1Alyssa LetoYr 10 · Sachem North7.67
2Pisciotta BonnieYr 12 · Lindenhurst7.78
3Imani McGheeYr 11 · Bay Shore7.79
4Carly SwinfordYr 12 · Sachem North8.16
5Mikayla DooleyYr 11 · Miller Place8.17
6rachel ramirezYr 12 · Lindenhurst8.19
7kyra billupsYr 10 · Lindenhurst8.20
8Patrice BastonYr 10 · Bay Shore8.22
9Katrina ThomsonYr 10 · Mercy8.25
10Kaitlyn ArnoldYr 12 · Bay Shore8.42
11Siarra FiolYr 11 · Sachem North8.47
12julianna sherlockYr 9 · Lindenhurst8.51
13Catherine LutjynYr 9 · Miller Place8.52
14Kelly SinclairYr 11 · West Islip8.56
15Jaxqueline ZaweskiYr 11 · Mercy8.57
16Rebecca MuschioYr 12 · Bayport/Blue8.60
17Corri MoranYr 11 · Sachem North8.63
18Gabbie McKayYr 9 · East Hampton8.64
19Emily GleasonYr 9 · Miller Place8.66
20Arianna StarostYr 10 · Harborfields8.67
21Adafih BlackburnYr 10 · Mercy8.68
22kayla vincentYr 9 · Lindenhurst8.70
23Claudia MaimoneYr 10 · Harborfields8.71
23Katie KirkYr 11 · Bay Shore8.71
25Kayla LopezYr 10 · Bay Shore8.72
26Alexa BertiYr 9 · East Hampton8.75
27Kimberly RolstonYr 12 · Sachem North8.78
28Melissa LieboldYr 11 · Sachem North8.80
28Sloane GreeleyYr 9 · West Islip8.80
28liz mackeyYr 12 · Lindenhurst8.80
31Rhianna PaolettiYr 10 · Bay Shore8.82
32Marta WyszynskiYr 10 · Mercy8.84
33Sophie MantheYr 9 · Miller Place8.85
34Annie MackYr 12 · Bay Shore8.93
35Carly KohlerYr 10 · West Islip8.97
35Rohdina HarriottYr 10 · Bay Shore8.97
37kayla provenzanoYr 11 · Lindenhurst9.02
38Miranda MaloneyYr 9 · Southampton9.06
39Lillian FleischerYr 12 · Bay Shore9.07
40Rachel HeymachYr 10 · Sachem North9.12
41sachella higginsYr 12 · Lindenhurst9.16
41Alana MarinoYr 10 · Harborfields9.16
43Teresa BellucciYr 9 · Mercy9.26
44kim garciaYr 10 · Lindenhurst9.34
45Thompson ShannonYr 9 · Lindenhurst9.42
46lisa maschingYr 12 · Lindenhurst9.49
47sarah corboYr 9 · Lindenhurst9.56
48Kira WasheimYr 10 · Harborfields9.82
1alyssa barthelmesYr 12 · Lindenhurst42.75
2Melissa MichelsYr 11 · Sachem North42.99
3Anisa ToppinYr 11 · Bay Shore44.31
4Meggie GalloYr 10 · Southampton44.74
5Katrina ThomsonYr 10 · Mercy45.32
6Emily WesnofskeYr 12 · Southampton45.93
7Jessa LaspesaYr 12 · Southampton47.24
8Isabella RecchionYr 9 · Westhampton47.43
9Catherine LutjynYr 9 · Miller Place47.64
10Lorna HerbertYr 9 · Harborfields48.03
11Morgan FordYr 10 · Westhampton48.35
12Natalie RocaYr 12 · Harborfields48.80
13kyra billupsYr 10 · Lindenhurst48.94
14Caitlyn McHughYr 9 · Harborfields48.95
15julianna sherlockYr 9 · Lindenhurst49.40
16Jillian DeSantisYr 9 · Harborfields49.41
17Kaitlyn ArnoldYr 12 · Bay Shore49.69
18Kiera MorencyYr 9 · Harborfields50.20
19Samantha ZakrewskiYr 10 · Harborfields50.58
20Julia ClementiYr 9 · Harborfields51.09
21Gabriella CzerwYr 11 · Sachem North51.20
22Rachel GlackinYr 9 · Harborfields51.30
23Claudia MaimoneYr 10 · Harborfields51.83
24Samantha GiambroneYr 9 · Sachem North52.04
1Sarah CrowleyYr 12 · Harborfields1:45.09
