:19.45   88   
110 Shannon Pfeifer            9 Arlington Hi            7:31.1   23:21.42        
111 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:31.4   23:22.35   89   
112 Erin Cahill               12 Clarkstown North        7:34.1   23:30.83   90   
113 Kendall Decker               Remsen                  7:34.5   23:31.97   91   
114 Erin Doherty              12 Kellenberg              7:34.7   23:32.42        
115 Jessica Moylan            10 Smithtown               7:34.9   23:33.20   92   
116 Chizuruoke Onouha         11 VS North                7:35.4   23:34.77   93   
117 Netta Mualem              11 Great Neck North        7:36.2   23:37.28   94   
118 Maya Ascher                9 Clarkstown North        7:38.0   23:42.81   95   
119 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                7:38.1   23:43.27   96   
120 Dee Cambrea               11 Tappan Zee              7:38.5   23:44.28        
121 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North                7:38.8   23:45.16   97   
122 Shannon MacArthur         10 Locust Valley           7:38.9   23:45.76   98   
123 Angelina Desjardin        10 St. Anthony's           7:39.3   23:46.98   99   
124 Kyra Zach                 10 Arlington Hi            7:40.5   23:50.46        
125 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Country          7:40.6   23:50.85  100   
126 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               7:41.5   23:53.63  101   
127 Taylor Decina             10 Mepham                  7:42.1   23:55.53  102   
128 Emma Bhansingh            10 Calhoun                 7:42.2   23:55.83  103   
129 Lindsey Braunfotel        12 Suffern                 7:42.5   23:56.94  104   
130 Chelsey Corey             11 Owego Free Academy      7:43.5   23:59.84  105   
131 Catherine O'Kelly         12 Tappan Zee              7:43.6   24:00.27        
132 Kyrsten Tomasic           10 Smithtown               7:43.9   24:01.02        
133 Catherine Durant          12 Queens Metropolitan     7:44.2   24:02.16  106   
134 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             7:44.6   24:03.27  107   
135 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park              7:44.9   24:04.25  108   
136 Gillian Schonenberg       12 Clarkstown North        7:45.5   24:06.06  109   
137 Alexandra Ahdoot          10 Great Neck North        7:45.9   24:07.50  110   
138 Deirdre Nolty              9 Sacred Heart            7:46.1   24:08.09        
139 Anela Djokic               9 Arlington Hi            7:46.5   24:09.29        
140 Natalie Lavello           10 Arlington Hi            7:48.0   24:13.82        
141 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip              7:48.4   24:15.08  111   
142 Jamie Race                11 MacArthur               7:48.7   24:15.97  112   
143 Carlotta Dieckmann        10 Kings Park              7:48.8   24:16.44  113   
144 Eden Reznik                9 Great Neck North        7:49.1   24:17.43  114   
145 Kendra Daly                9 Sacred Heart            7:49.4   24:18.16        
146 Fernandez Sophia             Archbishop Molloy       7:49.5   24:18.59  115   
147 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown               7:50.1   24:20.56        
148 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart            7:51.5   24:24.85        
149 Victoria Grosskopf        10 Ward Melville           7:52.7   24:28.59        
150 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                7:53.6   24:31.41  116   
151 Mariead Gillespie         11 MacArthur               7:54.3   24:33.60  117   
152 Lucia Buscemi             12 Ward Melville           7:55.9   24:38.53        
153 Daniele Knapp             12 Owego Free Academy      7:56.8   24:41.10  118   
154 jada king                  9 Oceanside               7:57.0   24:41.91  119   
155 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melville           7:58.9   24:47.74        
156 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur               7:59.2   24:48.65  120   
157 Nicole Mroczek            11 Lindenhurst             7:59.4   24:49.21  121   
158 Hannah Monell             10 Owego Free Academy      7:59.5   24:49.59  122   
159 Angelica Svolos           12 Kings Park              7:59.7   24:50.29        
160 Melissa Cunningham        10 St. Anthony's           7:59.9   24:50.83  123   
161 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melville           8:00.1   24:51.45        
162 Mary-Carol Hoover         10 Owego Free Academy      8:00.3   24:52.01  124   
163 Courtney Cummings          9 Sacred Heart            8:00.6   24:53.03        
164 Michaela New              10 Kings Park              8:00.7   24:53.49        
165 Amanda Dinan              10 Kings Park              8:01.0   24:54.31        
166 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of             8:01.3   24:55.36  125   
167 Julia Wallace                Minisink Valley         8:02.0   24:57.42  126   
168 Joanna Yu                 12 Locust Valley           8:02.4   24:58.47  127   
169 Colleen Hartnett          12 Tappan Zee              8:02.7   24:59.58        
170 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               8:02.8   25:00.01  128   
171 Kaitlyn Cheesman          11 Sacred Heart            8:03.1   25:00.78        
172 Nicole Dostalek            9 Locust Valley           8:04.2   25:04.33  129   
173 Catherine Zajac           12 Suffern                 8:08.2   25:16.58        
174 Grace Keywork              9 Clarkstown North        8:08.3   25:17.07  130   
