Girls Shot Put Varsity
1Vanessa StewartYr 10 · North Babylo44-10.00
2Symmone FisherYr 12 · Longwood40-01.00
3Jessica TorittoYr 12 · Smithtown Ea38-07.50
4ikema rossYr 11 · Bellport35-02.50
5Farath RaphaelYr 11 · Hhh33-08.00
6Catie NyitrayYr 11 · Frank Carey33-07.00
7Brianna AddisonYr 9 · North Babylo33-02.50
8Cherrice BrownYr 11 · Bayshore32-09.00
Boys Long Jump
1D BobCardinal Hays22-03.25
2Amire SolomonYr 12 · St. John the21-05.25
3Berfrantz CharlesYr 10 · North Babylo21-02.50
4D SandifordPaul Robeson21-01.75
5Dennis ScruggsYr 12 · Bellport20-11.00
6Kadeem HowellYr 12 · Manhasset20-09.00
7Alix LamarreYr 11 · Mepham20-08.75
Girls Triple Jump
1Stephanie BarnesYr 11 · Bayshore35-11.50
2Sarah JansenYr 12 · Mount Sinai35-05.00
3Tenica RobertsYr 12 · Bayshore34-07.00
4Marlene RickettsYr 10 · Westbury34-06.00
5Jen CajouYr 9 · Farmingdale33-04.75
6Jillian FauserYr 12 · Northport33-01.00
Girls High Jump
1Antonia ArmstrongPaul Robeson5-00.00
2Victoria ProfitYr 10 · Saint Anthon4-10.00
3Madison BayerYr 10 · East Islip4-10.00
4Alyssa BuccellaYr 11 · Hhh5-02.00
6Darleen EiermannYr 10 · Bayshore5-00.00
7Ashley BeckYr 11 · Smithtown Ea4-08.00
7Jordan HoltYr 10 · Longwood4-08.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
1JohnGlenn46.23
4SaintAnthony47.44
6PortJefferson48.49
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
2NorthBabylon52.72
3St. John theBaptist53.05
5SachemNorth54.27
6PortJefferson54.31
7WaltWhitman54.63
8St.Dominic54.74
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
2CardinalHays3:33.05
3St.Dominic3:40.49
4OysterBay3:46.73
5NorthBabylon3:48.55
6WestIslip3:48.63
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
1MountSinai4:14.89
3SachemNorth4:26.56
4NorthBabylon4:27.30
6St.Dominic4:36.73
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
1Jared NilssonYr 12 · Westhampton57.06
2Keenan WeavingYr 12 · Hhh57.11
3Steven BrownYr 12 · Hhh57.62
4Rashim GainesYr 11 · Amityville57.73
5Sean CollinsArchbishop M58.44
6Stephan JosephYr 12 · Hhh60.07
7Ryan BaistYr 11 · St. John the60.10
8Jabari ReddYr 11 · Westbury60.31
9Kevin AmmiratiYr 11 · Kellenberg60.48
10Jake TobolYr 12 · North Shore60.74
11Ryan AdamsYr 11 · Kellenberg61.13
12Isaac MarshallYr 11 · Longwood61.23
13Brian JohnsonYr 11 · Amityville61.24
14Demitrius LeonardYr 10 · Longwood61.53
15John WoodYr 11 · Kellenberg61.56
16Peter FearonYr 12 · Holy Trinity62.29
17Brian HoglundYr 12 · Mount Sinai62.73
18Anthony GirolamoYr 12 · Northport62.82
19August OettingYr 12 · Smithtown We62.90
20Robert KraatzYr 12 · Walt Whitman63.08
21Matthew AlessioYr 12 · Port Jeffers63.51
22Erich StumpelYr 12 · Saint Anthon63.95
23Ryan ReichYr 11 · Northport64.07
24Matthew CaemmererYr 12 · Saint Anthon64.51
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
