1Emmerson FelixYr 12 · Baldwin6.77
2Micheal OutingYr 11 · Farmingdale6.88
3Derrick WangYr 12 · Great Neck S6.89
4Michael TristanoYr 12 · Farmingdale6.94
5Reginald CalixteYr 11 · Westbury6.95
6Tyrus ColbertYr 11 · Uniondale6.96
1Emmerson FelixYr 12 · Baldwin6.76
2Reginald CalixteYr 11 · Westbury6.88
3Micheal OutingYr 11 · Farmingdale6.91
4Derrick WangYr 12 · Great Neck S6.94
5Michael TristanoYr 12 · Farmingdale6.95
6Tyrus ColbertYr 11 · Uniondale6.97
7Andrew CiresaunaYr 12 · Jericho7.04
7Malik WhiteYr 12 · Baldwin7.04
9Tevaughn OwensYr 11 · Uniondale7.14
10Clinton JonesYr 12 · Uniondale7.16
10Mark BarthelemyYr 10 · Elmont7.16
12Styvenson HogarthYr 11 · Farmingdale7.26
12Raymond BosquesYr 12 · Baldwin7.26
14Taylor CastelloYr 11 · Wantagh7.30
15Javier NovoaYr 11 · Frank Carey7.31
16Faiz AhmedYr 12 · Hicksville7.34
16Jake CurryYr 10 · Garden City7.34
18Gregory MatzelleYr 10 · Frank Carey7.41
18josiah hayesYr 11 · Hempstead7.41
20Chris DasaroYr 10 · Oceanside7.43
21Tyler WakitsevitsYr 9 · South Side7.49
22Chaz ShelleyYr 11 · Elmont7.53
23Danny MartinezYr 12 · Hicksville7.55
24Mitchell DonofrioYr 11 · South Side7.60
25Ricky TishlerYr 11 · Oceanside7.64
26Rion CodringtonYr 11 · Elmont7.66
27Anthony RanieriYr 9 · South Side7.67
28Brian MinYr 11 · Jericho7.71
29Jack MazzerYr 12 · Wantagh7.75
30Jevin WicksYr 9 · Hempstead7.82
31Jeremy DzigasYr 10 · Wantagh7.87
32Mathew TylerYr 12 · Hicksville7.88
33brandon johnsonYr 11 · Hempstead7.93
34Thomas MangiaracinoYr 12 · Frank Carey7.94
35Michael DeBelloYr 12 · Jericho8.20
36Emmerson PerezYr 9 · Oceanside8.24
1Malik WhiteYr 12 · Baldwin37.40
2Anthony BellacosaYr 12 · Farmingdale37.47
3Ja'Saun YoungYr 12 · Freeport38.72
4Nico FrattoYr 12 · Farmingdale38.76
5Richard TaylorYr 12 · Westbury39.36
6Dion SpradleyYr 10 · Baldwin39.69
7Brendan AlerteYr 11 · Westbury39.91
8Matthew GodwinYr 12 · South Side39.93
9Clinton JonesYr 12 · Uniondale40.01
10Emmerson PerezYr 9 · Oceanside40.03
11Cleveland ModestYr 10 · Uniondale40.31
12Tyrus ColbertYr 11 · Uniondale40.43
13Shaquille HenryYr 12 · Hempstead40.61
14Mark BarthelemyYr 10 · Elmont40.72
15Taylor CastelloYr 11 · Wantagh40.77
16Zachary LauroreYr 12 · Baldwin40.88
17Jake CurryYr 10 · Garden City41.35
18Kris Saint-LouisYr 11 · Freeport41.42
18James MartinYr 11 · Farmingdale41.42
20Javier NovoaYr 11 · Frank Carey41.43
21Ross LevithanYr 12 · Oceanside41.53
22Ricky TishlerYr 11 · Oceanside41.60
23Isaiah WilliamsYr 11 · Freeport41.68
24Avery DevineYr 12 · Uniondale41.88
25Reginald CalixteYr 11 · Westbury41.89
26Vasu JoshiYr 11 · Wantagh42.04
27Chaz ShelleyYr 11 · Elmont42.11
28Michael GordonYr 11 · VS South42.59
1Tim FeyrerYr 12 · Garden City2:53.34
2Anthony BouchardYr 12 · Wantagh2:53.45