175 Katherine McPharlin       12 St. Anthony's           8:08.6   25:17.83  131   
176 Zoe Koenig                12 Smithtown               8:11.6   25:27.18        
177 Alyssa Stephens            9 Owego Free Academy      8:12.8   25:30.86  132   
178 DeSantis Isabella            Archbishop Molloy       8:12.9   25:31.20  133   
179 Vanessa Franco            12 St. Anthony's           8:13.1   25:31.78        
180 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:14.2   25:35.21  134   
181 Aidan Noble               11 St. Anthony's           8:14.3   25:35.50        
182 Katherine Simon           11 Locust Valley           8:14.4   25:35.85  135   
183 Ashley Eckhoff            11 St. Anthony's           8:14.6   25:36.41        
184 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             8:14.8   25:37.02  136   
185 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown               8:15.0   25:37.65        
186 Elizabeth Tuzzolo         11 Calhoun                 8:15.8   25:40.23  137   
187 Alexandra Unz             10 Calhoun                 8:17.0   25:44.01  138   
188 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country          8:17.2   25:44.61  139   
189 Julia Ianno               10 St. Anthony's           8:17.5   25:45.67        
190 Carissa Philips           10 Smithtown               8:17.7   25:46.19        
191 Cicely Mezza              10 Lindenhurst             8:18.1   25:47.34  140   
192 Ella Reig                  9 Owego Free Academy      8:18.3   25:47.87        
193 Tali Gekhman              10 Calhoun                 8:18.5   25:48.65  141   
194 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony's           8:18.7   25:49.32        
195 Adrianna Farrugia          9 Lindenhurst             8:19.1   25:50.61  142   
196 Gianna Riso               10 Smithtown               8:19.2   25:50.97        
197 Raquel Ferreira           11 Arlington Hi            8:20.4   25:54.45        
198 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony's           8:20.5   25:54.85        
199 Gilroy Casey                 Archbishop Molloy       8:21.8   25:58.92  143   
200 Nina Cialone              11 Locust Valley           8:23.0   26:02.50  144   
201 Alena Moreira             10 VS North                8:23.2   26:03.38  145   
202 Jenna Roberts                Remsen                  8:23.5   26:04.16  146   
203 Samantha Cotes            12 Middle Country          8:23.7   26:04.90  147   
204 jessica cinamon            9 Oceanside               8:24.2   26:06.28  148   
205 Victoria Frischkorn       12 Lindenhurst             8:25.1   26:09.01  149   
206 Taylor Verdi              10 St. Anthony's           8:26.0   26:12.00        
207 Judy Tao                  11 Stony Brook             8:26.3   26:12.93  150   
208 Kaitlyn Baum              10 Lindenhurst             8:26.4   26:13.21  151   
209 Nicole Juran              11 Middle Country          8:27.1   26:15.51  152   
210 Emma Skermont                Remsen                  8:28.7   26:20.37  153   
211 Natalia Nucifore          10 Arlington Hi            8:28.8   26:20.78        
212 Nevaeh Kallon             11 Middle Country          8:29.4   26:22.51  154   
213 Kathryn Fargione          10 Sacred Heart            8:31.4   26:28.69        
214 Shannon Horan             12 West Islip              8:32.4   26:31.87  155   
215 Joey Villardi             10 West Islip              8:33.4   26:34.95  156   
216 Ava Mingrone              10 Ward Melville           8:33.5   26:35.24        
217 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty        10 Ward Melville           8:34.3   26:37.66        
218 Sreeya Bobby              10 VS South                8:34.5   26:38.20        
219 Rachael Frueh             10 Kings Park              8:34.6   26:38.76        
220 Simona Smitaite           11 Stony Brook             8:35.3   26:40.90  157   
221 Russo Taylor                 Archbishop Molloy       8:38.5   26:50.85  158   
222 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony's           8:40.8   26:58.06        
223 Catherine Reilly           9 Sacred Heart            8:41.9   27:01.34        
224 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown               8:42.3   27:02.69        
225 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart            8:43.1   27:05.14        
226 Kaelyn Valentin           11 Queens Metropolitan     8:43.8   27:07.21  159   
227 Nanjad Anjali                Archbishop Molloy       8:44.7   27:10.08  160   
228 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony's           8:44.8   27:10.37        
229 Micaela Ciambrone         11 Kings Park              8:46.0   27:14.10        
230 Alexis McCauley-Pearl     12 Smithtown               8:46.5   27:15.58        
231 Grace D'Andrea            10 Sacred Heart            8:46.6   27:15.88        
232 Shannon Biesty            12 St. Anthony's           8:48.1   27:20.48        
233 Tsimisiris Marina            Archbishop Molloy       8:48.2   27:20.85  161   
234 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst             8:48.5   27:21.72  162   
235 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melville           8:49.7   27:25.50        
236 Nadia Prasad              11 Kings Park              8:51.7   27:31.90        
237 Scarlett Agresta           9 Sacred Heart            8:52.5   27:34.22        
238 Lydia Paulus              10 Locust Valley           8:52.8   27:35.07  163   
239 Vienna Guzewich           10 Tappan Zee              8:53.1   27:36.28        