1Donna JeantyYr 10 · Brentwood65.47
2Danielle TorittoYr 11 · Smithtown Ea66.40
3Molly McLeanYr 11 · East Islip66.82
4Christine KennedyYr 12 · Hhh66.98
5Camille CrossYr 12 · Brentwood67.54
6Caitlin McLaughlinYr 11 · Northport68.11
7Olivia AbbateYr 10 · Saint Anthon68.26
8Ryan WooleyYr 10 · St. John the69.71
9Brittany LucatuortoYr 10 · Ward Melvill70.16
10Amanda ClarkYr 10 · Mount Sinai70.22
11Colleen MurphyYr 11 · Ward Melvill70.73
12Stephanie CurcioYr 11 · Sachem North71.12
13Darleen EiermannYr 10 · Bayshore71.30
14Nicole AndrewsYr 11 · Sacred Heart71.39
15Kay ChenYr 11 · Ward Melvill71.63
16Renee DomozychYr 12 · East Islip72.38
17Camille FerrandinoYr 11 · Connetquot72.82
18Ashley CallahanYr 11 · Mount Sinai72.86
19Rachel ZyssetYr 12 · Smithtown Ea73.18
20Stephanie HalvaxArchbishop M74.10
21Casey CareyYr 12 · Kellenberg74.41
22Tiara MitchellYr 9 · Westbury75.29
23Katrina RiegelYr 12 · Saint Anthon77.20
--Ashley CandeloraYr 9 · Northport69.24
Boys 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
1John CinnanteYr 11 · John Glenn22.91
2Derrick JohnsonYr 11 · Holy Trinity23.15
3Jonathan SpenceYr 10 · St. Dominic23.80
4Aaron BurtYr 12 · Brentwood23.94
4Corey AllenYr 11 · Holy Trinity23.94
6Christian DottinYr 12 · Hhh23.95
7Paul McKenzieYr 10 · Saint Anthon23.98
8jeovanie garciaYr 11 · Hauppauge24.04
9James GuarneraYr 9 · John Glenn24.05
10Michael FowlerYr 12 · Amityville24.11
11Joe SeagravesYr 11 · St. John the24.36
12Dennis LocherYr 11 · St. John the24.40
Girls 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
1Raymona CarrylYr 8 · Sachem North26.60
2Dasja BarnardYr 12 · Hauppauge26.87
3Rashida CharlesYr 12 · Bayshore27.35
4Monica MartinezArchbishop M27.67
5Kayla MurphyYr 11 · Longwood27.71
6Ryan SmithYr 12 · Saint Anthon27.87
7Alyssa BuccellaYr 11 · Hhh27.92
8Nakaira GibsonYr 11 · St. Dominic27.95
Boys 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
1David AugustinYr 12 · Holy Trinity52.44
2Thomas DenehanYr 12 · Saint Anthon52.48
3Yvens FaustinFarmingdale52.98
4Kevin HenryYr 11 · Port Jeffers54.05
5Vincent CinoYr 11 · Kellenberg54.35
6Joseph NecklesYr 10 · Brentwood54.44
7Derrell SainsYr 10 · Bayshore54.75
8Stephen KaminskiYr 11 · St. John the55.46
9Mike LawooMepham55.57
10Peter GrayYr 10 · West Islip56.23
11Joe MeyerYr 11 · St. John the56.31
12Peter FearonYr 12 · Holy Trinity56.41
13Ricky KeyYr 11 · Hhh56.50
14Ryan FlanaganYr 9 · Port Jeffers56.54
15Kenneth WhiteYr 11 · North Babylo56.74
16Nick GismondiOyster Bay56.78
17Michael OwenYr 10 · Smithtown Ea56.83
18Timothy MetzYr 12 · Saint Anthon57.55
19Steven Dell'AmoreYr 10 · West Islip57.90
20Hednry NunezFarmingdale58.09
21Thomas DulovicYr 11 · St. John the58.25
22Joseph PaytonYr 9 · Longwood58.60