2Jamie GrossmanYr 10 · Harborfields1:45.10
3Laura NolanYr 9 · Miller Place1:45.28
4Kristina SchrepfYr 12 · Sachem North1:48.51
5Nia McCaslinYr 10 · Bay Shore1:49.18
6Kiera LopezYr 9 · Miller Place1:49.66
7Cesia AndradeYr 11 · Bay Shore1:50.17
8Katherine PaulYr 9 · Harborfields1:50.35
9Dominique BetterbedYr 10 · Miller Place1:50.70
10Erika GulijaYr 11 · Southampton1:53.16
11lauren darbyYr 12 · Lindenhurst1:55.28
12Kelsey KrupskiYr 9 · West Islip1:55.86
13Hannah Connolly-SporingYr 10 · Southampton1:57.18
14Olivia DeMiltYr 11 · West Islip1:58.70
15Cassandra CrooksYr 12 · Bay Shore1:59.30
16Cara BrackenYr 11 · Miller Place1:59.49
17Kirstin KaessingerYr 10 · Miller Place1:59.71
18Emma MangelsYr 8 · Bay Shore2:01.28
19Maggie Delli-PizziYr 9 · West Islip2:03.32
20Lauren LoreficeYr 10 · Westhampton2:05.17
1Jessica BallYr 12 · West Islip3:06.61
2Isabella FranzYr 12 · Southampton3:09.00
3Alison CappettaYr 12 · West Islip3:15.40
4Brooke CatalanoYr 10 · West Islip3:15.52
5Jacqueline AndersonYr 11 · Bay Shore3:19.20
6Melissa GreavesYr 9 · Harborfields3:19.89
7Kyra HarneyYr 11 · Bay Shore3:20.08
8Cynthia Del CoreYr 12 · Bay Shore3:20.13
9trista searaYr 9 · Lindenhurst3:20.87
10Paige HuffmanYr 10 · Harborfields3:25.82
11Jocelin McGovernYr 12 · Harborfields3:28.27
12Gabby MascioYr 11 · Lindenhurst3:28.30
13Dipalo KristenYr 12 · Lindenhurst3:28.99
14Sandi WoodheadYr 12 · Port Jeffers3:29.80
15Madeline SmithYr 8 · Bay Shore3:31.14
16Kelly McCarthyYr 12 · Miller Place3:32.36
1Dana CebulskiYr 10 · East Hampton5:01.29
2Jasmin ReyesYr 9 · Bay Shore5:06.20
3Stephanie VickersYr 12 · Westhampton5:12.65
4Delina AucielloYr 11 · Mercy5:12.80
5Lindsay ArcuriYr 12 · Bay Shore5:13.11
6Elise RamirezYr 10 · Sachem North5:21.11
7Caelyn ReillyYr 9 · Bay Shore5:21.31
8Samantha FloodYr 11 · Bay Shore5:22.16
9Krista O'ConnorYr 8 · West Islip5:31.63
10Kate BallYr 12 · West Islip5:32.83
11Sabrina EspositoYr 10 · Bay Shore5:33.10
12Devon BrownYr 9 · East Hampton5:33.54
13Oriana HowellYr 11 · Sachem North5:33.75
14Alyssa Bove'Yr 9 · West Islip5:34.84
15Julia SextonYr 10 · Miller Place5:35.49
16Gilbakian GraceYr 9 · Westhampton5:37.47
17Elena SkerysYr 11 · East Hampton5:37.72
18Patricia RomanoYr 11 · Sachem North5:39.34
19Alyssa GravinaYr 12 · Bay Shore5:39.95
20Monica AbramsYr 11 · Sachem North5:56.50
1Tiana GuevaraYr 11 · Miller Place10:46.37
2Talia GuevaraYr 11 · Miller Place10:46.46
3Margaret TuthillYr 9 · Mercy11:55.38
4Amanda ConklinYr 12 · Harborfields12:14.11
5Kerry GayeYr 10 · Harborfields12:14.17
6Kathleen SheaYr 10 · Harborfields12:14.29
7Kerianne NordlandYr 12 · West Islip12:19.71
8clara walkerYr 7 · Stony Brook13:02.27
9Meghan MartinoYr 10 · Lindenhurst13:09.13
10Erica BavaroYr 9 · West Islip13:28.92
1Nailah BraxtonYr 12 · Bay Shore9.40
2Hanna GreenfieldYr 12 · Miller Place9.44
3Nikki FogartyYr 10 · Sachem North9.48