240 Allison Nemesure          12 Ward Melville           8:53.4   27:36.96        
241 Diana Barbacena           11 Stony Brook             8:54.2   27:39.67  164   
242 Mana Iwata                   Monticello              8:55.5   27:43.66        
243 Amelia Mdved              12 Our Lady of             8:55.9   27:44.92  165   
244 Antonia Rogate            11 St. Anthony's           8:56.1   27:45.56        
245 Patel Priya                  Archbishop Molloy       8:56.5   27:46.57        
246 Isabella Salinas          12 Lindenhurst             8:57.7   27:50.30  166   
247 Valdez Estefany              Archbishop Molloy       8:58.0   27:51.48        
248 Derisme Christelle           Archbishop Molloy       8:58.5   27:53.06        
249 Madelyn Tymon              9 Sacred Heart            8:59.2   27:55.13        
250 Lilly Keegan               8 Stony Brook             8:59.8   27:56.92  167   
251 Victoria Blinston            Monticello              9:02.7   28:06.07        
252 Celia Aguilar              9 Arlington Hi            9:02.8   28:06.37        
253 Allison Oyola             12 VS South                9:05.0   28:13.17        
254 Maryana Lekanova           7 Stony Brook             9:05.1   28:13.41  168   
255 Kate Flynn                10 Queens Metropolitan     9:07.3   28:20.12  169   
256 Jocelyn Padilla           12 West Islip              9:07.4   28:20.51  170   
257 Ella Liu                  10 Stony Brook             9:08.0   28:22.49  171   
258 Jocelyn Osorio            10 Lindenhurst             9:09.7   28:27.71        
259 Katherine Ticano          10 Ward Melville           9:10.3   28:29.53        
260 McKAYALA Speiss           10 Lindenhurst             9:10.7   28:30.88        
261 Erin Conte                10 St. Anthony's           9:13.1   28:38.15        
262 Kim Wachter               12 Lindenhurst             9:13.2   28:38.56        
263 Isabella Sampino          12 St. Anthony's           9:13.3   28:38.83        
264 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Country          9:17.6   28:52.22  172   
265 Bridget O'Brien            9 Sacred Heart            9:18.5   28:55.16        
266 Kathleen Kelly            11 St. Anthony's           9:19.3   28:57.40        
267 Lily Feehan               11 St. Anthony's           9:23.7   29:11.11        
268 Ashley McDowell           11 St. Anthony's           9:23.8   29:11.37        
269 Isabella Revere           10 St. Anthony's           9:23.8   29:11.61        
270 Lillan Mackin              9 Arlington Hi            9:23.9   29:11.86        
271 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of             9:26.3   29:19.19  173   
272 Caitlin Griffin           11 Sacred Heart            9:26.9   29:21.24        
273 Pimienta Isabella            Archbishop Molloy       9:27.3   29:22.39        
274 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                  9:29.0   29:27.57  174   
275 Rebecca Sirof             10 Calhoun                 9:30.7   29:32.88  175   
276 Olivia Amian              12 Locust Valley           9:31.6   29:35.80  176   
277 Razukiewicz Emma           9 Calhoun                 9:33.1   29:40.35  177   
278 Cathy Casola              12 Mepham                  9:33.5   29:41.56  178   
279 Lauren Murphy             10 Great Neck North        9:33.6   29:41.85  179   
280 Jocelyn Bocianowski       10 Arlington Hi            9:34.0   29:43.22        
281 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of             9:34.1   29:43.48  180   
282 Megan Gilligan            10 Sacred Heart            9:36.4   29:50.75        
283 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of             9:38.6   29:57.45        
284 Juliet DeNapoli           12 St. Anthony's           9:38.9   29:58.32        
285 Natalia Bracero            9 Lindenhurst             9:40.6   30:03.64        
286 Erica Hunter              12 Ward Melville           9:40.9   30:04.78        
287 Francesca Catena          10 Lindenhurst             9:42.3   30:08.94        
288 Deejonaye Haye            12 Queens Metropolitan     9:43.2   30:11.67  181   
289 Sara Gallegos             12 St. Anthony's           9:43.3   30:12.01        
290 Nina Scanze               11 MacArthur               9:43.9   30:13.98  182   
291 Gallagher Kara               Archbishop Molloy       9:44.5   30:15.89        
292 Maio Kathryn                 Archbishop Molloy       9:44.7   30:16.52        
293 Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino   10 Smithtown               9:45.8   30:19.87        
294 Rida Jamal                11 Ward Melville           9:47.7   30:25.89        
295 Stephanie Risucci         10 Arlington Hi            9:49.0   30:29.96        
296 Krystal Aquinaga          11 MacArthur               9:51.7   30:38.21  183   
297 Chole Persaud             11 Mepham                  9:54.3   30:46.26  184   
298 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur               9:54.5   30:47.00  185   
299 Morgan Seibold             9 Sacred Heart            9:59.2   31:01.49        
300 Abigail Stangarone        12 Smithtown              10:00.1   31:04.36        
301 Gianna Ferrara            12 Locust Valley          10:06.2   31:23.28        
302 Meena Khwaja              12 Locust Valley          10:07.1   31:26.13        
303 Adriana Doria              9 Lindenhurst            10:08.1   31:29.24        
304 Maggie Kiley              10 St. Anthony's          10:09.3   31:33.03        
305 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst            10:14.6   31:49.49        
306 Sara Elghory               9 Lindenhurst            10:14.8   31:49.86        
