2017 Spring Track & Field Results

March 23 Stony Brook University Invitational Season Opener
March 25 Saint Joseph College Season Opener
April 1 Valley Stream Challenge
April 1 Lindy Relays (Girls)
April 8 Suffolk Officials Meet (Boys)
April 8 Knight Time Invitational
April 8 Pual Limmer Invitational
April 10 Longwood Classic (Boys)
April 12 Derrick Atkins Invitational
April 12 Port Jefferson Steeplefest
April 15 Huntington Blue Devil Invitational (Boys)
April 15 Suffolk Coaches Invitational (Girls)
April 18 NSCHSAA Easter Classic
April 21 Port Washington Invitational
April 22 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
April 22 Joe Brandi Relays (Girls)
April 22 Suffolk Coaches Invitational - Boys
April 29 Nassau Coaches Meet
April 29 Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
April 29 Westhampton Beach Invitational
May 2 NSCHSAA Boys Freshmen/Sophomore Championships
May 5 Don Bohlinger Invitational
May 5 & 6 Saint Anthony's Invitational
May 10 NSCHSAA Freshmen/Sophomore Championships
May 12 Deer Park Invitational
May 12 Massapequa Under the Lights
May 13 Suffolk County Relays ar Bayport
May 13 North Shore Invitational
May 13 Chris Hobson Invitational - Bellport
May 13 East End Classic
May 15 Copiague Urban-Walsh Invitational
May 15 Nassau Division 2A
May 15 Nassau Division 3A
May 16 Longwood Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
May 16 Nassau Division 2B
May 16 Nassau Division 3B
May 17 Nassau Division 1A
May 17 Nassau Division 1B
May 18 Longwood Frosh/Soph Championships
May 18 Nassau Division 4A
May 18 Nassau Division 4B
May 19 Don Scott Memorial - Manhasset
May 20 NSCHSAA League Championships
May 20 Hewlett Bull Dog Invitational
May 22 Section XI Boys Division Championships
May 23 Section XI Girls Division Championships
May 23 Section VIII County Class 2A Championships
May 24 Section VIII County Class 1A Championships
May 24 Section VIII County Class 3A Championships
May 31 Section VIII State Qualifier Championships
June 2 & 3 Section XI State Qualifier Championships
June 4 Eastern Championships