1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2012–13
  4. Section 8 Crossover Meet B

2012 Section 8 Crossover Meet B – Boys Results · Nassau 12.20

Winter Track · 2012–13 Boys 132 performances
1Kathryn HallettYr 10 · Manhasset7.66
2Jenny AguiarYr 10 · Port Washing7.76
3Dana MessinaYr 11 · East Meadow7.78
4Heather Van PattenYr 12 · MacArthur7.80
5Laura RussoYr 10 · Port Washing7.86
6Khalia WhyteYr 7 · Elmont7.87
7Hillary AugustinYr 11 · East Meadow7.96
8Kristyn AlonzoYr 11 · MacArthur8.00
9Brianna HarrisYr 7 · Elmont8.01
10Alesia McCarthyYr 10 · Elmont8.07
11Laura BabyatzkyYr 11 · Plainedge8.14
12Alyssa RobertsYr 12 · East Meadow8.17
13Sidney BlancheYr 10 · Manhasset8.19
13Nicole SellinoYr 12 · Hewlett8.19
15Sydney CordaYr 9 · Hewlett8.32
16Alexandra MatteoYr 10 · Manhasset8.41
17Venessa GregoryYr 11 · Roslyn8.43
18Kiara WilsonYr 9 · Valley Strea8.47
19Ashley RandallYr 9 · Port Washing8.56
20Chandler GregorYr 11 · Long Beach8.59
21Chelsea RotandoYr 9 · Long Beach8.65
22Savannah RockwinYr 10 · Calhoun8.66
22Lori JockersYr 12 · Plainedge8.66
24Randi RudermanYr 10 · Valley Strea8.67
25Angela LinYr 11 · Calhoun8.70
25Alicia PlunkettYr 12 · Sewanhaka8.70
27Arieanna SmithYr 10 · Sewanhaka8.75
28Melissa KermanYr 10 · Plainview8.77
29Puneet ArenjaYr 9 · Plainview8.78
31Dominique NotoYr 10 · Calhoun9.01
32Zulma BonillaYr 9 · Glen Cove9.10
33Amelia BartolinoYr 9 · Mepham9.12
34Andrea SikaviYr 10 · Roslyn9.20
35Tatiana OrellanaYr 11 · Long Beach9.66
1Joelle FeinbergYr 11 · Port Washing3:05.83
2Mary WelshYr 12 · Manhasset3:15.96
3Ashley PollackYr 12 · Port Washing3:17.96
4Dian LinYr 12 · Port Washing3:18.98
5Nicolette AgostinacchioYr 9 · MacArthur3:19.51
6Cara ButcherYr 12 · Plainedge3:19.58
7Briana NotoYr 9 · Mepham3:20.88
8Nicole ConnollyYr 11 · Division Ave3:21.00
9Jacqueline KennedyYr 11 · Plainedge3:23.00
10Catherine WepplerYr 11 · Manhasset3:24.82
11Lauren McDonoughYr 11 · South Side3:25.38
12Joy AbasoloYr 11 · Long Beach3:28.31
13Melissa WardYr 11 · Long Beach3:28.39
14Joanna DeSousaYr 9 · Plainedge3:29.70
15Alex DagnellYr 9 · East Meadow3:30.34
16Grace BlinkoffYr 9 · Glen Cove3:30.36
17Melissa PierreYr 11 · MacArthur3:30.50
18natalie weintraubYr 10 · Hewlett3:32.02
19Maddy BergerYr 10 · East Meadow3:35.39
20Emily PuciloskiYr 9 · East Meadow3:35.45
21Bianca LuparelloYr 12 · Port Washing3:35.61
22Caroline GlennonYr 10 · Great Neck N3:37.22
23Audrey WalshYr 9 · South Side3:39.38
24Nicole FudriniYr 12 · Hewlett3:39.65
25Antoinette PonzoYr 12 · Division Ave3:41.38
26Ariela FrenkelYr 10 · Great Neck N3:43.07
27Not Registered13:43.33
28Ashley HartenYr 10 · Calhoun3:44.20
29Alexa VidalYr 11 · Division Ave3:44.70
30Ayelet AbitbulYr 11 · Great Neck N3:44.73
31Allison BattagliaYr 12 · Calhoun3:47.95
32Olivia ShipleyYr 11 · Mepham3:49.82
33Elissa CandiottiYr 11 · Hewlett3:53.06
34Eve RodriguezYr 9 · South Side3:58.20
35Sara LemkeYr 12 · Mepham4:00.86
1Nicole NatlandYr 12 · MacArthur8.87
2Hillary AugustinYr 11 · East Meadow9.06
3Samantha PollucciYr 11 · Division Ave9.66
4Emily HagertyYr 11 · Mepham9.83
5Colleen MacBrideYr 11 · Calhoun9.88
6Monica LevyYr 11 · Calhoun9.91
7Gabby SchwartzYr 11 · Hewlett9.97
8Jenny McElwainYr 11 · Calhoun10.03
9Shari WeissYr 11 · Hewlett10.29
10Kristyn AlonzoYr 11 · MacArthur10.37
11emily coopersteinYr 9 · Hewlett10.38
12Dylan PanicoYr 9 · Plainedge10.44
13Arianna SabzevariYr 11 · Roslyn10.60
14Emma FeldmanYr 9 · Port Washing10.84
15Alannah O'RourkeYr 12 · South Side10.95
16Chiemi YoshidaYr 9 · Port Washing11.04
17Summer JiriesYr 12 · Port Washing11.05
18Dafna YacobianYr 11 · Great Neck N11.12
19Amanda AlexandreYr 12 · Long Beach11.22
20Cynthia DeBranchYr 9 · Hewlett11.38
21Emily LaneYr 10 · South Side11.42