307 Erica Moore               11 St. Anthony's          10:14.9   31:50.32        
308 Late Registration  3         Team  A     Girls      10:15.0   31:50.66        
309 Avery Williams             9 Arlington Hi           10:16.3   31:54.73        
310 Nitha Paulas              11 Locust Valley          10:18.4   32:01.31        
311 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart           10:19.1   32:03.36        
312 Catherine Garcia           9 Sacred Heart           10:20.4   32:07.23        
313 Avery Saccio              10 Mepham                 10:21.6   32:11.12  186   
314 Ivana Telesmanic          12 St. Anthony's          10:28.2   32:31.66        
315 Nicole Leisenring         11 Mepham                 10:32.3   32:44.48  187   
316 Francis Curley            11 Sacred Heart           10:33.1   32:46.89        
317 Gabrelle Acosta-Herrera      Monticello             10:33.3   32:47.36        
318 Maria Gambino             11 Sacred Heart           10:33.5   32:48.18        
319 Julia Drago                9 Lindenhurst            10:33.7   32:48.58        
320 Emily Martinez             9 Lindenhurst            10:34.0   32:49.51        
321 Anna Zomback              12 Mepham                 10:35.0   32:52.67        
322 Siobhan Fennelly           9 Sacred Heart           10:36.1   32:56.29        
323 Julia Wroblewski          12 St. Anthony's          10:37.5   33:00.61        
324 Brenna Marquino            9 Sacred Heart           10:39.1   33:05.59        
325 Elizabeth Talkachov        9 Lindenhurst            10:40.4   33:09.63        
326 Kyla Saade                12 Mepham                 10:48.5   33:34.65        
327 Angelique Henriquez       10 Sacred Heart           10:49.1   33:36.50        
328 Ariana Oyola               9 Lindenhurst            10:52.2   33:46.06        
329 Alexandra Salazar         10 Lindenhurst            10:52.4   33:46.79        
330 Jalen Lawton,              9 Lindenhurst            11:00.8   34:12.78        
331 Gabriella Castillo        11 Mepham                 11:06.5   34:30.73        
332 Alexandra Buck            10 Sacred Heart           11:07.8   34:34.69        
333 Nicole McCarthy           12 Locust Valley          11:09.3   34:39.37        
334 Bethany Zekraus           12 Locust Valley          11:19.1   35:09.72        
335 Mary Drumm                11 Arlington Hi           11:24.8   35:27.37        
336 Stephanie Perles           9 Lindenhurst            11:25.1   35:28.28        
337 Zyra Sotero               10 Lindenhurst            11:26.7   35:33.40        
338 Rafeya Hashmi             10 Mepham                 11:49.3   36:43.42        
339 Kaihlyn Hendricks         11 St. Anthony's          12:02.1   37:23.42        
340 Brooke Corbo              10 Mepham                 12:02.7   37:25.20        
341 Kaitlyn Mylett            10 Mepham                 12:03.1   37:26.42        
342 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            12:03.4   37:27.52        
343 Victoria Walker           10 Mepham                 12:04.2   37:29.89        
344 Cara Griffin               9 Sacred Heart           12:11.8   37:53.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arlington High School        88   12   13   17   19   27   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.15                                                     
         Average:    20:35.83                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         89    4   16   18   23   28   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:43:00.52                                                     
         Average:    20:36.11                                                     
   3 East Aurora                  93    3   10   20   26   34   51   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.06                                                     
         Average:    20:32.82                                                     
   4 Tappan Zee                  149    2   15   38   46   48   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:44:55.35                                                     
         Average:    20:59.07                                                     
   5 Ward Melville               161   21   25   35   37   43   72   88           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.27                                                     
         Average:    21:17.26                                                     
   6 Suffern                     181    1   30   40   50   60   80  104           
      Total Time:  1:45:25.01                                                     
         Average:    21:05.01                                                     
   7 North Shore                 194    7   31   39   58   59                     
      Total Time:  1:46:41.59                                                     
         Average:    21:20.32                                                     
   8 Smithtown                   209    5    6   45   76   77   81   92           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.24                                                     
         Average:    21:22.85                                                     
   9 Kellenberg                  249   22   32   54   67   74   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.28                                                     
         Average:    21:52.86                                                     
  10 Minisink Valley             252    9   47   52   69   75  126                
