Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Section VIII Conference Dual Meets - 10/1/2018                      
                                   Bethpage State Park                                   
                                                                     
 
Girls  CC Novice 1.5 m
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   806  Crystal Rustami              9  Syosset                      13:19.67       
    2   227  Kelly Palandro              12  Farmingdale                  14:35.56       
    3   628  Jamie Bayon                  9  North Shore                  15:20.68       
    4   937  Jolina Colucci               9  Syosset                      15:53.23       
    5   204  Meredith Beringer           11  Farmingdale                  16:52.66       
    6   383  Arianna Psareas             10  Hicksville                   17:23.07       
    7   641  Pamela Salas                10  North Shore                  17:30.03       
    8   850  Eva Grace                    9  VS North                     19:25.62       
    9   802  Stephanie Portugal           9  Syosset                      19:29.53       
   10   568  Briana Tricario             11  Massapequa                   19:38.01       
   11   478  alexandra fitzgerald        10  Lynbrook                     19:42.11      1
   12   897  Shannon Demarinis           10  Lynbrook                     19:42.73      2
   13   722  Natya Glasco                12  Roslyn                       20:12.39       
   14   463  Jillian Albergo             10  Lynbrook                     21:33.03      3
   15   786  Alana Fabregas               9  Syosset                      22:31.43       
   16   934  Victoria Medina             10  Lynbrook                     23:01.54      4
   17   475  Lauren Crofts               10  Lynbrook                     23:19.10      5




Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                 7:35.2   23:34.00    1   
  2 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                 7:49.7   24:19.05    2   
  3 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                 7:51.5   24:24.67    3   
  4 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             7:53.8   24:31.81    4   
  5 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                 7:55.6   24:37.37    5   
  6 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         7:57.1   24:42.10        
  7 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             8:02.3   24:58.46    6   
  8 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                 8:04.6   25:05.34    7   
  9 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                 8:06.0   25:09.75    8   
 10 Lisa Myers                11 Syosset                 8:11.4   25:26.67    9   
 11 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale             8:11.5   25:26.96   10   
 12 Maria Katechis            12 Syosset                 8:11.9   25:28.28        
 13 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                 8:37.6   26:48.07        
 14 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             8:39.9   26:55.11        
 15 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville              8:50.6   27:28.34   11   
 16 Angelina Facchiano         9 Farmingdale             8:52.0   27:32.82   12   
 17 Sarah Visconti            11 Oceanside               8:53.8   27:38.35   13   
 18 Shania Jagda               9 Syosset                 8:54.1   27:39.26        
 19 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                 8:54.2   27:39.65        
 20 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             9:10.7   28:30.75        
 21 Hannah Ouassil            12 Syosset                 9:14.2   28:41.77        
 22 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville              9:14.3   28:42.16   14   
 23 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale             9:14.8   28:43.49   15   
 24 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale             9:16.3   28:48.09   16   
 25 Kelly Estrella             9 East Meadow             9:18.8   28:56.01        
 26 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale             9:21.8   29:05.40   17   
 27 Stephanie Williams        11 Freeport                9:23.2   29:09.51        
 28 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville              9:27.1   29:21.74   18   
 29 Kimberly Fields            9 Farmingdale             9:30.9   29:33.49        
 30 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington         9:33.1   29:40.40        
 31 Alyssa Markovina           9 Farmingdale             9:33.7   29:42.40        
 32 Annie Hatziioannou        11 Syosset                 9:34.1   29:43.38        
 33 Punit Kaur                11 Hicksville              9:50.9   30:35.75   19   
 34 Ariya Bakhleri            10 Hicksville              9:55.1   30:48.83   20   
 35 halle eviner               9 Oceanside               9:55.5   30:49.86   21   
 36 meral eviner               9 Oceanside               9:55.5   30:50.16   22   
 37 Amanda Gonzalez           12 Oceanside               9:57.1   30:55.00   23   
 38 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville              9:59.6   31:02.67   24   
 39 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville             10:00.1   31:04.42   25   
 40 Geraldine Pichardo        11 Hicksville             10:01.8   31:09.57        
 41 Victoria Pizzarelli       11 Farmingdale            10:05.0   31:19.54        
 42 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach             10:07.0   31:25.76        
 43 Jenna Gobbo               10 Hicksville             10:08.3   31:29.86        
 44 Mackenzie Zaffino          9 Syosset                10:09.2   31:32.46        
 45 Ella Saunders             10 Port Washington        10:11.2   31:38.88        
 46 Julia Pergolis             9 Syosset                10:12.4   31:42.43        
 47 Alexa Pereira             11 Farmingdale            10:16.4   31:54.97        
 48 Christina Bonilla         11 Hicksville             10:16.8   31:56.08        
 49 Alyssa Fields              9 Farmingdale            10:20.1   32:06.51        
 50 Isabella Mosca             9 Long Beach             10:25.7   32:23.84        