3Owen LucanoYr 10 · Garden City2:53.61
4Carlos Ibarra CruzYr 12 · Westbury2:55.93
5Brent KavalerYr 11 · Wantagh2:56.62
6Evan GaryYr 10 · Syosset2:58.47
7Sourav PandaYr 10 · Syosset2:59.37
8Mohammed DewsiYr 11 · Syosset2:59.39
9Michael AgarenzoYr 12 · Oceanside2:59.97
10Richard TaylorYr 12 · Westbury3:00.82
11Joe HuntYr 10 · Farmingdale3:02.00
12Dane GiorlandoYr 11 · Freeport3:02.23
13Rocco PiccirilloYr 9 · Wantagh3:03.62
14Nicholas LynchYr 12 · Farmingdale3:05.48
15Steven MitchellYr 11 · Frank Carey3:05.88
16Eric MartinYr 12 · Frank Carey3:09.36
17Dovia FosterYr 12 · Freeport3:12.37
18Daniel GouldYr 10 · Freeport3:12.47
19Trevor MarchhantYr 9 · Garden City3:12.99
20James HamiltonYr 11 · Oceanside3:13.85
21Timothy MonteraYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore3:15.76
22John FlouskakosYr 10 · Farmingdale3:15.97
23Jarin FaircloughYr 12 · Baldwin3:17.18
24Jess AmesYr 11 · Jericho3:18.60
25Justin IovinoYr 11 · Oceanside3:27.89
26Chris AndradeYr 10 · Frank Carey3:31.64
27Lenny BurgerYr 10 · Jfk Bellmore3:42.35
28Daniel ArndtYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore3:47.80
29Joshua PhiliposeYr 10 · Jericho3:49.10
30Manish SighYr 11 · Jericho4:05.93
1Alex CowenYr 12 · Great Neck S4:43.55
2Jose VelasquezYr 12 · Jericho4:46.70
3Matt RochaYr 12 · Farmingdale4:48.27
4Andrew BloniarzYr 12 · Wantagh4:48.88
5Joe KocajYr 12 · Oceanside4:51.43
6Timmy ReillyYr 12 · Wantagh4:52.12
7Bryant BabelYr 12 · Oceanside4:52.59
8Jack RobbinsYr 11 · Syosset4:52.87
9Michael CollinsYr 12 · Wantagh4:53.17
10John MahonYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore4:53.67
11Simon ZengYr 9 · Great Neck S4:55.53
12Dan ValentiYr 9 · Garden City4:55.79
13Michael NewmanYr 10 · Syosset5:02.68
14Arujan IlangesYr 10 · Oceanside5:04.58
15Jacob RigosYr 11 · Great Neck S5:05.38
16HaeJin ParkYr 11 · Jericho5:06.66
17Kamrynn IraniYr 12 · Great Neck S5:08.29
18Moses Jackson Jr.Yr 12 · Baldwin5:08.73
19Daniel HolohanYr 12 · Farmingdale5:09.71
20Daniel NewmanYr 10 · Syosset5:09.76
21Georgios PapalisYr 10 · Farmingdale5:11.90
22Peter AlbaneseYr 9 · Wantagh5:13.06
23Anthony NevesYr 11 · Great Neck S5:13.65
24Jacob GordonYr 9 · Syosset5:14.60
25Jonathan CangelosiYr 9 · Wantagh5:15.16
26Brian AlcamoYr 10 · Garden City5:15.68
27Jonathon CangelosiYr 9 · Wantagh5:16.64
28Kyle BrophyYr 10 · Syosset5:17.09
29Alden AspirasYr 9 · Syosset5:17.40
30Forest ButenskyYr 12 · South Side5:18.37
31Christopher FlorioYr 10 · Syosset5:18.44
32Jack OstrofskyYr 10 · Jfk Bellmore5:22.42
33Pat ColemanYr 11 · South Side5:25.36
34Albert HslungYr 12 · Jericho5:25.81
35Max BazilYr 9 · Jfk Bellmore5:27.77
36Skyler RakowskiYr 11 · Jfk Bellmore5:31.73
37Avery DevineYr 12 · Uniondale5:42.81