23Avery RaimondoYr 9 · Westhampton58.79
24Mike HuberYr 11 · Westhampton60.53
Girls 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
1Kelsey ReardonYr 9 · North Babylo64.93
2Jessica BettranYr 11 · Brentwood65.23
3Lauren SprowYr 11 · Smithtown We65.39
4Andrea AberbeenYr 10 · Brentwood65.73
5Kimberly PoughYr 12 · North Babylo65.87
6Aasha JacksonYr 9 · Bayshore66.50
7Victoria SpectorYr 9 · Longwood66.72
8Melissa LuningYr 9 · Northport66.93
8Lauren HermanYr 12 · Hhh66.93
10Lindsay EberhardtYr 11 · Sachem North67.17
Boys 800 Meter Run Unseeded
1Nick BalssmoMepham2:04.64
2Kevin SullivanYr 10 · Port Jeffers2:05.94
3Dan BrownYr 11 · North Babylo2:06.12
4Joseph JazwinskiYr 11 · Oyster Bay2:06.28
5Dom FerraraYr 11 · St. John the2:06.44
6Michael MuellerYr 11 · Hhh2:06.83
7Austin MituniewiczYr 9 · Holy Trinity2:08.14
8Brendan WardYr 12 · Smithtown Ea2:08.43
9Brandon BlanchardYr 11 · Bayshore2:08.70
10Anthony HesselYr 12 · Northport2:09.10
Girls 800 Meter Run Unseeded
1Kelly WanserYr 12 · Northport2:24.27
2Katie ChunYr 12 · Port Jeffers2:26.02
3Sami ReillyYr 9 · Ward Melvill2:27.30
4Nereida MalaveYr 10 · Bellport2:28.94
5Jessie MulhernYr 11 · Commack2:29.54
6Renee DomozychYr 12 · East Islip2:29.64
7Stephanie TinioYr 12 · Commack2:30.34
8Rebecca DeniseYr 11 · Bellport2:30.98
9Brianne YannottaYr 11 · Sachem North2:31.38
10Molly McLeanYr 11 · East Islip2:31.79
11Nicole ShermanYr 12 · Commack2:31.83
12Jennifer GibbonsYr 10 · Bellport2:32.70
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
4WardMelville18:18.66
5SaintAnthony18:21.77
7SouthSide18:48.83
10SaintAnthony19:15.58
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
2WardMelville20:58.17
6SaintAnthony22:22.54
Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/2/2008 to 5/3/2008
Saint Anthony's High School
Results
Event 1 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Vanessa Stewart 10 North Babylo 43-10.00 44-10.00 10
2 Symmone Fisher 12 Longwood 39-10.50 40-01.00 8
3 Jessica Toritto 12 Smithtown Ea 39-09.75 38-07.50 6
4 ikema ross 11 Bellport 35-10.25 35-02.50 4
5 Farath Raphael 11 Hhh East 34-05.00 33-08.00 2
6 Catie Nyitray 11 Frank Carey 35-03.00 33-07.00 1
7 Brianna Addison 9 North Babylo 33-08.00 33-02.50
8 Cherrice Brown 11 Bayshore 35-10.00 32-09.00
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 D Bob Cardinal Hays 22-03.25 10
2 Amire Solomon 12 St. John the 21-08.00 21-05.25 8
3 Berfrantz Charles 10 North Babylo 21-01.00 21-02.50 6
4 D Sandiford Paul Robeson 21-01.75 4
5 Dennis Scruggs 12 Bellport 20-08.00 20-11.00 2
6 Kadeem Howell 12 Manhasset 22-07.00 20-09.00 1
7 Alix Lamarre 11 Mepham 22-10.00 20-08.75
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephanie Barnes 11 Bayshore 36-03.00 35-11.50 10