 51 Elyssa Kenney              9 Farmingdale            10:28.4   32:32.35        
 52 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow            10:34.0   32:49.54        
 53 Demi Sofocli              12 Oceanside              10:34.8   32:52.08   26   
 54 Sera Eviner               12 Oceanside              10:36.4   32:57.12   27   
 55 Dia Zheng                 12 Oceanside              10:37.6   33:00.85   28   
 56 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville             10:37.8   33:01.48        
 57 Melina Giorgou            11 Farmingdale            10:38.1   33:02.29        
 58 Ashley Paul               12 Hicksville             10:38.4   33:03.25        
 59 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport               10:44.5   33:22.20        
 60 Liana Brito               11 Freeport               10:45.0   33:23.80        
 61 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                10:49.4   33:37.37        
 62 Fiona Ibrar               10 Syosset                10:50.2   33:39.91        
 63 Natalie Hissong           12 Oceanside              10:51.8   33:45.05        
 64 Grace Berlin               9 Syosset                10:52.4   33:46.85        
 65 Giavanna Barcia            9 Syosset                10:52.7   33:47.67        
 66 Samantha Pine              9 Syosset                10:54.2   33:52.24        
 67 Sydney Goltzman           11 Syosset                11:01.5   34:15.02        
 68 Lexi Ostrager             11 Syosset                11:03.0   34:19.87        
 69 Alisha Shah               10 Hicksville             11:04.2   34:23.34        
 70 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                11:12.0   34:47.69        
 71 Judy Oliva                11 Freeport               11:20.4   35:13.69        
 72 Marisa Wolson             10 Plainview Kennedy      11:48.0   36:39.45        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Elizabeth Lockwood        10 North Shore             7:41.3   23:53.07        
  2 Olivia Lamond              9 North Shore             7:55.0   24:35.63        
  3 Olivia Evangelista         9 South Side              8:58.9   27:54.31    1   
  4 Molly Ferazoni            11 South Side              9:02.2   28:04.53    2   
  5 Shania Durandisse         11 Lynbrook                9:05.9   28:16.01    3   
  6 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side              9:19.7   28:58.79    4   
  7 Maddie Scalere             9 South Side              9:19.9   28:59.44    5   
  8 Sophia Miele              12 Lynbrook                9:20.2   29:00.23    6   
  9 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side              9:22.4   29:07.10    7   
 10 Eryn Peritz                9 South Side              9:28.4   29:25.90    8   
 11 Mia Raico                 12 South Side              9:34.7   29:45.43    9   
 12 Mady Marchetta            10 Lynbrook                9:36.4   29:50.66   10   
 13 Sera Allen                12 South Side              9:39.8   30:01.16        
 14 Logan Roberts             10 Lynbrook                9:40.9   30:04.74   11   
 15 Natalia Leszczak          10 Lynbrook                9:42.2   30:08.72   12   
 16 Gianna DeRespiris          9 South Side              9:49.7   30:32.11        
 17 Isabella Brazzano         11 South Side              9:50.5   30:34.36        
 18 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:50.7   30:35.12        
 19 Liz Vaupel                 9 South Side             10:00.5   31:05.58        
 20 Samantha Burgie           11 South Side             10:01.5   31:08.57        
 21 Caroline Fay              11 South Side             10:05.2   31:20.04        
 22 Aracelly Sierra            9 North Shore            10:08.7   31:31.01        
 23 Annie Bella               12 South Side             10:10.9   31:37.85        
 24 Nicole Barrett            11 Lynbrook               10:12.9   31:44.16   13   
 25 Cariann Mackie            12 Lynbrook               10:14.5   31:48.96   14   
 26 Angelica Almonte          12 Lynbrook               10:19.1   32:03.25        
 27 Catherine Delaney         11 South Side             10:21.3   32:10.29        
 28 Nicole Graziano           12 South Side             10:25.8   32:24.17        
 29 Maya MacNair               9 South Side             10:31.0   32:40.31        
 30 Maggie Connors            10 South Side             10:31.6   32:42.03        
 31 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore           11:09.2   34:39.08        
 32 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 12:04.5   37:30.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:02:00.43                                                     
         Average:    24:24.09                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  47    4    6   10   12   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  2:11:13.54                                                     
         Average:    26:14.71                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   82   11   14   18   19   20   24   25           
      Total Time:  2:26:56.82                                                     
         Average:    29:23.37                                                     
   4 Oceanside                   105   13   21   22   23   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:33:05.45                                                     
         Average:    30:37.09                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 South Side                   19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:23:04.17                                                     
         Average:    28:36.84                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     42    3    6   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:27:20.36                                                     
         Average:    29:28.08      


Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              7:33.0   21:26.96    1   
  2 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              8:02.0   22:49.08    2   
  3 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               8:09.4   23:10.25        
  4 Maureen O''Callaghan      12 Massapequa              8:18.2   23:35.32    3   
  5 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa              8:20.9   23:42.88    4   