4Casey HasherYr 12 · Bayport/Blue9.64
5Aviana GoodeYr 9 · Bay Shore9.70
6Kathleen CibulsYr 9 · Bayport/Blue10.06
7Holly HayYr 10 · Miller Place10.21
8Siobhan O'GormanYr 12 · Sachem North10.32
9Gabrielle MasonYr 12 · Westhampton10.34
10Melissa MullerYr 11 · Sachem North10.50
11Marie WilliamsonYr 12 · Miller Place10.62
12Amber EdleyYr 12 · Port Jeffers10.71
13Ashley MiskovskyYr 11 · Sachem North10.72
14Jessica LavopaYr 9 · Miller Place10.73
15Taylor BuechnerYr 11 · Sachem North11.24
16Emily HayYr 10 · Miller Place11.53
17Rebecca MuschioYr 12 · Bayport/Blue11.62
18Sarah KirchnerYr 8 · Port Jeffers12.18
19Lillian ConcepcionYr 10 · Port Jeffers13.19
20Courtney WalshYr 12 · Mercy15.47
21Nicole CostanzoYr 11 · Sachem North16.51
1SachemNorth1:50.66
2BayShore1:53.33
3WesthamptonBeach2:03.22
5WestIslip2:04.86
6WestIslip2:05.49
7SachemNorth2:05.62
8SachemNorth2:08.69
9BayShore2:08.98
10SachemNorth2:09.16
11EastHampton2:10.20
12PortJefferson2:12.18
13WesthamptonBeach2:23.17
1MillerPlace4:21.34
2BayShore4:25.39
6WesthamptonBeach4:35.54
7MillerPlace4:37.09
8BayShore4:38.14
10SachemNorth4:46.83
11EastHampton4:47.10
12SachemNorth5:00.00
1Carly SwinfordYr 12 · Sachem North5-02.00
2Aviana GoodeYr 9 · Bay Shore5-00.00
4Kylie WalshYr 10 · West Islip4-08.00
6Emma SimsYr 9 · Bay Shore4-06.00
1Hanna GreenfieldYr 12 · Miller Place15-06.00
2Patrice BastonYr 10 · Bay Shore15-05.00
3whitney redmondYr 12 · Lindenhurst15-00.00
4Erin VandetteYr 11 · West Islip14-09.00
5Elaina DiSalvoYr 9 · Sachem North13-09.75
6Emma LarsonYr 11 · Miller Place12-09.50
7Kimberly RolstonYr 12 · Sachem North12-08.00
8Isabella MungioliYr 9 · Port Jeffers12-04.25
9Natalie WeinachtYr 10 · Westhampton12-03.50
10Kathryn WoodYr 11 · East Hampton11-07.00
1Imani McGheeYr 11 · Bay Shore35-08.50
2Sunja JosephYr 11 · Sachem North35-02.50
3Pisciotta BonnieYr 12 · Lindenhurst34-03.50
4Kelsey PalominoYr 12 · Bay Shore34-03.00
5Anisa ToppinYr 11 · Bay Shore34-00.50
6whitney redmondYr 12 · Lindenhurst32-05.00
7Kathleen CibulsYr 9 · Bayport/Blue32-00.50
8Kelsey KrupskiYr 9 · West Islip30-02.50
9Kathryn WoodYr 11 · East Hampton28-01.50
10Marisa ZambranoYr 12 · Bayport/Blue28-00.50
1Kaitlyn OkvistYr 11 · Sachem North32-03.50
2Emma LarsonYr 11 · Miller Place31-01.75
3lori michalowskiYr 12 · Lindenhurst30-05.00
4Katelyn SmithYr 12 · West Islip28-06.75
5Hailey CallahanYr 10 · Bay Shore28-01.00
6Sodasia ThompsonYr 11 · Bay Shore27-06.50
7Helen FilosaYr 9 · West Islip26-07.25
1Annica PennYr 12 · Westhampton7:14.85
2Sabrina MasonYr 11 · Westhampton7:43.07
3Natalie DeQuartoYr 11 · Sachem North7:47.66
4Rachel SteinmullerYr 12 · Bayport/Blue8:14.44
5Norma MillerYr 12 · Bay Shore8:20.68
6Patricia RomanoYr 11 · Sachem North8:22.20
7Meghan BevanYr 9 · West Islip8:41.60
8Nicolette DanzyYr 12 · Bay Shore8:59.41
9Kristen JohnsonYr 11 · Harborfields8:59.47
10sam hubertYr 11 · Lindenhurst9:00.53
