1Jenny AguiarYr 10 · Port Washing7.78
2Keisha HoskinsYr 10 · Valley Strea7.79
3Erin MitchellYr 11 · Port Washing7.85
4Jasmine JeanYr 12 · Westbury7.91
5Joelle WrightYr 9 · New Hyde Par7.92
6Khalia WhyteYr 7 · Elmont7.95
6Laura RussoYr 10 · Port Washing7.95
8Alesia McCarthyYr 10 · Elmont7.98
9Brianna HarrisYr 7 · Elmont8.01
9Nicolette WilsonYr 12 · East Meadow8.01
11Sherline ValleYr 11 · East Meadow8.02
12Julia MarksYr 11 · Great Neck S8.06
13Stephanie DorceYr 11 · Westbury8.16
14Alyssa RobertsYr 12 · East Meadow8.18
15Elizabeth DashYr 12 · Wantagh8.30
16Debra ArcherYr 10 · MacArthur8.36
17Catie BregliaYr 9 · Long Beach8.39
18Florentina McgrathYr 12 · Mepham8.41
19Kate FarrellYr 8 · Garden City8.42
19Hannah CullenYr 10 · Wantagh8.42
21Jessica RomanoYr 10 · Jfk Bellmore8.43
22Carly CullenYr 10 · Wantagh8.50
23Alyssa Yeboah-KodieYr 8 · Garden City8.52
24Paige LopezYr 11 · Garden City8.55
24Kelly MacKayYr 12 · MacArthur8.55
26Corrina CafarelliYr 12 · MacArthur8.61
27Rachel LouieYr 10 · Herricks8.62
28Chelsea RotandoYr 9 · Long Beach8.64
29Ariana BauerYr 10 · Mepham8.66
30Chandler GregorYr 11 · Long Beach8.67
31Emma LuYr 9 · Great Neck S8.73
32Sara AutyYr 12 · Calhoun8.75
33Anaelle BlancourtYr 9 · Valley Strea8.77
34Alexis TillmanYr 9 · Jfk Bellmore8.78
35Casey FlanaganYr 12 · Plainview8.81
35Willermine TalouteYr 11 · Westbury8.81
37Puneet ArenjaYr 9 · Plainview8.82
37Angela LinYr 11 · Calhoun8.82
37Melissa KermanYr 10 · Plainview8.82
40Kerry BrewYr 11 · Herricks8.85
41Codi-Erin FletcherYr 11 · New Hyde Par8.86
42Michaela ZabickiYr 7 · New Hyde Par8.91
43Amelia BartolinoYr 9 · Mepham9.04
44Allyssia KazanYr 9 · Jfk Bellmore9.05
45Noel KingYr 10 · Jfk Bellmore9.17
46Emily ChenYr 9 · Herricks9.31
47Alexis TzanetosYr 9 · Calhoun9.38
1Jenny AguiarYr 10 · Port Washing7.67
2Keisha HoskinsYr 10 · Valley Strea7.68
3Erin MitchellYr 11 · Port Washing7.82
4Joelle WrightYr 9 · New Hyde Par7.86
5Jasmine JeanYr 12 · Westbury7.88
6Laura RussoYr 10 · Port Washing7.90
1Jenny AguiarYr 10 · Port Washing43.39
2Keisha HoskinsYr 10 · Valley Strea44.11
3Nicolette WilsonYr 12 · East Meadow44.64
4Laura RussoYr 10 · Port Washing44.93
5Khalia WhyteYr 7 · Elmont45.97
6Erin MitchellYr 11 · Port Washing46.00
7Elizabeth DashYr 12 · Wantagh46.03
8Natalie SopchakYr 10 · MacArthur46.19
9Jasmine JeanYr 12 · Westbury46.31
10Jenny McElwainYr 11 · Calhoun46.43
11Kristyn AlonzoYr 11 · MacArthur46.52
12Alyssa GangYr 12 · Plainview46.58
13Heather Van PattenYr 12 · MacArthur46.59
14Nadine SimpsonYr 11 · Mepham47.25
15Sherline ValleYr 11 · East Meadow47.55
16Ayanna RobertsYr 12 · East Meadow47.58
17Alyssa RobertsYr 12 · East Meadow47.86
18Anarita LynchYr 12 · Mepham47.91
19Alesia McCarthyYr 10 · Elmont47.92
20Chiamaka UkwanokeYr 12 · Valley Strea48.01