21Jayne HommelYr 11 · Long Beach11.42
23Alexis MeehanYr 9 · Port Washing11.46
23Bailey LopezYr 10 · South Side11.46
25Carmen RecioYr 10 · Roslyn11.48
26Charlotte lathropYr 10 · Port Washing11.56
27Not Registered311.64
28Maggie ModicoYr 10 · South Side11.72
29Caitlin McGheanYr 12 · MacArthur11.75
30Lisa CondoluciYr 10 · Mepham11.93
31Not Registered112.11
32Tina WuYr 10 · Roslyn12.13
33Madison SeniukYr 9 · MacArthur12.36
34Nida PeledaYr 9 · Port Washing12.39
35Anna PetrocelliYr 9 · South Side12.46
36Despina KamarinosYr 11 · Mepham12.77
37Not Registered212.92
38Jessica GoldbergYr 12 · Roslyn13.33
39Danielle DambraYr 11 · MacArthur13.94
1PortWashington1:54.05
2EastMeadow1:54.41
5Valley StreamCentral2:00.24
8SouthSide2:04.07
9DivisionAvenue2:04.56
10PortWashington2:05.27
12EastMeadow2:05.36
13Great NeckNorth2:05.54
18SouthSide2:09.14
19LongBeach2:09.16
3EastMeadow4:29.64
7Great NeckNorth4:44.56
8LongBeach4:49.88
10EastMeadow4:51.80
12PortWashington4:53.67
15SouthSide4:56.60
1PortWashington10:12.58
6Great NeckNorth10:55.36
7EastMeadow10:57.35
9LongBeach11:05.55
10SouthSide11:12.72
11DivisionAvenue11:16.80
14Valley StreamCentral12:16.11
1Lisq MaybieYr 11 · Plainedge5-00.00
3Nicole ZivYr 12 · Port Washing4-08.00
4Danielle LosquadroYr 10 · Calhoun4-06.00
4Sydney SopchakYr 10 · MacArthur4-06.00
1Nicole NatlandYr 12 · MacArthur10-00.00
2Rebecca FeinmanYr 12 · Plainview8-00.00
3Caitlin McGheanYr 12 · MacArthur7-06.00
3Nicole HeinYr 12 · MacArthur7-06.00
5Shana FarkasYr 11 · Hewlett7-00.00
6Carly GanzYr 9 · Hewlett6-06.00
1Emily HagertyYr 11 · Mepham33-09.50
2Toni SimpsonYr 11 · Mepham32-02.75
3Shari WeissYr 11 · Hewlett31-09.00
4Olivia HuckemeyerYr 10 · Calhoun31-01.00
5Erika KaminerYr 12 · Hewlett30-06.00
6Not Registered230-00.50
7Alyssa GangYr 12 · Plainview29-08.00
1Tara BelinskyYr 11 · Manhasset38-10.25
2Celeste PipiaYr 11 · Sewanhaka35-00.00
3Heather Van PattenYr 12 · MacArthur33-11.25
4Laurie AntoineYr 11 · Hewlett31-10.00
5Patricia IoannouYr 12 · Plainedge29-08.00
6Ali MayYr 11 · Hewlett28-09.00
7Erin ColmanYr 11 · Manhasset27-07.25
8Marissa VidalYr 10 · Division Ave27-03.50
9Colleen MacBrideYr 11 · Calhoun27-01.25
10Cece McAullfeYr 11 · Long Beach26-10.50
11Arianna SabzevariYr 11 · Roslyn26-08.75
12Monay CowanYr 9 · Hewlett26-07.25
13Sabrie MozeYr 11 · MacArthur26-00.25
1Courtney KiernanYr 12 · MacArthur7:54.19
2Katie ConnorsYr 12 · Manhasset7:56.28
3Rebecca HerzYr 12 · Port Washing8:11.93
4Kayla SippinYr 12 · Hewlett8:50.52
5Emily JoyceYr 10 · Calhoun9:12.67
6Shana FarkasYr 11 · Hewlett9:15.69
7Jayne HommelYr 11 · Long Beach9:20.65
8Stephanie RubbinoYr 10 · MacArthur9:25.36
9Haley KosinerYr 12 · Long Beach9:27.10
10Shannon McGheanYr 9 · MacArthur9:33.09
11Cece McAullfeYr 11 · Long Beach9:34.66
12Taylor McCormikYr 12 · MacArthur10:11.56
13Isabelle KehrliYr 9 · Calhoun10:14.91
14Alana WeissYr 9 · Long Beach10:16.56
15Nicole StackpoleYr 12 · Mepham10:22.30
                   Section 8 Crossover Meet  B - 12/20/2012                    
                               Conference 2 & 4                                
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Hallett           10 Manhasset                 7.66   1 
  2 Jenny Aguiar              10 Port Washing              7.76   1 
  3 Dana Messina              11 East Meadow               7.78   1 
  4 Heather Van Patten        12 MacArthur                 7.80   1 
  5 Laura Russo               10 Port Washing              7.86   2 
  6 Khalia Whyte               7 Elmont                    7.87   2 
  7 Hillary Augustin          11 East Meadow               7.96   2 
  8 Kristyn Alonzo            11 MacArthur                 8.00   2 