  6 Nyah Porter               12 Freeport                8:29.9   24:08.33    5   
  7 Madeline Gerby            10 Massapequa              8:47.1   24:57.24    6   
  8 Leylana Ashley            11 Massapequa              9:00.5   25:35.53    7   
  9 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport                9:08.7   25:58.77    8   
 10 Melanie Ting              11 Massapequa              9:29.1   26:56.60    9   
 11 Katherine Peterson        12 Massapequa              9:33.4   27:08.81        
 12 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa              9:47.1   27:47.74        
 13 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead               9:48.1   27:50.57        
 14 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                9:48.6   27:52.17   10   
 15 Aliyah Cutting            12 Freeport                9:50.2   27:56.61   11   
 16 Sheilly Duque             11 Freeport                9:56.1   28:13.46   12   
 17 Madeline Stanton          11 Massapequa             10:13.8   29:03.56        
 18 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport               10:38.0   30:12.48   13   
 19 Kesi Mathis               12 Uniondale              10:40.0   30:18.01        
 20 Naisha Batson             12 Uniondale              10:46.2   30:35.58        
 21 Lynita Davis              11 Freeport               10:56.8   31:05.80   14   
 22 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              10:59.1   31:12.26        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side              7:02.4   20:00.00    1   
  2 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore            7:14.7   20:34.87    2   
  3 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore            7:19.5   20:48.43    3   
  4 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                 7:21.4   20:53.78        
  5 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side              7:28.7   21:14.57    4   
  6 Avery Brull               10 South Side              7:35.0   21:32.44    5   
  7 Olivia Duca               10 South Side              7:45.7   22:02.95    6   
  8 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side              8:04.5   22:56.17    7   
  9 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side              8:07.9   23:06.04    8   
 10 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore            8:11.8   23:16.99    9   
 11 Theresa Kenny             11 South Side              8:24.3   23:52.67   10   
 12 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                 8:24.9   23:54.30        
 13 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  8:37.3   24:29.53   11   
 14 Alicia Hsu                10 Hewlett                 8:41.4   24:41.05        
 15 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:46.5   24:55.69   12   
 16 Shirley Leshem            12 Hewlett                 8:54.8   25:19.14        
 17 Cate Hemmer               10 South Side              8:55.1   25:19.96        
 18 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  9:03.7   25:44.36   13   
 19 Camille Charvet           10 South Side              9:17.4   26:23.49        
 20 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  9:20.8   26:33.16   14   
 21 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  9:29.7   26:58.40   15   
 22 Emma Gold                 12 Jfk Bellmore            9:37.9   27:21.58   16   
 23 Grace Chan                 9 South Side              9:42.8   27:35.52        
 24 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                  9:49.2   27:53.65   17   
 25 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:58.1   28:18.92   18   
 26 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                 10:03.9   28:35.62        
 27 Jessica Zhang             12 Jfk Bellmore           10:14.8   29:06.52   19   
 28 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                 10:25.7   29:37.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Massapequa                   16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:56:31.48                                                     
         Average:    23:18.30                                                     
   2 Freeport                     46    5    8   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:14:09.34                                                     
         Average:    26:49.87                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 South Side                   23    1    4    5    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:47:46.13                                                     
         Average:    21:33.23                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 49    2    3    9   16   19                     
      Total Time:  2:01:08.39                                                     
         Average:    24:13.68                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       65   11   12   13   14   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:08:41.14                                                     
         Average:    25:44.23 



Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       7:11.2   20:24.89    1   
  2 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         7:30.6   21:20.10    2   
  3 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         7:40.7   21:48.74    3   
  4 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       7:44.4   21:59.15    4   
  5 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washington         7:58.7   22:39.72    5   
  6 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       8:13.3   23:21.31    6   
  7 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         8:27.5   24:01.67    7   
  8 Kerrin Heuser             12 Hicksville              8:27.6   24:02.07    8   
  9 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         8:31.2   24:12.20    9   
 10 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         8:32.9   24:16.92   10   
 11 Reese Brusini             12 Hicksville              8:34.4   24:21.17   11   
 12 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville              8:45.2   24:52.00   12   
 13 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              8:46.4   24:55.33   13   