21Hailey ArmYr 9 · East Meadow48.22
22Liz EinhausYr 12 · Port Washing48.32
23Deneshia WestYr 9 · Westbury48.35
24Erika FeurtadoYr 8 · Elmont48.37
25Monica LevyYr 11 · Calhoun49.25
26Chandler GregorYr 11 · Long Beach49.91
27Codi-Erin FletcherYr 11 · New Hyde Par51.16
1Joelle FeinbergYr 11 · Port Washing1:42.44
2Ashley PollackYr 12 · Port Washing1:45.77
3Tara SkahillYr 9 · Garden City1:46.20
4Toni SimpsonYr 11 · Mepham1:47.12
5Marissa PolackYr 10 · Wantagh1:48.45
6Sara RosenzweigYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore1:49.39
7Madison McGloneYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore1:49.42
8Grace MooreYr 9 · Calhoun1:50.23
9Katherine McGannonYr 11 · Garden City1:50.67
10Dian LinYr 12 · Port Washing1:51.67
11Jackie O'HareYr 11 · Garden City1:52.46
12Victoria HsiaoYr 11 · Great Neck S1:52.76
13Debra ArcherYr 10 · MacArthur1:52.78
14Kelly MacKayYr 12 · MacArthur1:52.96
15Nicolette AgostinacchioYr 9 · MacArthur1:53.39
16Eminel CooperYr 11 · Long Beach1:53.40
17Avery KratzerYr 11 · Wantagh1:53.99
18Kelly TierneyYr 11 · Garden City1:54.06
19Gabrielle SoethoutYr 12 · Wantagh1:54.53
20Brianna HarrisYr 7 · Elmont1:54.65
21Stephanie DorceYr 11 · Westbury1:54.70
22Nicole CovenyYr 12 · Mepham1:55.09
23Jennifer RaceYr 11 · MacArthur1:56.35
24Liz BraunYr 12 · New Hyde Par1:57.05
25Shannon MurphyYr 12 · MacArthur1:59.05
26Kateryna NahornyakYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore2:00.49
1Joelle FeinbergYr 11 · Port Washing4:48.62
2Amanda AsheYr 11 · East Meadow4:52.58
3Grace MooreYr 9 · Calhoun5:06.02
4Kate SniderYr 11 · Herricks5:06.81
5Ashley MaheseYr 11 · Lynbrook5:12.39
6Ashley PollackYr 12 · Port Washing5:12.43
7Meghan PeyssonYr 12 · East Meadow5:15.74
8Sara RosenzweigYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore5:16.61
9Alex DagnellYr 9 · East Meadow5:17.80
10Maria SkidmoreYr 11 · Mepham5:20.05
11Kaela BrownYr 9 · Freeport5:23.88
12Gabrielle SoethoutYr 12 · Wantagh5:24.14
13Danielle LosquadroYr 10 · Calhoun5:24.81
14Bianca LuparelloYr 12 · Port Washing5:26.18
15Melissa PierreYr 11 · MacArthur5:26.28
16Dian LinYr 12 · Port Washing5:26.64
17Taylor HeldYr 10 · Mepham5:26.72
18Jennifer RaceYr 11 · MacArthur5:26.81
19Nicolette AgostinacchioYr 9 · MacArthur5:27.41
20Briana NotoYr 9 · Mepham5:27.64
21Erika FeurtadoYr 8 · Elmont5:29.38
22Gisella SnailerYr 12 · Port Washing5:29.57
23Christina MarinelliYr 9 · Port Washing5:32.17
24Stephanie FertittaYr 12 · East Meadow5:32.31
25Kateryna NahornyakYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore5:34.37
26Katie WooYr 11 · Calhoun5:35.28
27Megan GradyYr 12 · East Meadow5:35.38
28Elisabeth FrankiniYr 12 · Jericho5:35.95
29Erin PerottaYr 9 · MacArthur5:36.13
30Alexis PanettaYr 12 · Calhoun5:37.54