  9 Brianna Harris             7 Elmont                    8.01   2 
 10 Alesia McCarthy           10 Elmont                    8.07   1 
 11 Laura Babyatzky           11 Plainedge                 8.14   3 
 12 Alyssa Roberts            12 East Meadow               8.17   2 
 13 Sidney Blanche            10 Manhasset                 8.19   4 
 13 Nicole Sellino            12 Hewlett                   8.19   3 
 15 Sydney Corda               9 Hewlett                   8.32   3 
 16 Alexandra Matteo          10 Manhasset                 8.41   4 
 17 Venessa Gregory           11 Roslyn                    8.43   3 
 18 Kiara Wilson               9 Valley Strea              8.47   5 
 19 Ashley Randall             9 Port Washing              8.56   3 
 20 Chandler Gregor           11 Long Beach                8.59   3 
 21 Chelsea Rotando            9 Long Beach                8.65   4 
 22 Savannah Rockwin          10 Calhoun                   8.66   6 
 22 Lori Jockers              12 Plainedge                 8.66   4 
 24 Randi Ruderman            10 Valley Strea              8.67   5 
 25 Angela Lin                11 Calhoun                   8.70   5 
 25 Alicia Plunkett           12 Sewanhaka                 8.70   6 
 27 Arieanna Smith            10 Sewanhaka                 8.75   6 
 28 Melissa Kerman            10 Plainview                 8.77   5 
 29 Puneet Arenja              9 Plainview                 8.78   6 
 30 Amber - Rae Lawson        11 Sewanhaka                 8.82   4 
 31 Dominique Noto            10 Calhoun                   9.01   6 
 32 Zulma Bonilla              9 Glen Cove                 9.10   5 
 33 Amelia Bartolino           9 Mepham                    9.12   4 
 34 Andrea Sikavi             10 Roslyn                    9.20   6 
 35 Tatiana Orellana          11 Long Beach                9.66   5 
 -- Keisha Hoskins            10 Valley Strea                FS   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joelle Feinberg           11 Port Washing           3:05.83  
  2 Mary Welsh                12 Manhasset              3:15.96  
  3 Ashley Pollack            12 Port Washing           3:17.96  
  4 Dian Lin                  12 Port Washing           3:18.98  
  5 Nicolette Agostinacchio    9 MacArthur              3:19.51  
  6 Cara Butcher              12 Plainedge              3:19.58  
  7 Briana Noto                9 Mepham                 3:20.88  
  8 Nicole Connolly           11 Division Ave           3:21.00  
  9 Jacqueline Kennedy        11 Plainedge              3:23.00  
 10 Catherine Weppler         11 Manhasset              3:24.82  
 11 Lauren McDonough          11 South Side             3:25.38  
 12 Joy Abasolo               11 Long Beach             3:28.31  
 13 Melissa Ward              11 Long Beach             3:28.39  
 14 Joanna DeSousa             9 Plainedge              3:29.70  
 15 Alex Dagnell               9 East Meadow            3:30.34  
 16 Grace Blinkoff             9 Glen Cove              3:30.36  
 17 Melissa Pierre            11 MacArthur              3:30.50  
 18 natalie weintraub         10 Hewlett                3:32.02  
 19 Maddy Berger              10 East Meadow            3:35.39  
 20 Emily Puciloski            9 East Meadow            3:35.45  
 21 Bianca Luparello          12 Port Washing           3:35.61  
 22 Caroline Glennon          10 Great Neck N           3:37.22  
 23 Audrey Walsh               9 South Side             3:39.38  
 24 Nicole Fudrini            12 Hewlett                3:39.65  
 25 Antoinette Ponzo          12 Division Ave           3:41.38  
 26 Ariela Frenkel            10 Great Neck N           3:43.07  