 14 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville              8:56.0   25:22.70   14   
 15 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       9:00.1   25:34.28   15   
 16 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview Kennedy       9:05.4   25:49.42   16   
 17 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         9:08.4   25:57.77   17   
 18 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington         9:12.2   26:08.64        
 19 Emma Kaszovitz            10 Hicksville              9:14.8   26:15.91   18   
 20 Justine Choi               9 Plainview Kennedy       9:25.1   26:45.16   19   
 21 Kayla Mathew               9 Hicksville              9:30.5   27:00.52   20   
 22 Sejal Luthra              12 Hicksville              9:46.3   27:45.51        
 23 Jennane Georges           11 Baldwin                 9:47.5   27:49.06        
 24 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                 9:50.7   27:57.97        
 25 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville              9:54.5   28:08.83        
 26 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy       9:59.8   28:23.99   21   
 27 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington        10:15.4   29:08.15        
 28 Jordana Groveman          11 Plainview Kennedy      11:15.0   31:57.54        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Sophie Rosencrans         10 North Shore             7:13.3   20:30.97    1   
  2 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore             7:13.5   20:31.41    2   
  3 Caroline Reiner           12 North Shore             7:24.4   21:02.46    3   
  4 Kate Gilliam               9 North Shore             7:27.5   21:11.11    4   
  5 Isabella Strajanekova     12 North Shore             7:28.4   21:13.64    5   
  6 Sarah Hoell                9 North Shore             7:57.9   22:37.61    6   
  7 Chizuruoke Onouha         11 VS North                8:02.4   22:50.34    7   
  8 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                8:04.5   22:56.19    8   
  9 Hannah Bradford           11 North Shore             8:08.4   23:07.34    9   
 10 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                 8:11.2   23:15.44   10   
 11 Carolyn Doyle             11 North Shore             8:15.2   23:26.81        
 12 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Avenue         8:15.4   23:27.21        
 13 Athena Yao                11 Wantagh                 8:23.1   23:49.09   11   
 14 Julia Carroll             11 North Shore             8:26.6   23:59.08        
 15 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                8:29.7   24:07.88   12   
 16 Kaitlyn Taggart           10 Wantagh                 8:36.0   24:25.66   13   
 17 Madeleine DePietro        11 North Shore             8:37.6   24:30.38        
 18 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North                8:37.8   24:30.78   14   
 19 Danielle Vargas           10 Division Avenue         8:41.0   24:40.01        
 20 Alena Moreira             10 VS North                9:04.1   25:45.56   15   
 21 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                 9:07.3   25:54.67   16   
 22 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                 9:17.1   26:22.66   17   
 23 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 9:30.6   27:00.89   18   
 24 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh                 9:53.4   28:05.59   19   
 25 Amanpreef Minhos          11 Division Avenue        10:32.0   29:55.23        
 26 Taylor Cooper             12 Division Avenue        11:15.0   31:57.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Port Washington              26    2    3    5    7    9   10   17           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.43                                                     
         Average:    22:48.49                                                     
   2 Plainview Kennedy            42    1    4    6   15   16   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:57:09.05                                                     
         Average:    23:25.81                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   58    8   11   12   13   14   18   20           
      Total Time:  2:03:33.28                                                     
         Average:    24:42.66                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.59                                                     
         Average:    20:53.92                                                     
   2 VS North                     56    7    8   12   14   15                     
      Total Time:  2:00:10.75                                                     
         Average:    24:02.15                                                     
   3 Wantagh                      67   10   11   13   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:03:47.52                                                     
         Average:    24:45.51   


Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow             7:31.8   21:23.33    1   
  2 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach              7:43.4   21:56.41    2   
  3 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              7:49.5   22:13.67    3   
  4 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             8:07.5   23:04.89    4   
  5 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             8:13.4   23:21.70    5   
  6 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             8:33.4   24:18.33    6   
  7 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              8:44.5   24:50.02    7   
  8 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             8:45.8   24:53.60    8   
  9 Brenna Regan              11 Long Beach              8:57.9   25:28.01    9   
 10 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              9:30.3   26:59.97   10   
 11 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              9:35.2   27:13.93   11   
 12 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              9:47.8   27:49.85   12   
 
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                7:24.4   21:02.33    1   