31Shannon MclverYr 12 · Wantagh5:37.61
32Nicole LiottaYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore5:38.02
33Casey BarrettYr 9 · MacArthur5:39.29
34Andrea D'SaYr 10 · Mepham5:39.96
35Siegel HahhanYr 12 · Great Neck S5:41.12
36Sarah CoucoulasYr 8 · Frank Carey5:42.76
37Amy WetzelYr 10 · Mineola5:43.24
38Caroline WeinbergYr 11 · Great Neck S5:43.97
1Hillary AugustinYr 11 · East Meadow9.06
2Nicole NatlandYr 12 · MacArthur9.20
3Monica LevyYr 11 · Calhoun9.96
4Kristen MulveyYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore10.26
5Alexa Del PrioreYr 12 · Frank Carey10.34
6Neve DevineYr 10 · Port Washing10.44
7Mackenzie BostromYr 10 · Garden City10.57
8Claudia PenateYr 10 · Westbury10.62
9Shayna HeldYr 10 · Wantagh10.64
10Kristyn AlonzoYr 11 · MacArthur10.74
11Emma FeldmanYr 9 · Port Washing10.87
12Rebecca LewisYr 12 · New Hyde Par10.89
13Julia ForbesYr 9 · Garden City10.97
14Shannon MurphyYr 12 · MacArthur10.98
15Melanie LamYr 9 · Great Neck S10.99
16Summer JiriesYr 12 · Port Washing11.09
17Bruna BitanjiYr 10 · Great Neck S11.28
18Amanda AlexandreYr 12 · Long Beach11.31
19Kelly BrownYr 11 · Wantagh11.32
20Luciana LombardoYr 9 · Frank Carey11.33
21Alexis MeehanYr 9 · Port Washing11.37
22Jayne HommelYr 11 · Long Beach11.43
23Megan ConroyYr 9 · MacArthur11.65
24Kalin AgogoliaYr 12 · Mepham11.73
25Charlotte lathropYr 10 · Port Washing11.74
26Erin DeNicolaYr 11 · Mepham11.82
27Anarita LynchYr 12 · Mepham11.84
28Nicolette PolaraYr 11 · Frank Carey11.90
29Madison SeniukYr 9 · MacArthur11.97
30Gina GallagherYr 9 · Frank Carey11.99
31Alicia McgowanYr 10 · Frank Carey12.33
32Isabella FilippiYr 9 · MacArthur12.77
33Renee HarrisonYr 11 · New Hyde Par12.88
34Caitlin McGheanYr 12 · MacArthur12.94
35Alyssa Yeboah-KodieYr 8 · Garden City12.98
36Maria PorcasiYr 9 · Frank Carey13.00
36Nida PeledaYr 9 · Port Washing13.00
38Sabrina ViscardiYr 10 · New Hyde Par13.29
39Victoria MurrayYr 9 · Frank Carey14.16
40Despina KamarinosYr 11 · Mepham15.14
1Emily HagertyYr 11 · Mepham5-00.00
3Sydney SopchakYr 10 · MacArthur4-08.00
3Danielle HansenYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore4-08.00
6Nicole ZivYr 12 · Port Washing4-06.00
7Alanna SiebYr 11 · Jericho4-04.00
1Rebecca FeinmanYr 12 · Plainview8-00.00
2Caitlin McGheanYr 12 · MacArthur7-06.00
4Brittany HurstYr 10 · Long Beach7-00.00
6Sara BeyYr 12 · Calhoun6-06.00
1Sabrie MozeYr 11 · MacArthur32-11.00
2Caitlin LanganYr 12 · East Meadow32-02.50
3Emily HagertyYr 11 · Mepham31-07.50
4Toni SimpsonYr 11 · Mepham31-05.75
5Nadine SimpsonYr 11 · Mepham31-03.00
6Olivia HuckemeyerYr 10 · Calhoun30-11.00
7Natalie SopchakYr 10 · MacArthur30-02.50
8Alyssa GangYr 12 · Plainview29-07.25
9Liz BraunYr 12 · New Hyde Par29-02.50
10Deneshia WestYr 9 · Westbury28-11.75