      Total Time:  1:49:03.88                                                     
         Average:    21:48.78                                                     
  11 Kings Park                  305   14   62   70   73   86  108  113           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.26                                                     
         Average:    22:18.26                                                     
  12 St. Anthony's               313   41   49   53   71   99  123  131           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.45                                                     
         Average:    22:19.29                                                     
  13 Oceanside                   353   11   33   89  101  119  128  148           
      Total Time:  1:53:21.22                                                     
         Average:    22:40.25                                                     
  14 Remsen                      422    8   24   91  146  153                     
      Total Time:  1:56:58.80                                                     
         Average:    23:23.76                                                     
  15 Owego Free Academy          488   64   79  105  118  122  124  132           
      Total Time:  1:58:50.76                                                     
         Average:    23:46.16                                                     
  16 Clarkstown North            489   65   90   95  109  130                     
      Total Time:  1:59:01.58                                                     
         Average:    23:48.32                                                     
  17 VS North                    547   93   96   97  116  145                     
      Total Time:  2:01:37.99                                                     
         Average:    24:19.60                                                     
  18 Great Neck North            565   68   94  110  114  179                     
      Total Time:  2:04:23.83                                                     
         Average:    24:52.77                                                     
  19 Middle Country              582   44  100  139  147  152  154  172           
      Total Time:  2:03:36.19                                                     
         Average:    24:43.24                                                     
  20 Calhoun                     597   78  103  137  138  141  175  177           
      Total Time:  2:04:03.91                                                     
         Average:    24:48.79                                                     
  21 West Islip                  621   29  111  155  156  170                     
      Total Time:  2:06:48.81                                                     
         Average:    25:21.77                                                     
  22 Locust Valley               633   98  127  129  135  144  163  176           
      Total Time:  2:05:26.91                                                     
         Average:    25:05.39                                                     
  23 Archbishop Molloy           636   87  115  133  143  158  160  161           
      Total Time:  2:05:58.50                                                     
         Average:    25:11.70                                                     
  24 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   667  107  125  134  136  165  173  180           
      Total Time:  2:07:55.78                                                     
         Average:    25:35.16                                                     
  25 Mepham                      694   56  102  174  178  184  186  187           
      Total Time:  2:15:45.60                                                     
         Average:    27:09.12                                                     
  26 Queens Metropolitan         698   83  106  159  169  181                     
      Total Time:  2:12:43.43                                                     
         Average:    26:32.69                                                     
  27 Lindenhurst                 703  121  140  142  149  151  162  166           
      Total Time:  2:08:49.38                                                     
         Average:    25:45.88                                                     
  28 MacArthur                   714  112  117  120  182  183  185                
      Total Time:  2:14:30.41                                                     
         Average:    26:54.09                                                     
  29 Stony Brook                 722   84  150  157  164  167  168  171           
      Total Time:  2:11:35.66                                                     
         Average:    26:19.14  


Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ava Jolley                10 North Salem             6:26.3   20:00.01    1   
  2 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side              6:28.5   20:06.99    2   
  3 Olivia Duca               10 South Side              6:34.9   20:26.62    3   
  4 Katherine Marsh           12 East Meadow             6:43.7   20:53.98    4   
  5 Adia Palmer               11 Bishop Loughlin         6:44.3   20:55.92    5   
  6 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue              6:49.6   21:12.47    6   
  7 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park               6:52.7   21:21.93    7   