38Andrew LewinsonYr 12 · Uniondale5:42.85
39Alvin JosephYr 10 · Frank Carey5:56.60
40Thomas KielyYr 9 · Garden City6:04.08
41Andres RodriguezYr 12 · Frank Carey6:21.39
42Richie RaghauthYr 9 · Uniondale6:22.82
1Albert CurleyYr 12 · Uniondale8.34
2Isaiah WilliamsYr 11 · Freeport8.68
3Ja'Saun YoungYr 12 · Freeport8.82
4Kelvin LinYr 11 · Jericho9.04
5Wilson WangYr 12 · Jericho9.06
6Kris Saint-LouisYr 11 · Freeport9.67
7Daniel MeehanYr 12 · South Side9.68
8David TomaselloYr 10 · Oceanside10.00
9Vasu JoshiYr 11 · Wantagh10.10
10Brandon GarrenYr 10 · Baldwin10.18
11Na'im JonesYr 10 · Baldwin10.47
12Spencer HsuYr 11 · Jericho10.83
13Paul McDermottYr 12 · Wantagh11.24
14Michael LangisYr 10 · Frank Carey11.77
15Joseph BuschingYr 10 · South Side11.96
16Connor SternYr 9 · Wantagh12.59
1Jude PierreYr 11 · Farmingdale5-08.00
2Micheal OutingYr 11 · Farmingdale5-06.00
5Mitchell PengYr 12 · Great Neck S5-04.00
8Robert ThomasYr 12 · Baldwin5-00.00
1Richard ZapataYr 12 · Farmingdale12-06.00
1Pascal BastienYr 12 · Baldwin20-09.25
2Michael WbsterYr 11 · Baldwin20-08.00
3Andrew CiresaunaYr 12 · Jericho20-07.25
4Albert CurleyYr 12 · Uniondale20-04.00
5Jude PierreYr 11 · Farmingdale20-02.75
6Matthew SuYr 10 · Jericho20-00.50
7Matthew GodwinYr 12 · South Side19-04.25
8Tevaughn OwensYr 11 · Uniondale18-08.00
9Spencer HsuYr 11 · Jericho18-04.25
10Matthew RingYr 9 · Farmingdale18-00.50
11Onkar SinghYr 12 · Hicksville17-07.75
12Joseph TorresYr 12 · Garden City17-07.50
13Raymond BosquesYr 12 · Baldwin17-06.75
14TJ GrecoYr 10 · Farmingdale17-01.00
15Christopher CrowleyYr 9 · Garden City17-00.00
1Nico FrattoYr 12 · Farmingdale49-00.00
2Jyaire EwaYr 12 · Farmingdale44-09.00
3Sharif Hill-DunningYr 12 · Freeport44-03.75
4Rio LeeYr 11 · Jericho42-02.50
5Tyler FieldingYr 12 · Syosset41-10.25
6Chris MarinaYr 12 · Oceanside41-09.25
7Del VoltaireYr 10 · Farmingdale40-08.50
8Daniel JeongYr 12 · Jfk Bellmore40-07.75
9Joe YangYr 12 · Great Neck S40-03.00
10Darius MeadorsYr 12 · Hempstead39-08.50
11Sam DavidovichYr 12 · Jericho38-02.00
12Jonah DimaggioYr 11 · Syosset38-01.00
13Mitchell DonofrioYr 11 · South Side37-09.50
14David MoldanadoYr 11 · Syosset36-11.50
15Mathew TylerYr 12 · Hicksville36-10.50
16James MessinaYr 12 · South Side36-08.25
17Issac GuakYr 11 · Syosset36-02.25
18Austin GeorgakisYr 10 · Syosset35-10.50
19Tom KellyYr 12 · Great Neck S35-09.75
20Justin CanavaciolYr 12 · Farmingdale35-08.75
Section 8 Crossover Meet A - 12/3/2013
Saint Anthony's High School
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Emmerson Felix 12 Baldwin 6.77
2 Micheal Outing 11 Farmingdale 6.88
3 Derrick Wang 12 Great Neck S 6.89
4 Michael Tristano 12 Farmingdale 6.94