2 Sarah Jansen 12 Mount Sinai 36-02.00 35-05.00 8
3 Tenica Roberts 12 Bayshore 36-01.00 34-07.00 6
4 Marlene Ricketts 10 Westbury 37-04.00 34-06.00 4
5 Jen Cajou 9 Farmingdale 33-01.25 33-04.75 2
6 Jillian Fauser 12 Northport 34-03.00 33-01.00 1
Event 7 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Antonia Armstrong Paul Robeson 5-00.00 10
2 Victoria Profit 10 Saint Anthon 5-02.00 4-10.00 8
3 Madison Bayer 10 East Islip 4-10.00 J4-10.00 6
4 Nacia Johnson Paul Robeson J4-10.00 3
4 Alyssa Buccella 11 Hhh West 5-02.00 J4-10.00 3
6 Darleen Eiermann 10 Bayshore 5-00.00 J4-10.00 1
7 Ashley Beck 11 Smithtown Ea 5-02.00 4-08.00
7 Jordan Holt 10 Longwood 4-10.00 4-08.00
Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 John Glenn 'A' 46.23
2 Amityville 'A' 46.37
3 Farmingdale 'A' 47.35
4 Saint Anthony 'A' 47.44
5 Kellenberg 'A' 47.92
6 Port Jefferson 'A' 48.49
Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brentwood 'A' 52.35
1) Camille Cross 12 2) Jessica Oquenao 11
3) Essence Felder 11 4) Sashoy Peterkin 9
2 North Babylon 'A' 52.72
3 St. John the Baptist 'A' 53.05
4 Kellenberg 'A' 53.90
5 Sachem North 'A' 54.27
6 Port Jefferson 'A' 54.31
7 Walt Whitman 'A' 54.63
8 St. Dominic 'A' 54.74
Event 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Amityville 'A' 3:32.56 1
1) Jeremy Childs 11 2) Victor Drew 10
3) Lyle Gaddy 11 4) Martin Nation 12
2 Cardinal Hays 'A' 3:33.05 1
3 St. Dominic 'A' 3:40.49 1
4 Oyster Bay 'A' 3:46.73 2
5 North Babylon 'A' 3:48.55 1
6 West Islip 'A' 3:48.63 2
Event 12 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mount Sinai 'A' 4:14.89 1
1) Wendy Pere 11 2) Sarah Keller 12
3) Ashley Callahan 11 4) Kayleigh Olive 10
2 Brentwood 'A' 4:18.52 1
3 Sachem North 'A' 4:26.56 1
4 North Babylon 'A' 4:27.30 2
5 Eastport/SouthMano 'A' 4:31.31 1
6 St. Dominic 'A' 4:36.73 1
Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jared Nilsson 12 Westhampton 58.54 57.06 1 10
2 Keenan Weaving 12 Hhh West 59.64 57.11 2 8
3 Steven Brown 12 Hhh East 58.64 57.62 1 6
4 Rashim Gaines 11 Amityville 54.94 57.73 1 4
5 Sean Collins Archbishop M 58.44 4 2
6 Stephan Joseph 12 Hhh East 59.84 60.07 2 1
7 Ryan Baist 11 St. John the 61.44 60.10 4
8 Jabari Redd 11 Westbury 59.24 60.31 2
9 Kevin Ammirati 11 Kellenberg 60.54 60.48 3
10 Jake Tobol 12 North Shore 60.74 1
11 Ryan Adams 11 Kellenberg 59.62 61.13 2
12 Isaac Marshall 11 Longwood 60.74 61.23 3
13 Brian Johnson 11 Amityville 60.72 61.24 3
14 Demitrius Leonard 10 Longwood 59.24 61.53 2
15 John Wood 11 Kellenberg 61.50 61.56 4
16 Peter Fearon 12 Holy Trinity 61.10 62.29 3
17 Brian Hoglund 12 Mount Sinai 60.24 62.73 3
18 Anthony Girolamo 12 Northport 56.74 62.82 1
19 August Oetting 12 Smithtown We 62.24 62.90 4