11Jiann GreenbergYr 10 · Great Neck S28-11.25
12Sherry YangYr 10 · Great Neck S27-10.25
1Deidree GolbourneYr 12 · Westbury33-06.00
2Sara Von DolinYr 12 · Wantagh32-09.50
3Heather Van PattenYr 12 · MacArthur30-07.50
4Jaclyn WilliamsYr 10 · New Hyde Par30-00.00
5Kelsey BarnesYr 11 · Frank Carey29-03.25
6Colleen MacBrideYr 11 · Calhoun28-00.00
7Shayna HeldYr 10 · Wantagh27-00.50
1Courtney KiernanYr 12 · MacArthur7:35.55
2Rebecca HerzYr 12 · Port Washing8:31.10
3Emily JoyceYr 10 · Calhoun9:12.19
4Kiera StarkeYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore9:13.52
5Jayne HommelYr 11 · Long Beach9:18.20
6Stephanie RubbinoYr 10 · MacArthur9:18.69
7Erika FuchsYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore9:36.92
8Haley KosinerYr 12 · Long Beach9:48.78
9Shannon McGheanYr 9 · MacArthur9:50.21
10Ronnie IsraelYr 9 · Port Washing9:51.77
11Taylor McCormikYr 12 · MacArthur9:57.91
12Isabelle KehrliYr 9 · Calhoun10:12.54
13Kayla RyallYr 9 · Wantagh10:26.91
14Erica GrossmanYr 11 · Wantagh10:28.31
15Margie PerezYr 12 · Valley Strea10:30.38
16Kacie CandelaYr 10 · Frank Carey10:33.15
17Alana WeissYr 9 · Long Beach10:34.51
18Sydney SharpeYr 9 · Long Beach11:09.55
Section 8 Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2013
Conference 2/3
Saint Anthony's High School
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jenny Aguiar 10 Port Washing 7.78 1
2 Keisha Hoskins 10 Valley Strea 7.79 2
3 Erin Mitchell 11 Port Washing 7.85 2
4 Jasmine Jean 12 Westbury 7.91 1
5 Joelle Wright 9 New Hyde Par 7.92 3
6 Khalia Whyte 7 Elmont 7.95 1
6 Laura Russo 10 Port Washing 7.95 3
8 Alesia McCarthy 10 Elmont 7.98 3
9 Brianna Harris 7 Elmont 8.01 2
9 Nicolette Wilson 12 East Meadow 8.01 3
11 Sherline Valle 11 East Meadow 8.02 2
12 Julia Marks 11 Great Neck S 8.06 2
13 Stephanie Dorce 11 Westbury 8.16 6
14 Alyssa Roberts 12 East Meadow 8.18 1
15 Elizabeth Dash 12 Wantagh 8.30 5
16 Debra Archer 10 MacArthur 8.36 1
17 Catie Breglia 9 Long Beach 8.39 2
18 Florentina Mcgrath 12 Mepham 8.41 3
19 Kate Farrell 8 Garden City 8.42 5
19 Hannah Cullen 10 Wantagh 8.42 4
21 Jessica Romano 10 Jfk Bellmore 8.43 5
22 Carly Cullen 10 Wantagh 8.50 6
23 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie 8 Garden City 8.52 5
24 Paige Lopez 11 Garden City 8.55 1
24 Kelly MacKay 12 MacArthur 8.55 4
26 Corrina Cafarelli 12 MacArthur 8.61 4
27 Rachel Louie 10 Herricks 8.62 4
28 Chelsea Rotando 9 Long Beach 8.64 7
29 Ariana Bauer 10 Mepham 8.66 4
30 Chandler Gregor 11 Long Beach 8.67 3
31 Emma Lu 9 Great Neck S 8.73 8
32 Sara Auty 12 Calhoun 8.75 6
33 Anaelle Blancourt 9 Valley Strea 8.77 7
34 Alexis Tillman 9 Jfk Bellmore 8.78 7
35 Casey Flanagan 12 Plainview 8.81 8
35 Willermine Taloute 11 Westbury 8.81 7