  8 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park               6:52.8   21:22.29    8   
  9 Greta Flanagan            10 Oyster Bay              6:57.7   21:37.62    9   
 10 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington              6:58.7   21:40.62   10   
 11 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow             7:01.3   21:48.75   11   
 12 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side              7:01.4   21:49.04   12   
 13 Avery Brull               10 South Side              7:10.0   22:15.73   13   
 14 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington              7:10.6   22:17.83   14   
 15 Juliette Intrieri         11 North Salem             7:11.9   22:21.67   15   
 16 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       7:17.3   22:38.46   16   
 17 Samantha Groark           11 John Glenn              7:18.0   22:40.59   17   
 18 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington              7:18.1   22:41.06   18   
 19 Alexarae Clark            12 Deer Park               7:18.3   22:41.66   19   
 20 Bronagh Cassidy            9 Putman Valley           7:19.2   22:44.26        
 21 Maggie Mcnamara           12 Oyster Bay              7:19.5   22:45.37   20   
 22 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue              7:20.3   22:47.77   21   
 23 Amandine Bourne            9 Oyster Bay              7:21.8   22:52.43   22   
 24 Caroline Green            10 Friends Academy         7:23.6   22:58.20        
 25 Giselle Aparicio          12 Deer Park               7:25.7   23:04.53   23   
 26 Stella Ard                12 North Salem             7:26.2   23:06.06   24   
 27 Valeriya Shin             10 Townnsend Harris        7:29.0   23:14.75   25   
 28 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington              7:29.7   23:17.06   26   
 29 Patrycja Lis              12 Townnsend Harris        7:31.7   23:23.30   27   
 30 Rochelle Redwood          10 Cardinal Spellman       7:31.8   23:23.61   28   
 31 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side              7:31.9   23:23.89   29   
 32 Samarah Bermudez           9 Mary Louis Academy      7:32.9   23:27.10   30   
 33 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             7:33.0   23:27.30   31   
 34 Mya Darsan                12 Comsewogue              7:34.5   23:31.80   32   
 35 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              7:35.1   23:33.93   33   
 36 Hofmann Maia              11 North Salem             7:35.3   23:34.44   34   
 37 Christine Schmidt         12 Holy Trinity            7:35.6   23:35.48        
 38 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side              7:36.4   23:37.79   35   
 39 Sara Peterson             11 Comsewogue              7:38.1   23:43.23   36   
 40 Zara McPartland           11 Mary Louis Academy      7:38.8   23:45.35   37   
 41 Theresa Kenny             11 South Side              7:42.8   23:57.86   38   
 42 Hannah Lopes              12 Oyster Bay              7:44.4   24:02.69   39   
 43 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             7:48.2   24:14.52   40   
 44 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn              7:49.2   24:17.49   41   
 45 Dora Rippon               11 Putman Valley           7:49.3   24:17.83        
 46 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park               7:50.1   24:20.32   42   
 47 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Avenue         7:50.6   24:21.95   43   
 48 Michela Rutigliano        11 Oyster Bay              7:52.4   24:27.69   44   
 49 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park               7:55.1   24:35.83   45   
 50 Danielle Vargas           10 Division Avenue         7:55.1   24:36.09   46   
 51 Katherine Procacci        12 New Hyde Park           7:58.1   24:45.11   47   
 52 Ann Li                    10 Townnsend Harris        7:59.8   24:50.50   48   
 53 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              8:02.5   24:58.94   49   
 54 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington              8:05.2   25:07.39   50   
 55 Cendall Carranza          10 Cardinal Spellman       8:05.8   25:09.26   51   
 56 Shannon Lee               11 Putman Valley           8:07.5   25:14.59        
 57 Nicolina Alman            11 Holy Trinity            8:08.3   25:16.89        
 58 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             8:10.3   25:23.12   52   
 59 Cate Hemmer               10 South Side              8:12.1   25:28.76        
 60 Emma Tzimoratas           10 Mary Louis Academy      8:12.2   25:29.02   53   
 61 Gabriella Morales         11 Mary Louis Academy      8:13.0   25:31.66   54   
 62 Olivia Farba              12 Townnsend Harris        8:15.5   25:39.36   55   
 63 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              8:15.9   25:40.47   56   
 64 Savanna May               11 South Side              8:16.4   25:42.04        
 65 Camille Charvet           10 South Side              8:16.8   25:43.26        
 66 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue              8:17.7   25:46.15   57   
 67 Mairead Connor            11 East Rockaway           8:17.8   25:46.51        
 68 Tara Nass                 12 South Side              8:18.6   25:48.97        
 69 Emma Litchfield           11 North Salem             8:19.0   25:50.06   58   
 70 Janee' Patterson          12 Bishop Loughlin         8:20.3   25:54.33   59   
 71 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue              8:21.8   25:59.03        