5 Reginald Calixte 11 Westbury 6.95
6 Tyrus Colbert 11 Uniondale 6.96
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emmerson Felix 12 Baldwin 6.76 3
2 Reginald Calixte 11 Westbury 6.88 2
3 Micheal Outing 11 Farmingdale 6.91 1
4 Derrick Wang 12 Great Neck S 6.94 1
5 Michael Tristano 12 Farmingdale 6.95 2
6 Tyrus Colbert 11 Uniondale 6.97 3
7 Andrew Ciresauna 12 Jericho 7.04 1
7 Malik White 12 Baldwin 7.04 5
9 Tevaughn Owens 11 Uniondale 7.14 2
10 Clinton Jones 12 Uniondale 7.16 1
10 Mark Barthelemy 10 Elmont 7.16 4
12 Styvenson Hogarth 11 Farmingdale 7.26 3
12 Raymond Bosques 12 Baldwin 7.26 4
14 Taylor Castello 11 Wantagh 7.30 4
15 Javier Novoa 11 Frank Carey 7.31 4
16 Faiz Ahmed 12 Hicksville 7.34 5
16 Jake Curry 10 Garden City 7.34 3
18 Gregory Matzelle 10 Frank Carey 7.41 3
18 josiah hayes 11 Hempstead 7.41 1
20 Chris Dasaro 10 Oceanside 7.43 1
21 Tyler Wakitsevits 9 South Side 7.49 4
22 Chaz Shelley 11 Elmont 7.53 2
23 Danny Martinez 12 Hicksville 7.55 6
24 Mitchell Donofrio 11 South Side 7.60 4
25 Ricky Tishler 11 Oceanside 7.64 5
26 Rion Codrington 11 Elmont 7.66 5
27 Anthony Ranieri 9 South Side 7.67 5
28 Brian Min 11 Jericho 7.71 6
29 Jack Mazzer 12 Wantagh 7.75 6
30 Jevin Wicks 9 Hempstead 7.82 2
31 Jeremy Dzigas 10 Wantagh 7.87 6
32 Mathew Tyler 12 Hicksville 7.88 6
33 brandon johnson 11 Hempstead 7.93 3
34 Thomas Mangiaracino 12 Frank Carey 7.94 6
35 Michael DeBello 12 Jericho 8.20 5
36 Emmerson Perez 9 Oceanside 8.24 2
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Malik White 12 Baldwin 37.40 1
2 Anthony Bellacosa 12 Farmingdale 37.47 1
3 Ja'Saun Young 12 Freeport 38.72 4
4 Nico Fratto 12 Farmingdale 38.76 1
5 Richard Taylor 12 Westbury 39.36 3
6 Dion Spradley 10 Baldwin 39.69 4
7 Brendan Alerte 11 Westbury 39.91 3
8 Matthew Godwin 12 South Side 39.93 4
9 Clinton Jones 12 Uniondale 40.01 2
10 Emmerson Perez 9 Oceanside 40.03 5
11 Cleveland Modest 10 Uniondale 40.31 5
12 Tyrus Colbert 11 Uniondale 40.43 2
13 Shaquille Henry 12 Hempstead 40.61 5
14 Mark Barthelemy 10 Elmont 40.72 1
15 Taylor Castello 11 Wantagh 40.77 1
16 Zachary Laurore 12 Baldwin 40.88 4
17 Jake Curry 10 Garden City 41.35 4
18 Kris Saint-Louis 11 Freeport 41.42 5
18 James Martin 11 Farmingdale 41.42 3
20 Javier Novoa 11 Frank Carey 41.43 5
21 Ross Levithan 12 Oceanside 41.53 5
22 Ricky Tishler 11 Oceanside 41.60 5
23 Isaiah Williams 11 Freeport 41.68 3
24 Avery Devine 12 Uniondale 41.88 5
25 Reginald Calixte 11 Westbury 41.89 3
26 Vasu Joshi 11 Wantagh 42.04 2
27 Chaz Shelley 11 Elmont 42.11 2
28 Michael Gordon 11 VS South 42.59 2
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tim Feyrer 12 Garden City 2:53.34 1
2 Anthony Bouchard 12 Wantagh 2:53.45 1