20 Robert Kraatz 12 Walt Whitman 61.44 63.08 4
21 Matthew Alessio 12 Port Jeffers 58.74 63.51 1
22 Erich Stumpel 12 Saint Anthon 59.74 63.95 2
23 Ryan Reich 11 Northport 61.64 64.07 4
24 Matthew Caemmerer 12 Saint Anthon 59.99 64.51 3
Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donna Jeanty 10 Brentwood 66.21 65.47 1 10
2 Danielle Toritto 11 Smithtown Ea 68.34 66.40 1 8
3 Molly McLean 11 East Islip 66.74 66.82 1 6
4 Christine Kennedy 12 Hhh West 69.24 66.98 2 4
5 Camille Cross 12 Brentwood 68.44 67.54 2 2
6 Caitlin McLaughlin 11 Northport 67.24 68.11 1 1
7 Olivia Abbate 10 Saint Anthon 67.34 68.26 1
8 Ryan Wooley 10 St. John the 69.24 69.71 2
9 Brittany Lucatuorto 10 Ward Melvill 69.74 70.16 4
10 Amanda Clark 10 Mount Sinai 70.04 70.22 3
11 Colleen Murphy 11 Ward Melvill 67.74 70.73 1
12 Stephanie Curcio 11 Sachem North 72.44 71.12 4
13 Darleen Eiermann 10 Bayshore 70.04 71.30 3
14 Nicole Andrews 11 Sacred Heart 71.39 4
15 Kay Chen 11 Ward Melvill 69.24 71.63 2
16 Renee Domozych 12 East Islip 70.84 72.38 3
17 Camille Ferrandino 11 Connetquot 71.44 72.82 4
18 Ashley Callahan 11 Mount Sinai 69.34 72.86 2
19 Rachel Zysset 12 Smithtown Ea 70.54 73.18 3
20 Stephanie Halvax Archbishop M 74.10 4
21 Casey Carey 12 Kellenberg 68.34 74.41 2
22 Tiara Mitchell 9 Westbury 72.14 75.29 3
23 Katrina Riegel 12 Saint Anthon 72.34 77.20 4
-- Ashley Candelora 9 Northport 69.24 DNF 3
Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 John Cinnante 11 John Glenn 22.91 3
2 Derrick Johnson 11 Holy Trinity 23.15 1
3 Jonathan Spence 10 St. Dominic 23.80 1
4 Aaron Burt 12 Brentwood 23.94 3
4 Corey Allen 11 Holy Trinity 23.94 1
6 Christian Dottin 12 Hhh West 23.95 3
7 Paul McKenzie 10 Saint Anthon 23.98 1
8 jeovanie garcia 11 Hauppauge 24.04 3
9 James Guarnera 9 John Glenn 24.05 1
10 Michael Fowler 12 Amityville 24.11 1
11 Joe Seagraves 11 St. John the 24.36 3
12 Dennis Locher 11 St. John the 24.40 3
Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Raymona Carryl 8 Sachem North 26.60 1
2 Dasja Barnard 12 Hauppauge 26.87 1
3 Rashida Charles 12 Bayshore 27.35 1
4 Monica Martinez Archbishop M 27.67 3
5 Kayla Murphy 11 Longwood 27.71 3
6 Ryan Smith 12 Saint Anthon 27.87 1
7 Alyssa Buccella 11 Hhh West 27.92 3
8 Nakaira Gibson 11 St. Dominic 27.95 1
Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 David Augustin 12 Holy Trinity 52.44 1
2 Thomas Denehan 12 Saint Anthon 52.48 1
3 Yvens Faustin Farmingdale 52.98 1
4 Kevin Henry 11 Port Jeffers 54.05 1
5 Vincent Cino 11 Kellenberg 54.35 2
6 Joseph Neckles 10 Brentwood 54.44 1
7 Derrell Sains 10 Bayshore 54.75 3
8 Stephen Kaminski 11 St. John the 55.46 2
9 Mike Lawoo Mepham 55.57 1
10 Peter Gray 10 West Islip 56.23 3
11 Joe Meyer 11 St. John the 56.31 3
12 Peter Fearon 12 Holy Trinity 56.41 3