 72 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington              8:23.0   26:02.54   60   
 73 Elissa Velasquez          10 East Rockaway           8:25.3   26:09.92        
 74 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              8:29.3   26:22.23   61   
 75 Colette Barron            12 Huntington              8:29.8   26:23.75   62   
 76 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park               8:32.3   26:31.42   63   
 77 Grant Sariah              10 Mary Louis Academy      8:32.5   26:32.29   64   
 78 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville              8:33.0   26:33.60   65   
 79 Brianna White             11 Bishop Loughlin         8:33.5   26:35.13   66   
 80 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       8:35.0   26:39.87   67   
 81 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             8:35.3   26:40.80   68   
 82 Aniejah Hamilton           9 New Hyde Park           8:36.0   26:42.87   69   
 83 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Avenue         8:36.4   26:44.13   70   
 84 Olivia Evangelista         9 South Side              8:36.8   26:45.56        
 85 Grace Chan                 9 South Side              8:37.7   26:48.19        
 86 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville              8:38.7   26:51.53   71   
 87 Sarah Landman             11 Comsewogue              8:38.8   26:51.82        
 88 Jovanna Fusco             11 Comsewogue              8:39.8   26:54.74        
 89 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington              8:40.2   26:56.17        
 90 Hannah Meltzer            12 Comsewogue              8:40.4   26:56.54        
 91 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              8:43.7   27:06.92        
 92 Cindy Hardy               10 Townnsend Harris        8:43.9   27:07.61   72   
 93 Devyn Warren              11 John Glenn              8:45.4   27:12.21   73   
 94 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       8:45.7   27:13.08   74   
 95 Justine Choi               9 Plainview Kennedy       8:51.7   27:31.93   75   
 96 Diya Rai-Gersappe         11 Huntington              8:59.6   27:56.31        
 97 Ashanna Archibald         12 Huntington              9:01.6   28:02.44        
 98 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy       9:02.6   28:05.63   76   
 99 Isabella Cayemitte        10 Long Island             9:04.3   28:10.94        
100 Alyssa Soriano            10 Cardinal Spellman       9:05.0   28:13.19   77   
101 Samantha Thomas           11 New Hyde Park           9:05.6   28:15.12   78   
102 Emma Doutney              10 Comsewogue              9:05.9   28:15.82        
103 Victoria Bruchhauser      12 Long Island             9:07.3   28:20.23        
104 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side              9:10.8   28:31.21        
105 Fritzinie Lovoile         10 Deer Park               9:14.5   28:42.69        
106 Francis Donyah            11 Cardinal Spellman       9:19.2   28:57.30   79   
107 Emma Ouyang                9 New Hyde Park           9:20.3   29:00.71   80   
108 Gianna Alcala             11 Comsewogue              9:20.5   29:01.26        
109 Dora Gomez                10 Hicksville              9:20.7   29:01.89   81   
110 Erika Varady              12 Huntington              9:22.5   29:07.58        
111 Gianna Minerva            12 Deer Park               9:22.9   29:08.61        
112 Marissa Mendez            10 New Hyde Park           9:24.7   29:14.37   82   
113 Stephanie Cano            11 New Hyde Park           9:34.4   29:44.44   83   
114 Carine He                 11 Townnsend Harris        9:35.0   29:46.37   84   
115 Tina Huang                10 Friends Academy         9:35.2   29:47.00        
116 Ashley Predvil            10 New Hyde Park           9:35.9   29:49.01   85   
117 Meghan Connor             12 East Rockaway           9:36.3   29:50.29        
118 Angelina Johnson          10 Cardinal Spellman       9:37.1   29:52.75   86   
119 Jessica Marchese          12 John Glenn              9:41.3   30:06.02   87   
120 Taylor Barnes             12 Cardinal Spellman       9:41.6   30:06.72   88   
121 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park               9:42.5   30:09.57        
122 Reese Brusini             12 Hicksville              9:43.1   30:11.60   89   
123 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue              9:43.3   30:12.17        
124 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville              9:43.7   30:13.31   90   
125 Melissa Healy             11 Comsewogue              9:45.9   30:20.10        
126 Jemeria Pantoon-White     11 Bishop Loughlin         9:47.1   30:23.97   91   
127 Bliss Moran               11 Bishop Loughlin         9:51.3   30:37.05   92   
128 Maya Walker               11 Bishop Loughlin         9:54.8   30:47.83   93   
129 Taylor Cooper             12 Division Avenue        10:02.1   31:10.54   94   
130 Ashley Paul               12 Hicksville             10:05.3   31:20.33        
131 Kelly Amaro               11 Cardinal Spellman      10:11.3   31:39.01   95   
132 Punit Kaur                11 Hicksville             10:29.5   32:35.59        
133 Kaitlyn Guity             12 Cardinal Spellman      10:34.1   32:49.94        
134 Sarah Linsalata           11 Comsewogue             10:34.4   32:50.87        
135 Samantha Rivera           12 John Glenn             10:34.8   32:52.13   96   
136 Hannah Kim                 9 New Hyde Park          10:42.6   33:16.46        