11Maya DixonYr 10 · Bay Shore9:04.69
12Sara FarnanYr 9 · Bay Shore9:11.35
13Kaitlin MartinsYr 9 · Sachem North9:37.12
14Olivia HorbatiukYr 10 · Westhampton9:42.85
15jessica ebbighausenYr 11 · Lindenhurst9:53.27
16Courtney BofingerYr 11 · Bayport/Blue10:10.17
17Natalie WeinachtYr 10 · Westhampton10:22.62
18Emily LaPortaYr 11 · Bayport/Blue10:30.16
19Zoe EllenhornYr 9 · Westhampton11:01.96
20Nina PiacentineYr 9 · East Hampton11:39.24
21Lianna ProcidaYr 9 · Bay Shore11:51.65
22Emily MorgenbesserYr 11 · Bayport/Blue12:14.66
Girls Crossover Meet B - 12/10/2012 to 12/11/2012
Suffolk West Community College
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Meet One
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Alyssa Leto 10 Sachem North 7.67 1
2 Pisciotta Bonnie 12 Lindenhurst 7.78 1
3 Imani McGhee 11 Bay Shore 7.79 1
4 Carly Swinford 12 Sachem North 8.16 2
5 Mikayla Dooley 11 Miller Place 8.17 2
6 rachel ramirez 12 Lindenhurst 8.19 1
7 kyra billups 10 Lindenhurst 8.20 2
8 Patrice Baston 10 Bay Shore 8.22 1
9 Katrina Thomson 10 Mercy 8.25 3
10 Kaitlyn Arnold 12 Bay Shore 8.42 6
11 Siarra Fiol 11 Sachem North 8.47 6
12 julianna sherlock 9 Lindenhurst 8.51 4
13 Catherine Lutjyn 9 Miller Place 8.52 3
14 Kelly Sinclair 11 West Islip 8.56 2
15 Jaxqueline Zaweski 11 Mercy 8.57 5
16 Rebecca Muschio 12 Bayport/Blue 8.60 4
17 Corri Moran 11 Sachem North 8.63 4
18 Gabbie McKay 9 East Hampton 8.64 3
19 Emily Gleason 9 Miller Place 8.66 4
20 Arianna Starost 10 Harborfields 8.67 6
21 Adafih Blackburn 10 Mercy 8.68 3
22 kayla vincent 9 Lindenhurst 8.70 7
23 Claudia Maimone 10 Harborfields 8.71 5
23 Katie Kirk 11 Bay Shore 8.71 6
25 Kayla Lopez 10 Bay Shore 8.72 2
26 Alexa Berti 9 East Hampton 8.75 8
27 Kimberly Rolston 12 Sachem North 8.78 6
28 Melissa Liebold 11 Sachem North 8.80 7
28 Sloane Greeley 9 West Islip 8.80 4
28 liz mackey 12 Lindenhurst 8.80 5
31 Rhianna Paoletti 10 Bay Shore 8.82 1
32 Marta Wyszynski 10 Mercy 8.84 7
33 Sophie Manthe 9 Miller Place 8.85 7
34 Annie Mack 12 Bay Shore 8.93 8
35 Carly Kohler 10 West Islip 8.97 3
35 Rohdina Harriott 10 Bay Shore 8.97 8
37 kayla provenzano 11 Lindenhurst 9.02 4
38 Miranda Maloney 9 Southampton 9.06 7
39 Lillian Fleischer 12 Bay Shore 9.07 8
40 Rachel Heymach 10 Sachem North 9.12 3
41 sachella higgins 12 Lindenhurst 9.16 6
41 Alana Marino 10 Harborfields 9.16 5
43 Teresa Bellucci 9 Mercy 9.26 5
44 kim garcia 10 Lindenhurst 9.34 7
45 Thompson Shannon 9 Lindenhurst 9.42 8
46 lisa masching 12 Lindenhurst 9.49 2
47 sarah corbo 9 Lindenhurst 9.56 8
48 Kira Washeim 10 Harborfields 9.82 5
Girls 300 Meter Dash Meet One
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 alyssa barthelmes 12 Lindenhurst 42.75 1
2 Melissa Michels 11 Sachem North 42.99 1
3 Anisa Toppin 11 Bay Shore 44.31 1
4 Meggie Gallo 10 Southampton 44.74 2
5 Katrina Thomson 10 Mercy 45.32 1