37 Puneet Arenja 9 Plainview 8.82 8
37 Angela Lin 11 Calhoun 8.82 7
37 Melissa Kerman 10 Plainview 8.82 6
40 Kerry Brew 11 Herricks 8.85 5
41 Codi-Erin Fletcher 11 New Hyde Par 8.86 6
42 Michaela Zabicki 7 New Hyde Par 8.91 5
43 Amelia Bartolino 9 Mepham 9.04 7
44 Allyssia Kazan 9 Jfk Bellmore 9.05 8
45 Noel King 10 Jfk Bellmore 9.17 8
46 Emily Chen 9 Herricks 9.31 8
47 Alexis Tzanetos 9 Calhoun 9.38 6
-- Victoria Hsiao 11 Great Neck S DNF 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenny Aguiar 10 Port Washing 7.67
2 Keisha Hoskins 10 Valley Strea 7.68
3 Erin Mitchell 11 Port Washing 7.82
4 Joelle Wright 9 New Hyde Par 7.86
5 Jasmine Jean 12 Westbury 7.88
6 Laura Russo 10 Port Washing 7.90
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jenny Aguiar 10 Port Washing 43.39 1
2 Keisha Hoskins 10 Valley Strea 44.11 1
3 Nicolette Wilson 12 East Meadow 44.64 1
4 Laura Russo 10 Port Washing 44.93 1
5 Khalia Whyte 7 Elmont 45.97 3
6 Erin Mitchell 11 Port Washing 46.00 2
7 Elizabeth Dash 12 Wantagh 46.03 3
8 Natalie Sopchak 10 MacArthur 46.19 1
9 Jasmine Jean 12 Westbury 46.31 2
10 Jenny McElwain 11 Calhoun 46.43 4
11 Kristyn Alonzo 11 MacArthur 46.52 2
12 Alyssa Gang 12 Plainview 46.58 4
13 Heather Van Patten 12 MacArthur 46.59 3
14 Nadine Simpson 11 Mepham 47.25 2
15 Sherline Valle 11 East Meadow 47.55 5
16 Ayanna Roberts 12 East Meadow 47.58 3
17 Alyssa Roberts 12 East Meadow 47.86 5
18 Anarita Lynch 12 Mepham 47.91 5
19 Alesia McCarthy 10 Elmont 47.92 5
20 Chiamaka Ukwanoke 12 Valley Strea 48.01 5
21 Hailey Arm 9 East Meadow 48.22 5
22 Liz Einhaus 12 Port Washing 48.32 5
23 Deneshia West 9 Westbury 48.35 3
24 Erika Feurtado 8 Elmont 48.37 2
25 Monica Levy 11 Calhoun 49.25 4
26 Chandler Gregor 11 Long Beach 49.91 4
27 Codi-Erin Fletcher 11 New Hyde Par 51.16 4
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Joelle Feinberg 11 Port Washing 1:42.44
2 Ashley Pollack 12 Port Washing 1:45.77
3 Tara Skahill 9 Garden City 1:46.20
4 Toni Simpson 11 Mepham 1:47.12
5 Marissa Polack 10 Wantagh 1:48.45
6 Sara Rosenzweig 12 Jfk Bellmore 1:49.39
7 Madison McGlone 11 Jfk Bellmore 1:49.42
8 Grace Moore 9 Calhoun 1:50.23
9 Katherine McGannon 11 Garden City 1:50.67
10 Dian Lin 12 Port Washing 1:51.67
11 Jackie O'Hare 11 Garden City 1:52.46
12 Victoria Hsiao 11 Great Neck S 1:52.76
13 Debra Archer 10 MacArthur 1:52.78
14 Kelly MacKay 12 MacArthur 1:52.96
15 Nicolette Agostinacchio 9 MacArthur 1:53.39
16 Eminel Cooper 11 Long Beach 1:53.40
17 Avery Kratzer 11 Wantagh 1:53.99
18 Kelly Tierney 11 Garden City 1:54.06
19 Gabrielle Soethout 12 Wantagh 1:54.53
20 Brianna Harris 7 Elmont 1:54.65
21 Stephanie Dorce 11 Westbury 1:54.70
22 Nicole Coveny 12 Mepham 1:55.09
23 Jennifer Race 11 MacArthur 1:56.35