3 Owen Lucano 10 Garden City 2:53.61 1
4 Carlos Ibarra Cruz 12 Westbury 2:55.93 1
5 Brent Kavaler 11 Wantagh 2:56.62 1
6 Evan Gary 10 Syosset 2:58.47 1
7 Sourav Panda 10 Syosset 2:59.37 1
8 Mohammed Dewsi 11 Syosset 2:59.39 1
9 Michael Agarenzo 12 Oceanside 2:59.97 1
10 Richard Taylor 12 Westbury 3:00.82 1
11 Joe Hunt 10 Farmingdale 3:02.00 2
12 Dane Giorlando 11 Freeport 3:02.23 1
13 Rocco Piccirillo 9 Wantagh 3:03.62 2
14 Nicholas Lynch 12 Farmingdale 3:05.48 2
15 Steven Mitchell 11 Frank Carey 3:05.88 2
16 Eric Martin 12 Frank Carey 3:09.36 2
17 Dovia Foster 12 Freeport 3:12.37 2
18 Daniel Gould 10 Freeport 3:12.47 2
19 Trevor Marchhant 9 Garden City 3:12.99 2
20 James Hamilton 11 Oceanside 3:13.85 1
21 Timothy Montera 12 Jfk Bellmore 3:15.76 1
22 John Flouskakos 10 Farmingdale 3:15.97 2
23 Jarin Fairclough 12 Baldwin 3:17.18 1
24 Jess Ames 11 Jericho 3:18.60 2
25 Justin Iovino 11 Oceanside 3:27.89 1
26 Chris Andrade 10 Frank Carey 3:31.64 2
27 Lenny Burger 10 Jfk Bellmore 3:42.35 2
28 Daniel Arndt 12 Jfk Bellmore 3:47.80 2
29 Joshua Philipose 10 Jericho 3:49.10 2
30 Manish Sigh 11 Jericho 4:05.93 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alex Cowen 12 Great Neck S 4:43.55 1
2 Jose Velasquez 12 Jericho 4:46.70 1
3 Matt Rocha 12 Farmingdale 4:48.27 1
4 Andrew Bloniarz 12 Wantagh 4:48.88 1
5 Joe Kocaj 12 Oceanside 4:51.43 1
6 Timmy Reilly 12 Wantagh 4:52.12 1
7 Bryant Babel 12 Oceanside 4:52.59 1
8 Jack Robbins 11 Syosset 4:52.87 1
9 Michael Collins 12 Wantagh 4:53.17 1
10 John Mahon 12 Jfk Bellmore 4:53.67 1
11 Simon Zeng 9 Great Neck S 4:55.53 1
12 Dan Valenti 9 Garden City 4:55.79 1
13 Michael Newman 10 Syosset 5:02.68 1
14 Arujan Ilanges 10 Oceanside 5:04.58 1
15 Jacob Rigos 11 Great Neck S 5:05.38 1
16 HaeJin Park 11 Jericho 5:06.66 1
17 Kamrynn Irani 12 Great Neck S 5:08.29 3
18 Moses Jackson Jr. 12 Baldwin 5:08.73 3
19 Daniel Holohan 12 Farmingdale 5:09.71 2
20 Daniel Newman 10 Syosset 5:09.76 1
21 Georgios Papalis 10 Farmingdale 5:11.90 2
22 Peter Albanese 9 Wantagh 5:13.06 3 incorrect name
23 Anthony Neves 11 Great Neck S 5:13.65 3
24 Jacob Gordon 9 Syosset 5:14.60 3
25 Jonathan Cangelosi 9 Wantagh 5:15.16 3 incorrect name
26 Brian Alcamo 10 Garden City 5:15.68 2
27 Jonathon Cangelosi 9 Wantagh 5:16.64 3 incorrect name
28 Kyle Brophy 10 Syosset 5:17.09 3
29 Alden Aspiras 9 Syosset 5:17.40 3
30 Forest Butensky 12 South Side 5:18.37 2
31 Christopher Florio 10 Syosset 5:18.44 3
32 Jack Ostrofsky 10 Jfk Bellmore 5:22.42 2
33 Pat Coleman 11 South Side 5:25.36 2
34 Albert Hslung 12 Jericho 5:25.81 2
35 Max Bazil 9 Jfk Bellmore 5:27.77 4
36 Skyler Rakowski 11 Jfk Bellmore 5:31.73 2
37 Avery Devine 12 Uniondale 5:42.81 2