6 Emily Wesnofske 12 Southampton 45.93 1
7 Jessa Laspesa 12 Southampton 47.24 3
8 Isabella Recchion 9 Westhampton 47.43 2
9 Catherine Lutjyn 9 Miller Place 47.64 1
10 Lorna Herbert 9 Harborfields 48.03 2
11 Morgan Ford 10 Westhampton 48.35 3
12 Natalie Roca 12 Harborfields 48.80 3
13 kyra billups 10 Lindenhurst 48.94 3
14 Caitlyn McHugh 9 Harborfields 48.95 2
15 julianna sherlock 9 Lindenhurst 49.40 4
16 Jillian DeSantis 9 Harborfields 49.41 2
17 Kaitlyn Arnold 12 Bay Shore 49.69 3
18 Kiera Morency 9 Harborfields 50.20 4
19 Samantha Zakrewski 10 Harborfields 50.58 4
20 Julia Clementi 9 Harborfields 51.09 4
21 Gabriella Czerw 11 Sachem North 51.20 2
22 Rachel Glackin 9 Harborfields 51.30 3
23 Claudia Maimone 10 Harborfields 51.83 4
24 Samantha Giambrone 9 Sachem North 52.04 4
Girls 600 Meter Dash Meet One
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarah Crowley 12 Harborfields 1:45.09 1
2 Jamie Grossman 10 Harborfields 1:45.10 1
3 Laura Nolan 9 Miller Place 1:45.28 1
4 Kristina Schrepf 12 Sachem North 1:48.51 2
5 Nia McCaslin 10 Bay Shore 1:49.18 4
6 Kiera Lopez 9 Miller Place 1:49.66 2
7 Cesia Andrade 11 Bay Shore 1:50.17 4
8 Katherine Paul 9 Harborfields 1:50.35 1
9 Dominique Betterbed 10 Miller Place 1:50.70 1
10 Erika Gulija 11 Southampton 1:53.16 1
11 lauren darby 12 Lindenhurst 1:55.28 2
12 Kelsey Krupski 9 West Islip 1:55.86 3
13 Hannah Connolly-Sporing 10 Southampton 1:57.18 2
14 Olivia DeMilt 11 West Islip 1:58.70 3
15 Cassandra Crooks 12 Bay Shore 1:59.30 3
16 Cara Bracken 11 Miller Place 1:59.49 3
17 Kirstin Kaessinger 10 Miller Place 1:59.71 2
18 Emma Mangels 8 Bay Shore 2:01.28 3
19 Maggie Delli-Pizzi 9 West Islip 2:03.32 3
20 Lauren Lorefice 10 Westhampton 2:05.17 2
Girls 1000 Meter Dash Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Ball 12 West Islip 3:06.61
2 Isabella Franz 12 Southampton 3:09.00
3 Alison Cappetta 12 West Islip 3:15.40
4 Brooke Catalano 10 West Islip 3:15.52
5 Jacqueline Anderson 11 Bay Shore 3:19.20
6 Melissa Greaves 9 Harborfields 3:19.89
7 Kyra Harney 11 Bay Shore 3:20.08
8 Cynthia Del Core 12 Bay Shore 3:20.13
9 trista seara 9 Lindenhurst 3:20.87
10 Paige Huffman 10 Harborfields 3:25.82
11 Jocelin McGovern 12 Harborfields 3:28.27
12 Gabby Mascio 11 Lindenhurst 3:28.30
13 Dipalo Kristen 12 Lindenhurst 3:28.99
14 Sandi Woodhead 12 Port Jeffers 3:29.80
15 Madeline Smith 8 Bay Shore 3:31.14
16 Kelly McCarthy 12 Miller Place 3:32.36
Girls 1500 Meter Run Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dana Cebulski 10 East Hampton 5:01.29
2 Jasmin Reyes 9 Bay Shore 5:06.20
3 Stephanie Vickers 12 Westhampton 5:12.65
4 Delina Auciello 11 Mercy 5:12.80
5 Lindsay Arcuri 12 Bay Shore 5:13.11
6 Elise Ramirez 10 Sachem North 5:21.11
7 Caelyn Reilly 9 Bay Shore 5:21.31
8 Samantha Flood 11 Bay Shore 5:22.16
9 Krista O'Connor 8 West Islip 5:31.63
10 Kate Ball 12 West Islip 5:32.83