24 Liz Braun 12 New Hyde Par 1:57.05
25 Shannon Murphy 12 MacArthur 1:59.05
26 Kateryna Nahornyak 12 Jfk Bellmore 2:00.49
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Joelle Feinberg 11 Port Washing 4:48.62
2 Amanda Ashe 11 East Meadow 4:52.58
3 Grace Moore 9 Calhoun 5:06.02
4 Kate Snider 11 Herricks 5:06.81
5 Ashley Mahese 11 Lynbrook 5:12.39
6 Ashley Pollack 12 Port Washing 5:12.43
7 Meghan Peysson 12 East Meadow 5:15.74
8 Sara Rosenzweig 12 Jfk Bellmore 5:16.61
9 Alex Dagnell 9 East Meadow 5:17.80
10 Maria Skidmore 11 Mepham 5:20.05
11 Kaela Brown 9 Freeport 5:23.88
12 Gabrielle Soethout 12 Wantagh 5:24.14
13 Danielle Losquadro 10 Calhoun 5:24.81
14 Bianca Luparello 12 Port Washing 5:26.18
15 Melissa Pierre 11 MacArthur 5:26.28
16 Dian Lin 12 Port Washing 5:26.64
17 Taylor Held 10 Mepham 5:26.72
18 Jennifer Race 11 MacArthur 5:26.81
19 Nicolette Agostinacchio 9 MacArthur 5:27.41
20 Briana Noto 9 Mepham 5:27.64
21 Erika Feurtado 8 Elmont 5:29.38
22 Gisella Snailer 12 Port Washing 5:29.57
23 Christina Marinelli 9 Port Washing 5:32.17
24 Stephanie Fertitta 12 East Meadow 5:32.31
25 Kateryna Nahornyak 12 Jfk Bellmore 5:34.37
26 Katie Woo 11 Calhoun 5:35.28
27 Megan Grady 12 East Meadow 5:35.38
28 Elisabeth Frankini 12 Jericho 5:35.95
29 Erin Perotta 9 MacArthur 5:36.13
30 Alexis Panetta 12 Calhoun 5:37.54
31 Shannon Mclver 12 Wantagh 5:37.61
32 Nicole Liotta 11 Jfk Bellmore 5:38.02
33 Casey Barrett 9 MacArthur 5:39.29
34 Andrea D'Sa 10 Mepham 5:39.96
35 Siegel Hahhan 12 Great Neck S 5:41.12
36 Sarah Coucoulas 8 Frank Carey 5:42.76
37 Amy Wetzel 10 Mineola 5:43.24
38 Caroline Weinberg 11 Great Neck S 5:43.97
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillary Augustin 11 East Meadow 9.06 1
2 Nicole Natland 12 MacArthur 9.20 1
3 Monica Levy 11 Calhoun 9.96 1
4 Kristen Mulvey 11 Jfk Bellmore 10.26 2
5 Alexa Del Priore 12 Frank Carey 10.34 3
6 Neve Devine 10 Port Washing 10.44 2
7 Mackenzie Bostrom 10 Garden City 10.57 2
8 Claudia Penate 10 Westbury 10.62 2
9 Shayna Held 10 Wantagh 10.64 1
10 Kristyn Alonzo 11 MacArthur 10.74 2
11 Emma Feldman 9 Port Washing 10.87 7
12 Rebecca Lewis 12 New Hyde Par 10.89 1
13 Julia Forbes 9 Garden City 10.97 4
14 Shannon Murphy 12 MacArthur 10.98 2
15 Melanie Lam 9 Great Neck S 10.99 3
16 Summer Jiries 12 Port Washing 11.09 3
17 Bruna Bitanji 10 Great Neck S 11.28 5
18 Amanda Alexandre 12 Long Beach 11.31 3
19 Kelly Brown 11 Wantagh 11.32 4
20 Luciana Lombardo 9 Frank Carey 11.33 5
21 Alexis Meehan 9 Port Washing 11.37 6
22 Jayne Hommel 11 Long Beach 11.43 3
23 Megan Conroy 9 MacArthur 11.65 4
24 Kalin Agogolia 12 Mepham 11.73 5
25 Charlotte lathrop 10 Port Washing 11.74 7
26 Erin DeNicola 11 Mepham 11.82 4
27 Anarita Lynch 12 Mepham 11.84 4
28 Nicolette Polara 11 Frank Carey 11.90 5