38 Andrew Lewinson 12 Uniondale 5:42.85 2
39 Alvin Joseph 10 Frank Carey 5:56.60 2
40 Thomas Kiely 9 Garden City 6:04.08 2
41 Andres Rodriguez 12 Frank Carey 6:21.39 2
42 Richie Raghauth 9 Uniondale 6:22.82 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Albert Curley 12 Uniondale 8.34 1
2 Isaiah Williams 11 Freeport 8.68 1
3 Ja'Saun Young 12 Freeport 8.82 1
4 Kelvin Lin 11 Jericho 9.04 2
5 Wilson Wang 12 Jericho 9.06 1
6 Kris Saint-Louis 11 Freeport 9.67 1
7 Daniel Meehan 12 South Side 9.68 2
8 David Tomasello 10 Oceanside 10.00 1
9 Vasu Joshi 11 Wantagh 10.10 3
10 Brandon Garren 10 Baldwin 10.18 2
11 Na'im Jones 10 Baldwin 10.47 2
12 Spencer Hsu 11 Jericho 10.83 3
13 Paul McDermott 12 Wantagh 11.24 3
14 Michael Langis 10 Frank Carey 11.77 2
15 Joseph Busching 10 South Side 11.96 3
16 Connor Stern 9 Wantagh 12.59 3
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jude Pierre 11 Farmingdale 5-08.00
2 Micheal Outing 11 Farmingdale 5-06.00
3 Alex Turcios 12 Hicksville J5-06.00
4 Jaren Maitre 12 Uniondale J5-06.00
5 Mitchell Peng 12 Great Neck S 5-04.00
6 Terrell Green 12 Baldwin J5-04.00
7 Christian Melhado 11 Baldwin J5-04.00
8 Robert Thomas 12 Baldwin 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richard Zapata 12 Farmingdale 12-06.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pascal Bastien 12 Baldwin 20-09.25
2 Michael Wbster 11 Baldwin 20-08.00
3 Andrew Ciresauna 12 Jericho 20-07.25
4 Albert Curley 12 Uniondale 20-04.00
5 Jude Pierre 11 Farmingdale 20-02.75
6 Matthew Su 10 Jericho 20-00.50
7 Matthew Godwin 12 South Side 19-04.25
8 Tevaughn Owens 11 Uniondale 18-08.00
9 Spencer Hsu 11 Jericho 18-04.25
10 Matthew Ring 9 Farmingdale 18-00.50
11 Onkar Singh 12 Hicksville 17-07.75
12 Joseph Torres 12 Garden City 17-07.50
13 Raymond Bosques 12 Baldwin 17-06.75
14 TJ Greco 10 Farmingdale 17-01.00
15 Christopher Crowley 9 Garden City 17-00.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nico Fratto 12 Farmingdale 49-00.00
2 Jyaire Ewa 12 Farmingdale 44-09.00
3 Sharif Hill-Dunning 12 Freeport 44-03.75
4 Rio Lee 11 Jericho 42-02.50
5 Tyler Fielding 12 Syosset 41-10.25
6 Chris Marina 12 Oceanside 41-09.25
7 Del Voltaire 10 Farmingdale 40-08.50
8 Daniel Jeong 12 Jfk Bellmore 40-07.75
9 Joe Yang 12 Great Neck S 40-03.00
10 Darius Meadors 12 Hempstead 39-08.50
11 Sam Davidovich 12 Jericho 38-02.00
12 Jonah Dimaggio 11 Syosset 38-01.00
13 Mitchell Donofrio 11 South Side 37-09.50
14 David Moldanado 11 Syosset 36-11.50
15 Mathew Tyler 12 Hicksville 36-10.50
16 James Messina 12 South Side 36-08.25
17 Issac Guak 11 Syosset 36-02.25
18 Austin Georgakis 10 Syosset 35-10.50
19 Tom Kelly 12 Great Neck S 35-09.75
20 Justin Canavaciol 12 Farmingdale 35-08.75