11 Sabrina Esposito 10 Bay Shore 5:33.10
12 Devon Brown 9 East Hampton 5:33.54
13 Oriana Howell 11 Sachem North 5:33.75
14 Alyssa Bove' 9 West Islip 5:34.84
15 Julia Sexton 10 Miller Place 5:35.49
16 Gilbakian Grace 9 Westhampton 5:37.47
17 Elena Skerys 11 East Hampton 5:37.72
18 Patricia Romano 11 Sachem North 5:39.34
19 Alyssa Gravina 12 Bay Shore 5:39.95
20 Monica Abrams 11 Sachem North 5:56.50
Girls 3000 Meter Run Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tiana Guevara 11 Miller Place 10:46.37
2 Talia Guevara 11 Miller Place 10:46.46
3 Margaret Tuthill 9 Mercy 11:55.38
4 Amanda Conklin 12 Harborfields 12:14.11
5 Kerry Gaye 10 Harborfields 12:14.17
6 Kathleen Shea 10 Harborfields 12:14.29
7 Kerianne Nordland 12 West Islip 12:19.71
8 clara walker 7 Stony Brook 13:02.27
9 Meghan Martino 10 Lindenhurst 13:09.13
10 Erica Bavaro 9 West Islip 13:28.92
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Meet One
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nailah Braxton 12 Bay Shore 9.40 1
2 Hanna Greenfield 12 Miller Place 9.44 2
3 Nikki Fogarty 10 Sachem North 9.48 1
4 Casey Hasher 12 Bayport/Blue 9.64 1
5 Aviana Goode 9 Bay Shore 9.70 1
6 Kathleen Cibuls 9 Bayport/Blue 10.06 1
7 Holly Hay 10 Miller Place 10.21 3
8 Siobhan O'Gorman 12 Sachem North 10.32 1
9 Gabrielle Mason 12 Westhampton 10.34 2
10 Melissa Muller 11 Sachem North 10.50 2
11 Marie Williamson 12 Miller Place 10.62 3
12 Amber Edley 12 Port Jeffers 10.71 3
13 Ashley Miskovsky 11 Sachem North 10.72 2
14 Jessica Lavopa 9 Miller Place 10.73 3
15 Taylor Buechner 11 Sachem North 11.24 2
16 Emily Hay 10 Miller Place 11.53 4
17 Rebecca Muschio 12 Bayport/Blue 11.62 2
18 Sarah Kirchner 8 Port Jeffers 12.18 4
19 Lillian Concepcion 10 Port Jeffers 13.19 4
20 Courtney Walsh 12 Mercy 15.47 3
21 Nicole Costanzo 11 Sachem North 16.51 3
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Meet One
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sachem North 'A' 1:50.66 1
1) Alyssa Leto 10 2) Nikki Fogarty 10
3) Sunja Joseph 11 4) Melissa Michels 11
2 Bay Shore 'A' 1:53.33 1
3 Westhampton Beach 'A' 2:03.22 1
4 Lindenhurst 'A' 2:03.83 2
5 West Islip 'B' 2:04.86 2
6 West Islip 'A' 2:05.49 1
7 Sachem North 'B' 2:05.62 2
8 Sachem North 'D' 2:08.69 3
9 Bay Shore 'B' 2:08.98 1
10 Sachem North 'C' 2:09.16 2
11 East Hampton 'A' 2:10.20 2
12 Port Jefferson 'A' 2:12.18 3
13 Westhampton Beach 'B' 2:23.17 3
-- Harborfields 'A' DQ 1 interference
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Meet One
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller Place 'A' 4:21.34 1
1) Danielle Bodnar 10 2) Dominique Betterbed 10
3) Talia Guevara 11 4) Tiana Guevara 11
2 Bay Shore 'A' 4:25.39 1
3 Southampton 'A' 4:30.47 1
4 Lindenhurst 'A' 4:31.92 2
5 Mercy 'A' 4:35.52 1
6 Westhampton Beach 'A' 4:35.54 1
7 Miller Place 'B' 4:37.09 2
8 Bay Shore 'B' 4:38.14 2