137 Maisoon Anwar             10 Comsewogue             10:43.8   33:20.15        
138 Safia Thomas              11 New Hyde Park          10:49.8   33:38.79        
139 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville             10:55.4   33:56.02        
140 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville             10:55.8   33:57.47        
141 Melissa Orias             11 Comsewogue             10:55.9   33:57.78        
142 Claire Murphy             10 John Glenn             10:56.0   33:58.11   97   
143 Brianna Isaza             10 Huntington             10:58.6   34:06.04        
144 Alyssa Kumar              11 Cardinal Spellman      11:01.6   34:15.26        
145 Grace Devaney             10 Holy Trinity           11:05.2   34:26.68        
146 Ariya Bakhleri            10 Hicksville             11:05.4   34:27.10        
147 Kristen Forbes            12 Bishop Loughlin        11:08.4   34:36.56   98   
148 Jada Greene               12 Bishop Loughlin        11:15.7   34:59.31        
149 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             11:20.7   35:14.80        
150 Victoria Hinez            11 Division Avenue        11:21.5   35:17.18   99   
151 Mekhna George             12 New Hyde Park          11:21.8   35:18.26        
152 Yamona Coley              10 Cardinal Spellman      11:31.9   35:49.60        
153 Couneen Subahwon          10 Cardinal Spellman      11:35.3   36:00.18        
154 Elizabeth Edoukoi         10 Cardinal Spellman      11:48.8   36:41.87        
155 Michelle Holland          10 Cardinal Spellman      12:13.3   37:58.27        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Side                   59    2    3   12   13   29   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.27                                                     
         Average:    21:36.46                                                     
   2 Deer Park                    99    7    8   19   23   42   45   63           
      Total Time:  1:52:50.73                                                     
         Average:    22:34.15                                                     
   3 Huntington                  118   10   14   18   26   50   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:55:03.96                                                     
         Average:    23:00.80                                                     
   4 Comsewogue                  128    6   21   32   33   36   49   57           
      Total Time:  1:54:49.20                                                     
         Average:    22:57.84                                                     
   5 North Salem                 132    1   15   24   34   58                     
      Total Time:  1:54:52.24                                                     
         Average:    22:58.45                                                     
   6 Oyster Bay                  134    9   20   22   39   44                     
      Total Time:  1:55:45.80                                                     
         Average:    23:09.16                                                     
   7 East Meadow                 138    4   11   31   40   52   68                
      Total Time:  1:55:47.67                                                     
         Average:    23:09.54                                                     
   8 Townnsend Harris            227   25   27   48   55   72   84                
      Total Time:  2:04:15.52                                                     
         Average:    24:51.11                                                     
   9 Mary Louis Academy          238   30   37   53   54   64                     
      Total Time:  2:04:45.42                                                     
         Average:    24:57.09                                                     
  10 Plainview Kennedy           308   16   67   74   75   76                     
      Total Time:  2:12:08.97                                                     
         Average:    26:25.80                                                     
  11 Bishop Loughlin             313    5   59   66   91   92   93   98           
      Total Time:  2:14:26.40                                                     
         Average:    26:53.28                                                     
  12 John Glenn                  314   17   41   73   87   96   97                
      Total Time:  2:17:08.44                                                     
         Average:    27:25.69                                                     
  13 Cardinal Spellman           321   28   51   77   79   86   88   95           
      Total Time:  2:15:36.11                                                     
         Average:    27:07.23                                                     
  14 Hicksville                  334   56   61   65   71   81   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:14:29.72                                                     
         Average:    26:53.95                                                     
  15 Division Avenue             352   43   46   70   94   99                     
      Total Time:  2:22:09.89                                                     
         Average:    28:25.98                                                     
  16 New Hyde Park               356   47   69   78   80   82   83   85           
      Total Time:  2:17:58.18                                                     
         Average:    27:35.64