 27 Not Registered 1             Not Registered         3:43.33  
 28 Ashley Harten             10 Calhoun                3:44.20  
 29 Alexa Vidal               11 Division Ave           3:44.70  
 30 Ayelet Abitbul            11 Great Neck N           3:44.73  
 31 Allison Battaglia         12 Calhoun                3:47.95  
 32 Olivia Shipley            11 Mepham                 3:49.82  
 33 Elissa Candiotti          11 Hewlett                3:53.06  
 34 Eve Rodriguez              9 South Side             3:58.20  
 35 Sara Lemke                12 Mepham                 4:00.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Natland            12 MacArthur                 8.87   1 
  2 Hillary Augustin          11 East Meadow               9.06   1 
  3 Samantha Pollucci         11 Division Ave              9.66   1 
  4 Emily Hagerty             11 Mepham                    9.83   1 
  5 Colleen MacBride          11 Calhoun                   9.88   2 
  6 Monica Levy               11 Calhoun                   9.91   1 
  7 Gabby Schwartz            11 Hewlett                   9.97   2 
  8 Jenny McElwain            11 Calhoun                  10.03   2 
  9 Shari Weiss               11 Hewlett                  10.29   1 
 10 Kristyn Alonzo            11 MacArthur                10.37   2 
 11 emily cooperstein          9 Hewlett                  10.38   2 
 12 Dylan Panico               9 Plainedge                10.44   6 
 13 Arianna Sabzevari         11 Roslyn                   10.60   4 
 14 Emma Feldman               9 Port Washing             10.84   3 
 15 Alannah O'Rourke          12 South Side               10.95   4 
 16 Chiemi Yoshida             9 Port Washing             11.04   3 
 17 Summer Jiries             12 Port Washing             11.05   3 
 18 Dafna Yacobian            11 Great Neck N             11.12   3 
 19 Amanda Alexandre          12 Long Beach               11.22   4 
 20 Cynthia DeBranch           9 Hewlett                  11.38   3 
 21 Emily Lane                10 South Side               11.42   6 
 21 Jayne Hommel              11 Long Beach               11.42   4 
 23 Alexis Meehan              9 Port Washing             11.46   5 
 23 Bailey Lopez              10 South Side               11.46   5 
 25 Carmen Recio              10 Roslyn                   11.48   5 
 26 Charlotte lathrop         10 Port Washing             11.56   4 
 27 Not Registered 3             Not Registered           11.64   7 
 28 Maggie Modico             10 South Side               11.72   6 
 29 Caitlin McGhean           12 MacArthur                11.75   3 
 30 Lisa Condoluci            10 Mepham                   11.93   6 
 31 Not Registered 1             Not Registered           12.11   7 
 32 Tina Wu                   10 Roslyn                   12.13   7 
 33 Madison Seniuk             9 MacArthur                12.36   4 
 34 Nida Peleda                9 Port Washing             12.39   5 
 35 Anna Petrocelli            9 South Side               12.46   5 
 36 Despina Kamarinos         11 Mepham                   12.77   6 
 37 Not Registered 2             Not Registered           12.92   7 
 38 Jessica Goldberg          12 Roslyn                   13.33   7 
 39 Danielle Dambra           11 MacArthur                13.94   7 
 -- Erin DeNicola             11 Mepham                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Port Washington  'A'                                1:54.05   1 
     1) Erin Mitchell 11                2) Liz Einhaus 12                 
     3) Laura Russo 10                  4) Jenny Aguiar 10                
  2 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:54.41   1 