9 Southampton 'B' 4:40.07 2
10 Sachem North 'A' 4:46.83 2
11 East Hampton 'A' 4:47.10 1
12 Sachem North 'B' 5:00.00 2
Girls High Jump Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carly Swinford 12 Sachem North 5-02.00
2 Aviana Goode 9 Bay Shore 5-00.00
3 Nailah Braxton 12 Bay Shore J5-00.00
4 Kylie Walsh 10 West Islip 4-08.00
5 Gabriella Czerw 11 Sachem North J4-08.00
6 Emma Sims 9 Bay Shore 4-06.00
7 Kristina Gallo 9 West Islip J4-06.00
Girls Long Jump Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna Greenfield 12 Miller Place 15-06.00
2 Patrice Baston 10 Bay Shore 15-05.00
3 whitney redmond 12 Lindenhurst 15-00.00
4 Erin Vandette 11 West Islip 14-09.00
5 Elaina DiSalvo 9 Sachem North 13-09.75
6 Emma Larson 11 Miller Place 12-09.50
7 Kimberly Rolston 12 Sachem North 12-08.00
8 Isabella Mungioli 9 Port Jeffers 12-04.25
9 Natalie Weinacht 10 Westhampton 12-03.50
10 Kathryn Wood 11 East Hampton 11-07.00
Girls Triple Jump Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Imani McGhee 11 Bay Shore 35-08.50
2 Sunja Joseph 11 Sachem North 35-02.50
3 Pisciotta Bonnie 12 Lindenhurst 34-03.50
4 Kelsey Palomino 12 Bay Shore 34-03.00
5 Anisa Toppin 11 Bay Shore 34-00.50
6 whitney redmond 12 Lindenhurst 32-05.00
7 Kathleen Cibuls 9 Bayport/Blue 32-00.50
8 Kelsey Krupski 9 West Islip 30-02.50
9 Kathryn Wood 11 East Hampton 28-01.50
10 Marisa Zambrano 12 Bayport/Blue 28-00.50
Girls Shot Put Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Okvist 11 Sachem North 32-03.50
2 Emma Larson 11 Miller Place 31-01.75
3 lori michalowski 12 Lindenhurst 30-05.00
4 Katelyn Smith 12 West Islip 28-06.75
5 Hailey Callahan 10 Bay Shore 28-01.00
6 Sodasia Thompson 11 Bay Shore 27-06.50
7 Helen Filosa 9 West Islip 26-07.25
Girls 800 Meter Race Walk Meet One
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Annica Penn 12 Westhampton 7:14.85
2 Sabrina Mason 11 Westhampton 7:43.07
3 Natalie DeQuarto 11 Sachem North 7:47.66
4 Rachel Steinmuller 12 Bayport/Blue 8:14.44
5 Norma Miller 12 Bay Shore 8:20.68
6 Patricia Romano 11 Sachem North 8:22.20
7 Meghan Bevan 9 West Islip 8:41.60
8 Nicolette Danzy 12 Bay Shore 8:59.41
9 Kristen Johnson 11 Harborfields 8:59.47
10 sam hubert 11 Lindenhurst 9:00.53
11 Maya Dixon 10 Bay Shore 9:04.69
12 Sara Farnan 9 Bay Shore 9:11.35
13 Kaitlin Martins 9 Sachem North 9:37.12
14 Olivia Horbatiuk 10 Westhampton 9:42.85
15 jessica ebbighausen 11 Lindenhurst 9:53.27
16 Courtney Bofinger 11 Bayport/Blue 10:10.17
17 Natalie Weinacht 10 Westhampton 10:22.62
18 Emily LaPorta 11 Bayport/Blue 10:30.16
19 Zoe Ellenhorn 9 Westhampton 11:01.96
20 Nina Piacentine 9 East Hampton 11:39.24
21 Lianna Procida 9 Bay Shore 11:51.65
22 Emily Morgenbesser 11 Bayport/Blue 12:14.66
-- Sara Lashinsky 9 West Islip DQ bent knee
-- Carly Lange 10 Sachem North DQ bent knee
-- Samantha McMahon 12 Harborfields DQ bent knee