29 Madison Seniuk 9 MacArthur 11.97 5
30 Gina Gallagher 9 Frank Carey 11.99 4
31 Alicia Mcgowan 10 Frank Carey 12.33 5
32 Isabella Filippi 9 MacArthur 12.77 7
33 Renee Harrison 11 New Hyde Par 12.88 6
34 Caitlin McGhean 12 MacArthur 12.94 3
35 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie 8 Garden City 12.98 1
36 Maria Porcasi 9 Frank Carey 13.00 7
36 Nida Peleda 9 Port Washing 13.00 6
38 Sabrina Viscardi 10 New Hyde Par 13.29 6
39 Victoria Murray 9 Frank Carey 14.16 6
40 Despina Kamarinos 11 Mepham 15.14 6
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emily Hagerty 11 Mepham 5-00.00
2 Neve Devine 10 Port Washing J5-00.00
3 Sydney Sopchak 10 MacArthur 4-08.00
3 Danielle Hansen 11 Jfk Bellmore 4-08.00
5 Danielle Losquadro 10 Calhoun J4-08.00
6 Nicole Ziv 12 Port Washing 4-06.00
7 Alanna Sieb 11 Jericho 4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rebecca Feinman 12 Plainview 8-00.00
2 Caitlin McGhean 12 MacArthur 7-06.00
3 Nicole Hein 12 MacArthur J7-06.00
4 Brittany Hurst 10 Long Beach 7-00.00
5 Jennifer Pantell 10 Plainview J7-00.00
6 Sara Bey 12 Calhoun 6-06.00
7 Kellsey Rosentraub 10 Long Beach J6-06.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sabrie Moze 11 MacArthur 32-11.00
2 Caitlin Langan 12 East Meadow 32-02.50
3 Emily Hagerty 11 Mepham 31-07.50
4 Toni Simpson 11 Mepham 31-05.75
5 Nadine Simpson 11 Mepham 31-03.00
6 Olivia Huckemeyer 10 Calhoun 30-11.00
7 Natalie Sopchak 10 MacArthur 30-02.50
8 Alyssa Gang 12 Plainview 29-07.25
9 Liz Braun 12 New Hyde Par 29-02.50
10 Deneshia West 9 Westbury 28-11.75
11 Jiann Greenberg 10 Great Neck S 28-11.25
12 Sherry Yang 10 Great Neck S 27-10.25
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deidree Golbourne 12 Westbury 33-06.00
2 Sara Von Dolin 12 Wantagh 32-09.50
3 Heather Van Patten 12 MacArthur 30-07.50
4 Jaclyn Williams 10 New Hyde Par 30-00.00
5 Kelsey Barnes 11 Frank Carey 29-03.25
6 Colleen MacBride 11 Calhoun 28-00.00
7 Shayna Held 10 Wantagh 27-00.50
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Courtney Kiernan 12 MacArthur 7:35.55
2 Rebecca Herz 12 Port Washing 8:31.10
3 Emily Joyce 10 Calhoun 9:12.19
4 Kiera Starke 12 Jfk Bellmore 9:13.52
5 Jayne Hommel 11 Long Beach 9:18.20
6 Stephanie Rubbino 10 MacArthur 9:18.69
7 Erika Fuchs 11 Jfk Bellmore 9:36.92
8 Haley Kosiner 12 Long Beach 9:48.78
9 Shannon McGhean 9 MacArthur 9:50.21
10 Ronnie Israel 9 Port Washing 9:51.77
11 Taylor McCormik 12 MacArthur 9:57.91
12 Isabelle Kehrli 9 Calhoun 10:12.54
13 Kayla Ryall 9 Wantagh 10:26.91
14 Erica Grossman 11 Wantagh 10:28.31
15 Margie Perez 12 Valley Strea 10:30.38
16 Kacie Candela 10 Frank Carey 10:33.15
17 Alana Weiss 9 Long Beach 10:34.51
18 Sydney Sharpe 9 Long Beach 11:09.55