13 Ricky Key 11 Hhh West 56.50 2
14 Ryan Flanagan 9 Port Jeffers 56.54 2
15 Kenneth White 11 North Babylo 56.74 2
16 Nick Gismondi Oyster Bay 56.78 3
17 Michael Owen 10 Smithtown Ea 56.83 2
18 Timothy Metz 12 Saint Anthon 57.55 4
19 Steven Dell'Amore 10 West Islip 57.90 4
20 Hednry Nunez Farmingdale 58.09 4
21 Thomas Dulovic 11 St. John the 58.25 3
22 Joseph Payton 9 Longwood 58.60 4
23 Avery Raimondo 9 Westhampton 58.79 4
24 Mike Huber 11 Westhampton 60.53 4
Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kelsey Reardon 9 North Babylo 64.93 2
2 Jessica Bettran 11 Brentwood 65.23 1
3 Lauren Sprow 11 Smithtown We 65.39 3
4 Andrea Aberbeen 10 Brentwood 65.73 1
5 Kimberly Pough 12 North Babylo 65.87 2
6 Aasha Jackson 9 Bayshore 66.50 1
7 Victoria Spector 9 Longwood 66.72 1
8 Melissa Luning 9 Northport 66.93 3
8 Lauren Herman 12 Hhh West 66.93 2
10 Lindsay Eberhardt 11 Sachem North 67.17 2
Event 19 Boys 800 Meter Run Unseeded
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nick Balssmo Mepham 2:04.64
2 Kevin Sullivan 10 Port Jeffers 2:05.94
3 Dan Brown 11 North Babylo 2:06.12
4 Joseph Jazwinski 11 Oyster Bay 2:06.28
5 Dom Ferrara 11 St. John the 2:06.44
6 Michael Mueller 11 Hhh West 2:06.83
7 Austin Mituniewicz 9 Holy Trinity 2:08.14
8 Brendan Ward 12 Smithtown Ea 2:08.43
9 Brandon Blanchard 11 Bayshore 2:08.70
10 Anthony Hessel 12 Northport 2:09.10
Event 20 Girls 800 Meter Run Unseeded
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kelly Wanser 12 Northport 2:24.27
2 Katie Chun 12 Port Jeffers 2:26.02
3 Sami Reilly 9 Ward Melvill 2:27.30
4 Nereida Malave 10 Bellport 2:28.94
5 Jessie Mulhern 11 Commack 2:29.54
6 Renee Domozych 12 East Islip 2:29.64
7 Stephanie Tinio 12 Commack 2:30.34
8 Rebecca Denise 11 Bellport 2:30.98
9 Brianne Yannotta 11 Sachem North 2:31.38
10 Molly McLean 11 East Islip 2:31.79
11 Nicole Sherman 12 Commack 2:31.83
12 Jennifer Gibbons 10 Bellport 2:32.70
Event 21 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chaminade 'A' 18.01 17:56.14 10
1) Charles Donnelly 12 2) Stephen Donnelly 12
3) Christopher Tonn 12 4) Michael Schieck 12
2 Kellenberg 'A' 18:08.35 8
3 Northport 'A' 18:15.46 6
4 Ward Melville 'A' 18:18.66 4
5 Saint Anthony 'A' 18:21.77 2
6 Chaminade 'B' 18.25 18:41.82 1
7 South Side 'A' 18:48.83
8 Chaminade 'C' 18:57.66
9 Hauppauge 'A' 18:57.77
10 Saint Anthony 'B' 19:15.58
Event 22 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bayshore 'A' 20:55.20 10
1) Olivia Civardi 11 2) Stephanie Barnes 11
3) Kim Moran 11 4) Sarah McCurdy 12
2 Ward Melville 'A' 20:58.17 8
3 Northport 'A' 21:23.88 6
4 Sayville 'A' 22:00.27 4
5 Mepham 'A' 22:06.49 2
6 Saint Anthony 'A' 22:22.54 1
7 Northport 'B' 22:42.05
8 Commack 'A' 22:49.75