  3 Manhasset  'A'                                      1:57.91   2 
  4 Hewlett  'A'                                        1:58.74   2 
  5 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          2:00.24   1 
  6 Plainedge  'A'                                      2:01.72   2 
  7 Calhoun  'A'                                        2:01.73   3 
  8 South Side  'A'                                     2:04.07   4 
  9 Division Avenue  'A'                                2:04.56   4 
 10 Port Washington  'B'                                2:05.27   2 
 11 Plainview  'A'                                      2:05.33   3 
 12 East Meadow  'B'                                    2:05.36   3 
 13 Great Neck North  'A'                               2:05.54   2 
 14 Sewanhaka  'A'                                      2:05.82   3 
 15 Elmont  'A'                                         2:08.06   1 
 16 MacArthur  'A'                                      2:08.20   4 
 17 Calhoun  'B'                                        2:08.34   5 
 18 South Side  'B'                                     2:09.14   5 
 19 Long Beach  'A'                                     2:09.16   3 
 20 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:09.41   1 
 21 Manhasset  'B'                                      2:17.40   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                         4:23.44   1 
     1) Erika Feurtado 8                2) Khalia Whyte 7                 
     3) Brianna Harris 7                4) Zhaneia Thybulle 7             
  2 Calhoun  'A'                                        4:29.50   1 
  3 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:29.64   1 
  4 Elmont  'B'                                         4:40.44   2 
  5 MacArthur  'B'                                      4:41.50   3 
  6 Mepham  'A'                                         4:41.79   1 
  7 Great Neck North  'A'                               4:44.56   2 
  8 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:49.88   2 
  9 Manhasset  'A'                                      4:50.15   2 
 10 East Meadow  'B'                                    4:51.80   3 
 11 Hewlett  'A'                                        4:53.56   3 
 12 Port Washington  'A'                                4:53.67   1 
 13 Plainedge  'A'                                      4:55.77   3 
 14 Plainedge  'B'                                      4:56.48   3 
 15 South Side  'A'                                     4:56.60   3 
 16 MacArthur  'A'                                      4:58.96   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port Washington  'A'                               10:12.58  
     1) Joelle Feinberg 11              2) Dian Lin 12                    
     3) Ashley Pollack 12               4) Gisella Snailer 12             
  2 Mepham  'A'                                        10:17.77  
  3 Calhoun  'A'                                       10:28.02  
  4 Plainedge  'A'                                     10:41.97  
  5 Hewlett  'A'                                       10:43.42  
  6 Great Neck North  'A'                              10:55.36  
  7 East Meadow  'A'                                   10:57.35  
  8 MacArthur  'A'                                     11:00.42  
  9 Long Beach  'A'                                    11:05.55  
 10 South Side  'A'                                    11:12.72  
 11 Division Avenue  'A'                               11:16.80  
 12 Manhasset  'A'                                     11:34.56  
 13 Roslyn  'A'                                        11:34.83  