  2 Elizabeth Murphy          11 Lynbrook                8:13.1   23:20.79    2   
  3 Maggie Bodian             10 Lynbrook                8:24.0   23:51.76    3   
  4 Daniela Andrade           10 Lawrence                8:43.5   24:47.21        
  5 Alex Sylvia               11 Lynbrook                9:09.0   25:59.57    4   
  6 Ells Ash                  10 Lynbrook                9:15.9   26:19.18    5   
  7 Jillian Swanson           10 Lynbrook                9:18.5   26:26.57    6   
  8 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence                9:42.5   27:34.75        
  9 Alexandra Schwam          11 Lynbrook                9:42.9   27:35.81    7   
 10 Madison Barosso           12 Lynbrook                9:44.2   27:39.68        
 11 Mason Benvenuto           10 Lynbrook               10:05.8   28:40.81        
 12 Tiffany Godoy             10 Lawrence               10:55.5   31:02.15        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  24    1    4    5    6    8                     
      Total Time:  1:57:01.85                                                     
         Average:    23:24.37                                                     
   2 Long Beach                   31    2    3    7    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:01:28.08                                                     
         Average:    24:17.62                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Lynbrook                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:00:33.63                                                     
         Average:    24:06.73 



Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:48.9   19:21.49    1   
  2 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                 7:19.5   20:48.43    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               7:20.9   20:52.41    3   
  4 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 7:26.4   21:08.15    4   
  5 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 7:26.6   21:08.63    5   
  6 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:43.2   21:55.83    6   
  7 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:44.6   21:59.84    7   
  8 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 8:01.2   22:46.87    8   
  9 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                 8:02.9   22:51.70    9   
 10 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               8:09.9   23:11.51   10   
 11 Mia Chang                 10 Farmingdale             8:19.8   23:39.64   11   
 12 jada king                  9 Oceanside               8:24.7   23:53.60   12   
 13 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             8:27.1   24:00.37   13   
 14 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               8:38.3   24:32.47   14   
 15 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             8:54.3   25:17.80   15   
 16 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside               8:59.1   25:31.43   16   
 17 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside               9:00.5   25:35.50        
 18 jessica cinamon            9 Oceanside               9:03.0   25:42.47        
 19 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             9:15.6   26:18.17   17   
 20 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside               9:26.5   26:49.22        
 21 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             9:28.1   26:53.91   18   
 22 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             9:37.4   27:20.09   19   
 23 Samantha Melgar           11 Westbury                9:49.2   27:53.66        
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                8:45.7   24:53.26    1   
  2 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                8:50.5   25:06.87    2   
  3 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:56.8   25:24.89        
  4 Heather Nunez             11 Bethpage                9:03.9   25:44.99    3   
  5 Erin Damiani              12 Plainedge               9:06.2   25:51.52    4   
  6 Corinne haney             10 Bethpage                9:36.5   27:17.61    5   
  7 Arlyne Almonor            11 Roosevelt              10:24.6   29:34.44        
  8 Daniella Cottone          11 Plainedge              10:30.6   29:51.38    6   
  9 Julia Rossini             10 Bethpage               10:33.5   29:59.72    7   
 10 Ashley Milek              12 Bethpage               10:39.1   30:15.40    8   
 11 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge              10:47.6   30:39.53    9   
 12 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt              10:55.3   31:01.40        
 13 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt              11:11.0   31:46.06        
 14 Marisa Galante            11 Plainedge              11:12.8   31:51.28   10   
 15 Caroline Murphy           11 Bethpage               11:16.4   32:01.35   11   
 16 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge              11:45.9   33:25.24   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      28    2    4    5    8    9                     
      Total Time:  1:48:43.78                                                     
         Average:    21:44.76                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    33    1    3    7   10   12   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.85                                                     
         Average:    21:51.77                                                     
   3 Farmingdale                  62    6   11   13   15   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:01:11.81                                                     
         Average:    24:14.37                                                     
Conference 3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Bethpage                     18    1    2    3    5    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  2:13:02.45                                                     
         Average:    26:36.49                                                     
   2 Plainedge                    41    4    6    9   10   12                     
      Total Time:  2:31:38.95                                                     
         Average:    30:19.79