 14 Valley Stream Central  'A'                         12:16.11  
 15 Plainview  'A'                                     13:08.56  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisq Maybie               11 Plainedge              5-00.00  
  2 Damiana Dendy             12 Roslyn                J5-00.00  
  3 Nicole Ziv                12 Port Washing           4-08.00  
  4 Danielle Losquadro        10 Calhoun                4-06.00  
  4 Sydney Sopchak            10 MacArthur              4-06.00  
  6 Gabby Leon                12 Hewlett               J4-06.00  
  7 Alexandra Rodgers         10 Plainedge             J4-06.00  
  8 Haley Kosiner             12 Long Beach            J4-06.00  
  9 Jen Borzym                11 Mepham                J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Natland            12 MacArthur             10-00.00  
  2 Rebecca Feinman           12 Plainview              8-00.00  
  3 Caitlin McGhean           12 MacArthur              7-06.00  
  3 Nicole Hein               12 MacArthur              7-06.00  
  5 Shana Farkas              11 Hewlett                7-00.00  
  6 Carly Ganz                 9 Hewlett                6-06.00  
  7 Jennifer Hurst            10 Long Beach            J6-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Hagerty             11 Mepham                33-09.50  
  2 Toni Simpson              11 Mepham                32-02.75  
  3 Shari Weiss               11 Hewlett               31-09.00  
  4 Olivia Huckemeyer         10 Calhoun               31-01.00  
  5 Erika Kaminer             12 Hewlett               30-06.00  
  6 Not Registered 2             Not Registered        30-00.50   Mac - no number
  7 Alyssa Gang               12 Plainview             29-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Belinsky             11 Manhasset             38-10.25  
  2 Celeste Pipia             11 Sewanhaka             35-00.00  
  3 Heather Van Patten        12 MacArthur             33-11.25  
  4 Laurie Antoine            11 Hewlett               31-10.00  
  5 Patricia Ioannou          12 Plainedge             29-08.00  
  6 Ali May                   11 Hewlett               28-09.00  
  7 Erin Colman               11 Manhasset             27-07.25  
  8 Marissa Vidal             10 Division Ave          27-03.50  
  9 Colleen MacBride          11 Calhoun               27-01.25  
 10 Cece McAullfe             11 Long Beach            26-10.50  
 11 Arianna Sabzevari         11 Roslyn                26-08.75  
 12 Monay Cowan                9 Hewlett               26-07.25  
 13 Sabrie Moze               11 MacArthur             26-00.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Kiernan          12 MacArthur              7:54.19  
  2 Katie Connors             12 Manhasset              7:56.28  
  3 Rebecca Herz              12 Port Washing           8:11.93  
  4 Kayla Sippin              12 Hewlett                8:50.52  
  5 Emily Joyce               10 Calhoun                9:12.67  
  6 Shana Farkas              11 Hewlett                9:15.69  
  7 Jayne Hommel              11 Long Beach             9:20.65  
  8 Stephanie Rubbino         10 MacArthur              9:25.36  
  9 Haley Kosiner             12 Long Beach             9:27.10  
 10 Shannon McGhean            9 MacArthur              9:33.09  
 11 Cece McAullfe             11 Long Beach             9:34.66  
 12 Taylor McCormik           12 MacArthur             10:11.56  
 13 Isabelle Kehrli            9 Calhoun               10:14.91  
 14 Alana Weiss                9 Long Beach            10:16.56  
 15 Nicole Stackpole          12 Mepham                10:22.30